SPORTident TimingTrek-ID

Trek-ID Gravity Series 2017

SEBEX Bike Park 30.04.2017

Trek-ID Gravity Series 2017

SEBEX Bike Park 30.04.2017


Kopsavilkums
Organizators: Trek-ID
Dalībnieki Kopā: 218
Meklēt visās distancēs
Statistiskais novērtējums
Results last updated on 12.07.2017 11:57
 

Rezultāti Trek-ID Gravity Series 2017

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Men Elite B
126
hermansyah, septian setia
gopad
 2:39.07---
 
229
nugraha, yoga
spartan racing team
 2:39.08+0:00.01
 
333
Fadly, Koko M
Meletz UMS Racing Team
 2:40.95+0:01.88
 
431
safrianto, hendri fitra
m.u.d brothers
 2:41.42+0:02.35
 
532
Prayoga, Andy
ART
 2:42.78+0:03.71
 
628
purnama, wahyu
spartan racing team
 2:42.89+0:03.82
 
75483
irawan, Agung Pelita
BRONIK SAB team
 2:43.58+0:04.51
 
827
Prasetya, Bagus
Tomb speed a holic
 2:47.00+0:07.93
 
9950
Wibowo, Galih Budi
GAS 15
 2:51.41+0:12.34
 
1030
Prastana, Taupik p
Hampura HPN cv.sundajaya kota tasikmalaya
 2:52.73+0:13.66
 
Women Open
18910
Nurinda, Riyanti Kutty
MJ BIKE CILEGON
 3:28.52---
 
22003
agustina, Riska Amelia
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 3:32.23+0:03.71
 
31602
Hegarningsih, Dini
NSRT-TREK ID-TAEKEBO
 4:04.69+0:36.17
 
4852
HANIF, AYASHA NAILA
FLYINGSISTERS
 4:06.90+0:38.38
 
5855
azzahra, tiara citra
spartan racing team
 4:26.66+0:58.14
 
6851
MARTIZA, ADINDA YASMIN
FLYINGSISTERS
 5:04.21+1:35.69
 
Men Sport A
1115
Kunif, Miftahudin
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 2:46.14---
 
