RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Team | Laiks | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Posms 1 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 315 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 1:35.62 | --- | |
2 | 367 | RICHTER, LEROY | Wüllersleben | 1:38.45 | +0:02.82 | |
3 | 375 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | Maxxis Fahrradreifen | 77d | 1:39.55 | +0:03.92 | |
4 | 362 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 1:40.84 | +0:05.21 | |
5 | 329 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Bad Langensalza | 1:40.92 | +0:05.29 | |
6 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 1:43.09 | +0:07.46 | |
7 | 360 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 1:43.71 | +0:08.09 | |
8 | 386 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:43.95 | +0:08.32 | |
9 | 422 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL - Racing/ FHRDFHRN | 1:45.11 | +0:09.48 | |
10 | 400 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 1:45.25 | +0:09.63 | |
11 | 390 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 1:45.39 | +0:09.77 | |
12 | 374 | SCHILLING, DAVID | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 1:46.65 | +0:11.03 | |
13 | 382 | SIEBER, MARKUS | Erfurt | 1:47.39 | +0:11.77 | |
14 | 364 | REICHEL, ANDREAS | Ilmenau | 1:47.48 | +0:11.85 | |
15 | 371 | ROST, KEVIN | RSV-Adler Arnstadt | 1:47.77 | +0:12.14 | |
16 | 372 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Beer first Bedenken second | 1:48.58 | +0:12.96 | |
17 | 354 | MADYNSKI, KEVIN | St. Kilian OT Erlau | 1:50.00 | +0:14.38 | |
18 | 313 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 1:50.43 | +0:14.81 | |
19 | 381 | SCHULZ, TOBIAS | Elleben | 1:51.14 | +0:15.51 | |
20 | 348 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 1:51.22 | +0:15.60 | |
21 | 391 | TOLKSDÖRFER, ROBIN | Suhl | 1:53.52 | +0:17.89 | |
22 | 206 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:54.57 | +0:18.94 | |
23 | 352 | LOHFINK, TIM | Suhl | 1:55.14 | +0:19.51 | |
24 | 392 | TRAUTENBACH, JULIUS | Trails Company Plauen e.V. | 1:55.78 | +0:20.15 | |
25 | 387 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 1:56.03 | +0:20.40 | |
26 | 350 | KÜTTNER, STEVE | Beer first Bedenken second | 1:56.24 | +0:20.61 | |
27 | 347 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:57.07 | +0:21.45 | |
28 | 423 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | 1:57.94 | +0:22.32 | ||
29 | 310 | BROSCH, JULIAN | Dorndorf | 1:58.27 | +0:22.64 | |
30 | 401 | WEHR, PETER | Bad Blankenburg | 1:59.14 | +0:23.51 | |
31 | 418 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 2:00.44 | +0:24.82 | ||
32 | 356 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt | 2:00.60 | +0:24.97 | |
33 | 402 | WEIDEHAAS, FRANK | Elgersburg | 2:01.05 | +0:25.43 | |
34 | 357 | NICO, PLEYER | Jena | 2:02.21 | +0:26.59 | |
35 | 397 | WAGNER, STEVE | Just4Fun Biking | 2:02.94 | +0:27.32 | |
36 | 379 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | Just4Fun Biking | 2:03.89 | +0:28.26 | |
37 | 334 | HESS, ALEXANDER | Trailgeier | 2:06.33 | +0:30.71 | |
38 | 305 | BECKER, KAI | Groß Umstadt | 2:06.50 | +0:30.87 | |
39 | 301 | ABE, KEVIN | Suhl | 2:11.11 | +0:35.49 | |
40 | 368 | RICHTER, PIERRE | Erfurt | 2:13.72 | +0:38.10 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:44.10 | --- | |
2 | 425 | ULLBRICHT, LENNY | SV Tabarz/ Fahrrad Eberhardr Racing | 1:47.43 | +0:03.32 | |
3 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 1:51.39 | +0:07.29 | |
4 | 337 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 1:52.31 | +0:08.20 | |
5 | 426 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 1:55.87 | +0:11.76 | |
6 | 342 | JACOBI, LUCA | Erfurt | 1:57.58 | +0:13.47 | |
7 | 307 | BÖTTNER, JONAS | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 1:58.33 | +0:14.22 | |
8 | 366 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:01.32 | +0:17.21 | |
9 | 215 | MAYER, COLLIN | TREK Racing Radscheune | 2:07.27 | +0:23.16 | |
10 | 420 | BRAND, CEDRIC | 2:16.09 | +0:31.98 | ||
11 | 214 | KORTH, MAURICE | Kupfersuhl | 2:31.61 | +0:47.50 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 429 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:34.63 | --- | |
2 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 1:35.82 | +0:01.18 | |
3 | 430 | SCHON, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 1:38.25 | +0:03.62 | |
4 | 373 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 1:38.33 | +0:03.70 | |
5 | 346 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 1:38.48 | +0:03.85 | |
6 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Team Zweirad-Böttner | 1:38.75 | +0:04.11 | |
7 | 327 | GRAU, MARCEL | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 1:39.10 | +0:04.46 | |
8 | 432 | BAUMGÜRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 1:39.12 | +0:04.49 | |
9 | 226 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing - Giant | 1:39.83 | +0:05.20 | |
10 | 208 | FEISTEL, CHRISTIAN | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 1:41.53 | +0:06.89 | |
11 | 203 | BÜHLER, JANOSCH | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 1:41.66 | +0:07.03 | |
12 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:41.73 | +0:07.10 | |
13 | 303 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:42.20 | +0:07.57 | |
14 | 338 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Tabarz | 1:42.40 | +0:07.77 | |
15 | 419 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 1:42.92 | +0:08.29 | |
16 | 223 | WILLING, DENNIS | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | 1:46.55 | +0:11.92 | |
16 | 404 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing | 1:46.55 | +0:11.92 | |
18 | 332 | HENCKELL, PHILIPP | Ilmenau | 1:46.99 | +0:12.36 | |
19 | 361 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | Ilmenau | 1:48.04 | +0:13.40 | |
20 | 365 | REICHWALD, MICHAEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 1:48.89 | +0:14.25 | |
21 | 341 | HÖPFNER, ERIC | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:48.90 | +0:14.27 | |
22 | 389 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 1:49.69 | +0:15.06 | |
23 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 1:50.34 | +0:15.71 | |
24 | 412 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Beer first Bedenken second | 1:51.24 | +0:16.61 | |
25 | 417 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 1:51.66 | +0:17.03 | ||
26 | 312 | CORRENS, MARTIN | Ilmenau | 1:51.97 | +0:17.34 | |
27 | 336 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 1:52.00 | +0:17.36 | |
28 | 358 | NOWAK, TOBIAS | Bad Tabarz | 1:52.10 | +0:17.47 | |
29 | 363 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:52.18 | +0:17.54 | |
30 | 359 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:52.27 | +0:17.64 | |
31 | 306 | BERLS, SVEN | Lets Ride Gravity | 1:52.54 | +0:17.90 | |
32 | 431 | BRÜCKNER, MARTIN | TEAM RADSCHEUNE | 1:52.58 | +0:17.95 | |
33 | 395 | VOIGT, CHRISTIAN | Großheringen | 1:53.11 | +0:18.47 | |
34 | 343 | JANSSEN, JONAS | TSG Münsingen Radsport | 1:53.23 | +0:18.60 | |
35 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 1:53.27 | +0:18.64 | |
36 | 407 | WITTICH, MANUEL | mw-cube-racing | 1:53.45 | +0:18.82 | |
37 | 393 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 1:53.54 | +0:18.90 | |
38 | 317 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | Haussömmern | 1:53.73 | +0:19.10 | |
39 | 318 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:54.94 | +0:20.31 | |
40 | 333 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 1:55.09 | +0:20.46 | |
41 | 340 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:57.11 | +0:22.47 | |
42 | 376 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | Dresden | 1:58.55 | +0:23.92 | |
43 | 409 | ZWINGMANN, DAVID | Therapiegruppe Eichsfeld | 1:58.73 | +0:24.10 | |
44 | 351 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | ENDURO BROS | 2:02.29 | +0:27.66 | |
45 | 403 | WENZEL, MARCUS | Trailgeier | 2:02.31 | +0:27.68 | |
46 | 355 | MICHAEL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:02.84 | +0:28.21 | |
47 | 304 | BAUMBACH, MARC | Seukendorf | 2:05.32 | +0:30.68 | |
48 | 326 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 2:05.43 | +0:30.79 | |
49 | 405 | WILLERS TEICHMÜLLER, RENE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:07.10 | +0:32.47 | |
50 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 2:08.74 | +0:34.11 | |
51 | 388 | TEGETHOFF, FABIAN | Wiesbaden | 2:12.62 | +0:37.99 | |
52 | 319 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:15.39 | +0:40.76 | |
53 | 378 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RSG Bier | 2:16.24 | +0:41.61 | |
54 | 344 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | Kahla | 2:49.14 | +1:14.50 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 322 | GECK, CARSTEN | KSV Baunatal | 1:38.65 | --- | |
2 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 1:45.90 | +0:07.25 | |
3 | 424 | JOCH, NICO | 1:45.97 | +0:07.32 | ||
4 | 324 | GEISLER, NORBERT | DRATH-BINDER Racing-Team | 1:48.86 | +0:10.21 | |
5 | 314 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 1:49.66 | +0:11.00 | |
6 | 335 | HEUBACH, MARK | Elxleben | 1:51.37 | +0:12.71 | |
7 | 394 | VOIGT, AXEL | Erfurt | 1:51.69 | +0:13.03 | |
8 | 212 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art erfurt | 1:51.86 | +0:13.21 | |
9 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 1:52.07 | +0:13.42 | |
10 | 309 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 1:54.50 | +0:15.85 | |
11 | 427 | LEONHARDT, JÜRGEN | SpvG Ahorn | 1:54.93 | +0:16.27 | |
12 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 1:56.08 | +0:17.43 | |
13 | 345 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | ILRC | 1:56.71 | +0:18.05 | |
14 | 353 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 1:57.11 | +0:18.45 | |
15 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 1:57.58 | +0:18.93 | |
16 | 369 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 2:04.46 | +0:25.81 | |
17 | 308 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 2:05.00 | +0:26.35 | |
18 | 339 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 2:05.25 | +0:26.60 | |
19 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 2:07.16 | +0:28.50 | |
20 | 222 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 2:09.28 | +0:30.62 | |
21 | 221 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Ost.29 | 2:13.77 | +0:35.11 | |
22 | 204 | DONATH, HEIKO | Just4Fun Biking | 2:14.32 | +0:35.66 | |
23 | 398 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 2:16.18 | +0:37.53 | |
24 | 316 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:22.01 | +0:43.35 | |
25 | 384 | SOBOLL, UWE | MTB Bad Tabarz | 2:27.89 | +0:49.23 | |
26 | 416 | BARCZEWSKI, JUGO | 2:31.77 | +0:53.11 | ||
27 | 385 | SOMMER, AXEL | Hettstedt | 2:48.54 | +1:09.89 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 1:50.92 | --- | |
2 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 2:00.52 | +0:09.60 | |
3 | 370 | RÖDGER, ANNA | Erfurt | 2:04.68 | +0:13.76 | |
4 | 408 | WÜRSTL, HEIKE | Erfurt | 2:08.08 | +0:17.16 | |
5 | 428 | ZIELINSKI, ALEXANDRA | WOMEN ON WHEELS ERFURT | 2:10.01 | +0:19.09 | |
6 | 406 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:15.53 | +0:24.60 | |
7 | 399 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:19.10 | +0:28.17 | |
8 | 380 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun Biking | 2:28.33 | +0:37.41 | |
9 | 383 | SIEGENTHALER, KAREN | Groß Umstadt | 2:32.18 | +0:41.26 | |
10 | 396 | WAGNER, SARAH | Just4Fun Biking | 2:43.20 | +0:52.28 | |
11 | 302 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Friedrichroda | 2:56.10 | +1:05.17 | |
Posms 2 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 386 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:25.57 | --- | |
2 | 315 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 2:29.52 | +0:03.95 | |
3 | 360 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:31.32 | +0:05.75 | |
4 | 375 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | Maxxis Fahrradreifen | 77d | 2:31.68 | +0:06.11 | |
5 | 371 | ROST, KEVIN | RSV-Adler Arnstadt | 2:32.04 | +0:06.47 | |
6 | 367 | RICHTER, LEROY | Wüllersleben | 2:33.28 | +0:07.71 | |
7 | 422 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL - Racing/ FHRDFHRN | 2:34.40 | +0:08.83 | |
8 | 400 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 2:34.77 | +0:09.20 | |
9 | 354 | MADYNSKI, KEVIN | St. Kilian OT Erlau | 2:34.83 | +0:09.26 | |
10 | 313 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:38.22 | +0:12.65 | |
11 | 374 | SCHILLING, DAVID | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 2:39.08 | +0:13.51 | |
12 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 2:39.60 | +0:14.03 | |
13 | 329 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Bad Langensalza | 2:40.18 | +0:14.61 | |
14 | 391 | TOLKSDÖRFER, ROBIN | Suhl | 2:40.53 | +0:14.96 | |
15 | 348 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:41.20 | +0:15.63 | |
16 | 392 | TRAUTENBACH, JULIUS | Trails Company Plauen e.V. | 2:41.67 | +0:16.10 | |
17 | 206 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:43.39 | +0:17.81 | |
18 | 372 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:43.48 | +0:17.91 | |
19 | 362 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:43.59 | +0:18.02 | |
20 | 387 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:45.71 | +0:20.14 | |
21 | 382 | SIEBER, MARKUS | Erfurt | 2:46.88 | +0:21.31 | |
22 | 381 | SCHULZ, TOBIAS | Elleben | 2:47.66 | +0:22.09 | |
23 | 390 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:51.36 | +0:25.79 | |
24 | 347 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:51.91 | +0:26.34 | |
25 | 402 | WEIDEHAAS, FRANK | Elgersburg | 2:52.39 | +0:26.82 | |
26 | 379 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | Just4Fun Biking | 2:53.18 | +0:27.61 | |
27 | 397 | WAGNER, STEVE | Just4Fun Biking | 2:53.55 | +0:27.98 | |
28 | 350 | KÜTTNER, STEVE | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:54.16 | +0:28.59 | |
29 | 352 | LOHFINK, TIM | Suhl | 2:54.20 | +0:28.63 | |
30 | 423 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | 2:55.08 | +0:29.51 | ||
31 | 357 | NICO, PLEYER | Jena | 2:55.87 | +0:30.30 | |
32 | 401 | WEHR, PETER | Bad Blankenburg | 2:55.89 | +0:30.32 | |
