Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Laiks | Starpība | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Posms 1 | ||||||
Men Elite | ||||||
1 | 85 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 1:05.60 | --- | ||
2 | 150 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 1:06.22 | +0:00.62 | |
3 | 45 | KEITH, KEVIN | RSV Arnstadt | 1:07.50 | +0:01.90 | |
4 | 46 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Arnstadt | 1:08.45 | +0:02.85 | |
5 | 44 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 1:08.99 | +0:03.39 | |
6 | 76 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 1:09.42 | +0:03.82 | |
7 | 93 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 1:09.67 | +0:04.07 | |
8 | 91 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | hibike.de | 1:10.81 | +0:05.21 | |
9 | 52 | ALBAN, SVEN | Team Zweirad Henning | 1:11.36 | +0:05.76 | |
10 | 111 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 1:12.52 | +0:06.92 | ||
11 | 145 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fahrrad-Eyring fsv Immelborn | 1:12.54 | +0:06.94 | |
12 | 92 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST Factory TEAM | 1:12.58 | +0:06.98 | |
13 | 146 | SCHLEGEL, MARKUS | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:12.71 | +0:07.11 | |
14 | 142 | LEHMANN, FLORIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 1:13.01 | +0:07.41 | |
15 | 121 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 1:13.14 | +0:07.54 | ||
16 | 124 | SIEBERT, FRANK | ILRC | 1:13.37 | +0:07.77 | |
17 | 81 | SCHRECK, MICHAEL | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 1:13.66 | +0:08.06 | |
18 | 47 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 1:14.51 | +0:08.91 | |
19 | 67 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:15.29 | +0:09.69 | |
20 | 43 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Arnstadt | 1:16.28 | +0:10.68 | |
21 | 123 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Aug 15 | 1:16.31 | +0:10.71 | |
22 | 148 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:16.33 | +0:10.73 | |
23 | 59 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:16.66 | +0:11.06 | |
24 | 127 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 1:16.79 | +0:11.19 | ||
25 | 114 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 1:17.04 | +0:11.44 | |
26 | 63 | RÖDL, GEORG | DH-AKUT Racing Team | 1:17.14 | +0:11.54 | |
27 | 120 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | 1:17.55 | +0:11.95 | ||
28 | 70 | RÖSNER, CHRISTIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:17.63 | +0:12.03 | |
29 | 74 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | Keinen | 1:17.70 | +0:12.10 | |
30 | 75 | WÖTZEL, STEFFEN | Stahlratten | 1:17.74 | +0:12.14 | |
31 | 29 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF Frammersbach | 1:18.15 | +0:12.55 | |
32 | 86 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:18.37 | +0:12.77 | |
33 | 58 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:18.57 | +0:12.97 | |
34 | 119 | WICHT, NICLAS | HomeTrail Krefeld e.V. | 1:18.71 | +0:13.11 | |
35 | 103 | EISENBERG, LENNART | 1:18.75 | +0:13.15 | ||
36 | 109 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | 1:19.23 | +0:13.63 | ||
37 | 64 | GROSSMANN, TONI | 1:19.35 | +0:13.75 | ||
38 | 115 | PRECHTEL, MARC | 1:19.40 | +0:13.80 | ||
38 | 126 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 1:19.40 | +0:13.80 | ||
40 | 62 | HARTMANN, MARCUS | 107 PS | 1:19.67 | +0:14.07 | |
41 | 78 | GRAU, MARCUS | Department of Dirt Gießen | 1:19.72 | +0:14.12 | |
42 | 69 | HEYDER, TINO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:19.84 | +0:14.24 | |
43 | 100 | LICH, ANDRÉ | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 1:20.29 | +0:14.69 | |
44 | 79 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | 1:20.64 | +0:15.04 | ||
45 | 108 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | 1:20.76 | +0:15.16 | ||
46 | 106 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | 1:21.18 | +0:15.58 | ||
47 | 94 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | Ronny - Racing | 1:21.36 | +0:15.76 | |
48 | 118 | SCHRAN, HANNES | 1:21.48 | +0:15.88 | ||
49 | 90 | KUMANT, SASCHA | Beyerhaus Motorcycles / MSC Aischgrund im ADAC e.V | 1:21.61 | +0:16.01 | |
50 | 97 | LUTHER, PHILIPP | Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz e.v | 1:21.66 | +0:16.06 | |
51 | 102 | BENADDA, AMIN | 1:21.70 | +0:16.10 | ||
52 | 82 | SEIFERT, THOMAS | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 1:21.86 | +0:16.26 | |
53 | 113 | EWERT, THOMAS | 1:22.22 | +0:16.62 | ||
54 | 112 | CHRISTIAN, WENDT | 1:22.30 | +0:16.70 | ||
55 | 51 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 1:22.35 | +0:16.75 | |
56 | 87 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 1:22.53 | +0:16.93 | |
57 | 68 | WAGNER, RENÉ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 1:22.56 | +0:16.96 | |
58 | 50 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 1:22.64 | +0:17.04 | |
59 | 73 | STUERKE, PAUL | 1:22.93 | +0:17.33 | ||
60 | 125 | HÖPPNER, MARKUS | 1:24.39 | +0:18.79 | ||
61 | 144 | REMTHER, BERNHARD | SV Tabarz | 1:24.83 | +0:19.23 | |
62 | 122 | ABE, KEVIN | 1:26.80 | +0:21.20 | ||
63 | 53 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first- Bedenken second | 1:26.81 | +0:21.21 | |
64 | 98 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | 1:27.08 | +0:21.48 | ||
65 | 128 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 1:28.02 | +0:22.42 | ||
66 | 143 | KERPEN, ERIC | SV Tabarz | 1:28.26 | +0:22.66 | |
67 | 49 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 1:28.31 | +0:22.71 | |
68 | 88 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 1:28.36 | +0:22.76 | ||
69 | 117 | KOSCHMANN, PIERRE | 1:28.52 | +0:22.92 | ||
70 | 65 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | 1:28.55 | +0:22.95 | ||
71 | 141 | WEISZ, DANIEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 1:28.66 | +0:23.06 | |
72 | 66 | STACKE, MICHAEL | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 1:28.86 | +0:23.26 | |
73 | 72 | HAUPT, ALEX | Unique handmade Cycles | 1:29.50 | +0:23.90 | |
74 | 80 | WAGNER, MARTIN | DLRG Gotha | 1:30.01 | +0:24.41 | |
75 | 77 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Casio Racing Clock / Zweirad Henning | 1:31.16 | +0:25.56 | |
76 | 116 | MONTAG, KARL | 1:36.13 | +0:30.53 | ||
77 | 95 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | 1:37.34 | +0:31.74 | ||
78 | 99 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | 1:37.41 | +0:31.81 | ||
79 | 56 | HOFMANN, ALEXANDER | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:39.69 | +0:34.09 | |
80 | 60 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:40.66 | +0:35.06 | |
81 | 57 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:42.17 | +0:36.57 | |
82 | 104 | STAHL, TONI | 1:56.87 | +0:51.27 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 140 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Arnstadt | 1:11.10 | --- | |
2 | 34 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 1:19.92 | +0:08.82 | |
3 | 41 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Stahlratten | 1:21.59 | +0:10.49 | |
4 | 36 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 1:22.35 | +0:11.25 | |
5 | 35 | MESSING, DIRK | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 1:23.40 | +0:12.30 | |
6 | 39 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | 1:25.51 | +0:14.41 | ||
7 | 31 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 1:26.45 | +0:15.35 | |
8 | 42 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrrad-Eyring | 1:26.87 | +0:15.77 | |
9 | 40 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 1:27.20 | +0:16.10 | |
10 | 33 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 1:29.72 | +0:18.62 | |
11 | 30 | KUHLMANN, MARTIN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 1:31.02 | +0:19.92 | |
12 | 38 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 1:39.45 | +0:28.35 | |
Men U23 | ||||||
1 | 19 | WILLNER, NICK | Hibike-Gravity / / RV Schwalbe Trier | 1:07.41 | --- | |
2 | 14 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 1:08.39 | +0:00.98 | |
3 | 13 | WIRTH, LEON | Yo-trail Racing | 1:10.23 | +0:02.82 | |
4 | 26 | STORCH, ROBIN | Erberhardt | 1:12.29 | +0:04.88 | |
5 | 22 | WEIMER, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 1:12.34 | +0:04.93 | |
6 | 147 | SCHILLER, MAX | 1:12.58 | +0:05.17 | ||
7 | 23 | LAUER, FABIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 1:14.96 | +0:07.55 | |
8 | 20 | WERNER, TIM | Tabarzer SV | 1:15.35 | +0:07.94 | |
9 | 28 | ULBRICHT, LENNY | FahrradEberhardtRacing/ / Tabarzer SV | 1:17.27 | +0:09.86 | |
10 | 16 | PLANETOSCH, FELIX | Heikos Radschuppen | 1:17.61 | +0:10.20 | |
10 | 21 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | Atlantic, Zweiradhaus Lorenz | 1:17.61 | +0:10.20 | |
12 | 11 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | RSV-Tretwerk e.V. | 1:21.57 | +0:14.16 | |
13 | 12 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 1:21.75 | +0:14.34 | ||
14 | 18 | JORDAN, NICO | 1:22.13 | +0:14.72 | ||
15 | 17 | DAHMEN, MAREK | Mellowpark e.V. | 1:22.60 | +0:15.19 | |
16 | 149 | ANHALT, KEVIN | 1:26.73 | +0:19.32 | ||
17 | 24 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | 1:29.74 | +0:22.33 | ||
18 | 25 | TIEDECKE, PATRICE | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 1:32.56 | +0:25.15 | |
Women Elite | ||||||
1 | 2 | HEESCH, JULIAVAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:32.54 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun | 1:33.28 | +0:00.74 | |
3 | 1 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team / Tabarzer SV | 1:46.03 | +0:13.49 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 4 | MONSHAUSEN, STEFFI | RSV Eisenach | 1:21.52 | --- | |
2 | 7 | KARDINAR, MELANIE | 1:28.87 | +0:07.35 | ||
