SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Smercersila STIRNU BUKS

Smecres Sils 27.05.2017

Smercersila STIRNU BUKS

Smecres Sils 27.05.2017

 

Rezultāti Smercersila STIRNU BUKS

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība 
Sievietes
16162
VITA, Devjatņikova
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRCSL22:39:2911.66---
Sprint Start
 
30:21 (2)
 
Kopā: 30:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (5)
 
Kopā: 33:28
 
 
104
 
42:36 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:16:04
 
 
103
 
38:21 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:54:25
 
 
105
 
13:31 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:07:56
 
 
106
 
29:23 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:37:19
 
 
Ziel
 
2:10 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:39:29
 
 
26133
ANETE, Švilpe
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSLJ2:39:3611.65+0:07
Sprint Start
 
30:25 (3)
 
Kopā: 30:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (2)
 
Kopā: 33:20
 
 
104
 
43:45 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:17:05
 
 
103
 
39:01 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:56:06
 
 
105
 
13:21 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:09:27
 
 
106
 
28:02 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:37:29
 
 
Ziel
 
2:07 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:39:36
 
 
216024
LINDA, Boldāne
 DNB ASA Service CentreSL22:39:3611.65+0:07
Sprint Start
 
28:35 (1)
 
Kopā: 28:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:31 (9)
 
Kopā: 32:06
 
 
104
 
41:38 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:13:44
 
 
103
 
39:40 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:53:24
 
 
105
 
13:37 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:07:01
 
 
106
 
30:19 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:37:20
 
 
Ziel
 
2:16 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:39:36
 
 
46086
LAURA, Čakle
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL22:42:1911.46+2:50
Sprint Start
 
30:50 (4)
 
Kopā: 30:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (1)
 
Kopā: 33:31
 
 
104
 
45:15 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:18:46
 
 
103
 
39:55 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:58:41
 
 
105
 
13:44 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:12:25
 
 
106
 
27:43 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:40:08
 
 
Ziel
 
2:11 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:42:19
 
 
56180
VIEDA, Lūsa
 SK TēraudsSL22:48:3911.03+9:10
Sprint Start
 
31:45 (5)
 
Kopā: 31:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:06 (4)
 
Kopā: 34:51
 
 
104
 
47:59 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:22:50
 
 
103
 
41:19 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:04:09
 
 
105
 
13:30 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:17:39
 
 
106
 
28:49 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:46:28
 
 
Ziel
 
2:11 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:48:39
 
 
66188
LĪVA, Medne
 PaBaso.lvSL22:50:2910.91+11:00
Sprint Start
 
32:43 (7)
 
Kopā: 32:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:07 (17)
 
Kopā: 36:50
 
 
104
 
46:50 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:23:40
 
 
103
 
40:47 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:04:27
 
 
105
 
13:45 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:18:12
 
 
106
 
29:58 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:48:10
 
 
Ziel
 
2:19 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:50:29
 
 
76109
VIVIANA, Kirilova
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL32:55:1510.61+15:46
Sprint Start
 
32:16 (6)
 
Kopā: 32:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:25 (7)
 
Kopā: 35:41
 
 
104
 
48:19 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:24:00
 
 
103
 
42:44 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:06:44
 
 
105
 
14:24 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:21:08
 
 
106
 
31:32 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:52:40
 
 
Ziel
 
2:35 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:55:15
 
 
86053
LĪGA, Līce
 DzSK LokomotīveSL32:55:5210.58+16:23
Sprint Start
 
34:25 (12)
 
Kopā: 34:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:43 (11)
 
Kopā: 38:08
 
 
104
 
47:55 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:26:03
 
 
103
 
40:58 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:07:01
 
 
105
 
14:14 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:21:15
 
 
106
 
32:09 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:53:24
 
 
Ziel
 
2:28 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:55:52
 
 
96005
ILZE, Limanāne
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL22:59:0110.39+19:32
Sprint Start
 
33:50 (9)
 
Kopā: 33:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:21 (6)
 
Kopā: 37:11
 
 
104
 
48:41 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:25:52
 
 
103
 
44:14 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:10:06
 
 
105
 
14:53 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:24:59
 
 
106
 
31:25 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:56:24
 
 
Ziel
 
2:37 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:59:01
 
 
106201
SIGITA, Vāce
 ultrataka.lvSL23:10:449.75+31:15
Sprint Start
 
33:09 (8)
 
Kopā: 33:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:07 (17)
 
Kopā: 37:16
 
 
104
 
49:18 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:26:34
 
 
103
 
47:31 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:14:05
 
 
105
 
16:45 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:30:50
 
 
106
 
37:29 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:08:19
 
 
Ziel
 
2:25 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:10:44
 
 
116076
ANTRA, Dumbrovska
 SL23:11:469.70+32:17
Sprint Start
 
35:15 (15)
 
Kopā: 35:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:26 (8)
 
Kopā: 38:41
 
 
104
 
50:54 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:29:35
 
 
103
 
45:56 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:15:31
 
 
105
 
16:13 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:31:44
 
 
106
 
37:27 (18)
 
Kopā: 3:09:11
 
 
Ziel
 
2:35 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:11:46
 
 
126020
JOLANTA, Ivanova
 VSK NoskrienSL23:13:279.61+33:58
Sprint Start
 
34:18 (11)
 
Kopā: 34:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:17 (23)
 
Kopā: 38:35
 
 
104
 
51:38 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:30:13
 
 
103
 
47:55 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:18:08
 
 
105
 
17:01 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:35:09
 
 
106
 
35:43 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:10:52
 
 
Ziel
 
2:35 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:13:27
 
 
136112
LUDMILA, Joce
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL33:15:579.49+36:28
Sprint Start
 
35:20 (16)
 
Kopā: 35:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:05 (3)
 
Kopā: 38:25
 
 
104
 
54:40 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:33:05
 
 
103
 
46:43 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:19:48
 
 
105
 
16:54 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:36:42
 
 
106
 
36:38 (15)
 
Kopā: 3:13:20
 
 
Ziel
 
2:37 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:15:57
 
 
146158
ZANDA, Kārkliņa
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL33:16:049.49+36:35
Sprint Start
 
34:17 (10)
 
Kopā: 34:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:57 (13)
 
Kopā: 38:14
 
 
104
 
51:29 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:29:43
 
 
103
 
47:55 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:17:38
 
 
105
 
17:00 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:34:38
 
 
106
 
38:20 (23)
 
Kopā: 3:12:58
 
 
Ziel
 
3:06 (40)
 
Kopā: 3:16:04
 
 
1516048
BAIBA, Zāle
 SL23:16:519.45+37:22
Sprint Start
 
34:55 (13)
 
Kopā: 34:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:32 (28)
 
Kopā: 39:27
 
 
104
 
52:16 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:31:43
 
 
103
 
49:49 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:21:32
 
 
105
 
18:24 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:39:56
 
 
106
 
34:13 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:14:09
 
 
Ziel
 
2:42 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:16:51
 
 
166093
MARTA, Lapiņa
 SL23:21:049.25+41:35
Sprint Start
 
39:06 (27)
 
Kopā: 39:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:41 (32)
 
Kopā: 43:47
 
 
104
 
53:16 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:37:03
 
 
103
 
48:44 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:25:47
 
 
105
 
16:36 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:42:23
 
 
106
 
36:04 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:18:27
 
 
Ziel
 
2:37 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:21:04
 
 
176018
IEVA, Biedrīte
 Grauda SpēksSL23:22:169.20+42:47
Sprint Start
 
38:45 (23)
 
Kopā: 38:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:00 (39)
 
Kopā: 43:45
 
 
104
 
53:33 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:37:18
 
 
103
 
48:11 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:25:29
 
 
105
 
17:24 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:42:53
 
 
106
 
36:41 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:19:34
 
 
Ziel
 
2:42 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:22:16
 
 
1816044
ŽANETE, Leimane
 trx cesisSL33:23:519.12+44:22
Sprint Start
 
35:03 (14)
 
Kopā: 35:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:54 (12)
 
Kopā: 38:57
 
 
104
 
55:50 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:34:47
 
 
103
 
52:09 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:26:56
 
 
105
 
17:13 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:44:09
 
 
106
 
36:55 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:21:04
 
 
Ziel
 
2:47 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:23:51
 
 
196041
ZANE, Dziļuma
 SL23:24:259.10+44:56
Sprint Start
 
38:43 (22)
 
Kopā: 38:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:46 (35)
 
Kopā: 43:29
 
 
104
 
53:40 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:37:09
 
 
103
 
50:27 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:27:36
 
 
105
 
17:38 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:45:14
 
 
106
 
36:33 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:21:47
 
 
Ziel
 
2:38 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:24:25
 
 
206077
LINDA, Laurena
 SL23:27:288.97+47:59
Sprint Start
 
38:47 (24)
 
Kopā: 38:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:16 (22)
 
Kopā: 43:03
 
 
104
 
56:00 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:39:03
 
 
103
 
50:01 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:29:04
 
 
105
 
17:15 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:46:19
 
 
106
 
38:26 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:24:45
 
 
Ziel
 
2:43 (21)
 
Kopā: 3:27:28
 
 
216035
MĀRA, Braslava
 Čop čop čopSL23:28:038.94+48:34
Sprint Start
 
38:56 (25)
 
Kopā: 38:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:19 (24)
 
Kopā: 43:15
 
 
104
 
56:29 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:39:44
 
 
103
 
50:54 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:30:38
 
 
105
 
18:13 (26)
 
Kopā: 2:48:51
 
 
106
 
36:28 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:25:19
 
 
Ziel
 
2:44 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:28:03
 
 
226081
ILZE, Smilga
 DOMDARISSL33:30:548.82+51:25
Sprint Start
 
36:15 (18)
 
Kopā: 36:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:34 (29)
 
Kopā: 40:49
 
 
104
 
53:45 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:34:34
 
 
103
 
54:03 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:28:37
 
 
105
 
17:39 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:46:16
 
 
106
 
41:32 (34)
 
Kopā: 3:27:48
 
 
Ziel
 
3:06 (40)
 
Kopā: 3:30:54
 
 
236157
ELĪNA, Brigmane
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL23:31:498.78+52:20
Sprint Start
 
36:05 (17)
 
Kopā: 36:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:45 (34)
 
Kopā: 40:50
 
 
104
 
56:07 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:36:57
 
 
103
 
54:47 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:31:44
 
 
105
 
18:22 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:50:06
 
 
106
 
38:38 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:28:44
 
 
Ziel
 
3:05 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:31:49
 
 
246038
INTA, Cīmure
 CīmurēniSL23:33:128.72+53:43
Sprint Start
 
43:48 (43)
 
Kopā: 43:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:40 (10)
 
Kopā: 47:28
 
 
104
 
58:06 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:45:34
 
 
103
 
48:15 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:33:49
 
 
105
 
17:44 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:51:33
 
 
106
 
38:48 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:30:21
 
 
Ziel
 
2:51 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:33:12
 
 
256049
AIJA, Rogāle
 KROKUSSL33:33:458.70+54:16
Sprint Start
 
37:14 (20)
 
Kopā: 37:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:15 (21)
 
Kopā: 41:29
 
 
104
 
56:11 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:37:40
 
 
103
 
52:08 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:29:48
 
 
105
 
19:02 (37)
 
Kopā: 2:48:50
 
 
106
 
41:34 (35)
 
Kopā: 3:30:24
 
 
Ziel
 
3:21 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:33:45
 
 
266100
NATĀLIJA, Treulande
 VSK NoskrienSL23:34:498.66+55:20
Sprint Start
 
39:40 (30)
 
Kopā: 39:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:04 (15)
 
Kopā: 43:44
 
 
104
 
56:42 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:40:26
 
 
103
 
53:36 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:34:02
 
 
105
 
17:43 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:51:45
 
 
106
 
40:09 (31)
 
Kopā: 3:31:54
 
 
Ziel
 
2:55 (30)
 
Kopā: 3:34:49
 
 
276011
ZANE, Vanaga
 VSK NoskrienSL23:36:208.60+56:51
Sprint Start
 
42:18 (36)
 
Kopā: 42:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:21 (25)
 
Kopā: 46:39
 
 
104
 
57:52 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:44:31
 
 
103
 
53:10 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:37:41
 
 
105
 
18:22 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:56:03
 
 
106
 
37:38 (20)
 
Kopā: 3:33:41
 
 
Ziel
 
2:39 (18)
 
Kopā: 3:36:20
 
 
286168
JANA, Romanovska
 Zemgales ZiņasSL23:36:328.59+57:03
Sprint Start
 
39:39 (29)
 
Kopā: 39:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:13 (20)
 
Kopā: 43:52
 
 
104
 
1:00:12 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:44:04
 
 
103
 
56:23 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:40:27
 
 
105
 
15:34 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:56:01
 
 
106
 
37:58 (21)
 
Kopā: 3:33:59
 
 
Ziel
 
2:33 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:36:32
 
 
296092
LAUMA, Bite
 VSK NoskrienSL23:36:458.58+57:16
Sprint Start
 
39:00 (26)
 
Kopā: 39:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:21 (25)
 
