ANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: nördlichster Punkt (4.50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 2 | PANSE, ADRIAN | USV Erfurt | 16:26 | 3:39 | --- | |
2 | 80 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 17:48 | 3:57 | +1:22 | |
3 | 1 | LÖSCHNER, CHRISTOPH | Lauflabor Jena | 18:16 | 4:03 | +1:50 | |
4 | 65 | MAIR, DENIS | München | 18:32 | 4:07 | +2:06 | |
5 | 40 | MICHEL, SÖREN | LG Ultralauf | 18:44 | 4:09 | +2:18 | |
6 | 49 | RIEDEL, ANDREAS | Wohlmirstedter SV / 100 Marathon Club | 19:00 | 4:13 | +2:34 | |
7 | 4 | BECKER, JÖRG | FC Borntal Erfurt | 19:26 | 4:19 | +3:00 | |
8 | 60 | WAIDER, ELIAS | KJP United | 19:27 | 4:19 | +3:01 | |
9 | 68 | SCHMIDT, UWE | GMRLV | 19:30 | 4:19 | +3:04 | |
10 | 3 | ALLES, MARCO | SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben | 19:48 | 4:24 | +3:22 | |
11 | 85 | HOFMANN, SASCHA | SC Impuls | 20:01 | 4:26 | +3:35 | |
12 | 22 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 20:06 | 4:28 | +3:40 | |
13 | 44 | NOLTE, MARTIN | Frankfurt am Main | 20:11 | 4:29 | +3:45 | |
14 | 15 | EBERHARDT, STEFAN | Lauffreunde Catharinau | 20:24 | 4:31 | +3:58 | |
15 | 62 | WILLMITZER, HARTMUT | Klettbach | 20:36 | 4:34 | +4:10 | |
16 | 33 | KÜHR, NORMAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 20:43 | 4:36 | +4:17 | |
17 | 36 | LINKE, NORMAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 20:44 | 4:36 | +4:18 | |
18 | 45 | OSTERMANN, FRANK | SWE Laufteam | 20:45 | 4:36 | +4:19 | |
19 | 57 | STEINECKE, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 21:08 | 4:41 | +4:42 | |
20 | 28 | KANZLER, CHRISTOPH | Berlin | 21:13 | 4:42 | +4:47 | |
21 | 73 | BEER, HOLGER | ProKernberge Jena | 21:19 | 4:44 | +4:53 | |
22 | 8 | DANDERS, NORMAN | Erfurt | 21:41 | 4:49 | +5:15 | |
23 | 35 | LINHORST, HARALD | Ottstedt am Berge | 21:43 | 4:49 | +5:17 | |
24 | 9 | DEMMER, GERHARD | Wirbelwind | 21:48 | 4:50 | +5:22 | |
25 | 76 | MICHAELIS, STEFFEN | Plauen | 21:52 | 4:51 | +5:26 | |
25 | 52 | SCHNEIDER, MATTHIAS | Dresden | 21:52 | 4:51 | +5:26 | |
27 | 55 | STEIGLEDER, NORMAN | SPD Ortsverein Erfurt Süd-Ost | 22:43 | 5:02 | +6:17 | |
28 | 10 | BUCHDA, DANIEL | Erfurt | 23:00 | 5:06 | +6:34 | |
29 | 67 | PURK, EUGEN | Laufsport Senden | 23:02 | 5:07 | +6:36 | |
30 | 7 | BREZINA, CHRISTIAN | Flitzpiepen | 23:05 | 5:07 | +6:39 | |
30 | 78 | ALSGUT, JENS | Erfurt | 23:05 | 5:07 | +6:39 | |
32 | 43 | NEUMANN, RENE | Erfurt | 23:06 | 5:08 | +6:40 | |
32 | 25 | ISSERSTEDT, MATHIAS | Flitzpiepen | 23:06 | 5:08 | +6:40 | |
32 | 42 | MOTHES, SASCHA | Jena | 23:06 | 5:08 | +6:40 | |
35 | 46 | PAULICK, TORSTEN | Team Pirate | 23:07 | 5:08 | +6:41 | |
36 | 51 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 23:11 | 5:09 | +6:45 | |
37 | 79 | REGNET, DIETER | TV Stetten | 23:13 | 5:09 | +6:47 | |
38 | 47 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 23:20 | 5:11 | +6:54 | |
39 | 13 | DOPMANN, FRANK | Flitzpiepen | 23:29 | 5:13 | +7:03 | |
40 | 27 | KÄMPFER, MATHIAS | Flitzpiepen | 23:30 | 5:13 | +7:04 | |
41 | 64 | ZIEBOLL, MATTHIAS | Leutenberg | 23:35 | 5:14 | +7:09 | |
42 | 56 | STEINBACH, MICHAEL | Weimar | 23:42 | 5:15 | +7:16 | |
43 | 29 | KEIL, KLAUS | Küste Kiel | 23:53 | 5:18 | +7:27 | |
44 | 24 | HÜTER, SEBASTIAN | Darmstadt | 24:24 | 5:25 | +7:58 | |
45 | 71 | WOLF, HEIKO | Erfurt | 24:52 | 5:31 | +8:26 | |
46 | 74 | SCHLÖGLHOFER, GÜNTER | Laufstammtisch flotte Sohle | 25:09 | 5:35 | +8:43 | |
47 | 75 | ORLINGER, HERBERT | Linz | 25:10 | 5:35 | +8:44 | |
48 | 59 | TURZYNSKI, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 26:12 | 5:49 | +9:46 | |
49 | 6 | BLUMENROTH, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg Berlin 100 MC | 27:00 | 6:00 | +10:34 | |