3 | 9 | BREITHAUPT, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 1:37.88 | +0:16.36 | |
4 | 96 | WANK, JENNIFER | 1:38.83 | +0:17.31 | ||
5 | 6 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrrad-Eyring | 1:39.35 | +0:17.83 | |
Posms 2 | ||||||
Men Elite | ||||||
1 | 85 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 2:18.45 | --- | ||
2 | 45 | KEITH, KEVIN | RSV Arnstadt | 2:21.17 | +0:02.72 | |
3 | 46 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Arnstadt | 2:22.25 | +0:03.80 | |
4 | 44 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 2:24.87 | +0:06.42 | |
5 | 150 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 2:26.27 | +0:07.82 | |
6 | 93 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:30.14 | +0:11.69 | |
7 | 76 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 2:30.88 | +0:12.43 | |
8 | 121 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 2:31.23 | +0:12.78 | ||
9 | 145 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fahrrad-Eyring fsv Immelborn | 2:31.92 | +0:13.47 | |
10 | 52 | ALBAN, SVEN | Team Zweirad Henning | 2:33.15 | +0:14.70 | |
11 | 109 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | 2:33.48 | +0:15.03 | ||
12 | 91 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | hibike.de | 2:33.82 | +0:15.37 | |
13 | 67 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:33.98 | +0:15.53 | |
14 | 94 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | Ronny - Racing | 2:34.45 | +0:16.00 | |
15 | 86 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:36.83 | +0:18.38 | |
16 | 43 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Arnstadt | 2:37.80 | +0:19.35 | |
17 | 106 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | 2:38.00 | +0:19.55 | ||
18 | 111 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 2:39.53 | +0:21.08 | ||
19 | 142 | LEHMANN, FLORIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:39.85 | +0:21.40 | |
20 | 29 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF Frammersbach | 2:40.27 | +0:21.82 | |
21 | 92 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST Factory TEAM | 2:40.69 | +0:22.24 | |
22 | 79 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | 2:40.70 | +0:22.25 | ||
23 | 124 | SIEBERT, FRANK | ILRC | 2:40.90 | +0:22.45 | |
24 | 47 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 2:40.95 | +0:22.50 | |
25 | 78 | GRAU, MARCUS | Department of Dirt Gießen | 2:41.43 | +0:22.98 | |
25 | 146 | SCHLEGEL, MARKUS | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:41.43 | +0:22.98 | |
27 | 81 | SCHRECK, MICHAEL | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 2:41.46 | +0:23.01 | |
28 | 64 | GROSSMANN, TONI | 2:41.89 | +0:23.44 | ||
29 | 51 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:42.63 | +0:24.18 | |
30 | 126 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 2:42.97 | +0:24.52 | ||
31 | 115 | PRECHTEL, MARC | 2:43.33 | +0:24.88 | ||
32 | 74 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | Keinen | 2:43.63 | +0:25.18 | |
33 | 148 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:44.35 | +0:25.90 | |
34 | 62 | HARTMANN, MARCUS | 107 PS | 2:45.77 | +0:27.32 | |
35 | 50 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 2:46.46 | +0:28.01 | |
36 | 116 | MONTAG, KARL | 2:46.56 | +0:28.11 | ||
37 | 59 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:46.58 | +0:28.13 | |
38 | 100 | LICH, ANDRÉ | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 2:46.61 | +0:28.16 | |
39 | 58 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:46.75 | +0:28.30 | |
40 | 114 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 2:46.88 | +0:28.43 | |
41 | 75 | WÖTZEL, STEFFEN | Stahlratten | 2:47.10 | +0:28.65 | |
42 | 127 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 2:47.49 | +0:29.04 | ||
43 | 123 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Aug 15 | 2:47.62 | +0:29.17 | |
44 | 103 | EISENBERG, LENNART | 2:47.63 | +0:29.18 | ||
45 | 108 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | 2:48.87 | +0:30.42 | ||
46 | 82 | SEIFERT, THOMAS | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 2:49.00 | +0:30.55 | |
47 | 70 | RÖSNER, CHRISTIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:49.18 | +0:30.73 | |
48 | 69 | HEYDER, TINO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:49.20 | +0:30.75 | |
49 | 120 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:49.23 | +0:30.78 | ||
50 | 97 | LUTHER, PHILIPP | Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz e.v | 2:50.04 | +0:31.59 | |
51 | 87 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:50.97 | +0:32.52 | |
52 | 125 | HÖPPNER, MARKUS | 2:51.33 | +0:32.88 | ||
53 | 88 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 2:51.75 | +0:33.30 | ||
54 | 90 | KUMANT, SASCHA | Beyerhaus Motorcycles / MSC Aischgrund im ADAC e.V | 2:52.48 | +0:34.03 | |
55 | 65 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | 2:52.53 | +0:34.08 | ||
56 | 119 | WICHT, NICLAS | HomeTrail Krefeld e.V. | 2:54.22 | +0:35.77 | |
57 | 63 | RÖDL, GEORG | DH-AKUT Racing Team | 2:54.61 | +0:36.16 | |
58 | 72 | HAUPT, ALEX | Unique handmade Cycles | 2:55.96 | +0:37.51 | |
59 | 112 | CHRISTIAN, WENDT | 2:56.10 | +0:37.65 | ||
60 | 53 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first- Bedenken second | 2:56.42 | +0:37.97 | |
61 | 49 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 2:57.29 | +0:38.84 | |
62 | 60 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:58.08 | +0:39.63 | |
63 | 102 | BENADDA, AMIN | 2:58.83 | +0:40.38 | ||
64 | 57 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:06.85 | +0:48.40 | |
65 | 66 | STACKE, MICHAEL | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:07.73 | +0:49.28 | |
66 | 144 | REMTHER, BERNHARD | SV Tabarz | 3:08.30 | +0:49.85 | |
67 | 73 | STUERKE, PAUL | 3:09.43 | +0:50.98 | ||
68 | 118 | SCHRAN, HANNES | 3:12.03 | +0:53.58 | ||
69 | 98 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | 3:12.88 | +0:54.43 | ||
70 | 68 | WAGNER, RENÉ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:14.42 | +0:55.97 | |
71 | 113 | EWERT, THOMAS | 3:15.85 | +0:57.40 | ||
72 | 80 | WAGNER, MARTIN | DLRG Gotha | 3:15.88 | +0:57.43 | |
73 | 128 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 3:19.63 | +1:01.18 | ||
74 | 95 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | 3:21.47 | +1:03.02 | ||
75 | 143 | KERPEN, ERIC | SV Tabarz | 3:23.37 | +1:04.92 | |
76 | 122 | ABE, KEVIN | 3:25.53 | +1:07.08 | ||
77 | 77 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Casio Racing Clock / Zweirad Henning | 3:27.20 | +1:08.75 | |
78 | 141 | WEISZ, DANIEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:31.07 | +1:12.62 | |
79 | 117 | KOSCHMANN, PIERRE | 3:31.58 | +1:13.13 | ||
80 | 56 | HOFMANN, ALEXANDER | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:49.80 | +1:31.35 | |
81 | 99 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | 3:49.84 | +1:31.39 | ||
82 | 104 | STAHL, TONI | 4:16.12 | +1:57.67 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 140 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Arnstadt | 2:29.24 | --- | |
2 | 34 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:38.01 | +0:08.77 | |
3 | 33 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 2:44.30 | +0:15.06 | |
4 | 35 | MESSING, DIRK | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 2:48.82 | +0:19.58 | |
5 | 40 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 2:49.94 | +0:20.70 | |
6 | 41 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Stahlratten | 2:50.91 | +0:21.67 | |
7 | 42 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrrad-Eyring | 2:51.41 | +0:22.17 | |
8 | 36 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 2:52.45 | +0:23.21 | |
9 | 39 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | 2:58.40 | +0:29.16 | ||
10 | 32 | HORVATH, ROLF | 3:06.82 | +0:37.58 | ||
11 | 31 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 3:07.65 | +0:38.41 | |
12 | 30 | KUHLMANN, MARTIN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:09.50 | +0:40.26 | |
13 | 38 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 3:13.60 | +0:44.36 | |
Men U23 | ||||||
1 | 19 | WILLNER, NICK | Hibike-Gravity / / RV Schwalbe Trier | 2:25.16 | --- | |
2 | 14 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 2:26.10 | +0:00.94 | |
3 | 22 | WEIMER, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 2:30.70 | +0:05.54 | |
4 | 13 | WIRTH, LEON | Yo-trail Racing | 2:31.17 | +0:06.01 | |
5 | 147 | SCHILLER, MAX | 2:32.81 | +0:07.65 | ||
6 | 21 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | Atlantic, Zweiradhaus Lorenz | 2:33.46 | +0:08.30 | |
7 | 17 | DAHMEN, MAREK | Mellowpark e.V. | 2:35.70 | +0:10.54 | |
8 | 23 | LAUER, FABIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 2:35.85 | +0:10.69 | |
9 | 26 | STORCH, ROBIN | Erberhardt | 2:41.62 | +0:16.46 | |
10 | 12 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 2:42.63 | +0:17.47 | ||
11 | 20 | WERNER, TIM | Tabarzer SV | 2:45.80 | +0:20.64 | |
12 | 16 | PLANETOSCH, FELIX | Heikos Radschuppen | 2:47.79 | +0:22.63 | |
13 | 28 | ULBRICHT, LENNY | FahrradEberhardtRacing/ / Tabarzer SV | 2:48.07 | +0:22.91 | |
14 | 149 | ANHALT, KEVIN | 2:50.98 | +0:25.82 | ||
15 | 18 | JORDAN, NICO | 2:51.05 | +0:25.89 | ||
16 | 11 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | RSV-Tretwerk e.V. | 3:02.60 | +0:37.44 | |
17 | 24 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | 3:09.30 | +0:44.14 | ||
18 | 25 | TIEDECKE, PATRICE | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:28.63 | +1:03.47 | |
Women Elite | ||||||
1 | 2 | HEESCH, JULIAVAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:13.68 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun | 3:36.61 | +0:22.93 | |
3 | 1 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team / Tabarzer SV | 3:47.65 | +0:33.97 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 4 | MONSHAUSEN, STEFFI | RSV Eisenach | 2:41.72 | --- | |