Kopā: 43:21
 
 
104
 
58:16 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:41:37
 
 
103
 
55:41 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:37:18
 
 
105
 
18:20 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:55:38
 
 
106
 
38:18 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:33:56
 
 
Ziel
 
2:49 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:36:45
 
 
306014
ANASTASIJA, Vasko
 SL23:37:028.57+57:33
Sprint Start
 
36:33 (19)
 
Kopā: 36:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:59 (14)
 
Kopā: 40:32
 
 
104
 
55:52 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:36:24
 
 
103
 
53:59 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:30:23
 
 
105
 
18:48 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:49:11
 
 
106
 
44:54 (43)
 
Kopā: 3:34:05
 
 
Ziel
 
2:57 (34)
 
Kopā: 3:37:02
 
 
316073
IVETA, Niedre
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK NokrienSL33:38:048.53+58:35
Sprint Start
 
39:15 (28)
 
Kopā: 39:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:35 (30)
 
Kopā: 43:50
 
 
104
 
59:43 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:43:33
 
 
103
 
56:10 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:39:43
 
 
105
 
16:53 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:56:36
 
 
106
 
38:42 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:35:18
 
 
Ziel
 
2:46 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:38:04
 
 
326143
ELĪNA, Masteiko
 SK SiguldaSL23:38:338.51+59:04
Sprint Start
 
42:32 (37)
 
Kopā: 42:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:44 (33)
 
Kopā: 47:16
 
 
104
 
56:58 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:44:14
 
 
103
 
54:48 (32)
 
Kopā: 2:39:02
 
 
105
 
18:16 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:57:18
 
 
106
 
38:26 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:35:44
 
 
Ziel
 
2:49 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:38:33
 
 
336207
KAIDI, Kukk
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsSLJ3:40:238.44+1:00:54
Sprint Start
 
39:50 (31)
 
Kopā: 39:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:15 (43)
 
Kopā: 45:05
 
 
104
 
55:39 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:40:44
 
 
103
 
52:25 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:33:09
 
 
105
 
19:19 (38)
 
Kopā: 2:52:28
 
 
106
 
44:59 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:37:27
 
 
Ziel
 
2:56 (32)
 
Kopā: 3:40:23
 
 
346071
MADARA, Tīģere
 SLJ3:40:398.43+1:01:10
Sprint Start
 
37:54 (21)
 
Kopā: 37:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:37 (31)
 
Kopā: 42:31
 
 
104
 
57:21 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:39:52
 
 
103
 
54:09 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:34:01
 
 
105
 
20:59 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:55:00
 
 
106
 
42:37 (40)
 
Kopā: 3:37:37
 
 
Ziel
 
3:02 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:40:39
 
 
356164
JEKATERINA, Dmitrijeva
 VSK Noskrien BlondeSL23:42:358.36+1:03:06
Sprint Start
 
44:38 (46)
 
Kopā: 44:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:05 (16)
 
Kopā: 48:43
 
 
104
 
59:09 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:47:52
 
 
103
 
53:11 (26)
 
Kopā: 2:41:03
 
 
105
 
18:00 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:59:03
 
 
106
 
40:09 (31)
 
Kopā: 3:39:12
 
 
Ziel
 
3:23 (45)
 
Kopā: 3:42:35
 
 
366040
LĪGA, Rukšāne
 Mana mīļākā komandaSL23:46:228.22+1:06:53
Sprint Start
 
42:15 (35)
 
Kopā: 42:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:09 (41)
 
Kopā: 47:24
 
 
104
 
58:06 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:45:30
 
 
103
 
56:23 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:41:53
 
 
105
 
18:51 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:00:44
 
 
106
 
42:36 (39)
 
Kopā: 3:43:20
 
 
Ziel
 
3:02 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:46:22
 
 
3716032
MĀRĪTE, Kokina
 VSK NoskrienSL23:51:168.04+1:11:47
Sprint Start
 
43:50 (44)
 
Kopā: 43:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:53 (49)
 
Kopā: 49:43
 
 
104
 
1:00:26 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:50:09
 
 
103
 
58:24 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:48:33
 
 
105
 
18:35 (32)
 
Kopā: 3:07:08
 
 
106
 
41:12 (33)
 
Kopā: 3:48:20
 
 
Ziel
 
2:56 (32)
 
Kopā: 3:51:16
 
 
386166
ZANE, Karpenko
 SwedbankSL23:54:017.95+1:14:32
Sprint Start
 
41:53 (32)
 
Kopā: 41:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:28 (27)
 
Kopā: 46:21
 
 
104
 
59:56 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:46:17
 
 
103
 
1:01:44 (44)
 
Kopā: 2:48:01
 
 
105
 
21:16 (42)
 
Kopā: 3:09:17
 
 
106
 
42:08 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:51:25
 
 
Ziel
 
2:36 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:54:01
 
 
396203
ELĪNA, Jokuma
 SL23:54:327.93+1:15:03
Sprint Start
 
42:13 (34)
 
Kopā: 42:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:01 (40)
 
Kopā: 47:14
 
 
104
 
1:02:00 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:49:14
 
 
103
 
58:48 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:48:02
 
 
105
 
20:58 (40)
 
Kopā: 3:09:00
 
 
106
 
42:25 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:51:25
 
 
Ziel
 
3:07 (42)
 
Kopā: 3:54:32
 
 
406087
EVITA, Ozola
 VSK NoskrienSL23:54:347.93+1:15:05
Sprint Start
 
43:18 (42)
 
Kopā: 43:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:56 (37)
 
Kopā: 48:14
 
 
104
 
1:02:07 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:50:21
 
 
103
 
58:34 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:48:55
 
 
105
 
20:33 (39)
 
Kopā: 3:09:28
 
 
106
 
41:57 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:51:25
 
 
Ziel
 
3:09 (43)
 
Kopā: 3:54:34
 
 
416181
ILZE, Indrēvica
 SwedbankSL23:56:207.87+1:16:51
Sprint Start
 
44:25 (45)
 
Kopā: 44:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:11 (19)
 
Kopā: 48:36
 
 
104
 
1:09:24 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:58:00
 
 
103
 
58:09 (38)
 
Kopā: 2:56:09
 
 
105
 
18:38 (34)
 
Kopā: 3:14:47
 
 
106
 
38:49 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:53:36
 
 
Ziel
 
2:44 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:56:20
 
 
426175
NELLIJA, Baliko
 IsostarSL23:56:547.85+1:17:25
Sprint Start
 
41:58 (33)
 
Kopā: 41:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:55 (36)
 
Kopā: 46:53
 
 
104
 
1:13:05 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:59:58
 
 
103
 
56:19 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:56:17
 
 
105
 
18:36 (33)
 
Kopā: 3:14:53
 
 
106
 
38:56 (30)
 
Kopā: 3:53:49
 
 
Ziel
 
3:05 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:56:54
 
 
436184
NATĀLIJA, Bernāne
 SK MagnenSL24:00:547.72+1:21:25
Sprint Start
 
43:16 (41)
 
Kopā: 43:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:56 (50)
 
Kopā: 49:12
 
 
104
 
1:03:34 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:52:46
 
 
103
 
59:35 (42)
 
Kopā: 2:52:21
 
 
105
 
21:18 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:13:39
 
 
106
 
44:20 (41)
 
Kopā: 3:57:59
 
 
Ziel
 
2:55 (30)
 
Kopā: 4:00:54
 
 
446182
SANDRA, Dervinika
 Sporta klubs MagnenSL24:00:557.72+1:21:26
Sprint Start
 
43:15 (40)
 
Kopā: 43:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:42 (48)
 
Kopā: 48:57
 
 
104
 
1:03:21 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:52:18
 
 
103
 
1:00:02 (43)
 
Kopā: 2:52:20
 
 
105
 
21:16 (42)
 
Kopā: 3:13:36
 
 
106
 
44:22 (42)
 
Kopā: 3:57:58
 
 
Ziel
 
2:57 (34)
 
Kopā: 4:00:55
 
 
456084
LAILA, Roģe
 Stirnubuks.lvSL24:06:017.56+1:26:32
Sprint Start
 
43:06 (38)
 
Kopā: 43:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:59 (38)
 
Kopā: 48:05
 
 
104
 
1:02:10 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:50:15
 
 
103
 
1:02:17 (45)
 
Kopā: 2:52:32
 
 
105
 
23:36 (46)
 
Kopā: 3:16:08
 
 
106
 
46:28 (45)
 
Kopā: 4:02:36
 
 
Ziel
 
3:25 (46)
 
Kopā: 4:06:01
 
 
466193
INITA, Nereta
 SL34:23:467.05+1:44:17
Sprint Start
 
46:53 (48)
 
Kopā: 46:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:39 (47)
 
Kopā: 52:32
 
 
104
 
1:10:52 (47)
 
Kopā: 2:03:24
 
 
103
 
1:03:25 (46)
 
Kopā: 3:06:49
 
 
105
 
22:00 (45)
 
Kopā: 3:28:49
 
 
106
 
51:18 (49)
 
Kopā: 4:20:07
 
 
Ziel
 
3:39 (48)
 
Kopā: 4:23:46
 
 
476124
INTA, Zīriuse
 VSK Noskrien / DivplākšņiSL24:31:076.86+1:51:38
Sprint Start
 
44:38 (46)
 
Kopā: 44:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:14 (42)
 
Kopā: 49:52
 
 
104
 
1:08:35 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:58:27
 
 
103
 
1:13:19 (50)
 
Kopā: 3:11:46
 
 
105
 
26:15 (50)
 
Kopā: 3:38:01
 
 
106
 
50:22 (46)
 
Kopā: 4:28:23
 
 
Ziel
 
2:44 (22)
 
Kopā: 4:31:07
 
 
486060
AGNESE, Bahmane
 AkmensDizains.lvSL24:31:566.84+1:52:27
Sprint Start
 
43:14 (39)
 
Kopā: 43:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:23 (45)
 
Kopā: 48:37
 
 
104
 
1:10:19 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:58:56
 
 
103
 
1:12:49 (49)
 
Kopā: 3:11:45
 
 
105
 
26:14 (49)
 
Kopā: 3:37:59
 
 
106
 
50:24 (47)
 
Kopā: 4:28:23
 
 
Ziel
 
3:33 (47)
 
Kopā: 4:31:56
 
 
496079
BENITA, Ločmele
 Nūjo ar vējuSL44:37:596.69+1:58:30
Sprint Start
 
52:38 (49)
 
Kopā: 52:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:23 (45)
 
Kopā: 58:01
 
 
104
 
1:12:52 (48)
 
Kopā: 2:10:53
 
 
103
 
1:08:47 (47)
 
Kopā: 3:19:40
 
 
105
 
23:48 (47)
 
Kopā: 3:43:28
 
 
106
 
50:38 (48)
 
Kopā: 4:34:06
 
 
Ziel
 
3:53 (49)
 
Kopā: 4:37:59
 
 
506187
INESE, Sirmā
 SL34:45:136.52+2:05:44
Sprint Start
 
53:23 (50)
 
Kopā: 53:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:18 (44)
 
Kopā: 58:41
 
 
104
 
1:14:43 (50)
 
Kopā: 2:13:24
 
 
103
 
1:12:07 (48)
 
Kopā: 3:25:31
 
 
105
 
23:55 (48)
 
Kopā: 3:49:26
 
 
106
 
51:42 (50)
 
Kopā: 4:41:08
 
 
Ziel
 
4:05 (50)
 
Kopā: 4:45:13
 
 
Vīrieši
16197
VENTS, Lupkins
 VL21:41:2118.35---
Sprint Start
 
31:34 (62)
 
Kopā: 31:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:23 (7)
 
Kopā: 33:57
 
 
104
 
fehlt! --
 
 
 
 
103
 
25:44 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:39:08
 
 
105
 
11:49 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:50:57
 
 
106
 
27:09 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:18:06
 
 
Ziel
 
2:42 (96)
 
Kopā: 3:20:48
 
 
26210
KRISTAPS, Kaimiņš
 VL22:00:1815.46+18:57
Sprint Start
 
23:13 (1)
 
Kopā: 23:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:40 (30)
 
Kopā: 25:53
 
 
104
 
32:38 (1)
 
Kopā: 58:31
 
 
103
 
28:27 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:26:58
 
 
105
 
9:48 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:36:46
 
 
106
 
21:47 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:58:33
 
 
Ziel
 
1:45 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:00:18
 
 
36059
GUNTARS, Siliņš
 KROKUSVL32:00:1915.46+18:58
Sprint Start
 
35:07 (104)
 
Kopā: 35:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:30 (93)
 
Kopā: 38:37
 
 
104
 
fehlt! --
 
 
 
 
103
 
30:50 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:29:21
 
 
105
 
16:31 (101)
 
Kopā: 1:45:52
 
 
106
 
31:48 (69)
 
Kopā: 2:17:40
 
 
Ziel
 
2:33 (85)
 
Kopā: 2:20:13
 
 
46169
ARŪNAS, Beržinksas
 GemegaVL32:01:0115.37+19:40
Sprint Start
 
35:30 (106)
 
Kopā: 35:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:37 (105)
 
Kopā: 39:07
 
 
104
 
fehlt! --
 
 
 
 
103
 
30:52 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:29:23
 
 
105
 
15:45 (91)
 
Kopā: 1:45:08
 
 
106
 
32:55 (85)
 
