SPORTident TimingMountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Randers 24.08.2019-25.08.2019

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Randers 24.08.2019-25.08.2019

 

Rezultāti Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

TrailCup Randers
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība

Stage 1

Dame
1214
KRONBORG, Mette Marie
 Team Slettestrand1:06.1---
2757
JØRGENSEN, Mette Kjærgaard
 1:13.4+0:07.3
3755
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 1:13.7+0:07.6
4216
BØDKER, Anne
 1:15.8+0:09.7
5215
SØRENSEN, Ida Høgh
 Hjortdal MTB1:16.0+0:09.9
6205
PEDERSEN, Louise
 1:16.8+0:10.7
7202
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn
 DMK1:17.4+0:11.3
8753
KJELDSTRØM, Julie Leth
 1:20.4+0:14.3
9758
HEA, Ricka
 1:20.5+0:14.4
10208
ROKKJÆR, Henriette Klostergaard
 Gl. Rye MTB1:20.9+0:14.8
11203
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 1:21.3+0:15.2
12816
BØDTKER, Thilde
 1:25.4+0:19.3
13207
NIELSEN, Heidi
 1:25.7+0:19.6
14754
LIND, Line
 1:27.7+0:21.6
15751
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 1:30.1+0:24.0
16218
HAGEN, Lisa
 1:30.5+0:24.4
17210
NITZSCH, Line
 Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers1:31.4+0:25.3
18752
PUKGAARD, BeritLennert
 1:32.7+0:26.6
19204
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 1:40.0+0:33.9
20756
STRØMHOLT, Lotte Lynge
 1:42.3+0:36.2
21759
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 1:43.5+0:37.4
22206
JOHANNSSON, Linda Skov
 X-Trails Haderslev2:02.8+0:56.7
E-bike
1815
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 0:54.2---
2762
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 0:59.3+0:05.1
3403
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)1:00.3+0:06.1
4404
OTTESEN, Oskar
 Trek1:06.2+0:12.0
5402
VINDUM, Michael
 eMountainbike Club Denmark1:06.4+0:12.2
6765
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 1:08.0+0:13.8
7405
OTTESEN, Tony
 Trek1:08.3+0:14.1
8401
BOLDT, Hans
 1:11.3+0:17.1
9764
BJERREGAARD, Nicolaj
 1:14.0+0:19.8
10761
SEVERINSEN, Lars
 1:39.8+0:45.6
H40
1104
HANSEN, Thomas Tarzan
 Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team0:58.1---
2100
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB0:58.7+0:00.6
3102
ADAMSEN, Poul
 Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare0:59.5+0:01.4
4101
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
 Trailsurfers Oldboys1:01.2+0:03.1
5103
VIUFF, Søren Hedegaard
 Gl. Rye MTB1:02.0+0:03.9
6587
KONRADSEN, Mike
 Mtbk Silkeborg1:02.9+0:04.8
7136
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB1:03.7+0:05.6
8818
KRONBORG, Esben
 1:04.6+0:06.5
944
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsten
 1:04.8+0:06.7
10811
MOGENSEN, Søren Bo
 1:05.5+0:07.4
10778
CHRISTENSEN, Simon
 1:05.5+0:07.4
12773
MORTENSEN, Lars
 1:05.6+0:07.5
12121
NIELSEN, Anders
 MTBK Silkeborg1:05.6+0:07.5
14105
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Bikedesign Fuji1:06.0+0:07.9
15127
OLSEN, Morten
 Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB1:06.2+0:08.1
16819
KJELLER, Mads
 1:06.7+0:08.6
17116
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia1:06.9+0:08.8
18768
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 1:07.0+0:08.9
19766
OLESEN, Frederik
 1:07.4+0:09.3
20783
FOLKMANN, Tom
 1:07.6+0:09.5
21129
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb1:08.5+0:10.4
22119
HALD, Hejne
 Mck1:08.8+0:10.7
23114
SIMONSEN, Jesper
 MTB Randers1:09.2+0:11.1
23774
KRANTZ, Lars-Åke
 1:09.2+0:11.1
25771
VALENTIN-PETERSEN, Kim
 1:09.5+0:11.4
26144
JØRGENSEN, Lars Thue
 Hansens Flødeis1:09.7+0:11.6
27130
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB1:10.2+0:12.1
28767
CLAUSEN, Jacob Haller
 1:10.8+0:12.7
29784
GOGONEL, Valentio
 1:11.4+0:13.3
30118
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Huslter - H121:11.5+0:13.4
31115
BUHL, Torben
 1:11.8+0:13.7
32109
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad1:12.0+0:13.9
33110
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 VMCC1:12.5+0:14.4
34128
SCHULTZ, Tommy
 1:12.7+0:14.6
35781