2 | 7 | KARDINAR, MELANIE | 2:53.77 | +0:12.05 | ||
3 | 96 | WANK, JENNIFER | 3:09.45 | +0:27.73 | ||
4 | 6 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrrad-Eyring | 3:20.99 | +0:39.27 | |
5 | 9 | BREITHAUPT, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:55.33 | +1:13.61 | |
Posms 2 Kopā | ||||||
Men Elite | ||||||
1 | 85 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 3:24.05 | --- | ||
2 | 45 | KEITH, KEVIN | RSV Arnstadt | 3:28.67 | +0:04.62 | |
3 | 46 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Arnstadt | 3:30.70 | +0:06.65 | |
4 | 150 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 3:32.49 | +0:08.44 | |
5 | 44 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 3:33.86 | +0:09.81 | |
6 | 93 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 3:39.81 | +0:15.76 | |
7 | 76 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 3:40.30 | +0:16.25 | |
8 | 121 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 3:44.37 | +0:20.32 | ||
9 | 145 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fahrrad-Eyring fsv Immelborn | 3:44.46 | +0:20.41 | |
10 | 52 | ALBAN, SVEN | Team Zweirad Henning | 3:44.51 | +0:20.46 | |
11 | 91 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | hibike.de | 3:44.63 | +0:20.58 | |
12 | 67 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:49.27 | +0:25.22 | |
13 | 111 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 3:52.05 | +0:28.00 | ||
14 | 109 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | 3:52.71 | +0:28.66 | ||
15 | 142 | LEHMANN, FLORIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:52.86 | +0:28.81 | |
16 | 92 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST Factory TEAM | 3:53.27 | +0:29.22 | |
17 | 43 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Arnstadt | 3:54.08 | +0:30.03 | |
18 | 146 | SCHLEGEL, MARKUS | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:54.14 | +0:30.09 | |
19 | 124 | SIEBERT, FRANK | ILRC | 3:54.27 | +0:30.22 | |
20 | 81 | SCHRECK, MICHAEL | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 3:55.12 | +0:31.07 | |
21 | 86 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:55.20 | +0:31.15 | |
22 | 47 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 3:55.46 | +0:31.41 | |
23 | 94 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | Ronny - Racing | 3:55.81 | +0:31.76 | |
24 | 29 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF Frammersbach | 3:58.42 | +0:34.37 | |
25 | 106 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | 3:59.18 | +0:35.13 | ||
26 | 148 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:00.68 | +0:36.63 | |
27 | 78 | GRAU, MARCUS | Department of Dirt Gießen | 4:01.15 | +0:37.10 | |
28 | 64 | GROSSMANN, TONI | 4:01.24 | +0:37.19 | ||
29 | 74 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | Keinen | 4:01.33 | +0:37.28 | |
30 | 79 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | 4:01.34 | +0:37.29 | ||
31 | 126 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 4:02.37 | +0:38.32 | ||
32 | 115 | PRECHTEL, MARC | 4:02.73 | +0:38.68 | ||
33 | 59 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:03.24 | +0:39.19 | |
34 | 114 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 4:03.92 | +0:39.87 | |
35 | 123 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Aug 15 | 4:03.93 | +0:39.88 | |
36 | 127 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 4:04.28 | +0:40.23 | ||
37 | 75 | WÖTZEL, STEFFEN | Stahlratten | 4:04.84 | +0:40.79 | |
38 | 51 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 4:04.98 | +0:40.93 | |
39 | 58 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:05.32 | +0:41.27 | |
40 | 62 | HARTMANN, MARCUS | 107 PS | 4:05.44 | +0:41.39 | |
41 | 103 | EISENBERG, LENNART | 4:06.38 | +0:42.33 | ||
42 | 120 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | 4:06.78 | +0:42.73 | ||
43 | 70 | RÖSNER, CHRISTIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:06.81 | +0:42.76 | |
44 | 100 | LICH, ANDRÉ | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 4:06.90 | +0:42.85 | |
45 | 69 | HEYDER, TINO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:09.04 | +0:44.99 | |
46 | 50 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 4:09.10 | +0:45.05 | |
47 | 108 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | 4:09.63 | +0:45.58 | ||
48 | 82 | SEIFERT, THOMAS | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 4:10.86 | +0:46.81 | |
49 | 97 | LUTHER, PHILIPP | Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz e.v | 4:11.70 | +0:47.65 | |
50 | 63 | RÖDL, GEORG | DH-AKUT Racing Team | 4:11.75 | +0:47.70 | |
51 | 119 | WICHT, NICLAS | HomeTrail Krefeld e.V. | 4:12.93 | +0:48.88 | |
52 | 87 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 4:13.50 | +0:49.45 | |
53 | 90 | KUMANT, SASCHA | Beyerhaus Motorcycles / MSC Aischgrund im ADAC e.V | 4:14.09 | +0:50.04 | |
54 | 125 | HÖPPNER, MARKUS | 4:15.72 | +0:51.67 | ||
55 | 112 | CHRISTIAN, WENDT | 4:18.40 | +0:54.35 | ||
56 | 88 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 4:20.11 | +0:56.06 | ||
57 | 102 | BENADDA, AMIN | 4:20.53 | +0:56.48 | ||
58 | 65 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | 4:21.08 | +0:57.03 | ||
59 | 116 | MONTAG, KARL | 4:22.69 | +0:58.64 | ||
60 | 53 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first- Bedenken second | 4:23.23 | +0:59.18 | |
61 | 72 | HAUPT, ALEX | Unique handmade Cycles | 4:25.46 | +1:01.41 | |
62 | 49 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 4:25.60 | +1:01.55 | |
63 | 73 | STUERKE, PAUL | 4:32.36 | +1:08.31 | ||
64 | 144 | REMTHER, BERNHARD | SV Tabarz | 4:33.13 | +1:09.08 | |
65 | 118 | SCHRAN, HANNES | 4:33.51 | +1:09.46 | ||
66 | 66 | STACKE, MICHAEL | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 4:36.59 | +1:12.54 | |
67 | 68 | WAGNER, RENÉ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 4:36.98 | +1:12.93 | |
68 | 113 | EWERT, THOMAS | 4:38.07 | +1:14.02 | ||
69 | 60 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:38.74 | +1:14.69 | |
70 | 98 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | 4:39.96 | +1:15.91 | ||
71 | 80 | WAGNER, MARTIN | DLRG Gotha | 4:45.89 | +1:21.84 | |
72 | 128 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 4:47.65 | +1:23.60 | ||
73 | 57 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:49.02 | +1:24.97 | |
74 | 143 | KERPEN, ERIC | SV Tabarz | 4:51.63 | +1:27.58 | |
75 | 122 | ABE, KEVIN | 4:52.33 | +1:28.28 | ||
76 | 77 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Casio Racing Clock / Zweirad Henning | 4:58.36 | +1:34.31 | |
77 | 95 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | 4:58.81 | +1:34.76 | ||
78 | 141 | WEISZ, DANIEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 4:59.73 | +1:35.68 | |
79 | 117 | KOSCHMANN, PIERRE | 5:00.10 | +1:36.05 | ||
80 | 99 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | 5:27.25 | +2:03.20 | ||
81 | 56 | HOFMANN, ALEXANDER | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 5:29.49 | +2:05.44 | |
82 | 104 | STAHL, TONI | 6:12.99 | +2:48.94 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 140 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Arnstadt | 3:40.34 | --- | |
2 | 34 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:57.93 | +0:17.59 | |
3 | 35 | MESSING, DIRK | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 4:12.22 | +0:31.88 | |
4 | 41 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Stahlratten | 4:12.50 | +0:32.16 | |
5 | 33 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 4:14.02 | +0:33.68 | |
6 | 36 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 4:14.80 | +0:34.46 | |
7 | 40 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 4:17.14 | +0:36.80 | |
8 | 42 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrrad-Eyring | 4:18.28 | +0:37.94 | |
9 | 39 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | 4:23.91 | +0:43.57 | ||
10 | 31 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 4:34.10 | +0:53.76 | |
11 | 30 | KUHLMANN, MARTIN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 4:40.52 | +1:00.18 | |
12 | 38 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 4:53.05 | +1:12.71 | |
Men U23 | ||||||
1 | 19 | WILLNER, NICK | Hibike-Gravity / / RV Schwalbe Trier | 3:32.57 | --- | |
2 | 14 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 3:34.49 | +0:01.92 | |
3 | 13 | WIRTH, LEON | Yo-trail Racing | 3:41.40 | +0:08.83 | |
4 | 22 | WEIMER, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 3:43.04 | +0:10.47 | |
5 | 147 | SCHILLER, MAX | 3:45.39 | +0:12.82 | ||
6 | 23 | LAUER, FABIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 3:50.81 | +0:18.24 | |
7 | 21 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | Atlantic, Zweiradhaus Lorenz | 3:51.07 | +0:18.50 | |
8 | 26 | STORCH, ROBIN | Erberhardt | 3:53.91 | +0:21.34 | |
9 | 17 | DAHMEN, MAREK | Mellowpark e.V. | 3:58.30 | +0:25.73 | |
10 | 20 | WERNER, TIM | Tabarzer SV | 4:01.15 | +0:28.58 | |
11 | 12 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 4:04.38 | +0:31.81 | ||
12 | 28 | ULBRICHT, LENNY | FahrradEberhardtRacing/ / Tabarzer SV | 4:05.34 | +0:32.77 | |
13 | 16 | PLANETOSCH, FELIX | Heikos Radschuppen | 4:05.40 | +0:32.83 | |
14 | 18 | JORDAN, NICO | 4:13.18 | +0:40.61 | ||
15 | 149 | ANHALT, KEVIN | 4:17.71 | +0:45.14 | ||
16 | 11 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | RSV-Tretwerk e.V. | 4:24.17 | +0:51.60 | |
17 | 24 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | 4:39.04 | +1:06.47 | ||
18 | 25 | TIEDECKE, PATRICE | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 5:01.19 | +1:28.62 | |
Women Elite | ||||||
1 | 2 | HEESCH, JULIAVAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:46.22 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun | 5:09.89 | +0:23.67 | |