Kopā: 2:18:03
 
 
Ziel
 
2:22 (59)
 
Kopā: 2:20:25
 
 
56111
ANDRIS, Ronimoiss
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lvVL22:01:2315.32+20:02
Sprint Start
 
25:01 (4)
 
Kopā: 25:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:06 (3)
 
Kopā: 27:07
 
 
104
 
32:52 (2)
 
Kopā: 59:59
 
 
103
 
28:04 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:28:03
 
 
105
 
9:49 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:37:52
 
 
106
 
21:37 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:59:29
 
 
Ziel
 
1:54 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:01:23
 
 
66185
ANATOLIJS, Macuks
 VL22:05:1514.85+23:54
Sprint Start
 
23:15 (2)
 
Kopā: 23:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:23 (7)
 
Kopā: 25:38
 
 
104
 
33:41 (3)
 
Kopā: 59:19
 
 
103
 
29:47 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:29:06
 
 
105
 
10:46 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:39:52
 
 
106
 
23:36 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:03:28
 
 
Ziel
 
1:47 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:05:15
 
 
76067
ULDIS, Kļaviņš
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL22:11:5314.10+30:32
Sprint Start
 
24:56 (3)
 
Kopā: 24:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:09 (4)
 
Kopā: 27:05
 
 
104
 
34:29 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:01:34
 
 
103
 
31:29 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:33:03
 
 
105
 
11:52 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:44:55
 
 
106
 
25:09 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:10:04
 
 
Ziel
 
1:49 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:11:53
 
 
86097
AIGARS, Kalnups
 SSK BebraVL22:14:4613.80+33:25
Sprint Start
 
25:54 (6)
 
Kopā: 25:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:00 (1)
 
Kopā: 27:54
 
 
104
 
37:27 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:05:21
 
 
103
 
32:25 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:37:46
 
 
105
 
10:53 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:48:39
 
 
106
 
24:19 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:12:58
 
 
Ziel
 
1:48 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:14:46
 
 
96046
ULDIS, Klepers
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lvVL22:15:2413.74+34:03
Sprint Start
 
25:05 (5)
 
Kopā: 25:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (9)
 
Kopā: 27:30
 
 
104
 
35:46 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:03:16
 
 
103
 
32:00 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:35:16
 
 
105
 
11:30 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:46:46
 
 
106
 
26:13 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:12:59
 
 
Ziel
 
2:25 (68)
 
Kopā: 2:15:24
 
 
106012
VALDIS, Ņilovs
 VSK NoskrienVL32:17:0213.57+35:41
Sprint Start
 
26:10 (7)
 
Kopā: 26:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (10)
 
Kopā: 28:36
 
 
104
 
37:34 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:06:10
 
 
103
 
33:45 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:39:55
 
 
105
 
11:31 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:51:26
 
 
106
 
23:44 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:15:10
 
 
Ziel
 
1:52 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:17:02
 
 
116107
JEVGEŅIJS, Stepanovs
 DzSK LokomotīveVL22:17:2413.54+36:03
Sprint Start
 
26:11 (8)
 
Kopā: 26:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (10)
 
Kopā: 28:37
 
 
104
 
37:36 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:06:13
 
 
103
 
33:20 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:39:33
 
 
105
 
11:02 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:50:35
 
 
106
 
24:50 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:15:25
 
 
Ziel
 
1:59 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:17:24
 
 
126140
JĀNIS, Šņoriņš
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVLJ2:18:2213.44+37:01
Sprint Start
 
26:25 (10)
 
Kopā: 26:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:02 (2)
 
Kopā: 28:27
 
 
104
 
37:46 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:06:13
 
 
103
 
33:21 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:39:34
 
 
105
 
11:30 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:51:04
 
 
106
 
25:09 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:16:13
 
 
Ziel
 
2:09 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:18:22
 
 
136146
ARTIS, Krievāns
 Pēdu navVL32:18:5913.38+37:38
Sprint Start
 
26:51 (15)
 
Kopā: 26:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (14)
 
Kopā: 29:19
 
 
104
 
37:46 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:07:05
 
 
103
 
32:44 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:39:49
 
 
105
 
11:41 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:51:30
 
 
106
 
25:24 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:16:54
 
 
Ziel
 
2:05 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:18:59
 
 
146070
ANDRIS, Sprūds
 Divplākšņi / VSK NoskrienVL22:20:5213.20+39:31
Sprint Start
 
26:45 (13)
 
Kopā: 26:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (17)
 
Kopā: 29:15
 
 
104
 
36:59 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:06:14
 
 
103
 
33:59 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:40:13
 
 
105
 
12:09 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:52:22
 
 
106
 
26:38 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:19:00
 
 
Ziel
 
1:52 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:20:52
 
 
156179
EGIDIJUS, Juzonis
 Na, pagauk!VL22:23:0912.99+41:48
Sprint Start
 
26:30 (12)
 
Kopā: 26:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:49 (43)
 
Kopā: 29:19
 
 
104
 
38:46 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:08:05
 
 
103
 
34:54 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:42:59
 
 
105
 
11:52 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:54:51
 
 
106
 
26:12 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:21:03
 
 
Ziel
 
2:06 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:23:09
 
 
166161
KONSTANTĪNS, Biktimirovs
 VSK NoskrienVL22:23:3112.96+42:10
Sprint Start
 
26:28 (11)
 
Kopā: 26:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (18)
 
Kopā: 28:59
 
 
104
 
41:33 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:10:32
 
 
103
 
35:07 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:45:39
 
 
105
 
11:41 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:57:20
 
 
106
 
24:20 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:21:40
 
 
Ziel
 
1:51 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:23:31
 
 
176196
MATĪSS, Vecvagaris
 ultrataka.lvVL22:23:5312.93+42:32
Sprint Start
 
28:00 (21)
 
Kopā: 28:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (38)
 
Kopā: 30:46
 
 
104
 
39:05 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:09:51
 
 
103
 
34:25 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:44:16
 
 
105
 
11:39 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:55:55
 
 
106
 
25:49 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:21:44
 
 
Ziel
 
2:09 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:23:53
 
 
186057
RIHARDS, Volfs
 RajAVL22:24:0412.91+42:43
Sprint Start
 
27:26 (18)
 
Kopā: 27:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:42 (32)
 
Kopā: 30:08
 
 
104
 
40:38 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:10:46
 
 
103
 
34:49 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:45:35
 
 
105
 
11:19 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:56:54
 
 
106
 
25:05 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:21:59
 
 
Ziel
 
2:05 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:24:04
 
 
196139
RAIVIS, Reinfelds
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL22:24:4912.84+43:28
Sprint Start
 
26:48 (14)
 
Kopā: 26:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (14)
 
Kopā: 29:16
 
 
104
 
39:58 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:09:14
 
 
103
 
36:15 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:45:29
 
 
105
 
11:55 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:57:24
 
 
106
 
25:33 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:22:57
 
 
Ziel
 
1:52 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:24:49
 
 
206192
KĀRLIS, Vīksne
 MailigenVL22:25:3412.78+44:13
Sprint Start
 
29:24 (41)
 
Kopā: 29:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:58 (55)
 
Kopā: 32:22
 
 
104
 
39:05 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:11:27
 
 
103
 
35:35 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:47:02
 
 
105
 
11:42 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:58:44
 
 
106
 
24:52 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:23:36
 
 
Ziel
 
1:58 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:25:34
 
 
216174
ANTON, Aro
 Lester84VL22:26:0212.74+44:41
Sprint Start
 
29:13 (38)
 
Kopā: 29:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:19 (79)
 
Kopā: 32:32
 
 
104
 
39:13 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:11:45
 
 
103
 
34:58 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:46:43
 
 
105
 
11:39 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:58:22
 
 
106
 
25:33 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:23:55
 
 
Ziel
 
2:07 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:26:02
 
 
226183
JĀNIS, Kūms
 Suunto Team Latvia | IsostarVL22:27:0812.64+45:47
Sprint Start
 
26:23 (9)
 
Kopā: 26:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (25)
 
Kopā: 28:58
 
 
104
 
39:04 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:08:02
 
 
103
 
35:29 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:43:31
 
 
105
 
12:23 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:55:54
 
 
106
 
28:34 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:24:28
 
 
Ziel
 
2:40 (91)
 
Kopā: 2:27:08
 
 
236194
MĀRTIŅŠ, Ketners
 VL22:27:1312.63+45:52
Sprint Start
 
30:28 (53)
 
Kopā: 30:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:12 (70)
 
Kopā: 33:40
 
 
104
 
39:24 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:13:04
 
 
103
 
34:55 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:47:59
 
 
105
 
11:37 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:59:36
 
 
106
 
25:41 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:25:17
 
 
Ziel
 
1:56 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:27:13
 
 
246117
AGRIS, Rusmanis
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL22:29:2112.45+48:00
Sprint Start
 
28:54 (34)
 
Kopā: 28:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:34 (22)
 
Kopā: 31:28
 
 
104
 
40:51 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:12:19
 
 
103
 
35:42 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:48:01
 
 
105
 
12:28 (26)
 
Kopā: 2:00:29
 
 
106
 
26:57 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:27:26
 
 
Ziel
 
1:55 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:29:21
 
 
256106
ARTŪRS, Blūmiņš
 Virsotne / MARMOTVL22:29:3212.44+48:11
Sprint Start
 
27:18 (16)
 
Kopā: 27:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:42 (32)
 
Kopā: 30:00
 
 
104
 
40:36 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:10:36
 
 
103
 
37:29 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:48:05
 
 
105
 
12:45 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:00:50
 
 
106
 
26:38 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:27:28
 
 
Ziel
 
2:04 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:29:32
 
 
266144
MIĶELIS, Zumbergs
 VSK NoskrienVL22:29:4512.42+48:24
Sprint Start
 
29:58 (47)
 
Kopā: 29:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (31)
 
Kopā: 32:39
 
 
104
 
40:22 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:13:01
 
 
103
 
35:43 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:48:44
 
 
105
 
12:24 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:01:08
 
 
106
 
26:27 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:27:35
 
 
Ziel
 
2:10 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:29:45
 
 
276110
KRISTAPS, Epners
 DOMDARISVL32:29:5412.41+48:33
Sprint Start
 
29:35 (43)
 
Kopā: 29:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (16)
 
Kopā: 32:04
 
 
104
 
41:14 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:13:18
 
 
103
 
36:03 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:49:21
 
 
105
 
12:15 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:01:36
 
 
106
 
26:15 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:27:51
 
 
Ziel
 
2:03 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:29:54
 
 
286138
AIGARS, Lūsis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL42:30:3112.36+49:10
Sprint Start
 
28:23 (27)
 
Kopā: 28:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:03 (63)
 
Kopā: 31:26
 
 
104
 
40:34 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:12:00
 
 
103
 
36:03 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:48:03
 
 
105
 
12:47 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:00:50
 
 
106
 
27:20 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:28:10
 
 
Ziel
 
2:21 (53)
 
Kopā: 2:30:31
 
 
296007
ANDRIS, Ludriks
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL32:32:0712.23+50:46
Sprint Start
 
28:55 (35)
 
Kopā: 28:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:52 (47)
 
Kopā: 31:47
 
 
104
 
41:37 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:13:24
 
 
103
 
36:36 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:50:00
 
 
105
 
12:51 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:02:51
 
 
106
 
27:14 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:30:05
 
 
Ziel
 
2:02 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:32:07
 
 
306200
ANDIS, Gailis
 -VL32:32:1712.21+50:56
Sprint Start
 
27:46 (20)
 
Kopā: 27:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (38)
 
Kopā: 30:32
 
 
104
 
40:06 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:10:38
 
 
103
 
36:42 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:47:20
 
 
105
 
13:21 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:00:41
 
 
106
 
29:20 (45)
 
Kopā: 2:30:01
 
 
Ziel
 
2:16 (46)
 
Kopā: 2:32:17
 
 
316125
EDGARS, Dzenuška
 VL22:32:5712.16+51:36
Sprint Start
 
30:25 (52)
 
Kopā: 30:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:43 (35)
 
Kopā: 33:08
 
 
104
 
42:30 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:15:38
 
 
103
 
36:09 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:51:47
 
 
105
 
12:27 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:04:14
 
 
106
 
26:28 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:30:42
 
 
Ziel
 
2:15 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:32:57
 
 
3216028
SANDRIS, Šika
 VL32:33:4612.10+52:25
Sprint Start
 
28:31 (29)
 
Kopā: 28:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:52 (47)
 
Kopā: 31:23
 
 
104
 
40:38 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:12:01
 
 
103
 
36:55 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:48:56
 
 
105
 
13:37 (43)
 
Kopā: 2:02:33
 
 
106
 
28:59 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:31:32
 
 
Ziel
 
2:14 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:33:46
 
 
326024
NIKOLAJS, Saulītis
 LimbažiVL32:33:4612.10+52:25
Sprint Start
 
27:26 (18)
 
Kopā: 27:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (18)
 
Kopā: 29:57
 
 
104
 
42:59 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:12:56
 
 
103
 
39:11 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:52:07
 
 
105
 
12:21 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:04:28
 
 
106
 
27:18 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:31:46
 
 
Ziel
 
2:00 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:33:46
 
 
346091
ŽYDRŪNAS, Baltrušaitis
 Na, pagauk!VL32:34:0512.07+52:44
Sprint Start
 
30:44 (57)
 
