Bike Projects GmbH | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Team | Laiks | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Posms 1 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 246 | ILGNER, OLIVER | Harz1 | 2:58.43 | --- | |
2 | 36 | SCHNEIDER, TIM | Two and a half Men | 3:00.78 | +0:02.35 | |
3 | 269 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 3:03.43 | +0:05.00 | |
4 | 69 | WEIL, MARCEL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 3:09.07 | +0:10.63 | |
5 | 243 | SCHMID, HARRY | Schlaitdorf | 3:10.27 | +0:11.83 | |
6 | 300 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 3:10.96 | +0:12.53 | |
7 | 24 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | 66Sickers | 3:14.78 | +0:16.34 | |
8 | 56 | GUHL, DETLEF | Lindig Fördertechnik GmbH | 3:15.63 | +0:17.19 | |
9 | 222 | BANTE, MARTIN | Old School Biker | 3:16.70 | +0:18.26 | |
10 | 104 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | Bikoholixs | 3:16.97 | +0:18.54 | |
11 | 252 | SMITH, ROWAN | Berlin | 3:17.56 | +0:19.12 | |
12 | 147 | GOTTSTEIN, BORIS | Berlin | 3:18.16 | +0:19.72 | |
13 | 296 | ENGELBRECHT, RASMUS | Fat Cat Racing | 3:19.75 | +0:21.31 | |
14 | 89 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 3:21.07 | +0:22.64 | |
15 | 42 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Grey Riders | 3:22.93 | +0:24.49 | |
16 | 30 | REINHARDT, ARNE | MTBananen | 3:22.98 | +0:24.54 | |
17 | 249 | DIETRICH, MARTIN | team schweizerhaussteg | 3:23.19 | +0:24.75 | |
18 | 90 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 3:25.17 | +0:26.73 | |
19 | 10 | BUSS, MARTIN | Hamburg | 3:26.58 | +0:28.14 | |
20 | 58 | LENZ, TOBIAS TRAILCAPTAIN | Hearts for Harz | 3:26.67 | +0:28.24 | |
21 | 185 | STEINHILB, LARS | FRC Herten | 3:26.97 | +0:28.54 | |
22 | 18 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 3:30.84 | +0:32.40 | |
23 | 293 | GERFORT, BO | Fat Cat Racing | 3:32.35 | +0:33.91 | |
24 | 130 | HERMES, TORSTEN | Schlusslicht | 3:33.48 | +0:35.04 | |
25 | 55 | MEESE, MARTIN | Rellingen | 3:34.56 | +0:36.12 | |
26 | 60 | SZENGULEIT, STEFAN | Westerrönfeld | 3:34.93 | +0:36.50 | |
27 | 46 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreunde | 3:35.68 | +0:37.25 | |
28 | 205 | THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER | Gallow Traildudes | 3:35.70 | +0:37.26 | |
29 | 182 | KRÜGER, OLAF | Herzrasen | 3:35.99 | +0:37.55 | |
30 | 88 | HOMANN, ULRICH | SaltCityRider | 3:38.50 | +0:40.07 | |
31 | 75 | BERNHARD, JENS | Großschirma | 3:38.81 | +0:40.37 | |
32 | 41 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Grey Riders | 3:39.64 | +0:41.20 | |
33 | 95 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Quedlinburg | 3:41.12 | +0:42.68 | |
34 | 101 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:49.31 | +0:50.87 | |
35 | 82 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 3:49.42 | +0:50.98 | |
36 | 40 | RAU, ANDREAS | Grey Riders | 3:51.89 | +0:53.45 | |
37 | 7 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 3:58.26 | +0:59.82 | |
38 | 183 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 4:06.06 | +1:07.62 | |
Masters Class | ||||||
1 | 1 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS meets Specialized | 2:46.21 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:52.17 | +0:05.96 | |
3 | 67 | EWALD, HENRY | MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:52.73 | +0:06.52 | |
4 | 102 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Harz 2+1 | 2:54.92 | +0:08.71 | |
5 | 167 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Harz 2+1 | 2:55.20 | +0:08.99 | |
6 | 285 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | Harz 2+1 | 3:03.43 | +0:17.21 | |
7 | 39 | SCHULDT, FELIX | SchnapsMeister Racing | 3:03.62 | +0:17.41 | |
8 | 8 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:04.27 | +0:18.06 | |
9 | 204 | KLITSCH, CHRISTIAN | Team Trailfail | 3:06.27 | +0:20.06 | |
10 | 184 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 3:06.81 | +0:20.60 | |
11 | 118 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 3:09.75 | +0:23.54 | |
12 | 290 | KRIGSLUND, DANIEL | Fat Cat Racing | 3:10.15 | +0:23.94 | |
13 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:11.29 | +0:25.08 | |
14 | 13 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bikoholix | 3:12.21 | +0:26.00 | |
15 | 106 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 3:14.81 | +0:28.60 | |
16 | 251 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | Würzburg | 3:15.18 | +0:28.97 | |
17 | 38 | KREIDEWEISS, HENDRIK | Schildow | 3:15.25 | +0:29.04 | |
18 | 48 | FELGENHAUER, JAN | old school bikers | 3:15.36 | +0:29.15 | |
19 | 150 | WALTER, MARC | Team Trailpark L.E. | 3:15.45 | +0:29.24 | |
20 | 84 | MAYR, TOBIAS | berlin | 3:15.67 | +0:29.46 | |
21 | 226 | FORSTER, CHRISTIAN HANS | Bikedevilz | 3:15.71 | +0:29.50 | |
22 | 220 | BROCKMEYER, MARCO | old school bikers | 3:16.84 | +0:30.63 | |
23 | 309 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | Mehle | 3:17.63 | +0:31.42 | |
24 | 218 | NIESNER, MALTE | Herzrasen | 3:17.65 | +0:31.44 | |
25 | 291 | BIRCH, PIET JUUL | Fat Cat Racing | 3:18.57 | +0:32.36 | |
26 | 62 | FREUND, BENJAMIN | Diek Hoppers | 3:19.69 | +0:33.48 | |
27 | 170 | KLEIBOEHMER, STEFFEN | Bochum | 3:19.85 | +0:33.64 | |
28 | 86 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Wendelstein | 3:20.65 | +0:34.44 | |
29 | 92 | MAHN, OLIVER | Wolfsburg | 3:20.76 | +0:34.55 | |
30 | 37 | BACHMANN, FERDINAND | Two and a half Men | 3:21.31 | +0:35.10 | |
31 | 68 | BRÖER, FLORIAN | Braunschweig | 3:21.48 | +0:35.27 | |
32 | 142 | KLINGBEIL, JOCHEN | VfG Düsseldorf | 3:21.78 | +0:35.57 | |
33 | 32 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | Melle | 3:22.13 | +0:35.92 | |
34 | 259 | PAUKERT, INGO | VfG Düsseldorf | 3:22.37 | +0:36.16 | |
35 | 131 | TRETTIN, MICHAEL | Old School Biker | 3:23.03 | +0:36.82 | |
36 | 212 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | Nützen | 3:23.52 | +0:37.31 | |
37 | 175 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:23.67 | +0:37.46 | |
38 | 78 | GRÜNEBERG, ALEXANDER | Bergaufbremser | 3:24.34 | +0:38.13 | |
39 | 91 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | Stollberg | 3:24.69 | +0:38.48 | |
40 | 151 | LENGTIES, SVEN | Orlatrails Racing | 3:25.36 | +0:39.14 | |
41 | 295 | HORUP, PETER | Fat Cat Racing | 3:26.02 | +0:39.81 | |
42 | 28 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Hermannsburg | 3:26.03 | +0:39.82 | |
43 | 275 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg | 3:26.25 | +0:40.03 | |
44 | 277 | HAAR, CHRISTOPHER | Diek Hoppers | 3:26.26 | +0:40.05 | |
45 | 94 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:26.71 | +0:40.50 | |
46 | 139 | SCHÜRMANN, UWE | Aurich | 3:27.79 | +0:41.57 | |
47 | 2 | SCHNELLBACHER, TIMO | Diek Hoppers | 3:27.87 | +0:41.66 | |
48 | 103 | FISCHER, OLIVER | Fischermans Friends | 3:29.35 | +0:43.14 | |
49 | 186 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | Team Trailfail | 3:30.12 | +0:43.91 | |
50 | 11 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | Hude | 3:30.73 | +0:44.52 | |
51 | 74 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | Oberlungwitz | 3:30.84 | +0:44.63 | |
52 | 229 | OKEIL, OLIVER | Hannover | 3:31.96 | +0:45.75 | |
53 | 9 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | Melle | 3:33.25 | +0:47.03 | |
54 | 49 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Wolfenbüttel | 3:33.60 | +0:47.39 | |
55 | 294 | JENSEN, EMIL WEGGER | Fat Cat Racing | 3:34.25 | +0:48.03 | |
56 | 202 | BISCHOFF, FRANK | Bismark | 3:36.19 | +0:49.98 | |
57 | 308 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Hannover | 3:37.21 | +0:51.00 | |
58 | 52 | GUHL, STEFAN | Hannover | 3:37.39 | +0:51.18 | |
59 | 3 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 3:38.06 | +0:51.85 | |
60 | 29 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Hermannsburg | 3:41.04 | +0:54.83 | |
61 | 215 | PRIETO GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO | RCB Radclub Bremen | 3:42.53 | +0:56.32 | |
62 | 298 | VON HANTELMANN, FLORENS | Gehrden | 3:42.68 | +0:56.47 | |
63 | 223 | GRAF, MORITZ | Hamburg | 3:43.61 | +0:57.39 | |
64 | 111 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 3:44.68 | +0:58.46 | |
65 | 99 | STREICH, RENE | LausitzerEnduristen | 3:46.49 | +1:00.28 | |
66 | 144 | GALLE, DANIEL | Jeffsy Rider | 3:48.07 | +1:01.86 | |
67 | 297 | REIN, CHRISTIAN | Fat Cat Racing | 3:50.78 | +1:04.57 | |
68 | 244 | WEDEKIND, MARCEL | MTB Berlin | 3:54.78 | +1:08.57 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 266 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 2:49.93 | --- | |
2 | 33 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS meets Specialized | 2:50.96 | +0:01.02 | |
3 | 21 | ESSRICH, PHILIPP | Fahrwerk WERKSTEAM | 2:51.33 | +0:01.39 | |
4 | 25 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Stanzverband Heimatland | 2:52.15 | +0:02.21 | |
5 | 232 | SCHREITER, ERIK | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau | 2:53.75 | +0:03.81 | |
6 | 206 | RIEDER, MARCEL | AMG Rotwild Racing Team | 2:54.04 | +0:04.10 | |
7 | 237 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | Altenau | 2:55.53 | +0:05.59 | |
8 | 306 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:55.56 | +0:05.62 | |
9 | 199 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | NOTALENTRACING | 2:58.46 | +0:08.53 | |
10 | 208 | GOTZLER, FELIX | RSC Elkofen | 2:58.59 | +0:08.65 | |
11 | 153 | FISCHER, LUKAS | Deisterfreunde eV | 2:58.62 | +0:08.68 | |
12 | 289 | GREBING, MARTIN | Endurodorf | 2:59.09 | +0:09.15 | |
13 | 35 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | Two and a half Men | 3:00.04 | +0:10.10 | |
14 | 164 | JÄGER, TOBIAS | Niedersachsen - Barsinghausen | 3:00.29 | +0:10.35 | |
15 | 134 | PAPE, MAX | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 3:00.50 | +0:10.56 | |
16 | 195 | WENTLAND, MAGNUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 3:00.57 | +0:10.64 | |
17 | 211 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | B2BA Gravity Team | 3:00.78 | +0:10.85 | |
18 | 76 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Boulderwelt.de | 3:00.99 | +0:11.05 | |
19 | 161 | GORY, NICOLAS | Braunschweig | 3:00.99 | +0:11.05 | |
20 | 221 | SCHÄFER, KONSTANTIN | MTB Neuses | 3:01.14 | +0:11.20 | |
21 | 196 | SEEGEBRECHT, DARIO | Ingelheim | 3:01.29 | +0:11.35 | |
22 | 299 | GEORGI, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 3:01.49 | +0:11.55 | |
23 | 303 | MILLER, JENS | Gronau-Leine | 3:01.58 | +0:11.64 | |
24 | 230 | SCHWARZ, RICHARD | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 3:01.69 | +0:11.75 | |
25 | 152 | SCHAUMBURG, CHRISTIAN | Crossworx-cycles | 3:02.16 | +0:12.22 | |
26 | 239 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 3:02.42 | +0:12.48 | |
27 | 100 | STREVE, JONAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 3:02.85 | +0:12.91 | |
28 | 128 | MAAG, PAUL | SchnapsMeister Racing | 3:03.00 | +0:13.07 | |
29 | 34 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 3:03.36 | +0:13.42 | |
30 | 71 | MÖHN, LEANDER | SchnapsMeister Racing | 3:04.12 | +0:14.19 | |
31 | 163 | SCHÄDLICH, PATRICK | Sosa | 3:04.44 | +0:14.50 | |
32 | 267 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | Movement Biketeam | 3:04.64 | +0:14.70 | |
33 | 165 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | 66Sickers | 3:05.08 | +0:15.14 | |
34 | 187 | JOHANNING, PIERRE | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 3:05.10 | +0:15.16 | |
35 | 273 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania Hannover | 3:05.37 | +0:15.43 | |
36 | 282 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Schnepfenthal | 3:05.40 | +0:15.46 | |
37 | 119 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | Oberursel | 3:05.59 | +0:15.65 | |
38 | 73 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 3:05.61 | +0:15.67 | |
39 | 136 | WECKBACH, MATZE | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 3:05.68 | +0:15.74 | |
40 | 137 | AMEND, BENJAMIN | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 3:05.70 | +0:15.76 | |
41 | 253 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Platzangst progressive freeride | 3:06.33 | +0:16.39 | |
42 | 207 | DOMMKE, MAX | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 3:06.46 | +0:16.53 | |
43 | 12 | TACK, MARVIN | Goslar | 3:06.50 | +0:16.56 | |
44 | 279 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | St. Johann | 3:06.64 | +0:16.70 | |
45 | 23 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 3:07.06 | +0:17.12 | |
46 | 271 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania Hannover | 3:07.53 | +0:17.60 | |
46 | 22 | GROHS, PHILIP | MTBananen | 3:07.53 | +0:17.60 | |
48 | 155 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | Berlin | 3:07.92 | +0:17.99 | |
49 | 304 | PLATE, BJARNE | Müdel/ Aller | 3:09.10 | +0:19.16 | |
50 | 176 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 3:09.28 | +0:19.35 | |
51 | 192 | FLEIGE, MARVIN | Gallow Traildudes | 3:09.29 | +0:19.35 | |
52 | 210 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 3:09.50 | +0:19.56 | |
53 | 47 | JANZEN, ALEXANDER | Braunschweig | 3:10.63 | +0:20.69 | |
54 | 281 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Gates Carbon Drive | 3:10.88 | +0:20.94 | |
55 | 235 | LOITZ, JÜRGEN | Waren (Müritz) | 3:11.00 | +0:21.06 | |
56 | 179 | MARISTANY, NILS | NDuroLife.com | 3:11.06 | +0:21.12 | |
57 | 115 | BÖHM, WALDEMAR | Pohlheim | 3:11.39 | +0:21.45 | |
58 | 264 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 3:11.74 | +0:21.80 | |
59 | 272 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania Hannover | 3:11.92 | +0:21.98 | |
60 | 188 | FISCHER, NIKOLAI | Weinstadt | 3:13.03 | +0:23.10 | |
61 | 169 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 3:13.14 | +0:23.20 | |
62 | 301 | SVEN, POOK | Seven Hills Raiders | 3:13.37 | +0:23.43 | |
63 | 233 | FUNKE, ALEXANDER | HHafensängerz | 3:13.38 | +0:23.44 | |
64 | 107 | GRAUL, FABIAN | Moosdoubler | 3:13.89 | +0:23.95 | |
65 | 190 | VIERGUTZ, MALTE | Swinging Kevins | 3:14.11 | +0:24.17 | |
66 | 302 | MÜLLER, MARVIN | Alfeld | 3:14.33 | +0:24.39 | |
67 | 248 | GATH, TOBIAS | Essen | 3:14.45 | +0:24.51 | |
68 | 127 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | Eat_my_dust | 3:14.80 | +0:24.86 | |
69 | 227 | BRUNS, MARIUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 3:15.18 | +0:25.24 | |
70 | 57 | GRIFFIG, BENEDIKT JUNIOR | Hearts for Harz | 3:15.39 | +0:25.45 | |
71 | 160 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:16.07 | +0:26.14 | |
72 | 43 | SEIFERT, DAVID | pfadlinig-tretmühle-team | 3:16.15 | +0:26.21 | |
73 | 250 | DIETRICH, KILIAN | team schweizerhaussteg | 3:16.20 | +0:26.26 | |
74 | 261 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | Endurodorf | 3:16.43 | +0:26.49 | |
75 | 197 | KNIEPHOFF, ALEXANDER | Gallow Traildudes | 3:16.96 | +0:27.03 | |
76 | 228 | ECKARDT, THOMAS | Team Trailpark L.E. | 3:17.11 | +0:27.17 | |
77 | 120 | SOLTERBECK, MARCEL | TF Racing | 3:17.21 | +0:27.27 | |
78 | 156 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes | Bikes | 3:18.19 | +0:28.25 | |
79 | 105 | MITTAG, ROLAND | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 3:18.42 | +0:28.48 | |
80 | 159 | GRÖGER, JONAS | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 3:18.53 | +0:28.59 | |
81 | 145 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 3:18.68 | +0:28.74 | |
82 | 213 | KLOSS, JULIUS | HHafensängerzz | 3:19.00 | +0:29.06 | |
83 | 258 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 3:19.07 | +0:29.13 | |
84 | 64 | BAIK, BEN | HHafensängerz | 3:19.37 | +0:29.43 | |
85 | 79 | RIEGER, MICHAEL | Mikes | Bikes | 3:19.69 | +0:29.75 | |
86 | 247 | RUSCHINCZIK, YANICK-MANFRED | FredCycles Mud Departement | 3:19.89 | +0:29.96 | |
87 | 129 | OHREN, TOBIAS | Deisterfreun.de | 3:20.24 | +0:30.30 | |
88 | 66 | REES, ARVED | Gleichen | 3:20.78 | +0:30.85 | |
89 | 27 | ACKERT, MIKE | Trail Dudes | 3:20.87 | +0:30.93 | |
90 | 284 | SCHRÖDER, CARSTEN | Bremen | 3:21.25 | +0:31.32 | |
91 | 189 | GARBERS, PHILIPP | Swinging Kevins | 3:22.11 | +0:32.17 | |
92 | 180 | LOSSE, PATRICK | TrailsHarz | 3:22.64 | +0:32.70 | |
93 | 113 | REMUS, RALF | Neubrandenburg | 3:22.71 | +0:32.78 | |
94 | 141 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | Msb-X-Trail | 3:22.90 | +0:32.96 | |
95 | 50 | SEIPELT, BJÖRN | Teddypope | 3:23.21 | +0:33.28 | |
96 | 240 | MÜNKER, MAX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 3:23.28 | +0:33.35 | |
97 | 4 | BOLLMANN, RAIK | Ilsenburg | 3:23.49 | +0:33.55 | |
98 | 72 | SCHWARZER, MAX | Hamburg | 3:24.00 | +0:34.06 | |
99 | 158 | HEISE, PHILIPP | Racing Team Berlin | 3:24.00 | +0:34.07 | |
100 | 133 | OHREN, ANGELO | Hannover | 3:24.06 | +0:34.12 | |
101 | 149 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V | 3:24.08 | +0:34.14 | |
102 | 209 | AKSTEINER, NIKLAS | Nordhausen | 3:24.14 | +0:34.20 | |
103 | 166 | BRANDES, LASSE | Wernigerode | 3:24.29 | +0:34.35 | |
104 | 177 | OSMANAGIC, ARMIN | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 3:25.52 | +0:35.58 | |
105 | 171 | LÜHRMANN, CARSTEN | Fischermans Friends | 3:25.73 | +0:35.79 | |
106 | 191 | ADAMEK, MARTIN | Gallow Traildudes | 3:26.31 | +0:36.37 | |
107 | 193 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 3:26.91 | +0:36.97 | |
108 | 174 | HARDER, THOMAS | Laage | 3:26.98 | +0:37.04 | |
109 | 263 | BULDT, JOACHIM | Jena | 3:27.04 | +0:37.10 | |
110 | 77 | ROEDER, BENJAMIN | MTBananen | 3:27.57 | +0:37.64 | |
111 | 280 | LANGHORST, NIKLAS | Viersen | 3:28.00 | +0:38.06 | |
112 | 126 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | Eat_my_dust | 3:28.04 | +0:38.10 | |
113 | 234 | ROSTALSKI, JAN-NIKLAS | HHafensängerz | 3:28.06 | +0:38.12 | |
114 | 17 | PETERSIK, MARTIN | Fred Cycles Mud Departement | 3:28.49 | +0:38.55 | |
115 | 31 | BÜCHER, AYKE | Osterode | 3:29.03 | +0:39.09 | |
116 | 80 | WINGELMAYR, VINZENZ | Mikes | Bikes | 3:29.29 | +0:39.35 | |
117 | 6 | KOEPKE, MAX | Langeln | 3:29.40 | +0:39.46 | |
118 | 81 | STAUSBERG, NIKLAS | Aarhus | 3:29.59 | +0:39.65 | |
119 | 194 | HERRMANN, RICK | Potsdam | 3:29.78 | +0:39.85 | |
120 | 16 | BECKER, MARIO | 4L+X | 3:29.92 | +0:39.98 | |
121 | 132 | ASMUS, FRERICH | Lübeck | 3:30.40 | +0:40.46 | |
122 | 110 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Tv Hegensberg e.V. | 3:30.61 | +0:40.68 | |
123 | 14 | KOCH, ADRIAN | Schlusslicht | 3:31.99 | +0:42.05 | |
123 | 121 | MEISNER, DOMINIC | TF Racing | 3:31.99 | +0:42.05 | |
125 | 124 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 3:32.28 | +0:42.35 | |
126 | 45 | DIETRICH, ERIC | Moosdoubler | 3:33.15 | +0:43.21 | |
127 | 157 | HEPPNER, NICO | Moosdoubler | 3:33.17 | +0:43.23 | |
128 | 305 | SZENGULEIT, JONAS | Westerrönfeld | 3:33.72 | +0:43.78 | |
129 | 236 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 3:34.26 | +0:44.32 | |
130 | 54 | XU, YUNLONG | Renningen | 3:34.62 | +0:44.68 | |
131 | 85 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Nürnberg | 3:34.83 | +0:44.89 | |
132 | 241 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 3:36.96 | +0:47.03 | |
133 | 109 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | Schacht-Audorf | 3:37.43 | +0:47.49 | |
134 | 143 | LÖFFLER, PAUL | Klein Lengden | 3:37.88 | +0:47.94 | |
135 | 231 | LOSKANT, ROMAN | Burgdorf | 3:39.18 | +0:49.24 | |
136 | 53 | BERTH, JULIAN | Moosdoubler | 3:40.00 | +0:50.06 | |
137 | 287 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | Nettetal | 3:40.89 | +0:50.96 | |
138 | 276 | FISCHER, FABIAN | Kassel | 3:41.88 | +0:51.94 | |
139 | 154 | THIEDIG, ANDREAS | Lust | 3:42.01 | +0:52.07 | |
140 | 214 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | Sumiswald | 3:44.07 | +0:54.13 | |
141 | 225 | GERMANUS, STEFFEN | Finn Fährt Mit | 3:46.83 | +0:56.89 | |
142 | 51 | BÖHME, PHILIP | Bergaufbremser | 3:47.08 | +0:57.14 | |
143 | 238 | SCHÜTT, CHRISTIAN | Racing Team Berlin | 3:47.65 | +0:57.71 | |
144 | 201 | KEMPENEER, MARTIN | HHafensängerzz | 3:48.70 | +0:58.76 | |
145 | 173 | ROTHKOPF, TIMO | Moosdoubler | 3:52.88 | +1:02.94 | |
146 | 162 | JULIEN, GUILLAUME | Braunschweig | 3:56.33 | +1:06.39 | |
147 | 270 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 4:06.73 | +1:16.79 | |
148 | 5 | PISSULLA, TOBIAS | TrailsHarz | 4:08.97 | +1:19.03 | |
149 | 140 | MÖLLER, ANDRÉ | LV 301 | 4:36.46 | +1:46.52 | |
150 | 98 | STREICH, HOLGER | LausitzerEnduristen | 4:44.11 | +1:54.17 | |
151 | 242 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 11:44.07 | +8:54.13 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 216 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 3:21.41 | --- | |
2 | 288 | GROTH, ALENA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 3:23.15 | +0:01.74 | |
3 | 172 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Rodgau | 3:27.00 | +0:05.59 | |
4 | 286 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 3:28.36 | +0:06.95 | |
5 | 70 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 3:30.37 | +0:08.96 | |
6 | 97 | HILLE, MANDY | Team Trailpark L.E. | 3:32.55 | +0:11.14 | |
7 | 278 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Klein Rönnau | 3:38.14 | +0:16.72 | |
8 | 63 | STELLING, FREYA | HHafensängerzz | 3:45.79 | +0:24.38 | |
9 | 181 | MÜHRER, JULIA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 3:48.02 | +0:26.60 | |
10 | 307 | BERRESHEIM, ANJA | 3:51.42 | +0:30.00 | ||
11 | 260 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 3:51.93 | +0:30.52 | |
12 | 268 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Movement Biketeam | 3:56.64 | +0:35.22 | |
13 | 83 | BECKER, JULIA | 4L+X | 3:57.66 | +0:36.25 | |
14 | 114 | ROEDER, ANNIKA | MTBananen | 3:57.80 | +0:36.39 | |
15 | 168 | ZÄGEL, MAREIKE | Aurich | 4:09.05 | +0:47.64 | |
16 | 59 | LENZ, DANIELA SWEETHARZ | Hearts for Harz | 4:10.27 | +0:48.86 | |
Posms 2 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 36 | SCHNEIDER, TIM | Two and a half Men | 1:34.94 | --- | |
2 | 269 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 1:39.95 | +0:05.00 | |
3 | 69 | WEIL, MARCEL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 1:42.73 | +0:07.78 | |
4 | 296 | ENGELBRECHT, RASMUS | Fat Cat Racing | 1:45.38 | +0:10.43 | |
5 | 246 | ILGNER, OLIVER | Harz1 | 1:45.85 | +0:10.90 | |
6 | 300 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 1:46.20 | +0:11.25 | |
7 | 24 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | 66Sickers | 1:46.75 | +0:11.80 | |
8 | 243 | SCHMID, HARRY | Schlaitdorf | 1:49.03 | +0:14.09 | |
9 | 56 | GUHL, DETLEF | Lindig Fördertechnik GmbH | 1:49.17 | +0:14.23 | |
10 | 252 | SMITH, ROWAN | Berlin | 1:50.37 | +0:15.42 | |
11 | 89 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 1:50.73 | +0:15.78 | |
12 | 222 | BANTE, MARTIN | Old School Biker | 1:51.30 | +0:16.35 | |
13 | 90 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 1:51.96 | +0:17.01 | |
14 | 147 | GOTTSTEIN, BORIS | Berlin | 1:52.43 | +0:17.48 | |
15 | 10 | BUSS, MARTIN | Hamburg | 1:53.90 | +0:18.96 | |
16 | 58 | LENZ, TOBIAS TRAILCAPTAIN | Hearts for Harz | 1:54.04 | +0:19.10 | |
17 | 30 | REINHARDT, ARNE | MTBananen | 1:55.21 | +0:20.27 | |
18 | 104 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | Bikoholixs | 1:55.97 | +0:21.03 | |
19 | 42 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Grey Riders | 1:57.22 | +0:22.28 | |
20 | 41 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Grey Riders | 1:59.71 | +0:24.76 | |
21 | 249 | DIETRICH, MARTIN | team schweizerhaussteg | 1:59.86 | +0:24.91 | |
22 | 293 | GERFORT, BO | Fat Cat Racing | 2:00.11 | +0:25.17 | |
23 | 130 | HERMES, TORSTEN | Schlusslicht | 2:00.70 | +0:25.75 | |
24 | 60 | SZENGULEIT, STEFAN | Westerrönfeld | 2:01.38 | +0:26.43 | |
25 | 55 | MEESE, MARTIN | Rellingen | 2:01.50 | +0:26.55 | |
26 | 75 | BERNHARD, JENS | Großschirma | 2:05.68 | +0:30.73 | |
27 | 40 | RAU, ANDREAS | Grey Riders | 2:07.56 | +0:32.61 | |
28 | 205 | THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER | Gallow Traildudes | 2:09.27 | +0:34.32 | |
29 | 18 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 2:09.71 | +0:34.77 | |
30 | 88 | HOMANN, ULRICH | SaltCityRider | 2:13.30 | +0:38.35 | |
31 | 7 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 2:15.22 | +0:40.28 | |
32 | 82 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 2:17.73 | +0:42.78 | |
33 | 46 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreunde | 2:18.14 | +0:43.20 | |
34 | 95 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Quedlinburg | 2:20.40 | +0:45.46 | |
35 | 183 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 2:21.02 | +0:46.07 | |
36 | 185 | STEINHILB, LARS | FRC Herten | 2:26.68 | +0:51.73 | |
37 | 101 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:30.19 | +0:55.24 | |
38 | 182 | KRÜGER, OLAF | Herzrasen | 4:23.07 | +2:48.12 | |
Masters Class | ||||||
1 | 1 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS meets Specialized | 1:25.54 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:28.17 | +0:02.63 | |
3 | 102 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Harz 2+1 | 1:29.25 | +0:03.71 | |
4 | 67 | EWALD, HENRY | MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 1:29.57 | +0:04.02 | |
5 | 167 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Harz 2+1 | 1:32.21 | +0:06.67 | |
6 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 1:33.63 | +0:08.08 | |
7 | 285 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | Harz 2+1 | 1:35.59 | +0:10.04 | |
8 | 39 | SCHULDT, FELIX | SchnapsMeister Racing | 1:36.95 | +0:11.40 | |
9 | 48 | FELGENHAUER, JAN | old school bikers | 1:41.26 | +0:15.71 | |
10 | 204 | KLITSCH, CHRISTIAN | Team Trailfail | 1:43.65 | +0:18.10 | |
11 | 8 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 1:43.88 | +0:18.33 | |
12 | 212 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | Nützen | 1:45.53 | +0:19.98 | |
13 | 290 | KRIGSLUND, DANIEL | Fat Cat Racing | 1:45.77 | +0:20.22 | |
14 | 142 | KLINGBEIL, JOCHEN | VfG Düsseldorf | 1:45.86 | +0:20.32 | |
15 | 184 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 1:47.64 | +0:22.09 | |
16 | 151 | LENGTIES, SVEN | Orlatrails Racing | 1:48.55 | +0:23.00 | |
17 | 150 | WALTER, MARC | Team Trailpark L.E. | 1:48.68 | +0:23.14 | |
18 | 309 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | Mehle | 1:49.11 | +0:23.56 | |
19 | 131 | TRETTIN, MICHAEL | Old School Biker | 1:49.80 | +0:24.25 | |
20 | 226 | FORSTER, CHRISTIAN HANS | Bikedevilz | 1:50.00 | +0:24.46 | |
21 | 218 | NIESNER, MALTE | Herzrasen | 1:50.27 | +0:24.72 | |
22 | 68 | BRÖER, FLORIAN | Braunschweig | 1:51.65 | +0:26.10 | |
23 | 106 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 1:52.57 | +0:27.02 | |
24 | 38 | KREIDEWEISS, HENDRIK | Schildow | 1:52.96 | +0:27.41 | |
25 | 175 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 1:53.49 | +0:27.94 | |
26 | 92 | MAHN, OLIVER | Wolfsburg | 1:53.62 | +0:28.07 | |