3 | 1 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team / Tabarzer SV | 5:33.68 | +0:47.46 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 4 | MONSHAUSEN, STEFFI | RSV Eisenach | 4:03.24 | --- | |
2 | 7 | KARDINAR, MELANIE | 4:22.64 | +0:19.40 | ||
3 | 96 | WANK, JENNIFER | 4:48.28 | +0:45.04 | ||
4 | 6 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrrad-Eyring | 5:00.34 | +0:57.10 | |
5 | 9 | BREITHAUPT, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 5:33.21 | +1:29.97 | |
Posms 3 | ||||||
Men Elite | ||||||
1 | 85 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 2:03.50 | --- | ||
2 | 46 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Arnstadt | 2:09.75 | +0:06.25 | |
3 | 44 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 2:09.82 | +0:06.32 | |
4 | 29 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF Frammersbach | 2:09.96 | +0:06.46 | |
5 | 93 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:10.07 | +0:06.57 | |
6 | 150 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 2:11.22 | +0:07.72 | |
7 | 94 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | Ronny - Racing | 2:11.78 | +0:08.28 | |
8 | 67 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:13.93 | +0:10.43 | |
9 | 76 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 2:15.52 | +0:12.02 | |
10 | 109 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | 2:15.90 | +0:12.40 | ||
11 | 52 | ALBAN, SVEN | Team Zweirad Henning | 2:16.09 | +0:12.59 | |
12 | 45 | KEITH, KEVIN | RSV Arnstadt | 2:16.27 | +0:12.77 | |
13 | 47 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 2:18.05 | +0:14.55 | |
14 | 142 | LEHMANN, FLORIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:18.16 | +0:14.66 | |
15 | 91 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | hibike.de | 2:20.50 | +0:17.00 | |
16 | 126 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 2:22.45 | +0:18.95 | ||
17 | 121 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 2:22.58 | +0:19.08 | ||
18 | 74 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | Keinen | 2:24.62 | +0:21.12 | |
19 | 64 | GROSSMANN, TONI | 2:25.30 | +0:21.80 | ||
20 | 69 | HEYDER, TINO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:25.58 | +0:22.08 | |
21 | 43 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Arnstadt | 2:25.80 | +0:22.30 | |
22 | 86 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:26.61 | +0:23.11 | |
23 | 81 | SCHRECK, MICHAEL | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 2:27.11 | +0:23.61 | |
24 | 146 | SCHLEGEL, MARKUS | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:27.68 | +0:24.18 | |
24 | 92 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST Factory TEAM | 2:27.68 | +0:24.18 | |
26 | 103 | EISENBERG, LENNART | 2:28.62 | +0:25.12 | ||
27 | 50 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 2:29.43 | +0:25.93 | |
28 | 114 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 2:30.21 | +0:26.71 | |
29 | 79 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | 2:30.25 | +0:26.75 | ||
30 | 106 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | 2:30.45 | +0:26.95 | ||
31 | 148 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:30.83 | +0:27.33 | |
32 | 82 | SEIFERT, THOMAS | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 2:31.93 | +0:28.43 | |
33 | 78 | GRAU, MARCUS | Department of Dirt Gießen | 2:32.85 | +0:29.35 | |
34 | 59 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:33.35 | +0:29.85 | |
35 | 62 | HARTMANN, MARCUS | 107 PS | 2:34.87 | +0:31.37 | |
36 | 58 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:35.18 | +0:31.68 | |
37 | 87 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:35.42 | +0:31.92 | |
38 | 119 | WICHT, NICLAS | HomeTrail Krefeld e.V. | 2:35.83 | +0:32.33 | |
39 | 75 | WÖTZEL, STEFFEN | Stahlratten | 2:36.25 | +0:32.75 | |
40 | 108 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | 2:36.73 | +0:33.23 | ||
41 | 88 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 2:37.30 | +0:33.80 | ||
42 | 124 | SIEBERT, FRANK | ILRC | 2:37.39 | +0:33.89 | |
43 | 51 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:37.43 | +0:33.93 | |
44 | 116 | MONTAG, KARL | 2:37.71 | +0:34.21 | ||
45 | 111 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 2:38.59 | +0:35.09 | ||
46 | 100 | LICH, ANDRÉ | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 2:40.53 | +0:37.03 | |
47 | 120 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:41.05 | +0:37.55 | ||
48 | 90 | KUMANT, SASCHA | Beyerhaus Motorcycles / MSC Aischgrund im ADAC e.V | 2:42.56 | +0:39.06 | |
49 | 70 | RÖSNER, CHRISTIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:43.48 | +0:39.98 | |
50 | 115 | PRECHTEL, MARC | 2:43.58 | +0:40.08 | ||
51 | 49 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 2:45.57 | +0:42.07 | |
52 | 123 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Aug 15 | 2:46.48 | +0:42.98 | |
53 | 53 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first- Bedenken second | 2:47.30 | +0:43.80 | |
54 | 125 | HÖPPNER, MARKUS | 2:47.37 | +0:43.87 | ||
55 | 65 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | 2:48.28 | +0:44.78 | ||
56 | 127 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 2:48.75 | +0:45.25 | ||
57 | 63 | RÖDL, GEORG | DH-AKUT Racing Team | 2:50.63 | +0:47.13 | |
58 | 102 | BENADDA, AMIN | 2:51.80 | +0:48.30 | ||
59 | 145 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fahrrad-Eyring fsv Immelborn | 2:52.30 | +0:48.80 | |
60 | 60 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:52.38 | +0:48.88 | |
61 | 118 | SCHRAN, HANNES | 2:52.53 | +0:49.03 | ||
62 | 73 | STUERKE, PAUL | 2:54.40 | +0:50.90 | ||
63 | 143 | KERPEN, ERIC | SV Tabarz | 2:55.92 | +0:52.42 | |
64 | 98 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | 2:56.40 | +0:52.90 | ||
65 | 112 | CHRISTIAN, WENDT | 2:57.03 | +0:53.53 | ||
66 | 72 | HAUPT, ALEX | Unique handmade Cycles | 2:59.15 | +0:55.65 | |
67 | 95 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | 3:06.33 | +1:02.83 | ||
68 | 97 | LUTHER, PHILIPP | Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz e.v | 3:06.91 | +1:03.41 | |
69 | 113 | EWERT, THOMAS | 3:12.38 | +1:08.88 | ||
70 | 128 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 3:13.17 | +1:09.67 | ||
71 | 80 | WAGNER, MARTIN | DLRG Gotha | 3:14.43 | +1:10.93 | |
72 | 77 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Casio Racing Clock / Zweirad Henning | 3:20.45 | +1:16.95 | |
73 | 117 | KOSCHMANN, PIERRE | 3:20.60 | +1:17.10 | ||
74 | 68 | WAGNER, RENÉ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:27.41 | +1:23.91 | |
75 | 66 | STACKE, MICHAEL | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:28.87 | +1:25.37 | |
76 | 57 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:33.73 | +1:30.23 | |
77 | 122 | ABE, KEVIN | 3:33.97 | +1:30.47 | ||
78 | 56 | HOFMANN, ALEXANDER | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:43.60 | +1:40.10 | |
79 | 141 | WEISZ, DANIEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:49.63 | +1:46.13 | |
80 | 104 | STAHL, TONI | 4:41.05 | +2:37.55 | ||
81 | 99 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | 6:00.55 | +3:57.05 | ||
82 | 144 | REMTHER, BERNHARD | SV Tabarz | 8:38.39 | +6:34.89 | |
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 140 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Arnstadt | 2:22.12 | --- | |
2 | 40 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 2:34.15 | +0:12.03 | |
3 | 34 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:36.80 | +0:14.68 | |
4 | 33 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 2:43.46 | +0:21.34 | |
5 | 42 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrrad-Eyring | 2:47.54 | +0:25.42 | |
6 | 35 | MESSING, DIRK | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 2:47.88 | +0:25.76 | |
7 | 39 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | 2:53.18 | +0:31.06 | ||
8 | 36 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 2:54.27 | +0:32.15 | |
9 | 41 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Stahlratten | 2:56.18 | +0:34.06 | |
10 | 31 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 3:17.75 | +0:55.63 | |
11 | 38 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 3:18.15 | +0:56.03 | |
12 | 32 | HORVATH, ROLF | 3:20.40 | +0:58.28 | ||
13 | 30 | KUHLMANN, MARTIN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:25.23 | +1:03.11 | |
Men U23 | ||||||
1 | 19 | WILLNER, NICK | Hibike-Gravity / / RV Schwalbe Trier | 2:11.67 | --- | |
2 | 13 | WIRTH, LEON | Yo-trail Racing | 2:12.47 | +0:00.80 | |
3 | 147 | SCHILLER, MAX | 2:13.95 | +0:02.28 | ||
4 | 21 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | Atlantic, Zweiradhaus Lorenz | 2:14.03 | +0:02.36 | |
5 | 14 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 2:18.50 | +0:06.83 | |
6 | 23 | LAUER, FABIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 2:19.82 | +0:08.15 | |
7 | 16 | PLANETOSCH, FELIX | Heikos Radschuppen | 2:21.54 | +0:09.87 | |
8 | 22 | WEIMER, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 2:24.16 | +0:12.49 | |
9 | 26 | STORCH, ROBIN | Erberhardt | 2:26.90 | +0:15.23 | |
10 | 12 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 2:26.98 | +0:15.31 | ||
11 | 17 | DAHMEN, MAREK | Mellowpark e.V. | 2:31.00 | +0:19.33 | |
12 | 149 | ANHALT, KEVIN | 2:37.28 | +0:25.61 | ||
13 | 28 | ULBRICHT, LENNY | FahrradEberhardtRacing/ / Tabarzer SV | 2:41.12 | +0:29.45 | |
14 | 11 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | RSV-Tretwerk e.V. | 2:43.98 | +0:32.31 | |
15 | 18 | JORDAN, NICO | 2:46.70 | +0:35.03 | ||
16 | 25 | TIEDECKE, PATRICE | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:05.47 | +0:53.80 | |
17 | 20 | WERNER, TIM | Tabarzer SV | 3:05.57 | +0:53.90 | |
18 | 24 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | 3:06.53 | +0:54.86 | ||
Women Elite | ||||||
1 | 2 | HEESCH, JULIAVAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:12.52 | --- | |