Kopā: 30:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:21 (80)
 
Kopā: 34:05
 
 
104
 
41:31 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:15:36
 
 
103
 
37:47 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:53:23
 
 
105
 
12:39 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:06:02
 
 
106
 
26:01 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:32:03
 
 
Ziel
 
2:02 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:34:05
 
 
356047
IGORS, Šutovs
 VL22:34:1112.06+52:50
Sprint Start
 
28:13 (24)
 
Kopā: 28:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (66)
 
Kopā: 31:20
 
 
104
 
41:10 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:12:30
 
 
103
 
37:26 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:49:56
 
 
105
 
13:07 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:03:03
 
 
106
 
28:55 (38)
 
Kopā: 2:31:58
 
 
Ziel
 
2:13 (38)
 
Kopā: 2:34:11
 
 
366009
RAIMONDS, Ronis
 VL22:36:5711.85+55:36
Sprint Start
 
29:29 (42)
 
Kopā: 29:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:47 (40)
 
Kopā: 32:16
 
 
104
 
42:24 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:14:40
 
 
103
 
39:11 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:53:51
 
 
105
 
13:12 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:07:03
 
 
106
 
27:59 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:35:02
 
 
Ziel
 
1:55 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:36:57
 
 
376198
JURIS, Spalva
 VLJ2:37:2311.82+56:02
Sprint Start
 
28:04 (23)
 
Kopā: 28:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:14 (72)
 
Kopā: 31:18
 
 
104
 
41:38 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:12:56
 
 
103
 
39:03 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:51:59
 
 
105
 
13:48 (46)
 
Kopā: 2:05:47
 
 
106
 
29:08 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:34:55
 
 
Ziel
 
2:28 (74)
 
Kopā: 2:37:23
 
 
386031
MĀRTIŅŠ, Dīcis
 VSK NoskrienVL22:37:2911.81+56:08
Sprint Start
 
30:28 (53)
 
Kopā: 30:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:48 (41)
 
Kopā: 33:16
 
 
104
 
42:26 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:15:42
 
 
103
 
37:41 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:53:23
 
 
105
 
12:46 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:06:09
 
 
106
 
29:05 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:35:14
 
 
Ziel
 
2:15 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:37:29
 
 
396206
MATĪSS, Haritonovs
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsVL22:37:3311.81+56:12
Sprint Start
 
28:23 (27)
 
Kopā: 28:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (52)
 
Kopā: 31:20
 
 
104
 
42:11 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:13:31
 
 
103
 
40:17 (51)
 
Kopā: 1:53:48
 
 
105
 
13:50 (47)
 
Kopā: 2:07:38
 
 
106
 
27:40 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:35:18
 
 
Ziel
 
2:15 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:37:33
 
 
396130
AGRIS, Samcovs
 Nike+ Run Club RigaVL22:37:3311.81+56:12
Sprint Start
 
29:50 (45)
 
Kopā: 29:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:15 (74)
 
Kopā: 33:05
 
 
104
 
41:21 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:14:26
 
 
103
 
38:19 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:52:45
 
 
105
 
13:56 (50)
 
Kopā: 2:06:41
 
 
106
 
28:42 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:35:23
 
 
Ziel
 
2:10 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:37:33
 
 
416061
DAUMANTS, Putnis
 SSK BebraVL32:38:0311.77+56:42
Sprint Start
 
28:39 (31)
 
Kopā: 28:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:43 (35)
 
Kopā: 31:22
 
 
104
 
42:21 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:13:43
 
 
103
 
39:45 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:53:28
 
 
105
 
13:33 (42)
 
Kopā: 2:07:01
 
 
106
 
28:50 (37)
 
Kopā: 2:35:51
 
 
Ziel
 
2:12 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:38:03
 
 
426127
MĀRTIŅŠ, Niklass
 TRX CēsisVL32:39:0511.69+57:44
Sprint Start
 
29:38 (44)
 
Kopā: 29:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (50)
 
Kopā: 32:33
 
 
104
 
42:27 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:15:00
 
 
103
 
39:49 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:54:49
 
 
105
 
13:56 (50)
 
Kopā: 2:08:45
 
 
106
 
28:17 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:37:02
 
 
Ziel
 
2:03 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:39:05
 
 
436208
NAURIS, Aukmanis
 Patria SportlandVL22:40:0211.62+58:41
Sprint Start
 
27:23 (17)
 
Kopā: 27:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:36 (27)
 
Kopā: 29:59
 
 
104
 
45:04 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:15:03
 
 
103
 
37:32 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:52:35
 
 
105
 
13:30 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:06:05
 
 
106
 
31:36 (67)
 
Kopā: 2:37:41
 
 
Ziel
 
2:21 (53)
 
Kopā: 2:40:02
 
 
446037
GUNTIS, Šmaukstelis
 Čop čop čopVL22:40:1311.61+58:52
Sprint Start
 
32:23 (70)
 
Kopā: 32:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:00 (57)
 
Kopā: 35:23
 
 
104
 
43:24 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:18:47
 
 
103
 
38:22 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:57:09
 
 
105
 
12:57 (32)
 
Kopā: 2:10:06
 
 
106
 
27:53 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:37:59
 
 
Ziel
 
2:14 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:40:13
 
 
456096
AUSTRIS, Armans
 ASK PATRIA SPORTLANDVL22:41:0311.55+59:42
Sprint Start
 
28:13 (24)
 
Kopā: 28:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:18 (78)
 
Kopā: 31:31
 
 
104
 
42:26 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:13:57
 
 
103
 
41:35 (68)
 
Kopā: 1:55:32
 
 
105
 
13:45 (44)
 
Kopā: 2:09:17
 
 
106
 
29:31 (46)
 
Kopā: 2:38:48
 
 
Ziel
 
2:15 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:41:03
 
 
466145
ALDIS, Bušs
 SK TēraudsVL22:41:2311.53+1:00:02
Sprint Start
 
29:13 (38)
 
Kopā: 29:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (59)
 
Kopā: 32:15
 
 
104
 
42:48 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:15:03
 
 
103
 
41:39 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:56:42
 
 
105
 
13:08 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:09:50
 
 
106
 
29:10 (42)
 
Kopā: 2:39:00
 
 
Ziel
 
2:23 (61)
 
Kopā: 2:41:23
 
 
476025
GUSTS, Fokerots
 Vientuļais VilksVL22:42:1911.46+1:00:58
Sprint Start
 
28:33 (30)
 
Kopā: 28:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:14 (72)
 
Kopā: 31:47
 
 
104
 
43:46 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:15:33
 
 
103
 
40:41 (58)
 
Kopā: 1:56:14
 
 
105
 
14:39 (73)
 
Kopā: 2:10:53
 
 
106
 
29:14 (44)
 
Kopā: 2:40:07
 
 
Ziel
 
2:12 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:42:19
 
 
486167
AIVARS, Tihonovs
 VL32:42:3011.45+1:01:09
Sprint Start
 
30:20 (50)
 
Kopā: 30:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:31 (96)
 
Kopā: 33:51
 
 
104
 
43:07 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:16:58
 
 
103
 
39:13 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:56:11
 
 
105
 
13:16 (38)
 
Kopā: 2:09:27
 
 
106
 
30:34 (54)
 
Kopā: 2:40:01
 
 
Ziel
 
2:29 (75)
 
Kopā: 2:42:30
 
 
496065
AIGARS, Bundzinieks
 VL32:42:4211.43+1:01:21
Sprint Start
 
30:37 (55)
 
Kopā: 30:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (59)
 
Kopā: 33:39
 
 
104
 
44:13 (53)
 
Kopā: 1:17:52
 
 
103
 
38:51 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:56:43
 
 
105
 
13:12 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:09:55
 
 
106
 
30:13 (50)
 
Kopā: 2:40:08
 
 
Ziel
 
2:34 (87)
 
Kopā: 2:42:42
 
 
506072
KASPARS, Ģērmanis
 VL22:43:3611.37+1:02:15
Sprint Start
 
29:05 (36)
 
Kopā: 29:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:22 (82)
 
Kopā: 32:27
 
 
104
 
43:19 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:15:46
 
 
103
 
39:35 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:55:21
 
 
105
 
14:39 (73)
 
Kopā: 2:10:00
 
 
106
 
31:09 (57)
 
Kopā: 2:41:09
 
 
Ziel
 
2:27 (72)
 
Kopā: 2:43:36
 
 
516043
RITVARS, Kalniņš
 Skrienam kopāVL32:45:0111.27+1:03:40
Sprint Start
 
28:44 (32)
 
Kopā: 28:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (52)
 
Kopā: 31:41
 
 
104
 
42:13 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:13:54
 
 
103
 
41:24 (67)
 
Kopā: 1:55:18
 
 
105
 
14:20 (63)
 
Kopā: 2:09:38
 
 
106
 
32:16 (76)
 
Kopā: 2:41:54
 
 
Ziel
 
3:07 (129)
 
Kopā: 2:45:01
 
 
526129
MIKS, Pētersons
 Nordi FurnitureVL22:45:0311.27+1:03:42
Sprint Start
 
29:12 (37)
 
Kopā: 29:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:31 (96)
 
Kopā: 32:43
 
 
104
 
43:37 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:16:20
 
 
103
 
40:53 (59)
 
Kopā: 1:57:13
 
 
105
 
14:04 (56)
 
Kopā: 2:11:17
 
 
106
 
31:30 (64)
 
Kopā: 2:42:47
 
 
Ziel
 
2:16 (46)
 
Kopā: 2:45:03
 
 
536044
KRISTAPS, Ceriņš
 VL22:45:4811.22+1:04:27
Sprint Start
 
29:17 (40)
 
Kopā: 29:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (13)
 
Kopā: 31:44
 
 
104
 
46:57 (79)
 
Kopā: 1:18:41
 
 
103
 
40:16 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:58:57
 
 
105
 
13:45 (44)
 
Kopā: 2:12:42
 
 
106
 
30:34 (54)
 
Kopā: 2:43:16
 
 
Ziel
 
2:32 (81)
 
Kopā: 2:45:48
 
 
546186
IVO, Rubīns
 VSK NoskrienVL22:46:0011.20+1:04:39
Sprint Start
 
32:13 (68)
 
Kopā: 32:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:30 (93)
 
Kopā: 35:43
 
 
104
 
45:27 (62)
 
Kopā: 1:21:10
 
 
103
 
40:23 (53)
 
Kopā: 2:01:33
 
 
105
 
13:06 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:14:39
 
 
106
 
29:13 (43)
 
Kopā: 2:43:52
 
 
Ziel
 
2:08 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:46:00
 
 
556034
KASPARS, Pētersons
 VSK NoskrienVL22:46:2511.18+1:05:04
Sprint Start
 
29:57 (46)
 
Kopā: 29:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:04 (64)
 
Kopā: 33:01
 
 
104
 
44:09 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:17:10
 
 
103
 
40:29 (56)
 
Kopā: 1:57:39
 
 
105
 
14:39 (73)
 
Kopā: 2:12:18
 
 
106
 
31:26 (63)
 
Kopā: 2:43:44
 
 
Ziel
 
2:41 (93)
 
Kopā: 2:46:25
 
 
566191
VITĀLIJS, Golubeckis
 VSK NoskrienVLJ2:46:5411.14+1:05:33
Sprint Start
 
32:12 (67)
 
Kopā: 32:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:28 (92)
 
Kopā: 35:40
 
 
104
 
44:20 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:20:00
 
 
103
 
40:13 (49)
 
Kopā: 2:00:13
 
 
105
 
14:06 (58)
 
Kopā: 2:14:19
 
 
106
 
30:14 (51)
 
Kopā: 2:44:33
 
 
Ziel
 
2:21 (53)
 
Kopā: 2:46:54
 
 
576090
DANILA, Seluto
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL22:47:4111.09+1:06:20
Sprint Start
 
32:55 (81)
 
Kopā: 32:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:15 (74)
 
Kopā: 36:10
 
 
104
 
44:39 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:20:49
 
 
103
 
39:37 (45)
 
Kopā: 2:00:26
 
 
105
 
14:01 (52)
 
Kopā: 2:14:27
 
 
106
 
30:55 (56)
 
Kopā: 2:45:22
 
 
Ziel
 
2:19 (52)
 
Kopā: 2:47:41
 
 
586033
ULDIS, Kirtovskis
 IzturībaVL42:48:0811.06+1:06:47
Sprint Start
 
31:33 (61)
 
Kopā: 31:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:31 (96)
 
Kopā: 35:04
 
 
104
 
43:46 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:18:50
 
 
103
 
40:25 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:59:15
 
 
105
 
14:33 (71)
 
Kopā: 2:13:48
 
 
106
 
31:50 (70)
 
Kopā: 2:45:38
 
 
Ziel
 
2:30 (76)
 
Kopā: 2:48:08
 
 
596054
ANDRIS, Drešmanis
 DzSK LokomotīveVL32:48:2211.05+1:07:01
Sprint Start
 
32:26 (73)
 
Kopā: 32:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:09 (67)
 