2116
Rizwan, Iwan
NOTOMOJO - ISSI Kota Bekasi
 2:47.80+0:01.66
 
35481
Redifan, Rendy
Bronik SAB Industries Team
 2:50.69+0:04.55
 
4104
KC, Denii
UniversitasBudiluhu-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-FOCO-CABa
 2:55.36+0:09.22
 
5103
Kiky, Riean rizky
ROAM UI
 2:57.19+0:11.05
 
6966
Rawadi, Luthfi Alfarizi
Bandit Squad Racing
 2:57.42+0:11.28
 
7109
novianto, bayu dwi
Pusaka HTJRT Spartan DH Team
 2:58.45+0:12.31
 
8110
Pascal, Dzeta
Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension
 2:58.52+0:12.38
 
9102
Leonardo, Edo
PIB downhill team
 3:00.05+0:13.91
 
10106
FARUQ, ARYO
MJ BIKE CILEGON
 3:02.65+0:16.51
 
11492
Mahardika, Ardela
Pusaka HTJRT DH Team
 3:04.39+0:18.25
 
12112
maulana, dicky
m.u.d brothers
 3:05.54+0:19.40
 
135482
Setyo, Muhammad Dwi
Bronik SAB Industries Team
 3:07.91+0:21.77
 
14113
Haprianto, Harry
No skull racing team
 3:11.21+0:25.07
 
15111
Herpandi, Epan
Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension
 3:17.26+0:31.12
 
16108
Suryadi, Dedi
Cimeong Bike
 3:20.15+0:34.01
 
17107
najiyulloh, Ahmad Ihsan
Cebec
 3:39.43+0:53.29
 
Men Sport B
1200
EMIR, EMIRZA EKA WIGUNA
GOPAD
 2:53.33---
 
2214
mustiawan, ilham
ksg - calakan adventure
 2:54.17+0:00.84
 
36074
Gojali, Herda
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 2:55.15+0:01.82
 
4219
boy), Wilddan ( wild
Mmc & predator
 2:56.74+0:03.41
 
5221
Fansuri, Hamzah
Sixteenwinds, rucimoto, aura perfume, lks,bigben p
 2:58.00+0:04.67
 
6951
Missant, Wisnu
Troops Gravity Racing Team
 3:00.61+0:07.28
 
7213
alunk, nurdiyansyah
GOPAD
 3:03.87+0:10.54
 
8218
Badrudin, Muhammad Kholid
Jakarta fire and rescue, ROAM UI, PCR
 3:04.64+0:11.31
 
9954
Agri, Muhamad
DIRTYWHEELS
 3:07.60+0:14.27
 
10212
Hadiansyah, Firman
Pags freerider & SMF
 3:11.29+0:17.96
 
11216
Rohman, Jaka Abdul
NEWBEE RIDER / 9 Biker
 3:12.25+0:18.92
 
12215
Rinaldi, Aldi
Koseka
 3:13.51+0:20.18
 
13201
Oblaxs, Aditya
Oblaxs
 3:58.95+1:05.62
 
141988
Reza, Reza priyo utomo
Cebec citeureup,smf & pags freerider
 5:11.22+2:17.89
 
Men Elite A
1398
pranata, Yafento Ditra
Polygon-PVR factory team
 2:29.23---
 
21
bboy, yadi mulyadi ateng
GOPAD
 2:31.57+0:02.34
 
32
Iskandar, Dafit
Go chicken-newbee rider-electrohell
 2:36.57+0:07.34
 
43
cahyadi, tyo
spartan racing team
 2:36.83+0:07.60
 
54
Isrofudin,
GOPAD
 2:37.55+0:08.32
 
68171
Afrizal,
Aldomaru - Spartan
 2:37.84+0:08.61
 
76
Nurhidayat, Ahmad
Orbea Indonesia Racing Team
 2:40.67+0:11.44
 
8146
Wanjaya, Satria
Orbea indonesia
 2:44.58+0:15.35
 
DNF5
SAHARA, YORIS
ISSI KOTA BEKASI
   
 
Men Junior
1789
Parisi, Pahraz Al
Patrol Mountain FJC
 2:27.00---
 
2754
apriliano, agung
spartan racing team
 2:38.33+0:11.33
 
3753
Ridwan, Muhamad Ali
Meletz UMS Racing Team
 2:38.65+0:11.65
 
4755
Herdiansyah, Qorie Muhammad
Lintink - Extrude
 2:48.68+0:21.68
 
5757
Pratama, Rama Teguh Adi
Majalengka MTB - BMX - DungDung - Hardolin - Bois
 2:51.49+0:24.49
 
6758
Isprianto, Hamzah
CAB academy-Galuh Cycling team
 2:53.76+0:26.76
 
7751
Robby, Zulfan
Bengkel Bike
 2:56.97+0:29.97
 
8756
Sedek, Melki
Independent Racing Team
 3:01.21+0:34.21
 
9790
Eda, Septiyaman
ISSI KOTA BEKASI
 3:17.08+0:50.08
 
108081
Januar, Bobby Dwi
Majalengka MTB - BMX -DungDung - Boistois Racing T
 3:45.62+1:18.62
 
11752
Oblaxs, Dhiki
Oblaxs
 4:09.44+1:42.44
 
Peewee
1905
Christian, Elneno
Elgato Indonesia
 2:47.69---
 
2914
alparishi, azhar shalman
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 2:58.13+0:10.44
 
3902
Aldin, Rizqi
Roam Ui
 3:13.77+0:26.08
 
4903
aditya, Aldy Aditya
Budiluhur-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-FOCO-CABAcademy
 3:18.64+0:30.95
 
5910
ATHERTON, Abang zidane
CABacademy
 3:19.33+0:31.64
 
6911
gasya, Gerdy al
peak9pedalicious
 3:24.08+0:36.39
 
7900
Adinata, Luthfi
Joy DH Project
 3:27.70+0:40.01
 
8909
Fauzi, abang
CABacademy
 3:35.78+0:48.09
 
9908
Zulfa, M.
CABacademy
 3:36.69+0:49.00
 
10907
M.Y, Ilham
CABacademy
 3:50.56+1:02.87
 
11912
Nurdiana, Mochamad Zidane
Cimeong Bike
 3:50.59+1:02.90
 
12915
Pasha, Aldriaza Davhin
Orbea Indonesia Racing Team
 4:13.28+1:25.59
 
13913
Setiawan, Sandy
ROAM UI
 4:21.47+1:33.78
 
14960
Angestu, Ilham Dwi
Bronik SAB Industries Team
 4:23.38+1:35.69
 
15906
Raihan, Ari
ROAM UI
 4:31.37+1:43.68
 
16901
Yudha, Samue
PIB downhill team
 4:38.47+1:50.78
 
17999
Obin, Bintang
FNR- Abyudaya Grup-Double R- Agung Bike
 5:16.18+2:28.49
 
Men Master A
1331
AMC, Fauzan
Sixteenwinds Bigben rucimoto Lks Aura perfume alam
 2:57.65---
 