27 | 251 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | Würzburg | 1:54.35 | +0:28.81 | |
28 | 62 | FREUND, BENJAMIN | Diek Hoppers | 1:54.36 | +0:28.81 | |
29 | 220 | BROCKMEYER, MARCO | old school bikers | 1:54.68 | +0:29.14 | |
30 | 13 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bikoholix | 1:55.00 | +0:29.46 | |
31 | 32 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | Melle | 1:56.11 | +0:30.57 | |
32 | 118 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 1:56.63 | +0:31.08 | |
33 | 84 | MAYR, TOBIAS | berlin | 1:56.82 | +0:31.28 | |
34 | 295 | HORUP, PETER | Fat Cat Racing | 1:56.95 | +0:31.40 | |
35 | 259 | PAUKERT, INGO | VfG Düsseldorf | 1:57.00 | +0:31.46 | |
36 | 37 | BACHMANN, FERDINAND | Two and a half Men | 1:57.31 | +0:31.76 | |
37 | 78 | GRÜNEBERG, ALEXANDER | Bergaufbremser | 1:58.69 | +0:33.14 | |
38 | 103 | FISCHER, OLIVER | Fischermans Friends | 1:58.88 | +0:33.33 | |
39 | 28 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Hermannsburg | 1:59.60 | +0:34.05 | |
40 | 139 | SCHÜRMANN, UWE | Aurich | 2:00.16 | +0:34.61 | |
41 | 86 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Wendelstein | 2:00.99 | +0:35.44 | |
42 | 94 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:01.96 | +0:36.42 | |
43 | 277 | HAAR, CHRISTOPHER | Diek Hoppers | 2:02.34 | +0:36.79 | |
44 | 202 | BISCHOFF, FRANK | Bismark | 2:04.05 | +0:38.50 | |
45 | 170 | KLEIBOEHMER, STEFFEN | Bochum | 2:04.22 | +0:38.68 | |
46 | 9 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | Melle | 2:05.69 | +0:40.14 | |
47 | 52 | GUHL, STEFAN | Hannover | 2:06.23 | +0:40.68 | |
48 | 186 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | Team Trailfail | 2:06.92 | +0:41.37 | |
49 | 294 | JENSEN, EMIL WEGGER | Fat Cat Racing | 2:09.17 | +0:43.62 | |
50 | 111 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 2:10.10 | +0:44.55 | |
51 | 91 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | Stollberg | 2:11.35 | +0:45.80 | |
52 | 229 | OKEIL, OLIVER | Hannover | 2:13.95 | +0:48.40 | |
53 | 308 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Hannover | 2:16.02 | +0:50.47 | |
54 | 223 | GRAF, MORITZ | Hamburg | 2:17.35 | +0:51.80 | |
55 | 2 | SCHNELLBACHER, TIMO | Diek Hoppers | 2:17.38 | +0:51.83 | |
56 | 3 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 2:17.82 | +0:52.28 | |
57 | 11 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | Hude | 2:17.82 | +0:52.28 | |
58 | 275 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg | 2:19.39 | +0:53.84 | |
59 | 74 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | Oberlungwitz | 2:20.35 | +0:54.81 | |
60 | 291 | BIRCH, PIET JUUL | Fat Cat Racing | 2:21.92 | +0:56.38 | |
61 | 99 | STREICH, RENE | LausitzerEnduristen | 2:22.11 | +0:56.57 | |
62 | 297 | REIN, CHRISTIAN | Fat Cat Racing | 2:22.24 | +0:56.69 | |
63 | 29 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Hermannsburg | 2:25.03 | +0:59.48 | |
64 | 298 | VON HANTELMANN, FLORENS | Gehrden | 2:25.80 | +1:00.25 | |
65 | 49 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Wolfenbüttel | 2:32.89 | +1:07.34 | |
66 | 144 | GALLE, DANIEL | Jeffsy Rider | 2:42.55 | +1:17.00 | |
67 | 215 | PRIETO GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO | RCB Radclub Bremen | 2:44.99 | +1:19.44 | |
68 | 244 | WEDEKIND, MARCEL | MTB Berlin | 3:34.99 | +2:09.44 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 266 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 1:22.18 | --- | |
2 | 232 | SCHREITER, ERIK | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau | 1:26.39 | +0:04.21 | |
3 | 33 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS meets Specialized | 1:26.78 | +0:04.60 | |
4 | 25 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Stanzverband Heimatland | 1:26.99 | +0:04.81 | |
5 | 152 | SCHAUMBURG, CHRISTIAN | Crossworx-cycles | 1:28.64 | +0:06.46 | |
6 | 299 | GEORGI, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 1:28.69 | +0:06.51 | |
7 | 21 | ESSRICH, PHILIPP | Fahrwerk WERKSTEAM | 1:31.23 | +0:09.05 | |
8 | 208 | GOTZLER, FELIX | RSC Elkofen | 1:31.32 | +0:09.14 | |
9 | 153 | FISCHER, LUKAS | Deisterfreunde eV | 1:31.57 | +0:09.39 | |
10 | 134 | PAPE, MAX | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:31.84 | +0:09.66 | |
11 | 303 | MILLER, JENS | Gronau-Leine | 1:32.83 | +0:10.65 | |
12 | 206 | RIEDER, MARCEL | AMG Rotwild Racing Team | 1:32.87 | +0:10.69 | |
13 | 164 | JÄGER, TOBIAS | Niedersachsen - Barsinghausen | 1:33.75 | +0:11.57 | |
14 | 211 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | B2BA Gravity Team | 1:33.84 | +0:11.66 | |
15 | 76 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Boulderwelt.de | 1:33.86 | +0:11.68 | |
16 | 128 | MAAG, PAUL | SchnapsMeister Racing | 1:34.35 | +0:12.17 | |
17 | 271 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania Hannover | 1:35.26 | +0:13.08 | |
18 | 253 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Platzangst progressive freeride | 1:35.38 | +0:13.20 | |
19 | 161 | GORY, NICOLAS | Braunschweig | 1:36.18 | +0:14.00 | |
20 | 155 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | Berlin | 1:37.17 | +0:14.99 | |
21 | 306 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 1:37.64 | +0:15.46 | |
22 | 239 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 1:37.74 | +0:15.56 | |
23 | 199 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | NOTALENTRACING | 1:37.82 | +0:15.64 | |
24 | 160 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 1:38.09 | +0:15.91 | |
25 | 289 | GREBING, MARTIN | Endurodorf | 1:38.54 | +0:16.36 | |
26 | 273 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania Hannover | 1:38.55 | +0:16.37 | |
27 | 233 | FUNKE, ALEXANDER | HHafensängerz | 1:38.61 | +0:16.43 | |
28 | 12 | TACK, MARVIN | Goslar | 1:38.62 | +0:16.44 | |
29 | 71 | MÖHN, LEANDER | SchnapsMeister Racing | 1:39.17 | +0:16.99 | |
30 | 35 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | Two and a half Men | 1:39.19 | +0:17.01 | |
31 | 221 | SCHÄFER, KONSTANTIN | MTB Neuses | 1:39.31 | +0:17.13 | |
32 | 279 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | St. Johann | 1:39.32 | +0:17.14 | |
33 | 165 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | 66Sickers | 1:39.57 | +0:17.39 | |
34 | 272 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania Hannover | 1:39.64 | +0:17.46 | |
35 | 192 | FLEIGE, MARVIN | Gallow Traildudes | 1:40.10 | +0:17.92 | |
36 | 141 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | Msb-X-Trail | 1:40.73 | +0:18.55 | |
37 | 100 | STREVE, JONAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:40.78 | +0:18.60 | |
38 | 242 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 1:40.82 | +0:18.64 | |
39 | 210 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 1:40.89 | +0:18.71 | |
40 | 230 | SCHWARZ, RICHARD | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 1:41.32 | +0:19.14 | |
41 | 304 | PLATE, BJARNE | Müdel/ Aller | 1:41.61 | +0:19.43 | |
42 | 23 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 1:41.73 | +0:19.55 | |
43 | 258 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 1:41.87 | +0:19.69 | |
44 | 250 | DIETRICH, KILIAN | team schweizerhaussteg | 1:42.23 | +0:20.05 | |
45 | 22 | GROHS, PHILIP | MTBananen | 1:42.60 | +0:20.42 | |
46 | 34 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 1:42.62 | +0:20.44 | |
47 | 237 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | Altenau | 1:42.64 | +0:20.46 | |
48 | 261 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | Endurodorf | 1:43.41 | +0:21.23 | |
49 | 119 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | Oberursel | 1:43.66 | +0:21.48 | |
50 | 79 | RIEGER, MICHAEL | Mikes | Bikes | 1:43.81 | +0:21.63 | |
51 | 66 | REES, ARVED | Gleichen | 1:43.95 | +0:21.77 | |
52 | 267 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | Movement Biketeam | 1:44.31 | +0:22.13 | |
53 | 73 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 1:44.35 | +0:22.17 | |
54 | 169 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 1:44.57 | +0:22.39 | |
55 | 115 | BÖHM, WALDEMAR | Pohlheim | 1:45.21 | +0:23.03 | |
56 | 196 | SEEGEBRECHT, DARIO | Ingelheim | 1:45.30 | +0:23.12 | |
57 | 302 | MÜLLER, MARVIN | Alfeld | 1:45.31 | +0:23.13 | |
58 | 188 | FISCHER, NIKOLAI | Weinstadt | 1:45.44 | +0:23.26 | |
59 | 163 | SCHÄDLICH, PATRICK | Sosa | 1:45.83 | +0:23.65 | |
60 | 187 | JOHANNING, PIERRE | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 1:46.01 | +0:23.83 | |
61 | 57 | GRIFFIG, BENEDIKT JUNIOR | Hearts for Harz | 1:46.06 | +0:23.88 | |
62 | 43 | SEIFERT, DAVID | pfadlinig-tretmühle-team | 1:46.07 | +0:23.89 | |
63 | 136 | WECKBACH, MATZE | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 1:46.91 | +0:24.73 | |
64 | 137 | AMEND, BENJAMIN | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 1:47.04 | +0:24.86 | |
65 | 207 | DOMMKE, MAX | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 1:47.32 | +0:25.14 | |
66 | 176 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 1:47.46 | +0:25.28 | |
67 | 179 | MARISTANY, NILS | NDuroLife.com | 1:48.27 | +0:26.09 | |
68 | 301 | SVEN, POOK | Seven Hills Raiders | 1:48.34 | +0:26.16 | |
69 | 235 | LOITZ, JÜRGEN | Waren (Müritz) | 1:48.38 | +0:26.20 | |
70 | 247 | RUSCHINCZIK, YANICK-MANFRED | FredCycles Mud Departement | 1:48.45 | +0:26.27 | |
71 | 80 | WINGELMAYR, VINZENZ | Mikes | Bikes | 1:48.50 | +0:26.32 | |
72 | 190 | VIERGUTZ, MALTE | Swinging Kevins | 1:48.68 | +0:26.50 | |
73 | 264 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 1:48.87 | +0:26.69 | |
74 | 281 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Gates Carbon Drive | 1:49.18 | +0:27.00 | |
75 | 120 | SOLTERBECK, MARCEL | TF Racing | 1:49.24 | +0:27.06 | |
76 | 228 | ECKARDT, THOMAS | Team Trailpark L.E. | 1:49.44 | +0:27.26 | |
77 | 158 | HEISE, PHILIPP | Racing Team Berlin | 1:49.58 | +0:27.40 | |
78 | 240 | MÜNKER, MAX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 1:49.69 | +0:27.51 | |
79 | 197 | KNIEPHOFF, ALEXANDER | Gallow Traildudes | 1:49.80 | +0:27.62 | |
80 | 195 | WENTLAND, MAGNUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 1:49.81 | +0:27.63 | |
81 | 17 | PETERSIK, MARTIN | Fred Cycles Mud Departement | 1:49.82 | +0:27.64 | |
82 | 305 | SZENGULEIT, JONAS | Westerrönfeld | 1:50.39 | +0:28.21 | |
83 | 27 | ACKERT, MIKE | Trail Dudes | 1:50.93 | +0:28.75 | |
84 | 50 | SEIPELT, BJÖRN | Teddypope | 1:51.10 | +0:28.92 | |
85 | 129 | OHREN, TOBIAS | Deisterfreun.de | 1:52.80 | +0:30.62 | |
86 | 227 | BRUNS, MARIUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 1:53.46 | +0:31.28 | |
87 | 248 | GATH, TOBIAS | Essen | 1:53.92 | +0:31.74 | |
88 | 6 | KOEPKE, MAX | Langeln | 1:53.96 | +0:31.78 | |
89 | 189 | GARBERS, PHILIPP | Swinging Kevins | 1:54.07 | +0:31.89 | |
90 | 127 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | Eat_my_dust | 1:55.24 | +0:33.06 | |
91 | 180 | LOSSE, PATRICK | TrailsHarz | 1:56.90 | +0:34.72 | |
92 | 234 | ROSTALSKI, JAN-NIKLAS | HHafensängerz | 1:57.07 | +0:34.89 | |
93 | 213 | KLOSS, JULIUS | HHafensängerzz | 1:57.28 | +0:35.10 | |
94 | 209 | AKSTEINER, NIKLAS | Nordhausen | 1:57.75 | +0:35.57 | |
95 | 284 | SCHRÖDER, CARSTEN | Bremen | 1:57.81 | +0:35.63 | |
96 | 64 | BAIK, BEN | HHafensängerz | 1:58.32 | +0:36.14 | |
97 | 287 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | Nettetal | 1:58.36 | +0:36.18 | |
98 | 174 | HARDER, THOMAS | Laage | 1:58.51 | +0:36.33 | |
98 | 5 | PISSULLA, TOBIAS | TrailsHarz | 1:58.51 | +0:36.33 | |
100 | 16 | BECKER, MARIO | 4L+X | 1:58.81 | +0:36.63 | |
101 | 191 | ADAMEK, MARTIN | Gallow Traildudes | 1:58.90 | +0:36.72 | |
102 | 241 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 1:59.08 | +0:36.90 | |
103 | 133 | OHREN, ANGELO | Hannover | 1:59.48 | +0:37.30 | |
104 | 193 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 1:59.73 | +0:37.55 | |
105 | 105 | MITTAG, ROLAND | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:00.65 | +0:38.47 | |
106 | 159 | GRÖGER, JONAS | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 2:00.81 | +0:38.63 | |
107 | 282 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Schnepfenthal | 2:01.12 | +0:38.94 | |
108 | 171 | LÜHRMANN, CARSTEN | Fischermans Friends | 2:01.14 | +0:38.96 | |
109 | 72 | SCHWARZER, MAX | Hamburg | 2:01.90 | +0:39.72 | |
110 | 156 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes | Bikes | 2:02.69 | +0:40.51 | |
111 | 194 | HERRMANN, RICK | Potsdam | 2:03.63 | +0:41.45 | |
112 | 110 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Tv Hegensberg e.V. | 2:03.77 | +0:41.59 | |
113 | 4 | BOLLMANN, RAIK | Ilsenburg | 2:03.85 | +0:41.67 | |
114 | 145 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 2:03.86 | +0:41.68 | |
115 | 126 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | Eat_my_dust | 2:04.18 | +0:42.00 | |
116 | 109 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | Schacht-Audorf | 2:04.82 | +0:42.64 | |
117 | 113 | REMUS, RALF | Neubrandenburg | 2:05.23 | +0:43.05 | |
118 | 47 | JANZEN, ALEXANDER | Braunschweig | 2:06.07 | +0:43.89 | |
119 | 149 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V | 2:06.32 | +0:44.14 | |
120 | 121 | MEISNER, DOMINIC | TF Racing | 2:06.43 | +0:44.25 | |
121 | 132 | ASMUS, FRERICH | Lübeck | 2:09.04 | +0:46.86 | |
122 | 154 | THIEDIG, ANDREAS | Lust | 2:09.71 | +0:47.53 | |
123 | 276 | FISCHER, FABIAN | Kassel | 2:09.71 | +0:47.53 | |
124 | 177 | OSMANAGIC, ARMIN | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 2:10.76 | +0:48.58 | |
125 | 31 | BÜCHER, AYKE | Osterode | 2:10.84 | +0:48.66 | |
126 | 77 | ROEDER, BENJAMIN | MTBananen | 2:11.21 | +0:49.03 | |
127 | 54 | XU, YUNLONG | Renningen | 2:11.57 | +0:49.39 | |
128 | 263 | BULDT, JOACHIM | Jena | 2:13.16 | +0:50.98 | |
129 | 81 | STAUSBERG, NIKLAS | Aarhus | 2:13.36 | +0:51.18 | |
130 | 236 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 2:14.78 | +0:52.60 | |
131 | 157 | HEPPNER, NICO | Moosdoubler | 2:15.87 | +0:53.69 | |
132 | 85 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Nürnberg | 2:15.89 | +0:53.71 | |
133 | 124 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 2:17.13 | +0:54.95 | |
134 | 53 | BERTH, JULIAN | Moosdoubler | 2:18.08 | +0:55.90 | |
135 | 14 | KOCH, ADRIAN | Schlusslicht | 2:21.95 | +0:59.77 | |
136 | 51 | BÖHME, PHILIP | Bergaufbremser | 2:27.37 | +1:05.19 | |
137 | 231 | LOSKANT, ROMAN | Burgdorf | 2:28.49 | +1:06.31 | |
138 | 280 | LANGHORST, NIKLAS | Viersen | 2:30.36 | +1:08.18 | |
139 | 173 | ROTHKOPF, TIMO | Moosdoubler | 2:30.87 | +1:08.69 | |
140 | 214 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | Sumiswald | 2:32.26 | +1:10.08 | |
141 | 201 | KEMPENEER, MARTIN | HHafensängerzz | 2:38.96 | +1:16.78 | |
142 | 270 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 2:39.83 | +1:17.65 | |
143 | 166 | BRANDES, LASSE | Wernigerode | 2:42.85 | +1:20.67 | |
144 | 107 | GRAUL, FABIAN | Moosdoubler | 2:49.10 | +1:26.92 | |
145 | 238 | SCHÜTT, CHRISTIAN | Racing Team Berlin | 2:51.83 | +1:29.65 | |
146 | 225 | GERMANUS, STEFFEN | Finn Fährt Mit | 2:58.78 | +1:36.60 | |
147 | 143 | LÖFFLER, PAUL | Klein Lengden | 3:30.21 | +2:08.03 | |
148 | 162 | JULIEN, GUILLAUME | Braunschweig | 3:41.75 | +2:19.57 | |
149 | 98 | STREICH, HOLGER | LausitzerEnduristen | 3:52.63 | +2:30.45 | |
150 | 140 | MÖLLER, ANDRÉ | LV 301 | 3:56.90 | +2:34.72 | |
151 | 45 | DIETRICH, ERIC | Moosdoubler | 5:14.39 | +3:52.21 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 286 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 1:46.89 | --- | |
2 | 172 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Rodgau | 1:57.01 | +0:10.12 | |
3 | 70 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 1:58.52 | +0:11.63 | |
4 | 288 | GROTH, ALENA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 1:59.21 | +0:12.32 | |
5 | 63 | STELLING, FREYA | HHafensängerzz | 2:01.61 | +0:14.72 | |
6 | 216 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 2:02.30 | +0:15.41 | |
7 | 97 | HILLE, MANDY | Team Trailpark L.E. | 2:05.59 | +0:18.70 | |
8 | 307 | BERRESHEIM, ANJA | 2:22.21 | +0:35.32 | ||
9 | 260 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 2:25.26 | +0:38.37 | |
10 | 278 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Klein Rönnau | 2:26.23 | +0:39.34 | |
11 | 181 | MÜHRER, JULIA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 2:33.96 | +0:47.07 | |
12 | 59 | LENZ, DANIELA SWEETHARZ | Hearts for Harz | 2:34.77 | +0:47.88 | |
13 | 83 | BECKER, JULIA | 4L+X | 2:35.71 | +0:48.82 | |
14 | 168 | ZÄGEL, MAREIKE | Aurich | 2:39.86 | +0:52.97 | |
15 | 114 | ROEDER, ANNIKA | MTBananen | 2:47.60 | +1:00.71 | |
16 | 268 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Movement Biketeam | 2:59.48 | +1:12.59 | |
Posms 2 Kopā | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 36 | SCHNEIDER, TIM | Two and a half Men | 4:35.73 | --- | |
2 | 269 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 4:43.39 | +0:07.65 | |
3 | 246 | ILGNER, OLIVER | Harz1 | 4:44.28 | +0:08.55 | |
4 | 69 | WEIL, MARCEL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 4:51.80 | +0:16.06 | |
5 | 300 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 4:57.17 | +0:21.43 | |
6 | 243 | SCHMID, HARRY | Schlaitdorf | 4:59.31 | +0:23.57 | |
7 | 24 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | 66Sickers | 5:01.53 | +0:25.79 | |
8 | 56 | GUHL, DETLEF | Lindig Fördertechnik GmbH | 5:04.81 | +0:29.07 | |
9 | 296 | ENGELBRECHT, RASMUS | Fat Cat Racing | 5:05.13 | +0:29.39 | |
10 | 252 | SMITH, ROWAN | Berlin | 5:07.93 | +0:32.20 | |
11 | 222 | BANTE, MARTIN | Old School Biker | 5:08.00 | +0:32.27 | |
12 | 147 | GOTTSTEIN, BORIS | Berlin | 5:10.59 | +0:34.85 | |
13 | 89 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 5:11.81 | +0:36.07 | |
14 | 104 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | Bikoholixs | 5:12.95 | +0:37.21 | |
15 | 90 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 5:17.13 | +0:41.39 | |
16 | 30 | REINHARDT, ARNE | MTBananen | 5:18.20 | +0:42.46 | |
17 | 42 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Grey Riders | 5:20.15 | +0:44.42 | |
18 | 10 | BUSS, MARTIN | Hamburg | 5:20.49 | +0:44.75 | |
19 | 58 | LENZ, TOBIAS TRAILCAPTAIN | Hearts for Harz | 5:20.72 | +0:44.99 | |
20 | 249 | DIETRICH, MARTIN | team schweizerhaussteg | 5:23.05 | +0:47.32 | |
21 | 293 | GERFORT, BO | Fat Cat Racing | 5:32.46 | +0:56.73 | |
22 | 130 | HERMES, TORSTEN | Schlusslicht | 5:34.18 | +0:58.45 | |
23 | 55 | MEESE, MARTIN | Rellingen | 5:36.06 | +1:00.32 | |
24 | 60 | SZENGULEIT, STEFAN | Westerrönfeld | 5:36.32 | +1:00.58 | |
25 | 41 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Grey Riders | 5:39.35 | +1:03.61 | |
26 | 18 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 5:40.56 | +1:04.82 | |
27 | 75 | BERNHARD, JENS | Großschirma | 5:44.49 | +1:08.75 | |
28 | 205 | THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER | Gallow Traildudes | 5:44.97 | +1:09.24 | |
29 | 88 | HOMANN, ULRICH | SaltCityRider | 5:51.81 | +1:16.07 | |
30 | 185 | STEINHILB, LARS | FRC Herten | 5:53.65 | +1:17.92 | |
31 | 46 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreunde | 5:53.83 | +1:18.10 | |
32 | 40 | RAU, ANDREAS | Grey Riders | 5:59.45 | +1:23.71 | |
33 | 95 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Quedlinburg | 6:01.53 | +1:25.79 | |
34 | 82 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 6:07.15 | +1:31.42 | |
35 | 7 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 6:13.49 | +1:37.75 | |
36 | 101 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 6:19.50 | +1:43.77 | |
37 | 183 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 6:27.08 | +1:51.35 | |
38 | 182 | KRÜGER, OLAF | Herzrasen | 7:59.06 | +3:23.32 | |
Masters Class | ||||||
1 | 1 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS meets Specialized | 4:11.75 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:20.35 | +0:08.59 | |
3 | 67 | EWALD, HENRY | MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 4:22.30 | +0:10.54 | |
4 | 102 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Harz 2+1 | 4:24.18 | +0:12.42 | |
5 | 167 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Harz 2+1 | 4:27.42 | +0:15.66 | |
6 | 285 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | Harz 2+1 | 4:39.02 | +0:27.26 | |
7 | 39 | SCHULDT, FELIX | SchnapsMeister Racing | 4:40.57 | +0:28.82 | |
8 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 4:44.93 | +0:33.17 | |
9 | 8 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 4:48.15 | +0:36.39 | |
10 | 204 | KLITSCH, CHRISTIAN | Team Trailfail | 4:49.92 | +0:38.17 | |
11 | 184 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 4:54.45 | +0:42.69 | |
12 | 290 | KRIGSLUND, DANIEL | Fat Cat Racing | 4:55.92 | +0:44.17 | |
13 | 48 | FELGENHAUER, JAN | old school bikers | 4:56.63 | +0:44.87 | |
14 | 150 | WALTER, MARC | Team Trailpark L.E. | 5:04.14 | +0:52.38 | |
15 | 226 | FORSTER, CHRISTIAN HANS | Bikedevilz | 5:05.71 | +0:53.96 | |
16 | 118 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 5:06.39 | +0:54.63 | |
17 | 309 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | Mehle | 5:06.74 | +0:54.98 | |
18 | 13 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bikoholix | 5:07.21 | +0:55.46 | |
19 | 106 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 5:07.38 | +0:55.62 | |
20 | 142 | KLINGBEIL, JOCHEN | VfG Düsseldorf | 5:07.65 | +0:55.89 | |
21 | 218 | NIESNER, MALTE | Herzrasen | 5:07.93 | +0:56.17 | |
22 | 38 | KREIDEWEISS, HENDRIK | Schildow | 5:08.21 | +0:56.46 | |
23 | 212 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | Nützen | 5:09.05 | +0:57.29 | |
24 | 251 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | Würzburg | 5:09.54 | +0:57.78 | |
25 | 220 | BROCKMEYER, MARCO | old school bikers | 5:11.53 | +0:59.77 | |
26 | 84 | MAYR, TOBIAS | berlin | 5:12.50 | +1:00.74 | |
27 | 131 | TRETTIN, MICHAEL | Old School Biker | 5:12.83 | +1:01.07 | |
28 | 68 | BRÖER, FLORIAN | Braunschweig | 5:13.14 | +1:01.38 | |
29 | 151 | LENGTIES, SVEN | Orlatrails Racing | 5:13.91 | +1:02.15 | |
30 | 62 | FREUND, BENJAMIN | Diek Hoppers | 5:14.05 | +1:02.29 | |
31 | 92 | MAHN, OLIVER | Wolfsburg | 5:14.39 | +1:02.63 | |
32 | 175 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 5:17.16 | +1:05.40 | |
33 | 32 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | Melle | 5:18.24 | +1:06.49 | |
34 | 37 | BACHMANN, FERDINAND | Two and a half Men | 5:18.62 | +1:06.86 | |
35 | 259 | PAUKERT, INGO | VfG Düsseldorf | 5:19.38 | +1:07.62 | |
36 | 86 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Wendelstein | 5:21.64 | +1:09.89 | |
37 | 295 | HORUP, PETER | Fat Cat Racing | 5:22.97 | +1:11.21 | |
38 | 78 | GRÜNEBERG, ALEXANDER | Bergaufbremser | 5:23.03 | +1:11.28 | |
39 | 170 | KLEIBOEHMER, STEFFEN | Bochum | 5:24.08 | +1:12.32 | |
40 | 28 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Hermannsburg | 5:25.63 | +1:13.87 | |
41 | 139 | SCHÜRMANN, UWE | Aurich | 5:27.95 | +1:16.19 | |
42 | 103 | FISCHER, OLIVER | Fischermans Friends | 5:28.23 | +1:16.47 | |
43 | 277 | HAAR, CHRISTOPHER | Diek Hoppers | 5:28.60 | +1:16.85 | |
44 | 94 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 5:28.68 | +1:16.93 | |
45 | 91 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | Stollberg | 5:36.04 | +1:24.28 | |
46 | 186 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | Team Trailfail | 5:37.04 | +1:25.28 | |
47 | 9 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | Melle | 5:38.94 | +1:27.18 | |
48 | 202 | BISCHOFF, FRANK | Bismark | 5:40.25 | +1:28.49 | |
49 | 291 | BIRCH, PIET JUUL | Fat Cat Racing | 5:40.50 | +1:28.74 | |
50 | 294 | JENSEN, EMIL WEGGER | Fat Cat Racing | 5:43.42 | +1:31.66 | |
51 | 52 | GUHL, STEFAN | Hannover | 5:43.63 | +1:31.87 | |
52 | 2 | SCHNELLBACHER, TIMO | Diek Hoppers | 5:45.25 | +1:33.50 | |
53 | 275 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg | 5:45.64 | +1:33.88 | |
54 | 229 | OKEIL, OLIVER | Hannover | 5:45.92 | +1:34.16 | |
55 | 11 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | Hude | 5:48.56 | +1:36.80 | |
56 | 74 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | Oberlungwitz | 5:51.20 | +1:39.44 | |
57 | 308 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Hannover | 5:53.24 | +1:41.48 | |
58 | 111 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 5:54.78 | +1:43.02 | |
59 | 3 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 5:55.89 | +1:44.13 | |
60 | 223 | GRAF, MORITZ | Hamburg | 6:00.96 | +1:49.20 | |
61 | 29 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Hermannsburg | 6:06.07 | +1:54.32 | |
62 | 49 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Wolfenbüttel | 6:06.50 | +1:54.74 | |
63 | 298 | VON HANTELMANN, FLORENS | Gehrden | 6:08.49 | +1:56.73 | |
64 | 99 | STREICH, RENE | LausitzerEnduristen | 6:08.60 | +1:56.85 | |
65 | 297 | REIN, CHRISTIAN | Fat Cat Racing | 6:13.03 | +2:01.27 | |
66 | 215 | PRIETO GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO | RCB Radclub Bremen | 6:27.52 | +2:15.76 | |
67 | 144 | GALLE, DANIEL | Jeffsy Rider | 6:30.63 | +2:18.87 | |
68 | 244 | WEDEKIND, MARCEL | MTB Berlin | 7:29.78 | +3:18.02 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 266 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 4:12.11 | --- | |
2 | 33 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS meets Specialized | 4:17.74 | +0:05.62 | |
3 | 25 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Stanzverband Heimatland | 4:19.14 | +0:07.03 | |
4 | 232 | SCHREITER, ERIK | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau | 4:20.14 | +0:08.03 | |
5 | 21 | ESSRICH, PHILIPP | Fahrwerk WERKSTEAM | 4:22.57 | +0:10.45 | |
6 | 206 | RIEDER, MARCEL | AMG Rotwild Racing Team | 4:26.92 | +0:14.80 | |
7 | 208 | GOTZLER, FELIX | RSC Elkofen | 4:29.91 | +0:17.79 | |
8 | 299 | GEORGI, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 4:30.18 | +0:18.07 | |
9 | 153 | FISCHER, LUKAS | Deisterfreunde eV | 4:30.19 | +0:18.07 | |
10 | 152 | SCHAUMBURG, CHRISTIAN | Crossworx-cycles | 4:30.80 | +0:18.68 | |
11 | 134 | PAPE, MAX | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 4:32.35 | +0:20.23 | |
12 | 306 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 4:33.21 | +0:21.09 | |
13 | 164 | JÄGER, TOBIAS | Niedersachsen - Barsinghausen | 4:34.05 | +0:21.93 | |
14 | 303 | MILLER, JENS | Gronau-Leine | 4:34.42 | +0:22.30 | |
15 | 211 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | B2BA Gravity Team | 4:34.63 | +0:22.51 | |
16 | 76 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Boulderwelt.de | 4:34.85 | +0:22.73 | |
17 | 199 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | NOTALENTRACING | 4:36.29 | +0:24.17 | |
18 | 161 | GORY, NICOLAS | Braunschweig | 4:37.17 | +0:25.05 | |
19 | 128 | MAAG, PAUL | SchnapsMeister Racing | 4:37.35 | +0:25.24 | |
20 | 289 | GREBING, MARTIN | Endurodorf | 4:37.64 | +0:25.52 | |
21 | 237 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | Altenau | 4:38.18 | +0:26.06 | |