Kopā: 35:35
 
 
104
 
46:12 (70)
 
Kopā: 1:21:47
 
 
103
 
41:01 (63)
 
Kopā: 2:02:48
 
 
105
 
13:32 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:16:20
 
 
106
 
29:45 (48)
 
Kopā: 2:46:05
 
 
Ziel
 
2:17 (49)
 
Kopā: 2:48:22
 
 
606056
JĀNIS, Cīmurs
 cīmurēniVL22:48:4811.02+1:07:27
Sprint Start
 
34:08 (94)
 
Kopā: 34:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:18 (5)
 
Kopā: 36:26
 
 
104
 
45:45 (63)
 
Kopā: 1:22:11
 
 
103
 
40:19 (52)
 
Kopā: 2:02:30
 
 
105
 
13:50 (47)
 
Kopā: 2:16:20
 
 
106
 
30:07 (49)
 
Kopā: 2:46:27
 
 
Ziel
 
2:21 (53)
 
Kopā: 2:48:48
 
 
616064
JĀNIS, Actiņš
 VSK Noskrien / LSCVL32:49:2210.98+1:08:01
Sprint Start
 
28:00 (21)
 
Kopā: 28:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:30 (93)
 
Kopā: 31:30
 
 
104
 
45:19 (60)
 
Kopā: 1:16:49
 
 
103
 
43:12 (80)
 
Kopā: 2:00:01
 
 
105
 
14:59 (81)
 
Kopā: 2:15:00
 
 
106
 
31:37 (68)
 
Kopā: 2:46:37
 
 
Ziel
 
2:45 (100)
 
Kopā: 2:49:22
 
 
626042
KASPARS, Purmalietis
 VL22:49:4710.96+1:08:26
Sprint Start
 
32:23 (70)
 
Kopā: 32:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:32 (100)
 
Kopā: 35:55
 
 
104
 
45:26 (61)
 
Kopā: 1:21:21
 
 
103
 
41:09 (64)
 
Kopā: 2:02:30
 
 
105
 
13:52 (49)
 
Kopā: 2:16:22
 
 
106
 
31:13 (58)
 
Kopā: 2:47:35
 
 
Ziel
 
2:12 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:49:47
 
 
636080
KONSTANTĪNS, Krjačko
 RonakochiVL22:50:4010.90+1:09:19
Sprint Start
 
28:46 (33)
 
Kopā: 28:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:13 (71)
 
Kopā: 31:59
 
 
104
 
40:20 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:12:19
 
 
103
 
40:03 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:52:22
 
 
105
 
15:38 (90)
 
Kopā: 2:08:00
 
 
106
 
40:18 (122)
 
Kopā: 2:48:18
 
 
Ziel
 
2:22 (59)
 
Kopā: 2:50:40
 
 
646149
TOMS, Biders
 VL22:50:5010.89+1:09:29
Sprint Start
 
31:55 (64)
 
Kopā: 31:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (52)
 
Kopā: 34:52
 
 
104
 
45:13 (58)
 
Kopā: 1:20:05
 
 
103
 
41:48 (72)
 
Kopā: 2:01:53
 
 
105
 
14:29 (68)
 
Kopā: 2:16:22
 
 
106
 
31:57 (72)
 
Kopā: 2:48:19
 
 
Ziel
 
2:31 (78)
 
Kopā: 2:50:50
 
 
656069
MAREKS, Tumašs
 Galeo Consulting / SpararatsVL32:51:3910.84+1:10:18
Sprint Start
 
33:14 (87)
 
Kopā: 33:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (59)
 
Kopā: 36:16
 
 
104
 
46:06 (67)
 
Kopā: 1:22:22
 
 
103
 
40:53 (59)
 
Kopā: 2:03:15
 
 
105
 
14:28 (67)
 
Kopā: 2:17:43
 
 
106
 
31:33 (66)
 
Kopā: 2:49:16
 
 
Ziel
 
2:23 (61)
 
Kopā: 2:51:39
 
 
666006
DAINIS, Saukāns
 VL32:51:4010.83+1:10:19
Sprint Start
 
32:30 (75)
 
Kopā: 32:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:02 (120)
 
Kopā: 36:32
 
 
104
 
46:17 (71)
 
Kopā: 1:22:49
 
 
103
 
40:36 (57)
 
Kopā: 2:03:25
 
 
105
 
14:20 (63)
 
Kopā: 2:17:45
 
 
106
 
31:16 (60)
 
Kopā: 2:49:01
 
 
Ziel
 
2:39 (88)
 
Kopā: 2:51:40
 
 
676119
GATIS, Višņevskis
 pie_dabasVL32:51:4210.83+1:10:21
Sprint Start
 
33:09 (85)
 
Kopā: 33:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (49)
 
Kopā: 36:02
 
 
104
 
45:52 (64)
 
Kopā: 1:21:54
 
 
103
 
42:10 (73)
 
Kopā: 2:04:04
 
 
105
 
14:03 (55)
 
Kopā: 2:18:07
 
 
106
 
31:17 (61)
 
Kopā: 2:49:24
 
 
Ziel
 
2:18 (51)
 
Kopā: 2:51:42
 
 
686103
DZINTARS, Petrovs
 Rīgas satiksme / ArodbiedrībaVL32:52:5910.75+1:11:38
Sprint Start
 
33:07 (84)
 
Kopā: 33:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:32 (100)
 
Kopā: 36:39
 
 
104
 
46:09 (68)
 
Kopā: 1:22:48
 
 
103
 
41:11 (65)
 
Kopā: 2:03:59
 
 
105
 
14:23 (65)
 
Kopā: 2:18:22
 
 
106
 
32:07 (74)
 
Kopā: 2:50:29
 
 
Ziel
 
2:30 (76)
 
Kopā: 2:52:59
 
 
696176
SANDIS, Kanbergs
 BrīvsolisVL22:53:2610.72+1:12:05
Sprint Start
 
34:27 (98)
 
Kopā: 34:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:22 (82)
 
Kopā: 37:49
 
 
104
 
44:43 (56)
 
Kopā: 1:22:32
 
 
103
 
40:58 (62)
 
Kopā: 2:03:30
 
 
105
 
14:18 (62)
 
Kopā: 2:17:48
 
 
106
 
32:51 (82)
 
Kopā: 2:50:39
 
 
Ziel
 
2:47 (103)
 
Kopā: 2:53:26
 
 
706116
IVO, Rudinskis
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL22:53:5810.69+1:12:37
Sprint Start
 
28:17 (26)
 
Kopā: 28:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (10)
 
Kopā: 30:43
 
 
104
 
41:39 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:12:22
 
 
103
 
43:00 (79)
 
Kopā: 1:55:22
 
 
105
 
17:31 (114)
 
Kopā: 2:12:53
 
 
106
 
38:58 (119)
 
Kopā: 2:51:51
 
 
Ziel
 
2:07 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:53:58
 
 
716115
REINIS, Skorovs
 VSK NoskrienVLJ2:54:0110.69+1:12:40
Sprint Start
 
30:51 (59)
 
Kopā: 30:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (29)
 
Kopā: 33:30
 
 
104
 
49:23 (101)
 
Kopā: 1:22:53
 
 
103
 
43:51 (87)
 
Kopā: 2:06:44
 
 
105
 
14:45 (77)
 
Kopā: 2:21:29
 
 
106
 
30:31 (53)
 
Kopā: 2:52:00
 
 
Ziel
 
2:01 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:54:01
 
 
726172
ANDREAS, Huemer
 VL22:54:0310.69+1:12:42
Sprint Start
 
32:25 (72)
 
Kopā: 32:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:12 (124)
 
Kopā: 36:37
 
 
104
 
46:56 (78)
 
Kopā: 1:23:33
 
 
103
 
42:44 (76)
 
Kopā: 2:06:17
 
 
105
 
14:05 (57)
 
Kopā: 2:20:22
 
 
106
 
31:24 (62)
 
Kopā: 2:51:46
 
 
Ziel
 
2:17 (49)
 
Kopā: 2:54:03
 
 
736019
ARTŪRS, Topecs
 SK Dzērvene IIVL22:54:1510.67+1:12:54
Sprint Start
 
32:29 (74)
 
Kopā: 32:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:31 (96)
 
Kopā: 36:00
 
 
104
 
46:49 (77)
 
Kopā: 1:22:49
 
 
103
 
41:45 (71)
 
Kopā: 2:04:34
 
 
105
 
14:35 (72)
 
Kopā: 2:19:09
 
 
106
 
32:17 (77)
 
Kopā: 2:51:26
 
 
Ziel
 
2:49 (111)
 
Kopā: 2:54:15
 
 
746159
EDGARS, Bremze
 IzturībaVL32:54:1710.67+1:12:56
Sprint Start
 
30:20 (50)
 
Kopā: 30:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:51 (45)
 
Kopā: 33:11
 
 
104
 
46:11 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:19:22
 
 
103
 
40:28 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:59:50
 
 
105
 
14:02 (54)
 
Kopā: 2:13:52
 
 
106
 
37:45 (110)
 
Kopā: 2:51:37
 
 
Ziel
 
2:40 (91)
 
Kopā: 2:54:17
 
 
756050
ARVĪDS, Germovs
 VL32:54:2110.67+1:13:00
Sprint Start
 
33:36 (90)
 
Kopā: 33:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:42 (109)
 
Kopā: 37:18
 
 
104
 
47:02 (80)
 
Kopā: 1:24:20
 
 
103
 
41:43 (70)
 
Kopā: 2:06:03
 
 
105
 
14:44 (76)
 
Kopā: 2:20:47
 
 
106
 
31:13 (58)
 
Kopā: 2:52:00
 
 
Ziel
 
2:21 (53)
 
Kopā: 2:54:21
 
 
766010
ALBERTS, Dambis
 InsalvoVL22:54:2910.66+1:13:08
Sprint Start
 
34:32 (99)
 
Kopā: 34:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:48 (41)
 
Kopā: 37:20
 
 
104
 
48:02 (91)
 
Kopā: 1:25:22
 
 
103
 
40:53 (59)
 
Kopā: 2:06:15
 
 
105
 
14:12 (59)
 
Kopā: 2:20:27
 
 
106
 
31:30 (64)
 
Kopā: 2:51:57
 
 
Ziel
 
2:32 (81)
 
Kopā: 2:54:29
 
 
776001
ANDRIS, Bāliņš
 VSK NoskrienVL22:55:3310.60+1:14:12
Sprint Start
 
34:46 (102)
 
Kopā: 34:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (28)
 
Kopā: 37:24
 
 
104
 
47:21 (83)
 
Kopā: 1:24:45
 
 
103
 
41:20 (66)
 
Kopā: 2:06:05
 
 
105
 
14:24 (66)
 
Kopā: 2:20:29
 
 
106
 
32:41 (80)
 
Kopā: 2:53:10
 
 
Ziel
 
2:23 (61)
 
Kopā: 2:55:33
 
 
786022
EDGARS, Goba
 Salaspils ZīriņiVL32:55:4010.59+1:14:19
Sprint Start
 
32:32 (76)
 
Kopā: 32:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:26 (91)
 
Kopā: 35:58
 
 
104
 
46:05 (66)
 
Kopā: 1:22:03
 
 
103
 
43:13 (81)
 
Kopā: 2:05:16
 
 
105
 
15:33 (89)
 
Kopā: 2:20:49
 
 
106
 
32:12 (75)
 
Kopā: 2:53:01
 
 
Ziel
 
2:39 (88)
 
Kopā: 2:55:40
 
 
796131
ANDRIS, Jansons
 VSK NoskrienVL42:56:2710.54+1:15:06
Sprint Start
 
33:44 (91)
 
Kopā: 33:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:00 (57)
 
Kopā: 36:44
 
 
104
 
47:32 (85)
 
Kopā: 1:24:16
 
 
103
 
42:55 (77)
 
Kopā: 2:07:11
 
 
105
 
14:47 (78)
 
Kopā: 2:21:58
 
 
106
 
32:02 (73)
 
Kopā: 2:54:00
 
 
Ziel
 
2:27 (72)
 
Kopā: 2:56:27
 
 
806051
ĢIRTS, Bulāns
 VL22:56:5610.51+1:15:35
Sprint Start
 
33:53 (92)
 
Kopā: 33:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (59)
 
Kopā: 36:55
 
 
104
 
48:02 (91)
 
Kopā: 1:24:57
 
 
103
 
42:20 (74)
 
Kopā: 2:07:17
 
 
105
 
14:57 (80)
 
Kopā: 2:22:14
 
 
106
 
31:53 (71)
 
Kopā: 2:54:07
 
 
Ziel
 
2:49 (111)
 
Kopā: 2:56:56
 
 
816202
DĀVIS, Plotnieks
 GoPro TeamVL22:57:2010.49+1:15:59
Sprint Start
 
33:15 (88)
 
Kopā: 33:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:33 (21)
 
Kopā: 35:48
 
 
104
 
48:31 (96)
 
Kopā: 1:24:19
 
 
103
 
44:04 (89)
 
Kopā: 2:08:23
 
 
105
 
14:30 (69)
 
Kopā: 2:22:53
 
 
106
 
32:26 (78)
 