50 | 5 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen | 27:20 | 6:04 | +10:54 | |
51 | 53 | SCHODDEL, STEFFEN | Sömmerda | 27:32 | 6:07 | +11:06 | |
52 | 81 | REICH, DANIEL | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | 28:22 | 6:18 | +11:56 | |
53 | 54 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 Marathonclub Deutschland | 33:05 | 7:21 | +16:39 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 23 | HESSE, PEGGY | Udestedt | 20:20 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 72 | DROTHEN, CHRISTIN | ProKernberge Jena | 20:25 | 4:32 | +0:05 | |
3 | 14 | WILD, ANNETT | Erfurt | 23:08 | 5:08 | +2:48 | |
3 | 86 | KIND, CHRISTIANE | Team Fitness-Mama | 23:08 | 5:08 | +2:48 | |
5 | 61 | WEIGELT, EV | Ruhla | 23:11 | 5:09 | +2:51 | |
6 | 19 | FIEDLER, ELKE | Iltisse | 24:27 | 5:26 | +4:07 | |
7 | 18 | FIEDLER, ANNETT | Iltisse | 24:28 | 5:26 | +4:08 | |
8 | 20 | FIEDLER, FRANKA | Iltisse | 24:29 | 5:26 | +4:09 | |
9 | 21 | GÄULLEIN, MICHAELA | SSV Erfurt 02 | 24:36 | 5:28 | +4:16 | |
10 | 82 | MICHLENZ, BABETT | Schleife | 26:59 | 5:59 | +6:39 | |
11 | 17 | EHRENREICH, CARMEN | Wandlitz OT Basdorf | 33:14 | 7:23 | +12:54 | |
12 | 32 | KRUTZSCH, CINDY | Ilsenburg | 33:15 | 7:23 | +12:55 | |
2. posms: Wechselstelle 1 (5.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 2 | PANSE, ADRIAN | USV Erfurt | 21:14 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 80 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 23:39 | 4:43 | +2:25 | |
3 | 65 | MAIR, DENIS | München | 23:49 | 4:45 | +2:35 | |
4 | 68 | SCHMIDT, UWE | GMRLV | 24:42 | 4:56 | +3:28 | |
5 | 60 | WAIDER, ELIAS | KJP United | 24:47 | 4:57 | +3:33 | |
6 | 49 | RIEDEL, ANDREAS | Wohlmirstedter SV / 100 Marathon Club | 25:00 | 5:00 | +3:46 | |
7 | 3 | ALLES, MARCO | SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben | 25:02 | 5:00 | +3:48 | |
8 | 40 | MICHEL, SÖREN | LG Ultralauf | 25:13 | 5:02 | +3:59 | |
9 | 1 | LÖSCHNER, CHRISTOPH | Lauflabor Jena | 25:54 | 5:10 | +4:40 | |
10 | 22 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 26:01 | 5:12 | +4:47 | |
11 | 85 | HOFMANN, SASCHA | SC Impuls | 26:05 | 5:13 | +4:51 | |
12 | 4 | BECKER, JÖRG | FC Borntal Erfurt | 26:23 | 5:16 | +5:09 | |
12 | 33 | KÜHR, NORMAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 26:23 | 5:16 | +5:09 | |
12 | 36 | LINKE, NORMAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 26:23 | 5:16 | +5:09 | |
15 | 44 | NOLTE, MARTIN | Frankfurt am Main | 26:38 | 5:19 | +5:24 | |
16 | 15 | EBERHARDT, STEFAN | Lauffreunde Catharinau | 26:40 | 5:20 | +5:26 | |
17 | 45 | OSTERMANN, FRANK | SWE Laufteam | 26:54 | 5:22 | +5:40 | |
18 | 28 | KANZLER, CHRISTOPH | Berlin | 26:55 | 5:23 | +5:41 | |
19 | 62 | WILLMITZER, HARTMUT | Klettbach | 27:08 | 5:25 | +5:54 | |
20 | 73 | BEER, HOLGER | ProKernberge Jena | 28:02 | 5:36 | +6:48 | |
21 | 9 | DEMMER, GERHARD | Wirbelwind | 28:19 | 5:39 | +7:05 | |
22 | 57 | STEINECKE, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 28:35 | 5:43 | +7:21 | |
23 | 35 | LINHORST, HARALD | Ottstedt am Berge | 28:37 | 5:43 | +7:23 | |
24 | 8 | DANDERS, NORMAN | Erfurt | 28:41 | 5:44 | +7:27 | |
25 | 76 | MICHAELIS, STEFFEN | Plauen | 29:16 | 5:51 | +8:02 | |
26 | 27 | KÄMPFER, MATHIAS | Flitzpiepen | 29:18 | 5:51 | +8:04 | |
27 | 13 | DOPMANN, FRANK | Flitzpiepen | 29:23 | 5:52 | +8:09 | |
28 | 79 | REGNET, DIETER | TV Stetten | 29:42 | 5:56 | +8:28 | |
29 | 43 | NEUMANN, RENE | Erfurt | 29:46 | 5:57 | +8:32 | |
30 | 52 | SCHNEIDER, MATTHIAS | Dresden | 29:48 | 5:57 | +8:34 | |
31 | 78 | ALSGUT, JENS | Erfurt | 29:52 | 5:58 | +8:38 | |
32 | 67 | PURK, EUGEN | Laufsport Senden | 29:54 | 5:58 | +8:40 | |
33 | 47 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 29:58 | 5:59 | +8:44 | |