33 | 364 | REICHEL, ANDREAS | Ilmenau | 2:56.16 | +0:30.59 | |
34 | 418 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 2:58.52 | +0:32.95 | ||
35 | 334 | HESS, ALEXANDER | Trailgeier | 3:04.20 | +0:38.63 | |
36 | 368 | RICHTER, PIERRE | Erfurt | 3:05.39 | +0:39.82 | |
37 | 356 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt | 3:06.32 | +0:40.75 | |
38 | 305 | BECKER, KAI | Groß Umstadt | 3:09.28 | +0:43.71 | |
39 | 310 | BROSCH, JULIAN | Dorndorf | 3:22.63 | +0:57.06 | |
40 | 301 | ABE, KEVIN | Suhl | 3:28.25 | +1:02.68 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:35.67 | --- | |
2 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 2:50.60 | +0:14.92 | |
3 | 425 | ULLBRICHT, LENNY | SV Tabarz/ Fahrrad Eberhardr Racing | 2:51.88 | +0:16.21 | |
4 | 307 | BÖTTNER, JONAS | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 2:56.13 | +0:20.46 | |
5 | 215 | MAYER, COLLIN | TREK Racing Radscheune | 2:58.32 | +0:22.64 | |
6 | 366 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:58.99 | +0:23.32 | |
7 | 214 | KORTH, MAURICE | Kupfersuhl | 2:59.64 | +0:23.97 | |
8 | 337 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 3:00.17 | +0:24.50 | |
9 | 426 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 3:07.92 | +0:32.25 | |
10 | 420 | BRAND, CEDRIC | 3:15.60 | +0:39.93 | ||
11 | 342 | JACOBI, LUCA | Erfurt | 3:18.71 | +0:43.04 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Team Zweirad-Böttner | 2:22.22 | --- | |
2 | 429 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:24.72 | +0:02.49 | |
3 | 327 | GRAU, MARCEL | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:25.82 | +0:03.59 | |
4 | 341 | HÖPFNER, ERIC | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:29.70 | +0:07.47 | |
5 | 226 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing - Giant | 2:29.75 | +0:07.52 | |
6 | 373 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 2:29.92 | +0:07.70 | |
7 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:30.60 | +0:08.38 | |
8 | 208 | FEISTEL, CHRISTIAN | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 2:30.63 | +0:08.40 | |
9 | 338 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Tabarz | 2:31.96 | +0:09.73 | |
10 | 346 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 2:32.38 | +0:10.15 | |
11 | 303 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:33.18 | +0:10.96 | |
12 | 430 | SCHON, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 2:34.48 | +0:12.25 | |
13 | 432 | BAUMGÜRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 2:35.21 | +0:12.98 | |
14 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 2:35.42 | +0:13.19 | |
15 | 363 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:38.50 | +0:16.27 | |
16 | 419 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 2:38.71 | +0:16.48 | |
17 | 203 | BÜHLER, JANOSCH | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 2:40.37 | +0:18.14 | |
18 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 2:40.90 | +0:18.68 | |
19 | 312 | CORRENS, MARTIN | Ilmenau | 2:41.03 | +0:18.80 | |
20 | 223 | WILLING, DENNIS | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | 2:41.14 | +0:18.92 | |
21 | 395 | VOIGT, CHRISTIAN | Großheringen | 2:42.91 | +0:20.68 | |
22 | 393 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 2:43.00 | +0:20.77 | |
23 | 404 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing | 2:43.10 | +0:20.88 | |
24 | 417 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 2:43.31 | +0:21.08 | ||
25 | 365 | REICHWALD, MICHAEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:44.23 | +0:22.00 | |
26 | 361 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | Ilmenau | 2:44.41 | +0:22.18 | |
27 | 333 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:45.53 | +0:23.31 | |
28 | 389 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 2:45.58 | +0:23.35 | |
29 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:45.63 | +0:23.40 | |
30 | 359 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:46.00 | +0:23.77 | |
31 | 306 | BERLS, SVEN | Lets Ride Gravity | 2:47.51 | +0:25.28 | |
32 | 318 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:47.70 | +0:25.47 | |
33 | 340 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:48.14 | +0:25.92 | |
34 | 376 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | Dresden | 2:48.78 | +0:26.55 | |
35 | 358 | NOWAK, TOBIAS | Bad Tabarz | 2:49.41 | +0:27.18 | |
36 | 336 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 2:52.39 | +0:30.16 | |
37 | 407 | WITTICH, MANUEL | mw-cube-racing | 2:53.88 | +0:31.65 | |
38 | 409 | ZWINGMANN, DAVID | Therapiegruppe Eichsfeld | 2:54.45 | +0:32.22 | |
39 | 304 | BAUMBACH, MARC | Seukendorf | 2:54.59 | +0:32.36 | |
40 | 431 | BRÜCKNER, MARTIN | TEAM RADSCHEUNE | 2:55.35 | +0:33.13 | |
41 | 343 | JANSSEN, JONAS | TSG Münsingen Radsport | 2:55.98 | +0:33.75 | |
42 | 317 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | Haussömmern | 2:57.78 | +0:35.56 | |
43 | 412 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:58.14 | +0:35.91 | |
44 | 403 | WENZEL, MARCUS | Trailgeier | 3:01.15 | +0:38.92 | |
45 | 378 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RSG Bier | 3:01.92 | +0:39.70 | |
46 | 326 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 3:03.33 | +0:41.10 | |
47 | 344 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | Kahla | 3:04.21 | +0:41.98 | |
48 | 388 | TEGETHOFF, FABIAN | Wiesbaden | 3:04.79 | +0:42.57 | |
49 | 405 | WILLERS TEICHMÜLLER, RENE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:07.03 | +0:44.81 | |
50 | 351 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | ENDURO BROS | 3:08.24 | +0:46.01 | |
51 | 355 | MICHAEL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:08.44 | +0:46.21 | |
52 | 319 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:14.05 | +0:51.82 | |
53 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 3:23.74 | +1:01.51 | |
54 | 332 | HENCKELL, PHILIPP | Ilmenau | 3:39.39 | +1:17.16 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 322 | GECK, CARSTEN | KSV Baunatal | 2:33.73 | --- | |
2 | 314 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:40.62 | +0:06.89 | |
3 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 2:42.00 | +0:08.26 | |
4 | 309 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:43.00 | +0:09.27 | |
5 | 335 | HEUBACH, MARK | Elxleben | 2:43.06 | +0:09.32 | |
6 | 324 | GEISLER, NORBERT | DRATH-BINDER Racing-Team | 2:43.75 | +0:10.02 | |
7 | 353 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 2:44.12 | +0:10.39 | |
8 | 394 | VOIGT, AXEL | Erfurt | 2:45.04 | +0:11.31 | |
9 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 2:45.83 | +0:12.10 | |
10 | 424 | JOCH, NICO | 2:47.46 | +0:13.72 | ||
11 | 212 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art erfurt | 2:47.54 | +0:13.81 | |
12 | 339 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 2:48.32 | +0:14.58 | |
13 | 427 | LEONHARDT, JÜRGEN | SpvG Ahorn | 2:50.07 | +0:16.34 | |
14 | 345 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | ILRC | 2:50.75 | +0:17.02 | |
15 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 2:53.69 | +0:19.96 | |
16 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 2:54.75 | +0:21.02 | |
17 | 308 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 2:58.69 | +0:24.96 | |
18 | 316 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:01.01 | +0:27.27 | |
19 | 369 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 3:02.72 | +0:28.99 | |
20 | 398 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 3:09.10 | +0:35.36 | |
21 | 222 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 3:13.48 | +0:39.75 | |
22 | 221 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Ost.29 | 3:15.37 | +0:41.64 | |
23 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 3:18.48 | +0:44.75 | |
24 | 384 | SOBOLL, UWE | MTB Bad Tabarz | 3:18.61 | +0:44.87 | |
25 | 204 | DONATH, HEIKO | Just4Fun Biking | 3:21.53 | +0:47.80 | |
26 | 416 | BARCZEWSKI, JUGO | 3:44.13 | +1:10.39 | ||
27 | 385 | SOMMER, AXEL | Hettstedt | 6:32.64 | +3:58.90 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 2:34.06 | --- | |
2 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 2:47.19 | +0:13.13 | |
3 | 380 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun Biking | 2:59.72 | +0:25.66 | |
4 | 399 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:02.96 | +0:28.89 | |
5 | 370 | RÖDGER, ANNA | Erfurt | 3:07.85 | +0:33.78 | |
6 | 428 | ZIELINSKI, ALEXANDRA | WOMEN ON WHEELS ERFURT | 3:15.17 | +0:41.10 | |
7 | 408 | WÜRSTL, HEIKE | Erfurt | 3:21.80 | +0:47.74 | |
8 | 383 | SIEGENTHALER, KAREN | Groß Umstadt | 3:24.05 | +0:49.99 | |
9 | 302 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Friedrichroda | 3:34.91 | +1:00.85 | |
10 | 406 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:36.51 | +1:02.45 | |
Posms 2 Kopā | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 315 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 4:05.14 | --- | |
2 | 386 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:09.52 | +0:04.37 | |
3 | 375 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | Maxxis Fahrradreifen | 77d | 4:11.24 | +0:06.09 | |
4 | 367 | RICHTER, LEROY | Wüllersleben | 4:11.73 | +0:06.58 | |
5 | 360 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 4:15.04 | +0:09.89 | |
6 | 422 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL - Racing/ FHRDFHRN | 4:19.51 | +0:14.36 | |
7 | 371 | ROST, KEVIN | RSV-Adler Arnstadt | 4:19.82 | +0:14.67 | |
8 | 400 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 4:20.03 | +0:14.88 | |
9 | 329 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Bad Langensalza | 4:21.10 | +0:15.96 | |
10 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 4:22.69 | +0:17.54 | |
11 | 362 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 4:24.43 | +0:19.28 | |
12 | 354 | MADYNSKI, KEVIN | St. Kilian OT Erlau | 4:24.84 | +0:19.69 | |
13 | 374 | SCHILLING, DAVID | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 4:25.74 | +0:20.59 | |
14 | 313 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 4:28.66 | +0:23.51 | |
15 | 372 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Beer first Bedenken second | 4:32.07 | +0:26.92 | |
16 | 348 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 4:32.42 | +0:27.28 | |
17 | 391 | TOLKSDÖRFER, ROBIN | Suhl | 4:34.05 | +0:28.90 | |
18 | 382 | SIEBER, MARKUS | Erfurt | 4:34.28 | +0:29.13 | |
19 | 390 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 4:36.76 | +0:31.61 | |
20 | 392 | TRAUTENBACH, JULIUS | Trails Company Plauen e.V. | 4:37.45 | +0:32.30 | |
21 | 206 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:37.96 | +0:32.81 | |
22 | 381 | SCHULZ, TOBIAS | Elleben | 4:38.80 | +0:33.65 | |
23 | 387 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 4:41.75 | +0:36.60 | |
24 | 364 | REICHEL, ANDREAS | Ilmenau | 4:43.64 | +0:38.50 | |
25 | 347 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 4:48.99 | +0:43.84 | |
26 | 352 | LOHFINK, TIM | Suhl | 4:49.34 | +0:44.19 | |
27 | 350 | KÜTTNER, STEVE | Beer first Bedenken second | 4:50.40 | +0:45.25 | |
28 | 423 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | 4:53.03 | +0:47.88 | ||
29 | 402 | WEIDEHAAS, FRANK | Elgersburg | 4:53.44 | +0:48.29 | |
30 | 401 | WEHR, PETER | Bad Blankenburg | 4:55.03 | +0:49.89 | |
31 | 397 | WAGNER, STEVE | Just4Fun Biking | 4:56.50 | +0:51.35 | |
32 | 379 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | Just4Fun Biking | 4:57.07 | +0:51.92 | |
33 | 357 | NICO, PLEYER | Jena | 4:58.09 | +0:52.94 | |
34 | 418 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 4:58.96 | +0:53.82 | ||
35 | 356 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt | 5:06.93 | +1:01.78 | |
36 | 334 | HESS, ALEXANDER | Trailgeier | 5:10.53 | +1:05.39 | |
37 | 305 | BECKER, KAI | Groß Umstadt | 5:15.78 | +1:10.64 | |
38 | 368 | RICHTER, PIERRE | Erfurt | 5:19.12 | +1:13.97 | |
39 | 310 | BROSCH, JULIAN | Dorndorf | 5:20.90 | +1:15.75 | |
40 | 301 | ABE, KEVIN | Suhl | 5:39.37 | +1:34.22 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:19.78 | --- | |
2 | 425 | ULLBRICHT, LENNY | SV Tabarz/ Fahrrad Eberhardr Racing | 4:39.32 | +0:19.53 | |
3 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 4:42.00 | +0:22.21 | |
4 | 337 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 4:52.48 | +0:32.70 | |
5 | 307 | BÖTTNER, JONAS | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 4:54.46 | +0:34.68 | |
6 | 366 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 5:00.32 | +0:40.54 | |
7 | 426 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 5:03.79 | +0:44.01 | |
8 | 215 | MAYER, COLLIN | TREK Racing Radscheune | 5:05.59 | +0:45.81 | |
9 | 342 | JACOBI, LUCA | Erfurt | 5:16.30 | +0:56.52 | |
10 | 214 | KORTH, MAURICE | Kupfersuhl | 5:31.25 | +1:11.47 | |
11 | 420 | BRAND, CEDRIC | 5:31.69 | +1:11.91 | ||
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 429 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:59.35 | --- | |
2 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Team Zweirad-Böttner | 4:00.97 | +0:01.61 | |
3 | 327 | GRAU, MARCEL | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 4:04.92 | +0:05.56 | |
4 | 373 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 4:08.26 | +0:08.90 | |
5 | 226 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing - Giant | 4:09.58 | +0:10.22 | |
6 | 346 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 4:10.86 | +0:11.50 | |
7 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 4:11.24 | +0:11.88 | |
8 | 208 | FEISTEL, CHRISTIAN | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 4:12.16 | +0:12.80 | |
9 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:12.34 | +0:12.98 | |
10 | 430 | SCHON, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 4:12.74 | +0:13.38 | |
11 | 432 | BAUMGÜRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 4:14.33 | +0:14.97 | |
12 | 338 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Tabarz | 4:14.36 | +0:15.01 | |
13 | 303 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 4:15.39 | +0:16.03 | |
14 | 341 | HÖPFNER, ERIC | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:18.60 | +0:19.25 | |
15 | 419 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 4:21.63 | +0:22.27 | |
16 | 203 | BÜHLER, JANOSCH | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 4:22.03 | +0:22.68 | |