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 1:12.9+0:14.8
36108
HAUN, Stephen
 Århus MTB1:13.1+0:15.0
36775
HEA, Martin
 1:13.1+0:15.0
38124
HANSEN, Ole
 VMCC1:14.1+0:16.0
39106
OLSEN, Rene Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev1:14.4+0:16.3
40133
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers1:14.9+0:16.8
41120
KORTBEK, Michael
 1:15.5+0:17.4
42782
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 1:17.6+0:19.5
43137
LACEY, Jim
 Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)1:17.7+0:19.6
44131
SALLING, René
 Team Salling Racing1:17.8+0:19.7
45813
DAHL, Jan
 1:20.9+0:22.8
46772
KASPERSEN, Lars
 1:24.9+0:26.8
47780
LUND, Thomas
 1:34.2+0:36.1
48770
PEDERSEN, Karsten Dahl
 1:41.1+0:43.0
Herre
1802
LINDBERG, Jonas
 0:54.2---
2801
QVORTRUP, Simon
 0:56.8+0:02.6
2800
QVORTRUP, Morten
 0:56.8+0:02.6
434
OLSEN, Frederik Trajberg
 Team TO Racing0:56.9+0:02.7
5785
WÜENSCHER, Anton
 0:57.4+0:03.2
6791
TAUL, Mads
 0:58.1+0:03.9
73
HØJGAARD, Mikkel Wber
 0:58.3+0:04.1
840
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Bikes DK0:58.6+0:04.4
92
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB0:59.4+0:05.2
104
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trek - Bobs Bitch1:00.2+0:06.0
118
KRONBORG, Anders
 Tem Slettestrand1:01.4+0:07.2
1213
KIILERICH, Rasmus
 TrailNomad1:02.4+0:08.2
136
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN1:02.7+0:08.5
1429
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Mtb team Sverigesvej1:02.8+0:08.6
1541
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Team Salling Racing1:03.1+0:08.9
16805
MØLLER, Karsten Skadkær
 1:03.7+0:09.5
16817
DAMSHOLDT, Lukas
 1:03.7+0:09.5
18788
SIKJÆR, Jakob
 1:04.0+0:09.8
195
VEJLGAARD, Sune
 Podium Sport1:04.4+0:10.2
20797
GAMSKJÆR, Nikolaj
 1:04.6+0:10.4
21804
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 1:05.6+0:11.4
2246
STJERNHOLM, Christoffer
 Trailtek.dk1:05.8+0:11.6
2335
WINTHER, Søren Møller
 1:06.1+0:11.9
2416
PEDERSEN, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 1:07.2+0:13.0
2521
DØYGAARD, Uffe
 MTBeast.dk1:07.7+0:13.5
2619
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad1:07.9+0:13.7
2711
BYGHOLM, Victor
 1:08.1+0:13.9
2815
ANDREASEN, Urban
 Trailcup1:08.2+0:14.0
29799
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 1:08.7+0:14.5
3017
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 PÅ TOPPEN1:09.9+0:15.7
3125
MØLLE, Michael
 Mck1:10.1+0:15.9
3218
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle1:10.3+0:16.1
3343
LARSEN, Jens Nedergaard
 1:10.5+0:16.3
34796
PETERSEN, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 1:10.6+0:16.4
3530
NIELSEN, Christian Lykke
 Århus MTB1:11.1+0:16.9
36807
PLSEK, Zdenek
 1:11.2+0:17.0
3742
HORNEMANN, Emil
 1:11.4+0:17.2
38787
SKJERNING, Jakob Rosenberg
 1:11.5+0:17.3
3923
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:12.3+0:18.1
40803
JENSEN, Martin
 1:12.6+0:18.4
4127
MATTHIESEN, Leo
 1:12.8+0:18.6
4231
EVALD, Chris
 X-Trails Haderslev1:13.8+0:19.6
4320
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 VMCC1:14.8+0:20.6
4428
SIMONSEN, Nikolaj John
 1:15.2+0:21.0
45786
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 1:15.5+0:21.3
46792
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 1:16.0+0:21.8
4732
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad1:17.0+0:22.8
48812
AARRUP, Thomas
 1:17.3+0:23.1
49814
CHRISTENSEN, John Søndergaard
 1:18.5+0:24.3
5037
HØGH, Jesper
 1:19.5+0:25.3
51793
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 1:20.6+0:26.4
52794
ANDERSEN, Peter
 1:23.3+0:29.1
53790
HANSEN, Kevin
 1:28.5+0:34.3
Ungdom
1808
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 1:00.2---
2305
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB1:00.9+0:00.7
3303
GRAUS, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB1:01.4+0:01.2
4809
HERKERT, Rune
 1:03.6+0:03.4
5810
SØRENSEN, Laust Lund
 1:07.7+0:07.5
6300
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev1:08.1+0:07.9
7304
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB1:11.0+0:10.8