34 | 42 | MOTHES, SASCHA | Jena | 30:06 | 6:01 | +8:52 | |
35 | 46 | PAULICK, TORSTEN | Team Pirate | 30:10 | 6:01 | +8:56 | |
36 | 51 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 30:17 | 6:03 | +9:03 | |
37 | 10 | BUCHDA, DANIEL | Erfurt | 30:29 | 6:05 | +9:15 | |
38 | 56 | STEINBACH, MICHAEL | Weimar | 30:40 | 6:08 | +9:26 | |
39 | 71 | WOLF, HEIKO | Erfurt | 30:59 | 6:11 | +9:45 | |
40 | 29 | KEIL, KLAUS | Küste Kiel | 31:12 | 6:14 | +9:58 | |
41 | 7 | BREZINA, CHRISTIAN | Flitzpiepen | 31:17 | 6:15 | +10:03 | |
42 | 25 | ISSERSTEDT, MATHIAS | Flitzpiepen | 31:21 | 6:16 | +10:07 | |
43 | 55 | STEIGLEDER, NORMAN | SPD Ortsverein Erfurt Süd-Ost | 31:38 | 6:19 | +10:24 | |
44 | 64 | ZIEBOLL, MATTHIAS | Leutenberg | 32:04 | 6:24 | +10:50 | |
45 | 24 | HÜTER, SEBASTIAN | Darmstadt | 32:31 | 6:30 | +11:17 | |
46 | 74 | SCHLÖGLHOFER, GÜNTER | Laufstammtisch flotte Sohle | 33:13 | 6:38 | +11:59 | |
47 | 75 | ORLINGER, HERBERT | Linz | 33:14 | 6:38 | +12:00 | |
48 | 59 | TURZYNSKI, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 35:22 | 7:04 | +14:08 | |
49 | 5 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen | 36:06 | 7:13 | +14:52 | |
50 | 53 | SCHODDEL, STEFFEN | Sömmerda | 36:14 | 7:14 | +15:00 | |
51 | 6 | BLUMENROTH, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg Berlin 100 MC | 36:23 | 7:16 | +15:09 | |
52 | 81 | REICH, DANIEL | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | 39:28 | 7:53 | +18:14 | |
53 | 54 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 Marathonclub Deutschland | 42:08 | 8:25 | +20:54 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 23 | HESSE, PEGGY | Udestedt | 26:51 | 5:22 | --- | |
2 | 72 | DROTHEN, CHRISTIN | ProKernberge Jena | 27:07 | 5:25 | +0:16 | |
3 | 14 | WILD, ANNETT | Erfurt | 30:03 | 6:00 | +3:12 | |
3 | 86 | KIND, CHRISTIANE | Team Fitness-Mama | 30:03 | 6:00 | +3:12 | |
5 | 61 | WEIGELT, EV | Ruhla | 30:15 | 6:02 | +3:24 | |
6 | 21 | GÄULLEIN, MICHAELA | SSV Erfurt 02 | 32:10 | 6:25 | +5:19 | |
7 | 20 | FIEDLER, FRANKA | Iltisse | 32:49 | 6:33 | +5:58 | |
7 | 18 | FIEDLER, ANNETT | Iltisse | 32:49 | 6:33 | +5:58 | |
9 | 19 | FIEDLER, ELKE | Iltisse | 32:50 | 6:34 | +5:59 | |
10 | 82 | MICHLENZ, BABETT | Schleife | 36:09 | 7:13 | +9:18 | |
11 | 32 | KRUTZSCH, CINDY | Ilsenburg | 42:04 | 8:24 | +15:13 | |
12 | 17 | EHRENREICH, CARMEN | Wandlitz OT Basdorf | 42:05 | 8:25 | +15:14 | |
3. posms: Wechselstelle 2 (11.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 2 | PANSE, ADRIAN | USV Erfurt | 47:27 | 4:18 | --- | |
2 | 65 | MAIR, DENIS | München | 54:15 | 4:55 | +6:48 | |
3 | 68 | SCHMIDT, UWE | GMRLV | 55:49 | 5:04 | +8:22 | |
4 | 80 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 56:17 | 5:06 | +8:50 | |
5 | 49 | RIEDEL, ANDREAS | Wohlmirstedter SV / 100 Marathon Club | 56:29 | 5:08 | +9:02 | |
6 | 60 | WAIDER, ELIAS | KJP United | 56:48 | 5:09 | +9:21 | |
7 | 3 | ALLES, MARCO | SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben | 58:00 | 5:16 | +10:33 | |
8 | 36 | LINKE, NORMAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 58:07 | 5:16 | +10:40 | |
8 | 33 | KÜHR, NORMAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 58:07 | 5:16 | +10:40 | |
10 | 28 | KANZLER, CHRISTOPH | Berlin | 59:46 | 5:26 | +12:19 | |
11 | 85 | HOFMANN, SASCHA | SC Impuls | 1:00:08 | 5:28 | +12:41 | |
12 | 22 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 1:00:12 | 5:28 | +12:45 | |
13 | 40 | MICHEL, SÖREN | LG Ultralauf | 1:00:14 | 5:28 | +12:47 | |
14 | 62 | WILLMITZER, HARTMUT | Klettbach | 1:02:34 | 5:41 | +15:07 | |
15 | 73 | BEER, HOLGER | ProKernberge Jena | 1:03:04 | 5:44 | +15:37 | |
16 | 4 | BECKER, JÖRG | FC Borntal Erfurt | 1:03:32 | 5:46 | +16:05 | |