2 | 1 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team / Tabarzer SV | 3:32.94 | +0:20.42 | |
3 | 5 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun | 3:37.95 | +0:25.43 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 4 | MONSHAUSEN, STEFFI | RSV Eisenach | 2:30.14 | --- | |
2 | 96 | WANK, JENNIFER | 2:55.30 | +0:25.16 | ||
3 | 7 | KARDINAR, MELANIE | 2:55.87 | +0:25.73 | ||
4 | 6 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrrad-Eyring | 3:29.70 | +0:59.56 | |
5 | 9 | BREITHAUPT, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:04.45 | +1:34.31 | |
Posms 3 Kopā | ||||||
Men Elite | ||||||
1 | 85 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 5:27.55 | --- | ||
2 | 46 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Arnstadt | 5:40.45 | +0:12.90 | |
3 | 44 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 5:43.68 | +0:16.13 | |
4 | 150 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 5:43.71 | +0:16.16 | |
5 | 45 | KEITH, KEVIN | RSV Arnstadt | 5:44.94 | +0:17.39 | |
6 | 93 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 5:49.88 | +0:22.33 | |
7 | 76 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 5:55.82 | +0:28.27 | |
8 | 52 | ALBAN, SVEN | Team Zweirad Henning | 6:00.60 | +0:33.05 | |
9 | 67 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:03.20 | +0:35.65 | |
10 | 91 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | hibike.de | 6:05.13 | +0:37.58 | |
11 | 121 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 6:06.95 | +0:39.40 | ||
12 | 94 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | Ronny - Racing | 6:07.59 | +0:40.04 | |
13 | 29 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF Frammersbach | 6:08.38 | +0:40.83 | |
14 | 109 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | 6:08.61 | +0:41.06 | ||
15 | 142 | LEHMANN, FLORIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 6:11.02 | +0:43.47 | |
16 | 47 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 6:13.51 | +0:45.96 | |
17 | 43 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Arnstadt | 6:19.88 | +0:52.33 | |
18 | 92 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST Factory TEAM | 6:20.95 | +0:53.40 | |
19 | 86 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 6:21.81 | +0:54.26 | |
20 | 146 | SCHLEGEL, MARKUS | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:21.82 | +0:54.27 | |
21 | 81 | SCHRECK, MICHAEL | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 6:22.23 | +0:54.68 | |
22 | 126 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 6:24.82 | +0:57.27 | ||
23 | 74 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | Keinen | 6:25.95 | +0:58.40 | |
24 | 64 | GROSSMANN, TONI | 6:26.54 | +0:58.99 | ||
25 | 106 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | 6:29.63 | +1:02.08 | ||
26 | 111 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 6:30.64 | +1:03.09 | ||
27 | 148 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:31.51 | +1:03.96 | |
28 | 79 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | 6:31.59 | +1:04.04 | ||
29 | 124 | SIEBERT, FRANK | ILRC | 6:31.66 | +1:04.11 | |
30 | 78 | GRAU, MARCUS | Department of Dirt Gießen | 6:34.00 | +1:06.45 | |
31 | 114 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 6:34.13 | +1:06.58 | |
32 | 69 | HEYDER, TINO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:34.62 | +1:07.07 | |
33 | 103 | EISENBERG, LENNART | 6:35.00 | +1:07.45 | ||
34 | 59 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:36.59 | +1:09.04 | |
35 | 145 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fahrrad-Eyring fsv Immelborn | 6:36.76 | +1:09.21 | |
36 | 50 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 6:38.53 | +1:10.98 | |
37 | 62 | HARTMANN, MARCUS | 107 PS | 6:40.31 | +1:12.76 | |
38 | 58 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:40.50 | +1:12.95 | |
39 | 75 | WÖTZEL, STEFFEN | Stahlratten | 6:41.09 | +1:13.54 | |
40 | 51 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 6:42.41 | +1:14.86 | |
41 | 82 | SEIFERT, THOMAS | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 6:42.79 | +1:15.24 | |
42 | 115 | PRECHTEL, MARC | 6:46.31 | +1:18.76 | ||
43 | 108 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | 6:46.36 | +1:18.81 | ||
44 | 100 | LICH, ANDRÉ | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 6:47.43 | +1:19.88 | |
45 | 120 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | 6:47.83 | +1:20.28 | ||
46 | 119 | WICHT, NICLAS | HomeTrail Krefeld e.V. | 6:48.76 | +1:21.21 | |
47 | 87 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 6:48.92 | +1:21.37 | |
48 | 70 | RÖSNER, CHRISTIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:50.29 | +1:22.74 | |
49 | 123 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Aug 15 | 6:50.41 | +1:22.86 | |
50 | 127 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 6:53.03 | +1:25.48 | ||
51 | 90 | KUMANT, SASCHA | Beyerhaus Motorcycles / MSC Aischgrund im ADAC e.V | 6:56.65 | +1:29.10 | |
52 | 88 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 6:57.41 | +1:29.86 | ||
53 | 116 | MONTAG, KARL | 7:00.40 | +1:32.85 | ||
54 | 63 | RÖDL, GEORG | DH-AKUT Racing Team | 7:02.38 | +1:34.83 | |
55 | 125 | HÖPPNER, MARKUS | 7:03.09 | +1:35.54 | ||
56 | 65 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | 7:09.36 | +1:41.81 | ||
57 | 53 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first- Bedenken second | 7:10.53 | +1:42.98 | |
58 | 49 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 7:11.17 | +1:43.62 | |
59 | 102 | BENADDA, AMIN | 7:12.33 | +1:44.78 | ||
60 | 112 | CHRISTIAN, WENDT | 7:15.43 | +1:47.88 | ||
61 | 97 | LUTHER, PHILIPP | Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz e.v | 7:18.61 | +1:51.06 | |
62 | 72 | HAUPT, ALEX | Unique handmade Cycles | 7:24.61 | +1:57.06 | |
63 | 118 | SCHRAN, HANNES | 7:26.04 | +1:58.49 | ||
64 | 73 | STUERKE, PAUL | 7:26.76 | +1:59.21 | ||
65 | 60 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 7:31.12 | +2:03.57 | |
66 | 98 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | 7:36.36 | +2:08.81 | ||
67 | 143 | KERPEN, ERIC | SV Tabarz | 7:47.55 | +2:20.00 | |
68 | 113 | EWERT, THOMAS | 7:50.45 | +2:22.90 | ||
69 | 80 | WAGNER, MARTIN | DLRG Gotha | 8:00.32 | +2:32.77 | |
70 | 128 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 8:00.82 | +2:33.27 | ||
71 | 68 | WAGNER, RENÉ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 8:04.39 | +2:36.84 | |
72 | 95 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | 8:05.14 | +2:37.59 | ||
73 | 66 | STACKE, MICHAEL | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 8:05.46 | +2:37.91 | |
74 | 77 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Casio Racing Clock / Zweirad Henning | 8:18.81 | +2:51.26 | |
75 | 117 | KOSCHMANN, PIERRE | 8:20.70 | +2:53.15 | ||
76 | 57 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 8:22.75 | +2:55.20 | |
77 | 122 | ABE, KEVIN | 8:26.30 | +2:58.75 | ||
78 | 141 | WEISZ, DANIEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 8:49.36 | +3:21.81 | |
79 | 56 | HOFMANN, ALEXANDER | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 9:13.09 | +3:45.54 | |
80 | 104 | STAHL, TONI | 10:54.04 | +5:26.49 | ||
81 | 99 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | 11:27.80 | +6:00.25 | ||
82 | 144 | REMTHER, BERNHARD | SV Tabarz | 13:11.52 | +7:43.97 | |
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 140 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Arnstadt | 6:02.46 | --- | |
2 | 34 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 6:34.73 | +0:32.27 | |
3 | 40 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 6:51.29 | +0:48.83 | |
4 | 33 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 6:57.48 | +0:55.02 | |
5 | 35 | MESSING, DIRK | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 7:00.10 | +0:57.64 | |
6 | 42 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrrad-Eyring | 7:05.82 | +1:03.36 | |
7 | 41 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Stahlratten | 7:08.68 | +1:06.22 | |
8 | 36 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 7:09.07 | +1:06.61 | |
9 | 39 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | 7:17.09 | +1:14.63 | ||
10 | 31 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 7:51.85 | +1:49.39 | |
11 | 30 | KUHLMANN, MARTIN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 8:05.75 | +2:03.29 | |
12 | 38 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 8:11.20 | +2:08.74 | |
Men U23 | ||||||
1 | 19 | WILLNER, NICK | Hibike-Gravity / / RV Schwalbe Trier | 5:44.24 | --- | |
2 | 14 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 5:52.99 | +0:08.75 | |
3 | 13 | WIRTH, LEON | Yo-trail Racing | 5:53.87 | +0:09.63 | |
4 | 147 | SCHILLER, MAX | 5:59.34 | +0:15.10 | ||
5 | 21 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | Atlantic, Zweiradhaus Lorenz | 6:05.10 | +0:20.86 | |
6 | 22 | WEIMER, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 6:07.20 | +0:22.96 | |
7 | 23 | LAUER, FABIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 6:10.63 | +0:26.39 | |
8 | 26 | STORCH, ROBIN | Erberhardt | 6:20.81 | +0:36.57 | |
9 | 16 | PLANETOSCH, FELIX | Heikos Radschuppen | 6:26.94 | +0:42.70 | |
10 | 17 | DAHMEN, MAREK | Mellowpark e.V. | 6:29.30 | +0:45.06 | |
11 | 12 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 6:31.36 | +0:47.12 | ||
12 | 28 | ULBRICHT, LENNY | FahrradEberhardtRacing/ / Tabarzer SV | 6:46.46 | +1:02.22 | |
13 | 149 | ANHALT, KEVIN | 6:54.99 | +1:10.75 | ||
14 | 18 | JORDAN, NICO | 6:59.88 | +1:15.64 | ||
15 | 20 | WERNER, TIM | Tabarzer SV | 7:06.72 | +1:22.48 | |
16 | 11 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | RSV-Tretwerk e.V. | 7:08.15 | +1:23.91 | |
17 | 24 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | 7:45.57 | +2:01.33 | ||
18 | 25 | TIEDECKE, PATRICE | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 8:06.66 | +2:22.42 | |