Stage 2

Dame
1214
KRONBORG, Mette Marie
 Team Slettestrand0:52.3---
2202
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn
 DMK0:58.7+0:06.4
3205
PEDERSEN, Louise
 1:07.9+0:15.6
4216
BØDKER, Anne
 1:10.8+0:18.5
5755
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 1:13.9+0:21.6
6816
BØDTKER, Thilde
 1:14.3+0:22.0
7757
JØRGENSEN, Mette Kjærgaard
 1:15.5+0:23.2
8207
NIELSEN, Heidi
 1:16.5+0:24.2
9753
KJELDSTRØM, Julie Leth
 1:18.4+0:26.1
10208
ROKKJÆR, Henriette Klostergaard
 Gl. Rye MTB1:21.6+0:29.3
11204
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 1:27.7+0:35.4
12758
HEA, Ricka
 1:28.0+0:35.7
13203
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 1:30.5+0:38.2
14215
SØRENSEN, Ida Høgh
 Hjortdal MTB1:32.4+0:40.1
15752
PUKGAARD, BeritLennert
 1:32.5+0:40.2
16754
LIND, Line
 1:33.3+0:41.0
17210
NITZSCH, Line
 Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers1:33.4+0:41.1
18751
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 1:39.5+0:47.2
19756
STRØMHOLT, Lotte Lynge
 1:40.4+0:48.1
20759
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 1:42.8+0:50.5
21218
HAGEN, Lisa
 2:14.5+1:22.2
22206
JOHANNSSON, Linda Skov
 X-Trails Haderslev2:26.2+1:33.9
E-bike
1815
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 0:45.8---
2762
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 0:50.2+0:04.4
3403
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)0:58.7+0:12.9
4402
VINDUM, Michael
 eMountainbike Club Denmark0:59.3+0:13.5
5764
BJERREGAARD, Nicolaj
 1:01.9+0:16.1
6401
BOLDT, Hans
 1:03.7+0:17.9
7765
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 1:09.1+0:23.3
8405
OTTESEN, Tony
 Trek1:16.7+0:30.9
9761
SEVERINSEN, Lars
 1:32.3+0:46.5
10404
OTTESEN, Oskar
 Trek1:38.2+0:52.4
H40
1104
HANSEN, Thomas Tarzan
 Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team0:46.9---
2773
MORTENSEN, Lars
 0:48.8+0:01.9
2101
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
 Trailsurfers Oldboys0:48.8+0:01.9
4818
KRONBORG, Esben
 0:49.6+0:02.7
5100
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB0:50.2+0:03.3
6102
ADAMSEN, Poul
 Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare0:50.3+0:03.4
7103
VIUFF, Søren Hedegaard
 Gl. Rye MTB0:50.4+0:03.5
8778
CHRISTENSEN, Simon
 0:51.2+0:04.3
9587
KONRADSEN, Mike
 Mtbk Silkeborg0:52.2+0:05.3
10811
MOGENSEN, Søren Bo
 0:52.7+0:05.8
11768
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 0:54.2+0:07.3
12105
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Bikedesign Fuji0:54.3+0:07.4
13819
KJELLER, Mads
 0:54.8+0:07.9
1444
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsten
 0:54.9+0:08.0
14771
VALENTIN-PETERSEN, Kim
 0:54.9+0:08.0
16127
OLSEN, Morten
 Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB0:55.2+0:08.3
17121
NIELSEN, Anders
 MTBK Silkeborg0:55.5+0:08.6
18119
HALD, Hejne
 Mck0:56.6+0:09.7
19144
JØRGENSEN, Lars Thue
 Hansens Flødeis0:56.7+0:09.8
20129
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb0:57.0+0:10.1
21118
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Huslter - H120:57.2+0:10.3
22116
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia1:00.1+0:13.2
23130
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB1:01.9+0:15.0
24115
BUHL, Torben
 1:04.3+0:17.4
25766
OLESEN, Frederik
 1:04.8+0:17.9
26109
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad1:04.9+0:18.0
27114
SIMONSEN, Jesper
 MTB Randers1:05.7+0:18.8
28767
CLAUSEN, Jacob Haller
 1:05.8+0:18.9
29120
KORTBEK, Michael
 1:06.4+0:19.5
29774
KRANTZ, Lars-Åke
 1:06.4+0:19.5
31124
HANSEN, Ole
 VMCC1:07.5+0:20.6
32813
DAHL, Jan
 1:07.8+0:20.9
33136
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB1:07.9+0:21.0
34783
FOLKMANN, Tom
 1:08.0+0:21.1
34106
OLSEN, Rene Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev1:08.0+0:21.1
36110
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 VMCC1:08.8+0:21.9
37131
SALLING, René
 Team Salling Racing1:10.1+0:23.2
38128
SCHULTZ, Tommy
 1:10.2+0:23.3
39784
GOGONEL, Valentio
 1:10.4+0:23.5
40781
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 1:10.6+0:23.7
41137
LACEY, Jim
 Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)1:12.4+0:25.5
42772
KASPERSEN, Lars
 1:15.3+0:28.4
42133
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers1:15.3+0:28.4
44782
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 1:18.3+0:31.4
45108
HAUN, Stephen
 Århus MTB1:20.8+0:33.9
46775
HEA, Martin
 1:22.2+0:35.3
47780
LUND, Thomas
 1:26.9+0:40.0
48770
PEDERSEN, Karsten Dahl
 1:46.9+1:00.0
Herre
134
OLSEN, Frederik Trajberg
 Team TO Racing0:43.6---
2802
LINDBERG, Jonas
 0:44.0+0:00.4
32
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB0:44.3+0:00.7
4785
WÜENSCHER, Anton
 0:45.4+0:01.8
53
HØJGAARD, Mikkel Wber
 0:46.1+0:02.5
6791
TAUL, Mads
 0:47.3+0:03.7
74
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trek - Bobs Bitch0:48.4+0:04.8
78
KRONBORG, Anders
 Tem Slettestrand0:48.4+0:04.8
9801
QVORTRUP, Simon
 0:48.5+0:04.9
10805
MØLLER, Karsten Skadkær
 0:49.0+0:05.4
11804
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 0:49.1+0:05.5
1240
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Bikes DK0:49.4+0:05.8
1329
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Mtb team Sverigesvej0:49.7+0:06.1
14800
QVORTRUP, Morten
 0:50.0+0:06.4
1516
PEDERSEN, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 0:50.1+0:06.5
16797
GAMSKJÆR, Nikolaj
 0:51.5+0:07.9
176
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN0:51.9+0:08.3
1813
KIILERICH, Rasmus
 TrailNomad0:52.2+0:08.6
195
VEJLGAARD, Sune
 Podium Sport0:52.6+0:09.0
20817
DAMSHOLDT, Lukas
 0:52.9+0:09.3
2111
BYGHOLM, Victor
 0:53.1+0:09.5
2243
LARSEN, Jens Nedergaard
 0:53.5+0:09.9
2335
WINTHER, Søren Møller
 0:53.7+0:10.1
2419
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad0:55.5+0:11.9
2527
MATTHIESEN, Leo
 0:56.4+0:12.8
2617
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 PÅ TOPPEN0:57.1+0:13.5
2715
ANDREASEN, Urban
 Trailcup0:58.3+0:14.7
2821
DØYGAARD, Uffe
 MTBeast.dk0:58.5+0:14.9
2925
MØLLE, Michael
 Mck0:58.7+0:15.1
3030
NIELSEN, Christian Lykke
 Århus MTB1:00.0+0:16.4
3142
HORNEMANN, Emil
 1:00.8+0:17.2
3231
EVALD, Chris
 X-Trails Haderslev1:01.2+0:17.6
33796
PETERSEN, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 1:01.7+0:18.1
3441
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Team Salling Racing1:01.9+0:18.3
3518
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle1:05.3+0:21.7
3620
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 VMCC1:06.1+0:22.5
37814
CHRISTENSEN, John Søndergaard
 1:06.9+0:23.3
3846
STJERNHOLM, Christoffer
 Trailtek.dk1:07.9+0:24.3
39807
PLSEK, Zdenek
 1:08.2+0:24.6
4028
SIMONSEN, Nikolaj John
 1:08.7+0:25.1
41803
JENSEN, Martin
 1:08.8+0:25.2
4232
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad1:09.2+0:25.6
43792
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 1:09.4+0:25.8
43799
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 1:09.4+0:25.8
45786
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 1:12.4+0:28.8
46788
SIKJÆR, Jakob
 1:13.7+0:30.1
4737
HØGH, Jesper
 1:17.2+0:33.6
48787
SKJERNING, Jakob Rosenberg
 1:22.3+0:38.7
49790
HANSEN, Kevin
 1:26.2+0:42.6
49793
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 1:26.2+0:42.6
51794
ANDERSEN, Peter
 1:35.3+0:51.7
5223
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:51.8+1:08.2
53812
AARRUP, Thomas
 2:15.1+1:31.5
Ungdom
1808
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 0:48.7---
2303
GRAUS, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB0:50.8+0:02.1
3305
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB0:52.7+0:04.0
4810
SØRENSEN, Laust Lund
 0:58.8+0:10.1
5809
HERKERT, Rune
 1:04.2+0:15.5
6300
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev1:05.1+0:16.4
7304
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB1:10.4+0:21.7