Kopā: 2:55:19
 
 
Ziel
 
2:01 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:57:20
 
 
816205
DĀVIS, Poliņš
 VSK NoskrienVL22:57:2010.49+1:15:59
Sprint Start
 
34:11 (96)
 
Kopā: 34:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:34 (22)
 
Kopā: 36:45
 
 
104
 
47:33 (86)
 
Kopā: 1:24:18
 
 
103
 
44:05 (90)
 
Kopā: 2:08:23
 
 
105
 
14:30 (69)
 
Kopā: 2:22:53
 
 
106
 
32:26 (78)
 
Kopā: 2:55:19
 
 
Ziel
 
2:01 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:57:20
 
 
836151
ILGVARS, Āboltiņš
 Maratona klubs / Dobeles dzirnavnieksVL42:57:2310.49+1:16:02
Sprint Start
 
31:35 (63)
 
Kopā: 31:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:24 (86)
 
Kopā: 34:59
 
 
104
 
46:02 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:21:01
 
 
103
 
42:42 (75)
 
Kopā: 2:03:43
 
 
105
 
15:24 (85)
 
Kopā: 2:19:07
 
 
106
 
35:22 (99)
 
Kopā: 2:54:29
 
 
Ziel
 
2:54 (116)
 
Kopā: 2:57:23
 
 
846068
SALVIS, Brasavs
 VL32:57:3110.48+1:16:10
Sprint Start
 
37:49 (120)
 
Kopā: 37:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:34 (22)
 
Kopā: 40:23
 
 
104
 
49:23 (101)
 
Kopā: 1:29:46
 
 
103
 
43:34 (84)
 
Kopā: 2:13:20
 
 
105
 
14:15 (60)
 
Kopā: 2:27:35
 
 
106
 
27:57 (32)
 
Kopā: 2:55:32
 
 
Ziel
 
1:59 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:57:31
 
 
856017
KRISTAPS, Caune
 CaunietisLVVLJ2:57:3810.47+1:16:17
Sprint Start
 
32:51 (80)
 
Kopā: 32:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:10 (69)
 
Kopā: 36:01
 
 
104
 
46:23 (73)
 
Kopā: 1:22:24
 
 
103
 
44:06 (91)
 
Kopā: 2:06:30
 
 
105
 
15:24 (85)
 
Kopā: 2:21:54
 
 
106
 
33:20 (86)
 
Kopā: 2:55:14
 
 
Ziel
 
2:24 (65)
 
Kopā: 2:57:38
 
 
866147
MĀRIS, Heinols
 Kocēnu novadsVL32:58:0310.45+1:16:42
Sprint Start
 
33:09 (85)
 
Kopā: 33:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:23 (84)
 
Kopā: 36:32
 
 
104
 
46:27 (75)
 
Kopā: 1:22:59
 
 
103
 
43:41 (85)
 
Kopā: 2:06:40
 
 
105
 
14:48 (79)
 
Kopā: 2:21:28
 
 
106
 
33:47 (89)
 
Kopā: 2:55:15
 
 
Ziel
 
2:48 (109)
 
Kopā: 2:58:03
 
 
876094
EDGARS, Bukšs
 CBS IgateVL23:00:0910.32+1:18:48
Sprint Start
 
37:52 (121)
 
Kopā: 37:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (37)
 
Kopā: 40:36
 
 
104
 
49:20 (100)
 
Kopā: 1:29:56
 
 
103
 
43:23 (82)
 
Kopā: 2:13:19
 
 
105
 
14:16 (61)
 
Kopā: 2:27:35
 
 
106
 
30:19 (52)
 
Kopā: 2:57:54
 
 
Ziel
 
2:15 (41)
 
Kopā: 3:00:09
 
 
886204
MĀRTIŅŠ, Ozoliņš
 VL23:00:1310.32+1:18:52
Sprint Start
 
34:21 (97)
 
Kopā: 34:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:03 (121)
 
Kopā: 38:24
 
 
104
 
46:29 (76)
 
Kopā: 1:24:53
 
 
103
 
42:56 (78)
 
Kopā: 2:07:49
 
 
105
 
15:12 (83)
 
Kopā: 2:23:01
 
 
106
 
34:25 (92)
 
Kopā: 2:57:26
 
 
Ziel
 
2:47 (103)
 
Kopā: 3:00:13
 
 
896177
HARIJS, Heislers
 VL23:00:3410.30+1:19:13
Sprint Start
 
36:06 (109)
 
Kopā: 36:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:16 (127)
 
Kopā: 40:22
 
 
104
 
50:47 (106)
 
Kopā: 1:31:09
 
 
103
 
43:24 (83)
 
Kopā: 2:14:33
 
 
105
 
14:01 (52)
 
Kopā: 2:28:34
 
 
106
 
29:44 (47)
 
Kopā: 2:58:18
 
 
Ziel
 
2:16 (46)
 
Kopā: 3:00:34
 
 
906062
EDMUNDS, Gržibovskis
 VSK noskrien / SK DzērveneVL33:00:4210.29+1:19:21
Sprint Start
 
32:40 (78)
 
Kopā: 32:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:03 (121)
 
Kopā: 36:43
 
 
104
 
46:22 (72)
 
Kopā: 1:23:05
 
 
103
 
43:46 (86)
 
Kopā: 2:06:51
 
 
105
 
15:16 (84)
 
Kopā: 2:22:07
 
 
106
 
35:48 (102)
 
Kopā: 2:57:55
 
 
Ziel
 
2:47 (103)
 
Kopā: 3:00:42
 
 
916028
AINO, Gošs
 Maratona klubsVL33:01:2110.26+1:20:00
Sprint Start
 
31:29 (60)
 
Kopā: 31:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:32 (20)
 
Kopā: 34:01
 
 
104
 
43:56 (51)
 
Kopā: 1:17:57
 
 
103
 
46:35 (101)
 
Kopā: 2:04:32
 
 
105
 
16:45 (103)
 
Kopā: 2:21:17
 
 
106
 
36:48 (106)
 
Kopā: 2:58:05
 
 
Ziel
 
3:16 (135)
 
Kopā: 3:01:21
 
 
926148
INTS, Radziņš
 VL23:01:2410.25+1:20:03
Sprint Start
 
32:59 (82)
 
Kopā: 32:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:34 (102)
 
Kopā: 36:33
 
 
104
 
46:26 (74)
 
Kopā: 1:22:59
 
 
103
 
46:01 (99)
 
Kopā: 2:09:00
 
 
105
 
15:57 (94)
 
Kopā: 2:24:57
 
 
106
 
33:40 (88)
 
Kopā: 2:58:37
 
 
Ziel
 
2:47 (103)
 
Kopā: 3:01:24
 
 
936195
AIGARS, Dudelis
 VSK NoskrienVL33:01:5110.23+1:20:30
Sprint Start
 
30:45 (58)
 
Kopā: 30:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:48 (111)
 
Kopā: 34:33
 
 
104
 
48:06 (93)
 
Kopā: 1:22:39
 
 
103
 
45:03 (96)
 
Kopā: 2:07:42
 
 
105
 
17:00 (105)
 
Kopā: 2:24:42
 
 
106
 
34:26 (93)
 
Kopā: 2:59:08
 
 
Ziel
 
2:43 (97)
 
Kopā: 3:01:51
 
 
946000
ARTŪRS, Ketlers
 VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneVLJ3:02:1610.20+1:20:55
Sprint Start
 
36:14 (110)
 
Kopā: 36:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:42 (32)
 
Kopā: 38:56
 
 
104
 
47:23 (84)
 
Kopā: 1:26:19
 
 
103
 
44:50 (95)
 
Kopā: 2:11:09
 
 
105
 
16:04 (95)
 
Kopā: 2:27:13
 
 
106
 
32:42 (81)
 
Kopā: 2:59:55
 
 
Ziel
 
2:21 (53)
 
Kopā: 3:02:16
 
 
956163
JURĢIS, Īvans
 ĪvāniVL23:02:5310.17+1:21:32
Sprint Start
 
33:15 (88)
 
Kopā: 33:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:15 (126)
 
Kopā: 37:30
 
 
104
 
47:36 (88)
 
Kopā: 1:25:06
 
 
103
 
44:48 (94)
 
Kopā: 2:09:54
 
 
105
 
15:47 (92)
 
Kopā: 2:25:41
 
 
106
 
34:41 (94)
 
Kopā: 3:00:22
 
 
Ziel
 
2:31 (78)
 
Kopā: 3:02:53
 
 
966135
ARNIS, Ābelīte
 Virsotne/MarmotVL33:03:2910.14+1:22:08
Sprint Start
 
34:49 (103)
 
Kopā: 34:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:51 (45)
 
Kopā: 37:40
 
 
104
 
48:29 (95)
 
Kopā: 1:26:09
 
 
103
 
44:38 (93)
 
Kopā: 2:10:47
 
 
105
 
15:02 (82)
 
Kopā: 2:25:49
 
 
106
 
34:41 (94)
 
Kopā: 3:00:30
 
 
Ziel
 
2:59 (118)
 
Kopā: 3:03:29
 
 
976015
JURIS, Redisons
 Tērvetes dabas parksVL33:03:4110.13+1:22:20
Sprint Start
 
30:17 (49)
 
Kopā: 30:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:17 (77)
 
Kopā: 33:34
 
 
104
 
45:15 (59)
 
Kopā: 1:18:49
 
 
103
 
53:19 (122)
 
Kopā: 2:12:08
 
 
105
 
16:10 (98)
 
Kopā: 2:28:18
 
 
106
 
32:51 (82)
 
Kopā: 3:01:09
 
 
Ziel
 
2:32 (81)
 
Kopā: 3:03:41
 
 
986098
AIGARS, Beks
 VL33:05:1610.04+1:23:55
Sprint Start
 
34:38 (101)
 
Kopā: 34:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:01 (118)
 
Kopā: 38:39
 
 
104
 
48:45 (98)
 
Kopā: 1:27:24
 
 
103
 
44:17 (92)
 
Kopā: 2:11:41
 
 
105
 
16:05 (96)
 
Kopā: 2:27:46
 
 
106
 
34:49 (96)
 
Kopā: 3:02:35
 
 
Ziel
 
2:41 (93)
 
Kopā: 3:05:16
 
 
996039
RAITIS, Puriņš
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales ZiņasVL43:06:139.99+1:24:52
Sprint Start
 
33:53 (92)
 
Kopā: 33:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:24 (86)
 
Kopā: 37:17
 
 
104
 
47:35 (87)
 
Kopā: 1:24:52
 
 
103
 
45:39 (98)
 
Kopā: 2:10:31
 
 
105
 
16:40 (102)
 
Kopā: 2:27:11
 
 
106
 
35:47 (101)
 
Kopā: 3:02:58
 
 
Ziel
 
3:15 (134)
 
Kopā: 3:06:13
 
 
1006058
VLADISLAVS, Aļehnovičs
 KROKUSVL23:07:219.93+1:26:00
Sprint Start
 
32:33 (77)
 
Kopā: 32:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:49 (43)
 
Kopā: 35:22
 
 
104
 
51:25 (108)
 
Kopā: 1:26:47
 
 
103
 
43:58 (88)
 
Kopā: 2:10:45
 
 
105
 
16:30 (100)
 
Kopā: 2:27:15
 
 
106
 
37:34 (109)
 
Kopā: 3:04:49
 
 
Ziel
 
2:32 (81)
 
Kopā: 3:07:21
 
 
1016160
TAAVI, Tammik
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK BebraVLJ3:07:409.91+1:26:19
Sprint Start
 
30:37 (55)
 
Kopā: 30:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (25)
 
Kopā: 33:12
 
 
104
 
48:20 (94)
 
Kopā: 1:21:32
 
 
103
 
47:43 (106)
 
Kopā: 2:09:15
 
 
105
 
17:30 (113)
 
Kopā: 2:26:45
 
 
106
 
37:33 (108)
 
Kopā: 3:04:18
 
 
Ziel
 
3:22 (137)
 
Kopā: 3:07:40
 
 
1026052
ARMANDS, Lunts
 VSK NoskrienVL33:08:179.88+1:26:56
Sprint Start
 
32:07 (65)
 
Kopā: 32:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:13 (125)
 
Kopā: 36:20
 
 
104
 
49:46 (103)
 
Kopā: 1:26:06
 
 
103
 
48:08 (108)
 
Kopā: 2:14:14
 
 
105
 
15:28 (87)
 
Kopā: 2:29:42
 
 
106
 
35:30 (100)
 
Kopā: 3:05:12
 
 
Ziel
 
3:05 (126)
 
Kopā: 3:08:17
 
 
1036113
UVIS, Braunfelds
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL33:09:599.79+1:28:38
Sprint Start
 
36:40 (112)
 
Kopā: 36:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:38 (107)
 
Kopā: 40:18
 
 
104
 
52:33 (111)
 
Kopā: 1:32:51
 
 
103
 
45:24 (97)
 
Kopā: 2:18:15
 
 
105
 
15:32 (88)
 
Kopā: 2:33:47
 
 
106
 
33:28 (87)
 
Kopā: 3:07:15
 
 
Ziel
 
2:44 (98)
 
Kopā: 3:09:59
 
 
1046108
MĀRTIŅŠ, Eglijs
 Tikko precējušiesVL23:10:449.75+1:29:23
Sprint Start
 
34:08 (94)
 