22 | 35 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | Two and a half Men | 4:39.24 | +0:27.12 | |
23 | 239 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 4:40.16 | +0:28.04 | |
24 | 221 | SCHÄFER, KONSTANTIN | MTB Neuses | 4:40.45 | +0:28.33 | |
25 | 253 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Platzangst progressive freeride | 4:41.71 | +0:29.60 | |
26 | 271 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania Hannover | 4:42.80 | +0:30.68 | |
27 | 230 | SCHWARZ, RICHARD | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 4:43.02 | +0:30.90 | |
28 | 71 | MÖHN, LEANDER | SchnapsMeister Racing | 4:43.30 | +0:31.18 | |
29 | 100 | STREVE, JONAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 4:43.64 | +0:31.52 | |
30 | 273 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania Hannover | 4:43.93 | +0:31.81 | |
31 | 165 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | 66Sickers | 4:44.65 | +0:32.53 | |
32 | 155 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | Berlin | 4:45.10 | +0:32.98 | |
33 | 12 | TACK, MARVIN | Goslar | 4:45.13 | +0:33.01 | |
34 | 279 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | St. Johann | 4:45.96 | +0:33.84 | |
35 | 34 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 4:45.99 | +0:33.87 | |
36 | 196 | SEEGEBRECHT, DARIO | Ingelheim | 4:46.60 | +0:34.48 | |
37 | 23 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 4:48.79 | +0:36.67 | |
38 | 267 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | Movement Biketeam | 4:48.95 | +0:36.83 | |
39 | 119 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | Oberursel | 4:49.25 | +0:37.14 | |
40 | 192 | FLEIGE, MARVIN | Gallow Traildudes | 4:49.39 | +0:37.28 | |
41 | 73 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 4:49.97 | +0:37.85 | |
42 | 22 | GROHS, PHILIP | MTBananen | 4:50.14 | +0:38.02 | |
43 | 163 | SCHÄDLICH, PATRICK | Sosa | 4:50.28 | +0:38.16 | |
44 | 195 | WENTLAND, MAGNUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 4:50.39 | +0:38.27 | |
45 | 210 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 4:50.39 | +0:38.27 | |
46 | 304 | PLATE, BJARNE | Müdel/ Aller | 4:50.72 | +0:38.60 | |
47 | 187 | JOHANNING, PIERRE | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 4:51.11 | +0:38.99 | |
48 | 272 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania Hannover | 4:51.56 | +0:39.44 | |
49 | 233 | FUNKE, ALEXANDER | HHafensängerz | 4:52.00 | +0:39.88 | |
50 | 136 | WECKBACH, MATZE | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 4:52.60 | +0:40.48 | |
51 | 137 | AMEND, BENJAMIN | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 4:52.75 | +0:40.63 | |
52 | 207 | DOMMKE, MAX | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 4:53.78 | +0:41.67 | |
53 | 160 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 4:54.17 | +0:42.05 | |
54 | 115 | BÖHM, WALDEMAR | Pohlheim | 4:56.60 | +0:44.48 | |
55 | 176 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 4:56.75 | +0:44.63 | |
56 | 169 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 4:57.71 | +0:45.59 | |
57 | 250 | DIETRICH, KILIAN | team schweizerhaussteg | 4:58.43 | +0:46.32 | |
58 | 188 | FISCHER, NIKOLAI | Weinstadt | 4:58.48 | +0:46.36 | |
59 | 179 | MARISTANY, NILS | NDuroLife.com | 4:59.33 | +0:47.21 | |
60 | 235 | LOITZ, JÜRGEN | Waren (Müritz) | 4:59.38 | +0:47.27 | |
61 | 302 | MÜLLER, MARVIN | Alfeld | 4:59.64 | +0:47.53 | |
62 | 261 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | Endurodorf | 4:59.85 | +0:47.73 | |
63 | 281 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Gates Carbon Drive | 5:00.07 | +0:47.95 | |
64 | 264 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 5:00.61 | +0:48.49 | |
65 | 258 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 5:00.94 | +0:48.82 | |
66 | 57 | GRIFFIG, BENEDIKT JUNIOR | Hearts for Harz | 5:01.45 | +0:49.33 | |
67 | 301 | SVEN, POOK | Seven Hills Raiders | 5:01.71 | +0:49.60 | |
68 | 43 | SEIFERT, DAVID | pfadlinig-tretmühle-team | 5:02.23 | +0:50.11 | |
69 | 190 | VIERGUTZ, MALTE | Swinging Kevins | 5:02.79 | +0:50.67 | |
70 | 79 | RIEGER, MICHAEL | Mikes | Bikes | 5:03.50 | +0:51.38 | |
71 | 141 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | Msb-X-Trail | 5:03.64 | +0:51.52 | |
72 | 66 | REES, ARVED | Gleichen | 5:04.74 | +0:52.62 | |
73 | 120 | SOLTERBECK, MARCEL | TF Racing | 5:06.45 | +0:54.33 | |
74 | 282 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Schnepfenthal | 5:06.53 | +0:54.41 | |
75 | 228 | ECKARDT, THOMAS | Team Trailpark L.E. | 5:06.56 | +0:54.44 | |
76 | 197 | KNIEPHOFF, ALEXANDER | Gallow Traildudes | 5:06.77 | +0:54.65 | |
77 | 247 | RUSCHINCZIK, YANICK-MANFRED | FredCycles Mud Departement | 5:08.35 | +0:56.23 | |
78 | 248 | GATH, TOBIAS | Essen | 5:08.37 | +0:56.25 | |
79 | 227 | BRUNS, MARIUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 5:08.65 | +0:56.53 | |
80 | 127 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | Eat_my_dust | 5:10.04 | +0:57.92 | |
81 | 27 | ACKERT, MIKE | Trail Dudes | 5:11.80 | +0:59.68 | |
82 | 240 | MÜNKER, MAX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 5:12.98 | +1:00.86 | |
83 | 129 | OHREN, TOBIAS | Deisterfreun.de | 5:13.04 | +1:00.92 | |
84 | 158 | HEISE, PHILIPP | Racing Team Berlin | 5:13.59 | +1:01.47 | |
85 | 50 | SEIPELT, BJÖRN | Teddypope | 5:14.32 | +1:02.20 | |
86 | 189 | GARBERS, PHILIPP | Swinging Kevins | 5:16.18 | +1:04.06 | |
87 | 213 | KLOSS, JULIUS | HHafensängerzz | 5:16.28 | +1:04.17 | |
88 | 47 | JANZEN, ALEXANDER | Braunschweig | 5:16.70 | +1:04.58 | |
89 | 64 | BAIK, BEN | HHafensängerz | 5:17.69 | +1:05.57 | |
90 | 80 | WINGELMAYR, VINZENZ | Mikes | Bikes | 5:17.79 | +1:05.67 | |
91 | 17 | PETERSIK, MARTIN | Fred Cycles Mud Departement | 5:18.32 | +1:06.20 | |
92 | 284 | SCHRÖDER, CARSTEN | Bremen | 5:19.07 | +1:06.95 | |
93 | 105 | MITTAG, ROLAND | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 5:19.07 | +1:06.96 | |
94 | 159 | GRÖGER, JONAS | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 5:19.34 | +1:07.22 | |
95 | 180 | LOSSE, PATRICK | TrailsHarz | 5:19.54 | +1:07.42 | |
96 | 156 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes | Bikes | 5:20.89 | +1:08.77 | |
97 | 209 | AKSTEINER, NIKLAS | Nordhausen | 5:21.89 | +1:09.77 | |
98 | 145 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 5:22.54 | +1:10.42 | |
99 | 6 | KOEPKE, MAX | Langeln | 5:23.36 | +1:11.24 | |
100 | 133 | OHREN, ANGELO | Hannover | 5:23.54 | +1:11.42 | |
101 | 305 | SZENGULEIT, JONAS | Westerrönfeld | 5:24.11 | +1:12.00 | |
102 | 234 | ROSTALSKI, JAN-NIKLAS | HHafensängerz | 5:25.14 | +1:13.02 | |
103 | 191 | ADAMEK, MARTIN | Gallow Traildudes | 5:25.21 | +1:13.10 | |
104 | 174 | HARDER, THOMAS | Laage | 5:25.49 | +1:13.38 | |
105 | 72 | SCHWARZER, MAX | Hamburg | 5:25.91 | +1:13.79 | |
106 | 193 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 5:26.64 | +1:14.53 | |
107 | 171 | LÜHRMANN, CARSTEN | Fischermans Friends | 5:26.88 | +1:14.76 | |
108 | 4 | BOLLMANN, RAIK | Ilsenburg | 5:27.34 | +1:15.22 | |
109 | 113 | REMUS, RALF | Neubrandenburg | 5:27.95 | +1:15.83 | |
110 | 16 | BECKER, MARIO | 4L+X | 5:28.73 | +1:16.61 | |
111 | 149 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V | 5:30.40 | +1:18.28 | |
112 | 126 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | Eat_my_dust | 5:32.23 | +1:20.11 | |
113 | 194 | HERRMANN, RICK | Potsdam | 5:33.42 | +1:21.30 | |
114 | 110 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Tv Hegensberg e.V. | 5:34.39 | +1:22.27 | |
115 | 241 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 5:36.05 | +1:23.93 | |
116 | 177 | OSMANAGIC, ARMIN | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 5:36.28 | +1:24.17 | |
117 | 121 | MEISNER, DOMINIC | TF Racing | 5:38.43 | +1:26.31 | |
118 | 77 | ROEDER, BENJAMIN | MTBananen | 5:38.78 | +1:26.67 | |
119 | 287 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | Nettetal | 5:39.26 | +1:27.14 | |
120 | 132 | ASMUS, FRERICH | Lübeck | 5:39.45 | +1:27.33 | |
121 | 31 | BÜCHER, AYKE | Osterode | 5:39.87 | +1:27.75 | |
122 | 263 | BULDT, JOACHIM | Jena | 5:40.21 | +1:28.09 | |
123 | 109 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | Schacht-Audorf | 5:42.25 | +1:30.14 | |
124 | 81 | STAUSBERG, NIKLAS | Aarhus | 5:42.96 | +1:30.84 | |
125 | 54 | XU, YUNLONG | Renningen | 5:46.20 | +1:34.08 | |
126 | 157 | HEPPNER, NICO | Moosdoubler | 5:49.04 | +1:36.92 | |
127 | 236 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 5:49.05 | +1:36.93 | |
128 | 124 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 5:49.42 | +1:37.30 | |
129 | 85 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Nürnberg | 5:50.72 | +1:38.60 | |
130 | 276 | FISCHER, FABIAN | Kassel | 5:51.60 | +1:39.48 | |
131 | 154 | THIEDIG, ANDREAS | Lust | 5:51.73 | +1:39.61 | |
132 | 14 | KOCH, ADRIAN | Schlusslicht | 5:53.94 | +1:41.82 | |
133 | 53 | BERTH, JULIAN | Moosdoubler | 5:58.08 | +1:45.96 | |
134 | 280 | LANGHORST, NIKLAS | Viersen | 5:58.36 | +1:46.24 | |
135 | 107 | GRAUL, FABIAN | Moosdoubler | 6:02.99 | +1:50.88 | |
136 | 166 | BRANDES, LASSE | Wernigerode | 6:07.15 | +1:55.03 | |
137 | 5 | PISSULLA, TOBIAS | TrailsHarz | 6:07.49 | +1:55.37 | |
138 | 231 | LOSKANT, ROMAN | Burgdorf | 6:07.67 | +1:55.55 | |
139 | 51 | BÖHME, PHILIP | Bergaufbremser | 6:14.46 | +2:02.34 | |
140 | 214 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | Sumiswald | 6:16.33 | +2:04.21 | |
141 | 173 | ROTHKOPF, TIMO | Moosdoubler | 6:23.75 | +2:11.64 | |
142 | 201 | KEMPENEER, MARTIN | HHafensängerzz | 6:27.66 | +2:15.54 | |
143 | 238 | SCHÜTT, CHRISTIAN | Racing Team Berlin | 6:39.49 | +2:27.37 | |
144 | 225 | GERMANUS, STEFFEN | Finn Fährt Mit | 6:45.61 | +2:33.50 | |
145 | 270 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 6:46.57 | +2:34.45 | |
146 | 143 | LÖFFLER, PAUL | Klein Lengden | 7:08.09 | +2:55.97 | |
147 | 162 | JULIEN, GUILLAUME | Braunschweig | 7:38.09 | +3:25.97 | |
148 | 140 | MÖLLER, ANDRÉ | LV 301 | 8:33.36 | +4:21.25 | |
149 | 98 | STREICH, HOLGER | LausitzerEnduristen | 8:36.74 | +4:24.62 | |
150 | 45 | DIETRICH, ERIC | Moosdoubler | 8:47.55 | +4:35.43 | |
151 | 242 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 13:24.89 | +9:12.78 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 286 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 5:15.25 | --- | |
2 | 288 | GROTH, ALENA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 5:22.36 | +0:07.10 | |
3 | 216 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 5:23.71 | +0:08.46 | |
4 | 172 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Rodgau | 5:24.02 | +0:08.76 | |
5 | 70 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 5:28.89 | +0:13.64 | |
6 | 97 | HILLE, MANDY | Team Trailpark L.E. | 5:38.14 | +0:22.88 | |
7 | 63 | STELLING, FREYA | HHafensängerzz | 5:47.41 | +0:32.15 | |
8 | 278 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Klein Rönnau | 6:04.37 | +0:49.11 | |
9 | 307 | BERRESHEIM, ANJA | 6:13.64 | +0:58.38 | ||
10 | 260 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 6:17.20 | +1:01.94 | |
11 | 181 | MÜHRER, JULIA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 6:21.99 | +1:06.73 | |
12 | 83 | BECKER, JULIA | 4L+X | 6:33.37 | +1:18.11 | |
13 | 59 | LENZ, DANIELA SWEETHARZ | Hearts for Harz | 6:45.04 | +1:29.78 | |
14 | 114 | ROEDER, ANNIKA | MTBananen | 6:45.40 | +1:30.14 | |
15 | 168 | ZÄGEL, MAREIKE | Aurich | 6:48.92 | +1:33.66 | |
16 | 268 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Movement Biketeam | 6:56.12 | +1:40.86 | |
Posms 3 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 36 | SCHNEIDER, TIM | Two and a half Men | 3:12.76 | --- | |
2 | 246 | ILGNER, OLIVER | Harz1 | 3:17.42 | +0:04.65 | |
3 | 69 | WEIL, MARCEL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 3:20.11 | +0:07.34 | |
4 | 269 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 3:20.82 | +0:08.05 | |
5 | 300 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 3:25.85 | +0:13.08 | |
6 | 243 | SCHMID, HARRY | Schlaitdorf | 3:29.61 | +0:16.85 | |
7 | 222 | BANTE, MARTIN | Old School Biker | 3:31.14 | +0:18.37 | |
8 | 252 | SMITH, ROWAN | Berlin | 3:32.31 | +0:19.54 | |
9 | 24 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | 66Sickers | 3:32.92 | +0:20.15 | |
10 | 89 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 3:33.40 | +0:20.64 | |
11 | 56 | GUHL, DETLEF | Lindig Fördertechnik GmbH | 3:33.53 | +0:20.76 | |
12 | 296 | ENGELBRECHT, RASMUS | Fat Cat Racing | 3:35.14 | +0:22.38 | |
13 | 147 | GOTTSTEIN, BORIS | Berlin | 3:36.89 | +0:24.13 | |
14 | 249 | DIETRICH, MARTIN | team schweizerhaussteg | 3:37.82 | +0:25.06 | |
15 | 42 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Grey Riders | 3:39.71 | +0:26.94 | |
16 | 58 | LENZ, TOBIAS TRAILCAPTAIN | Hearts for Harz | 3:39.86 | +0:27.09 | |
17 | 30 | REINHARDT, ARNE | MTBananen | 3:42.36 | +0:29.60 | |
18 | 104 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | Bikoholixs | 3:42.77 | +0:30.00 | |
19 | 18 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 3:45.27 | +0:32.50 | |
20 | 60 | SZENGULEIT, STEFAN | Westerrönfeld | 3:47.71 | +0:34.94 | |
21 | 90 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 3:50.60 | +0:37.84 | |
22 | 55 | MEESE, MARTIN | Rellingen | 3:56.00 | +0:43.23 | |
23 | 205 | THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER | Gallow Traildudes | 3:56.14 | +0:43.37 | |
24 | 10 | BUSS, MARTIN | Hamburg | 3:58.07 | +0:45.31 | |
25 | 41 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Grey Riders | 4:00.92 | +0:48.15 | |
26 | 183 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 4:01.27 | +0:48.50 | |
27 | 130 | HERMES, TORSTEN | Schlusslicht | 4:02.07 | +0:49.31 | |
28 | 88 | HOMANN, ULRICH | SaltCityRider | 4:04.32 | +0:51.55 | |
29 | 293 | GERFORT, BO | Fat Cat Racing | 4:04.49 | +0:51.72 | |
30 | 46 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreunde | 4:06.67 | +0:53.91 | |
31 | 185 | STEINHILB, LARS | FRC Herten | 4:13.83 | +1:01.07 | |
32 | 75 | BERNHARD, JENS | Großschirma | 4:15.07 | +1:02.30 | |
33 | 101 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:19.14 | +1:06.37 | |
34 | 182 | KRÜGER, OLAF | Herzrasen | 4:21.50 | +1:08.73 | |
35 | 40 | RAU, ANDREAS | Grey Riders | 4:22.22 | +1:09.46 | |
36 | 95 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Quedlinburg | 4:23.53 | +1:10.76 | |
37 | 7 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 4:24.55 | +1:11.79 | |
38 | 82 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 4:28.61 | +1:15.85 | |
Masters Class | ||||||
1 | 102 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Harz 2+1 | 2:58.53 | --- | |
2 | 1 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS meets Specialized | 3:01.07 | +0:02.54 | |
3 | 167 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Harz 2+1 | 3:01.46 | +0:02.93 | |
4 | 67 | EWALD, HENRY | MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 3:02.78 | +0:04.25 | |
5 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:05.11 | +0:06.58 | |
6 | 39 | SCHULDT, FELIX | SchnapsMeister Racing | 3:08.11 | +0:09.58 | |
7 | 184 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 3:10.62 | +0:12.09 | |
8 | 178 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:14.82 | +0:16.29 | |
9 | 8 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:15.02 | +0:16.49 | |
10 | 290 | KRIGSLUND, DANIEL | Fat Cat Racing | 3:17.07 | +0:18.54 | |
11 | 285 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | Harz 2+1 | 3:21.40 | +0:22.87 | |
12 | 204 | KLITSCH, CHRISTIAN | Team Trailfail | 3:21.90 | +0:23.37 | |
13 | 38 | KREIDEWEISS, HENDRIK | Schildow | 3:25.17 | +0:26.64 | |
14 | 226 | FORSTER, CHRISTIAN HANS | Bikedevilz | 3:26.61 | +0:28.07 | |
15 | 48 | FELGENHAUER, JAN | old school bikers | 3:26.61 | +0:28.08 | |
16 | 251 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | Würzburg | 3:27.39 | +0:28.86 | |
17 | 118 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 3:29.23 | +0:30.70 | |
18 | 106 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 3:33.55 | +0:35.02 | |
19 | 37 | BACHMANN, FERDINAND | Two and a half Men | 3:33.58 | +0:35.05 | |
20 | 170 | KLEIBOEHMER, STEFFEN | Bochum | 3:34.09 | +0:35.56 | |
21 | 150 | WALTER, MARC | Team Trailpark L.E. | 3:35.43 | +0:36.89 | |
22 | 220 | BROCKMEYER, MARCO | old school bikers | 3:35.46 | +0:36.93 | |
23 | 291 | BIRCH, PIET JUUL | Fat Cat Racing | 3:36.23 | +0:37.70 | |
24 | 62 | FREUND, BENJAMIN | Diek Hoppers | 3:36.46 | +0:37.93 | |
25 | 13 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bikoholix | 3:36.93 | +0:38.40 | |
26 | 32 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | Melle | 3:37.35 | +0:38.82 | |
27 | 91 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | Stollberg | 3:37.44 | +0:38.91 | |
28 | 295 | HORUP, PETER | Fat Cat Racing | 3:38.04 | +0:39.51 | |
29 | 218 | NIESNER, MALTE | Herzrasen | 3:38.25 | +0:39.72 | |
30 | 212 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | Nützen | 3:39.64 | +0:41.11 | |
31 | 277 | HAAR, CHRISTOPHER | Diek Hoppers | 3:40.09 | +0:41.56 | |
32 | 142 | KLINGBEIL, JOCHEN | VfG Düsseldorf | 3:40.93 | +0:42.39 | |
33 | 259 | PAUKERT, INGO | VfG Düsseldorf | 3:42.10 | +0:43.57 | |
34 | 84 | MAYR, TOBIAS | berlin | 3:43.18 | +0:44.65 | |
35 | 151 | LENGTIES, SVEN | Orlatrails Racing | 3:43.34 | +0:44.81 | |
36 | 175 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:43.67 | +0:45.14 | |
37 | 78 | GRÜNEBERG, ALEXANDER | Bergaufbremser | 3:43.93 | +0:45.40 | |
38 | 68 | BRÖER, FLORIAN | Braunschweig | 3:44.84 | +0:46.31 | |
39 | 2 | SCHNELLBACHER, TIMO | Diek Hoppers | 3:46.32 | +0:47.79 | |
40 | 103 | FISCHER, OLIVER | Fischermans Friends | 3:47.75 | +0:49.21 | |
41 | 86 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Wendelstein | 3:48.12 | +0:49.59 | |
42 | 275 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg | 3:48.20 | +0:49.67 | |
43 | 99 | STREICH, RENE | LausitzerEnduristen | 3:48.43 | +0:49.90 | |
44 | 308 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Hannover | 3:48.93 | +0:50.39 | |
45 | 11 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | Hude | 3:49.22 | +0:50.69 | |
46 | 139 | SCHÜRMANN, UWE | Aurich | 3:50.41 | +0:51.88 | |
47 | 131 | TRETTIN, MICHAEL | Old School Biker | 3:50.42 | +0:51.89 | |
48 | 52 | GUHL, STEFAN | Hannover | 3:50.47 | +0:51.94 | |
49 | 28 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Hermannsburg | 3:50.91 | +0:52.38 | |
50 | 294 | JENSEN, EMIL WEGGER | Fat Cat Racing | 3:51.35 | +0:52.82 | |
51 | 92 | MAHN, OLIVER | Wolfsburg | 3:51.65 | +0:53.12 | |
52 | 3 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 3:51.82 | +0:53.29 | |
53 | 49 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Wolfenbüttel | 3:52.98 | +0:54.45 | |
54 | 94 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 4:00.20 | +1:01.67 | |
55 | 223 | GRAF, MORITZ | Hamburg | 4:00.21 | +1:01.68 | |
56 | 186 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | Team Trailfail | 4:03.19 | +1:04.66 | |
57 | 9 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | Melle | 4:03.92 | +1:05.39 | |
58 | 29 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Hermannsburg | 4:06.31 | +1:07.78 | |
59 | 215 | PRIETO GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO | RCB Radclub Bremen | 4:08.07 | +1:09.54 | |
60 | 229 | OKEIL, OLIVER | Hannover | 4:11.71 | +1:13.18 | |
61 | 202 | BISCHOFF, FRANK | Bismark | 4:12.17 | +1:13.64 | |
62 | 297 | REIN, CHRISTIAN | Fat Cat Racing | 4:20.54 | +1:22.01 | |
63 | 111 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 4:20.71 | +1:22.18 | |
64 | 144 | GALLE, DANIEL | Jeffsy Rider | 4:54.78 | +1:56.25 | |
65 | 244 | WEDEKIND, MARCEL | MTB Berlin | 5:04.17 | +2:05.64 | |
66 | 309 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | Mehle | 5:11.82 | +2:13.29 | |
67 | 298 | VON HANTELMANN, FLORENS | Gehrden | 5:42.60 | +2:44.07 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 71 | MÖHN, LEANDER | SchnapsMeister Racing | 2:27.78 | --- | |
2 | 266 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 2:57.77 | +0:29.99 | |
3 | 237 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | Altenau | 3:00.07 | +0:32.29 | |
4 | 33 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS meets Specialized | 3:00.21 | +0:32.43 | |
5 | 25 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Stanzverband Heimatland | 3:02.94 | +0:35.16 | |
6 | 206 | RIEDER, MARCEL | AMG Rotwild Racing Team | 3:03.07 | +0:35.29 | |
7 | 208 | GOTZLER, FELIX | RSC Elkofen | 3:06.45 | +0:38.67 | |
8 | 128 | MAAG, PAUL | SchnapsMeister Racing | 3:06.50 | +0:38.72 | |
9 | 210 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 3:09.13 | +0:41.35 | |
10 | 306 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 3:09.35 | +0:41.57 | |
11 | 232 | SCHREITER, ERIK | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau | 3:09.48 | +0:41.70 | |
12 | 221 | SCHÄFER, KONSTANTIN | MTB Neuses | 3:09.56 | +0:41.78 | |
13 | 152 | SCHAUMBURG, CHRISTIAN | Crossworx-cycles | 3:09.59 | +0:41.81 | |
14 | 164 | JÄGER, TOBIAS | Niedersachsen - Barsinghausen | 3:10.39 | +0:42.61 | |
15 | 76 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Boulderwelt.de | 3:10.53 | +0:42.75 | |
16 | 279 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | St. Johann | 3:11.97 | +0:44.19 | |
17 | 289 | GREBING, MARTIN | Endurodorf | 3:12.02 | +0:44.24 | |
18 | 21 | ESSRICH, PHILIPP | Fahrwerk WERKSTEAM | 3:12.29 | +0:44.51 | |
19 | 136 | WECKBACH, MATZE | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 3:12.32 | +0:44.54 | |
20 | 12 | TACK, MARVIN | Goslar | 3:13.80 | +0:46.02 | |
21 | 196 | SEEGEBRECHT, DARIO | Ingelheim | 3:14.64 | +0:46.86 | |
22 | 211 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | B2BA Gravity Team | 3:15.28 | +0:47.50 | |
23 | 163 | SCHÄDLICH, PATRICK | Sosa | 3:15.31 | +0:47.53 | |
24 | 119 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | Oberursel | 3:15.33 | +0:47.55 | |
25 | 199 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | NOTALENTRACING | 3:15.64 | +0:47.86 | |
26 | 134 | PAPE, MAX | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 3:15.87 | +0:48.09 | |
27 | 303 | MILLER, JENS | Gronau-Leine | 3:15.93 | +0:48.15 | |
28 | 230 | SCHWARZ, RICHARD | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 3:16.62 | +0:48.84 | |
29 | 299 | GEORGI, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 3:16.75 | +0:48.97 | |
30 | 35 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | Two and a half Men | 3:16.93 | +0:49.15 | |
31 | 34 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 3:17.91 | +0:50.13 | |
32 | 165 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | 66Sickers | 3:18.18 | +0:50.40 | |
33 | 188 | FISCHER, NIKOLAI | Weinstadt | 3:19.45 | +0:51.67 | |
34 | 207 | DOMMKE, MAX | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 3:19.48 | +0:51.70 | |
35 | 100 | STREVE, JONAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 3:20.94 | +0:53.16 | |
36 | 153 | FISCHER, LUKAS | Deisterfreunde eV | 3:21.47 | +0:53.69 | |
37 | 271 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania Hannover | 3:22.30 | +0:54.52 | |
38 | 137 | AMEND, BENJAMIN | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 3:22.42 | +0:54.64 | |
39 | 160 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:22.61 | +0:54.83 | |
40 | 176 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 3:22.68 | +0:54.90 | |
41 | 304 | PLATE, BJARNE | Müdel/ Aller | 3:23.14 | +0:55.36 | |
42 | 23 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 3:23.17 | +0:55.39 | |
43 | 73 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 3:23.32 | +0:55.54 | |
44 | 282 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Schnepfenthal | 3:23.56 | +0:55.78 | |
45 | 192 | FLEIGE, MARVIN | Gallow Traildudes | 3:23.67 | +0:55.89 | |
46 | 253 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Platzangst progressive freeride | 3:23.72 | +0:55.94 | |
47 | 264 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 3:24.69 | +0:56.91 | |
48 | 22 | GROHS, PHILIP | MTBananen | 3:25.95 | +0:58.17 | |
49 | 267 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | Movement Biketeam | 3:26.42 | +0:58.64 | |
50 | 228 | ECKARDT, THOMAS | Team Trailpark L.E. | 3:27.50 | +0:59.72 | |
51 | 79 | RIEGER, MICHAEL | Mikes | Bikes | 3:27.67 | +0:59.89 | |
52 | 43 | SEIFERT, DAVID | pfadlinig-tretmühle-team | 3:27.70 | +0:59.92 | |
53 | 239 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 3:27.74 | +0:59.96 | |
54 | 233 | FUNKE, ALEXANDER | HHafensängerz | 3:27.94 | +1:00.16 | |
55 | 273 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania Hannover | 3:28.29 | +1:00.51 | |
56 | 169 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 3:28.50 | +1:00.72 | |
57 | 301 | SVEN, POOK | Seven Hills Raiders | 3:29.21 | +1:01.43 | |
58 | 195 | WENTLAND, MAGNUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 3:29.78 | +1:02.00 | |
59 | 155 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | Berlin | 3:29.80 | +1:02.02 | |
60 | 159 | GRÖGER, JONAS | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 3:30.16 | +1:02.38 | |
61 | 115 | BÖHM, WALDEMAR | Pohlheim | 3:30.64 | +1:02.86 | |
62 | 190 | VIERGUTZ, MALTE | Swinging Kevins | 3:31.45 | +1:03.67 | |
63 | 227 | BRUNS, MARIUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 3:31.57 | +1:03.79 | |
64 | 127 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | Eat_my_dust | 3:33.00 | +1:05.22 | |
65 | 113 | REMUS, RALF | Neubrandenburg | 3:33.41 | +1:05.63 | |
66 | 250 | DIETRICH, KILIAN | team schweizerhaussteg | 3:33.98 | +1:06.20 | |
67 | 57 | GRIFFIG, BENEDIKT JUNIOR | Hearts for Harz | 3:34.03 | +1:06.25 | |
68 | 110 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Tv Hegensberg e.V. | 3:34.40 | +1:06.62 | |
69 | 302 | MÜLLER, MARVIN | Alfeld | 3:34.64 | +1:06.86 | |
70 | 161 | GORY, NICOLAS | Braunschweig | 3:36.11 | +1:08.33 | |
71 | 120 | SOLTERBECK, MARCEL | TF Racing | 3:36.17 | +1:08.39 | |
72 | 50 | SEIPELT, BJÖRN | Teddypope | 3:36.46 | +1:08.68 | |
73 | 281 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Gates Carbon Drive | 3:37.14 | +1:09.36 | |
74 | 240 | MÜNKER, MAX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 3:37.28 | +1:09.50 | |
75 | 197 | KNIEPHOFF, ALEXANDER | Gallow Traildudes | 3:37.64 | +1:09.86 | |
76 | 145 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 3:39.75 | +1:11.97 | |
77 | 287 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | Nettetal | 3:39.85 | +1:12.07 | |
78 | 263 | BULDT, JOACHIM | Jena | 3:40.88 | +1:13.10 | |
79 | 193 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 3:41.31 | +1:13.53 | |
80 | 209 | AKSTEINER, NIKLAS | Nordhausen | 3:41.60 | +1:13.82 | |
81 | 174 | HARDER, THOMAS | Laage | 3:41.74 | +1:13.96 | |
82 | 66 | REES, ARVED | Gleichen | 3:41.89 | +1:14.11 | |
83 | 234 | ROSTALSKI, JAN-NIKLAS | HHafensängerz | 3:42.13 | +1:14.35 | |
84 | 261 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | Endurodorf | 3:42.34 | +1:14.56 | |