Stage 2 Kopā

Dame
1214
KRONBORG, Mette Marie
 Team Slettestrand1:58.4---
2202
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn
 DMK2:16.1+0:17.7
3205
PEDERSEN, Louise
 2:24.7+0:26.3
4216
BØDKER, Anne
 2:26.6+0:28.2
5755
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 2:27.6+0:29.2
6757
JØRGENSEN, Mette Kjærgaard
 2:28.9+0:30.5
7753
KJELDSTRØM, Julie Leth
 2:38.8+0:40.4
8816
BØDTKER, Thilde
 2:39.7+0:41.3
9207
NIELSEN, Heidi
 2:42.2+0:43.8
10208
ROKKJÆR, Henriette Klostergaard
 Gl. Rye MTB2:42.5+0:44.1
11215
SØRENSEN, Ida Høgh
 Hjortdal MTB2:48.4+0:50.0
12758
HEA, Ricka
 2:48.5+0:50.1
13203
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 2:51.8+0:53.4
14754
LIND, Line
 3:01.0+1:02.6
15210
NITZSCH, Line
 Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers3:04.8+1:06.4
16752
PUKGAARD, BeritLennert
 3:05.2+1:06.8
17204
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 3:07.7+1:09.3
18751
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 3:09.6+1:11.2
19756
STRØMHOLT, Lotte Lynge
 3:22.7+1:24.3
20759
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 3:26.3+1:27.9
21218
HAGEN, Lisa
 3:45.0+1:46.6
22206
JOHANNSSON, Linda Skov
 X-Trails Haderslev4:29.0+2:30.6
E-bike
1815
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 1:40.0---
2762
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 1:49.5+0:09.5
3403
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)1:59.0+0:19.0
4402
VINDUM, Michael
 eMountainbike Club Denmark2:05.7+0:25.7
5401
BOLDT, Hans
 2:15.0+0:35.0
6764
BJERREGAARD, Nicolaj
 2:15.9+0:35.9
7765
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 2:17.1+0:37.1
8405
OTTESEN, Tony
 Trek2:25.0+0:45.0
9404
OTTESEN, Oskar
 Trek2:44.4+1:04.4
10761
SEVERINSEN, Lars
 3:12.1+1:32.1
H40
1104
HANSEN, Thomas Tarzan
 Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team1:45.0---
2100
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB1:48.9+0:03.9
3102
ADAMSEN, Poul
 Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare1:49.8+0:04.8
4101
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
 Trailsurfers Oldboys1:50.0+0:05.0
5103
VIUFF, Søren Hedegaard
 Gl. Rye MTB1:52.4+0:07.4
6818
KRONBORG, Esben
 1:54.2+0:09.2
7773
MORTENSEN, Lars
 1:54.4+0:09.4
8587
KONRADSEN, Mike
 Mtbk Silkeborg1:55.1+0:10.1
9778
CHRISTENSEN, Simon
 1:56.7+0:11.7
10811
MOGENSEN, Søren Bo
 1:58.2+0:13.2
1144
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsten
 1:59.7+0:14.7
12105
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Bikedesign Fuji2:00.3+0:15.3
13121
NIELSEN, Anders
 MTBK Silkeborg2:01.1+0:16.1
14768
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 2:01.2+0:16.2
15127
OLSEN, Morten
 Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB2:01.4+0:16.4
16819
KJELLER, Mads
 2:01.5+0:16.5
17771
VALENTIN-PETERSEN, Kim
 2:04.4+0:19.4
18119
HALD, Hejne
 Mck2:05.4+0:20.4
19129
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb2:05.5+0:20.5
20144
JØRGENSEN, Lars Thue
 Hansens Flødeis2:06.4+0:21.4
21116
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia2:07.0+0:22.0
22118
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Huslter - H122:08.7+0:23.7
23136
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB2:11.6+0:26.6
24130
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB2:12.1+0:27.1
25766
OLESEN, Frederik
 2:12.2+0:27.2
26114
SIMONSEN, Jesper
 MTB Randers2:14.9+0:29.9
27783
FOLKMANN, Tom
 2:15.6+0:30.6
27774
KRANTZ, Lars-Åke
 2:15.6+0:30.6
29115
BUHL, Torben
 2:16.1+0:31.1
30767
CLAUSEN, Jacob Haller
 2:16.6+0:31.6
31109
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad2:16.9+0:31.9
32110
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 VMCC2:21.3+0:36.3
33124
HANSEN, Ole
 VMCC2:21.6+0:36.6
34784
GOGONEL, Valentio
 2:21.8+0:36.8
35120
KORTBEK, Michael
 2:21.9+0:36.9
36106
OLSEN, Rene Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev2:22.4+0:37.4
37128
SCHULTZ, Tommy
 2:22.9+0:37.9
38781