17 | 223 | WILLING, DENNIS | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | 4:27.70 | +0:28.34 | |
18 | 404 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing | 4:29.66 | +0:30.30 | |
19 | 363 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:30.68 | +0:31.32 | |
20 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 4:31.25 | +0:31.89 | |
21 | 361 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | Ilmenau | 4:32.45 | +0:33.09 | |
22 | 312 | CORRENS, MARTIN | Ilmenau | 4:33.00 | +0:33.64 | |
23 | 365 | REICHWALD, MICHAEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 4:33.12 | +0:33.76 | |
24 | 417 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 4:34.97 | +0:35.61 | ||
25 | 389 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 4:35.28 | +0:35.92 | |
26 | 395 | VOIGT, CHRISTIAN | Großheringen | 4:36.02 | +0:36.66 | |
27 | 393 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 4:36.54 | +0:37.18 | |
28 | 359 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:38.27 | +0:38.91 | |
29 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 4:38.90 | +0:39.54 | |
30 | 306 | BERLS, SVEN | Lets Ride Gravity | 4:40.05 | +0:40.69 | |
31 | 333 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 4:40.63 | +0:41.27 | |
32 | 358 | NOWAK, TOBIAS | Bad Tabarz | 4:41.52 | +0:42.16 | |
33 | 318 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:42.64 | +0:43.29 | |
34 | 336 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 4:44.39 | +0:45.03 | |
35 | 340 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:45.25 | +0:45.90 | |
36 | 407 | WITTICH, MANUEL | mw-cube-racing | 4:47.33 | +0:47.97 | |
37 | 376 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | Dresden | 4:47.33 | +0:47.97 | |
38 | 431 | BRÜCKNER, MARTIN | TEAM RADSCHEUNE | 4:47.94 | +0:48.58 | |
39 | 343 | JANSSEN, JONAS | TSG Münsingen Radsport | 4:49.21 | +0:49.86 | |
40 | 412 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Beer first Bedenken second | 4:49.38 | +0:50.02 | |
41 | 317 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | Haussömmern | 4:51.52 | +0:52.16 | |
42 | 409 | ZWINGMANN, DAVID | Therapiegruppe Eichsfeld | 4:53.18 | +0:53.83 | |
43 | 304 | BAUMBACH, MARC | Seukendorf | 4:59.91 | +1:00.55 | |
44 | 403 | WENZEL, MARCUS | Trailgeier | 5:03.46 | +1:04.11 | |
45 | 326 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 5:08.76 | +1:09.40 | |
46 | 351 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | ENDURO BROS | 5:10.53 | +1:11.18 | |
47 | 355 | MICHAEL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 5:11.28 | +1:11.93 | |
48 | 405 | WILLERS TEICHMÜLLER, RENE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 5:14.14 | +1:14.78 | |
49 | 388 | TEGETHOFF, FABIAN | Wiesbaden | 5:17.42 | +1:18.06 | |
50 | 378 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RSG Bier | 5:18.17 | +1:18.81 | |
51 | 332 | HENCKELL, PHILIPP | Ilmenau | 5:26.38 | +1:27.02 | |
52 | 319 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:29.45 | +1:30.09 | |
53 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 5:32.48 | +1:33.12 | |
54 | 344 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | Kahla | 5:53.35 | +1:53.99 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 322 | GECK, CARSTEN | KSV Baunatal | 4:12.39 | --- | |
2 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 4:27.90 | +0:15.51 | |
3 | 314 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 4:30.28 | +0:17.89 | |
4 | 324 | GEISLER, NORBERT | DRATH-BINDER Racing-Team | 4:32.62 | +0:20.23 | |
5 | 424 | JOCH, NICO | 4:33.43 | +0:21.04 | ||
6 | 335 | HEUBACH, MARK | Elxleben | 4:34.43 | +0:22.04 | |
7 | 394 | VOIGT, AXEL | Erfurt | 4:36.74 | +0:24.35 | |
8 | 309 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:37.51 | +0:25.12 | |
9 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 4:37.91 | +0:25.52 | |
10 | 212 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art erfurt | 4:39.41 | +0:27.02 | |
11 | 353 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 4:41.23 | +0:28.84 | |
12 | 427 | LEONHARDT, JÜRGEN | SpvG Ahorn | 4:45.00 | +0:32.61 | |
13 | 345 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | ILRC | 4:47.46 | +0:35.07 | |
14 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 4:50.84 | +0:38.45 | |
15 | 339 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 4:53.57 | +0:41.18 | |
16 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 5:00.86 | +0:48.47 | |
17 | 308 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 5:03.70 | +0:51.31 | |
18 | 369 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 5:07.19 | +0:54.80 | |
19 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 5:16.07 | +1:03.68 | |
20 | 222 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 5:22.76 | +1:10.37 | |
21 | 316 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:23.02 | +1:10.63 | |
22 | 398 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 5:25.28 | +1:12.89 | |
23 | 221 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Ost.29 | 5:29.14 | +1:16.75 | |
24 | 204 | DONATH, HEIKO | Just4Fun Biking | 5:35.85 | +1:23.46 | |
25 | 384 | SOBOLL, UWE | MTB Bad Tabarz | 5:46.50 | +1:34.11 | |
26 | 416 | BARCZEWSKI, JUGO | 6:15.90 | +2:03.51 | ||
27 | 385 | SOMMER, AXEL | Hettstedt | 9:21.18 | +5:08.79 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 4:24.98 | --- | |
2 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 4:47.71 | +0:22.73 | |
3 | 370 | RÖDGER, ANNA | Erfurt | 5:12.53 | +0:47.55 | |
4 | 399 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 5:22.06 | +0:57.07 | |
5 | 428 | ZIELINSKI, ALEXANDRA | WOMEN ON WHEELS ERFURT | 5:25.18 | +1:00.20 | |
6 | 380 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun Biking | 5:28.06 | +1:03.07 | |
7 | 408 | WÜRSTL, HEIKE | Erfurt | 5:29.89 | +1:04.90 | |
8 | 406 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 5:52.04 | +1:27.06 | |
9 | 383 | SIEGENTHALER, KAREN | Groß Umstadt | 5:56.24 | +1:31.25 | |
10 | 302 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Friedrichroda | 6:31.01 | +2:06.03 | |
Posms 3 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 315 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 1:59.03 | --- | |
2 | 375 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | Maxxis Fahrradreifen | 77d | 2:03.42 | +0:04.39 | |
3 | 422 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL - Racing/ FHRDFHRN | 2:07.99 | +0:08.96 | |
4 | 360 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:09.47 | +0:10.44 | |
5 | 367 | RICHTER, LEROY | Wüllersleben | 2:10.76 | +0:11.73 | |
6 | 362 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:10.91 | +0:11.88 | |
7 | 386 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:11.54 | +0:12.51 | |
8 | 400 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 2:11.75 | +0:12.72 | |
9 | 329 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Bad Langensalza | 2:11.78 | +0:12.75 | |
10 | 374 | SCHILLING, DAVID | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 2:13.00 | +0:13.96 | |
11 | 371 | ROST, KEVIN | RSV-Adler Arnstadt | 2:13.67 | +0:14.64 | |
12 | 391 | TOLKSDÖRFER, ROBIN | Suhl | 2:17.07 | +0:18.04 | |
13 | 313 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:17.09 | +0:18.06 | |
14 | 392 | TRAUTENBACH, JULIUS | Trails Company Plauen e.V. | 2:18.56 | +0:19.53 | |
15 | 381 | SCHULZ, TOBIAS | Elleben | 2:18.89 | +0:19.86 | |
16 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 2:21.21 | +0:22.17 | |
17 | 372 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:21.32 | +0:22.29 | |
18 | 387 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:21.35 | +0:22.32 | |
19 | 382 | SIEBER, MARKUS | Erfurt | 2:22.33 | +0:23.30 | |
20 | 354 | MADYNSKI, KEVIN | St. Kilian OT Erlau | 2:23.07 | +0:24.03 | |
21 | 347 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:25.06 | +0:26.03 | |
22 | 348 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:26.14 | +0:27.11 | |
23 | 206 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:28.29 | +0:29.26 | |
24 | 379 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | Just4Fun Biking | 2:33.41 | +0:34.38 | |
25 | 423 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | 2:34.43 | +0:35.39 | ||
26 | 402 | WEIDEHAAS, FRANK | Elgersburg | 2:34.68 | +0:35.65 | |
27 | 356 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt | 2:35.56 | +0:36.53 | |
28 | 390 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:38.75 | +0:39.72 | |
29 | 397 | WAGNER, STEVE | Just4Fun Biking | 2:43.38 | +0:44.35 | |
30 | 418 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 2:43.67 | +0:44.64 | ||
31 | 350 | KÜTTNER, STEVE | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:44.72 | +0:45.69 | |
32 | 352 | LOHFINK, TIM | Suhl | 2:44.75 | +0:45.71 | |
33 | 401 | WEHR, PETER | Bad Blankenburg | 2:46.57 | +0:47.53 | |
34 | 334 | HESS, ALEXANDER | Trailgeier | 2:46.93 | +0:47.90 | |
35 | 357 | NICO, PLEYER | Jena | 2:47.46 | +0:48.43 | |
36 | 305 | BECKER, KAI | Groß Umstadt | 2:56.70 | +0:57.67 | |
37 | 364 | REICHEL, ANDREAS | Ilmenau | 2:58.39 | +0:59.35 | |
38 | 368 | RICHTER, PIERRE | Erfurt | 3:02.42 | +1:03.39 | |
39 | 301 | ABE, KEVIN | Suhl | 3:20.99 | +1:21.96 | |
40 | 310 | BROSCH, JULIAN | Dorndorf | 5:05.12 | +3:06.09 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:13.09 | --- | |
2 | 425 | ULLBRICHT, LENNY | SV Tabarz/ Fahrrad Eberhardr Racing | 2:31.47 | +0:18.38 | |
3 | 214 | KORTH, MAURICE | Kupfersuhl | 2:33.17 | +0:20.07 | |
4 | 366 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:33.50 | +0:20.41 | |
5 | 307 | BÖTTNER, JONAS | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 2:34.39 | +0:21.30 | |
6 | 215 | MAYER, COLLIN | TREK Racing Radscheune | 2:35.07 | +0:21.97 | |
7 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 2:35.64 | +0:22.55 | |
8 | 426 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 2:47.23 | +0:34.14 | |
9 | 337 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 2:47.97 | +0:34.88 | |
10 | 342 | JACOBI, LUCA | Erfurt | 2:49.56 | +0:36.46 | |
11 | 420 | BRAND, CEDRIC | 2:49.92 | +0:36.82 | ||
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 327 | GRAU, MARCEL | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:02.21 | --- | |
2 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Team Zweirad-Böttner | 2:02.67 | +0:00.46 | |
3 | 430 | SCHON, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 2:03.10 | +0:00.89 | |
4 | 373 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 2:03.53 | +0:01.32 | |
5 | 208 | FEISTEL, CHRISTIAN | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 2:04.62 | +0:02.41 | |
6 | 429 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:04.91 | +0:02.70 | |
7 | 303 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:06.94 | +0:04.73 | |
8 | 341 | HÖPFNER, ERIC | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:08.45 | +0:06.24 | |
9 | 338 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Tabarz | 2:08.93 | +0:06.71 | |
10 | 432 | BAUMGÜRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 2:09.82 | +0:07.61 | |
11 | 226 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing - Giant | 2:10.73 | +0:08.52 | |
12 | 419 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 2:10.93 | +0:08.72 | |
13 | 365 | REICHWALD, MICHAEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:14.10 | +0:11.89 | |
14 | 346 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 2:14.39 | +0:12.18 | |
15 | 395 | VOIGT, CHRISTIAN | Großheringen | 2:16.73 | +0:14.52 | |
16 | 203 | BÜHLER, JANOSCH | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 2:17.25 | +0:15.03 | |
17 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:18.26 | +0:16.05 | |
18 | 312 | CORRENS, MARTIN | Ilmenau | 2:18.30 | +0:16.09 | |
19 | 223 | WILLING, DENNIS | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | 2:18.87 | +0:16.66 | |
20 | 332 | HENCKELL, PHILIPP | Ilmenau | 2:19.00 | +0:16.79 | |
21 | 333 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:19.30 | +0:17.09 | |
22 | 306 | BERLS, SVEN | Lets Ride Gravity | 2:20.10 | +0:17.89 | |
23 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 2:20.25 | +0:18.03 | |
24 | 404 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing | 2:20.89 | +0:18.68 | |
25 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 2:21.28 | +0:19.07 | |
26 | 389 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 2:22.00 | +0:19.78 | |
27 | 340 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:23.47 | +0:21.26 | |
28 | 358 | NOWAK, TOBIAS | Bad Tabarz | 2:24.36 | +0:22.15 | |
29 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:24.62 | +0:22.41 | |
30 | 412 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:24.68 | +0:22.46 | |
31 | 393 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 2:25.52 | +0:23.31 | |
32 | 417 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 2:26.33 | +0:24.12 | ||
33 | 376 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | Dresden | 2:27.89 | +0:25.67 | |
34 | 304 | BAUMBACH, MARC | Seukendorf | 2:28.07 | +0:25.86 | |
35 | 363 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:29.14 | +0:26.93 | |
36 | 431 | BRÜCKNER, MARTIN | TEAM RADSCHEUNE | 2:29.39 | +0:27.17 | |
37 | 343 | JANSSEN, JONAS | TSG Münsingen Radsport | 2:30.54 | +0:28.33 | |
38 | 326 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 2:34.06 | +0:31.85 | |
39 | 336 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 2:36.10 | +0:33.89 | |
40 | 409 | ZWINGMANN, DAVID | Therapiegruppe Eichsfeld | 2:36.55 | +0:34.34 | |
41 | 318 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:37.83 | +0:35.62 | |
42 | 407 | WITTICH, MANUEL | mw-cube-racing | 2:38.37 | +0:36.16 | |
43 | 405 | WILLERS TEICHMÜLLER, RENE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:39.10 | +0:36.89 | |
44 | 317 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | Haussömmern | 2:39.53 | +0:37.32 | |
45 | 378 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RSG Bier | 2:42.95 | +0:40.74 | |
46 | 361 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | Ilmenau | 2:44.25 | +0:42.04 | |
47 | 388 | TEGETHOFF, FABIAN | Wiesbaden | 2:45.14 | +0:42.93 | |
48 | 344 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | Kahla | 2:48.68 | +0:46.46 | |
49 | 403 | WENZEL, MARCUS | Trailgeier | 2:55.10 | +0:52.89 | |
50 | 355 | MICHAEL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:56.53 | +0:54.32 | |
51 | 319 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:57.21 | +0:55.00 | |