85 | 141 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | Msb-X-Trail | 3:42.62 | +1:14.84 | |
86 | 105 | MITTAG, ROLAND | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 3:43.06 | +1:15.28 | |
87 | 47 | JANZEN, ALEXANDER | Braunschweig | 3:43.14 | +1:15.36 | |
88 | 177 | OSMANAGIC, ARMIN | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 3:43.68 | +1:15.90 | |
89 | 179 | MARISTANY, NILS | NDuroLife.com | 3:43.82 | +1:16.04 | |
90 | 6 | KOEPKE, MAX | Langeln | 3:44.00 | +1:16.22 | |
91 | 166 | BRANDES, LASSE | Wernigerode | 3:44.26 | +1:16.48 | |
92 | 189 | GARBERS, PHILIPP | Swinging Kevins | 3:44.85 | +1:17.07 | |
93 | 16 | BECKER, MARIO | 4L+X | 3:45.15 | +1:17.37 | |
94 | 149 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V | 3:45.89 | +1:18.11 | |
95 | 258 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 3:46.13 | +1:18.35 | |
96 | 194 | HERRMANN, RICK | Potsdam | 3:46.72 | +1:18.94 | |
97 | 27 | ACKERT, MIKE | Trail Dudes | 3:47.00 | +1:19.22 | |
98 | 235 | LOITZ, JÜRGEN | Waren (Müritz) | 3:47.39 | +1:19.61 | |
99 | 272 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania Hannover | 3:48.27 | +1:20.49 | |
100 | 247 | RUSCHINCZIK, YANICK-MANFRED | FredCycles Mud Departement | 3:49.18 | +1:21.40 | |
101 | 126 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | Eat_my_dust | 3:50.11 | +1:22.33 | |
102 | 77 | ROEDER, BENJAMIN | MTBananen | 3:50.13 | +1:22.35 | |
103 | 129 | OHREN, TOBIAS | Deisterfreun.de | 3:50.19 | +1:22.41 | |
104 | 284 | SCHRÖDER, CARSTEN | Bremen | 3:50.31 | +1:22.53 | |
105 | 109 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | Schacht-Audorf | 3:50.70 | +1:22.92 | |
106 | 72 | SCHWARZER, MAX | Hamburg | 3:51.80 | +1:24.02 | |
107 | 180 | LOSSE, PATRICK | TrailsHarz | 3:52.32 | +1:24.54 | |
108 | 64 | BAIK, BEN | HHafensängerz | 3:52.62 | +1:24.84 | |
109 | 132 | ASMUS, FRERICH | Lübeck | 3:53.19 | +1:25.41 | |
110 | 4 | BOLLMANN, RAIK | Ilsenburg | 3:53.27 | +1:25.49 | |
111 | 156 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes | Bikes | 3:53.93 | +1:26.15 | |
112 | 158 | HEISE, PHILIPP | Racing Team Berlin | 3:54.58 | +1:26.80 | |
113 | 54 | XU, YUNLONG | Renningen | 3:54.77 | +1:26.99 | |
114 | 133 | OHREN, ANGELO | Hannover | 3:55.46 | +1:27.68 | |
115 | 154 | THIEDIG, ANDREAS | Lust | 3:56.83 | +1:29.05 | |
116 | 124 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 3:57.24 | +1:29.46 | |
117 | 171 | LÜHRMANN, CARSTEN | Fischermans Friends | 3:57.38 | +1:29.60 | |
118 | 236 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 3:58.96 | +1:31.18 | |
119 | 53 | BERTH, JULIAN | Moosdoubler | 3:59.48 | +1:31.70 | |
120 | 80 | WINGELMAYR, VINZENZ | Mikes | Bikes | 3:59.82 | +1:32.04 | |
121 | 85 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Nürnberg | 3:59.86 | +1:32.08 | |
122 | 191 | ADAMEK, MARTIN | Gallow Traildudes | 4:00.41 | +1:32.63 | |
123 | 5 | PISSULLA, TOBIAS | TrailsHarz | 4:01.65 | +1:33.87 | |
124 | 242 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 4:01.67 | +1:33.89 | |
125 | 276 | FISCHER, FABIAN | Kassel | 4:02.97 | +1:35.19 | |
126 | 280 | LANGHORST, NIKLAS | Viersen | 4:04.60 | +1:36.82 | |
127 | 213 | KLOSS, JULIUS | HHafensängerzz | 4:05.10 | +1:37.32 | |
128 | 157 | HEPPNER, NICO | Moosdoubler | 4:05.46 | +1:37.68 | |
129 | 14 | KOCH, ADRIAN | Schlusslicht | 4:06.56 | +1:38.78 | |
130 | 81 | STAUSBERG, NIKLAS | Aarhus | 4:07.90 | +1:40.12 | |
131 | 17 | PETERSIK, MARTIN | Fred Cycles Mud Departement | 4:08.45 | +1:40.67 | |
132 | 248 | GATH, TOBIAS | Essen | 4:09.06 | +1:41.28 | |
133 | 305 | SZENGULEIT, JONAS | Westerrönfeld | 4:10.93 | +1:43.15 | |
134 | 31 | BÜCHER, AYKE | Osterode | 4:12.39 | +1:44.61 | |
135 | 241 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 4:13.11 | +1:45.33 | |
136 | 201 | KEMPENEER, MARTIN | HHafensängerzz | 4:15.10 | +1:47.32 | |
137 | 121 | MEISNER, DOMINIC | TF Racing | 4:16.50 | +1:48.72 | |
138 | 143 | LÖFFLER, PAUL | Klein Lengden | 4:17.76 | +1:49.98 | |
139 | 225 | GERMANUS, STEFFEN | Finn Fährt Mit | 4:19.94 | +1:52.16 | |
140 | 51 | BÖHME, PHILIP | Bergaufbremser | 4:20.88 | +1:53.10 | |
141 | 238 | SCHÜTT, CHRISTIAN | Racing Team Berlin | 4:23.86 | +1:56.08 | |
142 | 231 | LOSKANT, ROMAN | Burgdorf | 4:25.96 | +1:58.18 | |
143 | 173 | ROTHKOPF, TIMO | Moosdoubler | 4:31.43 | +2:03.65 | |
144 | 270 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 4:41.04 | +2:13.26 | |
145 | 162 | JULIEN, GUILLAUME | Braunschweig | 5:08.61 | +2:40.83 | |
146 | 187 | JOHANNING, PIERRE | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 6:05.69 | +3:37.91 | |
147 | 140 | MÖLLER, ANDRÉ | LV 301 | 6:10.13 | +3:42.35 | |
148 | 214 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | Sumiswald | 10:51.07 | +8:23.29 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 288 | GROTH, ALENA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 3:40.33 | --- | |
2 | 70 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 3:44.32 | +0:03.98 | |
3 | 307 | BERRESHEIM, ANJA | 3:47.00 | +0:06.66 | ||
4 | 216 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 3:47.53 | +0:07.20 | |
5 | 286 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 3:48.06 | +0:07.72 | |
6 | 172 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Rodgau | 3:52.71 | +0:12.38 | |
7 | 97 | HILLE, MANDY | Team Trailpark L.E. | 4:00.78 | +0:20.44 | |
8 | 278 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Klein Rönnau | 4:07.82 | +0:27.49 | |
9 | 63 | STELLING, FREYA | HHafensängerzz | 4:10.98 | +0:30.64 | |
10 | 181 | MÜHRER, JULIA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 4:11.96 | +0:31.62 | |
11 | 260 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 4:18.96 | +0:38.62 | |
12 | 268 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Movement Biketeam | 4:24.24 | +0:43.90 | |
13 | 168 | ZÄGEL, MAREIKE | Aurich | 4:39.97 | +0:59.64 | |
14 | 114 | ROEDER, ANNIKA | MTBananen | 4:47.40 | +1:07.07 | |
15 | 83 | BECKER, JULIA | 4L+X | 4:49.69 | +1:09.35 | |
16 | 59 | LENZ, DANIELA SWEETHARZ | Hearts for Harz | 4:53.91 | +1:13.57 | |
Posms 3 Kopā | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 36 | SCHNEIDER, TIM | Two and a half Men | 7:48.50 | --- | |
2 | 246 | ILGNER, OLIVER | Harz1 | 8:01.71 | +0:13.21 | |
3 | 269 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 8:04.21 | +0:15.71 | |
4 | 69 | WEIL, MARCEL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 8:11.91 | +0:23.41 | |
5 | 300 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 8:23.02 | +0:34.52 | |
6 | 243 | SCHMID, HARRY | Schlaitdorf | 8:28.93 | +0:40.43 | |
7 | 24 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | 66Sickers | 8:34.45 | +0:45.95 | |
8 | 56 | GUHL, DETLEF | Lindig Fördertechnik GmbH | 8:38.34 | +0:49.84 | |
9 | 222 | BANTE, MARTIN | Old School Biker | 8:39.14 | +0:50.64 | |
10 | 252 | SMITH, ROWAN | Berlin | 8:40.25 | +0:51.75 | |
11 | 296 | ENGELBRECHT, RASMUS | Fat Cat Racing | 8:40.28 | +0:51.78 | |
12 | 89 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 8:45.22 | +0:56.72 | |
13 | 147 | GOTTSTEIN, BORIS | Berlin | 8:47.49 | +0:58.99 | |
14 | 104 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | Bikoholixs | 8:55.72 | +1:07.22 | |
15 | 42 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Grey Riders | 8:59.86 | +1:11.36 | |
16 | 30 | REINHARDT, ARNE | MTBananen | 9:00.57 | +1:12.07 | |
17 | 58 | LENZ, TOBIAS TRAILCAPTAIN | Hearts for Harz | 9:00.58 | +1:12.08 | |
18 | 249 | DIETRICH, MARTIN | team schweizerhaussteg | 9:00.88 | +1:12.38 | |
19 | 90 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 9:07.74 | +1:19.24 | |
20 | 10 | BUSS, MARTIN | Hamburg | 9:18.57 | +1:30.07 | |
21 | 60 | SZENGULEIT, STEFAN | Westerrönfeld | 9:24.03 | +1:35.53 | |
22 | 18 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 9:25.83 | +1:37.33 | |
23 | 55 | MEESE, MARTIN | Rellingen | 9:32.06 | +1:43.56 | |
24 | 130 | HERMES, TORSTEN | Schlusslicht | 9:36.26 | +1:47.76 | |
25 | 293 | GERFORT, BO | Fat Cat Racing | 9:36.96 | +1:48.46 | |
26 | 41 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Grey Riders | 9:40.27 | +1:51.77 | |
27 | 205 | THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER | Gallow Traildudes | 9:41.11 | +1:52.61 | |
28 | 88 | HOMANN, ULRICH | SaltCityRider | 9:56.13 | +2:07.63 | |
29 | 75 | BERNHARD, JENS | Großschirma | 9:59.56 | +2:11.06 | |
30 | 46 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreunde | 10:00.51 | +2:12.01 | |
31 | 185 | STEINHILB, LARS | FRC Herten | 10:07.49 | +2:18.99 | |
32 | 40 | RAU, ANDREAS | Grey Riders | 10:21.67 | +2:33.17 | |
33 | 95 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Quedlinburg | 10:25.06 | +2:36.56 | |
34 | 183 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 10:28.35 | +2:39.85 | |
35 | 82 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 10:35.77 | +2:47.27 | |
36 | 7 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 10:38.04 | +2:49.54 | |
37 | 101 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 10:38.64 | +2:50.14 | |
38 | 182 | KRÜGER, OLAF | Herzrasen | 12:20.56 | +4:32.06 | |
Masters Class | ||||||
1 | 1 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS meets Specialized | 7:12.83 | --- | |
2 | 102 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Harz 2+1 | 7:22.71 | +0:09.87 | |
3 | 67 | EWALD, HENRY | MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 7:25.08 | +0:12.25 | |
4 | 167 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Harz 2+1 | 7:28.89 | +0:16.05 | |
5 | 178 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 7:35.17 | +0:22.34 | |
6 | 39 | SCHULDT, FELIX | SchnapsMeister Racing | 7:48.69 | +0:35.85 | |
7 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 7:50.04 | +0:37.21 | |
8 | 285 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | Harz 2+1 | 8:00.42 | +0:47.59 | |
9 | 8 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 8:03.17 | +0:50.34 | |
10 | 184 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 8:05.07 | +0:52.24 | |
11 | 204 | KLITSCH, CHRISTIAN | Team Trailfail | 8:11.83 | +0:58.99 | |
12 | 290 | KRIGSLUND, DANIEL | Fat Cat Racing | 8:13.00 | +1:00.17 | |
13 | 48 | FELGENHAUER, JAN | old school bikers | 8:23.25 | +1:10.41 | |
14 | 226 | FORSTER, CHRISTIAN HANS | Bikedevilz | 8:32.32 | +1:19.49 | |
15 | 38 | KREIDEWEISS, HENDRIK | Schildow | 8:33.39 | +1:20.55 | |
16 | 118 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 8:35.62 | +1:22.78 | |
17 | 251 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | Würzburg | 8:36.94 | +1:24.10 | |
18 | 150 | WALTER, MARC | Team Trailpark L.E. | 8:39.57 | +1:26.73 | |
19 | 106 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 8:40.93 | +1:28.10 | |
20 | 13 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bikoholix | 8:44.15 | +1:31.32 | |
21 | 218 | NIESNER, MALTE | Herzrasen | 8:46.18 | +1:33.35 | |
22 | 220 | BROCKMEYER, MARCO | old school bikers | 8:46.99 | +1:34.15 | |
23 | 142 | KLINGBEIL, JOCHEN | VfG Düsseldorf | 8:48.58 | +1:35.75 | |
24 | 212 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | Nützen | 8:48.70 | +1:35.86 | |
25 | 62 | FREUND, BENJAMIN | Diek Hoppers | 8:50.51 | +1:37.68 | |
26 | 37 | BACHMANN, FERDINAND | Two and a half Men | 8:52.21 | +1:39.37 | |
27 | 32 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | Melle | 8:55.60 | +1:42.77 | |
28 | 84 | MAYR, TOBIAS | berlin | 8:55.68 | +1:42.85 | |
29 | 151 | LENGTIES, SVEN | Orlatrails Racing | 8:57.25 | +1:44.42 | |
30 | 68 | BRÖER, FLORIAN | Braunschweig | 8:57.98 | +1:45.14 | |
31 | 170 | KLEIBOEHMER, STEFFEN | Bochum | 8:58.18 | +1:45.34 | |
32 | 175 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 9:00.83 | +1:48.00 | |
33 | 295 | HORUP, PETER | Fat Cat Racing | 9:01.02 | +1:48.18 | |
34 | 259 | PAUKERT, INGO | VfG Düsseldorf | 9:01.48 | +1:48.64 | |
35 | 131 | TRETTIN, MICHAEL | Old School Biker | 9:03.25 | +1:50.42 | |
36 | 92 | MAHN, OLIVER | Wolfsburg | 9:06.04 | +1:53.21 | |
37 | 78 | GRÜNEBERG, ALEXANDER | Bergaufbremser | 9:06.97 | +1:54.13 | |
38 | 277 | HAAR, CHRISTOPHER | Diek Hoppers | 9:08.70 | +1:55.86 | |
39 | 86 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Wendelstein | 9:09.77 | +1:56.93 | |
40 | 91 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | Stollberg | 9:13.49 | +2:00.65 | |
41 | 103 | FISCHER, OLIVER | Fischermans Friends | 9:15.98 | +2:03.14 | |
42 | 28 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Hermannsburg | 9:16.54 | +2:03.71 | |
43 | 291 | BIRCH, PIET JUUL | Fat Cat Racing | 9:16.74 | +2:03.90 | |
44 | 139 | SCHÜRMANN, UWE | Aurich | 9:18.36 | +2:05.53 | |
45 | 94 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 9:28.89 | +2:16.05 | |
46 | 2 | SCHNELLBACHER, TIMO | Diek Hoppers | 9:31.58 | +2:18.75 | |
47 | 275 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg | 9:33.84 | +2:21.00 | |
48 | 52 | GUHL, STEFAN | Hannover | 9:34.10 | +2:21.27 | |
49 | 294 | JENSEN, EMIL WEGGER | Fat Cat Racing | 9:34.77 | +2:21.93 | |
50 | 11 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | Hude | 9:37.79 | +2:24.95 | |
51 | 186 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | Team Trailfail | 9:40.24 | +2:27.40 | |
52 | 308 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Hannover | 9:42.17 | +2:29.33 | |
53 | 9 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | Melle | 9:42.86 | +2:30.03 | |
54 | 3 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 9:47.71 | +2:34.88 | |
55 | 202 | BISCHOFF, FRANK | Bismark | 9:52.42 | +2:39.58 | |
56 | 99 | STREICH, RENE | LausitzerEnduristen | 9:57.04 | +2:44.21 | |
57 | 229 | OKEIL, OLIVER | Hannover | 9:57.64 | +2:44.80 | |
58 | 49 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Wolfenbüttel | 9:59.48 | +2:46.64 | |
59 | 223 | GRAF, MORITZ | Hamburg | 10:01.17 | +2:48.33 | |
60 | 29 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Hermannsburg | 10:12.39 | +2:59.55 | |
61 | 111 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 10:15.49 | +3:02.65 | |
62 | 309 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | Mehle | 10:18.57 | +3:05.73 | |
63 | 297 | REIN, CHRISTIAN | Fat Cat Racing | 10:33.57 | +3:20.74 | |
64 | 215 | PRIETO GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO | RCB Radclub Bremen | 10:35.60 | +3:22.76 | |
65 | 144 | GALLE, DANIEL | Jeffsy Rider | 11:25.42 | +4:12.58 | |
66 | 298 | VON HANTELMANN, FLORENS | Gehrden | 11:51.10 | +4:38.26 | |
67 | 244 | WEDEKIND, MARCEL | MTB Berlin | 12:33.96 | +5:21.12 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 266 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 7:09.89 | --- | |
2 | 71 | MÖHN, LEANDER | SchnapsMeister Racing | 7:11.08 | +0:01.18 | |
3 | 33 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS meets Specialized | 7:17.96 | +0:08.06 | |
4 | 25 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Stanzverband Heimatland | 7:22.09 | +0:12.20 | |
5 | 232 | SCHREITER, ERIK | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau | 7:29.63 | +0:19.74 | |
6 | 206 | RIEDER, MARCEL | AMG Rotwild Racing Team | 7:29.99 | +0:20.10 | |
7 | 21 | ESSRICH, PHILIPP | Fahrwerk WERKSTEAM | 7:34.86 | +0:24.97 | |
8 | 208 | GOTZLER, FELIX | RSC Elkofen | 7:36.36 | +0:26.47 | |
9 | 237 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | Altenau | 7:38.25 | +0:28.35 | |
10 | 152 | SCHAUMBURG, CHRISTIAN | Crossworx-cycles | 7:40.39 | +0:30.50 | |
11 | 306 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 7:42.56 | +0:32.66 | |
12 | 128 | MAAG, PAUL | SchnapsMeister Racing | 7:43.85 | +0:33.96 | |
13 | 164 | JÄGER, TOBIAS | Niedersachsen - Barsinghausen | 7:44.44 | +0:34.55 | |
14 | 76 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Boulderwelt.de | 7:45.39 | +0:35.49 | |
15 | 299 | GEORGI, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 7:46.93 | +0:37.04 | |
16 | 134 | PAPE, MAX | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 7:48.22 | +0:38.33 | |
17 | 289 | GREBING, MARTIN | Endurodorf | 7:49.66 | +0:39.77 | |
18 | 211 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | B2BA Gravity Team | 7:49.91 | +0:40.02 | |
19 | 221 | SCHÄFER, KONSTANTIN | MTB Neuses | 7:50.01 | +0:40.12 | |
20 | 303 | MILLER, JENS | Gronau-Leine | 7:50.35 | +0:40.46 | |
21 | 153 | FISCHER, LUKAS | Deisterfreunde eV | 7:51.67 | +0:41.77 | |
22 | 199 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | NOTALENTRACING | 7:51.94 | +0:42.05 | |
23 | 35 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | Two and a half Men | 7:56.17 | +0:46.28 | |
24 | 279 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | St. Johann | 7:57.93 | +0:48.04 | |
25 | 12 | TACK, MARVIN | Goslar | 7:58.93 | +0:49.04 | |
26 | 210 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 7:59.52 | +0:49.63 | |
27 | 230 | SCHWARZ, RICHARD | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 7:59.64 | +0:49.75 | |
28 | 196 | SEEGEBRECHT, DARIO | Ingelheim | 8:01.24 | +0:51.35 | |
29 | 165 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | 66Sickers | 8:02.83 | +0:52.94 | |
30 | 34 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 8:03.90 | +0:54.01 | |
31 | 100 | STREVE, JONAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 8:04.58 | +0:54.69 | |
32 | 119 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | Oberursel | 8:04.59 | +0:54.70 | |
33 | 136 | WECKBACH, MATZE | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 8:04.92 | +0:55.03 | |
34 | 271 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania Hannover | 8:05.10 | +0:55.21 | |
35 | 253 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Platzangst progressive freeride | 8:05.44 | +0:55.55 | |
36 | 163 | SCHÄDLICH, PATRICK | Sosa | 8:05.59 | +0:55.70 | |
37 | 239 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 8:07.90 | +0:58.01 | |
38 | 23 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 8:11.96 | +1:02.07 | |
39 | 273 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania Hannover | 8:12.22 | +1:02.33 | |
40 | 192 | FLEIGE, MARVIN | Gallow Traildudes | 8:13.07 | +1:03.17 | |
41 | 207 | DOMMKE, MAX | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 8:13.27 | +1:03.38 | |
42 | 161 | GORY, NICOLAS | Braunschweig | 8:13.29 | +1:03.39 | |
43 | 73 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 8:13.30 | +1:03.41 | |
44 | 304 | PLATE, BJARNE | Müdel/ Aller | 8:13.86 | +1:03.97 | |
45 | 155 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | Berlin | 8:14.90 | +1:05.01 | |
46 | 137 | AMEND, BENJAMIN | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 8:15.17 | +1:05.28 | |
47 | 267 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | Movement Biketeam | 8:15.38 | +1:05.49 | |
48 | 22 | GROHS, PHILIP | MTBananen | 8:16.09 | +1:06.20 | |
49 | 160 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 8:16.78 | +1:06.89 | |
50 | 188 | FISCHER, NIKOLAI | Weinstadt | 8:17.93 | +1:08.04 | |
51 | 176 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 8:19.43 | +1:09.54 | |
52 | 233 | FUNKE, ALEXANDER | HHafensängerz | 8:19.94 | +1:10.05 | |
53 | 195 | WENTLAND, MAGNUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 8:20.18 | +1:10.28 | |
54 | 264 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 8:25.31 | +1:15.42 | |
55 | 169 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 8:26.21 | +1:16.32 | |
56 | 115 | BÖHM, WALDEMAR | Pohlheim | 8:27.24 | +1:17.35 | |
57 | 43 | SEIFERT, DAVID | pfadlinig-tretmühle-team | 8:29.93 | +1:20.04 | |
58 | 282 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Schnepfenthal | 8:30.09 | +1:20.20 | |
59 | 301 | SVEN, POOK | Seven Hills Raiders | 8:30.93 | +1:21.04 | |
60 | 79 | RIEGER, MICHAEL | Mikes | Bikes | 8:31.18 | +1:21.29 | |
61 | 250 | DIETRICH, KILIAN | team schweizerhaussteg | 8:32.42 | +1:22.53 | |
62 | 228 | ECKARDT, THOMAS | Team Trailpark L.E. | 8:34.06 | +1:24.17 | |
63 | 190 | VIERGUTZ, MALTE | Swinging Kevins | 8:34.24 | +1:24.35 | |
64 | 302 | MÜLLER, MARVIN | Alfeld | 8:34.29 | +1:24.40 | |
65 | 57 | GRIFFIG, BENEDIKT JUNIOR | Hearts for Harz | 8:35.49 | +1:25.60 | |
66 | 281 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Gates Carbon Drive | 8:37.22 | +1:27.32 | |
67 | 272 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania Hannover | 8:39.83 | +1:29.94 | |
68 | 227 | BRUNS, MARIUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 8:40.22 | +1:30.33 | |
69 | 261 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | Endurodorf | 8:42.19 | +1:32.30 | |
70 | 120 | SOLTERBECK, MARCEL | TF Racing | 8:42.62 | +1:32.73 | |
71 | 127 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | Eat_my_dust | 8:43.04 | +1:33.15 | |
72 | 179 | MARISTANY, NILS | NDuroLife.com | 8:43.16 | +1:33.27 | |
73 | 197 | KNIEPHOFF, ALEXANDER | Gallow Traildudes | 8:44.41 | +1:34.52 | |
74 | 141 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | Msb-X-Trail | 8:46.26 | +1:36.37 | |
75 | 66 | REES, ARVED | Gleichen | 8:46.64 | +1:36.74 | |
76 | 235 | LOITZ, JÜRGEN | Waren (Müritz) | 8:46.78 | +1:36.88 | |
77 | 258 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 8:47.07 | +1:37.18 | |
78 | 159 | GRÖGER, JONAS | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 8:49.50 | +1:39.61 | |
79 | 240 | MÜNKER, MAX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 8:50.27 | +1:40.38 | |
80 | 50 | SEIPELT, BJÖRN | Teddypope | 8:50.78 | +1:40.89 | |
81 | 247 | RUSCHINCZIK, YANICK-MANFRED | FredCycles Mud Departement | 8:57.53 | +1:47.64 | |
82 | 27 | ACKERT, MIKE | Trail Dudes | 8:58.80 | +1:48.91 | |
83 | 47 | JANZEN, ALEXANDER | Braunschweig | 8:59.84 | +1:49.95 | |
84 | 189 | GARBERS, PHILIPP | Swinging Kevins | 9:01.04 | +1:51.15 | |
85 | 113 | REMUS, RALF | Neubrandenburg | 9:01.36 | +1:51.47 | |
86 | 105 | MITTAG, ROLAND | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 9:02.14 | +1:52.24 | |
87 | 145 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 9:02.29 | +1:52.40 | |
88 | 129 | OHREN, TOBIAS | Deisterfreun.de | 9:03.24 | +1:53.35 | |
89 | 209 | AKSTEINER, NIKLAS | Nordhausen | 9:03.49 | +1:53.60 | |
90 | 174 | HARDER, THOMAS | Laage | 9:07.24 | +1:57.34 | |
91 | 234 | ROSTALSKI, JAN-NIKLAS | HHafensängerz | 9:07.27 | +1:57.38 | |
92 | 6 | KOEPKE, MAX | Langeln | 9:07.36 | +1:57.47 | |
93 | 193 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 9:07.96 | +1:58.07 | |
94 | 158 | HEISE, PHILIPP | Racing Team Berlin | 9:08.18 | +1:58.28 | |
95 | 110 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Tv Hegensberg e.V. | 9:08.79 | +1:58.90 | |
96 | 284 | SCHRÖDER, CARSTEN | Bremen | 9:09.38 | +1:59.49 | |
97 | 64 | BAIK, BEN | HHafensängerz | 9:10.32 | +2:00.42 | |
98 | 180 | LOSSE, PATRICK | TrailsHarz | 9:11.87 | +2:01.98 | |
99 | 16 | BECKER, MARIO | 4L+X | 9:13.89 | +2:03.99 | |
100 | 156 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes | Bikes | 9:14.82 | +2:04.93 | |
101 | 149 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V | 9:16.29 | +2:06.40 | |
102 | 248 | GATH, TOBIAS | Essen | 9:17.43 | +2:07.54 | |
103 | 80 | WINGELMAYR, VINZENZ | Mikes | Bikes | 9:17.62 | +2:07.73 | |
104 | 72 | SCHWARZER, MAX | Hamburg | 9:17.71 | +2:07.82 | |
105 | 133 | OHREN, ANGELO | Hannover | 9:19.01 | +2:09.12 | |
106 | 287 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | Nettetal | 9:19.12 | +2:09.23 | |
107 | 177 | OSMANAGIC, ARMIN | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 9:19.97 | +2:10.08 | |
108 | 194 | HERRMANN, RICK | Potsdam | 9:20.14 | +2:10.25 | |
109 | 4 | BOLLMANN, RAIK | Ilsenburg | 9:20.61 | +2:10.72 | |
110 | 263 | BULDT, JOACHIM | Jena | 9:21.09 | +2:11.20 | |
111 | 213 | KLOSS, JULIUS | HHafensängerzz | 9:21.39 | +2:11.50 | |
112 | 126 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | Eat_my_dust | 9:22.34 | +2:12.45 | |
113 | 171 | LÜHRMANN, CARSTEN | Fischermans Friends | 9:24.26 | +2:14.37 | |
114 | 191 | ADAMEK, MARTIN | Gallow Traildudes | 9:25.63 | +2:15.74 | |
115 | 17 | PETERSIK, MARTIN | Fred Cycles Mud Departement | 9:26.77 | +2:16.88 | |
116 | 77 | ROEDER, BENJAMIN | MTBananen | 9:28.92 | +2:19.02 | |
117 | 132 | ASMUS, FRERICH | Lübeck | 9:32.65 | +2:22.75 | |
118 | 109 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | Schacht-Audorf | 9:32.96 | +2:23.06 | |
119 | 305 | SZENGULEIT, JONAS | Westerrönfeld | 9:35.05 | +2:25.16 | |
120 | 54 | XU, YUNLONG | Renningen | 9:40.97 | +2:31.08 | |
121 | 124 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 9:46.66 | +2:36.77 | |
122 | 236 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 9:48.01 | +2:38.12 | |
123 | 154 | THIEDIG, ANDREAS | Lust | 9:48.56 | +2:38.67 | |
124 | 241 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 9:49.17 | +2:39.27 | |
125 | 85 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Nürnberg | 9:50.59 | +2:40.70 | |
126 | 81 | STAUSBERG, NIKLAS | Aarhus | 9:50.86 | +2:40.97 | |
127 | 166 | BRANDES, LASSE | Wernigerode | 9:51.42 | +2:41.52 | |
128 | 31 | BÜCHER, AYKE | Osterode | 9:52.26 | +2:42.37 | |
129 | 157 | HEPPNER, NICO | Moosdoubler | 9:54.51 | +2:44.62 | |
130 | 276 | FISCHER, FABIAN | Kassel | 9:54.57 | +2:44.68 | |
131 | 121 | MEISNER, DOMINIC | TF Racing | 9:54.93 | +2:45.04 | |
132 | 53 | BERTH, JULIAN | Moosdoubler | 9:57.57 | +2:47.67 | |
133 | 14 | KOCH, ADRIAN | Schlusslicht | 10:00.50 | +2:50.61 | |
134 | 280 | LANGHORST, NIKLAS | Viersen | 10:02.97 | +2:53.08 | |
135 | 5 | PISSULLA, TOBIAS | TrailsHarz | 10:09.14 | +2:59.25 | |
136 | 231 | LOSKANT, ROMAN | Burgdorf | 10:33.64 | +3:23.74 | |
137 | 51 | BÖHME, PHILIP | Bergaufbremser | 10:35.34 | +3:25.45 | |
138 | 201 | KEMPENEER, MARTIN | HHafensängerzz | 10:42.77 | +3:32.88 | |
139 | 173 | ROTHKOPF, TIMO | Moosdoubler | 10:55.19 | +3:45.30 | |
140 | 187 | JOHANNING, PIERRE | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 10:56.81 | +3:46.92 | |
141 | 238 | SCHÜTT, CHRISTIAN | Racing Team Berlin | 11:03.36 | +3:53.46 | |
142 | 225 | GERMANUS, STEFFEN | Finn Fährt Mit | 11:05.56 | +3:55.67 | |
143 | 143 | LÖFFLER, PAUL | Klein Lengden | 11:25.85 | +4:15.96 | |
144 | 270 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 11:27.61 | +4:17.72 | |
145 | 162 | JULIEN, GUILLAUME | Braunschweig | 12:46.70 | +5:36.81 | |
146 | 140 | MÖLLER, ANDRÉ | LV 301 | 14:43.50 | +7:33.60 | |
147 | 214 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | Sumiswald | 17:07.40 | +9:57.51 | |
148 | 242 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 17:26.57 | +10:16.68 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 288 | GROTH, ALENA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 9:02.70 | --- | |
2 | 286 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 9:03.32 | +0:00.61 | |
3 | 216 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 9:11.25 | +0:08.55 | |
4 | 70 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 9:13.21 | +0:10.51 | |
5 | 172 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Rodgau | 9:16.74 | +0:14.03 | |
6 | 97 | HILLE, MANDY | Team Trailpark L.E. | 9:38.92 | +0:36.22 | |
7 | 63 | STELLING, FREYA | HHafensängerzz | 9:58.39 | +0:55.69 | |
8 | 307 | BERRESHEIM, ANJA | 10:00.64 | +0:57.93 | ||