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 2:23.5+0:38.5
39131
SALLING, René
 Team Salling Racing2:27.9+0:42.9
40813
DAHL, Jan
 2:28.7+0:43.7
41137
LACEY, Jim
 Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)2:30.1+0:45.1
42133
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers2:30.2+0:45.2
43108
HAUN, Stephen
 Århus MTB2:33.9+0:48.9
44775
HEA, Martin
 2:35.3+0:50.3
45782
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 2:35.9+0:50.9
46772
KASPERSEN, Lars
 2:40.2+0:55.2
47780
LUND, Thomas
 3:01.1+1:16.1
48770
PEDERSEN, Karsten Dahl
 3:28.0+1:43.0
Herre
1802
LINDBERG, Jonas
 1:38.2---
234
OLSEN, Frederik Trajberg
 Team TO Racing1:40.5+0:02.3
3785
WÜENSCHER, Anton
 1:42.8+0:04.6
42
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB1:43.7+0:05.5
53
HØJGAARD, Mikkel Wber
 1:44.4+0:06.2
6801
QVORTRUP, Simon
 1:45.3+0:07.1
7791
TAUL, Mads
 1:45.4+0:07.2
8800
QVORTRUP, Morten
 1:46.8+0:08.6
940
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Bikes DK1:48.0+0:09.8
104
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trek - Bobs Bitch1:48.6+0:10.4
118
KRONBORG, Anders
 Tem Slettestrand1:49.8+0:11.6
1229
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Mtb team Sverigesvej1:52.5+0:14.3
13805
MØLLER, Karsten Skadkær
 1:52.7+0:14.5
1413
KIILERICH, Rasmus
 TrailNomad1:54.6+0:16.4
146
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN1:54.6+0:16.4
16804
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 1:54.7+0:16.5
17797
GAMSKJÆR, Nikolaj
 1:56.1+0:17.9
18817
DAMSHOLDT, Lukas
 1:56.6+0:18.4
195
VEJLGAARD, Sune
 Podium Sport1:57.0+0:18.8
2016
PEDERSEN, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 1:57.3+0:19.1
2135
WINTHER, Søren Møller
 1:59.8+0:21.6
2211
BYGHOLM, Victor
 2:01.2+0:23.0
2319
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad2:03.4+0:25.2
2443
LARSEN, Jens Nedergaard
 2:04.0+0:25.8
2541
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Team Salling Racing2:05.0+0:26.8
2621
DØYGAARD, Uffe
 MTBeast.dk2:06.2+0:28.0
2715
ANDREASEN, Urban
 Trailcup2:06.5+0:28.3
2817
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 PÅ TOPPEN2:07.0+0:28.8
2925
MØLLE, Michael
 Mck2:08.8+0:30.6
3027
MATTHIESEN, Leo
 2:09.2+0:31.0
3130
NIELSEN, Christian Lykke
 Århus MTB2:11.1+0:32.9
3242
HORNEMANN, Emil
 2:12.2+0:34.0
33796
PETERSEN, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 2:12.3+0:34.1
3446
STJERNHOLM, Christoffer
 Trailtek.dk2:13.7+0:35.5
3531
EVALD, Chris
 X-Trails Haderslev2:15.0+0:36.8
3618
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle2:15.6+0:37.4
37788
SIKJÆR, Jakob
 2:17.7+0:39.5
38799
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 2:18.1+0:39.9
39807
PLSEK, Zdenek
 2:19.4+0:41.2
4020
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 VMCC2:20.9+0:42.7
41803
JENSEN, Martin
 2:21.4+0:43.2
4228
SIMONSEN, Nikolaj John
 2:23.9+0:45.7
43792
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 2:25.4+0:47.2
43814
CHRISTENSEN, John Søndergaard
 2:25.4+0:47.2
4532
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad2:26.2+0:48.0
46786
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 2:27.9+0:49.7
47787
SKJERNING, Jakob Rosenberg
 2:33.8+0:55.6
4837
HØGH, Jesper
 2:36.7+0:58.5
49793
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 2:46.8+1:08.6
50790
HANSEN, Kevin
 2:54.7+1:16.5
51794
ANDERSEN, Peter
 2:58.6+1:20.4
5223
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers3:04.1+1:25.9
53812
AARRUP, Thomas
 3:32.4+1:54.2
Ungdom
1808
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 1:48.9---
2303
GRAUS, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB1:52.2+0:03.3
3305
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB1:53.6+0:04.7
4810
SØRENSEN, Laust Lund
 2:06.5+0:17.6
5809
HERKERT, Rune
 2:07.8+0:18.9
6300
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev2:13.2+0:24.3
7304
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB2:21.4+0:32.5