Women Elite | ||||||
1 | 2 | HEESCH, JULIAVAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 7:58.74 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun | 8:47.84 | +0:49.10 | |
3 | 1 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team / Tabarzer SV | 9:06.62 | +1:07.88 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 4 | MONSHAUSEN, STEFFI | RSV Eisenach | 6:33.38 | --- | |
2 | 7 | KARDINAR, MELANIE | 7:18.51 | +0:45.13 | ||
3 | 96 | WANK, JENNIFER | 7:43.58 | +1:10.20 | ||
4 | 6 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrrad-Eyring | 8:30.04 | +1:56.66 | |
5 | 9 | BREITHAUPT, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 9:37.66 | +3:04.28 | |
Posms 4 | ||||||
Men Elite | ||||||
1 | 45 | KEITH, KEVIN | RSV Arnstadt | 3:30.95 | --- | |
2 | 85 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 3:31.76 | +0:00.81 | ||
3 | 93 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 3:36.46 | +0:05.51 | |
4 | 46 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Arnstadt | 3:40.33 | +0:09.38 | |
5 | 44 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 3:43.95 | +0:13.00 | |
6 | 76 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 3:47.02 | +0:16.07 | |
7 | 150 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 3:47.08 | +0:16.13 | |
8 | 91 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | hibike.de | 3:47.78 | +0:16.83 | |
9 | 109 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | 3:50.53 | +0:19.58 | ||
10 | 145 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fahrrad-Eyring fsv Immelborn | 3:51.08 | +0:20.13 | |
11 | 52 | ALBAN, SVEN | Team Zweirad Henning | 3:51.14 | +0:20.19 | |
12 | 121 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 3:51.85 | +0:20.90 | ||
13 | 81 | SCHRECK, MICHAEL | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 3:53.01 | +0:22.06 | |
14 | 47 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 3:53.91 | +0:22.96 | |
15 | 92 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST Factory TEAM | 3:55.92 | +0:24.97 | |
16 | 94 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | Ronny - Racing | 3:59.28 | +0:28.33 | |
17 | 67 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:59.51 | +0:28.56 | |
18 | 29 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF Frammersbach | 3:59.59 | +0:28.64 | |
19 | 146 | SCHLEGEL, MARKUS | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:00.43 | +0:29.48 | |
20 | 74 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | Keinen | 4:03.64 | +0:32.69 | |
21 | 82 | SEIFERT, THOMAS | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 4:03.98 | +0:33.03 | |
22 | 86 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 4:04.56 | +0:33.61 | |
23 | 79 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | 4:04.91 | +0:33.96 | ||
24 | 124 | SIEBERT, FRANK | ILRC | 4:05.79 | +0:34.84 | |
25 | 64 | GROSSMANN, TONI | 4:05.98 | +0:35.03 | ||
26 | 106 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | 4:06.66 | +0:35.71 | ||
27 | 69 | HEYDER, TINO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:07.55 | +0:36.60 | |
28 | 126 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 4:07.83 | +0:36.88 | ||
29 | 103 | EISENBERG, LENNART | 4:08.39 | +0:37.44 | ||
29 | 43 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Arnstadt | 4:08.39 | +0:37.44 | |
31 | 142 | LEHMANN, FLORIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 4:09.04 | +0:38.09 | |
32 | 51 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 4:09.11 | +0:38.16 | |
33 | 114 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 4:10.37 | +0:39.42 | |
34 | 50 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 4:10.85 | +0:39.90 | |
35 | 111 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 4:11.03 | +0:40.08 | ||
36 | 62 | HARTMANN, MARCUS | 107 PS | 4:12.08 | +0:41.13 | |
37 | 120 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | 4:12.60 | +0:41.65 | ||
38 | 58 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:13.50 | +0:42.55 | |
39 | 100 | LICH, ANDRÉ | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 4:15.24 | +0:44.29 | |
40 | 115 | PRECHTEL, MARC | 4:15.28 | +0:44.33 | ||
41 | 123 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Aug 15 | 4:15.48 | +0:44.53 | |
42 | 75 | WÖTZEL, STEFFEN | Stahlratten | 4:15.74 | +0:44.79 | |
43 | 116 | MONTAG, KARL | 4:16.14 | +0:45.19 | ||
44 | 108 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | 4:17.60 | +0:46.65 | ||
45 | 70 | RÖSNER, CHRISTIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:18.53 | +0:47.58 | |
46 | 148 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:19.25 | +0:48.30 | |
47 | 127 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 4:21.25 | +0:50.30 | ||
48 | 119 | WICHT, NICLAS | HomeTrail Krefeld e.V. | 4:21.81 | +0:50.86 | |
49 | 53 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first- Bedenken second | 4:22.15 | +0:51.20 | |
50 | 49 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 4:22.42 | +0:51.47 | |
51 | 72 | HAUPT, ALEX | Unique handmade Cycles | 4:28.58 | +0:57.63 | |
52 | 60 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:28.63 | +0:57.68 | |
53 | 87 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 4:28.99 | +0:58.04 | |
54 | 125 | HÖPPNER, MARKUS | 4:31.06 | +1:00.11 | ||
55 | 65 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | 4:33.80 | +1:02.85 | ||
56 | 118 | SCHRAN, HANNES | 4:34.14 | +1:03.19 | ||
57 | 63 | RÖDL, GEORG | DH-AKUT Racing Team | 4:34.50 | +1:03.55 | |
58 | 90 | KUMANT, SASCHA | Beyerhaus Motorcycles / MSC Aischgrund im ADAC e.V | 4:36.93 | +1:05.98 | |
59 | 102 | BENADDA, AMIN | 4:39.35 | +1:08.40 | ||
60 | 112 | CHRISTIAN, WENDT | 4:41.63 | +1:10.68 | ||
61 | 128 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 4:45.25 | +1:14.30 | ||
62 | 88 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 4:47.26 | +1:16.31 | ||
63 | 80 | WAGNER, MARTIN | DLRG Gotha | 4:51.04 | +1:20.09 | |
64 | 98 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | 4:51.68 | +1:20.73 | ||
65 | 141 | WEISZ, DANIEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 4:51.90 | +1:20.95 | |
66 | 68 | WAGNER, RENÉ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 4:52.41 | +1:21.46 | |
67 | 66 | STACKE, MICHAEL | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 4:54.14 | +1:23.19 | |
68 | 73 | STUERKE, PAUL | 4:54.73 | +1:23.78 | ||
69 | 113 | EWERT, THOMAS | 4:57.72 | +1:26.77 | ||
70 | 57 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:58.22 | +1:27.27 | |
71 | 95 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | 5:04.97 | +1:34.02 | ||
72 | 122 | ABE, KEVIN | 5:08.93 | +1:37.98 | ||
73 | 117 | KOSCHMANN, PIERRE | 5:24.50 | +1:53.55 | ||
74 | 56 | HOFMANN, ALEXANDER | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 5:25.03 | +1:54.08 | |
75 | 77 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Casio Racing Clock / Zweirad Henning | 5:26.80 | +1:55.85 | |
76 | 143 | KERPEN, ERIC | SV Tabarz | 5:34.43 | +2:03.48 | |
77 | 78 | GRAU, MARCUS | Department of Dirt Gießen | 5:41.48 | +2:10.53 | |
78 | 99 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | 5:58.33 | +2:27.38 | ||
79 | 59 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:25.37 | +2:54.42 | |
80 | 104 | STAHL, TONI | 6:39.28 | +3:08.33 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 140 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Arnstadt | 3:47.35 | --- | |
2 | 34 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:07.00 | +0:19.65 | |
3 | 40 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 4:19.57 | +0:32.22 | |
4 | 33 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 4:20.19 | +0:32.84 | |
5 | 42 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrrad-Eyring | 4:20.30 | +0:32.95 | |
6 | 35 | MESSING, DIRK | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 4:25.26 | +0:37.91 | |
7 | 36 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 4:26.82 | +0:39.47 | |
8 | 39 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | 4:29.08 | +0:41.73 | ||
9 | 41 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Stahlratten | 4:39.16 | +0:51.81 | |
10 | 32 | HORVATH, ROLF | 4:51.98 | +1:04.63 | ||
11 | 38 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 4:53.64 | +1:06.29 | |
12 | 31 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 4:57.53 | +1:10.18 | |
13 | 30 | KUHLMANN, MARTIN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 5:04.24 | +1:16.89 | |
Men U23 | ||||||
1 | 19 | WILLNER, NICK | Hibike-Gravity / / RV Schwalbe Trier | 3:43.87 | --- | |
2 | 16 | PLANETOSCH, FELIX | Heikos Radschuppen | 3:54.92 | +0:11.05 | |
3 | 14 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 3:55.05 | +0:11.18 | |
4 | 13 | WIRTH, LEON | Yo-trail Racing | 3:55.50 | +0:11.63 | |
5 | 147 | SCHILLER, MAX | 3:55.95 | +0:12.08 | ||
6 | 17 | DAHMEN, MAREK | Mellowpark e.V. | 3:57.83 | +0:13.96 | |
7 | 22 | WEIMER, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 3:58.74 | +0:14.87 | |
8 | 21 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | Atlantic, Zweiradhaus Lorenz | 4:02.89 | +0:19.02 | |
9 | 12 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 4:09.81 | +0:25.94 | ||
10 | 26 | STORCH, ROBIN | Erberhardt | 4:13.53 | +0:29.66 | |
11 | 18 | JORDAN, NICO | 4:18.82 | +0:34.95 | ||
12 | 149 | ANHALT, KEVIN | 4:22.67 | +0:38.80 | ||
13 | 23 | LAUER, FABIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 4:23.01 | +0:39.14 | |
14 | 28 | ULBRICHT, LENNY | FahrradEberhardtRacing/ / Tabarzer SV | 4:24.32 | +0:40.45 | |
15 | 20 | WERNER, TIM | Tabarzer SV | 4:26.09 | +0:42.22 | |
16 | 11 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | RSV-Tretwerk e.V. | 4:27.29 | +0:43.42 | |
17 | 24 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | 4:53.94 | +1:10.07 | ||
18 | 25 | TIEDECKE, PATRICE | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 4:58.01 | +1:14.14 | |