9 | 278 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Klein Rönnau | 10:12.20 | +1:09.49 | |
10 | 181 | MÜHRER, JULIA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 10:33.95 | +1:31.25 | |
11 | 260 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 10:36.16 | +1:33.46 | |
12 | 268 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Movement Biketeam | 11:20.36 | +2:17.66 | |
13 | 83 | BECKER, JULIA | 4L+X | 11:23.07 | +2:20.36 | |
14 | 168 | ZÄGEL, MAREIKE | Aurich | 11:28.89 | +2:26.19 | |
15 | 114 | ROEDER, ANNIKA | MTBananen | 11:32.81 | +2:30.10 | |
16 | 59 | LENZ, DANIELA SWEETHARZ | Hearts for Harz | 11:38.96 | +2:36.25 | |
Posms 4 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 69 | WEIL, MARCEL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 2:13.31 | --- | |
2 | 36 | SCHNEIDER, TIM | Two and a half Men | 2:16.59 | +0:03.28 | |
3 | 269 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 2:19.23 | +0:05.92 | |
4 | 222 | BANTE, MARTIN | Old School Biker | 2:21.55 | +0:08.24 | |
5 | 296 | ENGELBRECHT, RASMUS | Fat Cat Racing | 2:21.75 | +0:08.43 | |
6 | 56 | GUHL, DETLEF | Lindig Fördertechnik GmbH | 2:22.87 | +0:09.56 | |
7 | 243 | SCHMID, HARRY | Schlaitdorf | 2:23.50 | +0:10.19 | |
8 | 24 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | 66Sickers | 2:24.91 | +0:11.60 | |
9 | 89 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 2:25.72 | +0:12.41 | |
10 | 300 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 2:26.56 | +0:13.25 | |
11 | 249 | DIETRICH, MARTIN | team schweizerhaussteg | 2:28.31 | +0:14.99 | |
12 | 246 | ILGNER, OLIVER | Harz1 | 2:28.50 | +0:15.19 | |
13 | 30 | REINHARDT, ARNE | MTBananen | 2:29.03 | +0:15.72 | |
14 | 90 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 2:29.88 | +0:16.57 | |
15 | 104 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | Bikoholixs | 2:30.15 | +0:16.84 | |
16 | 147 | GOTTSTEIN, BORIS | Berlin | 2:33.56 | +0:20.24 | |
17 | 205 | THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER | Gallow Traildudes | 2:33.91 | +0:20.60 | |
18 | 58 | LENZ, TOBIAS TRAILCAPTAIN | Hearts for Harz | 2:33.92 | +0:20.60 | |
19 | 252 | SMITH, ROWAN | Berlin | 2:34.16 | +0:20.85 | |
20 | 42 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Grey Riders | 2:37.05 | +0:23.74 | |
21 | 18 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 2:37.74 | +0:24.42 | |
22 | 41 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Grey Riders | 2:37.75 | +0:24.44 | |
23 | 10 | BUSS, MARTIN | Hamburg | 2:38.49 | +0:25.17 | |
24 | 88 | HOMANN, ULRICH | SaltCityRider | 2:39.65 | +0:26.34 | |
25 | 60 | SZENGULEIT, STEFAN | Westerrönfeld | 2:40.90 | +0:27.59 | |
26 | 130 | HERMES, TORSTEN | Schlusslicht | 2:41.65 | +0:28.34 | |
27 | 55 | MEESE, MARTIN | Rellingen | 2:43.10 | +0:29.78 | |
28 | 185 | STEINHILB, LARS | FRC Herten | 2:43.19 | +0:29.88 | |
29 | 75 | BERNHARD, JENS | Großschirma | 2:43.42 | +0:30.10 | |
30 | 183 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 2:44.78 | +0:31.46 | |
31 | 7 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 2:46.39 | +0:33.07 | |
32 | 293 | GERFORT, BO | Fat Cat Racing | 2:47.96 | +0:34.64 | |
33 | 46 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreunde | 2:48.00 | +0:34.69 | |
34 | 95 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Quedlinburg | 2:50.06 | +0:36.74 | |
35 | 182 | KRÜGER, OLAF | Herzrasen | 2:53.23 | +0:39.92 | |
36 | 40 | RAU, ANDREAS | Grey Riders | 3:00.59 | +0:47.28 | |
37 | 101 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:01.14 | +0:47.82 | |
38 | 82 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 3:03.90 | +0:50.59 | |
Masters Class | ||||||
1 | 1 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS meets Specialized | 2:03.95 | --- | |
2 | 67 | EWALD, HENRY | MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:04.67 | +0:00.72 | |
3 | 102 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Harz 2+1 | 2:07.32 | +0:03.37 | |
4 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:07.59 | +0:03.64 | |
5 | 167 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Harz 2+1 | 2:10.88 | +0:06.93 | |
6 | 184 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 2:13.44 | +0:09.49 | |
7 | 8 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:13.94 | +0:09.99 | |
8 | 39 | SCHULDT, FELIX | SchnapsMeister Racing | 2:14.75 | +0:10.80 | |
9 | 178 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:16.18 | +0:12.22 | |
10 | 204 | KLITSCH, CHRISTIAN | Team Trailfail | 2:19.10 | +0:15.14 | |
11 | 285 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | Harz 2+1 | 2:20.93 | +0:16.98 | |
12 | 48 | FELGENHAUER, JAN | old school bikers | 2:21.01 | +0:17.06 | |
13 | 38 | KREIDEWEISS, HENDRIK | Schildow | 2:21.28 | +0:17.33 | |
14 | 290 | KRIGSLUND, DANIEL | Fat Cat Racing | 2:21.75 | +0:17.80 | |
15 | 150 | WALTER, MARC | Team Trailpark L.E. | 2:21.94 | +0:17.99 | |
16 | 37 | BACHMANN, FERDINAND | Two and a half Men | 2:23.25 | +0:19.30 | |
17 | 142 | KLINGBEIL, JOCHEN | VfG Düsseldorf | 2:24.10 | +0:20.15 | |
18 | 131 | TRETTIN, MICHAEL | Old School Biker | 2:24.43 | +0:20.47 | |
19 | 106 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 2:24.59 | +0:20.64 | |
20 | 118 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 2:24.67 | +0:20.71 | |
21 | 291 | BIRCH, PIET JUUL | Fat Cat Racing | 2:25.66 | +0:21.71 | |
22 | 32 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | Melle | 2:25.93 | +0:21.97 | |
23 | 170 | KLEIBOEHMER, STEFFEN | Bochum | 2:25.94 | +0:21.99 | |
24 | 309 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | Mehle | 2:25.96 | +0:22.00 | |
25 | 218 | NIESNER, MALTE | Herzrasen | 2:26.75 | +0:22.79 | |
26 | 13 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bikoholix | 2:27.07 | +0:23.12 | |
26 | 175 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:27.07 | +0:23.12 | |
28 | 91 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | Stollberg | 2:27.61 | +0:23.66 | |
29 | 212 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | Nützen | 2:28.08 | +0:24.13 | |
30 | 220 | BROCKMEYER, MARCO | old school bikers | 2:28.28 | +0:24.32 | |
31 | 277 | HAAR, CHRISTOPHER | Diek Hoppers | 2:28.60 | +0:24.64 | |
32 | 84 | MAYR, TOBIAS | berlin | 2:28.92 | +0:24.96 | |
33 | 308 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Hannover | 2:28.93 | +0:24.98 | |
34 | 62 | FREUND, BENJAMIN | Diek Hoppers | 2:29.50 | +0:25.54 | |
35 | 226 | FORSTER, CHRISTIAN HANS | Bikedevilz | 2:29.57 | +0:25.62 | |
36 | 52 | GUHL, STEFAN | Hannover | 2:29.64 | +0:25.68 | |
37 | 251 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | Würzburg | 2:30.39 | +0:26.44 | |
38 | 259 | PAUKERT, INGO | VfG Düsseldorf | 2:30.86 | +0:26.90 | |
39 | 295 | HORUP, PETER | Fat Cat Racing | 2:31.63 | +0:27.67 | |
40 | 103 | FISCHER, OLIVER | Fischermans Friends | 2:31.95 | +0:28.00 | |
41 | 68 | BRÖER, FLORIAN | Braunschweig | 2:32.12 | +0:28.17 | |
42 | 94 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:33.68 | +0:29.72 | |
43 | 78 | GRÜNEBERG, ALEXANDER | Bergaufbremser | 2:33.90 | +0:29.95 | |
44 | 28 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Hermannsburg | 2:34.39 | +0:30.44 | |
45 | 86 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Wendelstein | 2:35.50 | +0:31.55 | |
46 | 151 | LENGTIES, SVEN | Orlatrails Racing | 2:35.96 | +0:32.00 | |
47 | 9 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | Melle | 2:36.19 | +0:32.24 | |
48 | 139 | SCHÜRMANN, UWE | Aurich | 2:37.42 | +0:33.46 | |
49 | 99 | STREICH, RENE | LausitzerEnduristen | 2:37.45 | +0:33.50 | |
50 | 92 | MAHN, OLIVER | Wolfsburg | 2:40.27 | +0:36.32 | |
51 | 223 | GRAF, MORITZ | Hamburg | 2:41.53 | +0:37.57 | |
52 | 2 | SCHNELLBACHER, TIMO | Diek Hoppers | 2:41.61 | +0:37.66 | |
53 | 294 | JENSEN, EMIL WEGGER | Fat Cat Racing | 2:41.79 | +0:37.84 | |
54 | 186 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | Team Trailfail | 2:43.24 | +0:39.28 | |
55 | 275 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg | 2:43.31 | +0:39.35 | |
56 | 49 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Wolfenbüttel | 2:44.41 | +0:40.46 | |
57 | 215 | PRIETO GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO | RCB Radclub Bremen | 2:44.44 | +0:40.49 | |
58 | 3 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 2:44.59 | +0:40.64 | |
59 | 298 | VON HANTELMANN, FLORENS | Gehrden | 2:44.88 | +0:40.93 | |
60 | 29 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Hermannsburg | 2:45.80 | +0:41.85 | |
61 | 11 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | Hude | 2:49.80 | +0:45.85 | |
62 | 111 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 2:51.57 | +0:47.61 | |
63 | 229 | OKEIL, OLIVER | Hannover | 2:53.89 | +0:49.93 | |
64 | 297 | REIN, CHRISTIAN | Fat Cat Racing | 2:57.38 | +0:53.43 | |
65 | 202 | BISCHOFF, FRANK | Bismark | 2:57.39 | +0:53.44 | |
66 | 144 | GALLE, DANIEL | Jeffsy Rider | 3:00.75 | +0:56.80 | |
67 | 244 | WEDEKIND, MARCEL | MTB Berlin | 3:35.37 | +1:31.42 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 266 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 2:02.94 | --- | |
2 | 152 | SCHAUMBURG, CHRISTIAN | Crossworx-cycles | 2:04.10 | +0:01.16 | |
3 | 33 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS meets Specialized | 2:05.95 | +0:03.00 | |
4 | 232 | SCHREITER, ERIK | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau | 2:06.34 | +0:03.39 | |
5 | 237 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | Altenau | 2:07.36 | +0:04.41 | |
6 | 21 | ESSRICH, PHILIPP | Fahrwerk WERKSTEAM | 2:07.75 | +0:04.80 | |
7 | 208 | GOTZLER, FELIX | RSC Elkofen | 2:08.58 | +0:05.63 | |
8 | 195 | WENTLAND, MAGNUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 2:09.39 | +0:06.44 | |
9 | 25 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Stanzverband Heimatland | 2:10.29 | +0:07.35 | |
10 | 221 | SCHÄFER, KONSTANTIN | MTB Neuses | 2:10.51 | +0:07.57 | |
11 | 289 | GREBING, MARTIN | Endurodorf | 2:10.99 | +0:08.04 | |
12 | 164 | JÄGER, TOBIAS | Niedersachsen - Barsinghausen | 2:11.57 | +0:08.62 | |
13 | 128 | MAAG, PAUL | SchnapsMeister Racing | 2:12.00 | +0:09.05 | |
14 | 76 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Boulderwelt.de | 2:12.32 | +0:09.37 | |
15 | 282 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Schnepfenthal | 2:12.42 | +0:09.48 | |
16 | 301 | SVEN, POOK | Seven Hills Raiders | 2:12.84 | +0:09.89 | |
17 | 206 | RIEDER, MARCEL | AMG Rotwild Racing Team | 2:12.95 | +0:10.00 | |
18 | 299 | GEORGI, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 2:13.01 | +0:10.06 | |
19 | 303 | MILLER, JENS | Gronau-Leine | 2:14.14 | +0:11.20 | |
20 | 136 | WECKBACH, MATZE | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 2:14.38 | +0:11.43 | |
21 | 306 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:14.50 | +0:11.56 | |
22 | 100 | STREVE, JONAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 2:14.55 | +0:11.60 | |
23 | 267 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | Movement Biketeam | 2:15.01 | +0:12.07 | |
24 | 253 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Platzangst progressive freeride | 2:15.05 | +0:12.10 | |
25 | 153 | FISCHER, LUKAS | Deisterfreunde eV | 2:15.07 | +0:12.12 | |
25 | 272 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania Hannover | 2:15.07 | +0:12.12 | |
27 | 160 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:15.50 | +0:12.55 | |
28 | 155 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | Berlin | 2:15.57 | +0:12.62 | |
29 | 304 | PLATE, BJARNE | Müdel/ Aller | 2:15.79 | +0:12.85 | |
30 | 137 | AMEND, BENJAMIN | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 2:16.22 | +0:13.28 | |
31 | 188 | FISCHER, NIKOLAI | Weinstadt | 2:16.48 | +0:13.53 | |
32 | 279 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | St. Johann | 2:17.07 | +0:14.12 | |
33 | 161 | GORY, NICOLAS | Braunschweig | 2:17.42 | +0:14.48 | |
34 | 119 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | Oberursel | 2:17.49 | +0:14.54 | |
35 | 242 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 2:17.52 | +0:14.57 | |
36 | 199 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | NOTALENTRACING | 2:17.59 | +0:14.64 | |
37 | 239 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 2:17.60 | +0:14.66 | |
38 | 230 | SCHWARZ, RICHARD | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 2:17.92 | +0:14.97 | |
39 | 115 | BÖHM, WALDEMAR | Pohlheim | 2:18.46 | +0:15.52 | |
40 | 207 | DOMMKE, MAX | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:18.53 | +0:15.59 | |
41 | 210 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 2:18.85 | +0:15.91 | |
42 | 163 | SCHÄDLICH, PATRICK | Sosa | 2:18.88 | +0:15.93 | |
43 | 35 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | Two and a half Men | 2:19.11 | +0:16.17 | |
44 | 271 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania Hannover | 2:19.17 | +0:16.22 | |
45 | 22 | GROHS, PHILIP | MTBananen | 2:19.51 | +0:16.56 | |
46 | 302 | MÜLLER, MARVIN | Alfeld | 2:19.61 | +0:16.66 | |
47 | 34 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 2:19.78 | +0:16.83 | |
48 | 134 | PAPE, MAX | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:19.88 | +0:16.93 | |
49 | 196 | SEEGEBRECHT, DARIO | Ingelheim | 2:19.93 | +0:16.98 | |
50 | 211 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:20.21 | +0:17.26 | |
51 | 165 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | 66Sickers | 2:20.81 | +0:17.86 | |
52 | 179 | MARISTANY, NILS | NDuroLife.com | 2:20.88 | +0:17.93 | |
53 | 127 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | Eat_my_dust | 2:21.03 | +0:18.08 | |
54 | 145 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 2:21.13 | +0:18.18 | |
55 | 43 | SEIFERT, DAVID | pfadlinig-tretmühle-team | 2:21.56 | +0:18.61 | |
56 | 281 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Gates Carbon Drive | 2:21.89 | +0:18.94 | |
57 | 176 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 2:21.89 | +0:18.95 | |
58 | 258 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 2:22.10 | +0:19.16 | |
59 | 235 | LOITZ, JÜRGEN | Waren (Müritz) | 2:22.16 | +0:19.21 | |
60 | 228 | ECKARDT, THOMAS | Team Trailpark L.E. | 2:22.70 | +0:19.75 | |
61 | 23 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:22.85 | +0:19.90 | |
62 | 57 | GRIFFIG, BENEDIKT JUNIOR | Hearts for Harz | 2:22.89 | +0:19.94 | |
63 | 233 | FUNKE, ALEXANDER | HHafensängerz | 2:23.63 | +0:20.68 | |
64 | 190 | VIERGUTZ, MALTE | Swinging Kevins | 2:23.74 | +0:20.79 | |
65 | 193 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 2:23.92 | +0:20.98 | |
66 | 197 | KNIEPHOFF, ALEXANDER | Gallow Traildudes | 2:24.14 | +0:21.20 | |
67 | 79 | RIEGER, MICHAEL | Mikes | Bikes | 2:24.42 | +0:21.47 | |
68 | 250 | DIETRICH, KILIAN | team schweizerhaussteg | 2:25.07 | +0:22.12 | |
69 | 227 | BRUNS, MARIUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 2:25.21 | +0:22.26 | |
70 | 12 | TACK, MARVIN | Goslar | 2:25.33 | +0:22.39 | |
71 | 169 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 2:25.68 | +0:22.73 | |
72 | 47 | JANZEN, ALEXANDER | Braunschweig | 2:25.86 | +0:22.91 | |
73 | 73 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 2:26.02 | +0:23.07 | |
74 | 50 | SEIPELT, BJÖRN | Teddypope | 2:26.83 | +0:23.89 | |
75 | 189 | GARBERS, PHILIPP | Swinging Kevins | 2:26.95 | +0:24.00 | |
76 | 120 | SOLTERBECK, MARCEL | TF Racing | 2:27.10 | +0:24.15 | |
77 | 264 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 2:27.32 | +0:24.38 | |
78 | 110 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Tv Hegensberg e.V. | 2:27.49 | +0:24.54 | |
79 | 247 | RUSCHINCZIK, YANICK-MANFRED | FredCycles Mud Departement | 2:28.21 | +0:25.27 | |
80 | 105 | MITTAG, ROLAND | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:28.33 | +0:25.39 | |
81 | 273 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania Hannover | 2:28.43 | +0:25.49 | |
82 | 71 | MÖHN, LEANDER | SchnapsMeister Racing | 2:28.49 | +0:25.55 | |
83 | 240 | MÜNKER, MAX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 2:28.64 | +0:25.69 | |
84 | 177 | OSMANAGIC, ARMIN | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 2:28.80 | +0:25.85 | |
85 | 191 | ADAMEK, MARTIN | Gallow Traildudes | 2:28.80 | +0:25.85 | |
86 | 174 | HARDER, THOMAS | Laage | 2:29.28 | +0:26.33 | |
87 | 159 | GRÖGER, JONAS | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 2:29.30 | +0:26.35 | |
88 | 66 | REES, ARVED | Gleichen | 2:29.63 | +0:26.68 | |
89 | 234 | ROSTALSKI, JAN-NIKLAS | HHafensängerz | 2:29.64 | +0:26.69 | |
90 | 141 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | Msb-X-Trail | 2:30.52 | +0:27.57 | |
91 | 149 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V | 2:30.56 | +0:27.61 | |
92 | 27 | ACKERT, MIKE | Trail Dudes | 2:30.58 | +0:27.64 | |
93 | 180 | LOSSE, PATRICK | TrailsHarz | 2:30.63 | +0:27.68 | |
94 | 261 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | Endurodorf | 2:31.14 | +0:28.20 | |
95 | 284 | SCHRÖDER, CARSTEN | Bremen | 2:31.23 | +0:28.28 | |
96 | 192 | FLEIGE, MARVIN | Gallow Traildudes | 2:31.25 | +0:28.30 | |
97 | 129 | OHREN, TOBIAS | Deisterfreun.de | 2:31.62 | +0:28.67 | |
98 | 194 | HERRMANN, RICK | Potsdam | 2:32.93 | +0:29.99 | |
99 | 109 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | Schacht-Audorf | 2:32.96 | +0:30.02 | |
100 | 287 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | Nettetal | 2:33.73 | +0:30.78 | |
101 | 158 | HEISE, PHILIPP | Racing Team Berlin | 2:33.75 | +0:30.80 | |
102 | 166 | BRANDES, LASSE | Wernigerode | 2:33.96 | +0:31.02 | |
103 | 6 | KOEPKE, MAX | Langeln | 2:34.13 | +0:31.18 | |
104 | 213 | KLOSS, JULIUS | HHafensängerzz | 2:34.39 | +0:31.45 | |
105 | 156 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes | Bikes | 2:35.65 | +0:32.71 | |
106 | 209 | AKSTEINER, NIKLAS | Nordhausen | 2:36.78 | +0:33.83 | |
107 | 81 | STAUSBERG, NIKLAS | Aarhus | 2:37.12 | +0:34.17 | |
108 | 154 | THIEDIG, ANDREAS | Lust | 2:37.72 | +0:34.78 | |
109 | 64 | BAIK, BEN | HHafensängerz | 2:37.90 | +0:34.96 | |
110 | 248 | GATH, TOBIAS | Essen | 2:38.02 | +0:35.07 | |
111 | 132 | ASMUS, FRERICH | Lübeck | 2:38.25 | +0:35.31 | |
112 | 72 | SCHWARZER, MAX | Hamburg | 2:38.38 | +0:35.43 | |
113 | 263 | BULDT, JOACHIM | Jena | 2:39.28 | +0:36.34 | |
114 | 113 | REMUS, RALF | Neubrandenburg | 2:39.57 | +0:36.62 | |
115 | 133 | OHREN, ANGELO | Hannover | 2:40.03 | +0:37.09 | |
116 | 5 | PISSULLA, TOBIAS | TrailsHarz | 2:40.28 | +0:37.34 | |
117 | 124 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 2:40.85 | +0:37.91 | |
118 | 17 | PETERSIK, MARTIN | Fred Cycles Mud Departement | 2:41.97 | +0:39.03 | |
119 | 16 | BECKER, MARIO | 4L+X | 2:42.03 | +0:39.08 | |
120 | 126 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | Eat_my_dust | 2:42.30 | +0:39.35 | |
121 | 157 | HEPPNER, NICO | Moosdoubler | 2:42.44 | +0:39.49 | |
122 | 305 | SZENGULEIT, JONAS | Westerrönfeld | 2:42.81 | +0:39.86 | |
123 | 80 | WINGELMAYR, VINZENZ | Mikes | Bikes | 2:43.80 | +0:40.85 | |
124 | 54 | XU, YUNLONG | Renningen | 2:44.82 | +0:41.88 | |
125 | 4 | BOLLMANN, RAIK | Ilsenburg | 2:44.97 | +0:42.03 | |
126 | 241 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 2:45.16 | +0:42.21 | |
127 | 236 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 2:45.34 | +0:42.39 | |
128 | 77 | ROEDER, BENJAMIN | MTBananen | 2:45.46 | +0:42.51 | |
129 | 53 | BERTH, JULIAN | Moosdoubler | 2:45.66 | +0:42.71 | |
130 | 31 | BÜCHER, AYKE | Osterode | 2:46.81 | +0:43.86 | |
131 | 276 | FISCHER, FABIAN | Kassel | 2:46.96 | +0:44.01 | |
132 | 121 | MEISNER, DOMINIC | TF Racing | 2:48.17 | +0:45.22 | |
133 | 280 | LANGHORST, NIKLAS | Viersen | 2:50.75 | +0:47.81 | |
134 | 238 | SCHÜTT, CHRISTIAN | Racing Team Berlin | 2:50.87 | +0:47.92 | |
135 | 231 | LOSKANT, ROMAN | Burgdorf | 2:51.23 | +0:48.28 | |
136 | 225 | GERMANUS, STEFFEN | Finn Fährt Mit | 2:51.93 | +0:48.99 | |
137 | 171 | LÜHRMANN, CARSTEN | Fischermans Friends | 2:52.36 | +0:49.42 | |
137 | 173 | ROTHKOPF, TIMO | Moosdoubler | 2:52.36 | +0:49.42 | |
139 | 14 | KOCH, ADRIAN | Schlusslicht | 2:53.54 | +0:50.60 | |
140 | 201 | KEMPENEER, MARTIN | HHafensängerzz | 2:59.44 | +0:56.49 | |
141 | 214 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | Sumiswald | 3:01.60 | +0:58.65 | |
142 | 51 | BÖHME, PHILIP | Bergaufbremser | 3:01.99 | +0:59.04 | |
143 | 85 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Nürnberg | 3:03.49 | +1:00.54 | |
144 | 143 | LÖFFLER, PAUL | Klein Lengden | 3:04.23 | +1:01.28 | |
145 | 270 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 3:19.00 | +1:16.06 | |
146 | 162 | JULIEN, GUILLAUME | Braunschweig | 3:23.07 | +1:20.12 | |
147 | 140 | MÖLLER, ANDRÉ | LV 301 | 4:05.06 | +2:02.11 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 288 | GROTH, ALENA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 2:33.28 | --- | |
2 | 216 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 2:35.35 | +0:02.06 | |
3 | 70 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 2:35.84 | +0:02.56 | |
4 | 172 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Rodgau | 2:37.07 | +0:03.78 | |
5 | 286 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 2:37.61 | +0:04.33 | |
6 | 97 | HILLE, MANDY | Team Trailpark L.E. | 2:43.38 | +0:10.10 | |
7 | 181 | MÜHRER, JULIA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 2:50.83 | +0:17.55 | |
8 | 278 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Klein Rönnau | 2:52.29 | +0:19.01 | |
9 | 307 | BERRESHEIM, ANJA | 2:54.00 | +0:20.72 | ||
10 | 63 | STELLING, FREYA | HHafensängerzz | 2:57.08 | +0:23.80 | |
11 | 260 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 3:04.10 | +0:30.82 | |
12 | 168 | ZÄGEL, MAREIKE | Aurich | 3:08.26 | +0:34.98 | |
13 | 59 | LENZ, DANIELA SWEETHARZ | Hearts for Harz | 3:13.21 | +0:39.92 | |
14 | 268 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Movement Biketeam | 3:15.16 | +0:41.88 | |
15 | 83 | BECKER, JULIA | 4L+X | 3:16.10 | +0:42.82 | |
16 | 114 | ROEDER, ANNIKA | MTBananen | 3:18.55 | +0:45.27 | |
Posms 4 Kopā | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 36 | SCHNEIDER, TIM | Two and a half Men | 10:05.09 | --- | |
2 | 269 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 10:23.44 | +0:18.35 | |
3 | 69 | WEIL, MARCEL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 10:25.22 | +0:20.13 | |
4 | 246 | ILGNER, OLIVER | Harz1 | 10:30.21 | +0:25.12 | |
5 | 300 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 10:49.58 | +0:44.49 | |
6 | 243 | SCHMID, HARRY | Schlaitdorf | 10:52.43 | +0:47.34 | |
7 | 24 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | 66Sickers | 10:59.36 | +0:54.27 | |
8 | 222 | BANTE, MARTIN | Old School Biker | 11:00.70 | +0:55.60 | |
9 | 56 | GUHL, DETLEF | Lindig Fördertechnik GmbH | 11:01.21 | +0:56.12 | |
10 | 296 | ENGELBRECHT, RASMUS | Fat Cat Racing | 11:02.03 | +0:56.93 | |
11 | 89 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 11:10.94 | +1:05.85 | |
12 | 252 | SMITH, ROWAN | Berlin | 11:14.41 | +1:09.32 | |
13 | 147 | GOTTSTEIN, BORIS | Berlin | 11:21.05 | +1:15.96 | |
14 | 104 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | Bikoholixs | 11:25.88 | +1:20.78 | |
15 | 249 | DIETRICH, MARTIN | team schweizerhaussteg | 11:29.19 | +1:24.10 | |
16 | 30 | REINHARDT, ARNE | MTBananen | 11:29.60 | +1:24.51 | |
17 | 58 | LENZ, TOBIAS TRAILCAPTAIN | Hearts for Harz | 11:34.50 | +1:29.41 | |
18 | 42 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Grey Riders | 11:36.92 | +1:31.82 | |
19 | 90 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 11:37.62 | +1:32.53 | |
20 | 10 | BUSS, MARTIN | Hamburg | 11:57.06 | +1:51.96 | |
21 | 18 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 12:03.57 | +1:58.48 | |
22 | 60 | SZENGULEIT, STEFAN | Westerrönfeld | 12:04.93 | +1:59.84 | |
23 | 205 | THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER | Gallow Traildudes | 12:15.03 | +2:09.93 | |
24 | 55 | MEESE, MARTIN | Rellingen | 12:15.16 | +2:10.07 | |
25 | 130 | HERMES, TORSTEN | Schlusslicht | 12:17.92 | +2:12.82 | |
26 | 41 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Grey Riders | 12:18.03 | +2:12.93 | |
27 | 293 | GERFORT, BO | Fat Cat Racing | 12:24.92 | +2:19.82 | |
28 | 88 | HOMANN, ULRICH | SaltCityRider | 12:35.78 | +2:30.69 | |
29 | 75 | BERNHARD, JENS | Großschirma | 12:42.98 | +2:37.89 | |
30 | 46 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreunde | 12:48.52 | +2:43.42 | |
31 | 185 | STEINHILB, LARS | FRC Herten | 12:50.68 | +2:45.59 | |
32 | 183 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 13:13.14 | +3:08.04 | |
33 | 95 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Quedlinburg | 13:15.12 | +3:10.03 | |
34 | 40 | RAU, ANDREAS | Grey Riders | 13:22.27 | +3:17.17 | |
35 | 7 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 13:24.43 | +3:19.34 | |
36 | 82 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 13:39.67 | +3:34.58 | |
37 | 101 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 13:39.78 | +3:34.69 | |
38 | 182 | KRÜGER, OLAF | Herzrasen | 15:13.79 | +5:08.70 | |
Masters Class | ||||||
1 | 1 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS meets Specialized | 9:16.78 | --- | |
2 | 67 | EWALD, HENRY | MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 9:29.76 | +0:12.97 | |
3 | 102 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Harz 2+1 | 9:30.04 | +0:13.25 | |
4 | 167 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Harz 2+1 | 9:39.77 | +0:22.98 | |
5 | 178 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 9:51.35 | +0:34.57 | |
6 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 9:57.64 | +0:40.85 | |
7 | 39 | SCHULDT, FELIX | SchnapsMeister Racing | 10:03.45 | +0:46.66 | |
8 | 8 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 10:17.12 | +1:00.33 | |
9 | 184 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 10:18.52 | +1:01.73 | |
10 | 285 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | Harz 2+1 | 10:21.36 | +1:04.57 | |
11 | 204 | KLITSCH, CHRISTIAN | Team Trailfail | 10:30.93 | +1:14.14 | |
12 | 290 | KRIGSLUND, DANIEL | Fat Cat Racing | 10:34.76 | +1:17.97 | |
13 | 48 | FELGENHAUER, JAN | old school bikers | 10:44.26 | +1:27.47 | |
14 | 38 | KREIDEWEISS, HENDRIK | Schildow | 10:54.68 | +1:37.89 | |
15 | 118 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 11:00.29 | +1:43.50 | |
16 | 150 | WALTER, MARC | Team Trailpark L.E. | 11:01.51 | +1:44.72 | |
17 | 226 | FORSTER, CHRISTIAN HANS | Bikedevilz | 11:01.90 | +1:45.11 | |
18 | 106 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 11:05.53 | +1:48.74 | |
19 | 251 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | Würzburg | 11:07.34 | +1:50.55 | |
20 | 13 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bikoholix | 11:11.23 | +1:54.44 | |
21 | 142 | KLINGBEIL, JOCHEN | VfG Düsseldorf | 11:12.69 | +1:55.90 | |
22 | 218 | NIESNER, MALTE | Herzrasen | 11:12.93 | +1:56.14 | |
23 | 220 | BROCKMEYER, MARCO | old school bikers | 11:15.27 | +1:58.48 | |