Stage 3

Dame
1214
KRONBORG, Mette Marie
 Team Slettestrand0:53.0---
2205
PEDERSEN, Louise
 0:55.8+0:02.8
3216
BØDKER, Anne
 0:59.2+0:06.2
4755
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 0:59.7+0:06.7
5757
JØRGENSEN, Mette Kjærgaard
 1:00.9+0:07.9
5207
NIELSEN, Heidi
 1:00.9+0:07.9
7208
ROKKJÆR, Henriette Klostergaard
 Gl. Rye MTB1:02.7+0:09.7
8215
SØRENSEN, Ida Høgh
 Hjortdal MTB1:03.1+0:10.1
9753
KJELDSTRØM, Julie Leth
 1:05.0+0:12.0
10816
BØDTKER, Thilde
 1:05.5+0:12.5
11202
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn
 DMK1:06.9+0:13.9
12203
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 1:07.5+0:14.5
12752
PUKGAARD, BeritLennert
 1:07.5+0:14.5
14204
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 1:08.8+0:15.8
15751
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 1:09.0+0:16.0
16754
LIND, Line
 1:11.4+0:18.4
17210
NITZSCH, Line
 Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers1:13.0+0:20.0
18218
HAGEN, Lisa
 1:14.3+0:21.3
19759
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 1:14.4+0:21.4
20756
STRØMHOLT, Lotte Lynge
 1:19.2+0:26.2
21758
HEA, Ricka
 1:20.2+0:27.2
22206
JOHANNSSON, Linda Skov
 X-Trails Haderslev1:27.4+0:34.4
E-bike
1815
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 0:46.7---
2762
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 0:48.1+0:01.4
3764
BJERREGAARD, Nicolaj
 0:50.4+0:03.7
4402
VINDUM, Michael
 eMountainbike Club Denmark0:50.8+0:04.1
5403
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)0:52.0+0:05.3
6401
BOLDT, Hans
 0:57.4+0:10.7
7404
OTTESEN, Oskar
 Trek1:00.4+0:13.7
8405
OTTESEN, Tony
 Trek1:00.7+0:14.0
9765
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 1:05.4+0:18.7
10761
SEVERINSEN, Lars
 1:13.2+0:26.5
H40
1104
HANSEN, Thomas Tarzan
 Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team0:46.4---
2100
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB0:48.7+0:02.3
3101
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
 Trailsurfers Oldboys0:49.1+0:02.7
4778
CHRISTENSEN, Simon
 0:49.7+0:03.3
5818
KRONBORG, Esben
 0:50.4+0:04.0
6127
OLSEN, Morten
 Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB0:51.4+0:05.0
7114
SIMONSEN, Jesper
 MTB Randers0:51.6+0:05.2
8587
KONRADSEN, Mike
 Mtbk Silkeborg0:51.7+0:05.3
9768
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 0:52.1+0:05.7
10103
VIUFF, Søren Hedegaard
 Gl. Rye MTB0:52.3+0:05.9
10105
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Bikedesign Fuji0:52.3+0:05.9
12116
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia0:52.5+0:06.1
13102
ADAMSEN, Poul
 Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare0:52.8+0:06.4
14783
FOLKMANN, Tom
 0:53.8+0:07.4
15121
NIELSEN, Anders
 MTBK Silkeborg0:54.0+0:07.6
1644
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsten
 0:54.3+0:07.9
17774
KRANTZ, Lars-Åke
 0:54.4+0:08.0
18144
JØRGENSEN, Lars Thue
 Hansens Flødeis0:54.5+0:08.1
18811
MOGENSEN, Søren Bo
 0:54.5+0:08.1
20119
HALD, Hejne
 Mck0:54.6+0:08.2
20813
DAHL, Jan
 0:54.6+0:08.2
20136
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB0:54.6+0:08.2
23771
VALENTIN-PETERSEN, Kim
 0:54.7+0:08.3
24773
MORTENSEN, Lars
 0:55.2+0:08.8
24129
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb0:55.2+0:08.8
26120
KORTBEK, Michael
 0:55.3+0:08.9
27115
BUHL, Torben
 0:55.5+0:09.1
28766
OLESEN, Frederik
 0:55.6+0:09.2
29106
OLSEN, Rene Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev0:55.8+0:09.4
30130
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB0:56.0+0:09.6
31109
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad0:56.2+0:09.8
32118
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Huslter - H120:56.4+0:10.0
33110
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 VMCC0:56.8+0:10.4
33819
KJELLER, Mads
 0:56.8+0:10.4
33767
CLAUSEN, Jacob Haller
 0:56.8+0:10.4
36781
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 0:57.5+0:11.1
37128
SCHULTZ, Tommy
 0:57.7+0:11.3
38775
HEA, Martin
 0:58.8+0:12.4
39124
HANSEN, Ole
 VMCC0:58.9+0:12.5
39784
GOGONEL, Valentio
 0:58.9+0:12.5
41137
LACEY, Jim
 Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)0:59.3+0:12.9
42131
SALLING, René
 Team Salling Racing1:01.1+0:14.7
42108
HAUN, Stephen
 Århus MTB1:01.1+0:14.7
44133
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers1:01.9+0:15.5
45782
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 1:02.0+0:15.6
46772
KASPERSEN, Lars
 1:08.3+0:21.9
47780
LUND, Thomas
 1:13.3+0:26.9
48770
PEDERSEN, Karsten Dahl
 1:31.3+0:44.9
Herre
134
OLSEN, Frederik Trajberg
 Team TO Racing0:43.7---
2802
LINDBERG, Jonas
 0:44.0+0:00.3
3785
WÜENSCHER, Anton
 0:45.1+0:01.4
42
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB0:45.6+0:01.9
53
HØJGAARD, Mikkel Wber
 0:46.0+0:02.3
68
KRONBORG, Anders
 Tem Slettestrand0:46.6+0:02.9
7791
TAUL, Mads
 0:47.4+0:03.7
8800
QVORTRUP, Morten
 0:48.0+0:04.3
94
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trek - Bobs Bitch0:48.7+0:05.0
1016
PEDERSEN, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 0:49.1+0:05.4
1129
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Mtb team Sverigesvej0:49.2+0:05.5
1240
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Bikes DK0:49.8+0:06.1
135
VEJLGAARD, Sune
 Podium Sport0:50.0+0:06.3
1341
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Team Salling Racing0:50.0+0:06.3
15817
DAMSHOLDT, Lukas
 0:50.5+0:06.8
16805
MØLLER, Karsten Skadkær
 0:50.7+0:07.0
176
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN0:50.9+0:07.2
1813
KIILERICH, Rasmus
 TrailNomad0:51.5+0:07.8
19801
QVORTRUP, Simon
 0:52.0+0:08.3
20797
GAMSKJÆR, Nikolaj
 0:52.4+0:08.7
2117
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 PÅ TOPPEN0:52.9+0:09.2
2211
BYGHOLM, Victor
 0:53.0+0:09.3
2335
WINTHER, Søren Møller
 0:53.1+0:09.4
24788
SIKJÆR, Jakob
 0:53.6+0:09.9
2521
DØYGAARD, Uffe
 MTBeast.dk0:54.2+0:10.5
2630
NIELSEN, Christian Lykke
 Århus MTB0:54.4+0:10.7
2743
LARSEN, Jens Nedergaard
 0:54.5+0:10.8
2831
EVALD, Chris
 X-Trails Haderslev0:54.6+0:10.9
29796
PETERSEN, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 0:54.8+0:11.1
29803
JENSEN, Martin
 0:54.8+0:11.1
3118
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle0:55.5+0:11.8
32799
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 0:55.6+0:11.9
3315
ANDREASEN, Urban
 Trailcup0:56.6+0:12.9
3425
MØLLE, Michael
 Mck0:57.1+0:13.4
3546
STJERNHOLM, Christoffer
 Trailtek.dk0:57.3+0:13.6
36807
PLSEK, Zdenek
 0:57.4+0:13.7
3719
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad0:57.6+0:13.9
3827
MATTHIESEN, Leo
 0:57.7+0:14.0
3932
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad0:58.0+0:14.3
40804
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 0:58.1+0:14.4
4120
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 VMCC0:58.5+0:14.8
4237
HØGH, Jesper
 0:58.6+0:14.9
43786
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 0:59.2+0:15.5
44787
SKJERNING, Jakob Rosenberg
 0:59.3+0:15.6
45792
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 0:59.4+0:15.7
4642
HORNEMANN, Emil
 1:00.6+0:16.9
47812
AARRUP, Thomas
 1:00.9+0:17.2
48814
CHRISTENSEN, John Søndergaard
 1:02.9+0:19.2
49794
ANDERSEN, Peter
 1:03.5+0:19.8
5028
SIMONSEN, Nikolaj John
 1:04.5+0:20.8
51790
HANSEN, Kevin
 1:12.9+0:29.2
52793
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 1:13.3+0:29.6
5323
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:14.6+0:30.9
Ungdom
1808
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 0:47.8---
2303
GRAUS, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB0:49.6+0:01.8
3305
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB0:50.1+0:02.3
4809
HERKERT, Rune
 0:50.7+0:02.9
5304
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB0:51.9+0:04.1
6810
SØRENSEN, Laust Lund
 0:54.0+0:06.2
7300
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev0:54.2+0:06.4

