SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Smercersila STIRNU BUKS

Smecres Sils 27.05.2017

Smercersila STIRNU BUKS

Smecres Sils 27.05.2017

 

Rezultāti Smercersila STIRNU BUKS

   
VietaNr.Vārds Klubs Laikskm/hStarpība 
SL2
1016048
BAIBA, Zāle
 3:16:519.45+37:22
286203
ELĪNA, Jokuma
 3:54:327.93+1:15:03
116093
MARTA, Lapiņa
 3:21:049.25+41:35
226014
ANASTASIJA, Vasko
 3:37:028.57+57:33
146077
LINDA, Laurena
 3:27:288.97+47:59
136041
ZANE, Dziļuma
 3:24:259.10+44:56
86076
ANTRA, Dumbrovska
 3:11:469.70+32:17
366060
AGNESE, Bahmane
 AkmensDizains.lv4:31:566.84+1:52:27
166157
ELĪNA, Brigmane
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda3:31:498.78+52:20
176038
INTA, Cīmure
 Cīmurēni3:33:128.72+53:43
156035
MĀRA, Braslava
 Čop čop čop3:28:038.94+48:34
216024
LINDA, Boldāne
 DNB ASA Service Centre2:39:3611.65+0:07
126018
IEVA, Biedrīte
 Grauda Spēks3:22:169.20+42:47
316175
NELLIJA, Baliko
 Isostar3:56:547.85+1:17:25
256040
LĪGA, Rukšāne
 Mana mīļākā komanda3:46:228.22+1:06:53
36086
LAURA, Čakle
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:42:1911.46+2:50
16162
VITA, Devjatņikova
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC2:39:2911.66---
56188
LĪVA, Medne
 PaBaso.lv2:50:2910.91+11:00
326184
NATĀLIJA, Bernāne
 SK Magnen4:00:547.72+1:21:25
236143
ELĪNA, Masteiko
 SK Sigulda3:38:338.51+59:04
46180
VIEDA, Lūsa
 SK Tērauds2:48:3911.03+9:10
336182
SANDRA, Dervinika
 Sporta klubs Magnen4:00:557.72+1:21:26
346084
LAILA, Roģe
 Stirnubuks.lv4:06:017.56+1:26:32
306181
ILZE, Indrēvica
 Swedbank3:56:207.87+1:16:51
276166
ZANE, Karpenko
 Swedbank3:54:017.95+1:14:32
76201
SIGITA, Vāce
 ultrataka.lv3:10:449.75+31:15
296087
EVITA, Ozola
 VSK Noskrien3:54:347.93+1:15:05
196011
ZANE, Vanaga
 VSK Noskrien3:36:208.60+56:51
216092
LAUMA, Bite
 VSK Noskrien3:36:458.58+57:16
186100
NATĀLIJA, Treulande
 VSK Noskrien3:34:498.66+55:20
2616032
MĀRĪTE, Kokina
 VSK Noskrien3:51:168.04+1:11:47
96020
JOLANTA, Ivanova
 VSK Noskrien3:13:279.61+33:58
356124
INTA, Zīriuse
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi4:31:076.86+1:51:38
246164
JEKATERINA, Dmitrijeva
 VSK Noskrien Blonde3:42:358.36+1:03:06
66005
ILZE, Limanāne
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:59:0110.39+19:32
206168
JANA, Romanovska
 Zemgales Ziņas3:36:328.59+57:03
SL3
96193
INITA, Nereta
 4:23:467.05+1:28:31
106187
INESE, Sirmā
 4:45:136.52+1:49:58
46158
ZANDA, Kārkliņa
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda3:16:049.49+20:49
66081
ILZE, Smilga
 DOMDARIS3:30:548.82+35:39
26053
LĪGA, Līce
 DzSK Lokomotīve2:55:5210.58+0:37
76049
AIJA, Rogāle
 KROKUS3:33:458.70+38:30
86073
IVETA, Niedre
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien3:38:048.53+42:49
36112
LUDMILA, Joce
 Moller Auto Ventspils3:15:579.49+20:42
516044
ŽANETE, Leimane
 trx cesis3:23:519.12+28:36
16109
VIVIANA, Kirilova
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:55:1510.61---
SL4
16079
BENITA, Ločmele