24 | 37 | BACHMANN, FERDINAND | Two and a half Men | 11:15.46 | +1:58.67 | |
25 | 212 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | Nützen | 11:16.78 | +1:59.99 | |
26 | 62 | FREUND, BENJAMIN | Diek Hoppers | 11:20.01 | +2:03.22 | |
27 | 32 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | Melle | 11:21.53 | +2:04.74 | |
28 | 170 | KLEIBOEHMER, STEFFEN | Bochum | 11:24.12 | +2:07.33 | |
29 | 84 | MAYR, TOBIAS | berlin | 11:24.61 | +2:07.82 | |
30 | 131 | TRETTIN, MICHAEL | Old School Biker | 11:27.68 | +2:10.89 | |
31 | 175 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 11:27.91 | +2:11.12 | |
32 | 68 | BRÖER, FLORIAN | Braunschweig | 11:30.11 | +2:13.32 | |
33 | 259 | PAUKERT, INGO | VfG Düsseldorf | 11:32.34 | +2:15.55 | |
34 | 295 | HORUP, PETER | Fat Cat Racing | 11:32.65 | +2:15.86 | |
35 | 151 | LENGTIES, SVEN | Orlatrails Racing | 11:33.21 | +2:16.43 | |
36 | 277 | HAAR, CHRISTOPHER | Diek Hoppers | 11:37.30 | +2:20.51 | |
37 | 78 | GRÜNEBERG, ALEXANDER | Bergaufbremser | 11:40.88 | +2:24.09 | |
38 | 91 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | Stollberg | 11:41.10 | +2:24.32 | |
39 | 291 | BIRCH, PIET JUUL | Fat Cat Racing | 11:42.40 | +2:25.61 | |
40 | 86 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Wendelstein | 11:45.28 | +2:28.49 | |
41 | 92 | MAHN, OLIVER | Wolfsburg | 11:46.32 | +2:29.53 | |
42 | 103 | FISCHER, OLIVER | Fischermans Friends | 11:47.93 | +2:31.14 | |
43 | 28 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Hermannsburg | 11:50.94 | +2:34.15 | |
44 | 139 | SCHÜRMANN, UWE | Aurich | 11:55.79 | +2:39.00 | |
45 | 94 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 12:02.57 | +2:45.78 | |
46 | 52 | GUHL, STEFAN | Hannover | 12:03.74 | +2:46.96 | |
47 | 308 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Hannover | 12:11.10 | +2:54.32 | |
48 | 2 | SCHNELLBACHER, TIMO | Diek Hoppers | 12:13.20 | +2:56.41 | |
49 | 294 | JENSEN, EMIL WEGGER | Fat Cat Racing | 12:16.57 | +2:59.78 | |
50 | 275 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg | 12:17.15 | +3:00.36 | |
51 | 9 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | Melle | 12:19.06 | +3:02.27 | |
52 | 186 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | Team Trailfail | 12:23.48 | +3:06.69 | |
53 | 11 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | Hude | 12:27.59 | +3:10.80 | |
54 | 3 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 12:32.31 | +3:15.52 | |
55 | 99 | STREICH, RENE | LausitzerEnduristen | 12:34.50 | +3:17.71 | |
56 | 223 | GRAF, MORITZ | Hamburg | 12:42.70 | +3:25.91 | |
57 | 49 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Wolfenbüttel | 12:43.89 | +3:27.10 | |
58 | 309 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | Mehle | 12:44.53 | +3:27.74 | |
59 | 202 | BISCHOFF, FRANK | Bismark | 12:49.82 | +3:33.03 | |
60 | 229 | OKEIL, OLIVER | Hannover | 12:51.53 | +3:34.74 | |
61 | 29 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Hermannsburg | 12:58.19 | +3:41.40 | |
62 | 111 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 13:07.06 | +3:50.27 | |
63 | 215 | PRIETO GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO | RCB Radclub Bremen | 13:20.04 | +4:03.25 | |
64 | 297 | REIN, CHRISTIAN | Fat Cat Racing | 13:30.96 | +4:14.17 | |
65 | 144 | GALLE, DANIEL | Jeffsy Rider | 14:26.18 | +5:09.39 | |
66 | 298 | VON HANTELMANN, FLORENS | Gehrden | 14:35.98 | +5:19.19 | |
67 | 244 | WEDEKIND, MARCEL | MTB Berlin | 16:09.33 | +6:52.54 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 266 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 9:12.83 | --- | |
2 | 33 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS meets Specialized | 9:23.91 | +0:11.07 | |
3 | 25 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Stanzverband Heimatland | 9:32.39 | +0:19.55 | |
4 | 232 | SCHREITER, ERIK | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau | 9:35.97 | +0:23.13 | |
5 | 71 | MÖHN, LEANDER | SchnapsMeister Racing | 9:39.57 | +0:26.74 | |
6 | 21 | ESSRICH, PHILIPP | Fahrwerk WERKSTEAM | 9:42.61 | +0:29.77 | |
7 | 206 | RIEDER, MARCEL | AMG Rotwild Racing Team | 9:42.94 | +0:30.10 | |
8 | 152 | SCHAUMBURG, CHRISTIAN | Crossworx-cycles | 9:44.50 | +0:31.66 | |
9 | 208 | GOTZLER, FELIX | RSC Elkofen | 9:44.95 | +0:32.11 | |
10 | 237 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | Altenau | 9:45.61 | +0:32.77 | |
11 | 128 | MAAG, PAUL | SchnapsMeister Racing | 9:55.85 | +0:43.02 | |
12 | 164 | JÄGER, TOBIAS | Niedersachsen - Barsinghausen | 9:56.01 | +0:43.17 | |
13 | 306 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 9:57.06 | +0:44.23 | |
14 | 76 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Boulderwelt.de | 9:57.71 | +0:44.87 | |
15 | 299 | GEORGI, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 9:59.95 | +0:47.11 | |
16 | 221 | SCHÄFER, KONSTANTIN | MTB Neuses | 10:00.53 | +0:47.69 | |
17 | 289 | GREBING, MARTIN | Endurodorf | 10:00.65 | +0:47.81 | |
18 | 303 | MILLER, JENS | Gronau-Leine | 10:04.50 | +0:51.66 | |
19 | 153 | FISCHER, LUKAS | Deisterfreunde eV | 10:06.74 | +0:53.90 | |
20 | 134 | PAPE, MAX | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 10:08.10 | +0:55.27 | |
21 | 199 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | NOTALENTRACING | 10:09.54 | +0:56.70 | |
22 | 211 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | B2BA Gravity Team | 10:10.12 | +0:57.28 | |
23 | 279 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | St. Johann | 10:15.00 | +1:02.16 | |
24 | 35 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | Two and a half Men | 10:15.29 | +1:02.45 | |
25 | 230 | SCHWARZ, RICHARD | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 10:17.57 | +1:04.73 | |
26 | 210 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 10:18.38 | +1:05.55 | |
27 | 100 | STREVE, JONAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 10:19.14 | +1:06.30 | |
28 | 136 | WECKBACH, MATZE | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 10:19.31 | +1:06.47 | |
29 | 253 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Platzangst progressive freeride | 10:20.50 | +1:07.66 | |
30 | 196 | SEEGEBRECHT, DARIO | Ingelheim | 10:21.17 | +1:08.33 | |
31 | 119 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | Oberursel | 10:22.08 | +1:09.24 | |
32 | 165 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | 66Sickers | 10:23.64 | +1:10.81 | |
33 | 34 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 10:23.68 | +1:10.84 | |
34 | 12 | TACK, MARVIN | Goslar | 10:24.27 | +1:11.43 | |
35 | 271 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania Hannover | 10:24.28 | +1:11.44 | |
36 | 163 | SCHÄDLICH, PATRICK | Sosa | 10:24.47 | +1:11.63 | |
37 | 239 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 10:25.51 | +1:12.67 | |
38 | 195 | WENTLAND, MAGNUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 10:29.57 | +1:16.73 | |
39 | 304 | PLATE, BJARNE | Müdel/ Aller | 10:29.66 | +1:16.82 | |
40 | 267 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | Movement Biketeam | 10:30.39 | +1:17.56 | |
41 | 155 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | Berlin | 10:30.47 | +1:17.63 | |
42 | 161 | GORY, NICOLAS | Braunschweig | 10:30.71 | +1:17.88 | |
43 | 137 | AMEND, BENJAMIN | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 10:31.40 | +1:18.56 | |
44 | 207 | DOMMKE, MAX | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 10:31.81 | +1:18.97 | |
45 | 160 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 10:32.28 | +1:19.45 | |
46 | 188 | FISCHER, NIKOLAI | Weinstadt | 10:34.42 | +1:21.58 | |
47 | 23 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 10:34.81 | +1:21.98 | |
48 | 22 | GROHS, PHILIP | MTBananen | 10:35.61 | +1:22.77 | |
49 | 73 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 10:39.32 | +1:26.48 | |
50 | 273 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania Hannover | 10:40.66 | +1:27.82 | |
51 | 176 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 10:41.33 | +1:28.49 | |
52 | 282 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Schnepfenthal | 10:42.52 | +1:29.68 | |
53 | 233 | FUNKE, ALEXANDER | HHafensängerz | 10:43.57 | +1:30.74 | |
54 | 301 | SVEN, POOK | Seven Hills Raiders | 10:43.78 | +1:30.94 | |
55 | 192 | FLEIGE, MARVIN | Gallow Traildudes | 10:44.32 | +1:31.48 | |
56 | 115 | BÖHM, WALDEMAR | Pohlheim | 10:45.71 | +1:32.87 | |
57 | 43 | SEIFERT, DAVID | pfadlinig-tretmühle-team | 10:51.50 | +1:38.66 | |
58 | 169 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 10:51.89 | +1:39.06 | |
59 | 264 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 10:52.64 | +1:39.80 | |
60 | 302 | MÜLLER, MARVIN | Alfeld | 10:53.90 | +1:41.07 | |
61 | 272 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania Hannover | 10:54.90 | +1:42.06 | |
62 | 79 | RIEGER, MICHAEL | Mikes | Bikes | 10:55.60 | +1:42.77 | |
63 | 228 | ECKARDT, THOMAS | Team Trailpark L.E. | 10:56.76 | +1:43.92 | |
64 | 250 | DIETRICH, KILIAN | team schweizerhaussteg | 10:57.49 | +1:44.65 | |
65 | 190 | VIERGUTZ, MALTE | Swinging Kevins | 10:57.98 | +1:45.14 | |
66 | 57 | GRIFFIG, BENEDIKT JUNIOR | Hearts for Harz | 10:58.38 | +1:45.54 | |
67 | 281 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Gates Carbon Drive | 10:59.11 | +1:46.27 | |
68 | 179 | MARISTANY, NILS | NDuroLife.com | 11:04.04 | +1:51.20 | |
69 | 127 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | Eat_my_dust | 11:04.07 | +1:51.24 | |
70 | 227 | BRUNS, MARIUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 11:05.43 | +1:52.59 | |
71 | 197 | KNIEPHOFF, ALEXANDER | Gallow Traildudes | 11:08.56 | +1:55.72 | |
72 | 235 | LOITZ, JÜRGEN | Waren (Müritz) | 11:08.94 | +1:56.10 | |
73 | 258 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 11:09.18 | +1:56.34 | |
74 | 120 | SOLTERBECK, MARCEL | TF Racing | 11:09.72 | +1:56.88 | |
75 | 261 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | Endurodorf | 11:13.34 | +2:00.50 | |
76 | 66 | REES, ARVED | Gleichen | 11:16.27 | +2:03.43 | |
77 | 141 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | Msb-X-Trail | 11:16.78 | +2:03.95 | |
78 | 50 | SEIPELT, BJÖRN | Teddypope | 11:17.62 | +2:04.78 | |
79 | 159 | GRÖGER, JONAS | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 11:18.81 | +2:05.97 | |
80 | 240 | MÜNKER, MAX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 11:18.91 | +2:06.07 | |
81 | 145 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 11:23.43 | +2:10.59 | |
82 | 47 | JANZEN, ALEXANDER | Braunschweig | 11:25.70 | +2:12.86 | |
83 | 247 | RUSCHINCZIK, YANICK-MANFRED | FredCycles Mud Departement | 11:25.75 | +2:12.91 | |
84 | 189 | GARBERS, PHILIPP | Swinging Kevins | 11:27.99 | +2:15.16 | |
85 | 27 | ACKERT, MIKE | Trail Dudes | 11:29.39 | +2:16.55 | |
86 | 105 | MITTAG, ROLAND | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 11:30.47 | +2:17.63 | |
87 | 193 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 11:31.89 | +2:19.05 | |
88 | 129 | OHREN, TOBIAS | Deisterfreun.de | 11:34.86 | +2:22.02 | |
89 | 110 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Tv Hegensberg e.V. | 11:36.29 | +2:23.45 | |
90 | 174 | HARDER, THOMAS | Laage | 11:36.52 | +2:23.68 | |
91 | 234 | ROSTALSKI, JAN-NIKLAS | HHafensängerz | 11:36.91 | +2:24.07 | |
92 | 209 | AKSTEINER, NIKLAS | Nordhausen | 11:40.27 | +2:27.43 | |
93 | 284 | SCHRÖDER, CARSTEN | Bremen | 11:40.61 | +2:27.77 | |
94 | 113 | REMUS, RALF | Neubrandenburg | 11:40.93 | +2:28.09 | |
95 | 6 | KOEPKE, MAX | Langeln | 11:41.50 | +2:28.66 | |
96 | 158 | HEISE, PHILIPP | Racing Team Berlin | 11:41.93 | +2:29.09 | |
97 | 180 | LOSSE, PATRICK | TrailsHarz | 11:42.50 | +2:29.67 | |
98 | 149 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V | 11:46.86 | +2:34.02 | |
99 | 64 | BAIK, BEN | HHafensängerz | 11:48.22 | +2:35.38 | |
100 | 177 | OSMANAGIC, ARMIN | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 11:48.78 | +2:35.94 | |
101 | 156 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes | Bikes | 11:50.48 | +2:37.64 | |
102 | 287 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | Nettetal | 11:52.86 | +2:40.02 | |
103 | 194 | HERRMANN, RICK | Potsdam | 11:53.08 | +2:40.24 | |
104 | 191 | ADAMEK, MARTIN | Gallow Traildudes | 11:54.43 | +2:41.59 | |
105 | 248 | GATH, TOBIAS | Essen | 11:55.46 | +2:42.62 | |
106 | 213 | KLOSS, JULIUS | HHafensängerzz | 11:55.79 | +2:42.95 | |
107 | 16 | BECKER, MARIO | 4L+X | 11:55.92 | +2:43.08 | |
108 | 72 | SCHWARZER, MAX | Hamburg | 11:56.10 | +2:43.26 | |
109 | 133 | OHREN, ANGELO | Hannover | 11:59.05 | +2:46.21 | |
110 | 263 | BULDT, JOACHIM | Jena | 12:00.38 | +2:47.54 | |
111 | 80 | WINGELMAYR, VINZENZ | Mikes | Bikes | 12:01.43 | +2:48.59 | |
112 | 126 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | Eat_my_dust | 12:04.64 | +2:51.81 | |
113 | 4 | BOLLMANN, RAIK | Ilsenburg | 12:05.59 | +2:52.75 | |
114 | 109 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | Schacht-Audorf | 12:05.93 | +2:53.09 | |
115 | 17 | PETERSIK, MARTIN | Fred Cycles Mud Departement | 12:08.75 | +2:55.91 | |
116 | 132 | ASMUS, FRERICH | Lübeck | 12:10.90 | +2:58.07 | |
117 | 77 | ROEDER, BENJAMIN | MTBananen | 12:14.38 | +3:01.54 | |
118 | 171 | LÜHRMANN, CARSTEN | Fischermans Friends | 12:16.63 | +3:03.79 | |
119 | 305 | SZENGULEIT, JONAS | Westerrönfeld | 12:17.86 | +3:05.02 | |
120 | 166 | BRANDES, LASSE | Wernigerode | 12:25.39 | +3:12.55 | |
121 | 54 | XU, YUNLONG | Renningen | 12:25.80 | +3:12.96 | |
122 | 154 | THIEDIG, ANDREAS | Lust | 12:26.29 | +3:13.45 | |
123 | 124 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 12:27.52 | +3:14.68 | |
124 | 81 | STAUSBERG, NIKLAS | Aarhus | 12:27.99 | +3:15.15 | |
125 | 236 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 12:33.35 | +3:20.52 | |
126 | 241 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 12:34.33 | +3:21.49 | |
127 | 157 | HEPPNER, NICO | Moosdoubler | 12:36.96 | +3:24.12 | |
128 | 31 | BÜCHER, AYKE | Osterode | 12:39.07 | +3:26.23 | |
129 | 276 | FISCHER, FABIAN | Kassel | 12:41.53 | +3:28.70 | |
130 | 121 | MEISNER, DOMINIC | TF Racing | 12:43.11 | +3:30.27 | |
131 | 53 | BERTH, JULIAN | Moosdoubler | 12:43.23 | +3:30.39 | |
132 | 5 | PISSULLA, TOBIAS | TrailsHarz | 12:49.43 | +3:36.60 | |
133 | 280 | LANGHORST, NIKLAS | Viersen | 12:53.73 | +3:40.89 | |
134 | 14 | KOCH, ADRIAN | Schlusslicht | 12:54.05 | +3:41.21 | |
135 | 85 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Nürnberg | 12:54.08 | +3:41.24 | |
136 | 231 | LOSKANT, ROMAN | Burgdorf | 13:24.87 | +4:12.03 | |
137 | 51 | BÖHME, PHILIP | Bergaufbremser | 13:37.33 | +4:24.49 | |
138 | 201 | KEMPENEER, MARTIN | HHafensängerzz | 13:42.21 | +4:29.38 | |
139 | 173 | ROTHKOPF, TIMO | Moosdoubler | 13:47.56 | +4:34.72 | |
140 | 238 | SCHÜTT, CHRISTIAN | Racing Team Berlin | 13:54.23 | +4:41.39 | |
141 | 225 | GERMANUS, STEFFEN | Finn Fährt Mit | 13:57.50 | +4:44.66 | |
142 | 143 | LÖFFLER, PAUL | Klein Lengden | 14:30.09 | +5:17.25 | |
143 | 270 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 14:46.62 | +5:33.78 | |
144 | 162 | JULIEN, GUILLAUME | Braunschweig | 16:09.77 | +6:56.93 | |
145 | 140 | MÖLLER, ANDRÉ | LV 301 | 18:48.56 | +9:35.72 | |
146 | 242 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 19:44.10 | +10:31.26 | |
147 | 214 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | Sumiswald | 20:09.00 | +10:56.16 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 288 | GROTH, ALENA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 11:35.98 | --- | |
2 | 286 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 11:40.93 | +0:04.95 | |
3 | 216 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 11:46.60 | +0:10.62 | |
4 | 70 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 11:49.06 | +0:13.07 | |
5 | 172 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Rodgau | 11:53.81 | +0:17.82 | |
6 | 97 | HILLE, MANDY | Team Trailpark L.E. | 12:22.31 | +0:46.32 | |
7 | 307 | BERRESHEIM, ANJA | 12:54.64 | +1:18.66 | ||
8 | 63 | STELLING, FREYA | HHafensängerzz | 12:55.48 | +1:19.49 | |
9 | 278 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Klein Rönnau | 13:04.49 | +1:28.51 | |
10 | 181 | MÜHRER, JULIA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 13:24.78 | +1:48.80 | |
11 | 260 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 13:40.26 | +2:04.28 | |
12 | 268 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Movement Biketeam | 14:35.53 | +2:59.54 | |
13 | 168 | ZÄGEL, MAREIKE | Aurich | 14:37.16 | +3:01.17 | |
14 | 83 | BECKER, JULIA | 4L+X | 14:39.17 | +3:03.18 | |
15 | 114 | ROEDER, ANNIKA | MTBananen | 14:51.36 | +3:15.38 | |
16 | 59 | LENZ, DANIELA SWEETHARZ | Hearts for Harz | 14:52.17 | +3:16.18 | |
Posms 5 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 36 | SCHNEIDER, TIM | Two and a half Men | 1:26.86 | --- | |
2 | 296 | ENGELBRECHT, RASMUS | Fat Cat Racing | 1:37.52 | +0:10.65 | |
3 | 69 | WEIL, MARCEL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 1:38.11 | +0:11.24 | |
4 | 300 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 1:39.11 | +0:12.24 | |
5 | 269 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 1:39.13 | +0:12.26 | |
6 | 89 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 1:39.66 | +0:12.79 | |
7 | 249 | DIETRICH, MARTIN | team schweizerhaussteg | 1:40.30 | +0:13.43 | |
8 | 24 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | 66Sickers | 1:40.92 | +0:14.05 | |
9 | 56 | GUHL, DETLEF | Lindig Fördertechnik GmbH | 1:42.26 | +0:15.39 | |
10 | 222 | BANTE, MARTIN | Old School Biker | 1:44.46 | +0:17.60 | |
11 | 243 | SCHMID, HARRY | Schlaitdorf | 1:44.52 | +0:17.65 | |
12 | 252 | SMITH, ROWAN | Berlin | 1:46.10 | +0:19.23 | |
13 | 147 | GOTTSTEIN, BORIS | Berlin | 1:46.32 | +0:19.45 | |
14 | 30 | REINHARDT, ARNE | MTBananen | 1:48.75 | +0:21.89 | |
15 | 104 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | Bikoholixs | 1:49.19 | +0:22.32 | |
16 | 58 | LENZ, TOBIAS TRAILCAPTAIN | Hearts for Harz | 1:49.79 | +0:22.92 | |
17 | 60 | SZENGULEIT, STEFAN | Westerrönfeld | 1:49.83 | +0:22.96 | |
18 | 90 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 1:50.21 | +0:23.35 | |
19 | 246 | ILGNER, OLIVER | Harz1 | 1:50.71 | +0:23.85 | |
20 | 205 | THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER | Gallow Traildudes | 1:51.79 | +0:24.92 | |
21 | 293 | GERFORT, BO | Fat Cat Racing | 1:55.08 | +0:28.21 | |
22 | 18 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 1:57.31 | +0:30.44 | |
23 | 41 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Grey Riders | 1:57.98 | +0:31.11 | |
24 | 40 | RAU, ANDREAS | Grey Riders | 1:58.66 | +0:31.79 | |
25 | 42 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Grey Riders | 1:59.43 | +0:32.56 | |
26 | 55 | MEESE, MARTIN | Rellingen | 2:02.09 | +0:35.22 | |
27 | 10 | BUSS, MARTIN | Hamburg | 2:03.99 | +0:37.12 | |
28 | 185 | STEINHILB, LARS | FRC Herten | 2:05.80 | +0:38.93 | |
29 | 7 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 2:08.97 | +0:42.10 | |
30 | 88 | HOMANN, ULRICH | SaltCityRider | 2:09.33 | +0:42.46 | |
31 | 46 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreunde | 2:10.01 | +0:43.14 | |
32 | 75 | BERNHARD, JENS | Großschirma | 2:11.02 | +0:44.15 | |
33 | 130 | HERMES, TORSTEN | Schlusslicht | 2:11.83 | +0:44.96 | |
34 | 182 | KRÜGER, OLAF | Herzrasen | 2:12.15 | +0:45.28 | |
35 | 95 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Quedlinburg | 2:14.18 | +0:47.31 | |
36 | 82 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 2:19.46 | +0:52.60 | |
37 | 183 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 2:20.67 | +0:53.80 | |
38 | 101 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:23.49 | +0:56.62 | |
Masters Class | ||||||
1 | 67 | EWALD, HENRY | MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 1:21.92 | --- | |
2 | 1 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS meets Specialized | 1:22.92 | +0:01.00 | |
3 | 178 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:24.25 | +0:02.32 | |
4 | 102 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Harz 2+1 | 1:24.52 | +0:02.60 | |
5 | 167 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Harz 2+1 | 1:24.70 | +0:02.78 | |
6 | 39 | SCHULDT, FELIX | SchnapsMeister Racing | 1:31.63 | +0:09.71 | |
7 | 285 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | Harz 2+1 | 1:32.79 | +0:10.87 | |
8 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 1:33.03 | +0:11.11 | |
9 | 184 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 1:34.68 | +0:12.76 | |
10 | 226 | FORSTER, CHRISTIAN HANS | Bikedevilz | 1:37.02 | +0:15.10 | |
11 | 212 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | Nützen | 1:37.59 | +0:15.67 | |
12 | 204 | KLITSCH, CHRISTIAN | Team Trailfail | 1:37.71 | +0:15.79 | |
13 | 142 | KLINGBEIL, JOCHEN | VfG Düsseldorf | 1:40.28 | +0:18.36 | |
14 | 48 | FELGENHAUER, JAN | old school bikers | 1:40.51 | +0:18.59 | |
15 | 13 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bikoholix | 1:40.86 | +0:18.94 | |
16 | 290 | KRIGSLUND, DANIEL | Fat Cat Racing | 1:40.89 | +0:18.96 | |
17 | 38 | KREIDEWEISS, HENDRIK | Schildow | 1:40.89 | +0:18.97 | |
18 | 309 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | Mehle | 1:41.81 | +0:19.89 | |
19 | 150 | WALTER, MARC | Team Trailpark L.E. | 1:42.87 | +0:20.95 | |
20 | 106 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 1:43.03 | +0:21.11 | |
21 | 131 | TRETTIN, MICHAEL | Old School Biker | 1:43.42 | +0:21.50 | |
22 | 218 | NIESNER, MALTE | Herzrasen | 1:44.35 | +0:22.43 | |
23 | 308 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Hannover | 1:44.53 | +0:22.61 | |
24 | 291 | BIRCH, PIET JUUL | Fat Cat Racing | 1:44.75 | +0:22.83 | |
25 | 277 | HAAR, CHRISTOPHER | Diek Hoppers | 1:44.88 | +0:22.96 | |
26 | 175 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 1:46.39 | +0:24.46 | |
27 | 62 | FREUND, BENJAMIN | Diek Hoppers | 1:46.68 | +0:24.76 | |
28 | 118 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 1:47.38 | +0:25.46 | |
29 | 170 | KLEIBOEHMER, STEFFEN | Bochum | 1:47.95 | +0:26.03 | |
30 | 251 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | Würzburg | 1:48.12 | +0:26.20 | |
31 | 220 | BROCKMEYER, MARCO | old school bikers | 1:49.14 | +0:27.22 | |
32 | 68 | BRÖER, FLORIAN | Braunschweig | 1:49.19 | +0:27.27 | |
33 | 84 | MAYR, TOBIAS | berlin | 1:49.20 | +0:27.28 | |
34 | 32 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | Melle | 1:49.51 | +0:27.59 | |
35 | 37 | BACHMANN, FERDINAND | Two and a half Men | 1:49.98 | +0:28.06 | |
36 | 28 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Hermannsburg | 1:50.89 | +0:28.96 | |
37 | 78 | GRÜNEBERG, ALEXANDER | Bergaufbremser | 1:51.61 | +0:29.69 | |
38 | 259 | PAUKERT, INGO | VfG Düsseldorf | 1:52.61 | +0:30.69 | |
39 | 186 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | Team Trailfail | 1:53.56 | +0:31.64 | |
40 | 92 | MAHN, OLIVER | Wolfsburg | 1:53.67 | +0:31.75 | |
41 | 99 | STREICH, RENE | LausitzerEnduristen | 1:54.07 | +0:32.14 | |
42 | 9 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | Melle | 1:56.25 | +0:34.33 | |
43 | 103 | FISCHER, OLIVER | Fischermans Friends | 1:56.37 | +0:34.45 | |
44 | 151 | LENGTIES, SVEN | Orlatrails Racing | 1:56.94 | +0:35.02 | |
45 | 94 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 1:56.95 | +0:35.03 | |
46 | 139 | SCHÜRMANN, UWE | Aurich | 1:57.11 | +0:35.19 | |
47 | 295 | HORUP, PETER | Fat Cat Racing | 1:57.20 | +0:35.28 | |
48 | 52 | GUHL, STEFAN | Hannover | 1:57.51 | +0:35.59 | |
49 | 294 | JENSEN, EMIL WEGGER | Fat Cat Racing | 1:59.22 | +0:37.30 | |
50 | 298 | VON HANTELMANN, FLORENS | Gehrden | 1:59.39 | +0:37.47 | |
51 | 2 | SCHNELLBACHER, TIMO | Diek Hoppers | 2:00.82 | +0:38.89 | |
52 | 223 | GRAF, MORITZ | Hamburg | 2:01.53 | +0:39.61 | |
53 | 111 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 2:02.03 | +0:40.11 | |
54 | 3 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 2:02.89 | +0:40.97 | |
55 | 86 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Wendelstein | 2:04.12 | +0:42.20 | |
56 | 275 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg | 2:04.50 | +0:42.58 | |
57 | 202 | BISCHOFF, FRANK | Bismark | 2:04.84 | +0:42.92 | |
58 | 29 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Hermannsburg | 2:05.32 | +0:43.40 | |
59 | 91 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | Stollberg | 2:05.97 | +0:44.05 | |
60 | 215 | PRIETO GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO | RCB Radclub Bremen | 2:08.33 | +0:46.41 | |
61 | 297 | REIN, CHRISTIAN | Fat Cat Racing | 2:08.57 | +0:46.64 | |
62 | 229 | OKEIL, OLIVER | Hannover | 2:09.20 | +0:47.28 | |
63 | 49 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Wolfenbüttel | 2:14.82 | +0:52.90 | |
64 | 11 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | Hude | 2:20.15 | +0:58.23 | |
65 | 144 | GALLE, DANIEL | Jeffsy Rider | 2:24.89 | +1:02.97 | |
66 | 244 | WEDEKIND, MARCEL | MTB Berlin | 3:33.46 | +2:11.54 | |
67 | 8 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 4:44.68 | +3:22.75 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 266 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 1:16.53 | --- | |
2 | 33 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS meets Specialized | 1:22.09 | +0:05.55 | |
3 | 25 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Stanzverband Heimatland | 1:23.37 | +0:06.83 | |
4 | 232 | SCHREITER, ERIK | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau | 1:23.46 | +0:06.92 | |
5 | 299 | GEORGI, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 1:25.49 | +0:08.95 | |
6 | 208 | GOTZLER, FELIX | RSC Elkofen | 1:25.58 | +0:09.04 | |
7 | 164 | JÄGER, TOBIAS | Niedersachsen - Barsinghausen | 1:26.97 | +0:10.43 | |
8 | 152 | SCHAUMBURG, CHRISTIAN | Crossworx-cycles | 1:27.35 | +0:10.81 | |
9 | 134 | PAPE, MAX | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:27.65 | +0:11.11 | |
10 | 272 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania Hannover | 1:27.91 | +0:11.37 | |
11 | 206 | RIEDER, MARCEL | AMG Rotwild Racing Team | 1:28.31 | +0:11.77 | |
12 | 21 | ESSRICH, PHILIPP | Fahrwerk WERKSTEAM | 1:28.50 | +0:11.96 | |
13 | 199 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | NOTALENTRACING | 1:28.53 | +0:11.99 | |
14 | 153 | FISCHER, LUKAS | Deisterfreunde eV | 1:28.78 | +0:12.25 | |
15 | 128 | MAAG, PAUL | SchnapsMeister Racing | 1:29.10 | +0:12.56 | |
16 | 76 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Boulderwelt.de | 1:29.13 | +0:12.59 | |
17 | 211 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | B2BA Gravity Team | 1:30.25 | +0:13.71 | |
18 | 35 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | Two and a half Men | 1:30.28 | +0:13.75 | |
19 | 233 | FUNKE, ALEXANDER | HHafensängerz | 1:30.68 | +0:14.14 | |
20 | 237 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | Altenau | 1:30.74 | +0:14.20 | |
21 | 303 | MILLER, JENS | Gronau-Leine | 1:30.96 | +0:14.42 | |