2319
rahadian, aditya
NewBee Rider
 2:58.29+0:00.64
 
3301
Rusijono, Risdi
VIERTAL
 3:03.01+0:05.36
 
422
Sumardi, Sandry
Cemen bike
 3:05.11+0:07.46
 
521
Yadi, Supri
Cemen bike
 3:05.49+0:07.84
 
6317
Iskandar, Edi
K-Bike - MR - Ikobana
 3:08.71+0:11.06
 
7314
FASYA, RONY
MJ BIKE CILEGON
 3:11.89+0:14.24
 
8306
Habibi, Eibibah
GOPAD
 3:13.53+0:15.88
 
9313
Wijaya, Yudha Barangbang Putra
Xtrude Jersey
 3:13.82+0:16.17
 
10137
Nugroho, Arief "Rifu"
ridebike.id - PCR
 3:14.00+0:16.35
 
11330
chandra, ian
MJ Bike
 3:16.69+0:19.04
 
12302
daponk, Diki Ermansyah
Nolimit PAGS
 3:18.20+0:20.55
 
13325
Pratama, Alsthom
Skip Bike, Ndjondill
 3:19.19+0:21.54
 
14324
Yusuf, Lana
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 3:20.57+0:22.92
 
15320
Sofyan, Hery
Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension
 3:22.88+0:25.23
 
16316
Simbolon, David
NEWBEE RIDER
 3:22.97+0:25.32
 
17311
hermanto, didik
KJS Bike
 3:27.85+0:30.20
 
18307
Oblaxs, Andri
Oblaxs
 3:29.04+0:31.39
 
19323
Ardhi, Muhammad
Keys Bike
 3:31.23+0:33.58
 
20321
setiawan, roni
Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension
 3:32.83+0:35.18
 