Kopā: 34:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:24 (86)
 
Kopā: 37:32
 
 
104
 
47:48 (90)
 
Kopā: 1:25:20
 
 
103
 
48:35 (110)
 
Kopā: 2:13:55
 
 
105
 
17:31 (114)
 
Kopā: 2:31:26
 
 
106
 
36:53 (107)
 
Kopā: 3:08:19
 
 
Ziel
 
2:25 (68)
 
Kopā: 3:10:44
 
 
1056173
ARTŪRS, Rukkalns
 RAGANAVL23:10:509.75+1:29:29
Sprint Start
 
32:09 (66)
 
Kopā: 32:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:15 (74)
 
Kopā: 35:24
 
 
104
 
48:31 (96)
 
Kopā: 1:23:55
 
 
103
 
47:22 (103)
 
Kopā: 2:11:17
 
 
105
 
16:57 (104)
 
Kopā: 2:28:14
 
 
106
 
40:05 (121)
 
Kopā: 3:08:19
 
 
Ziel
 
2:31 (78)
 
Kopā: 3:10:50
 
 
1066114
MEELIS, Kukk
 PärnuVL43:11:279.72+1:30:06
Sprint Start
 
35:20 (105)
 
Kopā: 35:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:23 (84)
 
Kopā: 38:43
 
 
104
 
49:50 (104)
 
Kopā: 1:28:33
 
 
103
 
47:36 (105)
 
Kopā: 2:16:09
 
 
105
 
17:10 (107)
 
Kopā: 2:33:19
 
 
106
 
35:07 (98)
 
Kopā: 3:08:26
 
 
Ziel
 
3:01 (122)
 
Kopā: 3:11:27
 
 
1076170
ULDIS, Velps
 VSK NoskrienVL33:12:579.64+1:31:36
Sprint Start
 
37:27 (116)
 
Kopā: 37:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:26 (129)
 
Kopā: 41:53
 
 
104
 
50:35 (105)
 
Kopā: 1:32:28
 
 
103
 
48:25 (109)
 
Kopā: 2:20:53
 
 
105
 
15:47 (92)
 
Kopā: 2:36:40
 
 
106
 
33:53 (90)
 
Kopā: 3:10:33
 
 
Ziel
 
2:24 (65)
 
Kopā: 3:12:57
 
 
1086165
MĀRIS, Videmanis
 MežsusuriVL23:13:349.61+1:32:13
Sprint Start
 
37:07 (113)
 
Kopā: 37:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:51 (112)
 
Kopā: 40:58
 
 
104
 
50:57 (107)
 
Kopā: 1:31:55
 
 
103
 
46:53 (102)
 
Kopā: 2:18:48
 
 
105
 
16:09 (97)
 
Kopā: 2:34:57
 
 
106
 
35:56 (103)
 
Kopā: 3:10:53
 
 
Ziel
 
2:41 (93)
 
Kopā: 3:13:34
 
 
1096190
RONALDS, Zarīts
 Scope SportsVL23:14:159.58+1:32:54
Sprint Start
 
33:04 (83)
 
Kopā: 33:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:36 (104)
 
Kopā: 36:40
 
 
104
 
47:08 (82)
 
Kopā: 1:23:48
 
 
103
 
47:33 (104)
 
Kopā: 2:11:21
 
 
105
 
17:19 (109)
 
Kopā: 2:28:40
 
 
106
 
42:30 (126)
 
Kopā: 3:11:10
 
 
Ziel
 
3:05 (126)
 
Kopā: 3:14:15
 
 
1106132
DZINTARS, Dūdiņš
 Siguldas Maratona klubsVL33:16:499.45+1:35:28
Sprint Start
 
36:39 (111)
 
Kopā: 36:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:56 (51)
 
Kopā: 39:35
 
 
104
 
54:29 (114)
 
Kopā: 1:34:04
 
 
103
 
48:44 (111)
 
Kopā: 2:22:48
 
 
105
 
17:20 (110)
 
Kopā: 2:40:08
 
 
106
 
34:17 (91)
 
Kopā: 3:14:25
 
 
Ziel
 
2:24 (65)
 
Kopā: 3:16:49
 
 
11116052
MARTINS, Malzubris
 Zubru trieciensVL23:17:409.41+1:36:19
Sprint Start
 
37:41 (117)
 
Kopā: 37:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:30 (131)
 
Kopā: 42:11
 
 
104
 
51:55 (109)
 
Kopā: 1:34:06
 
 
103
 
48:01 (107)
 
Kopā: 2:22:07
 
 
105
 
16:27 (99)
 
Kopā: 2:38:34
 
 
106
 
36:03 (104)
 
Kopā: 3:14:37
 
 
Ziel
 
3:03 (125)
 
Kopā: 3:17:40
 
 
1126101
VIESTURS, Zimackis
 VL23:17:579.40+1:36:36
Sprint Start
 
32:17 (69)
 
Kopā: 32:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:58 (55)
 
Kopā: 35:15
 
 
104
 
47:47 (89)
 
Kopā: 1:23:02
 
 
103
 
46:12 (100)
 
Kopā: 2:09:14
 
 
105
 
17:11 (108)
 
Kopā: 2:26:25
 
 
106
 
46:52 (135)
 
Kopā: 3:13:17
 
 
Ziel
 
4:40 (146)
 
Kopā: 3:17:57
 
 
1136085
ARTŪRS, Bernovskis
 MailigenVL23:20:109.29+1:38:49
Sprint Start
 
38:32 (125)
 
Kopā: 38:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:52 (113)
 
Kopā: 42:24
 
 
104
 
53:41 (113)
 
Kopā: 1:36:05
 
 
103
 
51:14 (114)
 
Kopā: 2:27:19
 
 
105
 
17:26 (112)
 
Kopā: 2:44:45
 
 
106
 
32:52 (84)
 
Kopā: 3:17:37
 
 
Ziel
 
2:33 (85)
 
Kopā: 3:20:10
 
 
1146048
HARALDS, Krievs
 :)VL33:22:149.20+1:40:53
Sprint Start
 
36:01 (108)
 
Kopā: 36:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:35 (103)
 
Kopā: 39:36
 
 
104
 
57:26 (124)
 
Kopā: 1:37:02
 
 
103
 
50:02 (112)
 
Kopā: 2:27:04
 
 
105
 
17:25 (111)
 
Kopā: 2:44:29
 
 
106
 
35:06 (97)
 
Kopā: 3:19:35
 
 
Ziel
 
2:39 (88)
 
Kopā: 3:22:14
 
 
1156029
VITĀLIJS, Muzika
 VSK NoskrienVL33:22:449.17+1:41:23
Sprint Start
 
32:40 (78)
 
Kopā: 32:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:24 (86)
 
Kopā: 36:04
 
 
104
 
47:07 (81)
 
Kopā: 1:23:11
 
 
103
 
51:58 (116)
 
Kopā: 2:15:09
 
 
105
 
17:08 (106)
 
Kopā: 2:32:17
 
 
106
 
46:41 (134)
 
Kopā: 3:18:58
 
 
Ziel
 
3:46 (141)
 
Kopā: 3:22:44
 
 
1166036
SERGEJS, Maslobojevs
 VL23:25:519.04+1:44:30
Sprint Start
 
35:56 (107)
 
Kopā: 35:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:01 (118)
 
Kopā: 39:57
 
 
104
 
56:21 (119)
 
Kopā: 1:36:18
 
 
103
 
50:50 (113)
 
Kopā: 2:27:08
 
 
105
 
18:05 (118)
 
Kopā: 2:45:13
 
 
106
 
38:13 (112)
 
Kopā: 3:23:26
 
 
Ziel
 
2:25 (68)
 
Kopā: 3:25:51
 
 
11716040
DIDZIS, Malderis
 Salaspils/zīriņiVLJ3:25:549.03+1:44:33
Sprint Start
 
30:00 (48)
 
Kopā: 30:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:40 (108)
 
Kopā: 33:40
 
 
104
 
49:16 (99)
 
Kopā: 1:22:56
 
 
103
 
52:34 (120)
 
Kopā: 2:15:30
 
 
105
 
19:11 (127)
 
Kopā: 2:34:41
 
 
106
 
47:10 (136)
 
Kopā: 3:21:51
 
 
Ziel
 
4:03 (143)
 
Kopā: 3:25:54
 
 
1186156
RALFS, Jumiķis
 VLJ3:28:488.91+1:47:27
Sprint Start
 
39:39 (131)
 
Kopā: 39:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:55 (114)
 
Kopā: 43:34
 
 
104
 
56:53 (120)
 
Kopā: 1:40:27
 
 
103
 
52:00 (117)
 
Kopā: 2:32:27
 
 
105
 
17:44 (116)
 
Kopā: 2:50:11
 
 
106
 
36:12 (105)
 
Kopā: 3:26:23
 
 
Ziel
 
2:25 (68)
 
Kopā: 3:28:48
 
 
1196171
NAURIS, Hofmanis
 REMOSSVLJ3:29:358.87+1:48:14
Sprint Start
 
34:36 (100)
 
Kopā: 34:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:09 (67)
 
Kopā: 37:45
 
 
104
 
52:36 (112)
 
Kopā: 1:30:21
 
 
103
 
52:06 (118)
 
Kopā: 2:22:27
 
 
105
 
19:57 (129)
 
Kopā: 2:42:24
 
 
106
 
44:15 (128)
 
Kopā: 3:26:39
 
 
Ziel
 
2:56 (117)
 
Kopā: 3:29:35
 
 
1206134
AUSTRIS, Lepiksons
 Jumaras ielaVL33:30:278.84+1:49:06
Sprint Start
 
37:13 (114)
 
Kopā: 37:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:25 (128)
 
Kopā: 41:38
 
 
104
 
55:42 (118)
 
Kopā: 1:37:20
 
 
103
 
53:53 (123)
 
Kopā: 2:31:13
 
 
105
 
17:46 (117)
 
Kopā: 2:48:59
 
 
106
 
38:14 (113)
 
Kopā: 3:27:13
 
 
Ziel
 
3:14 (133)
 
Kopā: 3:30:27
 
 
1216099
HEIKI, Prants
 Võru SuusaklubiVL33:31:058.81+1:49:44
Sprint Start
 
38:35 (126)
 
Kopā: 38:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:25 (90)
 
Kopā: 42:00
 
 
104
 
57:56 (125)
 
Kopā: 1:39:56
 
 
103
 
51:27 (115)
 
Kopā: 2:31:23
 
 
105
 
18:14 (119)
 
Kopā: 2:49:37
 
 
106
 
38:21 (117)
 
Kopā: 3:27:58
 
 
Ziel
 
3:07 (129)
 
Kopā: 3:31:05
 
 
1226123
JĀNIS, Butkēvičus
 VSK Noskrien SenioriVL23:31:238.80+1:50:02
Sprint Start
 
39:30 (130)
 
Kopā: 39:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:12 (139)
 
Kopā: 44:42
 
 
104
 
52:07 (110)
 
Kopā: 1:36:49
 
 
103
 
53:01 (121)
 
Kopā: 2:29:50
 
 
105
 
18:57 (125)
 
Kopā: 2:48:47
 
 
106
 
39:35 (120)
 
Kopā: 3:28:22
 
 
Ziel
 
3:01 (122)
 
Kopā: 3:31:23
 
 
1236074
KRIŠJĀNIS, Neijs
 VSK NoskrienVL23:32:538.74+1:51:32
Sprint Start
 
37:57 (122)
 
Kopā: 37:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:37 (105)
 
Kopā: 41:34
 
 
104
 
57:23 (123)
 
Kopā: 1:38:57
 
 
103
 
52:11 (119)
 
Kopā: 2:31:08
 
 
105
 
20:46 (132)
 
Kopā: 2:51:54
 
 
106
 
38:15 (114)
 
Kopā: 3:30:09
 
 
Ziel
 
2:44 (98)
 
Kopā: 3:32:53
 
 
1246089
GVIDO, Borovskis
 VSK NoskrienVL23:34:528.66+1:53:31
Sprint Start
 
fehlt! --
 
 
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
38:44 (146)
 
Kopā: 1:16:41
 
 
104
 
57:56 (125)
 
Kopā: 2:14:37
 
 
103
 
54:01 (124)
 
Kopā: 3:08:38
 
 
105
 
18:49 (123)
 
Kopā: 3:27:27
 
 
106
 
40:53 (123)
 
Kopā: 4:08:20
 
 
Ziel
 
4:29 (145)
 
Kopā: 4:12:49
 
 
1256152
ROMANS, Jeremičevs
 SPARTAVL23:36:458.58+1:55:24
Sprint Start
 
38:57 (127)
 
Kopā: 38:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:04 (64)
 
Kopā: 42:01
 
 
104
 
59:23 (128)
 
Kopā: 1:41:24
 
 
103
 
55:54 (130)
 
Kopā: 2:37:18
 
 
105
 
18:20 (121)
 
Kopā: 2:55:38
 
 
106
 
38:18 (115)
 
Kopā: 3:33:56
 
 
Ziel
 
2:49 (111)
 