22 | 221 | SCHÄFER, KONSTANTIN | MTB Neuses | 1:31.76 | +0:15.22 | |
23 | 271 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania Hannover | 1:31.81 | +0:15.27 | |
24 | 165 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | 66Sickers | 1:31.97 | +0:15.43 | |
25 | 253 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Platzangst progressive freeride | 1:32.35 | +0:15.81 | |
26 | 279 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | St. Johann | 1:32.45 | +0:15.91 | |
27 | 210 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 1:32.59 | +0:16.05 | |
28 | 289 | GREBING, MARTIN | Endurodorf | 1:32.64 | +0:16.10 | |
29 | 195 | WENTLAND, MAGNUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 1:32.75 | +0:16.21 | |
30 | 141 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | Msb-X-Trail | 1:32.89 | +0:16.35 | |
31 | 306 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 1:32.90 | +0:16.36 | |
32 | 155 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | Berlin | 1:33.05 | +0:16.51 | |
33 | 267 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | Movement Biketeam | 1:33.39 | +0:16.85 | |
34 | 273 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania Hannover | 1:33.84 | +0:17.30 | |
35 | 304 | PLATE, BJARNE | Müdel/ Aller | 1:33.96 | +0:17.43 | |
36 | 282 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Schnepfenthal | 1:34.27 | +0:17.73 | |
37 | 250 | DIETRICH, KILIAN | team schweizerhaussteg | 1:34.39 | +0:17.85 | |
38 | 301 | SVEN, POOK | Seven Hills Raiders | 1:34.53 | +0:18.00 | |
39 | 160 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 1:34.84 | +0:18.30 | |
40 | 239 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 1:35.13 | +0:18.59 | |
41 | 12 | TACK, MARVIN | Goslar | 1:35.35 | +0:18.82 | |
42 | 163 | SCHÄDLICH, PATRICK | Sosa | 1:35.60 | +0:19.06 | |
43 | 261 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | Endurodorf | 1:35.66 | +0:19.12 | |
44 | 34 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 1:36.29 | +0:19.75 | |
45 | 192 | FLEIGE, MARVIN | Gallow Traildudes | 1:36.36 | +0:19.82 | |
46 | 43 | SEIFERT, DAVID | pfadlinig-tretmühle-team | 1:36.50 | +0:19.96 | |
47 | 66 | REES, ARVED | Gleichen | 1:37.13 | +0:20.59 | |
48 | 23 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 1:37.47 | +0:20.93 | |
49 | 242 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 1:37.72 | +0:21.18 | |
50 | 207 | DOMMKE, MAX | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 1:37.78 | +0:21.25 | |
51 | 196 | SEEGEBRECHT, DARIO | Ingelheim | 1:38.36 | +0:21.82 | |
52 | 79 | RIEGER, MICHAEL | Mikes | Bikes | 1:38.44 | +0:21.90 | |
53 | 235 | LOITZ, JÜRGEN | Waren (Müritz) | 1:38.58 | +0:22.04 | |
54 | 119 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | Oberursel | 1:38.60 | +0:22.07 | |
55 | 71 | MÖHN, LEANDER | SchnapsMeister Racing | 1:38.68 | +0:22.14 | |
56 | 22 | GROHS, PHILIP | MTBananen | 1:38.78 | +0:22.25 | |
57 | 73 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 1:38.93 | +0:22.39 | |
57 | 302 | MÜLLER, MARVIN | Alfeld | 1:38.93 | +0:22.39 | |
59 | 136 | WECKBACH, MATZE | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 1:39.03 | +0:22.49 | |
60 | 137 | AMEND, BENJAMIN | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 1:39.04 | +0:22.50 | |
61 | 100 | STREVE, JONAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:39.57 | +0:23.03 | |
62 | 281 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Gates Carbon Drive | 1:39.84 | +0:23.30 | |
63 | 197 | KNIEPHOFF, ALEXANDER | Gallow Traildudes | 1:40.00 | +0:23.46 | |
64 | 188 | FISCHER, NIKOLAI | Weinstadt | 1:40.13 | +0:23.59 | |
65 | 145 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 1:40.19 | +0:23.65 | |
66 | 169 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 1:40.89 | +0:24.35 | |
67 | 258 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 1:41.07 | +0:24.53 | |
68 | 264 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 1:41.13 | +0:24.59 | |
69 | 228 | ECKARDT, THOMAS | Team Trailpark L.E. | 1:41.25 | +0:24.71 | |
70 | 240 | MÜNKER, MAX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 1:41.45 | +0:24.91 | |
71 | 179 | MARISTANY, NILS | NDuroLife.com | 1:42.21 | +0:25.68 | |
72 | 80 | WINGELMAYR, VINZENZ | Mikes | Bikes | 1:42.48 | +0:25.94 | |
73 | 161 | GORY, NICOLAS | Braunschweig | 1:42.65 | +0:26.11 | |
74 | 230 | SCHWARZ, RICHARD | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 1:42.71 | +0:26.18 | |
75 | 115 | BÖHM, WALDEMAR | Pohlheim | 1:43.05 | +0:26.51 | |
76 | 305 | SZENGULEIT, JONAS | Westerrönfeld | 1:44.42 | +0:27.88 | |
77 | 57 | GRIFFIG, BENEDIKT JUNIOR | Hearts for Harz | 1:44.58 | +0:28.04 | |
78 | 190 | VIERGUTZ, MALTE | Swinging Kevins | 1:44.98 | +0:28.44 | |
79 | 193 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 1:45.03 | +0:28.50 | |
80 | 287 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | Nettetal | 1:45.12 | +0:28.58 | |
81 | 189 | GARBERS, PHILIPP | Swinging Kevins | 1:45.27 | +0:28.73 | |
82 | 27 | ACKERT, MIKE | Trail Dudes | 1:45.71 | +0:29.18 | |
83 | 126 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | Eat_my_dust | 1:45.85 | +0:29.31 | |
84 | 234 | ROSTALSKI, JAN-NIKLAS | HHafensängerz | 1:46.00 | +0:29.46 | |
85 | 213 | KLOSS, JULIUS | HHafensängerzz | 1:46.25 | +0:29.71 | |
86 | 64 | BAIK, BEN | HHafensängerz | 1:46.28 | +0:29.75 | |
87 | 158 | HEISE, PHILIPP | Racing Team Berlin | 1:46.38 | +0:29.84 | |
88 | 110 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Tv Hegensberg e.V. | 1:46.85 | +0:30.31 | |
89 | 176 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 1:47.13 | +0:30.59 | |
89 | 247 | RUSCHINCZIK, YANICK-MANFRED | FredCycles Mud Departement | 1:47.13 | +0:30.59 | |
91 | 177 | OSMANAGIC, ARMIN | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 1:47.14 | +0:30.60 | |
92 | 120 | SOLTERBECK, MARCEL | TF Racing | 1:47.44 | +0:30.90 | |
92 | 129 | OHREN, TOBIAS | Deisterfreun.de | 1:47.44 | +0:30.90 | |
94 | 209 | AKSTEINER, NIKLAS | Nordhausen | 1:47.98 | +0:31.44 | |
95 | 284 | SCHRÖDER, CARSTEN | Bremen | 1:48.26 | +0:31.72 | |
96 | 133 | OHREN, ANGELO | Hannover | 1:48.85 | +0:32.31 | |
97 | 191 | ADAMEK, MARTIN | Gallow Traildudes | 1:49.46 | +0:32.92 | |
98 | 113 | REMUS, RALF | Neubrandenburg | 1:49.50 | +0:32.96 | |
99 | 159 | GRÖGER, JONAS | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 1:49.96 | +0:33.43 | |
100 | 50 | SEIPELT, BJÖRN | Teddypope | 1:50.00 | +0:33.46 | |
101 | 149 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V | 1:50.07 | +0:33.53 | |
102 | 17 | PETERSIK, MARTIN | Fred Cycles Mud Departement | 1:50.61 | +0:34.07 | |
103 | 47 | JANZEN, ALEXANDER | Braunschweig | 1:51.50 | +0:34.96 | |
104 | 171 | LÜHRMANN, CARSTEN | Fischermans Friends | 1:51.53 | +0:35.00 | |
105 | 109 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | Schacht-Audorf | 1:51.60 | +0:35.07 | |
106 | 180 | LOSSE, PATRICK | TrailsHarz | 1:51.92 | +0:35.39 | |
107 | 194 | HERRMANN, RICK | Potsdam | 1:52.02 | +0:35.48 | |
108 | 127 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | Eat_my_dust | 1:52.48 | +0:35.94 | |
109 | 241 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 1:52.68 | +0:36.14 | |
110 | 54 | XU, YUNLONG | Renningen | 1:52.77 | +0:36.23 | |
111 | 16 | BECKER, MARIO | 4L+X | 1:53.01 | +0:36.47 | |
112 | 5 | PISSULLA, TOBIAS | TrailsHarz | 1:53.33 | +0:36.79 | |
113 | 81 | STAUSBERG, NIKLAS | Aarhus | 1:54.09 | +0:37.55 | |
114 | 276 | FISCHER, FABIAN | Kassel | 1:55.14 | +0:38.60 | |
115 | 105 | MITTAG, ROLAND | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:55.24 | +0:38.70 | |
116 | 157 | HEPPNER, NICO | Moosdoubler | 1:56.39 | +0:39.85 | |
117 | 14 | KOCH, ADRIAN | Schlusslicht | 1:56.85 | +0:40.31 | |
118 | 6 | KOEPKE, MAX | Langeln | 1:57.56 | +0:41.02 | |
119 | 248 | GATH, TOBIAS | Essen | 1:58.29 | +0:41.75 | |
120 | 4 | BOLLMANN, RAIK | Ilsenburg | 1:58.67 | +0:42.13 | |
121 | 72 | SCHWARZER, MAX | Hamburg | 1:59.00 | +0:42.46 | |
122 | 31 | BÜCHER, AYKE | Osterode | 1:59.63 | +0:43.09 | |
123 | 236 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 2:00.26 | +0:43.72 | |
124 | 77 | ROEDER, BENJAMIN | MTBananen | 2:00.82 | +0:44.28 | |
125 | 263 | BULDT, JOACHIM | Jena | 2:01.00 | +0:44.46 | |
126 | 132 | ASMUS, FRERICH | Lübeck | 2:01.15 | +0:44.61 | |
127 | 154 | THIEDIG, ANDREAS | Lust | 2:01.67 | +0:45.13 | |
128 | 225 | GERMANUS, STEFFEN | Finn Fährt Mit | 2:02.85 | +0:46.32 | |
129 | 53 | BERTH, JULIAN | Moosdoubler | 2:03.75 | +0:47.21 | |
130 | 156 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes | Bikes | 2:04.19 | +0:47.65 | |
131 | 124 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 2:06.04 | +0:49.50 | |
132 | 143 | LÖFFLER, PAUL | Klein Lengden | 2:06.52 | +0:49.98 | |
133 | 227 | BRUNS, MARIUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 2:07.07 | +0:50.53 | |
133 | 51 | BÖHME, PHILIP | Bergaufbremser | 2:07.07 | +0:50.53 | |
135 | 174 | HARDER, THOMAS | Laage | 2:07.36 | +0:50.82 | |
136 | 201 | KEMPENEER, MARTIN | HHafensängerzz | 2:09.21 | +0:52.67 | |
137 | 173 | ROTHKOPF, TIMO | Moosdoubler | 2:09.43 | +0:52.89 | |
138 | 166 | BRANDES, LASSE | Wernigerode | 2:13.07 | +0:56.53 | |
139 | 121 | MEISNER, DOMINIC | TF Racing | 2:13.21 | +0:56.67 | |
140 | 231 | LOSKANT, ROMAN | Burgdorf | 2:14.10 | +0:57.56 | |
141 | 85 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Nürnberg | 2:14.89 | +0:58.36 | |
142 | 214 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | Sumiswald | 2:16.60 | +1:00.07 | |
143 | 280 | LANGHORST, NIKLAS | Viersen | 2:16.72 | +1:00.18 | |
144 | 238 | SCHÜTT, CHRISTIAN | Racing Team Berlin | 2:17.50 | +1:00.96 | |
145 | 162 | JULIEN, GUILLAUME | Braunschweig | 2:31.35 | +1:14.81 | |
146 | 270 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 2:36.25 | +1:19.71 | |
147 | 140 | MÖLLER, ANDRÉ | LV 301 | 5:18.38 | +4:01.84 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 286 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 1:40.46 | --- | |
2 | 216 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 1:45.75 | +0:05.28 | |
3 | 172 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Rodgau | 1:46.52 | +0:06.05 | |
4 | 70 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 1:48.50 | +0:08.03 | |
5 | 288 | GROTH, ALENA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 1:53.14 | +0:12.67 | |
6 | 63 | STELLING, FREYA | HHafensängerzz | 1:55.93 | +0:15.46 | |
7 | 97 | HILLE, MANDY | Team Trailpark L.E. | 1:59.11 | +0:18.64 | |
8 | 278 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Klein Rönnau | 2:08.16 | +0:27.69 | |
9 | 307 | BERRESHEIM, ANJA | 2:13.82 | +0:33.35 | ||
10 | 260 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 2:15.09 | +0:34.62 | |
11 | 181 | MÜHRER, JULIA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 2:16.60 | +0:36.13 | |
12 | 83 | BECKER, JULIA | 4L+X | 2:17.71 | +0:37.24 | |
13 | 168 | ZÄGEL, MAREIKE | Aurich | 2:34.60 | +0:54.14 | |
14 | 59 | LENZ, DANIELA SWEETHARZ | Hearts for Harz | 2:40.25 | +0:59.78 | |
15 | 268 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Movement Biketeam | 2:51.31 | +1:10.84 | |
16 | 114 | ROEDER, ANNIKA | MTBananen | 2:51.50 | +1:11.03 | |
Posms 5 Kopā | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 36 | SCHNEIDER, TIM | Two and a half Men | 11:31.96 | --- | |
2 | 269 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 12:02.57 | +0:30.61 | |
3 | 69 | WEIL, MARCEL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 12:03.34 | +0:31.38 | |
4 | 246 | ILGNER, OLIVER | Harz1 | 12:20.93 | +0:48.97 | |
5 | 300 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 12:28.70 | +0:56.74 | |
6 | 243 | SCHMID, HARRY | Schlaitdorf | 12:36.96 | +1:04.99 | |
7 | 296 | ENGELBRECHT, RASMUS | Fat Cat Racing | 12:39.55 | +1:07.59 | |
8 | 24 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | 66Sickers | 12:40.28 | +1:08.32 | |
9 | 56 | GUHL, DETLEF | Lindig Fördertechnik GmbH | 12:43.48 | +1:11.52 | |
10 | 222 | BANTE, MARTIN | Old School Biker | 12:45.17 | +1:13.21 | |
11 | 89 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 12:50.61 | +1:18.64 | |
12 | 252 | SMITH, ROWAN | Berlin | 13:00.51 | +1:28.55 | |
13 | 147 | GOTTSTEIN, BORIS | Berlin | 13:07.37 | +1:35.41 | |
14 | 249 | DIETRICH, MARTIN | team schweizerhaussteg | 13:09.50 | +1:37.53 | |
15 | 104 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | Bikoholixs | 13:15.07 | +1:43.11 | |
16 | 30 | REINHARDT, ARNE | MTBananen | 13:18.36 | +1:46.40 | |
17 | 58 | LENZ, TOBIAS TRAILCAPTAIN | Hearts for Harz | 13:24.30 | +1:52.34 | |
18 | 90 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 13:27.84 | +1:55.88 | |
19 | 42 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Grey Riders | 13:36.35 | +2:04.39 | |
20 | 60 | SZENGULEIT, STEFAN | Westerrönfeld | 13:54.77 | +2:22.81 | |
21 | 18 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 14:00.89 | +2:28.92 | |
22 | 10 | BUSS, MARTIN | Hamburg | 14:01.05 | +2:29.09 | |
23 | 205 | THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER | Gallow Traildudes | 14:06.82 | +2:34.86 | |
24 | 41 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Grey Riders | 14:16.01 | +2:44.05 | |
25 | 55 | MEESE, MARTIN | Rellingen | 14:17.25 | +2:45.29 | |
26 | 293 | GERFORT, BO | Fat Cat Racing | 14:20.00 | +2:48.04 | |
27 | 130 | HERMES, TORSTEN | Schlusslicht | 14:29.75 | +2:57.79 | |
28 | 88 | HOMANN, ULRICH | SaltCityRider | 14:45.12 | +3:13.16 | |
29 | 75 | BERNHARD, JENS | Großschirma | 14:54.00 | +3:22.04 | |
30 | 185 | STEINHILB, LARS | FRC Herten | 14:56.49 | +3:24.53 | |
31 | 46 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreunde | 14:58.53 | +3:26.57 | |
32 | 40 | RAU, ANDREAS | Grey Riders | 15:20.93 | +3:48.97 | |
33 | 95 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Quedlinburg | 15:29.30 | +3:57.34 | |
34 | 7 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 15:33.41 | +4:01.45 | |
35 | 183 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 15:33.81 | +4:01.85 | |
36 | 82 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 15:59.14 | +4:27.18 | |
37 | 101 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 16:03.28 | +4:31.31 | |
38 | 182 | KRÜGER, OLAF | Herzrasen | 17:25.95 | +5:53.99 | |
Masters Class | ||||||
1 | 1 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS meets Specialized | 10:39.71 | --- | |
2 | 67 | EWALD, HENRY | MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 10:51.68 | +0:11.96 | |
3 | 102 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Harz 2+1 | 10:54.56 | +0:14.84 | |
4 | 167 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Harz 2+1 | 11:04.47 | +0:24.75 | |
5 | 178 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 11:15.60 | +0:35.89 | |
6 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 11:30.67 | +0:50.95 | |
7 | 39 | SCHULDT, FELIX | SchnapsMeister Racing | 11:35.08 | +0:55.36 | |
8 | 184 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 11:53.21 | +1:13.49 | |
9 | 285 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | Harz 2+1 | 11:54.16 | +1:14.44 | |
10 | 204 | KLITSCH, CHRISTIAN | Team Trailfail | 12:08.65 | +1:28.93 | |
11 | 290 | KRIGSLUND, DANIEL | Fat Cat Racing | 12:15.65 | +1:35.93 | |
12 | 48 | FELGENHAUER, JAN | old school bikers | 12:24.78 | +1:45.06 | |
13 | 38 | KREIDEWEISS, HENDRIK | Schildow | 12:35.57 | +1:55.86 | |
14 | 226 | FORSTER, CHRISTIAN HANS | Bikedevilz | 12:38.92 | +1:59.21 | |
15 | 150 | WALTER, MARC | Team Trailpark L.E. | 12:44.39 | +2:04.67 | |
16 | 118 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 12:47.67 | +2:07.96 | |
17 | 106 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 12:48.56 | +2:08.84 | |
18 | 13 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bikoholix | 12:52.10 | +2:12.38 | |
19 | 142 | KLINGBEIL, JOCHEN | VfG Düsseldorf | 12:52.97 | +2:13.25 | |
20 | 212 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | Nützen | 12:54.38 | +2:14.66 | |
21 | 251 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | Würzburg | 12:55.46 | +2:15.75 | |
22 | 218 | NIESNER, MALTE | Herzrasen | 12:57.28 | +2:17.57 | |
23 | 220 | BROCKMEYER, MARCO | old school bikers | 13:04.42 | +2:24.70 | |
24 | 37 | BACHMANN, FERDINAND | Two and a half Men | 13:05.45 | +2:25.73 | |
25 | 62 | FREUND, BENJAMIN | Diek Hoppers | 13:06.70 | +2:26.98 | |
26 | 32 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | Melle | 13:11.05 | +2:31.33 | |
27 | 131 | TRETTIN, MICHAEL | Old School Biker | 13:11.10 | +2:31.39 | |
28 | 170 | KLEIBOEHMER, STEFFEN | Bochum | 13:12.07 | +2:32.36 | |
29 | 84 | MAYR, TOBIAS | berlin | 13:13.81 | +2:34.09 | |
30 | 175 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 13:14.30 | +2:34.58 | |
31 | 68 | BRÖER, FLORIAN | Braunschweig | 13:19.30 | +2:39.58 | |
32 | 277 | HAAR, CHRISTOPHER | Diek Hoppers | 13:22.18 | +2:42.47 | |
33 | 259 | PAUKERT, INGO | VfG Düsseldorf | 13:24.96 | +2:45.24 | |
34 | 291 | BIRCH, PIET JUUL | Fat Cat Racing | 13:27.16 | +2:47.44 | |
35 | 295 | HORUP, PETER | Fat Cat Racing | 13:29.85 | +2:50.14 | |
36 | 151 | LENGTIES, SVEN | Orlatrails Racing | 13:30.16 | +2:50.44 | |
37 | 78 | GRÜNEBERG, ALEXANDER | Bergaufbremser | 13:32.49 | +2:52.78 | |
38 | 92 | MAHN, OLIVER | Wolfsburg | 13:39.99 | +3:00.27 | |
39 | 28 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Hermannsburg | 13:41.83 | +3:02.11 | |
40 | 103 | FISCHER, OLIVER | Fischermans Friends | 13:44.31 | +3:04.59 | |
41 | 91 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | Stollberg | 13:47.08 | +3:07.36 | |
42 | 86 | DENGLER, BENJAMIN | Wendelstein | 13:49.40 | +3:09.68 | |
43 | 139 | SCHÜRMANN, UWE | Aurich | 13:52.90 | +3:13.18 | |
44 | 308 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Hannover | 13:55.64 | +3:15.92 | |
45 | 94 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 13:59.52 | +3:19.80 | |
46 | 52 | GUHL, STEFAN | Hannover | 14:01.26 | +3:21.54 | |
47 | 2 | SCHNELLBACHER, TIMO | Diek Hoppers | 14:14.02 | +3:34.30 | |
48 | 9 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | Melle | 14:15.32 | +3:35.60 | |
49 | 294 | JENSEN, EMIL WEGGER | Fat Cat Racing | 14:15.79 | +3:36.07 | |
50 | 186 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | Team Trailfail | 14:17.04 | +3:37.32 | |
51 | 275 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg | 14:21.66 | +3:41.94 | |
52 | 309 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | Mehle | 14:26.34 | +3:46.62 | |
53 | 99 | STREICH, RENE | LausitzerEnduristen | 14:28.57 | +3:48.85 | |
54 | 3 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 14:35.20 | +3:55.48 | |
55 | 223 | GRAF, MORITZ | Hamburg | 14:44.23 | +4:04.51 | |
56 | 11 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | Hude | 14:47.75 | +4:08.03 | |
57 | 202 | BISCHOFF, FRANK | Bismark | 14:54.66 | +4:14.94 | |
58 | 49 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Wolfenbüttel | 14:58.71 | +4:19.00 | |
59 | 229 | OKEIL, OLIVER | Hannover | 15:00.73 | +4:21.01 | |
60 | 8 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 15:01.80 | +4:22.08 | |
61 | 29 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Hermannsburg | 15:03.52 | +4:23.80 | |
62 | 111 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 15:09.09 | +4:29.37 | |
63 | 215 | PRIETO GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO | RCB Radclub Bremen | 15:28.38 | +4:48.66 | |
64 | 297 | REIN, CHRISTIAN | Fat Cat Racing | 15:39.53 | +4:59.81 | |
65 | 298 | VON HANTELMANN, FLORENS | Gehrden | 16:35.38 | +5:55.66 | |
66 | 144 | GALLE, DANIEL | Jeffsy Rider | 16:51.07 | +6:11.36 | |
67 | 244 | WEDEKIND, MARCEL | MTB Berlin | 19:42.79 | +9:03.07 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 266 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 10:29.37 | --- | |
2 | 33 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS meets Specialized | 10:46.00 | +0:16.63 | |
3 | 25 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Stanzverband Heimatland | 10:55.76 | +0:26.38 | |
4 | 232 | SCHREITER, ERIK | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau | 10:59.43 | +0:30.06 | |
5 | 208 | GOTZLER, FELIX | RSC Elkofen | 11:10.53 | +0:41.16 | |
6 | 21 | ESSRICH, PHILIPP | Fahrwerk WERKSTEAM | 11:11.12 | +0:41.74 | |
7 | 206 | RIEDER, MARCEL | AMG Rotwild Racing Team | 11:11.25 | +0:41.88 | |
8 | 152 | SCHAUMBURG, CHRISTIAN | Crossworx-cycles | 11:11.85 | +0:42.48 | |
9 | 237 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | Altenau | 11:16.35 | +0:46.97 | |
10 | 71 | MÖHN, LEANDER | SchnapsMeister Racing | 11:18.26 | +0:48.88 | |
11 | 164 | JÄGER, TOBIAS | Niedersachsen - Barsinghausen | 11:22.99 | +0:53.61 | |
12 | 128 | MAAG, PAUL | SchnapsMeister Racing | 11:24.96 | +0:55.58 | |
13 | 299 | GEORGI, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 11:25.44 | +0:56.06 | |
14 | 76 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Boulderwelt.de | 11:26.84 | +0:57.46 | |
15 | 306 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 11:29.97 | +1:00.59 | |
16 | 221 | SCHÄFER, KONSTANTIN | MTB Neuses | 11:32.29 | +1:02.91 | |
17 | 289 | GREBING, MARTIN | Endurodorf | 11:33.30 | +1:03.92 | |
18 | 303 | MILLER, JENS | Gronau-Leine | 11:35.46 | +1:06.08 | |
19 | 153 | FISCHER, LUKAS | Deisterfreunde eV | 11:35.53 | +1:06.15 | |
20 | 134 | PAPE, MAX | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 11:35.76 | +1:06.38 | |
21 | 199 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | NOTALENTRACING | 11:38.07 | +1:08.69 | |
22 | 211 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | B2BA Gravity Team | 11:40.37 | +1:10.99 | |
23 | 35 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | Two and a half Men | 11:45.58 | +1:16.20 | |
24 | 279 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | St. Johann | 11:47.46 | +1:18.08 | |
25 | 210 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 11:50.98 | +1:21.60 | |
26 | 253 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Platzangst progressive freeride | 11:52.85 | +1:23.47 | |
27 | 165 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | 66Sickers | 11:55.62 | +1:26.24 | |
28 | 271 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania Hannover | 11:56.09 | +1:26.71 | |
29 | 136 | WECKBACH, MATZE | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 11:58.34 | +1:28.96 | |
30 | 100 | STREVE, JONAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 11:58.71 | +1:29.33 | |
31 | 196 | SEEGEBRECHT, DARIO | Ingelheim | 11:59.54 | +1:30.16 | |
32 | 12 | TACK, MARVIN | Goslar | 11:59.63 | +1:30.25 | |
33 | 34 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 11:59.97 | +1:30.60 | |
34 | 163 | SCHÄDLICH, PATRICK | Sosa | 12:00.07 | +1:30.70 | |
35 | 230 | SCHWARZ, RICHARD | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 12:00.28 | +1:30.91 | |
36 | 239 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 12:00.64 | +1:31.27 | |
37 | 119 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | Oberursel | 12:00.69 | +1:31.31 | |
38 | 195 | WENTLAND, MAGNUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 12:02.32 | +1:32.94 | |
39 | 155 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | Berlin | 12:03.53 | +1:34.15 | |
40 | 304 | PLATE, BJARNE | Müdel/ Aller | 12:03.63 | +1:34.25 | |
41 | 267 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | Movement Biketeam | 12:03.79 | +1:34.41 | |
42 | 160 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 12:07.13 | +1:37.75 | |
43 | 207 | DOMMKE, MAX | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 12:09.60 | +1:40.22 | |
44 | 137 | AMEND, BENJAMIN | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 12:10.45 | +1:41.07 | |
45 | 23 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 12:12.29 | +1:42.91 | |
46 | 161 | GORY, NICOLAS | Braunschweig | 12:13.37 | +1:43.99 | |
47 | 233 | FUNKE, ALEXANDER | HHafensängerz | 12:14.26 | +1:44.88 | |
48 | 22 | GROHS, PHILIP | MTBananen | 12:14.39 | +1:45.02 | |
49 | 273 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania Hannover | 12:14.50 | +1:45.13 | |
50 | 188 | FISCHER, NIKOLAI | Weinstadt | 12:14.55 | +1:45.17 | |
51 | 282 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Schnepfenthal | 12:16.79 | +1:47.41 | |
52 | 73 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 12:18.26 | +1:48.88 | |
53 | 301 | SVEN, POOK | Seven Hills Raiders | 12:18.32 | +1:48.94 | |
54 | 192 | FLEIGE, MARVIN | Gallow Traildudes | 12:20.68 | +1:51.31 | |
55 | 272 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania Hannover | 12:22.82 | +1:53.44 | |
56 | 43 | SEIFERT, DAVID | pfadlinig-tretmühle-team | 12:28.00 | +1:58.63 | |
57 | 176 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 12:28.46 | +1:59.09 | |
58 | 115 | BÖHM, WALDEMAR | Pohlheim | 12:28.76 | +1:59.38 | |
59 | 250 | DIETRICH, KILIAN | team schweizerhaussteg | 12:31.88 | +2:02.50 | |
60 | 169 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 12:32.78 | +2:03.41 | |
61 | 302 | MÜLLER, MARVIN | Alfeld | 12:32.84 | +2:03.46 | |
62 | 264 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 12:33.77 | +2:04.39 | |
63 | 79 | RIEGER, MICHAEL | Mikes | Bikes | 12:34.05 | +2:04.67 | |
64 | 228 | ECKARDT, THOMAS | Team Trailpark L.E. | 12:38.01 | +2:08.63 | |
65 | 281 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Gates Carbon Drive | 12:38.95 | +2:09.57 | |
66 | 57 | GRIFFIG, BENEDIKT JUNIOR | Hearts for Harz | 12:42.97 | +2:13.59 | |
66 | 190 | VIERGUTZ, MALTE | Swinging Kevins | 12:42.97 | +2:13.59 | |
68 | 179 | MARISTANY, NILS | NDuroLife.com | 12:46.26 | +2:16.88 | |
69 | 235 | LOITZ, JÜRGEN | Waren (Müritz) | 12:47.53 | +2:18.15 | |
70 | 197 | KNIEPHOFF, ALEXANDER | Gallow Traildudes | 12:48.57 | +2:19.19 | |
71 | 261 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | Endurodorf | 12:49.00 | +2:19.63 | |
72 | 141 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | Msb-X-Trail | 12:49.67 | +2:20.30 | |
73 | 258 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 12:50.26 | +2:20.88 | |
74 | 66 | REES, ARVED | Gleichen | 12:53.40 | +2:24.02 | |
75 | 127 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | Eat_my_dust | 12:56.56 | +2:27.18 | |
76 | 120 | SOLTERBECK, MARCEL | TF Racing | 12:57.17 | +2:27.79 | |
77 | 240 | MÜNKER, MAX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 13:00.36 | +2:30.99 | |
78 | 145 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 13:03.62 | +2:34.25 | |
79 | 50 | SEIPELT, BJÖRN | Teddypope | 13:07.62 | +2:38.24 | |
80 | 159 | GRÖGER, JONAS | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 13:08.78 | +2:39.40 | |
81 | 227 | BRUNS, MARIUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 13:12.50 | +2:43.13 | |
82 | 247 | RUSCHINCZIK, YANICK-MANFRED | FredCycles Mud Departement | 13:12.89 | +2:43.51 | |
83 | 189 | GARBERS, PHILIPP | Swinging Kevins | 13:13.27 | +2:43.89 | |
84 | 27 | ACKERT, MIKE | Trail Dudes | 13:15.11 | +2:45.73 | |
85 | 193 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 13:16.93 | +2:47.55 | |
86 | 47 | JANZEN, ALEXANDER | Braunschweig | 13:17.20 | +2:47.82 | |