21305
Waliandana, Irwan
RB Rarat Race
 3:36.33+0:38.68
 
22310
andrian, dion
KJS Bike
 3:43.83+0:46.18
 
23318
Ristapi, Eros
KJS Samarinda,Cang Cing Reacing Team,PCR
 3:45.40+0:47.75
 
24312
Chandra, Tomi
Tomb speed a holic
 3:45.99+0:48.34
 
25315
Pinasti, Insan Agung
Cimeong Bike
 3:52.27+0:54.62
 
26332
Hidayat, Rahmat
Roam ui
 3:54.28+0:56.63
 
27308
SFANDY, AHMAD
spider-ID
 7:38.49+4:40.84
 
Men Master B
1888
Syamsudin, Aldin
Gopad
 3:00.80---
 
2432
Jiwo, Dimas
Sixteenwinds ,lks,aura perfume,rucimoto,bigbenpowe
 3:02.18+0:01.38
 
3578
elzamany, malvin
ART
 3:03.29+0:02.49
 
4404
Nurdin, Ali
Bengkel Bike
 3:06.26+0:05.46
 
5416
Tachril, Arif
Taekebo Formula Racing Team
 3:07.31+0:06.51
 
6429
AUDAH, H.ABDUL KADIR
m.u.d brothers
 3:10.15+0:09.35
 
742
Harnoko, Didik
Taekebo Formula Racing
 3:10.40+0:09.60
 
8414
Doran, Erik
Extrude
 3:10.53+0:09.73
 
9711
Epz, Rahmat
NO SKULL RACING TEAM - TROOPS
 3:12.72+0:11.92
 
10427
WIJAYA, WHISNU
IBIS CYCLING FAMILY-DOWNHILL FREAK-ND RACING
 3:13.65+0:12.85
 
11401
Cakra, Kresna
Notomojo Downhill Freak
 3:16.62+0:15.82
 
12406
AS, Dian Candra
NSRT Seven Seven Rider
 3:23.90+0:23.10
 
13417
ifransyah,
KJS Bike
 3:25.55+0:24.75
 
14402
Gara, Sugara
Downhi freak. HAB
 3:26.86+0:26.06
 
15409
Abhigar, Erwin abhigar
WRT (wijaya racing team)
 3:27.53+0:26.73
 
16420
Gutama, Hendra
Ayam Paha Bawah/ NBR
 3:29.45+0:28.65
 
17412
Abriyanto, Iyan
Oblaxs
 3:30.51+0:29.71
 
18408
Oblaxs, Obay
Oblaxs
 3:32.56+0:31.76
 
19428
Hidayat, Rahmat
Enha-5
 3:33.10+0:32.30
 
20410
Adriatik,
GOPAD
 3:34.20+0:33.40
 
21421
Elvan,
Indego
 3:35.27+0:34.47
 
22407
Raya, Awie
Mmc - Alayers
 3:35.38+0:34.58
 
23426
Harlan, Robi
GRASSRUD
 3:35.39+0:34.59
 
24411
Zikri, Achmad taslim
Rider Minang anak donwhill bekasi Sahabat Bengkel
 3:44.23+0:43.43
 
25430
Ginanjar, Resa
NOTOMOJO
 3:45.07+0:44.27
 
26433
Syanto, Almu
GoCapTun
 3:47.26+0:46.46
 
27431
Wijaya, Hendru
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 3:49.52+0:48.72
 
28403
setiawan, syarifudin
 3:50.36+0:49.56
 
29415
Andreas, Mudjimin
Gudang bike
 3:57.37+0:56.57
 
308465
Mardoyo, Bagus Harri
Taekebo
 4:04.94+1:04.14
 
31425
Hatta, Mochamad
Dwonhillfreak. Gowes bahagia bermanfaat GBB
 4:24.34+1:23.54
 
32419
Rachmanto, Rian
None
 4:39.38+1:38.58
 
3337
bike, Oet Bronik
Bronik SABindustries team / C3 / SpideriD/ ayam pah
 4:58.69+1:57.89
 
Men Master C
1521
Sufyan, Andy
Sixteenwinds, rucimoto, aura perfume, LKS, bigben
 3:04.77---
 