52 | 359 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:57.33 | +0:55.12 | |
53 | 351 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | ENDURO BROS | 2:58.97 | +0:56.76 | |
54 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 3:23.58 | +1:21.37 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 322 | GECK, CARSTEN | KSV Baunatal | 2:11.72 | --- | |
2 | 424 | JOCH, NICO | 2:12.39 | +0:00.67 | ||
3 | 314 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:14.98 | +0:03.25 | |
4 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 2:16.96 | +0:05.24 | |
5 | 353 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 2:23.16 | +0:11.43 | |
6 | 335 | HEUBACH, MARK | Elxleben | 2:24.09 | +0:12.36 | |
7 | 309 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:24.37 | +0:12.64 | |
8 | 324 | GEISLER, NORBERT | DRATH-BINDER Racing-Team | 2:27.10 | +0:15.37 | |
9 | 427 | LEONHARDT, JÜRGEN | SpvG Ahorn | 2:27.10 | +0:15.38 | |
10 | 339 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 2:29.06 | +0:17.33 | |
11 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 2:29.61 | +0:17.89 | |
12 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 2:30.08 | +0:18.35 | |
13 | 308 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 2:31.99 | +0:20.26 | |
14 | 394 | VOIGT, AXEL | Erfurt | 2:32.07 | +0:20.35 | |
15 | 345 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | ILRC | 2:33.11 | +0:21.39 | |
16 | 369 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 2:37.29 | +0:25.57 | |
17 | 212 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art erfurt | 2:38.44 | +0:26.71 | |
18 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 2:42.94 | +0:31.21 | |
19 | 316 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:55.01 | +0:43.28 | |
20 | 398 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 3:00.46 | +0:48.74 | |
21 | 221 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Ost.29 | 3:03.00 | +0:51.27 | |
22 | 222 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 3:08.83 | +0:57.10 | |
23 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 3:12.67 | +1:00.95 | |
24 | 204 | DONATH, HEIKO | Just4Fun Biking | 3:24.91 | +1:13.18 | |
25 | 384 | SOBOLL, UWE | MTB Bad Tabarz | 3:26.45 | +1:14.72 | |
26 | 416 | BARCZEWSKI, JUGO | 3:28.88 | +1:17.15 | ||
27 | 385 | SOMMER, AXEL | Hettstedt | 7:33.13 | +5:21.40 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 2:13.88 | --- | |
2 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 2:23.56 | +0:09.68 | |
3 | 399 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:39.75 | +0:25.86 | |
4 | 380 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun Biking | 2:47.74 | +0:33.86 | |
5 | 370 | RÖDGER, ANNA | Erfurt | 2:49.91 | +0:36.03 | |
6 | 408 | WÜRSTL, HEIKE | Erfurt | 3:00.16 | +0:46.28 | |
7 | 383 | SIEGENTHALER, KAREN | Groß Umstadt | 3:08.60 | +0:54.72 | |
8 | 428 | ZIELINSKI, ALEXANDRA | WOMEN ON WHEELS ERFURT | 3:14.14 | +1:00.26 | |
9 | 406 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:40.78 | +1:26.90 | |
10 | 302 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Friedrichroda | 3:42.23 | +1:28.35 | |
Posms 3 Kopā | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 315 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 6:04.17 | --- | |
2 | 375 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | Maxxis Fahrradreifen | 77d | 6:14.66 | +0:10.48 | |
3 | 386 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:21.07 | +0:16.89 | |
4 | 367 | RICHTER, LEROY | Wüllersleben | 6:22.50 | +0:18.32 | |
5 | 360 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 6:24.52 | +0:20.34 | |
6 | 422 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL - Racing/ FHRDFHRN | 6:27.50 | +0:23.33 | |
7 | 400 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 6:31.79 | +0:27.61 | |
8 | 329 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Bad Langensalza | 6:32.89 | +0:28.71 | |
9 | 371 | ROST, KEVIN | RSV-Adler Arnstadt | 6:33.49 | +0:29.32 | |
10 | 362 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 6:35.35 | +0:31.17 | |
11 | 374 | SCHILLING, DAVID | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 6:38.74 | +0:34.56 | |
12 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 6:43.90 | +0:39.72 | |
13 | 313 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 6:45.75 | +0:41.57 | |
14 | 354 | MADYNSKI, KEVIN | St. Kilian OT Erlau | 6:47.91 | +0:43.73 | |
15 | 391 | TOLKSDÖRFER, ROBIN | Suhl | 6:51.12 | +0:46.94 | |
16 | 372 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Beer first Bedenken second | 6:53.39 | +0:49.21 | |
17 | 392 | TRAUTENBACH, JULIUS | Trails Company Plauen e.V. | 6:56.01 | +0:51.83 | |
18 | 382 | SIEBER, MARKUS | Erfurt | 6:56.61 | +0:52.43 | |
19 | 381 | SCHULZ, TOBIAS | Elleben | 6:57.69 | +0:53.51 | |
20 | 348 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 6:58.57 | +0:54.39 | |
21 | 387 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 7:03.11 | +0:58.93 | |
22 | 206 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 7:06.25 | +1:02.07 | |
23 | 347 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 7:14.05 | +1:09.87 | |
24 | 390 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 7:15.52 | +1:11.34 | |
25 | 423 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | 7:27.46 | +1:23.28 | ||
26 | 402 | WEIDEHAAS, FRANK | Elgersburg | 7:28.13 | +1:23.95 | |
27 | 379 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | Just4Fun Biking | 7:30.49 | +1:26.31 | |
28 | 352 | LOHFINK, TIM | Suhl | 7:34.09 | +1:29.91 | |
29 | 350 | KÜTTNER, STEVE | Beer first Bedenken second | 7:35.13 | +1:30.95 | |
30 | 397 | WAGNER, STEVE | Just4Fun Biking | 7:39.88 | +1:35.70 | |
31 | 401 | WEHR, PETER | Bad Blankenburg | 7:41.60 | +1:37.43 | |
32 | 364 | REICHEL, ANDREAS | Ilmenau | 7:42.03 | +1:37.85 | |
33 | 356 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt | 7:42.49 | +1:38.31 | |
34 | 418 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 7:42.64 | +1:38.46 | ||
35 | 357 | NICO, PLEYER | Jena | 7:45.55 | +1:41.37 | |
36 | 334 | HESS, ALEXANDER | Trailgeier | 7:57.47 | +1:53.29 | |
37 | 305 | BECKER, KAI | Groß Umstadt | 8:12.49 | +2:08.31 | |
38 | 368 | RICHTER, PIERRE | Erfurt | 8:21.54 | +2:17.36 | |
39 | 301 | ABE, KEVIN | Suhl | 9:00.36 | +2:56.18 | |
40 | 310 | BROSCH, JULIAN | Dorndorf | 10:26.03 | +4:21.85 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:32.87 | --- | |
2 | 425 | ULLBRICHT, LENNY | SV Tabarz/ Fahrrad Eberhardr Racing | 7:10.79 | +0:37.92 | |
3 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 7:17.64 | +0:44.77 | |
4 | 307 | BÖTTNER, JONAS | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 7:28.86 | +0:55.99 | |
5 | 366 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 7:33.82 | +1:00.95 | |
6 | 337 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 7:40.46 | +1:07.58 | |
7 | 215 | MAYER, COLLIN | TREK Racing Radscheune | 7:40.66 | +1:07.78 | |
8 | 426 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 7:51.03 | +1:18.15 | |
9 | 214 | KORTH, MAURICE | Kupfersuhl | 8:04.43 | +1:31.55 | |
10 | 342 | JACOBI, LUCA | Erfurt | 8:05.86 | +1:32.99 | |
11 | 420 | BRAND, CEDRIC | 8:21.61 | +1:48.74 | ||
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Team Zweirad-Böttner | 6:03.64 | --- | |
2 | 429 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:04.27 | +0:00.62 | |
3 | 327 | GRAU, MARCEL | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 6:07.13 | +0:03.48 | |
4 | 373 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 6:11.79 | +0:08.14 | |
5 | 430 | SCHON, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 6:15.84 | +0:12.19 | |
6 | 208 | FEISTEL, CHRISTIAN | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 6:16.78 | +0:13.14 | |
7 | 226 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing - Giant | 6:20.32 | +0:16.67 | |
8 | 303 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 6:22.33 | +0:18.68 | |
9 | 338 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Tabarz | 6:23.29 | +0:19.64 | |
10 | 432 | BAUMGÜRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 6:24.16 | +0:20.51 | |
11 | 346 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 6:25.26 | +0:21.61 | |
12 | 341 | HÖPFNER, ERIC | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:27.06 | +0:23.41 | |
13 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:30.60 | +0:26.96 | |
14 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 6:31.49 | +0:27.84 | |
15 | 419 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 6:32.57 | +0:28.92 | |
16 | 203 | BÜHLER, JANOSCH | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 6:39.28 | +0:35.64 | |
17 | 223 | WILLING, DENNIS | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | 6:46.57 | +0:42.92 | |
18 | 365 | REICHWALD, MICHAEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 6:47.22 | +0:43.57 | |
19 | 404 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing | 6:50.56 | +0:46.91 | |
20 | 312 | CORRENS, MARTIN | Ilmenau | 6:51.31 | +0:47.66 | |
21 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 6:52.53 | +0:48.88 | |
22 | 395 | VOIGT, CHRISTIAN | Großheringen | 6:52.75 | +0:49.10 | |
23 | 389 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 6:57.28 | +0:53.63 | |
24 | 363 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:59.82 | +0:56.17 | |
25 | 333 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 6:59.93 | +0:56.28 | |
26 | 306 | BERLS, SVEN | Lets Ride Gravity | 7:00.15 | +0:56.50 | |
27 | 417 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 7:01.31 | +0:57.66 | ||
28 | 393 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 7:02.06 | +0:58.41 | |
29 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 7:03.53 | +0:59.88 | |
30 | 358 | NOWAK, TOBIAS | Bad Tabarz | 7:05.89 | +1:02.24 | |
31 | 340 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 7:08.73 | +1:05.08 | |
32 | 412 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Beer first Bedenken second | 7:14.06 | +1:10.41 | |
33 | 376 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | Dresden | 7:15.22 | +1:11.57 | |
34 | 361 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | Ilmenau | 7:16.71 | +1:13.06 | |
35 | 431 | BRÜCKNER, MARTIN | TEAM RADSCHEUNE | 7:17.33 | +1:13.68 | |
36 | 343 | JANSSEN, JONAS | TSG Münsingen Radsport | 7:19.76 | +1:16.11 | |
37 | 318 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 7:20.48 | +1:16.83 | |
38 | 336 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 7:20.49 | +1:16.84 | |
39 | 407 | WITTICH, MANUEL | mw-cube-racing | 7:25.71 | +1:22.06 | |
40 | 304 | BAUMBACH, MARC | Seukendorf | 7:27.99 | +1:24.34 | |
41 | 409 | ZWINGMANN, DAVID | Therapiegruppe Eichsfeld | 7:29.74 | +1:26.09 | |
42 | 317 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | Haussömmern | 7:31.06 | +1:27.41 | |
43 | 359 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 7:35.61 | +1:31.96 | |
44 | 326 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 7:42.82 | +1:39.17 | |
45 | 332 | HENCKELL, PHILIPP | Ilmenau | 7:45.39 | +1:41.74 | |
46 | 405 | WILLERS TEICHMÜLLER, RENE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 7:53.24 | +1:49.59 | |
47 | 403 | WENZEL, MARCUS | Trailgeier | 7:58.57 | +1:54.92 | |
48 | 378 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RSG Bier | 8:01.12 | +1:57.47 | |
49 | 388 | TEGETHOFF, FABIAN | Wiesbaden | 8:02.57 | +1:58.92 | |
50 | 355 | MICHAEL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 8:07.82 | +2:04.17 | |
51 | 351 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | ENDURO BROS | 8:09.51 | +2:05.86 | |
52 | 319 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 8:26.67 | +2:23.02 | |
53 | 344 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | Kahla | 8:42.03 | +2:38.38 | |
54 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 8:56.07 | +2:52.42 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 322 | GECK, CARSTEN | KSV Baunatal | 6:24.11 | --- | |
2 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 6:44.87 | +0:20.75 | |
3 | 314 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 6:45.27 | +0:21.15 | |
4 | 424 | JOCH, NICO | 6:45.83 | +0:21.72 | ||
5 | 335 | HEUBACH, MARK | Elxleben | 6:58.53 | +0:34.41 | |
6 | 324 | GEISLER, NORBERT | DRATH-BINDER Racing-Team | 6:59.72 | +0:35.60 | |
7 | 309 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 7:01.89 | +0:37.77 | |
8 | 353 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 7:04.39 | +0:40.28 | |
9 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 7:08.00 | +0:43.88 | |
10 | 394 | VOIGT, AXEL | Erfurt | 7:08.82 | +0:44.70 | |
11 | 427 | LEONHARDT, JÜRGEN | SpvG Ahorn | 7:12.11 | +0:48.00 | |
12 | 212 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art erfurt | 7:17.85 | +0:53.74 | |
13 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 7:20.46 | +0:56.34 | |
14 | 345 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | ILRC | 7:20.58 | +0:56.46 | |
15 | 339 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 7:22.64 | +0:58.52 | |
16 | 308 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 7:35.69 | +1:11.57 | |
17 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 7:43.80 | +1:19.68 | |
18 | 369 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 7:44.49 | +1:20.37 | |
19 | 316 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 8:18.03 | +1:53.91 | |
20 | 398 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 8:25.75 | +2:01.64 | |
21 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 8:28.75 | +2:04.63 | |
22 | 222 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 8:31.60 | +2:07.48 | |
23 | 221 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Ost.29 | 8:32.14 | +2:08.03 | |
24 | 204 | DONATH, HEIKO | Just4Fun Biking | 9:00.77 | +2:36.65 | |
25 | 384 | SOBOLL, UWE | MTB Bad Tabarz | 9:12.95 | +2:48.83 | |
26 | 416 | BARCZEWSKI, JUGO | 9:44.78 | +3:20.67 | ||
27 | 385 | SOMMER, AXEL | Hettstedt | 16:54.32 | +10:30.20 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 6:38.86 | --- | |
2 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 7:11.28 | +0:32.41 | |
3 | 399 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 8:01.81 | +1:22.94 | |
4 | 370 | RÖDGER, ANNA | Erfurt | 8:02.45 | +1:23.58 | |
5 | 380 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun Biking | 8:15.80 | +1:36.93 | |
6 | 408 | WÜRSTL, HEIKE | Erfurt | 8:30.05 | +1:51.18 | |