Kopā: 3:36:45
 
 
1256126
GUNTIS, Vijgriezis
 Door Solutions TeamVL33:36:458.58+1:55:24
Sprint Start
 
39:52 (132)
 
Kopā: 39:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:52 (137)
 
Kopā: 44:44
 
 
104
 
56:58 (122)
 
Kopā: 1:41:42
 
 
103
 
55:36 (129)
 
Kopā: 2:37:18
 
 
105
 
18:21 (122)
 
Kopā: 2:55:39
 
 
106
 
38:19 (116)
 
Kopā: 3:33:58
 
 
Ziel
 
2:47 (103)
 
Kopā: 3:36:45
 
 
1276016
EDGARS, Lapiņš
 SSE Riga / VSK NoskrienVL23:37:058.57+1:55:44
Sprint Start
 
39:28 (128)
 
Kopā: 39:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:19 (140)
 
Kopā: 44:47
 
 
104
 
55:05 (117)
 
Kopā: 1:39:52
 
 
103
 
54:15 (125)
 
Kopā: 2:34:07
 
 
105
 
18:49 (123)
 
Kopā: 2:52:56
 
 
106
 
40:57 (124)
 
Kopā: 3:33:53
 
 
Ziel
 
3:12 (132)
 
Kopā: 3:37:05
 
 
1286142
ANDRIS, Rozenbergs
 SK SiguldaVL33:38:338.51+1:57:12
Sprint Start
 
42:32 (133)
 
Kopā: 42:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:44 (135)
 
Kopā: 47:16
 
 
104
 
56:57 (121)
 
Kopā: 1:44:13
 
 
103
 
54:49 (127)
 
Kopā: 2:39:02
 
 
105
 
18:16 (120)
 
Kopā: 2:57:18
 
 
106
 
38:26 (118)
 
Kopā: 3:35:44
 
 
Ziel
 
2:49 (111)
 
Kopā: 3:38:33
 
 
1296030
EGILS, Betmanis
 Eco Teh BaltiaVL23:40:348.43+1:59:13
Sprint Start
 
37:41 (117)
 
Kopā: 37:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:00 (117)
 
Kopā: 41:41
 
 
104
 
54:47 (116)
 
Kopā: 1:36:28
 
 
103
 
56:02 (131)
 
Kopā: 2:32:30
 
 
105
 
19:31 (128)
 
Kopā: 2:52:01
 
 
106
 
45:33 (131)
 
Kopā: 3:37:34
 
 
Ziel
 
3:00 (120)
 
Kopā: 3:40:34
 
 
1306083
DIDZIS, Raits
 Mana mīļākā komandaVL23:40:598.42+1:59:38
Sprint Start
 
45:01 (139)
 
Kopā: 45:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (6)
 
Kopā: 47:20
 
 
104
 
59:22 (127)
 
Kopā: 1:46:42
 
 
103
 
55:04 (128)
 
Kopā: 2:41:46
 
 
105
 
18:57 (125)
 
Kopā: 3:00:43
 
 
106
 
37:53 (111)
 
Kopā: 3:38:36
 
 
Ziel
 
2:23 (61)
 
Kopā: 3:40:59
 
 
1316154
KRISTAPS, Šteinbergs
 Legs MisérablesVL23:44:098.30+2:02:48
Sprint Start
 
37:42 (119)
 
Kopā: 37:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:03 (121)
 
Kopā: 41:45
 
 
104
 
54:36 (115)
 
Kopā: 1:36:21
 
 
103
 
57:18 (133)
 
Kopā: 2:33:39
 
 
105
 
20:18 (131)
 
Kopā: 2:53:57
 
 
106
 
47:12 (137)
 
Kopā: 3:41:09
 
 
Ziel
 
3:00 (120)
 
Kopā: 3:44:09
 
 
1326023
MĀRCIS, Jēgers
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13VL23:53:267.97+2:12:05
Sprint Start
 
38:11 (124)
 
Kopā: 38:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:00 (138)
 
Kopā: 43:11
 
 
104
 
1:00:31 (130)
 
Kopā: 1:43:42
 
 
103
 
58:29 (134)
 
Kopā: 2:42:11
 
 
105
 
22:06 (138)
 
Kopā: 3:04:17
 
 
106
 
45:52 (132)
 
Kopā: 3:50:09
 
 
Ziel
 
3:17 (136)
 
Kopā: 3:53:26
 
 
1336104
ANDRIS, Melnis
 OlainfarmVL23:54:487.92+2:13:27
Sprint Start
 
42:56 (134)
 
Kopā: 42:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:43 (110)
 
Kopā: 46:39
 
 
104
 
1:01:21 (132)
 
Kopā: 1:48:00
 
 
103
 
1:00:01 (136)
 
Kopā: 2:48:01
 
 
105
 
21:15 (134)
 
Kopā: 3:09:16
 
 
106
 
42:21 (125)
 
Kopā: 3:51:37
 
 
Ziel
 
3:11 (131)
 
Kopā: 3:54:48
 
 
1346003
JĀNIS, Kalniņš
 VSK NoskrienVL23:58:297.80+2:17:08
Sprint Start
 
44:09 (138)
 
Kopā: 44:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:31 (133)
 
Kopā: 48:40
 
 
104
 
1:00:11 (129)
 
Kopā: 1:48:51
 
 
103
 
59:46 (135)
 
Kopā: 2:48:37
 
 
105
 
21:11 (133)
 
Kopā: 3:09:48
 
 
106
 
45:56 (133)
 
Kopā: 3:55:44
 
 
Ziel
 
2:45 (100)
 
Kopā: 3:58:29
 
 
1356004
RUSLANS, Mamedovs
 BinitexVL24:00:577.72+2:19:36
Sprint Start
 
43:06 (135)
 
Kopā: 43:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:28 (130)
 
Kopā: 47:34
 
 
104
 
1:03:11 (133)
 
Kopā: 1:50:45
 
 
103
 
1:01:12 (138)
 
Kopā: 2:51:57
 
 
105
 
21:39 (137)
 
Kopā: 3:13:36
 
 
106
 
44:22 (129)
 
Kopā: 3:57:58
 
 
Ziel
 
2:59 (118)
 
Kopā: 4:00:57
 
 
1366105
EDGARS, Balunovs
 OlainfarmVL24:05:067.59+2:23:45
Sprint Start
 
37:15 (115)
 
Kopā: 37:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:21 (80)
 
Kopā: 40:36
 
 
104
 
1:10:32 (139)
 
Kopā: 1:51:08
 
 
103
 
56:50 (132)
 
Kopā: 2:47:58
 
 
105
 
21:20 (135)
 
Kopā: 3:09:18
 
 
106
 
53:03 (146)
 
Kopā: 4:02:21
 
 
Ziel
 
2:45 (100)
 
Kopā: 4:05:06
 
 
1376063
JURIS, Opeņhovskis
 VL24:05:147.58+2:23:53
Sprint Start
 
38:09 (123)
 
Kopā: 38:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:36 (143)
 
Kopā: 43:45
 
 
104
 
1:00:35 (131)
 
Kopā: 1:44:20
 
 
103
 
1:02:04 (140)
 
Kopā: 2:46:24
 
 
105
 
26:11 (146)
 
Kopā: 3:12:35
 
 
106
 
49:47 (141)
 
Kopā: 4:02:22
 
 
Ziel
 
2:52 (115)
 
Kopā: 4:05:14
 
 
1386189
ARTJOMS, Gerasimčiks
 SwedbankVL24:06:367.54+2:25:15
Sprint Start
 
43:11 (136)
 
Kopā: 43:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:57 (116)
 
Kopā: 47:08
 
 
104
 
1:05:53 (135)
 
Kopā: 1:53:01
 
 
103
 
1:00:27 (137)
 
Kopā: 2:53:28
 
 
105
 
22:06 (138)
 
Kopā: 3:15:34
 
 
106
 
48:14 (139)
 
Kopā: 4:03:48
 
 
Ziel
 
2:48 (109)
 
Kopā: 4:06:36
 
 
1396078
IMANTS, Ločmelis
 Nūjo ar vējuVL44:11:567.38+2:30:35
Sprint Start
 
48:23 (142)
 
Kopā: 48:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:47 (136)
 
Kopā: 53:10
 
 
104
 
1:06:58 (136)
 
Kopā: 2:00:08
 
 
103
 
1:01:35 (139)
 
Kopā: 3:01:43
 
 
105
 
21:29 (136)
 
Kopā: 3:23:12
 
 
106
 
45:14 (130)
 
Kopā: 4:08:26
 
 
Ziel
 
3:30 (138)
 
Kopā: 4:11:56
 
 
1406013
VITĀLIJS, Jakovļevs
 www.endo.lvVL24:13:147.35+2:31:53
Sprint Start
 
43:47 (137)
 
Kopā: 43:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:34 (134)
 
Kopā: 48:21
 
 
104
 
1:07:43 (137)
 
Kopā: 1:56:04
 
 
103
 
1:02:27 (141)
 
Kopā: 2:58:31
 
 
105
 
23:30 (142)
 
Kopā: 3:22:01
 
 
106
 
48:11 (138)
 
Kopā: 4:10:12
 
 
Ziel
 
3:02 (124)
 
Kopā: 4:13:14
 
 
1416141
NORMUNDS, Kuzāks
 SK SiguldaVL24:16:447.24+2:35:23
Sprint Start
 
fehlt! --
 
 
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
fehlt! --
 
 
 
 
104
 
fehlt! --
 
 
 
 
103
 
fehlt! --
 
 
 
 
105
 
fehlt! --
 
 
 
 
106
 
fehlt! --
 
 
 
 
Ziel
 
4:16:44 (147)
 
Kopā: 8:26:56
 
 
1426032
JĀNIS, Dille
 VL24:16:577.24+2:35:36
Sprint Start
 
45:15 (140)
 
Kopā: 45:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:27 (142)
 
Kopā: 50:42
 
 
104
 
1:05:41 (134)
 
Kopā: 1:56:23
 
 
103
 
1:03:33 (143)
 
Kopā: 2:59:56
 
 
105
 
22:35 (141)
 
Kopā: 3:22:31
 
 
106
 
50:45 (142)
 
Kopā: 4:13:16
 
 
Ziel
 
3:41 (139)
 
Kopā: 4:16:57
 
 
1436102
JĀNIS, Marčinkus
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK OzolniekiVL44:17:547.21+2:36:33
Sprint Start
 
39:29 (129)
 
Kopā: 39:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:30 (131)
 
Kopā: 43:59
 
 
104
 
1:33:02 (143)
 
Kopā: 2:17:01
 
 
103
 
54:47 (126)
 
Kopā: 3:11:48
 
 
105
 
20:00 (130)
 
Kopā: 3:31:48
 
 
106
 
43:19 (127)
 
Kopā: 4:15:07
 
 
Ziel
 
2:47 (103)
 
Kopā: 4:17:54
 
 
1446002
JĀNIS, Laganovskis
 VSK NoskrienVL24:23:117.07+2:41:50
Sprint Start
 
49:26 (143)
 
Kopā: 49:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:55 (114)
 
Kopā: 53:21
 
 
104
 
1:10:10 (138)
 
Kopā: 2:03:31
 
 
103
 
1:03:28 (142)
 
Kopā: 3:06:59
 
 
105
 
22:08 (140)
 
Kopā: 3:29:07
 
 
106
 
50:59 (144)
 
Kopā: 4:20:06
 
 
Ziel
 
3:05 (126)
 
Kopā: 4:23:11
 
 
1456045
DZINTARS, Laganovskis
 AD FitnessVL34:35:516.74+2:54:30
Sprint Start
 
49:59 (144)
 
Kopā: 49:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:46 (144)
 
Kopā: 55:45
 
 
104
 
1:12:44 (140)
 
Kopā: 2:08:29
 
 
103
 
1:08:43 (144)
 
Kopā: 3:17:12
 
 
105
 
23:40 (143)
 
Kopā: 3:40:52
 
 
106
 
50:57 (143)
 
Kopā: 4:31:49
 
 
Ziel
 
4:02 (142)
 
Kopā: 4:35:51
 
 
14616036
MĀRIS, Avotiņš
 VL34:37:236.71+2:56:02
Sprint Start
 
46:20 (141)
 
Kopā: 46:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:59 (145)
 
Kopā: 52:19
 
 
104
 
1:15:32 (142)
 
Kopā: 2:07:51
 
 
103
 
1:11:03 (145)
 
Kopā: 3:18:54
 
 
105
 
25:03 (145)
 
Kopā: 3:43:57
 
 
106
 
49:42 (140)
 
Kopā: 4:33:39
 
 
Ziel
 
3:44 (140)
 
Kopā: 4:37:23
 
 
1476008
MĀRIS, Vīlips
 VL34:45:146.52+3:03:53
Sprint Start
 
53:23 (145)
 
Kopā: 53:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:19 (140)
 
Kopā: 58:42
 
 
104
 
1:14:32 (141)
 
Kopā: 2:13:14
 
 
103
 
1:12:14 (146)
 
Kopā: 3:25:28
 
 
105
 
23:59 (144)
 
Kopā: 3:49:27
 
 
106
 
51:40 (145)
 
Kopā: 4:41:07
 
 
Ziel
 
4:07 (144)
 
Kopā: 4:45:14