17 | 44 | NOLTE, MARTIN | Frankfurt am Main | 1:03:38 | 5:47 | +16:11 | |
18 | 15 | EBERHARDT, STEFAN | Lauffreunde Catharinau | 1:04:21 | 5:50 | +16:54 | |
19 | 1 | LÖSCHNER, CHRISTOPH | Lauflabor Jena | 1:04:28 | 5:51 | +17:01 | |
20 | 35 | LINHORST, HARALD | Ottstedt am Berge | 1:05:32 | 5:57 | +18:05 | |
21 | 78 | ALSGUT, JENS | Erfurt | 1:06:45 | 6:04 | +19:18 | |
22 | 67 | PURK, EUGEN | Laufsport Senden | 1:06:46 | 6:04 | +19:19 | |
23 | 79 | REGNET, DIETER | TV Stetten | 1:06:48 | 6:04 | +19:21 | |
24 | 43 | NEUMANN, RENE | Erfurt | 1:06:50 | 6:04 | +19:23 | |
25 | 56 | STEINBACH, MICHAEL | Weimar | 1:07:15 | 6:06 | +19:48 | |
26 | 8 | DANDERS, NORMAN | Erfurt | 1:07:16 | 6:06 | +19:49 | |
27 | 45 | OSTERMANN, FRANK | SWE Laufteam | 1:07:25 | 6:07 | +19:58 | |
28 | 46 | PAULICK, TORSTEN | Team Pirate | 1:09:44 | 6:20 | +22:17 | |
29 | 52 | SCHNEIDER, MATTHIAS | Dresden | 1:09:52 | 6:21 | +22:25 | |
30 | 71 | WOLF, HEIKO | Erfurt | 1:10:24 | 6:24 | +22:57 | |
31 | 42 | MOTHES, SASCHA | Jena | 1:10:37 | 6:25 | +23:10 | |
32 | 10 | BUCHDA, DANIEL | Erfurt | 1:10:40 | 6:25 | +23:13 | |
33 | 13 | DOPMANN, FRANK | Flitzpiepen | 1:10:56 | 6:26 | +23:29 | |
34 | 27 | KÄMPFER, MATHIAS | Flitzpiepen | 1:11:00 | 6:27 | +23:33 | |
35 | 24 | HÜTER, SEBASTIAN | Darmstadt | 1:11:03 | 6:27 | +23:36 | |
36 | 47 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 1:11:04 | 6:27 | +23:37 | |
37 | 57 | STEINECKE, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 1:11:16 | 6:28 | +23:49 | |
38 | 9 | DEMMER, GERHARD | Wirbelwind | 1:11:54 | 6:32 | +24:27 | |
39 | 64 | ZIEBOLL, MATTHIAS | Leutenberg | 1:12:17 | 6:34 | +24:50 | |
40 | 51 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 1:14:23 | 6:45 | +26:56 | |
41 | 74 | SCHLÖGLHOFER, GÜNTER | Laufstammtisch flotte Sohle | 1:15:27 | 6:51 | +28:00 | |
42 | 75 | ORLINGER, HERBERT | Linz | 1:16:04 | 6:54 | +28:37 | |
43 | 25 | ISSERSTEDT, MATHIAS | Flitzpiepen | 1:18:10 | 7:06 | +30:43 | |
44 | 7 | BREZINA, CHRISTIAN | Flitzpiepen | 1:18:14 | 7:06 | +30:47 | |
45 | 29 | KEIL, KLAUS | Küste Kiel | 1:20:09 | 7:17 | +32:42 | |
46 | 53 | SCHODDEL, STEFFEN | Sömmerda | 1:20:35 | 7:19 | +33:08 | |
47 | 5 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen | 1:21:20 | 7:23 | +33:53 | |
48 | 55 | STEIGLEDER, NORMAN | SPD Ortsverein Erfurt Süd-Ost | 1:21:36 | 7:25 | +34:09 | |
49 | 76 | MICHAELIS, STEFFEN | Plauen | 1:24:30 | 7:40 | +37:03 | |
50 | 6 | BLUMENROTH, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg Berlin 100 MC | 1:34:24 | 8:34 | +46:57 | |
51 | 81 | REICH, DANIEL | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | 1:34:57 | 8:37 | +47:30 | |
52 | 59 | TURZYNSKI, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 1:39:18 | 9:01 | +51:51 | |
53 | 54 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 Marathonclub Deutschland | 1:43:35 | 9:24 | +56:08 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 72 | DROTHEN, CHRISTIN | ProKernberge Jena | 1:06:33 | 6:02 | --- | |
2 | 23 | HESSE, PEGGY | Udestedt | 1:08:50 | 6:15 | +2:17 | |
3 | 14 | WILD, ANNETT | Erfurt | 1:09:44 | 6:20 | +3:11 | |
3 | 86 | KIND, CHRISTIANE | Team Fitness-Mama | 1:09:44 | 6:20 | +3:11 | |
5 | 61 | WEIGELT, EV | Ruhla | 1:12:51 | 6:37 | +6:18 | |
6 | 21 | GÄULLEIN, MICHAELA | SSV Erfurt 02 | 1:16:58 | 6:59 | +10:25 | |
7 | 20 | FIEDLER, FRANKA | Iltisse | 1:18:13 | 7:06 | +11:40 | |
8 | 19 | FIEDLER, ELKE | Iltisse | 1:18:14 | 7:06 | +11:41 | |
9 | 18 | FIEDLER, ANNETT | Iltisse | 1:18:15 | 7:06 | +11:42 | |
10 | 32 | KRUTZSCH, CINDY | Ilsenburg | 1:34:09 | 8:33 | +27:36 | |
11 | 82 | MICHLENZ, BABETT | Schleife | 1:34:32 | 8:35 | +27:59 | |
12 | 17 | EHRENREICH, CARMEN | Wandlitz OT Basdorf | 1:45:16 | 9:34 | +38:43 | |
4. posms: südlichster Punkt (6.50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 2 | PANSE, ADRIAN | USV Erfurt | 22:41 | 3:29 | --- | |
2 | 68 | SCHMIDT, UWE | GMRLV | 27:09 | 4:10 | +4:28 | |
3 | 80 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 28:17 | 4:21 | +5:36 | |
4 | 65 | MAIR, DENIS | München | 28:18 | 4:21 | +5:37 | |
5 | 33 | KÜHR, NORMAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 29:31 | 4:32 | +6:50 | |
6 | 36 | LINKE, NORMAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 29:32 | 4:32 | +6:51 | |
7 | 28 | KANZLER, CHRISTOPH | Berlin | 29:47 | 4:34 | +7:06 | |
8 | 3 | ALLES, MARCO | SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben | 29:56 | 4:36 | +7:15 | |
9 | 60 | WAIDER, ELIAS | KJP United | 30:44 | 4:43 | +8:03 | |
10 | 44 | NOLTE, MARTIN | Frankfurt am Main | 30:46 | 4:44 | +8:05 | |
11 | 73 | BEER, HOLGER | ProKernberge Jena | 31:07 | 4:47 | +8:26 | |
12 | 40 | MICHEL, SÖREN | LG Ultralauf | 31:18 | 4:48 | +8:37 | |
13 | 49 | RIEDEL, ANDREAS | Wohlmirstedter SV / 100 Marathon Club | 31:26 | 4:50 | +8:45 | |
14 | 67 | PURK, EUGEN | Laufsport Senden | 32:01 | 4:55 | +9:20 | |
15 | 78 | ALSGUT, JENS | Erfurt | 32:07 | 4:56 | +9:26 | |
16 | 79 | REGNET, DIETER | TV Stetten | 32:10 | 4:56 | +9:29 | |
17 | 85 | HOFMANN, SASCHA | SC Impuls | 32:14 | 4:57 | +9:33 | |
18 | 35 | LINHORST, HARALD | Ottstedt am Berge | 32:23 | 4:58 | +9:42 | |
19 | 22 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 32:50 | 5:03 | +10:09 | |
20 | 43 | NEUMANN, RENE | Erfurt | 33:02 | 5:04 | +10:21 | |
21 | 1 | LÖSCHNER, CHRISTOPH | Lauflabor Jena | 33:09 | 5:05 | +10:28 | |
22 | 62 | WILLMITZER, HARTMUT | Klettbach | 33:35 | 5:10 | +10:54 | |
23 | 71 | WOLF, HEIKO | Erfurt | 33:41 | 5:10 | +11:00 | |
24 | 56 | STEINBACH, MICHAEL | Weimar | 34:16 | 5:16 | +11:35 | |
25 | 4 | BECKER, JÖRG | FC Borntal Erfurt | 34:23 | 5:17 | +11:42 | |
26 | 24 | HÜTER, SEBASTIAN | Darmstadt | 34:39 | 5:19 | +11:58 | |
27 | 64 | ZIEBOLL, MATTHIAS | Leutenberg | 34:57 | 5:22 | +12:16 | |
28 | 51 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 35:02 | 5:23 | +12:21 | |
29 | 15 | EBERHARDT, STEFAN | Lauffreunde Catharinau | 35:14 | 5:25 | +12:33 | |
30 | 10 | BUCHDA, DANIEL | Erfurt | 36:51 | 5:40 | +14:10 | |
31 | 46 | PAULICK, TORSTEN | Team Pirate | 37:32 | 5:46 | +14:51 | |
32 | 13 | DOPMANN, FRANK | Flitzpiepen | 38:13 | 5:52 | +15:32 | |
33 | 27 | KÄMPFER, MATHIAS | Flitzpiepen | 38:14 | 5:52 | +15:33 | |
34 | 52 | SCHNEIDER, MATTHIAS | Dresden | 38:20 | 5:53 | +15:39 | |
35 | 45 | OSTERMANN, FRANK | SWE Laufteam | 38:31 | 5:55 | +15:50 | |
36 | 74 | SCHLÖGLHOFER, GÜNTER | Laufstammtisch flotte Sohle | 38:45 | 5:57 | +16:04 | |
37 | 42 | MOTHES, SASCHA | Jena | 38:46 | 5:57 | +16:05 | |
38 | 57 | STEINECKE, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 38:52 | 5:58 | +16:11 | |
39 | 47 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 39:42 | 6:06 | +17:01 | |
40 | 8 | DANDERS, NORMAN | Erfurt | 40:01 | 6:09 | +17:20 | |
41 | 75 | ORLINGER, HERBERT | Linz | 40:34 | 6:14 | +17:53 | |
42 | 53 | SCHODDEL, STEFFEN | Sömmerda | 42:05 | 6:28 | +19:24 | |
43 | 5 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen | 43:14 | 6:39 | +20:33 | |
44 | 59 | TURZYNSKI, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 43:31 | 6:41 | +20:50 | |
45 | 7 | BREZINA, CHRISTIAN | Flitzpiepen | 44:40 | 6:52 | +21:59 | |
46 | 25 | ISSERSTEDT, MATHIAS | Flitzpiepen | 44:43 | 6:52 | +22:02 | |
47 | 9 | DEMMER, GERHARD | Wirbelwind | 45:43 | 7:01 | +23:02 | |
48 | 29 | KEIL, KLAUS | Küste Kiel | 46:39 | 7:10 | +23:58 | |
49 | 6 | BLUMENROTH, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg Berlin 100 MC | 49:26 | 7:36 | +26:45 | |
50 | 81 | REICH, DANIEL | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | 50:26 | 7:45 | +27:45 | |
51 | 55 | STEIGLEDER, NORMAN | SPD Ortsverein Erfurt Süd-Ost | 51:55 | 7:59 | +29:14 | |
52 | 76 | MICHAELIS, STEFFEN | Plauen | 56:50 | 8:44 | +34:09 | |
53 | 54 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 Marathonclub Deutschland | 57:37 | 8:51 | +34:56 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 14 | WILD, ANNETT | Erfurt | 32:51 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 72 | DROTHEN, CHRISTIN | ProKernberge Jena | 33:55 | 5:13 | +1:04 | |
3 | 86 | KIND, CHRISTIANE | Team Fitness-Mama | 34:20 | 5:16 | +1:29 | |
4 | 61 | WEIGELT, EV | Ruhla | 36:15 | 5:34 | +3:24 | |
5 | 19 | FIEDLER, ELKE | Iltisse | 36:27 | 5:36 | +3:36 | |
6 | 20 | FIEDLER, FRANKA | Iltisse | 36:29 | 5:36 | +3:38 | |
7 | 18 | FIEDLER, ANNETT | Iltisse | 36:31 | 5:37 | +3:40 | |
8 | 21 | GÄULLEIN, MICHAELA | SSV Erfurt 02 | 39:53 | 6:08 | +7:02 | |
9 | 23 | HESSE, PEGGY | Udestedt | 43:42 | 6:43 | +10:51 | |
10 | 32 | KRUTZSCH, CINDY | Ilsenburg | 47:27 | 7:18 | +14:36 | |
11 | 82 | MICHLENZ, BABETT | Schleife | 49:24 | 7:35 | +16:33 | |
12 | 17 | EHRENREICH, CARMEN | Wandlitz OT Basdorf | 57:50 | 8:53 | +24:59 | |
5. posms: Wechselstelle 3 (4.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 2 | PANSE, ADRIAN | USV Erfurt | 16:57 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 68 | SCHMIDT, UWE | GMRLV | 20:01 | 5:00 | +3:04 | |
3 | 28 | KANZLER, CHRISTOPH | Berlin | 21:51 | 5:27 | +4:54 | |
4 | 36 | LINKE, NORMAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 21:54 | 5:28 | +4:57 | |
5 | 80 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 21:55 | 5:28 | +4:58 | |
6 | 33 | KÜHR, NORMAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 21:56 | 5:29 | +4:59 | |
7 | 49 | RIEDEL, ANDREAS | Wohlmirstedter SV / 100 Marathon Club | 22:02 | 5:30 | +5:05 | |
8 | 65 | MAIR, DENIS | München | 22:22 | 5:35 | +5:25 | |
9 | 3 | ALLES, MARCO | SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben | 22:51 | 5:42 | +5:54 | |
10 | 79 | REGNET, DIETER | TV Stetten | 23:33 | 5:53 | +6:36 | |
11 | 67 | PURK, EUGEN | Laufsport Senden | 23:42 | 5:55 | +6:45 | |
12 | 78 | ALSGUT, JENS | Erfurt | 23:50 | 5:57 | +6:53 | |
13 | 73 | BEER, HOLGER | ProKernberge Jena | 23:55 | 5:58 | +6:58 | |
14 | 60 | WAIDER, ELIAS | KJP United | 24:20 | 6:04 | +7:23 | |
15 | 35 | LINHORST, HARALD | Ottstedt am Berge | 24:21 | 6:05 | +7:24 | |
16 | 44 | NOLTE, MARTIN | Frankfurt am Main | 24:47 | 6:11 | +7:50 | |
17 | 56 | STEINBACH, MICHAEL | Weimar | 24:49 | 6:12 | +7:52 | |
18 | 85 | HOFMANN, SASCHA | SC Impuls | 24:57 | 6:14 | +8:00 | |
19 | 62 | WILLMITZER, HARTMUT | Klettbach | 25:27 | 6:21 | +8:30 | |
20 | 71 | WOLF, HEIKO | Erfurt | 25:37 | 6:24 | +8:40 | |
21 | 40 | MICHEL, SÖREN | LG Ultralauf | 25:42 | 6:25 | +8:45 | |
22 | 1 | LÖSCHNER, CHRISTOPH | Lauflabor Jena | 26:24 | 6:35 | +9:27 | |
23 | 64 | ZIEBOLL, MATTHIAS | Leutenberg | 27:06 | 6:46 | +10:09 | |
24 | 22 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 27:38 | 6:54 | +10:41 | |
25 | 51 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 28:11 | 7:02 | +11:14 | |
26 | 27 | KÄMPFER, MATHIAS | Flitzpiepen | 28:51 | 7:12 | +11:54 | |
27 | 13 | DOPMANN, FRANK | Flitzpiepen | 28:52 | 7:13 | +11:55 | |
28 | 8 | DANDERS, NORMAN | Erfurt | 29:00 | 7:15 | +12:03 | |
29 | 15 | EBERHARDT, STEFAN | Lauffreunde Catharinau | 29:18 | 7:19 | +12:21 | |
30 | 46 | PAULICK, TORSTEN | Team Pirate | 29:38 | 7:24 | +12:41 | |
31 | 24 | HÜTER, SEBASTIAN | Darmstadt | 29:50 | 7:27 | +12:53 | |
32 | 47 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 30:00 | 7:30 | +13:03 | |
33 | 10 | BUCHDA, DANIEL | Erfurt | 30:03 | 7:30 | +13:06 | |
34 | 52 | SCHNEIDER, MATTHIAS | Dresden | 30:51 | 7:42 | +13:54 | |
35 | 57 | STEINECKE, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 30:52 | 7:43 | +13:55 | |
36 | 74 | SCHLÖGLHOFER, GÜNTER | Laufstammtisch flotte Sohle | 31:03 | 7:45 | +14:06 | |
36 | 42 | MOTHES, SASCHA | Jena | 31:03 | 7:45 | +14:06 | |
38 | 75 | ORLINGER, HERBERT | Linz | 31:33 | 7:53 | +14:36 | |
39 | 4 | BECKER, JÖRG | FC Borntal Erfurt | 31:46 | 7:56 | +14:49 | |
40 | 43 | NEUMANN, RENE | Erfurt | 33:19 | 8:19 | +16:22 | |
41 | 59 | TURZYNSKI, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 33:30 | 8:22 | +16:33 | |
42 | 53 | SCHODDEL, STEFFEN | Sömmerda | 35:05 | 8:46 | +18:08 | |
43 | 5 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen | 35:06 | 8:46 | +18:09 | |
44 | 45 | OSTERMANN, FRANK | SWE Laufteam | 36:34 | 9:08 | +19:37 | |
45 | 25 | ISSERSTEDT, MATHIAS | Flitzpiepen | 36:37 | 9:09 | +19:40 | |
46 | 7 | BREZINA, CHRISTIAN | Flitzpiepen | 36:39 | 9:09 | +19:42 | |
47 | 9 | DEMMER, GERHARD | Wirbelwind | 37:07 | 9:16 | +20:10 | |
48 | 29 | KEIL, KLAUS | Küste Kiel | 37:19 | 9:19 | +20:22 | |
49 | 6 | BLUMENROTH, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg Berlin 100 MC | 37:20 | 9:20 | +20:23 | |
50 | 81 | REICH, DANIEL | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | 38:57 | 9:44 | +22:00 | |
51 | 55 | STEIGLEDER, NORMAN | SPD Ortsverein Erfurt Süd-Ost | 39:07 | 9:46 | +22:10 | |
52 | 76 | MICHAELIS, STEFFEN | Plauen | 40:24 | 10:05 | +23:27 | |
53 | 54 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 Marathonclub Deutschland | 42:13 | 10:33 | +25:16 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 14 | WILD, ANNETT | Erfurt | 23:12 | 5:47 | --- | |
2 | 72 | DROTHEN, CHRISTIN | ProKernberge Jena | 26:17 | 6:34 | +3:05 | |
3 | 18 | FIEDLER, ANNETT | Iltisse | 26:46 | 6:41 | +3:34 | |
4 | 20 | FIEDLER, FRANKA | Iltisse | 26:49 | 6:42 | +3:37 | |
5 | 19 | FIEDLER, ELKE | Iltisse | 26:51 | 6:42 | +3:39 | |
6 | 86 | KIND, CHRISTIANE | Team Fitness-Mama | 27:17 | 6:49 | +4:05 | |
7 | 61 | WEIGELT, EV | Ruhla | 28:23 | 7:05 | +5:11 | |
8 | 23 | HESSE, PEGGY | Udestedt | 28:30 | 7:07 | +5:18 | |
9 | 21 | GÄULLEIN, MICHAELA | SSV Erfurt 02 | 31:24 | 7:50 | +8:12 | |
10 | 82 | MICHLENZ, BABETT | Schleife | 37:25 | 9:21 | +14:13 | |
11 | 32 | KRUTZSCH, CINDY | Ilsenburg | 38:50 | 9:42 | +15:38 | |
12 | 17 | EHRENREICH, CARMEN | Wandlitz OT Basdorf | 43:16 | 10:48 | +20:04 | |
6. posms: Nordpark Erfurt (11.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 2 | PANSE, ADRIAN | USV Erfurt | 42:13 | 3:50 | --- | |
2 | 68 | SCHMIDT, UWE | GMRLV | 49:45 | 4:31 | +7:32 | |
3 | 65 | MAIR, DENIS | München | 55:55 | 5:04 | +13:42 | |
4 | 49 | RIEDEL, ANDREAS | Wohlmirstedter SV / 100 Marathon Club | 56:57 | 5:10 | +14:44 | |
5 | 36 | LINKE, NORMAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 57:49 | 5:15 | +15:36 | |
5 | 33 | KÜHR, NORMAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 57:49 | 5:15 | +15:36 | |
7 | 28 | KANZLER, CHRISTOPH | Berlin | 59:13 | 5:23 | +17:00 | |
8 | 67 | PURK, EUGEN | Laufsport Senden | 1:00:19 | 5:29 | +18:06 | |
9 | 40 | MICHEL, SÖREN | LG Ultralauf | 1:01:49 | 5:37 | +19:36 | |
10 | 3 | ALLES, MARCO | SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben | 1:02:07 | 5:38 | +19:54 | |
11 | 44 | NOLTE, MARTIN | Frankfurt am Main | 1:03:40 | 5:47 | +21:27 | |
12 | 62 | WILLMITZER, HARTMUT | Klettbach | 1:03:52 | 5:48 | +21:39 | |
13 | 80 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 1:04:20 | 5:50 | +22:07 | |
14 | 85 | HOFMANN, SASCHA | SC Impuls | 1:04:44 | 5:53 | +22:31 | |
15 | 79 | REGNET, DIETER | TV Stetten | 1:06:00 | 6:00 | +23:47 | |
16 | 56 | STEINBACH, MICHAEL | Weimar | 1:06:35 | 6:03 | +24:22 | |
17 | 1 | LÖSCHNER, CHRISTOPH | Lauflabor Jena | 1:06:47 | 6:04 | +24:34 | |
18 | 35 | LINHORST, HARALD | Ottstedt am Berge | 1:07:40 | 6:09 | +25:27 | |
19 | 78 | ALSGUT, JENS | Erfurt | 1:09:53 | 6:21 | +27:40 | |
19 | 60 | WAIDER, ELIAS | KJP United | 1:09:53 | 6:21 | +27:40 | |
21 | 64 | ZIEBOLL, MATTHIAS | Leutenberg | 1:10:10 | 6:22 | +27:57 | |
22 | 24 | HÜTER, SEBASTIAN | Darmstadt | 1:10:20 | 6:23 | +28:07 | |
23 | 73 | BEER, HOLGER | ProKernberge Jena | 1:10:44 | 6:25 | +28:31 | |
23 | 22 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 1:10:44 | 6:25 | +28:31 | |
25 | 46 | PAULICK, TORSTEN | Team Pirate | 1:14:33 | 6:46 | +32:20 | |
26 | 43 | NEUMANN, RENE | Erfurt | 1:14:48 | 6:47 | +32:35 | |
27 | 52 | SCHNEIDER, MATTHIAS | Dresden | 1:15:24 | 6:51 | +33:11 | |
28 | 71 | WOLF, HEIKO | Erfurt | 1:15:28 | 6:51 | +33:15 | |
29 | 45 | OSTERMANN, FRANK | SWE Laufteam | 1:17:14 | 7:01 | +35:01 | |
30 | 51 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 1:17:24 | 7:02 | +35:11 | |
31 | 75 | ORLINGER, HERBERT | Linz | 1:20:40 | 7:20 | +38:27 | |
32 | 8 | DANDERS, NORMAN | Erfurt | 1:21:48 | 7:26 | +39:35 | |
33 | 27 | KÄMPFER, MATHIAS | Flitzpiepen | 1:21:57 | 7:27 | +39:44 | |
33 | 13 | DOPMANN, FRANK | Flitzpiepen | 1:21:57 | 7:27 | +39:44 | |
35 | 10 | BUCHDA, DANIEL | Erfurt | 1:25:28 | 7:46 | +43:15 | |
36 | 15 | EBERHARDT, STEFAN | Lauffreunde Catharinau | 1:26:29 | 7:51 | +44:16 | |
37 | 4 | BECKER, JÖRG | FC Borntal Erfurt | 1:27:07 | 7:55 | +44:54 | |
38 | 47 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 1:27:29 | 7:57 | +45:16 | |
39 | 74 | SCHLÖGLHOFER, GÜNTER | Laufstammtisch flotte Sohle | 1:27:53 | 7:59 | +45:40 | |
40 | 42 | MOTHES, SASCHA | Jena | 1:28:38 | 8:03 | +46:25 | |
41 | 9 | DEMMER, GERHARD | Wirbelwind | 1:28:40 | 8:03 | +46:27 | |
42 | 59 | TURZYNSKI, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 1:30:03 | 8:11 | +47:50 | |
43 | 5 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen | 1:32:04 | 8:22 | +49:51 | |
44 | 6 | BLUMENROTH, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg Berlin 100 MC | 1:34:28 | 8:35 | +52:15 | |
45 | 53 | SCHODDEL, STEFFEN | Sömmerda | 1:35:48 | 8:42 | +53:35 | |
46 | 29 | KEIL, KLAUS | Küste Kiel | 1:37:34 | 8:52 | +55:21 | |
47 | 55 | STEIGLEDER, NORMAN | SPD Ortsverein Erfurt Süd-Ost | 1:38:46 | 8:58 | +56:33 | |
48 | 57 | STEINECKE, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 1:41:12 | 9:12 | +58:59 | |
49 | 25 | ISSERSTEDT, MATHIAS | Flitzpiepen | 1:47:07 | 9:44 | +1:04:54 | |
50 | 7 | BREZINA, CHRISTIAN | Flitzpiepen | 1:47:09 | 9:44 | +1:04:56 | |
51 | 81 | REICH, DANIEL | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | 1:55:05 | 10:27 | +1:12:52 | |
52 | 76 | MICHAELIS, STEFFEN | Plauen | 1:55:17 | 10:28 | +1:13:04 | |
53 | 54 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 Marathonclub Deutschland | 1:55:47 | 10:31 | +1:13:34 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 14 | WILD, ANNETT | Erfurt | 1:01:15 | 5:34 | --- | |
2 | 72 | DROTHEN, CHRISTIN | ProKernberge Jena | 1:08:22 | 6:12 | +7:07 | |
3 | 61 | WEIGELT, EV | Ruhla | 1:13:20 | 6:39 | +12:05 | |
4 | 86 | KIND, CHRISTIANE | Team Fitness-Mama | 1:15:10 | 6:50 | +13:55 | |
5 | 20 | FIEDLER, FRANKA | Iltisse | 1:18:43 | 7:09 | +17:28 | |
5 | 19 | FIEDLER, ELKE | Iltisse | 1:18:43 | 7:09 | +17:28 | |
7 | 18 | FIEDLER, ANNETT | Iltisse | 1:18:44 | 7:09 | +17:29 | |
8 | 23 | HESSE, PEGGY | Udestedt | 1:21:05 | 7:22 | +19:50 | |
9 | 21 | GÄULLEIN, MICHAELA | SSV Erfurt 02 | 1:24:34 | 7:41 | +23:19 | |
10 | 82 | MICHLENZ, BABETT | Schleife | 1:34:31 | 8:35 | +33:16 | |
11 | 32 | KRUTZSCH, CINDY | Ilsenburg | 1:34:39 | 8:36 | +33:24 | |
12 | 17 | EHRENREICH, CARMEN | Wandlitz OT Basdorf | 2:01:26 | 11:02 | +1:00:11 |