7 | 428 | ZIELINSKI, ALEXANDRA | WOMEN ON WHEELS ERFURT | 8:39.33 | +2:00.47 | |
8 | 383 | SIEGENTHALER, KAREN | Groß Umstadt | 9:04.85 | +2:25.98 | |
9 | 406 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 9:32.83 | +2:53.96 | |
10 | 302 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Friedrichroda | 10:13.25 | +3:34.38 | |
Posms 4 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 315 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 1:57.26 | --- | |
2 | 375 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | Maxxis Fahrradreifen | 77d | 2:03.66 | +0:06.39 | |
3 | 386 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:08.11 | +0:10.84 | |
4 | 360 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:10.15 | +0:12.89 | |
5 | 400 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 2:11.28 | +0:14.02 | |
6 | 362 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:11.89 | +0:14.62 | |
7 | 422 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL - Racing/ FHRDFHRN | 2:12.18 | +0:14.92 | |
8 | 392 | TRAUTENBACH, JULIUS | Trails Company Plauen e.V. | 2:12.28 | +0:15.01 | |
9 | 367 | RICHTER, LEROY | Wüllersleben | 2:12.39 | +0:15.13 | |
10 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 2:14.67 | +0:17.41 | |
11 | 374 | SCHILLING, DAVID | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 2:15.34 | +0:18.07 | |
12 | 381 | SCHULZ, TOBIAS | Elleben | 2:19.98 | +0:22.71 | |
13 | 329 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Bad Langensalza | 2:20.92 | +0:23.65 | |
14 | 371 | ROST, KEVIN | RSV-Adler Arnstadt | 2:21.14 | +0:23.88 | |
15 | 348 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:21.44 | +0:24.17 | |
16 | 382 | SIEBER, MARKUS | Erfurt | 2:23.30 | +0:26.03 | |
17 | 372 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:24.30 | +0:27.03 | |
18 | 354 | MADYNSKI, KEVIN | St. Kilian OT Erlau | 2:25.36 | +0:28.10 | |
19 | 391 | TOLKSDÖRFER, ROBIN | Suhl | 2:26.11 | +0:28.84 | |
20 | 313 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:26.14 | +0:28.87 | |
21 | 379 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | Just4Fun Biking | 2:30.95 | +0:33.68 | |
22 | 352 | LOHFINK, TIM | Suhl | 2:32.67 | +0:35.40 | |
23 | 347 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:34.32 | +0:37.05 | |
24 | 423 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | 2:38.06 | +0:40.79 | ||
25 | 387 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:38.58 | +0:41.32 | |
26 | 390 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:39.35 | +0:42.09 | |
27 | 397 | WAGNER, STEVE | Just4Fun Biking | 2:41.53 | +0:44.26 | |
28 | 357 | NICO, PLEYER | Jena | 2:43.78 | +0:46.52 | |
29 | 356 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt | 2:46.25 | +0:48.99 | |
30 | 334 | HESS, ALEXANDER | Trailgeier | 2:47.15 | +0:49.89 | |
31 | 418 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 2:48.14 | +0:50.87 | ||
32 | 350 | KÜTTNER, STEVE | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:48.86 | +0:51.60 | |
33 | 401 | WEHR, PETER | Bad Blankenburg | 2:48.87 | +0:51.60 | |
34 | 402 | WEIDEHAAS, FRANK | Elgersburg | 2:51.64 | +0:54.38 | |
35 | 364 | REICHEL, ANDREAS | Ilmenau | 2:52.78 | +0:55.52 | |
36 | 310 | BROSCH, JULIAN | Dorndorf | 2:54.01 | +0:56.74 | |
37 | 305 | BECKER, KAI | Groß Umstadt | 2:55.78 | +0:58.51 | |
38 | 206 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:00.00 | +1:02.73 | |
39 | 368 | RICHTER, PIERRE | Erfurt | 3:02.34 | +1:05.07 | |
40 | 301 | ABE, KEVIN | Suhl | 3:56.23 | +1:58.96 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:09.75 | --- | |
2 | 214 | KORTH, MAURICE | Kupfersuhl | 2:30.76 | +0:21.01 | |
3 | 425 | ULLBRICHT, LENNY | SV Tabarz/ Fahrrad Eberhardr Racing | 2:33.46 | +0:23.71 | |
4 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 2:33.86 | +0:24.11 | |
5 | 307 | BÖTTNER, JONAS | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 2:36.61 | +0:26.86 | |
6 | 215 | MAYER, COLLIN | TREK Racing Radscheune | 2:48.07 | +0:38.32 | |
7 | 366 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:51.65 | +0:41.90 | |
8 | 426 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 2:57.17 | +0:47.42 | |
9 | 420 | BRAND, CEDRIC | 3:07.32 | +0:57.57 | ||
10 | 342 | JACOBI, LUCA | Erfurt | 3:12.51 | +1:02.76 | |
11 | 337 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 3:14.41 | +1:04.66 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Team Zweirad-Böttner | 2:00.38 | --- | |
2 | 208 | FEISTEL, CHRISTIAN | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 2:00.42 | +0:00.04 | |
3 | 373 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 2:00.69 | +0:00.31 | |
4 | 429 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:00.82 | +0:00.43 | |
5 | 327 | GRAU, MARCEL | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:01.03 | +0:00.65 | |
6 | 338 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Tabarz | 2:02.93 | +0:02.55 | |
7 | 303 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:03.92 | +0:03.54 | |
8 | 430 | SCHON, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 2:05.36 | +0:04.98 | |
9 | 341 | HÖPFNER, ERIC | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:07.72 | +0:07.34 | |
10 | 226 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing - Giant | 2:09.82 | +0:09.43 | |
11 | 432 | BAUMGÜRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 2:11.78 | +0:11.39 | |
12 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:13.56 | +0:13.18 | |
13 | 419 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 2:14.32 | +0:13.93 | |
14 | 340 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:15.58 | +0:15.20 | |
15 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 2:15.89 | +0:15.51 | |
16 | 332 | HENCKELL, PHILIPP | Ilmenau | 2:17.23 | +0:16.85 | |
17 | 346 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 2:17.44 | +0:17.06 | |
18 | 306 | BERLS, SVEN | Lets Ride Gravity | 2:19.36 | +0:18.98 | |
19 | 389 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 2:21.00 | +0:20.62 | |
20 | 203 | BÜHLER, JANOSCH | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 2:21.82 | +0:21.44 | |
21 | 404 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing | 2:21.89 | +0:21.50 | |
22 | 359 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:22.62 | +0:22.24 | |
23 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:24.39 | +0:24.01 | |
24 | 333 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:25.12 | +0:24.74 | |
25 | 365 | REICHWALD, MICHAEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:25.18 | +0:24.80 | |
26 | 395 | VOIGT, CHRISTIAN | Großheringen | 2:26.36 | +0:25.98 | |
27 | 312 | CORRENS, MARTIN | Ilmenau | 2:26.42 | +0:26.03 | |
28 | 223 | WILLING, DENNIS | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | 2:26.79 | +0:26.41 | |
29 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 2:26.97 | +0:26.59 | |
30 | 412 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:27.61 | +0:27.23 | |
31 | 417 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 2:28.21 | +0:27.83 | ||
32 | 361 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | Ilmenau | 2:29.35 | +0:28.97 | |
33 | 304 | BAUMBACH, MARC | Seukendorf | 2:31.28 | +0:30.90 | |
34 | 363 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:31.70 | +0:31.32 | |
35 | 409 | ZWINGMANN, DAVID | Therapiegruppe Eichsfeld | 2:34.80 | +0:34.42 | |
36 | 407 | WITTICH, MANUEL | mw-cube-racing | 2:36.00 | +0:35.61 | |
37 | 358 | NOWAK, TOBIAS | Bad Tabarz | 2:36.62 | +0:36.24 | |
38 | 318 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:37.32 | +0:36.93 | |
39 | 317 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | Haussömmern | 2:37.75 | +0:37.36 | |
40 | 431 | BRÜCKNER, MARTIN | TEAM RADSCHEUNE | 2:40.60 | +0:40.21 | |
41 | 393 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 2:45.57 | +0:45.18 | |
42 | 326 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 2:47.88 | +0:47.50 | |
43 | 403 | WENZEL, MARCUS | Trailgeier | 2:48.71 | +0:48.33 | |
44 | 344 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | Kahla | 2:49.27 | +0:48.89 | |
45 | 388 | TEGETHOFF, FABIAN | Wiesbaden | 2:50.24 | +0:49.86 | |
46 | 405 | WILLERS TEICHMÜLLER, RENE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:52.71 | +0:52.32 | |
47 | 376 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | Dresden | 2:56.52 | +0:56.14 | |
48 | 343 | JANSSEN, JONAS | TSG Münsingen Radsport | 2:57.71 | +0:57.33 | |
49 | 378 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RSG Bier | 2:57.87 | +0:57.49 | |
50 | 319 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:07.71 | +1:07.32 | |
51 | 351 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | ENDURO BROS | 3:07.77 | +1:07.39 | |
52 | 355 | MICHAEL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:12.98 | +1:12.60 | |
53 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 3:43.25 | +1:42.86 | |
54 | 336 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 3:43.91 | +1:43.53 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 2:16.21 | --- | |
2 | 314 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:16.67 | +0:00.46 | |
3 | 424 | JOCH, NICO | 2:17.39 | +0:01.18 | ||
4 | 322 | GECK, CARSTEN | KSV Baunatal | 2:17.75 | +0:01.54 | |
5 | 324 | GEISLER, NORBERT | DRATH-BINDER Racing-Team | 2:19.06 | +0:02.85 | |
6 | 309 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:20.56 | +0:04.35 | |
7 | 353 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 2:22.82 | +0:06.60 | |
8 | 335 | HEUBACH, MARK | Elxleben | 2:30.21 | +0:14.00 | |
9 | 427 | LEONHARDT, JÜRGEN | SpvG Ahorn | 2:30.32 | +0:14.11 | |
10 | 394 | VOIGT, AXEL | Erfurt | 2:31.13 | +0:14.92 | |
11 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 2:32.17 | +0:15.96 | |
12 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 2:33.01 | +0:16.80 | |
13 | 369 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 2:36.52 | +0:20.31 | |
14 | 339 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 2:39.14 | +0:22.93 | |
15 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 2:43.23 | +0:27.02 | |
16 | 212 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art erfurt | 2:46.78 | +0:30.57 | |
17 | 222 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 2:48.79 | +0:32.58 | |
18 | 316 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:49.04 | +0:32.83 | |
19 | 345 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | ILRC | 2:56.88 | +0:40.67 | |
20 | 308 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 2:57.87 | +0:41.66 | |
21 | 221 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Ost.29 | 3:05.13 | +0:48.92 | |
22 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 3:17.04 | +1:00.83 | |
23 | 398 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 3:22.44 | +1:06.23 | |
24 | 204 | DONATH, HEIKO | Just4Fun Biking | 3:45.20 | +1:28.99 | |
25 | 416 | BARCZEWSKI, JUGO | 3:53.76 | +1:37.55 | ||
26 | 384 | SOBOLL, UWE | MTB Bad Tabarz | 4:08.64 | +1:52.42 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 2:18.13 | --- | |
2 | 399 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:47.91 | +0:29.78 | |
3 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 2:48.43 | +0:30.30 | |
4 | 380 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun Biking | 2:50.51 | +0:32.38 | |
5 | 408 | WÜRSTL, HEIKE | Erfurt | 3:21.49 | +1:03.35 | |
6 | 370 | RÖDGER, ANNA | Erfurt | 3:22.76 | +1:04.63 | |
7 | 428 | ZIELINSKI, ALEXANDRA | WOMEN ON WHEELS ERFURT | 3:26.85 | +1:08.72 | |
8 | 383 | SIEGENTHALER, KAREN | Groß Umstadt | 3:32.82 | +1:14.68 | |
9 | 302 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Friedrichroda | 4:15.66 | +1:57.53 | |
10 | 406 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:17.25 | +1:59.12 | |
Posms 4 Kopā | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 315 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 8:01.44 | --- | |
2 | 375 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | Maxxis Fahrradreifen | 77d | 8:18.32 | +0:16.88 | |
3 | 386 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 8:29.18 | +0:27.73 | |
4 | 360 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 8:34.68 | +0:33.23 | |
5 | 367 | RICHTER, LEROY | Wüllersleben | 8:34.90 | +0:33.45 | |
6 | 422 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL - Racing/ FHRDFHRN | 8:39.69 | +0:38.25 | |
7 | 400 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 8:43.07 | +0:41.63 | |
8 | 362 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 8:47.24 | +0:45.79 | |
9 | 329 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Bad Langensalza | 8:53.82 | +0:52.37 | |
10 | 374 | SCHILLING, DAVID | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 8:54.08 | +0:52.64 | |
11 | 371 | ROST, KEVIN | RSV-Adler Arnstadt | 8:54.64 | +0:53.20 | |
12 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 8:58.58 | +0:57.13 | |
13 | 392 | TRAUTENBACH, JULIUS | Trails Company Plauen e.V. | 9:08.29 | +1:06.85 | |
14 | 313 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 9:11.89 | +1:10.45 | |
15 | 354 | MADYNSKI, KEVIN | St. Kilian OT Erlau | 9:13.28 | +1:11.83 | |
16 | 391 | TOLKSDÖRFER, ROBIN | Suhl | 9:17.23 | +1:15.79 | |
17 | 381 | SCHULZ, TOBIAS | Elleben | 9:17.68 | +1:16.23 | |
18 | 372 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Beer first Bedenken second | 9:17.70 | +1:16.25 | |
19 | 382 | SIEBER, MARKUS | Erfurt | 9:19.92 | +1:18.47 | |
20 | 348 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 9:20.02 | +1:18.57 | |
21 | 387 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 9:41.69 | +1:40.25 | |
22 | 347 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 9:48.37 | +1:46.93 | |
23 | 390 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 9:54.88 | +1:53.43 | |
24 | 379 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | Just4Fun Biking | 10:01.44 | +2:00.00 | |
25 | 423 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | 10:05.52 | +2:04.07 | ||
26 | 206 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 10:06.25 | +2:04.81 | |
27 | 352 | LOHFINK, TIM | Suhl | 10:06.76 | +2:05.32 | |
28 | 402 | WEIDEHAAS, FRANK | Elgersburg | 10:19.78 | +2:18.33 | |
29 | 397 | WAGNER, STEVE | Just4Fun Biking | 10:21.41 | +2:19.96 | |
30 | 350 | KÜTTNER, STEVE | Beer first Bedenken second | 10:24.00 | +2:22.55 | |
31 | 356 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt | 10:28.75 | +2:27.30 | |
32 | 357 | NICO, PLEYER | Jena | 10:29.34 | +2:27.89 | |