Women Elite | ||||||
1 | 2 | HEESCH, JULIAVAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:55.68 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun | 5:18.10 | +0:22.42 | |
3 | 1 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team / Tabarzer SV | 5:27.84 | +0:32.16 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 4 | MONSHAUSEN, STEFFI | RSV Eisenach | 4:05.43 | --- | |
2 | 7 | KARDINAR, MELANIE | 4:38.94 | +0:33.51 | ||
3 | 96 | WANK, JENNIFER | 4:44.27 | +0:38.84 | ||
4 | 6 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrrad-Eyring | 5:00.40 | +0:54.97 | |
5 | 9 | BREITHAUPT, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 5:56.13 | +1:50.70 | |
Posms 4 Kopā | ||||||
Men Elite | ||||||
1 | 85 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 8:59.31 | --- | ||
2 | 45 | KEITH, KEVIN | RSV Arnstadt | 9:15.89 | +0:16.58 | |
3 | 46 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Arnstadt | 9:20.78 | +0:21.47 | |
4 | 93 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 9:26.34 | +0:27.03 | |
5 | 44 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 9:27.63 | +0:28.32 | |
6 | 150 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 9:30.79 | +0:31.48 | |
7 | 76 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 9:42.84 | +0:43.53 | |
8 | 52 | ALBAN, SVEN | Team Zweirad Henning | 9:51.74 | +0:52.43 | |
9 | 91 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | hibike.de | 9:52.91 | +0:53.60 | |
10 | 121 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 9:58.80 | +0:59.49 | ||
11 | 109 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | 9:59.14 | +0:59.83 | ||
12 | 67 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 10:02.71 | +1:03.40 | |
13 | 94 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | Ronny - Racing | 10:06.87 | +1:07.56 | |
14 | 47 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 10:07.42 | +1:08.11 | |
15 | 29 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF Frammersbach | 10:07.97 | +1:08.66 | |
16 | 81 | SCHRECK, MICHAEL | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 10:15.24 | +1:15.93 | |
17 | 92 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST Factory TEAM | 10:16.87 | +1:17.56 | |
18 | 142 | LEHMANN, FLORIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 10:20.06 | +1:20.75 | |
19 | 146 | SCHLEGEL, MARKUS | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 10:22.25 | +1:22.94 | |
20 | 86 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 10:26.37 | +1:27.06 | |
21 | 145 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fahrrad-Eyring fsv Immelborn | 10:27.84 | +1:28.53 | |
22 | 43 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Arnstadt | 10:28.27 | +1:28.96 | |
23 | 74 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | Keinen | 10:29.59 | +1:30.28 | |
24 | 64 | GROSSMANN, TONI | 10:32.52 | +1:33.21 | ||
25 | 126 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 10:32.65 | +1:33.34 | ||
26 | 106 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | 10:36.29 | +1:36.98 | ||
27 | 79 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | 10:36.50 | +1:37.19 | ||
28 | 124 | SIEBERT, FRANK | ILRC | 10:37.45 | +1:38.14 | |
29 | 111 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 10:41.67 | +1:42.36 | ||
30 | 69 | HEYDER, TINO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 10:42.17 | +1:42.86 | |
31 | 103 | EISENBERG, LENNART | 10:43.39 | +1:44.08 | ||
32 | 114 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 10:44.50 | +1:45.19 | |
33 | 82 | SEIFERT, THOMAS | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 10:46.77 | +1:47.46 | |
34 | 50 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 10:49.38 | +1:50.07 | |
35 | 148 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 10:50.76 | +1:51.45 | |
36 | 51 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 10:51.52 | +1:52.21 | |
37 | 62 | HARTMANN, MARCUS | 107 PS | 10:52.39 | +1:53.08 | |
38 | 58 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 10:54.00 | +1:54.69 | |
39 | 75 | WÖTZEL, STEFFEN | Stahlratten | 10:56.83 | +1:57.52 | |
40 | 120 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | 11:00.43 | +2:01.12 | ||
41 | 115 | PRECHTEL, MARC | 11:01.59 | +2:02.28 | ||
42 | 100 | LICH, ANDRÉ | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 11:02.67 | +2:03.36 | |
43 | 108 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | 11:03.96 | +2:04.65 | ||
44 | 123 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Aug 15 | 11:05.89 | +2:06.58 | |
45 | 70 | RÖSNER, CHRISTIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 11:08.82 | +2:09.51 | |
46 | 119 | WICHT, NICLAS | HomeTrail Krefeld e.V. | 11:10.57 | +2:11.26 | |
47 | 127 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 11:14.28 | +2:14.97 | ||
48 | 116 | MONTAG, KARL | 11:16.54 | +2:17.23 | ||
49 | 87 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 11:17.91 | +2:18.60 | |
50 | 53 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first- Bedenken second | 11:32.68 | +2:33.37 | |
51 | 90 | KUMANT, SASCHA | Beyerhaus Motorcycles / MSC Aischgrund im ADAC e.V | 11:33.58 | +2:34.27 | |
52 | 49 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 11:33.59 | +2:34.28 | |
53 | 125 | HÖPPNER, MARKUS | 11:34.15 | +2:34.84 | ||
54 | 63 | RÖDL, GEORG | DH-AKUT Racing Team | 11:36.88 | +2:37.57 | |
55 | 65 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | 11:43.16 | +2:43.85 | ||
56 | 88 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 11:44.67 | +2:45.36 | ||
57 | 102 | BENADDA, AMIN | 11:51.68 | +2:52.37 | ||
58 | 72 | HAUPT, ALEX | Unique handmade Cycles | 11:53.19 | +2:53.88 | |
59 | 112 | CHRISTIAN, WENDT | 11:57.06 | +2:57.75 | ||
60 | 60 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 11:59.75 | +3:00.44 | |
61 | 118 | SCHRAN, HANNES | 12:00.18 | +3:00.87 | ||
62 | 78 | GRAU, MARCUS | Department of Dirt Gießen | 12:15.48 | +3:16.17 | |
63 | 73 | STUERKE, PAUL | 12:21.49 | +3:22.18 | ||
64 | 98 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | 12:28.04 | +3:28.73 | ||
65 | 128 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 12:46.07 | +3:46.76 | ||
66 | 113 | EWERT, THOMAS | 12:48.17 | +3:48.86 | ||
67 | 80 | WAGNER, MARTIN | DLRG Gotha | 12:51.36 | +3:52.05 | |
68 | 68 | WAGNER, RENÉ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 12:56.80 | +3:57.49 | |
69 | 66 | STACKE, MICHAEL | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 12:59.60 | +4:00.29 | |
70 | 59 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 13:01.96 | +4:02.65 | |
71 | 95 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | 13:10.11 | +4:10.80 | ||
72 | 57 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 13:20.97 | +4:21.66 | |
73 | 143 | KERPEN, ERIC | SV Tabarz | 13:21.98 | +4:22.67 | |
74 | 122 | ABE, KEVIN | 13:35.23 | +4:35.92 | ||
75 | 141 | WEISZ, DANIEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 13:41.26 | +4:41.95 | |
76 | 117 | KOSCHMANN, PIERRE | 13:45.20 | +4:45.89 | ||
77 | 77 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Casio Racing Clock / Zweirad Henning | 13:45.61 | +4:46.30 | |
78 | 56 | HOFMANN, ALEXANDER | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 14:38.12 | +5:38.81 | |
79 | 99 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | 17:26.13 | +8:26.82 | ||
80 | 104 | STAHL, TONI | 17:33.32 | +8:34.01 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 140 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Arnstadt | 9:49.81 | --- | |
2 | 34 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 10:41.73 | +0:51.92 | |
3 | 40 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 11:10.86 | +1:21.05 | |
4 | 33 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 11:17.67 | +1:27.86 | |
5 | 35 | MESSING, DIRK | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 11:25.36 | +1:35.55 | |
6 | 42 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrrad-Eyring | 11:26.12 | +1:36.31 | |
7 | 36 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 11:35.89 | +1:46.08 | |
8 | 39 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | 11:46.17 | +1:56.36 | ||
9 | 41 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Stahlratten | 11:47.84 | +1:58.03 | |
10 | 31 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 12:49.38 | +2:59.57 | |
11 | 38 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 13:04.84 | +3:15.03 | |
12 | 30 | KUHLMANN, MARTIN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 13:09.99 | +3:20.18 | |
Men U23 | ||||||
1 | 19 | WILLNER, NICK | Hibike-Gravity / / RV Schwalbe Trier | 9:28.11 | --- | |
2 | 14 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 9:48.04 | +0:19.93 | |
3 | 13 | WIRTH, LEON | Yo-trail Racing | 9:49.37 | +0:21.26 | |
4 | 147 | SCHILLER, MAX | 9:55.29 | +0:27.18 | ||
5 | 22 | WEIMER, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 10:05.94 | +0:37.83 | |
6 | 21 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | Atlantic, Zweiradhaus Lorenz | 10:07.99 | +0:39.88 | |
7 | 16 | PLANETOSCH, FELIX | Heikos Radschuppen | 10:21.86 | +0:53.75 | |
8 | 17 | DAHMEN, MAREK | Mellowpark e.V. | 10:27.13 | +0:59.02 | |
9 | 23 | LAUER, FABIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 10:33.64 | +1:05.53 | |
10 | 26 | STORCH, ROBIN | Erberhardt | 10:34.34 | +1:06.23 | |
11 | 12 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 10:41.17 | +1:13.06 | ||
12 | 28 | ULBRICHT, LENNY | FahrradEberhardtRacing/ / Tabarzer SV | 11:10.78 | +1:42.67 | |
13 | 149 | ANHALT, KEVIN | 11:17.66 | +1:49.55 | ||
14 | 18 | JORDAN, NICO | 11:18.70 | +1:50.59 | ||
15 | 20 | WERNER, TIM | Tabarzer SV | 11:32.81 | +2:04.70 | |
16 | 11 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | RSV-Tretwerk e.V. | 11:35.44 | +2:07.33 | |
17 | 24 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | 12:39.51 | +3:11.40 | ||