28120
Ariasa, Aldisar
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 3:07.82+0:03.05
 
386
Ardi, Febri
Majlis rabuan rider minang ikobana
 3:08.30+0:03.53
 
4523
diansyah, wahyu
ND Racing
 3:12.89+0:08.12
 
5510
Prasetyo, Yudhi Prasetyo
Wijaya Racing Team -Teras Mtb -A&A Glass
 3:13.86+0:09.09
 
6517
mahardika, ferdian
Pusaka HTJRT DH Team
 3:14.50+0:09.73
 
7507
Wahyudin, Wawan
Xtrude Jersey
 3:22.63+0:17.86
 
83399
Murianto,
MMC Sahabat bengkel Bike. Minang Rider. Down hill
 3:24.31+0:19.54
 
9520
Ferdiansyah, Feri
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 3:26.74+0:21.97
 
10505
Ramlan, Firmansyah Kim
Gopad
 3:27.29+0:22.52
 
11512
Heryliandanto, Anto
MMC downhil freak
 3:31.30+0:26.53
 
125136
SUHERMAN, DENY
FUNTASTEAM - BAM - TERASMtb
 3:33.08+0:28.31
 
13506
epi, epi
matapanda
 3:34.53+0:29.76
 
14524
alifani, hardian
77&Friends
 3:35.06+0:30.29
 
15519
ARIFIYANTO, ANDI ETA
m.u.d brothers
 3:35.72+0:30.95
 
16500
Waskito, Sony adi
Privateer
 3:36.03+0:31.26
 
17514
SUTISNA, OING
GOPAD
 3:37.29+0:32.52
 
18513
Yulianto, M Agung
TCS
 3:40.84+0:36.07
 
195758
SUPARTO, AGUNG
IDE_C3_DF_TERAS MTB
 3:42.96+0:38.19
 
20511
Konpina, Reygie
MMC
 3:47.68+0:42.91
 
21501
Santoso, Taopik Rahayu
Roam UI
 3:52.43+0:47.66
 
22504
Dado, Junaedi
Oblaxs
 4:01.07+0:56.30
 
235147
Indrasna, Galih
C3 Formula Jenggot Sakti
 4:03.06+0:58.29
 
24515
Krisnawan, Erik
NEWBEE RIDER
 4:06.74+1:01.97
 
Men Master D
1603
Wijaya, Yakun
WRT ( wijaya Racing Team)
 3:20.36---
 
27171
hardiyana, ical
Taekebo Formula Racing Team
 3:21.81+0:01.45
 
3555
Ismail, Reza
Gopad
 3:24.42+0:04.06
 
4610
Prambanan, Suharna
the Predator-teras Mtb Futami
 3:29.59+0:09.23
 
5612
PINANG, ZULKARNAIN GUNUNG
MJ BIKE CILEGON
 3:34.72+0:14.36
 
6604
rachman, yamin
GOPAD
 3:35.87+0:15.51
 
7601
Astanto, Tony
Independent Spider-Id
 3:42.22+0:21.86
 
8611
Z, Hendri
FR,SCI
 3:44.21+0:23.85
 
9808
Estanto, Bob
Seven7 & Friends
 3:47.32+0:26.96
 
10380
Widarisman, Ebo
TCS
 3:48.21+0:27.85
 
11606
Sukmana, Arief
D'Rodexerz
 4:12.15+0:51.79
 
12609
Suryana, Yuyun
INDEPENDENT RACING TEAM
 6:08.63+2:48.27
 
Men Master Expert A
153
Pornomo,
Bandit Squad Racing
 2:43.65---
 
251
mardianto, chrisdian
spartan racing team
 2:49.03+0:05.38
 
3354
Pratama, Mahesa J
Yaman Racing
 2:49.63+0:05.98
 
49999
Gustriandha, Ryan Dwi
PGE Gravity
 2:50.51+0:06.86
 
5413
pardo,
Kicen Wawa
 2:51.05+0:07.40
 
6838
Suherlan, Agus Uneng
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 2:52.91+0:09.26
 
752
Jasmin, Uzy Fauzy
Dmacs - ND Racing
 3:13.07+0:29.42
 
DNF953
Purnawarman, Candra
Troops Gravity Racing Team
   
 
Men Master Expert B
1608
YAKUZA, ABRAHAM
INDEPENDENT TAEKEBO RACING TEAM FORMULA CYCLE
 2:58.81---
 
2405
penthil, suryanto
m.u.d brothers
 2:59.75+0:00.94
 
37070
Jacobs, Jack
ND Racing
 3:03.10+0:04.29
 
4418
daryanto,
m.u.d brothers
 3:05.53+0:06.72
 
5616
simon, Simon Edy
PusakaHTJRT,
 3:07.95+0:09.14
 
6666
Gunawan, Setijadi
Gudang Bike
 3:12.38+0:13.57
 
7518
Shawor, Kurniawan Muhammad
Mud brothers Zzcycles pvrindustries santrigroup ri
 3:14.50+0:15.69
 
Men Youth
1706
Rizky, Muhammad Dava
NOTOMOJO - ISSI Kota Bekasi
 2:46.93---
 
21210
Alfraqi, Gerio
Lintink - Extrude
 2:51.84+0:04.91
 
3704
aldira, bima fikri
spartan racing team
 2:59.97+0:13.04
 
4703
Nurbani, Adib
CABacademy-Garut
 3:03.08+0:16.15
 
5705
sakti, Ivan arief Kurniawan
Hampura Hpn cv.sundajaya
 3:03.24+0:16.31
 
67460
Maulana, Calumba Livie
CAB Aademy
 3:04.41+0:17.48
 
741
Haykal, M. Fikri
Roam Ui
 3:16.78+0:29.85
 
8956
dz, Rifaldy rayi
Privateer
 3:23.81+0:36.88
 
9955
dz, Rifaldo raka
Privateer
 3:25.32+0:38.39
 
10701
alliga, khalil
matapanda
 3:36.90+0:49.97
 
Veteran
1656
Suwarno, Nolliex
Spartan Racing Team
 3:19.75---
 
2101
Arifin, Didi
Badeur Castle NSRT
 3:24.68+0:04.93
 
38483
Roziadi, M teguh
Mushroomrides
 3:31.64+0:11.89
 
47355
Sunarko, Wilman Jess
Badeur Castle Rarat Roger Jess Bekasi Tribuana Gro
 3:34.12+0:14.37
 
5657
PYANDONO,
MJ BIKE CILEGON
 3:43.70+0:23.95
 
6655
Sarifudin, Dedi
Rarat Roger-Cahaya Elektrik-Tribuana Group
 4:06.53+0:46.78
 
7653
P, DJOKO AGUS
NOTOMOJO
 4:20.97+1:01.22
 
8652
sucipto, hadi daru
jpg/ legioner/ rocketers
 5:08.55+1:48.80
 
Women Elite
11001
Isnaeni, Fiqi
GOPAD
 3:12.95---
 
27374
Saadah, Laelatus
Orbea indonesia
 3:14.78+0:01.83
 
3952
Azkhiah, Hilmi
Troops Gravity Racing Team - Pang Geulisna
 3:18.12+0:05.17
 
48381
Purnamasari, Diana Intan
JB Bike - Lintink - Extrude
 3:35.67+0:22.72
 
5854
Suangsih, Awang
Oblaxs
 3:48.03+0:35.08