33 | 401 | WEHR, PETER | Bad Blankenburg | 10:30.48 | +2:29.03 | |
34 | 418 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 10:30.78 | +2:29.33 | ||
35 | 364 | REICHEL, ANDREAS | Ilmenau | 10:34.82 | +2:33.38 | |
36 | 334 | HESS, ALEXANDER | Trailgeier | 10:44.63 | +2:43.18 | |
37 | 305 | BECKER, KAI | Groß Umstadt | 11:08.27 | +3:06.82 | |
38 | 368 | RICHTER, PIERRE | Erfurt | 11:23.88 | +3:22.44 | |
39 | 301 | ABE, KEVIN | Suhl | 12:56.60 | +4:55.15 | |
40 | 310 | BROSCH, JULIAN | Dorndorf | 13:20.04 | +5:18.60 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 8:42.62 | --- | |
2 | 425 | ULLBRICHT, LENNY | SV Tabarz/ Fahrrad Eberhardr Racing | 9:44.26 | +1:01.63 | |
3 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 9:51.51 | +1:08.89 | |
4 | 307 | BÖTTNER, JONAS | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 10:05.48 | +1:22.86 | |
5 | 366 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 10:25.48 | +1:42.86 | |
6 | 215 | MAYER, COLLIN | TREK Racing Radscheune | 10:28.74 | +1:46.11 | |
7 | 214 | KORTH, MAURICE | Kupfersuhl | 10:35.19 | +1:52.57 | |
8 | 426 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 10:48.21 | +2:05.58 | |
9 | 337 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 10:54.87 | +2:12.25 | |
10 | 342 | JACOBI, LUCA | Erfurt | 11:18.38 | +2:35.75 | |
11 | 420 | BRAND, CEDRIC | 11:28.94 | +2:46.32 | ||
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Team Zweirad-Böttner | 8:04.03 | --- | |
2 | 429 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 8:05.09 | +0:01.06 | |
3 | 327 | GRAU, MARCEL | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 8:08.17 | +0:04.13 | |
4 | 373 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 8:12.49 | +0:08.46 | |
5 | 208 | FEISTEL, CHRISTIAN | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 8:17.21 | +0:13.18 | |
6 | 430 | SCHON, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 8:21.21 | +0:17.17 | |
7 | 338 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Tabarz | 8:26.23 | +0:22.20 | |
8 | 303 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 8:26.26 | +0:22.23 | |
9 | 226 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing - Giant | 8:30.14 | +0:26.10 | |
10 | 341 | HÖPFNER, ERIC | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 8:34.78 | +0:30.75 | |
11 | 432 | BAUMGÜRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 8:35.94 | +0:31.91 | |
12 | 346 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 8:42.71 | +0:38.67 | |
13 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 8:44.17 | +0:40.14 | |
14 | 419 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 8:46.89 | +0:42.85 | |
15 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 8:47.39 | +0:43.36 | |
16 | 203 | BÜHLER, JANOSCH | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 9:01.11 | +0:57.08 | |
17 | 365 | REICHWALD, MICHAEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 9:12.41 | +1:08.38 | |
18 | 404 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing | 9:12.45 | +1:08.42 | |
19 | 223 | WILLING, DENNIS | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | 9:13.37 | +1:09.34 | |
20 | 312 | CORRENS, MARTIN | Ilmenau | 9:17.73 | +1:13.70 | |
21 | 389 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 9:18.28 | +1:14.25 | |
22 | 395 | VOIGT, CHRISTIAN | Großheringen | 9:19.12 | +1:15.09 | |
23 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 9:19.50 | +1:15.47 | |
24 | 306 | BERLS, SVEN | Lets Ride Gravity | 9:19.52 | +1:15.49 | |
25 | 340 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 9:24.32 | +1:20.28 | |
26 | 333 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 9:25.06 | +1:21.03 | |
27 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 9:27.93 | +1:23.89 | |
28 | 417 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 9:29.53 | +1:25.49 | ||
29 | 363 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 9:31.52 | +1:27.49 | |
30 | 412 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Beer first Bedenken second | 9:41.67 | +1:37.64 | |
31 | 358 | NOWAK, TOBIAS | Bad Tabarz | 9:42.51 | +1:38.48 | |
32 | 361 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | Ilmenau | 9:46.07 | +1:42.03 | |
33 | 393 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 9:47.63 | +1:43.60 | |
34 | 318 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 9:57.80 | +1:53.77 | |
35 | 431 | BRÜCKNER, MARTIN | TEAM RADSCHEUNE | 9:57.93 | +1:53.90 | |
36 | 359 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 9:58.23 | +1:54.20 | |
37 | 304 | BAUMBACH, MARC | Seukendorf | 9:59.28 | +1:55.24 | |
38 | 407 | WITTICH, MANUEL | mw-cube-racing | 10:01.71 | +1:57.67 | |
39 | 332 | HENCKELL, PHILIPP | Ilmenau | 10:02.62 | +1:58.59 | |
40 | 409 | ZWINGMANN, DAVID | Therapiegruppe Eichsfeld | 10:04.54 | +2:00.51 | |
41 | 317 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | Haussömmern | 10:08.81 | +2:04.78 | |
42 | 376 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | Dresden | 10:11.74 | +2:07.71 | |
43 | 343 | JANSSEN, JONAS | TSG Münsingen Radsport | 10:17.48 | +2:13.45 | |
44 | 326 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 10:30.71 | +2:26.67 | |
45 | 405 | WILLERS TEICHMÜLLER, RENE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 10:45.95 | +2:41.92 | |
46 | 403 | WENZEL, MARCUS | Trailgeier | 10:47.28 | +2:43.25 | |
47 | 388 | TEGETHOFF, FABIAN | Wiesbaden | 10:52.81 | +2:48.78 | |
48 | 378 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RSG Bier | 10:59.00 | +2:54.96 | |
49 | 336 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 11:04.40 | +3:00.37 | |
50 | 351 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | ENDURO BROS | 11:17.29 | +3:13.25 | |
51 | 355 | MICHAEL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 11:20.81 | +3:16.77 | |
52 | 344 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | Kahla | 11:31.30 | +3:27.27 | |
53 | 319 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 11:34.38 | +3:30.35 | |
54 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 12:39.32 | +4:35.28 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 322 | GECK, CARSTEN | KSV Baunatal | 8:41.87 | --- | |
2 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 9:01.08 | +0:19.21 | |
3 | 314 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 9:01.95 | +0:20.07 | |
4 | 424 | JOCH, NICO | 9:03.23 | +0:21.36 | ||
5 | 324 | GEISLER, NORBERT | DRATH-BINDER Racing-Team | 9:18.78 | +0:36.91 | |
6 | 309 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 9:22.45 | +0:40.58 | |
7 | 353 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 9:27.21 | +0:45.34 | |
8 | 335 | HEUBACH, MARK | Elxleben | 9:28.74 | +0:46.86 | |
9 | 394 | VOIGT, AXEL | Erfurt | 9:39.95 | +0:58.07 | |
10 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 9:40.17 | +0:58.29 | |
11 | 427 | LEONHARDT, JÜRGEN | SpvG Ahorn | 9:42.43 | +1:00.56 | |
12 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 9:53.47 | +1:11.60 | |
13 | 339 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 10:01.78 | +1:19.90 | |
14 | 212 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art erfurt | 10:04.64 | +1:22.77 | |
15 | 345 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | ILRC | 10:17.46 | +1:35.59 | |
16 | 369 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 10:21.01 | +1:39.14 | |
17 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 10:27.03 | +1:45.16 | |
18 | 308 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 10:33.57 | +1:51.69 | |
19 | 316 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 11:07.07 | +2:25.20 | |
20 | 222 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 11:20.39 | +2:38.52 | |
21 | 221 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Ost.29 | 11:37.28 | +2:55.40 | |
22 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 11:45.79 | +3:03.92 | |
23 | 398 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 11:48.20 | +3:06.33 | |
24 | 204 | DONATH, HEIKO | Just4Fun Biking | 12:45.97 | +4:04.10 | |
25 | 384 | SOBOLL, UWE | MTB Bad Tabarz | 13:21.59 | +4:39.72 | |
26 | 416 | BARCZEWSKI, JUGO | 13:38.55 | +4:56.68 | ||
Damen | ||||||
1 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 8:57.00 | --- | |
2 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 9:59.71 | +1:02.71 | |
3 | 399 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 10:49.72 | +1:52.72 | |
4 | 380 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun Biking | 11:06.32 | +2:09.32 | |
5 | 370 | RÖDGER, ANNA | Erfurt | 11:25.22 | +2:28.22 | |
6 | 408 | WÜRSTL, HEIKE | Erfurt | 11:51.54 | +2:54.54 | |
7 | 428 | ZIELINSKI, ALEXANDRA | WOMEN ON WHEELS ERFURT | 12:06.19 | +3:09.19 | |
8 | 383 | SIEGENTHALER, KAREN | Groß Umstadt | 12:37.67 | +3:40.67 | |
9 | 406 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 13:50.09 | +4:53.09 | |
10 | 302 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Friedrichroda | 14:28.91 | +5:31.91 | |
Posms 5 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 315 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 1:51.45 | --- | |
2 | 375 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | Maxxis Fahrradreifen | 77d | 1:58.17 | +0:06.72 | |
3 | 386 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:00.47 | +0:09.02 | |
4 | 371 | ROST, KEVIN | RSV-Adler Arnstadt | 2:00.54 | +0:09.09 | |
5 | 422 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL - Racing/ FHRDFHRN | 2:00.55 | +0:09.10 | |
6 | 360 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:01.66 | +0:10.21 | |
7 | 329 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Bad Langensalza | 2:04.07 | +0:12.61 | |
8 | 400 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 2:04.78 | +0:13.32 | |
9 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 2:05.89 | +0:14.43 | |
10 | 362 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:06.16 | +0:14.71 | |
11 | 354 | MADYNSKI, KEVIN | St. Kilian OT Erlau | 2:07.94 | +0:16.49 | |
12 | 348 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:08.55 | +0:17.10 | |
13 | 374 | SCHILLING, DAVID | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 2:10.26 | +0:18.81 | |
14 | 381 | SCHULZ, TOBIAS | Elleben | 2:10.85 | +0:19.40 | |
15 | 313 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:11.69 | +0:20.24 | |
16 | 382 | SIEBER, MARKUS | Erfurt | 2:13.93 | +0:22.48 | |
17 | 372 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:14.42 | +0:22.96 | |
18 | 391 | TOLKSDÖRFER, ROBIN | Suhl | 2:15.05 | +0:23.60 | |
19 | 392 | TRAUTENBACH, JULIUS | Trails Company Plauen e.V. | 2:18.06 | +0:26.60 | |
20 | 367 | RICHTER, LEROY | Wüllersleben | 2:18.76 | +0:27.31 | |
21 | 356 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt | 2:19.77 | +0:28.32 | |
22 | 379 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | Just4Fun Biking | 2:22.05 | +0:30.60 | |
23 | 387 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:22.24 | +0:30.78 | |
24 | 347 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:22.68 | +0:31.22 | |
25 | 390 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:23.35 | +0:31.90 | |
26 | 352 | LOHFINK, TIM | Suhl | 2:26.00 | +0:34.54 | |
27 | 402 | WEIDEHAAS, FRANK | Elgersburg | 2:28.37 | +0:36.92 | |
28 | 418 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 2:28.82 | +0:37.36 | ||
29 | 397 | WAGNER, STEVE | Just4Fun Biking | 2:29.48 | +0:38.03 | |
30 | 423 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | 2:31.14 | +0:39.68 | ||
31 | 350 | KÜTTNER, STEVE | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:32.75 | +0:41.29 | |
32 | 401 | WEHR, PETER | Bad Blankenburg | 2:33.85 | +0:42.39 | |
33 | 357 | NICO, PLEYER | Jena | 2:34.15 | +0:42.70 | |
34 | 206 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:34.46 | +0:43.01 | |
35 | 334 | HESS, ALEXANDER | Trailgeier | 2:40.49 | +0:49.03 | |
36 | 364 | REICHEL, ANDREAS | Ilmenau | 2:41.46 | +0:50.00 | |
37 | 310 | BROSCH, JULIAN | Dorndorf | 2:44.54 | +0:53.09 | |
38 | 305 | BECKER, KAI | Groß Umstadt | 2:48.60 | +0:57.14 | |
39 | 368 | RICHTER, PIERRE | Erfurt | 2:56.96 | +1:05.50 | |
40 | 301 | ABE, KEVIN | Suhl | 3:46.82 | +1:55.37 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:56.23 | --- | |
2 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 2:16.19 | +0:19.96 | |
3 | 425 | ULLBRICHT, LENNY | SV Tabarz/ Fahrrad Eberhardr Racing | 2:20.26 | +0:24.03 | |
4 | 366 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:20.64 | +0:24.41 | |
5 | 214 | KORTH, MAURICE | Kupfersuhl | 2:21.05 | +0:24.82 | |
6 | 215 | MAYER, COLLIN | TREK Racing Radscheune | 2:30.14 | +0:33.91 | |
7 | 307 | BÖTTNER, JONAS | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 2:30.25 | +0:34.01 | |
8 | 342 | JACOBI, LUCA | Erfurt | 2:35.84 | +0:39.61 | |
9 | 337 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 2:36.16 | +0:39.93 | |
10 | 420 | BRAND, CEDRIC | 2:36.50 | +0:40.26 | ||
11 | 426 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 2:48.34 | +0:52.11 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Team Zweirad-Böttner | 1:50.18 | --- | |
2 | 373 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 1:51.39 | +0:01.21 | |
3 | 208 | FEISTEL, CHRISTIAN | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 1:52.96 | +0:02.78 | |
4 | 429 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:53.03 | +0:02.84 | |
5 | 341 | HÖPFNER, ERIC | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:53.80 | +0:03.61 | |
6 | 327 | GRAU, MARCEL | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 1:54.93 | +0:04.74 | |
7 | 303 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:57.85 | +0:07.67 | |
8 | 338 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Tabarz | 1:58.34 | +0:08.15 | |
9 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:59.07 | +0:08.88 | |
10 | 226 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing - Giant | 2:00.45 | +0:10.26 | |
11 | 432 | BAUMGÜRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 2:01.71 | +0:11.53 | |
12 | 430 | SCHON, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 2:04.18 | +0:13.99 | |
13 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 2:04.53 | +0:14.34 | |
14 | 419 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 2:06.16 | +0:15.97 | |
15 | 223 | WILLING, DENNIS | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | 2:06.21 | +0:16.02 | |
16 | 340 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:06.92 | +0:16.73 | |
17 | 346 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 2:07.04 | +0:16.85 | |