Stage 3 Kopā

Dame
1214
KRONBORG, Mette Marie
 Team Slettestrand2:51.4---
2205
PEDERSEN, Louise
 3:20.5+0:29.1
3202
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn
 DMK3:23.0+0:31.6
4216
BØDKER, Anne
 3:25.8+0:34.4
5755
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 3:27.3+0:35.9
6757
JØRGENSEN, Mette Kjærgaard
 3:29.8+0:38.4
7207
NIELSEN, Heidi
 3:43.1+0:51.7
8753
KJELDSTRØM, Julie Leth
 3:43.8+0:52.4
9816
BØDTKER, Thilde
 3:45.2+0:53.8
9208
ROKKJÆR, Henriette Klostergaard
 Gl. Rye MTB3:45.2+0:53.8
11215
SØRENSEN, Ida Høgh
 Hjortdal MTB3:51.5+1:00.1
12203
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 3:59.3+1:07.9
13758
HEA, Ricka
 4:08.7+1:17.3
14754
LIND, Line
 4:12.4+1:21.0
15752
PUKGAARD, BeritLennert
 4:12.7+1:21.3
16204
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 4:16.5+1:25.1
17210
NITZSCH, Line
 Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers4:17.8+1:26.4
18751
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 4:18.6+1:27.2
19759
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 4:40.7+1:49.3
20756
STRØMHOLT, Lotte Lynge
 4:41.9+1:50.5
21218
HAGEN, Lisa
 4:59.3+2:07.9
22206
JOHANNSSON, Linda Skov
 X-Trails Haderslev5:56.4+3:05.0
E-bike
1815
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 2:26.7---
2762
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 2:37.6+0:10.9
3403
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)2:51.0+0:24.3
4402
VINDUM, Michael
 eMountainbike Club Denmark2:56.5+0:29.8
5764
BJERREGAARD, Nicolaj
 3:06.3+0:39.6
6401
BOLDT, Hans
 3:12.4+0:45.7
7765
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 3:22.5+0:55.8
8405
OTTESEN, Tony
 Trek3:25.7+0:59.0
9404
OTTESEN, Oskar
 Trek3:44.8+1:18.1
10761
SEVERINSEN, Lars
 4:25.3+1:58.6
H40
1104
HANSEN, Thomas Tarzan
 Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team2:31.4---
2100
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB2:37.6+0:06.2
3101
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
 Trailsurfers Oldboys2:39.1+0:07.7
4102
ADAMSEN, Poul
 Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare2:42.6+0:11.2
5818
KRONBORG, Esben
 2:44.6+0:13.2
6103
VIUFF, Søren Hedegaard
 Gl. Rye MTB2:44.7+0:13.3
7778
CHRISTENSEN, Simon
 2:46.4+0:15.0
8587
KONRADSEN, Mike
 Mtbk Silkeborg2:46.8+0:15.4
9773
MORTENSEN, Lars
 2:49.6+0:18.2
10105
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Bikedesign Fuji2:52.6+0:21.2
11811
MOGENSEN, Søren Bo
 2:52.7+0:21.3
12127
OLSEN, Morten
 Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB2:52.8+0:21.4
13768
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 2:53.3+0:21.9
1444
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsten
 2:54.0+0:22.6
15121
NIELSEN, Anders
 MTBK Silkeborg2:55.1+0:23.7
16819
KJELLER, Mads
 2:58.3+0:26.9
17771
VALENTIN-PETERSEN, Kim
 2:59.1+0:27.7
18116
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia2:59.5+0:28.1
19119
HALD, Hejne
 Mck3:00.0+0:28.6
20129
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb3:00.7+0:29.3
21144
JØRGENSEN, Lars Thue
 Hansens Flødeis3:00.9+0:29.5
22118
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Huslter - H123:05.1+0:33.7
23136
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB3:06.2+0:34.8
24114
SIMONSEN, Jesper
 MTB Randers3:06.5+0:35.1
25766
OLESEN, Frederik
 3:07.8+0:36.4
26130
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB3:08.1+0:36.7
27783
FOLKMANN, Tom
 3:09.4+0:38.0
28774
KRANTZ, Lars-Åke
 3:10.0+0:38.6
29115
BUHL, Torben
 3:11.6+0:40.2
30109
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad3:13.1+0:41.7
31767
CLAUSEN, Jacob Haller
 3:13.4+0:42.0
32120
KORTBEK, Michael
 3:17.2+0:45.8
33110
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 VMCC3:18.1+0:46.7
34106
OLSEN, Rene Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev3:18.2+0:46.8
35124
HANSEN, Ole
 VMCC3:20.5+0:49.1
36128
SCHULTZ, Tommy
 3:20.6+0:49.2
37784
GOGONEL, Valentio
 3:20.7+0:49.3
38781
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 3:21.0+0:49.6
39813
DAHL, Jan
 3:23.3+0:51.9
40131
SALLING, René
 Team Salling Racing3:29.0+0:57.6
41137
LACEY, Jim
 Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)3:29.4+0:58.0
42133
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers3:32.1+1:00.7
43775
HEA, Martin
 3:34.1+1:02.7
44108
HAUN, Stephen
 Århus MTB3:35.0+1:03.6
45782
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 3:37.9+1:06.5
46772
KASPERSEN, Lars
 3:48.5+1:17.1
47780
LUND, Thomas