 Nūjo ar vēju4:37:596.69---
SLJ
36071
MADARA, Tīģere
 3:40:398.43+1:01:03
26207
KAIDI, Kukk
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs3:40:238.44+1:00:47
16133
ANETE, Švilpe
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:39:3611.65---
VL2
246009
RAIMONDS, Ronis
 2:36:5711.85+55:36
226125
EDGARS, Dzenuška
 2:32:5712.16+51:36
556148
INTS, Radziņš
 3:01:2410.25+1:20:03
186194
MĀRTIŅŠ, Ketners
 2:27:1312.63+45:52
636101
VIESTURS, Zimackis
 3:17:579.40+1:36:36
546177
HARIJS, Heislers
 3:00:3410.30+1:19:13
236047
IGORS, Šutovs
 2:34:1112.06+52:50
16197
VENTS, Lupkins
 1:41:2118.35---
536204
MĀRTIŅŠ, Ozoliņš
 3:00:1310.32+1:18:52
406042
KASPARS, Purmalietis
 2:49:4710.96+1:08:26
356044
KRISTAPS, Ceriņš
 2:45:4811.22+1:04:27
426149
TOMS, Biders
 2:50:5010.89+1:09:29
46185
ANATOLIJS, Macuks
 2:05:1514.85+23:54
796063
JURIS, Opeņhovskis
 4:05:147.58+2:23:53
336072
KASPARS, Ģērmanis
 2:43:3611.37+1:02:15
496051
ĢIRTS, Bulāns
 2:56:5610.51+1:15:35
656036
SERGEJS, Maslobojevs
 3:25:519.04+1:44:30
836032
JĀNIS, Dille
 4:16:577.24+2:35:36
26210
KRISTAPS, Kaimiņš
 2:00:1815.46+18:57
456172
ANDREAS, Huemer
 2:54:0310.69+1:12:42
306096
AUSTRIS, Armans
 ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND2:41:0311.55+59:42
776004
RUSLANS, Mamedovs
 Binitex4:00:577.72+2:19:36
436176
SANDIS, Kanbergs
 Brīvsolis2:53:2610.72+1:12:05
526094
EDGARS, Bukšs
 CBS Igate3:00:0910.32+1:18:48
396056
JĀNIS, Cīmurs
 cīmurēni2:48:4811.02+1:07:27
296037
GUNTIS, Šmaukstelis
 Čop čop čop2:40:1311.61+58:52
96070
ANDRIS, Sprūds
 Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien2:20:5213.20+39:31
86107
JEVGEŅIJS, Stepanovs
 DzSK Lokomotīve2:17:2413.54+36:03
716030
EGILS, Betmanis
 Eco Teh Baltia3:40:348.43+1:59:13
386090
DANILA, Seluto
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running2:47:4111.09+1:06:20
506202
DĀVIS, Plotnieks
 GoPro Team2:57:2010.49+1:15:59
36111
ANDRIS, Ronimoiss
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv2:01:2315.32+20:02
476010
ALBERTS, Dambis
 Insalvo2:54:2910.66+1:13:08
566163
JURĢIS, Īvans
 Īvāni3:02:5310.17+1:21:32
576058
VLADISLAVS, Aļehnovičs
 KROKUS3:07:219.93+1:26:00
736154
KRISTAPS, Šteinbergs
 Legs Misérables3:44:098.30+2:02:48
166174
ANTON, Aro
 Lester842:26:0212.74+44:41
156192
KĀRLIS, Vīksne
 Mailigen2:25:3412.78+44:13
646085
ARTŪRS, Bernovskis
 Mailigen3:20:109.29+1:38:49
726083
DIDZIS, Raits
 Mana mīļākā komanda3:40:598.42+1:59:38
606165
MĀRIS, Videmanis
 Mežsusuri3:13:349.61+1:32:13
106179
EGIDIJUS, Juzonis
 Na, pagauk!2:23:0912.99+41:48
266130
AGRIS, Samcovs
 Nike+ Run Club Riga2:37:3311.81+56:12
346129
MIKS, Pētersons
 Nordi Furniture2:45:0311.27+1:03:42
756104
ANDRIS, Melnis
 Olainfarm3:54:487.92+2:13:27
786105
EDGARS, Balunovs
 Olainfarm4:05:067.59+2:23:45
286208
NAURIS, Aukmanis
 Patria Sportland2:40:0211.62+58:41
146139
RAIVIS, Reinfelds
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:24:4912.84+43:28
596173
ARTŪRS, Rukkalns
 RAGANA3:10:509.75+1:29:29
136057