18 | 306 | BERLS, SVEN | Lets Ride Gravity | 2:07.36 | +0:17.17 | |
19 | 389 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 2:09.94 | +0:19.75 | |
20 | 358 | NOWAK, TOBIAS | Bad Tabarz | 2:10.82 | +0:20.64 | |
21 | 312 | CORRENS, MARTIN | Ilmenau | 2:10.87 | +0:20.68 | |
22 | 412 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:10.95 | +0:20.76 | |
23 | 203 | BÜHLER, JANOSCH | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 2:11.29 | +0:21.10 | |
24 | 395 | VOIGT, CHRISTIAN | Großheringen | 2:11.39 | +0:21.20 | |
25 | 359 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:12.25 | +0:22.07 | |
26 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 2:14.41 | +0:24.22 | |
27 | 376 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | Dresden | 2:14.50 | +0:24.31 | |
28 | 332 | HENCKELL, PHILIPP | Ilmenau | 2:14.50 | +0:24.32 | |
29 | 365 | REICHWALD, MICHAEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:14.66 | +0:24.47 | |
30 | 404 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing | 2:15.65 | +0:25.46 | |
31 | 363 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:15.74 | +0:25.55 | |
32 | 417 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 2:16.18 | +0:25.99 | ||
33 | 304 | BAUMBACH, MARC | Seukendorf | 2:17.02 | +0:26.83 | |
34 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:18.30 | +0:28.11 | |
35 | 317 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | Haussömmern | 2:20.54 | +0:30.35 | |
36 | 361 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | Ilmenau | 2:21.22 | +0:31.03 | |
37 | 333 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:22.19 | +0:32.00 | |
38 | 343 | JANSSEN, JONAS | TSG Münsingen Radsport | 2:22.41 | +0:32.22 | |
39 | 326 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 2:24.01 | +0:33.82 | |
40 | 431 | BRÜCKNER, MARTIN | TEAM RADSCHEUNE | 2:24.66 | +0:34.47 | |
41 | 318 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:25.51 | +0:35.32 | |
42 | 393 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 2:29.14 | +0:38.96 | |
43 | 409 | ZWINGMANN, DAVID | Therapiegruppe Eichsfeld | 2:29.59 | +0:39.40 | |
44 | 336 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 2:29.67 | +0:39.49 | |
45 | 407 | WITTICH, MANUEL | mw-cube-racing | 2:30.50 | +0:40.31 | |
46 | 405 | WILLERS TEICHMÜLLER, RENE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:31.48 | +0:41.29 | |
47 | 388 | TEGETHOFF, FABIAN | Wiesbaden | 2:34.06 | +0:43.87 | |
48 | 344 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | Kahla | 2:36.93 | +0:46.74 | |
49 | 378 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RSG Bier | 2:44.69 | +0:54.50 | |
50 | 403 | WENZEL, MARCUS | Trailgeier | 2:52.14 | +1:01.96 | |
51 | 319 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:55.39 | +1:05.20 | |
52 | 355 | MICHAEL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:55.61 | +1:05.42 | |
53 | 351 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | ENDURO BROS | 2:56.46 | +1:06.27 | |
54 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 3:28.98 | +1:38.79 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 322 | GECK, CARSTEN | KSV Baunatal | 2:01.55 | --- | |
2 | 314 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:05.63 | +0:04.07 | |
3 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 2:06.93 | +0:05.37 | |
4 | 324 | GEISLER, NORBERT | DRATH-BINDER Racing-Team | 2:08.28 | +0:06.73 | |
5 | 424 | JOCH, NICO | 2:08.35 | +0:06.80 | ||
6 | 353 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 2:09.72 | +0:08.17 | |
7 | 309 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:13.40 | +0:11.85 | |
8 | 427 | LEONHARDT, JÜRGEN | SpvG Ahorn | 2:16.14 | +0:14.59 | |
9 | 339 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 2:16.61 | +0:15.06 | |
10 | 394 | VOIGT, AXEL | Erfurt | 2:17.52 | +0:15.96 | |
11 | 335 | HEUBACH, MARK | Elxleben | 2:18.66 | +0:17.10 | |
12 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 2:26.10 | +0:24.55 | |
13 | 369 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 2:27.18 | +0:25.62 | |
14 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 2:27.61 | +0:26.06 | |
15 | 308 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 2:27.85 | +0:26.29 | |
16 | 345 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | ILRC | 2:36.16 | +0:34.61 | |
17 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 2:36.35 | +0:34.80 | |
18 | 221 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Ost.29 | 2:42.13 | +0:40.57 | |
19 | 222 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 2:44.93 | +0:43.37 | |
20 | 316 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:52.01 | +0:50.45 | |
21 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 2:55.43 | +0:53.88 | |
22 | 212 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art erfurt | 3:08.22 | +1:06.67 | |
23 | 416 | BARCZEWSKI, JUGO | 3:11.25 | +1:09.70 | ||
24 | 384 | SOBOLL, UWE | MTB Bad Tabarz | 3:14.16 | +1:12.60 | |
25 | 398 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 3:32.71 | +1:31.15 | |
26 | 204 | DONATH, HEIKO | Just4Fun Biking | 3:50.82 | +1:49.26 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 2:04.53 | --- | |
2 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 2:17.43 | +0:12.90 | |
3 | 380 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun Biking | 2:36.39 | +0:31.86 | |
4 | 399 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:39.48 | +0:34.95 | |
5 | 370 | RÖDGER, ANNA | Erfurt | 2:51.47 | +0:46.94 | |
6 | 383 | SIEGENTHALER, KAREN | Groß Umstadt | 3:02.11 | +0:57.58 | |
7 | 408 | WÜRSTL, HEIKE | Erfurt | 3:19.67 | +1:15.14 | |
8 | 428 | ZIELINSKI, ALEXANDRA | WOMEN ON WHEELS ERFURT | 3:27.21 | +1:22.68 | |
9 | 302 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Friedrichroda | 3:38.26 | +1:33.73 | |
10 | 406 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:20.18 | +2:15.64 | |
Posms 5 Kopā | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 315 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 9:52.89 | --- | |
2 | 375 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | Maxxis Fahrradreifen | 77d | 10:16.50 | +0:23.60 | |
3 | 386 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 10:29.65 | +0:36.76 | |
4 | 360 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 10:36.34 | +0:43.44 | |
5 | 422 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL - Racing/ FHRDFHRN | 10:40.25 | +0:47.35 | |
6 | 400 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 10:47.86 | +0:54.96 | |
7 | 362 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 10:53.40 | +1:00.50 | |
8 | 367 | RICHTER, LEROY | Wüllersleben | 10:53.66 | +1:00.76 | |
9 | 371 | ROST, KEVIN | RSV-Adler Arnstadt | 10:55.19 | +1:02.29 | |
10 | 329 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Bad Langensalza | 10:57.89 | +1:04.99 | |
11 | 374 | SCHILLING, DAVID | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 11:04.35 | +1:11.45 | |
12 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 11:04.47 | +1:11.57 | |
13 | 354 | MADYNSKI, KEVIN | St. Kilian OT Erlau | 11:21.22 | +1:28.32 | |
14 | 313 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 11:23.59 | +1:30.69 | |
15 | 392 | TRAUTENBACH, JULIUS | Trails Company Plauen e.V. | 11:26.35 | +1:33.46 | |
16 | 381 | SCHULZ, TOBIAS | Elleben | 11:28.53 | +1:35.64 | |
17 | 348 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 11:28.57 | +1:35.67 | |
18 | 372 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Beer first Bedenken second | 11:32.12 | +1:39.22 | |
19 | 391 | TOLKSDÖRFER, ROBIN | Suhl | 11:32.29 | +1:39.39 | |
20 | 382 | SIEBER, MARKUS | Erfurt | 11:33.86 | +1:40.96 | |
21 | 387 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 12:03.93 | +2:11.04 | |
22 | 347 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 12:11.05 | +2:18.15 | |
23 | 390 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 12:18.24 | +2:25.34 | |
24 | 379 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | Just4Fun Biking | 12:23.50 | +2:30.60 | |
25 | 352 | LOHFINK, TIM | Suhl | 12:32.76 | +2:39.86 | |
26 | 423 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | 12:36.66 | +2:43.76 | ||
27 | 206 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 12:40.72 | +2:47.82 | |
28 | 402 | WEIDEHAAS, FRANK | Elgersburg | 12:48.15 | +2:55.25 | |
29 | 356 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt | 12:48.52 | +2:55.62 | |
30 | 397 | WAGNER, STEVE | Just4Fun Biking | 12:50.89 | +2:58.00 | |
31 | 350 | KÜTTNER, STEVE | Beer first Bedenken second | 12:56.75 | +3:03.85 | |
32 | 418 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 12:59.60 | +3:06.70 | ||
33 | 357 | NICO, PLEYER | Jena | 13:03.50 | +3:10.60 | |
34 | 401 | WEHR, PETER | Bad Blankenburg | 13:04.33 | +3:11.43 | |
35 | 364 | REICHEL, ANDREAS | Ilmenau | 13:16.28 | +3:23.39 | |
36 | 334 | HESS, ALEXANDER | Trailgeier | 13:25.12 | +3:32.22 | |
37 | 305 | BECKER, KAI | Groß Umstadt | 13:56.87 | +4:03.97 | |
38 | 368 | RICHTER, PIERRE | Erfurt | 14:20.85 | +4:27.95 | |
39 | 310 | BROSCH, JULIAN | Dorndorf | 16:04.59 | +6:11.69 | |
40 | 301 | ABE, KEVIN | Suhl | 16:43.43 | +6:50.53 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 10:38.85 | --- | |
2 | 425 | ULLBRICHT, LENNY | SV Tabarz/ Fahrrad Eberhardr Racing | 12:04.53 | +1:25.67 | |
3 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 12:07.71 | +1:28.85 | |
4 | 307 | BÖTTNER, JONAS | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 12:35.73 | +1:56.87 | |
5 | 366 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 12:46.13 | +2:07.27 | |
6 | 214 | KORTH, MAURICE | Kupfersuhl | 12:56.25 | +2:17.39 | |
7 | 215 | MAYER, COLLIN | TREK Racing Radscheune | 12:58.89 | +2:20.03 | |
8 | 337 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 13:31.04 | +2:52.18 | |
9 | 426 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 13:36.55 | +2:57.69 | |
10 | 342 | JACOBI, LUCA | Erfurt | 13:54.22 | +3:15.36 | |
11 | 420 | BRAND, CEDRIC | 14:05.44 | +3:26.58 | ||
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Team Zweirad-Böttner | 9:54.22 | --- | |
2 | 429 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 9:58.12 | +0:03.90 | |
3 | 327 | GRAU, MARCEL | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 10:03.10 | +0:08.88 | |
4 | 373 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 10:03.89 | +0:09.67 | |
5 | 208 | FEISTEL, CHRISTIAN | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 10:10.18 | +0:15.96 | |
6 | 303 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 10:24.12 | +0:29.90 | |
7 | 338 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Tabarz | 10:24.58 | +0:30.36 | |
8 | 430 | SCHON, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 10:25.39 | +0:31.17 | |
9 | 341 | HÖPFNER, ERIC | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 10:28.59 | +0:34.37 | |
10 | 226 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing - Giant | 10:30.59 | +0:36.37 | |
11 | 432 | BAUMGÜRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 10:37.66 | +0:43.44 | |
12 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 10:43.24 | +0:49.02 | |
13 | 346 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 10:49.75 | +0:55.53 | |
14 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 10:51.92 | +0:57.70 | |
15 | 419 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 10:53.05 | +0:58.83 | |
16 | 203 | BÜHLER, JANOSCH | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 11:12.41 | +1:18.19 | |
17 | 223 | WILLING, DENNIS | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | 11:19.58 | +1:25.36 | |
18 | 306 | BERLS, SVEN | Lets Ride Gravity | 11:26.88 | +1:32.66 | |
19 | 365 | REICHWALD, MICHAEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 11:27.07 | +1:32.85 | |
20 | 404 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing | 11:28.10 | +1:33.88 | |
21 | 389 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 11:28.23 | +1:34.01 | |
22 | 312 | CORRENS, MARTIN | Ilmenau | 11:28.60 | +1:34.38 | |
23 | 395 | VOIGT, CHRISTIAN | Großheringen | 11:30.51 | +1:36.29 | |
24 | 340 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 11:31.24 | +1:37.02 | |
25 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 11:33.92 | +1:39.70 | |
26 | 417 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 11:45.71 | +1:51.49 | ||
27 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 11:46.23 | +1:52.01 | |
28 | 333 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 11:47.25 | +1:53.03 | |
29 | 363 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 11:47.26 | +1:53.04 | |
30 | 412 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Beer first Bedenken second | 11:52.63 | +1:58.41 | |
31 | 358 | NOWAK, TOBIAS | Bad Tabarz | 11:53.34 | +1:59.12 | |
32 | 361 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | Ilmenau | 12:07.29 | +2:13.07 | |
33 | 359 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 12:10.49 | +2:16.27 | |
34 | 304 | BAUMBACH, MARC | Seukendorf | 12:16.30 | +2:22.08 | |
35 | 393 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 12:16.78 | +2:22.56 | |
36 | 332 | HENCKELL, PHILIPP | Ilmenau | 12:17.13 | +2:22.91 | |
37 | 431 | BRÜCKNER, MARTIN | TEAM RADSCHEUNE | 12:22.60 | +2:28.38 | |
38 | 318 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 12:23.32 | +2:29.10 | |
39 | 376 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | Dresden | 12:26.24 | +2:32.02 | |
40 | 317 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | Haussömmern | 12:29.35 | +2:35.13 | |
41 | 407 | WITTICH, MANUEL | mw-cube-racing | 12:32.21 | +2:37.99 | |
42 | 409 | ZWINGMANN, DAVID | Therapiegruppe Eichsfeld | 12:34.14 | +2:39.92 | |
43 | 343 | JANSSEN, JONAS | TSG Münsingen Radsport | 12:39.89 | +2:45.67 | |
44 | 326 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 12:54.72 | +3:00.50 | |
45 | 405 | WILLERS TEICHMÜLLER, RENE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 13:17.43 | +3:23.21 | |
46 | 388 | TEGETHOFF, FABIAN | Wiesbaden | 13:26.87 | +3:32.65 | |
47 | 336 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 13:34.08 | +3:39.86 | |
48 | 403 | WENZEL, MARCUS | Trailgeier | 13:39.43 | +3:45.21 | |
49 | 378 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RSG Bier | 13:43.69 | +3:49.47 | |
50 | 344 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | Kahla | 14:08.24 | +4:14.02 | |
51 | 351 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | ENDURO BROS | 14:13.75 | +4:19.53 | |