 4:14.4+1:43.0
48770
PEDERSEN, Karsten Dahl
 4:59.3+2:27.9
Herre
1802
LINDBERG, Jonas
 2:22.2---
234
OLSEN, Frederik Trajberg
 Team TO Racing2:24.2+0:02.0
3785
WÜENSCHER, Anton
 2:27.9+0:05.7
42
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB2:29.3+0:07.1
53
HØJGAARD, Mikkel Wber
 2:30.4+0:08.2
6791
TAUL, Mads
 2:32.8+0:10.6
7800
QVORTRUP, Morten
 2:34.8+0:12.6
88
KRONBORG, Anders
 Tem Slettestrand2:36.4+0:14.2
94
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trek - Bobs Bitch2:37.3+0:15.1
9801
QVORTRUP, Simon
 2:37.3+0:15.1
1140
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Bikes DK2:37.8+0:15.6
1229
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Mtb team Sverigesvej2:41.7+0:19.5
13805
MØLLER, Karsten Skadkær
 2:43.4+0:21.2
146
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN2:45.5+0:23.3
1513
KIILERICH, Rasmus
 TrailNomad2:46.1+0:23.9
1616
PEDERSEN, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 2:46.4+0:24.2
175
VEJLGAARD, Sune
 Podium Sport2:47.0+0:24.8
18817
DAMSHOLDT, Lukas
 2:47.1+0:24.9
19797
GAMSKJÆR, Nikolaj
 2:48.5+0:26.3
20804
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 2:52.8+0:30.6
2135
WINTHER, Søren Møller
 2:52.9+0:30.7
2211
BYGHOLM, Victor
 2:54.2+0:32.0
2341
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Team Salling Racing2:55.0+0:32.8
2443
LARSEN, Jens Nedergaard
 2:58.5+0:36.3
2517
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 PÅ TOPPEN2:59.9+0:37.7
2621
DØYGAARD, Uffe
 MTBeast.dk3:00.4+0:38.2
2719
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad3:01.0+0:38.8
2815
ANDREASEN, Urban
 Trailcup3:03.1+0:40.9
2930
NIELSEN, Christian Lykke
 Århus MTB3:05.5+0:43.3
3025
MØLLE, Michael
 Mck3:05.9+0:43.7
3127
MATTHIESEN, Leo
 3:06.9+0:44.7
32796
PETERSEN, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 3:07.1+0:44.9
3331
EVALD, Chris
 X-Trails Haderslev3:09.6+0:47.4
3446
STJERNHOLM, Christoffer
 Trailtek.dk3:11.0+0:48.8
3518
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle3:11.1+0:48.9
36788
SIKJÆR, Jakob
 3:11.3+0:49.1
3742
HORNEMANN, Emil
 3:12.8+0:50.6
38799
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 3:13.7+0:51.5
39803
JENSEN, Martin
 3:16.2+0:54.0
40807
PLSEK, Zdenek
 3:16.8+0:54.6
4120
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 VMCC3:19.4+0:57.2
4232
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad3:24.2+1:02.0
43792
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 3:24.8+1:02.6
44786
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 3:27.1+1:04.9
45814
CHRISTENSEN, John Søndergaard
 3:28.3+1:06.1
4628
SIMONSEN, Nikolaj John
 3:28.4+1:06.2
47787
SKJERNING, Jakob Rosenberg
 3:33.1+1:10.9
4837
HØGH, Jesper
 3:35.3+1:13.1
49793
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 4:00.1+1:37.9
50794
ANDERSEN, Peter
 4:02.1+1:39.9
51790
HANSEN, Kevin
 4:07.6+1:45.4
5223
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers4:18.7+1:56.5
53812
AARRUP, Thomas
 4:33.3+2:11.1
Ungdom
1808
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 2:36.7---
2303
GRAUS, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB2:41.8+0:05.1
3305
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB2:43.7+0:07.0
4809
HERKERT, Rune
 2:58.5+0:21.8
5810
SØRENSEN, Laust Lund
 3:00.5+0:23.8
6300
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev3:07.4+0:30.7
7304
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB3:13.3+0:36.6

Stage 4

Dame
1214
KRONBORG, Mette Marie
 Team Slettestrand0:40.2---
2205
PEDERSEN, Louise
 0:43.8+0:03.6
3755
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 0:46.1+0:05.9
4207
NIELSEN, Heidi
 0:47.5+0:07.3
5216
BØDKER, Anne
 0:47.9+0:07.7
6215
SØRENSEN, Ida Høgh
 Hjortdal MTB0:48.1+0:07.9
7208
ROKKJÆR, Henriette Klostergaard
 Gl. Rye MTB0:49.1+0:08.9
8757
JØRGENSEN, Mette Kjærgaard
 0:49.9+0:09.7
9753
KJELDSTRØM, Julie Leth
 0:54.1+0:13.9
10202
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn
 DMK0:55.1+0:14.9
11203
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 0:55.7+0:15.5
12751
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 0:56.3+0:16.1
13758
HEA, Ricka
 0:56.5+0:16.3
14204
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 0:59.5+0:19.3
15759
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 0:59.7+0:19.5
16210
NITZSCH, Line
 Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers1:00.4+0:20.2
17752
PUKGAARD, BeritLennert
 1:01.9+0:21.7
18816
BØDTKER, Thilde
 1:04.4+0:24.2
19754
LIND, