usp management UG | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Laiks | Starpība | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | ||||||
Jugend U17 männlich | ||||||
1 | 7 | HOFMANN, BEN | 1:09.52 | --- | ||
Schüler U11 männlich | ||||||
1 | 3 | KÖHLER, JONATAN | MSC Thalheim | 1:39.42 | --- | |
2 | 5 | WERNER, NICK | MSC Thalheim | 2:01.72 | +0:22.30 | |
3 | 8 | GRÄSSLER, ARNE | Lößnitz | 2:45.80 | +1:06.38 | |
4 | 9 | GRÄSSLER, CLEMENS | Lößnitz | 3:54.62 | +2:15.20 | |
Schüler U13 männlich | ||||||
1 | 1 | MITTELBACH, JOHANN | MSC Thalheim | 1:18.43 | --- | |
2 | 6 | BRÄUER, FRITZ | 1:19.66 | +0:01.23 | ||
3 | 4 | DATEMASCH, LENNY | 1:40.83 | +0:22.40 | ||
Schüler U15 männlich | ||||||
1 | 2 | HETTMANN, JULIUS | SV Elbland Coswig-Me | 1:13.16 | --- | |
S2 | ||||||
Jugend U17 männlich | ||||||
1 | 7 | HOFMANN, BEN | 1:38.33 | --- | ||
Schüler U11 männlich | ||||||
1 | 3 | KÖHLER, JONATAN | MSC Thalheim | 2:18.66 | --- | |
2 | 5 | WERNER, NICK | MSC Thalheim | 3:16.78 | +0:58.12 | |
3 | 8 | GRÄSSLER, ARNE | Lößnitz | 4:33.15 | +2:14.49 | |
4 | 9 | GRÄSSLER, CLEMENS | Lößnitz | 6:13.80 | +3:55.14 | |
Schüler U13 männlich | ||||||
1 | 1 | MITTELBACH, JOHANN | MSC Thalheim | 1:48.62 | --- | |
2 | 6 | BRÄUER, FRITZ | 1:50.15 | +0:01.53 | ||
3 | 4 | DATEMASCH, LENNY | 2:28.35 | +0:39.73 | ||
Schüler U15 männlich | ||||||
1 | 2 | HETTMANN, JULIUS | SV Elbland Coswig-Me | 1:41.03 | --- | |
S2 Kopā | ||||||
Jugend U17 männlich | ||||||
1 | 7 | HOFMANN, BEN | 2:47.85 | --- | ||
Schüler U11 männlich | ||||||
1 | 3 | KÖHLER, JONATAN | MSC Thalheim | 3:58.08 | --- | |
2 | 5 | WERNER, NICK | MSC Thalheim | 5:18.50 | +1:20.42 | |
3 | 8 | GRÄSSLER, ARNE | Lößnitz | 7:18.95 | +3:20.87 | |
4 | 9 | GRÄSSLER, CLEMENS | Lößnitz | 10:08.42 | +6:10.34 | |
Schüler U13 männlich | ||||||
1 | 1 | MITTELBACH, JOHANN | MSC Thalheim | 3:07.05 | --- | |
2 | 6 | BRÄUER, FRITZ | 3:09.81 | +0:02.76 | ||
3 | 4 | DATEMASCH, LENNY | 4:09.18 | +1:02.13 | ||
Schüler U15 männlich | ||||||
1 | 2 | HETTMANN, JULIUS | SV Elbland Coswig-Me | 2:54.19 | --- | |
S3 | ||||||
Jugend U17 männlich | ||||||
1 | 7 | HOFMANN, BEN | 1:37.78 | --- | ||
Schüler U11 männlich | ||||||
1 | 3 | KÖHLER, JONATAN | MSC Thalheim | 2:05.17 | --- | |
2 | 5 | WERNER, NICK | MSC Thalheim | 2:28.20 | +0:23.03 | |
3 | 8 | GRÄSSLER, ARNE | Lößnitz | 3:14.30 | +1:09.13 | |
4 | 9 | GRÄSSLER, CLEMENS | Lößnitz | 4:11.00 | +2:05.83 | |
Schüler U13 männlich | ||||||
1 | 1 | MITTELBACH, JOHANN | MSC Thalheim | 1:49.45 | --- | |
2 | 6 | BRÄUER, FRITZ | 1:56.35 | +0:06.90 | ||
3 | 4 | DATEMASCH, LENNY | 2:11.82 | +0:22.37 | ||
Schüler U15 männlich | ||||||
1 | 2 | HETTMANN, JULIUS | SV Elbland Coswig-Me | 1:41.52 | --- |