RIHARDS, Volfs
 RajA2:24:0412.91+42:43
416080
KONSTANTĪNS, Krjačko
 Ronakochi2:50:4010.90+1:09:19
446116
IVO, Rudinskis
 Saldus Boksa Klubs2:53:5810.69+1:12:37
196117
AGRIS, Rusmanis
 Saldus Boksa Klubs2:29:2112.45+48:00
266206
MATĪSS, Haritonovs
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs2:37:3311.81+56:12
616190
RONALDS, Zarīts
 Scope Sports3:14:159.58+1:32:54
466019
ARTŪRS, Topecs
 SK Dzērvene II2:54:1510.67+1:12:54
826141
NORMUNDS, Kuzāks
 SK Sigulda4:16:447.24+2:35:23
316145
ALDIS, Bušs
 SK Tērauds2:41:2311.53+1:00:02
696152
ROMANS, Jeremičevs
 SPARTA3:36:458.58+1:55:24
706016
EDGARS, Lapiņš
 SSE Riga / VSK Noskrien3:37:058.57+1:55:44
66097
AIGARS, Kalnups
 SSK Bebra2:14:4613.80+33:25
176183
JĀNIS, Kūms
 Suunto Team Latvia | Isostar2:27:0812.64+45:47
806189
ARTJOMS, Gerasimčiks
 Swedbank4:06:367.54+2:25:15
586108
MĀRTIŅŠ, Eglijs
 Tikko precējušies3:10:449.75+1:29:23
126196
MATĪSS, Vecvagaris
 ultrataka.lv2:23:5312.93+42:32
326025
GUSTS, Fokerots
 Vientuļais Vilks2:42:1911.46+1:00:58
206106
ARTŪRS, Blūmiņš
 Virsotne / MARMOT2:29:3212.44+48:11
686089
GVIDO, Borovskis
 VSK Noskrien3:34:528.66+1:53:31
366186
IVO, Rubīns
 VSK Noskrien2:46:0011.20+1:04:39
676074
KRIŠJĀNIS, Neijs
 VSK Noskrien3:32:538.74+1:51:32
506205
DĀVIS, Poliņš
 VSK Noskrien2:57:2010.49+1:15:59
216144
MIĶELIS, Zumbergs
 VSK Noskrien2:29:4512.42+48:24
376034
KASPARS, Pētersons
 VSK Noskrien2:46:2511.18+1:05:04
766003
JĀNIS, Kalniņš
 VSK Noskrien3:58:297.80+2:17:08
846002
JĀNIS, Laganovskis
 VSK Noskrien4:23:117.07+2:41:50
116161
KONSTANTĪNS, Biktimirovs
 VSK Noskrien2:23:3112.96+42:10
486001
ANDRIS, Bāliņš
 VSK Noskrien2:55:3310.60+1:14:12
256031
MĀRTIŅŠ, Dīcis
 VSK Noskrien2:37:2911.81+56:08
746023
MĀRCIS, Jēgers
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 133:53:267.97+2:12:05
56067
ULDIS, Kļaviņš
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:11:5314.10+30:32
666123
JĀNIS, Butkēvičus
 VSK Noskrien Seniori3:31:238.80+1:50:02
816013
VITĀLIJS, Jakovļevs
 www.endo.lv4:13:147.35+2:31:53
76046
ULDIS, Klepers
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv2:15:2413.74+34:03
6216052
MARTINS, Malzubris
 Zubru trieciens3:17:409.41+1:36:19
VL3
146065
AIGARS, Bundzinieks
 2:42:4211.43+42:23
236050
ARVĪDS, Germovs
 2:54:2110.67+54:02
136167
AIVARS, Tihonovs
 2:42:3011.45+42:11
256068
SALVIS, Brasavs
 2:57:3110.48+57:12
4416036
MĀRIS, Avotiņš
 4:37:236.71+2:37:04
816028
SANDRIS, Šika
 2:33:4612.10+33:27
456008
MĀRIS, Vīlips
 4:45:146.52+2:44:55
326098
AIGARS, Beks
 3:05:1610.04+1:04:57
196006
DAINIS, Saukāns
 2:51:4010.83+51:21
76200
ANDIS, Gailis
 -2:32:1712.21+31:58
376048
HARALDS, Krievs
 :)3:22:149.20+1:21:55
436045
DZINTARS, Laganovskis
 AD Fitness4:35:516.74+2:35:32
56110
KRISTAPS, Epners
 DOMDARIS2:29:5412.41+29:35
416126
GUNTIS, Vijgriezis
 Door Solutions Team3:36:458.58+1:36:26
166054
ANDRIS, Drešmanis
 DzSK Lokomotīve2:48:2211.05+48:03
186069
MAREKS, Tumašs
 Galeo Consulting / Spararats2:51:3910.84+51:20
