SPORTident TimingWintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.

14. Ilmenauer Osterlauf

Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda 15.04.2017

14. Ilmenauer Osterlauf

Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda 15.04.2017

 

Rezultāti 14. Ilmenauer Osterlauf

VietaNr.Vārds Klubs   
Nordic Walking Männer
11046
WEINBERGER, Rolf
 WSSV 90 Suhl
11015
KRAUSE, Heiko

GER
LG Frauenwald
31031
KÄSTNER, Günther
 Erfurt
41035
GRIMM, Franz-Uwe
 LG Frauenwald
51025
BERLT, Thomas
 Feuerwehr Heyda
61003
BÄTZIG, Rolf

GER
TSV Plaue
71024
WOHLLEBEN, Holger
 Heyda
81023
WOHLLEBEN, Max
 Leipzig
91017
PELIKAN, Gerd

GER
Ilmenau
101027
PIDDE, Waldemar
 Waltershausen
111022
VOGT, Hans-Georg

GER
BSSV
121019
SCHUBERT, Martin

GER
Arnstadt
131036
SORG, Volker
 LG Frauenwald
14596
REICHL, Peter
 Ilmenau
151013
HÖLSCHER, Olaf

GER
Blankenhain
161009
FRANKE, Gerd

GER
Suhl
171039
PITSCHMANN, Mario
 Vesser
Nordic Walking Frauen
11011
GOHLES, Christine

GER
Erfurt
21012
HARTL, Beate
 Heyda
31040
ÖRTEL, Marion
 Martinroda
41001
BARTONOVA, Lisa

GER
SK Nebe
51028
KNESSE, Silvia
 TSV Heyda
61010
FRITSCHKA, Sabine

GER
Langewiesen
71021
UNGELENK, Ellen

GER
wandersleben
81026
BODE, Elvira
 TSV Heyda
91006
FEIGE, Birgit

GER
Langewiesen
10598
SCHMIDT, Ulrike
 Langewiesen
111007
FIEDLER, Ines

GER
Langewiesen
121044
ZOBIRGEI, Renate
 SG Beergberg Goldlauter e.V.
121002
BATTKE, Carola

GER
GWG Weimar
141030
MORGENBROD, Sandra
 FFSV Martinroda
151029
KNAUF, Annett
 Feuerwehrverein Heyda
16600
SCHMIDT, Andrea
 Stepweiber
171054
CÄMMERER, Kerstin
 Stepweiber
181049
SCHRÖDER, Kathrin
 Stepweiber
181048
RIERKE, Elke
 Stepweiber
201047
SCHÜFFLER, Petra
 Stepweiber
20599
KÖRNER, Heike
 Stepweiber Stadtilm
221018
RAAB, Katrin

GER
Arnstadt
231014
KANZLERZ, Julia

GER
Ilmtal
241043
RÖDL, Lysann
 Behringen e.V.
251042
REHSE, Kathrin
 Behringen e.V.
251045
ZIMMER, Janet
 Behringen e.V.
271041
TRIEBEL, Annet
 Geraberg
28583
LIGWE, Helga
 SV 90 Gräfenroda
28584
MANTHEY, Andrea
 Ilmenau
301034
SCHMIDT, Maria
 Frechen
311033
ANNEMÜLLER, Maria
 Schmiedefeld
311032
SPINDLER, Lisa
 Schmiedefeld
331004
BECKER, Monika

GER
Ilmenau
331020
TAUBMANN, Simone

GER
Ilmenau
351037
ECK, Frances
 Schmalkalden
361050
MELCHERT, Annerose
 Fitness- u. Freizeitsportverein Martinroda e.V.
371051
JENZEWSKI, Heike
 Flinke Gerataler
381052
REISE, Annegret
 Allendorf
391053
BAUMBACH, Anita
 Königsee
40590
REICHL, Ingrid
 RSV Krankenhäusrr
411005
ENGELHARDT, Susan

GER
Gehren
421016
OSCHATZ, Andrea

GER
Blankenhain
431008
FRANKE, Brigitte

GER
Suhl
441038
RENATE, Pitschmann
 Vesser