52 | 355 | MICHAEL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 14:16.42 | +4:22.20 | |
53 | 319 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 14:29.77 | +4:35.55 | |
54 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 16:08.30 | +6:14.08 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 322 | GECK, CARSTEN | KSV Baunatal | 10:43.42 | --- | |
2 | 314 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 11:07.58 | +0:24.15 | |
3 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 11:08.01 | +0:24.58 | |
4 | 424 | JOCH, NICO | 11:11.59 | +0:28.16 | ||
5 | 324 | GEISLER, NORBERT | DRATH-BINDER Racing-Team | 11:27.07 | +0:43.64 | |
6 | 309 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 11:35.86 | +0:52.43 | |
7 | 353 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 11:36.94 | +0:53.51 | |
8 | 335 | HEUBACH, MARK | Elxleben | 11:47.40 | +1:03.97 | |
9 | 394 | VOIGT, AXEL | Erfurt | 11:57.47 | +1:14.04 | |
10 | 427 | LEONHARDT, JÜRGEN | SpvG Ahorn | 11:58.58 | +1:15.15 | |
11 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 12:06.28 | +1:22.85 | |
12 | 339 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 12:18.40 | +1:34.97 | |
13 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 12:21.09 | +1:37.66 | |
14 | 369 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 12:48.19 | +2:04.76 | |
15 | 345 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | ILRC | 12:53.63 | +2:10.20 | |
16 | 308 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 13:01.42 | +2:17.99 | |
17 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 13:03.39 | +2:19.96 | |
18 | 212 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art erfurt | 13:12.87 | +2:29.44 | |
19 | 316 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 13:59.08 | +3:15.66 | |
20 | 222 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 14:05.32 | +3:21.89 | |
21 | 221 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Ost.29 | 14:19.41 | +3:35.98 | |
22 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 14:41.23 | +3:57.80 | |
23 | 398 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 15:20.91 | +4:37.48 | |
24 | 384 | SOBOLL, UWE | MTB Bad Tabarz | 16:35.75 | +5:52.32 | |
25 | 204 | DONATH, HEIKO | Just4Fun Biking | 16:36.79 | +5:53.36 | |
26 | 416 | BARCZEWSKI, JUGO | 16:49.81 | +6:06.38 | ||
Damen | ||||||
1 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 11:01.53 | --- | |
2 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 12:17.15 | +1:15.62 | |
3 | 399 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 13:29.21 | +2:27.67 | |
4 | 380 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun Biking | 13:42.71 | +2:41.18 | |
5 | 370 | RÖDGER, ANNA | Erfurt | 14:16.69 | +3:15.16 | |
6 | 408 | WÜRSTL, HEIKE | Erfurt | 15:11.21 | +4:09.68 | |
7 | 428 | ZIELINSKI, ALEXANDRA | WOMEN ON WHEELS ERFURT | 15:33.40 | +4:31.87 | |
8 | 383 | SIEGENTHALER, KAREN | Groß Umstadt | 15:39.78 | +4:38.25 | |
9 | 302 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Friedrichroda | 18:07.18 | +7:05.64 | |
10 | 406 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 18:10.27 | +7:08.74 | |
Posms 6 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 315 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 2:14.46 | --- | |
2 | 375 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | Maxxis Fahrradreifen | 77d | 2:25.26 | +0:10.80 | |
3 | 400 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 2:26.04 | +0:11.58 | |
4 | 386 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:26.93 | +0:12.47 | |
5 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 2:27.81 | +0:13.35 | |
6 | 329 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Bad Langensalza | 2:29.18 | +0:14.72 | |
7 | 362 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:29.21 | +0:14.75 | |
8 | 360 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:29.58 | +0:15.12 | |
9 | 367 | RICHTER, LEROY | Wüllersleben | 2:31.52 | +0:17.06 | |
10 | 422 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL - Racing/ FHRDFHRN | 2:32.52 | +0:18.06 | |
11 | 392 | TRAUTENBACH, JULIUS | Trails Company Plauen e.V. | 2:33.50 | +0:19.03 | |
12 | 374 | SCHILLING, DAVID | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 2:34.59 | +0:20.13 | |
13 | 390 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:39.31 | +0:24.85 | |
14 | 382 | SIEBER, MARKUS | Erfurt | 2:39.36 | +0:24.90 | |
15 | 387 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:39.79 | +0:25.33 | |
16 | 354 | MADYNSKI, KEVIN | St. Kilian OT Erlau | 2:40.75 | +0:26.29 | |
17 | 347 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:40.86 | +0:26.39 | |
18 | 391 | TOLKSDÖRFER, ROBIN | Suhl | 2:41.25 | +0:26.78 | |
19 | 372 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:41.71 | +0:27.25 | |
20 | 381 | SCHULZ, TOBIAS | Elleben | 2:42.32 | +0:27.85 | |
21 | 371 | ROST, KEVIN | RSV-Adler Arnstadt | 2:47.60 | +0:33.14 | |
22 | 348 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:47.85 | +0:33.39 | |
23 | 352 | LOHFINK, TIM | Suhl | 2:48.07 | +0:33.61 | |
24 | 313 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:48.66 | +0:34.20 | |
25 | 397 | WAGNER, STEVE | Just4Fun Biking | 2:51.29 | +0:36.83 | |
26 | 379 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | Just4Fun Biking | 2:52.62 | +0:38.16 | |
27 | 356 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt | 2:54.73 | +0:40.27 | |
28 | 357 | NICO, PLEYER | Jena | 2:56.00 | +0:41.54 | |
29 | 206 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:56.25 | +0:41.78 | |
30 | 418 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 2:56.42 | +0:41.96 | ||
31 | 401 | WEHR, PETER | Bad Blankenburg | 2:57.52 | +0:43.06 | |
32 | 310 | BROSCH, JULIAN | Dorndorf | 3:00.41 | +0:45.95 | |
33 | 423 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | 3:01.01 | +0:46.55 | ||
34 | 305 | BECKER, KAI | Groß Umstadt | 3:04.22 | +0:49.76 | |
35 | 350 | KÜTTNER, STEVE | Beer first Bedenken second | 3:05.83 | +0:51.37 | |
36 | 364 | REICHEL, ANDREAS | Ilmenau | 3:06.65 | +0:52.19 | |
37 | 368 | RICHTER, PIERRE | Erfurt | 3:06.87 | +0:52.41 | |
38 | 402 | WEIDEHAAS, FRANK | Elgersburg | 3:08.58 | +0:54.12 | |
39 | 334 | HESS, ALEXANDER | Trailgeier | 3:15.07 | +1:00.61 | |
40 | 301 | ABE, KEVIN | Suhl | 3:25.75 | +1:11.28 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:30.99 | --- | |
2 | 425 | ULLBRICHT, LENNY | SV Tabarz/ Fahrrad Eberhardr Racing | 2:43.23 | +0:12.24 | |
3 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 2:44.04 | +0:13.05 | |
4 | 337 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 2:45.23 | +0:14.24 | |
5 | 214 | KORTH, MAURICE | Kupfersuhl | 2:53.17 | +0:22.18 | |
6 | 307 | BÖTTNER, JONAS | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 3:01.10 | +0:30.10 | |
7 | 215 | MAYER, COLLIN | TREK Racing Radscheune | 3:03.01 | +0:32.02 | |
8 | 426 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 3:03.06 | +0:32.07 | |
9 | 342 | JACOBI, LUCA | Erfurt | 3:04.04 | +0:33.05 | |
10 | 366 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 3:07.36 | +0:36.37 | |
11 | 420 | BRAND, CEDRIC | 3:28.96 | +0:57.96 | ||
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 2:13.71 | --- | |
2 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Team Zweirad-Böttner | 2:15.53 | +0:01.82 | |
3 | 327 | GRAU, MARCEL | MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:20.34 | +0:06.62 | |
4 | 303 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:20.82 | +0:07.10 | |
5 | 208 | FEISTEL, CHRISTIAN | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 2:20.85 | +0:07.14 | |
6 | 430 | SCHON, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 2:22.21 | +0:08.49 | |
7 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 2:24.17 | +0:10.46 | |
8 | 226 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing - Giant | 2:24.78 | +0:11.07 | |
9 | 429 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:24.88 | +0:11.16 | |
10 | 432 | BAUMGÜRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team | 2:27.82 | +0:14.10 | |
11 | 338 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Tabarz | 2:28.71 | +0:14.99 | |
12 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:30.70 | +0:16.98 | |
13 | 223 | WILLING, DENNIS | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | 2:30.82 | +0:17.10 | |
14 | 419 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 2:31.05 | +0:17.33 | |
15 | 341 | HÖPFNER, ERIC | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:31.19 | +0:17.47 | |
16 | 332 | HENCKELL, PHILIPP | Ilmenau | 2:33.27 | +0:19.55 | |
17 | 346 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 2:33.46 | +0:19.74 | |
18 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 2:34.97 | +0:21.25 | |
19 | 203 | BÜHLER, JANOSCH | Feistel Racing/ GIANT | 2:35.43 | +0:21.71 | |
20 | 376 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | Dresden | 2:35.90 | +0:22.18 | |
21 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:36.56 | +0:22.84 | |
22 | 340 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:37.21 | +0:23.49 | |
23 | 395 | VOIGT, CHRISTIAN | Großheringen | 2:38.50 | +0:24.78 | |
24 | 306 | BERLS, SVEN | Lets Ride Gravity | 2:38.62 | +0:24.90 | |
25 | 404 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing | 2:39.22 | +0:25.50 | |
26 | 389 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 2:41.17 | +0:27.46 | |
27 | 333 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:45.04 | +0:31.32 | |
28 | 361 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | Ilmenau | 2:45.58 | +0:31.86 | |
29 | 358 | NOWAK, TOBIAS | Bad Tabarz | 2:46.27 | +0:32.55 | |
30 | 417 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 2:46.82 | +0:33.10 | ||
31 | 359 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:48.25 | +0:34.53 | |
32 | 312 | CORRENS, MARTIN | Ilmenau | 2:48.64 | +0:34.92 | |
33 | 407 | WITTICH, MANUEL | mw-cube-racing | 2:49.44 | +0:35.72 | |
34 | 393 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 2:49.67 | +0:35.95 | |
35 | 318 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:50.19 | +0:36.47 | |
36 | 412 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:51.62 | +0:37.90 | |
37 | 326 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 2:51.86 | +0:38.14 | |
38 | 431 | BRÜCKNER, MARTIN | TEAM RADSCHEUNE | 2:52.12 | +0:38.40 | |
39 | 363 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:52.39 | +0:38.68 | |
40 | 304 | BAUMBACH, MARC | Seukendorf | 2:53.09 | +0:39.37 | |
41 | 405 | WILLERS TEICHMÜLLER, RENE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:53.21 | +0:39.49 | |
42 | 365 | REICHWALD, MICHAEL | Beer first Bedenken second | 2:53.25 | +0:39.53 | |
43 | 317 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | Haussömmern | 2:54.42 | +0:40.70 | |
44 | 343 | JANSSEN, JONAS | TSG Münsingen Radsport | 2:56.11 | +0:42.39 | |
45 | 409 | ZWINGMANN, DAVID | Therapiegruppe Eichsfeld | 3:01.25 | +0:47.53 | |
46 | 336 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 3:05.36 | +0:51.64 | |
47 | 351 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | ENDURO BROS | 3:07.33 | +0:53.61 | |
48 | 344 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | Kahla | 3:11.06 | +0:57.34 | |
49 | 388 | TEGETHOFF, FABIAN | Wiesbaden | 3:13.42 | +0:59.71 | |
50 | 355 | MICHAEL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:16.87 | +1:03.15 | |
51 | 403 | WENZEL, MARCUS | Trailgeier | 3:22.86 | +1:09.14 | |
52 | 378 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RSG Bier | 3:26.02 | +1:12.30 | |
53 | 319 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:26.46 | +1:12.75 | |
54 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 3:47.89 | +1:34.18 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 322 | GECK, CARSTEN | KSV Baunatal | 2:21.94 | --- | |
2 | 324 | GEISLER, NORBERT | DRATH-BINDER Racing-Team | 2:30.57 | +0:08.63 | |
3 | 424 | JOCH, NICO | 2:33.17 | +0:11.22 | ||
4 | 314 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:36.45 | +0:14.50 | |
5 | 427 | LEONHARDT, JÜRGEN | SpvG Ahorn | 2:38.16 | +0:16.21 | |
6 | 309 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:38.39 | +0:16.44 | |
7 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 2:40.01 | +0:18.07 | |
8 | 335 | HEUBACH, MARK | Elxleben | 2:40.02 | +0:18.07 | |
9 | 394 | VOIGT, AXEL | Erfurt | 2:41.16 | +0:19.21 | |
10 | 353 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 2:42.42 | +0:20.48 | |
11 | 212 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art erfurt | 2:42.89 | +0:20.95 | |
12 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 2:45.19 | +0:23.25 | |
13 | 339 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 3:01.00 | +0:39.06 | |
14 | 308 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 3:01.26 | +0:39.32 | |
15 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 3:01.56 | +0:39.61 | |
16 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 3:09.32 | +0:47.37 | |
17 | 369 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 3:10.50 | +0:48.56 | |
18 | 384 | SOBOLL, UWE | MTB Bad Tabarz | 3:14.07 | +0:52.12 | |
19 | 204 | DONATH, HEIKO | Just4Fun Biking | 3:15.59 | +0:53.64 | |
20 | 222 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 3:19.00 | +0:57.06 | |
21 | 221 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Ost.29 | 3:21.36 | +0:59.42 | |
22 | 316 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:23.02 | +1:01.07 | |
23 | 416 | BARCZEWSKI, JUGO | 3:41.77 | +1:19.82 | ||
24 | 398 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 3:52.85 | +1:30.90 | |
25 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 5:32.00 | +3:10.06 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 2:29.14 | --- | |
2 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 2:46.96 | +0:17.82 | |
3 | 399 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:01.54 | +0:32.40 | |
4 | 380 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun Biking | 3:04.84 | +0:35.70 | |
5 | 370 | RÖDGER, ANNA | Erfurt | 3:05.93 | +0:36.79 | |
6 | 406 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:21.73 | +0:52.59 | |
7 | 428 | ZIELINSKI, ALEXANDRA | WOMEN ON WHEELS ERFURT | 3:22.78 | +0:53.64 | |
8 | 408 | WÜRSTL, HEIKE | Erfurt | 3:27.63 | +0:58.49 | |
9 | 302 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Friedrichroda | 3:40.51 | +1:11.37 | |
10 | 383 | SIEGENTHALER, KAREN | Groß Umstadt | 3:51.10 | +1:21.96 |