26169
ARŪNAS, Beržinksas
 Gemega2:01:0115.37+0:42
226159
EDGARS, Bremze
 Izturība2:54:1710.67+53:58
396134
AUSTRIS, Lepiksons
 Jumaras iela3:30:278.84+1:30:08
266147
MĀRIS, Heinols
 Kocēnu novads2:58:0310.45+57:44
16059
GUNTARS, Siliņš
 KROKUS2:00:1915.46---
86024
NIKOLAJS, Saulītis
 Limbaži2:33:4612.10+33:27
286028
AINO, Gošs
 Maratona klubs3:01:2110.26+1:01:02
346113
UVIS, Braunfelds
 Moller Auto Ventspils3:09:599.79+1:09:40
106091
ŽYDRŪNAS, Baltrušaitis
 Na, pagauk!2:34:0512.07+33:46
46146
ARTIS, Krievāns
 Pēdu nav2:18:5913.38+18:40
206119
GATIS, Višņevskis
 pie_dabas2:51:4210.83+51:23
216103
DZINTARS, Petrovs
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība2:52:5910.75+52:40
246022
EDGARS, Goba
 Salaspils Zīriņi2:55:4010.59+55:21
366132
DZINTARS, Dūdiņš
 Siguldas Maratona klubs3:16:499.45+1:16:30
426142
ANDRIS, Rozenbergs
 SK Sigulda3:38:338.51+1:38:14
156043
RITVARS, Kalniņš
 Skrienam kopā2:45:0111.27+44:42
116061
DAUMANTS, Putnis
 SSK Bebra2:38:0311.77+37:44
316015
JURIS, Redisons
 Tērvetes dabas parks3:03:4110.13+1:03:22
126127
MĀRTIŅŠ, Niklass
 TRX Cēsis2:39:0511.69+38:46
306135
ARNIS, Ābelīte
 Virsotne/Marmot3:03:2910.14+1:03:10
406099
HEIKI, Prants
 Võru Suusaklubi3:31:058.81+1:30:46
336052
ARMANDS, Lunts
 VSK Noskrien3:08:179.88+1:07:58
36012
VALDIS, Ņilovs
 VSK Noskrien2:17:0213.57+16:43
356170
ULDIS, Velps
 VSK Noskrien3:12:579.64+1:12:38
296195
AIGARS, Dudelis
 VSK Noskrien3:01:5110.23+1:01:32
386029
VITĀLIJS, Muzika
 VSK Noskrien3:22:449.17+1:22:25
176064
JĀNIS, Actiņš
 VSK Noskrien / LSC2:49:2210.98+49:03
276062
EDMUNDS, Gržibovskis
 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:00:4210.29+1:00:23
66007
ANDRIS, Ludriks
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:32:0712.23+31:48
VL4
26033
ULDIS, Kirtovskis
 Izturība2:48:0811.06+17:37
46151
ILGVARS, Āboltiņš
 Maratona klubs / Dobeles dzirnavnieks2:57:2310.49+26:52
76078
IMANTS, Ločmelis
 Nūjo ar vēju4:11:567.38+1:41:25
66114
MEELIS, Kukk
 Pärnu3:11:279.72+40:56
16138
AIGARS, Lūsis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:30:3112.36---
86102
JĀNIS, Marčinkus
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki4:17:547.21+1:47:23
36131
ANDRIS, Jansons
 VSK Noskrien2:56:2710.54+25:56
56039
RAITIS, Puriņš
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas3:06:139.99+35:42
VLJ
26198
JURIS, Spalva
 2:37:2311.82+19:01
96156
RALFS, Jumiķis
 3:28:488.91+1:10:26
56017
KRISTAPS, Caune
 CaunietisLV2:57:3810.47+39:16
16140
JĀNIS, Šņoriņš
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:18:2213.44---
106171
NAURIS, Hofmanis
 REMOSS3:29:358.87+1:11:13
816040
DIDZIS, Malderis
 Salaspils/zīriņi3:25:549.03+1:07:32
76160
TAAVI, Tammik
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra3:07:409.91+49:18
36191
VITĀLIJS, Golubeckis
 VSK Noskrien2:46:5411.14+28:32
46115
REINIS, Skorovs
 VSK Noskrien2:54:0110.69+35:39
66000
ARTŪRS, Ketlers
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:02:1610.20+43:54