18 | 25 | TIEDECKE, PATRICE | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 13:04.67 | +3:36.56 | |
Women Elite | ||||||
1 | 2 | HEESCH, JULIAVAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 12:54.42 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun | 14:05.94 | +1:11.52 | |
3 | 1 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team / Tabarzer SV | 14:34.46 | +1:40.04 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 4 | MONSHAUSEN, STEFFI | RSV Eisenach | 10:38.81 | --- | |
2 | 7 | KARDINAR, MELANIE | 11:57.45 | +1:18.64 | ||
3 | 96 | WANK, JENNIFER | 12:27.85 | +1:49.04 | ||
4 | 6 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrrad-Eyring | 13:30.44 | +2:51.63 | |
5 | 9 | BREITHAUPT, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 15:33.79 | +4:54.98 | |
Posms 5 | ||||||
Men Elite | ||||||
1 | 45 | KEITH, KEVIN | RSV Arnstadt | 7:11.24 | --- | |
2 | 150 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way | 7:29.24 | +0:18.00 | |
3 | 46 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Arnstadt | 7:29.82 | +0:18.58 | |
4 | 85 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 7:34.00 | +0:22.76 | ||
5 | 109 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | 7:44.41 | +0:33.17 | ||
6 | 91 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | hibike.de | 7:47.73 | +0:36.49 | |
7 | 92 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST Factory TEAM | 7:54.46 | +0:43.22 | |
8 | 103 | EISENBERG, LENNART | 7:56.92 | +0:45.68 | ||
9 | 81 | SCHRECK, MICHAEL | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 8:03.19 | +0:51.95 | |
10 | 51 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 8:03.73 | +0:52.49 | |
11 | 52 | ALBAN, SVEN | Team Zweirad Henning | 8:04.73 | +0:53.49 | |
12 | 67 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 8:07.15 | +0:55.91 | |
13 | 121 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 8:07.82 | +0:56.58 | ||
14 | 111 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 8:13.78 | +1:02.54 | ||
15 | 146 | SCHLEGEL, MARKUS | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 8:14.99 | +1:03.75 | |
16 | 50 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 8:18.44 | +1:07.20 | |
17 | 86 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 8:20.92 | +1:09.68 | |
18 | 74 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | Keinen | 8:23.39 | +1:12.15 | |
19 | 106 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | 8:24.69 | +1:13.45 | ||
20 | 58 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 8:25.04 | +1:13.80 | |
21 | 64 | GROSSMANN, TONI | 8:27.96 | +1:16.72 | ||
22 | 145 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fahrrad-Eyring fsv Immelborn | 8:29.37 | +1:18.13 | |
23 | 75 | WÖTZEL, STEFFEN | Stahlratten | 8:30.85 | +1:19.61 | |
24 | 59 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 8:31.40 | +1:20.16 | |
25 | 29 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF Frammersbach | 8:31.90 | +1:20.66 | |
26 | 124 | SIEBERT, FRANK | ILRC | 8:33.10 | +1:21.86 | |
27 | 47 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 8:33.80 | +1:22.56 | |
28 | 43 | SPINDLER, SVEN | RSV Arnstadt | 8:35.36 | +1:24.12 | |
29 | 82 | SEIFERT, THOMAS | Sportkombinat MIFA 903 | 8:39.20 | +1:27.96 | |
30 | 69 | HEYDER, TINO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 8:40.48 | +1:29.24 | |
31 | 123 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Aug 15 | 8:42.23 | +1:30.99 | |
32 | 126 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 8:45.53 | +1:34.29 | ||
33 | 119 | WICHT, NICLAS | HomeTrail Krefeld e.V. | 8:46.00 | +1:34.76 | |
34 | 127 | RIEDEL, FRANK | 8:46.67 | +1:35.43 | ||
35 | 114 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 8:46.91 | +1:35.67 | |
36 | 53 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first- Bedenken second | 8:48.10 | +1:36.86 | |
37 | 90 | KUMANT, SASCHA | Beyerhaus Motorcycles / MSC Aischgrund im ADAC e.V | 8:49.68 | +1:38.44 | |
38 | 120 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | 8:50.67 | +1:39.43 | ||
39 | 125 | HÖPPNER, MARKUS | 8:51.70 | +1:40.46 | ||
40 | 115 | PRECHTEL, MARC | 8:52.37 | +1:41.13 | ||
41 | 63 | RÖDL, GEORG | DH-AKUT Racing Team | 8:53.34 | +1:42.10 | |
42 | 65 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | 8:54.97 | +1:43.73 | ||
43 | 49 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first- Bedenken second | 8:56.75 | +1:45.51 | |
44 | 73 | STUERKE, PAUL | 8:57.26 | +1:46.02 | ||
45 | 100 | LICH, ANDRÉ | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 8:59.38 | +1:48.14 | |
46 | 76 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 9:00.05 | +1:48.81 | |
47 | 70 | RÖSNER, CHRISTIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:03.98 | +1:52.74 | |
48 | 98 | EHRLICH, ALEXANDER | 9:09.26 | +1:58.02 | ||
49 | 148 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:10.05 | +1:58.81 | |
50 | 87 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 9:10.06 | +1:58.82 | |
51 | 94 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | Ronny - Racing | 9:10.08 | +1:58.84 | |
52 | 108 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | 9:12.31 | +2:01.07 | ||
53 | 60 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 9:13.00 | +2:01.76 | |
54 | 62 | HARTMANN, MARCUS | 107 PS | 9:15.47 | +2:04.23 | |
55 | 112 | CHRISTIAN, WENDT | 9:20.13 | +2:08.89 | ||
56 | 116 | MONTAG, KARL | 9:25.12 | +2:13.88 | ||
57 | 57 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 9:25.33 | +2:14.09 | |
58 | 68 | WAGNER, RENÉ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 9:33.32 | +2:22.08 | |
59 | 88 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 9:40.90 | +2:29.66 | ||
60 | 79 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | 9:43.43 | +2:32.19 | ||
61 | 102 | BENADDA, AMIN | 9:45.87 | +2:34.63 | ||
62 | 113 | EWERT, THOMAS | 9:50.07 | +2:38.83 | ||
63 | 77 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Casio Racing Clock / Zweirad Henning | 10:07.32 | +2:56.08 | |
64 | 80 | WAGNER, MARTIN | DLRG Gotha | 10:17.36 | +3:06.12 | |
65 | 72 | HAUPT, ALEX | Unique handmade Cycles | 10:20.36 | +3:09.12 | |
66 | 66 | STACKE, MICHAEL | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 10:33.03 | +3:21.79 | |
67 | 56 | HOFMANN, ALEXANDER | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 10:43.82 | +3:32.58 | |
68 | 93 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 10:49.24 | +3:38.00 | |
69 | 142 | LEHMANN, FLORIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 11:24.76 | +4:13.52 | |
70 | 117 | KOSCHMANN, PIERRE | 14:23.70 | +7:12.46 | ||
71 | 122 | ABE, KEVIN | 14:25.50 | +7:14.26 | ||
72 | 44 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | RSV Arnstadt | 15:53.30 | +8:42.06 | |
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 140 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Arnstadt | 7:27.48 | --- | |
2 | 42 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrrad-Eyring | 8:38.05 | +1:10.57 | |
3 | 34 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 8:39.48 | +1:12.00 | |
4 | 36 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 8:46.98 | +1:19.50 | |
5 | 35 | MESSING, DIRK | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 8:51.34 | +1:23.86 | |
6 | 33 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | Langendembach | 8:51.59 | +1:24.11 | |
7 | 41 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Stahlratten | 8:52.46 | +1:24.98 | |
8 | 40 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 8:58.80 | +1:31.32 | |
9 | 39 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | 9:04.63 | +1:37.15 | ||
10 | 30 | KUHLMANN, MARTIN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 9:50.75 | +2:23.27 | |
11 | 31 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 10:05.20 | +2:37.72 | |
12 | 38 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 10:11.86 | +2:44.38 | |
Men U23 | ||||||
1 | 19 | WILLNER, NICK | Hibike-Gravity / / RV Schwalbe Trier | 7:28.52 | --- | |
2 | 14 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 7:50.05 | +0:21.53 | |
3 | 23 | LAUER, FABIAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 7:52.31 | +0:23.79 | |
4 | 147 | SCHILLER, MAX | 7:58.37 | +0:29.85 | ||
5 | 13 | WIRTH, LEON | Yo-trail Racing | 8:01.74 | +0:33.22 | |
6 | 22 | WEIMER, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 8:08.86 | +0:40.34 | |
7 | 16 | PLANETOSCH, FELIX | Heikos Radschuppen | 8:26.27 | +0:57.75 | |
8 | 12 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 8:31.49 | +1:02.97 | ||
9 | 26 | STORCH, ROBIN | Erberhardt | 8:37.53 | +1:09.01 | |
10 | 20 | WERNER, TIM | Tabarzer SV | 8:42.93 | +1:14.41 | |
11 | 21 | PETRUS, LEOPOLD | Atlantic, Zweiradhaus Lorenz | 8:47.01 | +1:18.49 | |
12 | 18 | JORDAN, NICO | 8:54.62 | +1:26.10 | ||
13 | 28 | ULBRICHT, LENNY | FahrradEberhardtRacing/ / Tabarzer SV | 8:55.69 | +1:27.17 | |
14 | 17 | DAHMEN, MAREK | Mellowpark e.V. | 9:32.32 | +2:03.80 | |
15 | 149 | ANHALT, KEVIN | 9:35.46 | +2:06.94 | ||
16 | 25 | TIEDECKE, PATRICE | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 9:38.95 | +2:10.43 | |
17 | 24 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | 9:56.33 | +2:27.81 | ||
18 | 11 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | RSV-Tretwerk e.V. | 9:59.36 | +2:30.84 | |
Women Elite | ||||||
1 | 2 | HEESCH, JULIAVAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 10:11.83 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Just4Fun | 10:36.48 | +0:24.65 | |
3 | 1 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team / Tabarzer SV | 11:08.09 | +0:56.26 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 4 | MONSHAUSEN, STEFFI | RSV Eisenach | 8:37.52 | --- | |
2 | 7 | KARDINAR, MELANIE | 9:11.44 | +0:33.92 | ||
3 | 96 | WANK, JENNIFER | 9:43.23 | +1:05.71 | ||
4 | 6 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrrad-Eyring | 10:24.83 | +1:47.31 | |
5 | 9 | BREITHAUPT, HEIDI | MC Fahner Höhe | 13:31.44 | +4:53.92 |