87 | 129 | OHREN, TOBIAS | Deisterfreun.de | 13:22.31 | +2:52.93 | |
88 | 234 | ROSTALSKI, JAN-NIKLAS | HHafensängerz | 13:22.91 | +2:53.53 | |
89 | 110 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Tv Hegensberg e.V. | 13:23.14 | +2:53.76 | |
90 | 105 | MITTAG, ROLAND | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 13:25.72 | +2:56.34 | |
91 | 209 | AKSTEINER, NIKLAS | Nordhausen | 13:28.25 | +2:58.88 | |
92 | 158 | HEISE, PHILIPP | Racing Team Berlin | 13:28.31 | +2:58.93 | |
93 | 284 | SCHRÖDER, CARSTEN | Bremen | 13:28.88 | +2:59.50 | |
94 | 113 | REMUS, RALF | Neubrandenburg | 13:30.44 | +3:01.06 | |
95 | 180 | LOSSE, PATRICK | TrailsHarz | 13:34.43 | +3:05.06 | |
96 | 64 | BAIK, BEN | HHafensängerz | 13:34.51 | +3:05.13 | |
97 | 177 | OSMANAGIC, ARMIN | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 13:35.92 | +3:06.54 | |
98 | 149 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V | 13:36.93 | +3:07.56 | |
99 | 287 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | Nettetal | 13:37.98 | +3:08.60 | |
100 | 6 | KOEPKE, MAX | Langeln | 13:39.06 | +3:09.68 | |
101 | 213 | KLOSS, JULIUS | HHafensängerzz | 13:42.05 | +3:12.67 | |
102 | 174 | HARDER, THOMAS | Laage | 13:43.89 | +3:14.51 | |
103 | 191 | ADAMEK, MARTIN | Gallow Traildudes | 13:43.89 | +3:14.52 | |
104 | 80 | WINGELMAYR, VINZENZ | Mikes | Bikes | 13:43.91 | +3:14.53 | |
105 | 194 | HERRMANN, RICK | Potsdam | 13:45.10 | +3:15.73 | |
106 | 133 | OHREN, ANGELO | Hannover | 13:47.90 | +3:18.53 | |
107 | 16 | BECKER, MARIO | 4L+X | 13:48.93 | +3:19.56 | |
108 | 126 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | Eat_my_dust | 13:50.49 | +3:21.12 | |
109 | 248 | GATH, TOBIAS | Essen | 13:53.75 | +3:24.38 | |
110 | 156 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes | Bikes | 13:54.68 | +3:25.30 | |
111 | 72 | SCHWARZER, MAX | Hamburg | 13:55.10 | +3:25.73 | |
112 | 109 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | Schacht-Audorf | 13:57.53 | +3:28.16 | |
113 | 17 | PETERSIK, MARTIN | Fred Cycles Mud Departement | 13:59.36 | +3:29.99 | |
114 | 263 | BULDT, JOACHIM | Jena | 14:01.39 | +3:32.01 | |
115 | 305 | SZENGULEIT, JONAS | Westerrönfeld | 14:02.28 | +3:32.91 | |
116 | 4 | BOLLMANN, RAIK | Ilsenburg | 14:04.26 | +3:34.88 | |
117 | 171 | LÜHRMANN, CARSTEN | Fischermans Friends | 14:08.17 | +3:38.79 | |
118 | 132 | ASMUS, FRERICH | Lübeck | 14:12.06 | +3:42.68 | |
119 | 77 | ROEDER, BENJAMIN | MTBananen | 14:15.20 | +3:45.82 | |
120 | 54 | XU, YUNLONG | Renningen | 14:18.57 | +3:49.20 | |
121 | 81 | STAUSBERG, NIKLAS | Aarhus | 14:22.08 | +3:52.70 | |
122 | 241 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 14:27.02 | +3:57.64 | |
123 | 154 | THIEDIG, ANDREAS | Lust | 14:27.96 | +3:58.59 | |
124 | 157 | HEPPNER, NICO | Moosdoubler | 14:33.35 | +4:03.97 | |
125 | 124 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 14:33.57 | +4:04.19 | |
126 | 236 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 14:33.62 | +4:04.24 | |
127 | 276 | FISCHER, FABIAN | Kassel | 14:36.68 | +4:07.30 | |
128 | 166 | BRANDES, LASSE | Wernigerode | 14:38.46 | +4:09.09 | |
129 | 31 | BÜCHER, AYKE | Osterode | 14:38.71 | +4:09.33 | |
130 | 5 | PISSULLA, TOBIAS | TrailsHarz | 14:42.77 | +4:13.39 | |
131 | 53 | BERTH, JULIAN | Moosdoubler | 14:46.98 | +4:17.60 | |
132 | 14 | KOCH, ADRIAN | Schlusslicht | 14:50.90 | +4:21.52 | |
133 | 121 | MEISNER, DOMINIC | TF Racing | 14:56.32 | +4:26.94 | |
134 | 85 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Nürnberg | 15:08.98 | +4:39.60 | |
135 | 280 | LANGHORST, NIKLAS | Viersen | 15:10.46 | +4:41.08 | |
136 | 231 | LOSKANT, ROMAN | Burgdorf | 15:38.97 | +5:09.60 | |
137 | 51 | BÖHME, PHILIP | Bergaufbremser | 15:44.40 | +5:15.02 | |
138 | 201 | KEMPENEER, MARTIN | HHafensängerzz | 15:51.42 | +5:22.05 | |
139 | 173 | ROTHKOPF, TIMO | Moosdoubler | 15:57.00 | +5:27.62 | |
140 | 225 | GERMANUS, STEFFEN | Finn Fährt Mit | 16:00.35 | +5:30.98 | |
141 | 238 | SCHÜTT, CHRISTIAN | Racing Team Berlin | 16:11.73 | +5:42.35 | |
142 | 143 | LÖFFLER, PAUL | Klein Lengden | 16:36.61 | +6:07.24 | |
143 | 270 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 17:22.87 | +6:53.49 | |
144 | 162 | JULIEN, GUILLAUME | Braunschweig | 18:41.12 | +8:11.74 | |
145 | 242 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 21:21.82 | +10:52.45 | |
146 | 214 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | Sumiswald | 22:25.61 | +11:56.23 | |
147 | 140 | MÖLLER, ANDRÉ | LV 301 | 24:06.94 | +13:37.56 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 286 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 13:21.40 | --- | |
2 | 288 | GROTH, ALENA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 13:29.12 | +0:07.71 | |
3 | 216 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 13:32.36 | +0:10.95 | |
4 | 70 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 13:37.57 | +0:16.16 | |
5 | 172 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Rodgau | 13:40.33 | +0:18.92 | |
6 | 97 | HILLE, MANDY | Team Trailpark L.E. | 14:21.42 | +1:00.02 | |
7 | 63 | STELLING, FREYA | HHafensängerzz | 14:51.41 | +1:30.00 | |
8 | 307 | BERRESHEIM, ANJA | 15:08.47 | +1:47.06 | ||
9 | 278 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Klein Rönnau | 15:12.66 | +1:51.25 | |
10 | 181 | MÜHRER, JULIA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 15:41.39 | +2:19.98 | |
11 | 260 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 15:55.35 | +2:33.95 | |
12 | 83 | BECKER, JULIA | 4L+X | 16:56.89 | +3:35.48 | |
13 | 168 | ZÄGEL, MAREIKE | Aurich | 17:11.77 | +3:50.36 | |
14 | 268 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Movement Biketeam | 17:26.84 | +4:05.43 | |
15 | 59 | LENZ, DANIELA SWEETHARZ | Hearts for Harz | 17:32.42 | +4:11.01 | |
16 | 114 | ROEDER, ANNIKA | MTBananen | 17:42.86 | +4:21.45 | |
Posms 6 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 36 | SCHNEIDER, TIM | Two and a half Men | 2:52.51 | --- | |
2 | 69 | WEIL, MARCEL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 2:57.52 | +0:05.00 | |
3 | 246 | ILGNER, OLIVER | Harz1 | 2:58.66 | +0:06.14 | |
4 | 269 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 2:59.69 | +0:07.17 | |
5 | 300 | FRITZENSCHAFT, ANDRÈ | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 3:02.78 | +0:10.27 | |
6 | 89 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 3:04.22 | +0:11.71 | |
7 | 56 | GUHL, DETLEF | Lindig Fördertechnik GmbH | 3:06.18 | +0:13.67 | |
8 | 243 | SCHMID, HARRY | Schlaitdorf | 3:06.46 | +0:13.95 | |
9 | 296 | ENGELBRECHT, RASMUS | Fat Cat Racing | 3:09.17 | +0:16.65 | |
10 | 42 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Grey Riders | 3:10.14 | +0:17.62 | |
11 | 24 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | 66Sickers | 3:11.53 | +0:19.02 | |
12 | 104 | SAMMET, ALEXANDER | Bikoholixs | 3:12.64 | +0:20.12 | |
13 | 222 | BANTE, MARTIN | Old School Biker | 3:13.94 | +0:21.43 | |
14 | 249 | DIETRICH, MARTIN | team schweizerhaussteg | 3:14.19 | +0:21.68 | |
15 | 252 | SMITH, ROWAN | Berlin | 3:14.55 | +0:22.03 | |
16 | 30 | REINHARDT, ARNE | MTBananen | 3:14.71 | +0:22.20 | |
17 | 147 | GOTTSTEIN, BORIS | Berlin | 3:15.91 | +0:23.39 | |
18 | 10 | BUSS, MARTIN | Hamburg | 3:18.14 | +0:25.63 | |
19 | 90 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 3:21.64 | +0:29.12 | |
20 | 18 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 3:22.04 | +0:29.53 | |
21 | 60 | SZENGULEIT, STEFAN | Westerrönfeld | 3:23.28 | +0:30.77 | |
22 | 58 | LENZ, TOBIAS TRAILCAPTAIN | Hearts for Harz | 3:25.80 | +0:33.28 | |
23 | 41 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Grey Riders | 3:27.05 | +0:34.53 | |
24 | 293 | GERFORT, BO | Fat Cat Racing | 3:27.18 | +0:34.67 | |
25 | 185 | STEINHILB, LARS | FRC Herten | 3:28.35 | +0:35.83 | |
26 | 88 | HOMANN, ULRICH | SaltCityRider | 3:28.95 | +0:36.43 | |
27 | 55 | MEESE, MARTIN | Rellingen | 3:30.53 | +0:38.02 | |
28 | 46 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreunde | 3:30.89 | +0:38.37 | |
29 | 130 | HERMES, TORSTEN | Schlusslicht | 3:31.28 | +0:38.77 | |
30 | 182 | KRÜGER, OLAF | Herzrasen | 3:31.66 | +0:39.14 | |
31 | 183 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 3:32.73 | +0:40.21 | |
32 | 75 | BERNHARD, JENS | Großschirma | 3:36.75 | +0:44.23 | |
33 | 95 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Quedlinburg | 3:37.00 | +0:44.49 | |
34 | 40 | RAU, ANDREAS | Grey Riders | 3:40.16 | +0:47.64 | |
35 | 7 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 3:40.24 | +0:47.72 | |
36 | 205 | THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER | Gallow Traildudes | 3:40.76 | +0:48.25 | |
37 | 82 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 3:45.50 | +0:52.98 | |
38 | 101 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:55.73 | +1:03.21 | |
Masters Class | ||||||
1 | 1 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS meets Specialized | 2:38.36 | --- | |
2 | 67 | EWALD, HENRY | MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:43.12 | +0:04.76 | |
3 | 102 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Harz 2+1 | 2:46.64 | +0:08.28 | |
4 | 167 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Harz 2+1 | 2:48.05 | +0:09.69 | |
5 | 178 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:48.64 | +0:10.28 | |
6 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:52.26 | +0:13.90 | |
7 | 39 | SCHULDT, FELIX | SchnapsMeister Racing | 2:54.00 | +0:15.64 | |
8 | 285 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | Harz 2+1 | 2:54.53 | +0:16.17 | |
9 | 204 | KLITSCH, CHRISTIAN | Team Trailfail | 2:57.87 | +0:19.51 | |
10 | 226 | FORSTER, CHRISTIAN HANS | Bikedevilz | 3:00.65 | +0:22.29 | |
11 | 8 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:04.71 | +0:26.35 | |
12 | 38 | KREIDEWEISS, HENDRIK | Schildow | 3:05.13 | +0:26.77 | |
13 | 290 | KRIGSLUND, DANIEL | Fat Cat Racing | 3:06.13 | +0:27.77 | |
14 | 62 | FREUND, BENJAMIN | Diek Hoppers | 3:06.25 | +0:27.89 | |
15 | 184 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 3:06.45 | +0:28.09 | |
16 | 106 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 3:07.36 | +0:29.00 | |
17 | 118 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 3:09.31 | +0:30.95 | |
18 | 218 | NIESNER, MALTE | Herzrasen | 3:09.81 | +0:31.45 | |
19 | 220 | BROCKMEYER, MARCO | old school bikers | 3:10.31 | +0:31.95 | |
20 | 212 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | Nützen | 3:10.36 | +0:32.00 | |
21 | 37 | BACHMANN, FERDINAND | Two and a half Men | 3:11.36 | +0:33.00 | |
22 | 295 | HORUP, PETER | Fat Cat Racing | 3:11.65 | +0:33.29 | |
23 | 131 | TRETTIN, MICHAEL | Old School Biker | 3:11.93 | +0:33.57 | |
24 | 170 | KLEIBOEHMER, STEFFEN | Bochum | 3:12.00 | +0:33.64 | |
25 | 13 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bikoholix | 3:12.17 | +0:33.81 | |
26 | 150 | WALTER, MARC | Team Trailpark L.E. | 3:12.38 | +0:34.02 | |
27 | 175 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:12.50 | +0:34.14 | |
28 | 11 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | Hude | 3:13.82 | +0:35.46 | |
29 | 251 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | Würzburg | 3:14.46 | +0:36.10 | |
30 | 84 | MAYR, TOBIAS | berlin | 3:14.59 | +0:36.23 | |
31 | 92 | MAHN, OLIVER | Wolfsburg | 3:14.90 | +0:36.54 | |
32 | 91 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | Stollberg | 3:15.64 | +0:37.28 | |
33 | 277 | HAAR, CHRISTOPHER | Diek Hoppers | 3:15.68 | +0:37.32 | |
34 | 142 | KLINGBEIL, JOCHEN | VfG Düsseldorf | 3:15.75 | +0:37.39 | |
35 | 32 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | Melle | 3:16.12 | +0:37.76 | |
36 | 308 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Hannover | 3:16.27 | +0:37.91 | |
37 | 309 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | Mehle | 3:16.48 | +0:38.12 | |
38 | 291 | BIRCH, PIET JUUL | Fat Cat Racing | 3:16.75 | +0:38.39 | |
39 | 78 | GRÜNEBERG, ALEXANDER | Bergaufbremser | 3:17.39 | +0:39.03 | |
40 | 151 | LENGTIES, SVEN | Orlatrails Racing | 3:19.10 | +0:40.74 | |
41 | 259 | PAUKERT, INGO | VfG Düsseldorf | 3:19.79 | +0:41.43 | |
42 | 186 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | Team Trailfail | 3:20.64 | +0:42.28 | |
43 | 139 | SCHÜRMANN, UWE | Aurich | 3:20.66 | +0:42.30 | |
44 | 68 | BRÖER, FLORIAN | Braunschweig | 3:21.30 | +0:42.94 | |
45 | 28 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Hermannsburg | 3:22.78 | +0:44.42 | |
46 | 49 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Wolfenbüttel | 3:22.93 | +0:44.57 | |
47 | 103 | FISCHER, OLIVER | Fischermans Friends | 3:25.05 | +0:46.69 | |
48 | 48 | FELGENHAUER, JAN | old school bikers | 3:25.41 | +0:47.05 | |
49 | 275 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg | 3:25.53 | +0:47.17 | |
50 | 94 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:25.88 | +0:47.52 | |
51 | 29 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Hermannsburg | 3:27.15 | +0:48.79 | |
52 | 52 | GUHL, STEFAN | Hannover | 3:27.32 | +0:48.96 | |
53 | 3 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Großpösna | 3:28.05 | +0:49.69 | |
54 | 2 | SCHNELLBACHER, TIMO | Diek Hoppers | 3:28.32 | +0:49.96 | |
55 | 9 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | Melle | 3:30.21 | +0:51.85 | |
56 | 294 | JENSEN, EMIL WEGGER | Fat Cat Racing | 3:31.83 | +0:53.47 | |
57 | 99 | STREICH, RENE | LausitzerEnduristen | 3:34.79 | +0:56.43 | |
58 | 229 | OKEIL, OLIVER | Hannover | 3:35.29 | +0:56.93 | |
59 | 223 | GRAF, MORITZ | Hamburg | 3:36.18 | +0:57.82 | |
60 | 297 | REIN, CHRISTIAN | Fat Cat Racing | 3:36.92 | +0:58.56 | |
61 | 202 | BISCHOFF, FRANK | Bismark | 3:38.36 | +1:00.00 | |
62 | 144 | GALLE, DANIEL | Jeffsy Rider | 3:38.90 | +1:00.54 | |
63 | 111 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 3:39.12 | +1:00.76 | |
64 | 215 | PRIETO GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO | RCB Radclub Bremen | 3:39.65 | +1:01.29 | |
65 | 298 | VON HANTELMANN, FLORENS | Gehrden | 3:41.27 | +1:02.91 | |
66 | 244 | WEDEKIND, MARCEL | MTB Berlin | 4:15.93 | +1:37.57 | |
Rider Class Men | ||||||
1 | 33 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS meets Specialized | 2:42.04 | --- | |
2 | 266 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 2:42.82 | +0:00.78 | |
3 | 21 | ESSRICH, PHILIPP | Fahrwerk WERKSTEAM | 2:44.96 | +0:02.92 | |
4 | 237 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | Altenau | 2:46.96 | +0:04.92 | |
5 | 25 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Stanzverband Heimatland | 2:48.31 | +0:06.26 | |
6 | 206 | RIEDER, MARCEL | AMG Rotwild Racing Team | 2:48.64 | +0:06.60 | |
7 | 152 | SCHAUMBURG, CHRISTIAN | Crossworx-cycles | 2:49.00 | +0:06.96 | |
8 | 208 | GOTZLER, FELIX | RSC Elkofen | 2:49.23 | +0:07.18 | |
9 | 232 | SCHREITER, ERIK | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau | 2:50.23 | +0:08.18 | |
10 | 199 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | NOTALENTRACING | 2:52.68 | +0:10.63 | |
11 | 306 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:52.87 | +0:10.82 | |
12 | 289 | GREBING, MARTIN | Endurodorf | 2:52.90 | +0:10.86 | |
13 | 163 | SCHÄDLICH, PATRICK | Sosa | 2:53.91 | +0:11.86 | |
14 | 76 | GRÜNEBACH, MARKUS | Boulderwelt.de | 2:54.55 | +0:12.50 | |
15 | 164 | JÄGER, TOBIAS | Niedersachsen - Barsinghausen | 2:55.25 | +0:13.21 | |
16 | 161 | GORY, NICOLAS | Braunschweig | 2:55.40 | +0:13.35 | |
17 | 35 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | Two and a half Men | 2:55.51 | +0:13.46 | |
18 | 211 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:55.75 | +0:13.71 | |
19 | 273 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania Hannover | 2:56.40 | +0:14.35 | |
20 | 71 | MÖHN, LEANDER | SchnapsMeister Racing | 2:56.62 | +0:14.57 | |
21 | 100 | STREVE, JONAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 2:56.68 | +0:14.64 | |
22 | 239 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 2:56.91 | +0:14.86 | |
23 | 153 | FISCHER, LUKAS | Deisterfreunde eV | 2:57.02 | +0:14.97 | |
24 | 299 | GEORGI, CHRISTIAN | Stanzverband Heimatland | 2:57.12 | +0:15.07 | |
25 | 136 | WECKBACH, MATZE | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 2:57.31 | +0:15.26 | |
26 | 271 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania Hannover | 2:57.37 | +0:15.32 | |
27 | 279 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | St. Johann | 2:57.39 | +0:15.35 | |
28 | 134 | PAPE, MAX | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:57.48 | +0:15.43 | |
29 | 195 | WENTLAND, MAGNUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 2:57.56 | +0:15.51 | |
30 | 12 | TACK, MARVIN | Goslar | 2:57.95 | +0:15.90 | |
31 | 221 | SCHÄFER, KONSTANTIN | MTB Neuses | 2:58.11 | +0:16.07 | |
32 | 34 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 2:58.21 | +0:16.17 | |
33 | 301 | SVEN, POOK | Seven Hills Raiders | 2:58.38 | +0:16.33 | |
34 | 210 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 2:58.65 | +0:16.60 | |
35 | 128 | MAAG, PAUL | SchnapsMeister Racing | 2:58.78 | +0:16.74 | |
36 | 73 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 2:58.86 | +0:16.81 | |
37 | 230 | SCHWARZ, RICHARD | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 2:59.25 | +0:17.21 | |
38 | 304 | PLATE, BJARNE | Müdel/ Aller | 2:59.36 | +0:17.32 | |
39 | 141 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | Msb-X-Trail | 2:59.93 | +0:17.89 | |
40 | 165 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPHE | 66Sickers | 3:00.77 | +0:18.72 | |
41 | 253 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Platzangst progressive freeride | 3:01.20 | +0:19.15 | |
42 | 207 | DOMMKE, MAX | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 3:02.25 | +0:20.20 | |
43 | 137 | AMEND, BENJAMIN | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 3:02.68 | +0:20.64 | |
44 | 192 | FLEIGE, MARVIN | Gallow Traildudes | 3:02.69 | +0:20.64 | |
45 | 267 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | Movement Biketeam | 3:03.07 | +0:21.03 | |
46 | 196 | SEEGEBRECHT, DARIO | Ingelheim | 3:03.11 | +0:21.07 | |
47 | 23 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 3:04.24 | +0:22.19 | |
48 | 127 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | Eat_my_dust | 3:04.28 | +0:22.23 | |
49 | 303 | MILLER, JENS | Gronau-Leine | 3:04.47 | +0:22.43 | |
50 | 43 | SEIFERT, DAVID | pfadlinig-tretmühle-team | 3:04.48 | +0:22.43 | |
51 | 176 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 3:04.76 | +0:22.71 | |
52 | 242 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 3:04.89 | +0:22.84 | |
53 | 47 | JANZEN, ALEXANDER | Braunschweig | 3:04.97 | +0:22.92 | |
54 | 188 | FISCHER, NIKOLAI | Weinstadt | 3:05.07 | +0:23.03 | |
55 | 264 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 3:05.73 | +0:23.68 | |
56 | 272 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania Hannover | 3:05.90 | +0:23.86 | |
57 | 250 | DIETRICH, KILIAN | team schweizerhaussteg | 3:06.00 | +0:23.95 | |
58 | 282 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | Schnepfenthal | 3:06.05 | +0:24.00 | |
59 | 228 | ECKARDT, THOMAS | Team Trailpark L.E. | 3:06.83 | +0:24.78 | |
60 | 302 | MÜLLER, MARVIN | Alfeld | 3:07.07 | +0:25.02 | |
61 | 79 | RIEGER, MICHAEL | Mikes | Bikes | 3:07.14 | +0:25.10 | |
62 | 233 | FUNKE, ALEXANDER | HHafensängerz | 3:07.64 | +0:25.60 | |
63 | 169 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 3:07.86 | +0:25.82 | |
64 | 22 | GROHS, PHILIP | MTBananen | 3:07.93 | +0:25.89 | |
65 | 119 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | Oberursel | 3:08.07 | +0:26.03 | |
66 | 57 | GRIFFIG, BENEDIKT JUNIOR | Hearts for Harz | 3:08.65 | +0:26.60 | |
67 | 190 | VIERGUTZ, MALTE | Swinging Kevins | 3:09.05 | +0:27.00 | |
68 | 155 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | Berlin | 3:09.33 | +0:27.28 | |
69 | 235 | LOITZ, JÜRGEN | Waren (Müritz) | 3:09.54 | +0:27.50 | |
70 | 281 | HASENSTEIN, SASCHA | Gates Carbon Drive | 3:09.67 | +0:27.62 | |
71 | 145 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 3:09.87 | +0:27.82 | |
72 | 159 | GRÖGER, JONAS | 40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing | 3:10.21 | +0:28.17 | |
73 | 120 | SOLTERBECK, MARCEL | TF Racing | 3:10.36 | +0:28.32 | |
74 | 115 | BÖHM, WALDEMAR | Pohlheim | 3:10.49 | +0:28.44 | |
75 | 66 | REES, ARVED | Gleichen | 3:11.36 | +0:29.32 | |
76 | 110 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Tv Hegensberg e.V. | 3:11.53 | +0:29.49 | |
77 | 179 | MARISTANY, NILS | NDuroLife.com | 3:11.93 | +0:29.88 | |
78 | 197 | KNIEPHOFF, ALEXANDER | Gallow Traildudes | 3:12.64 | +0:30.60 | |
79 | 240 | MÜNKER, MAX | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 3:13.07 | +0:31.02 | |
80 | 193 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 3:13.11 | +0:31.07 | |
81 | 227 | BRUNS, MARIUS | www.kurbel-kraft.de | 3:13.57 | +0:31.53 | |
82 | 247 | RUSCHINCZIK, YANICK-MANFRED | FredCycles Mud Departement | 3:13.59 | +0:31.54 | |
83 | 166 | BRANDES, LASSE | Wernigerode | 3:14.10 | +0:32.05 | |
84 | 126 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | Eat_my_dust | 3:14.28 | +0:32.23 | |
85 | 160 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:14.32 | +0:32.28 | |
86 | 105 | MITTAG, ROLAND | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 3:14.71 | +0:32.66 | |
87 | 189 | GARBERS, PHILIPP | Swinging Kevins | 3:15.18 | +0:33.13 | |
88 | 27 | ACKERT, MIKE | Trail Dudes | 3:15.57 | +0:33.52 | |
89 | 209 | AKSTEINER, NIKLAS | Nordhausen | 3:15.95 | +0:33.90 | |
90 | 261 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | Endurodorf | 3:16.22 | +0:34.18 | |
91 | 149 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V | 3:16.39 | +0:34.35 | |
92 | 234 | ROSTALSKI, JAN-NIKLAS | HHafensängerz | 3:16.50 | +0:34.45 | |
93 | 180 | LOSSE, PATRICK | TrailsHarz | 3:17.10 | +0:35.05 | |
94 | 50 | SEIPELT, BJÖRN | Teddypope | 3:17.39 | +0:35.34 | |
95 | 305 | SZENGULEIT, JONAS | Westerrönfeld | 3:17.46 | +0:35.41 | |
96 | 284 | SCHRÖDER, CARSTEN | Bremen | 3:17.60 | +0:35.55 | |
97 | 177 | OSMANAGIC, ARMIN | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 3:18.11 | +0:36.07 | |
98 | 4 | BOLLMANN, RAIK | Ilsenburg | 3:18.23 | +0:36.18 | |
99 | 31 | BÜCHER, AYKE | Osterode | 3:18.33 | +0:36.28 | |
100 | 156 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes | Bikes | 3:18.40 | +0:36.36 | |
101 | 191 | ADAMEK, MARTIN | Gallow Traildudes | 3:18.64 | +0:36.59 | |
102 | 113 | REMUS, RALF | Neubrandenburg | 3:18.64 | +0:36.59 | |
103 | 81 | STAUSBERG, NIKLAS | Aarhus | 3:18.80 | +0:36.75 | |
104 | 213 | KLOSS, JULIUS | HHafensängerzz | 3:18.88 | +0:36.83 | |
105 | 158 | HEISE, PHILIPP | Racing Team Berlin | 3:19.13 | +0:37.08 | |
106 | 171 | LÜHRMANN, CARSTEN | Fischermans Friends | 3:19.27 | +0:37.22 | |
107 | 258 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 3:19.60 | +0:37.55 | |
108 | 6 | KOEPKE, MAX | Langeln | 3:19.60 | +0:37.55 | |
109 | 248 | GATH, TOBIAS | Essen | 3:20.86 | +0:38.82 | |
110 | 174 | HARDER, THOMAS | Laage | 3:21.26 | +0:39.21 | |
111 | 77 | ROEDER, BENJAMIN | MTBananen | 3:21.64 | +0:39.59 | |
112 | 16 | BECKER, MARIO | 4L+X | 3:22.53 | +0:40.48 | |
113 | 109 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | Schacht-Audorf | 3:23.94 | +0:41.89 | |
114 | 17 | PETERSIK, MARTIN | Fred Cycles Mud Departement | 3:24.46 | +0:42.42 | |
115 | 194 | HERRMANN, RICK | Potsdam | 3:24.84 | +0:42.79 | |
116 | 80 | WINGELMAYR, VINZENZ | Mikes | Bikes | 3:25.09 | +0:43.04 | |
117 | 64 | BAIK, BEN | HHafensängerz | 3:25.36 | +0:43.32 | |
118 | 132 | ASMUS, FRERICH | Lübeck | 3:26.15 | +0:44.10 | |
119 | 5 | PISSULLA, TOBIAS | TrailsHarz | 3:26.17 | +0:44.13 | |
120 | 133 | OHREN, ANGELO | Hannover | 3:26.49 | +0:44.44 | |
121 | 129 | OHREN, TOBIAS | Deisterfreun.de | 3:27.17 | +0:45.13 | |
122 | 263 | BULDT, JOACHIM | Jena | 3:27.44 | +0:45.39 | |
123 | 241 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Innovatives Radfahrsquad | 3:27.65 | +0:45.60 | |
124 | 280 | LANGHORST, NIKLAS | Viersen | 3:28.11 | +0:46.07 | |
125 | 287 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | Nettetal | 3:28.15 | +0:46.10 | |
126 | 157 | HEPPNER, NICO | Moosdoubler | 3:28.86 | +0:46.82 | |
127 | 72 | SCHWARZER, MAX | Hamburg | 3:29.09 | +0:47.04 | |
128 | 236 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 3:29.10 | +0:47.05 | |
129 | 14 | KOCH, ADRIAN | Schlusslicht | 3:29.72 | +0:47.68 | |
130 | 54 | XU, YUNLONG | Renningen | 3:31.24 | +0:49.19 | |
131 | 85 | NEFF, CHRISTOPHER | Nürnberg | 3:33.12 | +0:51.07 | |
132 | 225 | GERMANUS, STEFFEN | Finn Fährt Mit | 3:33.53 | +0:51.49 | |
133 | 143 | LÖFFLER, PAUL | Klein Lengden | 3:33.62 | +0:51.57 | |
134 | 201 | KEMPENEER, MARTIN | HHafensängerzz | 3:34.24 | +0:52.19 | |
135 | 154 | THIEDIG, ANDREAS | Lust | 3:34.41 | +0:52.36 | |
136 | 51 | BÖHME, PHILIP | Bergaufbremser | 3:34.84 | +0:52.79 | |
137 | 124 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 3:34.92 | +0:52.87 | |
138 | 53 | BERTH, JULIAN | Moosdoubler | 3:35.26 | +0:53.21 | |
139 | 121 | MEISNER, DOMINIC | TF Racing | 3:38.53 | +0:56.49 | |
140 | 276 | FISCHER, FABIAN | Kassel | 3:39.44 | +0:57.39 | |
141 | 231 | LOSKANT, ROMAN | Burgdorf | 3:41.03 | +0:58.99 | |
142 | 173 | ROTHKOPF, TIMO | Moosdoubler | 3:44.85 | +1:02.81 | |
143 | 238 | SCHÜTT, CHRISTIAN | Racing Team Berlin | 3:44.90 | +1:02.85 | |
144 | 214 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | Sumiswald | 3:53.33 | +1:11.28 | |
145 | 270 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 4:07.56 | +1:25.51 | |
146 | 162 | JULIEN, GUILLAUME | Braunschweig | 4:10.22 | +1:28.18 | |
147 | 140 | MÖLLER, ANDRÉ | LV 301 | 4:52.36 | +2:10.32 | |
Rider Class Women | ||||||
1 | 216 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 3:16.50 | --- | |
2 | 172 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Rodgau | 3:18.03 | +0:01.53 | |
3 | 288 | GROTH, ALENA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 3:21.39 | +0:04.89 | |
4 | 70 | GOTHE, JENNIFER | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 3:23.10 | +0:06.60 | |
5 | 286 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles | 3:26.14 | +0:09.64 | |
6 | 97 | HILLE, MANDY | Team Trailpark L.E. | 3:26.64 | +0:10.14 | |
7 | 278 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Klein Rönnau | 3:32.88 | +0:16.38 | |
8 | 63 | STELLING, FREYA | HHafensängerzz | 3:39.03 | +0:22.53 | |
9 | 260 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 3:42.27 | +0:25.77 | |
10 | 307 | BERRESHEIM, ANJA | 3:48.27 | +0:31.77 | ||
11 | 181 | MÜHRER, JULIA | TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends | 3:48.58 | +0:32.08 | |
12 | 268 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Movement Biketeam | 3:56.29 | +0:39.79 | |
13 | 83 | BECKER, JULIA | 4L+X | 3:56.46 | +0:39.96 | |
14 | 168 | ZÄGEL, MAREIKE | Aurich | 4:02.96 | +0:46.46 | |
15 | 59 | LENZ, DANIELA SWEETHARZ | Hearts for Harz | 4:05.71 | +0:49.21 | |
16 | 114 | ROEDER, ANNIKA | MTBananen | 4:08.78 | +0:52.28 |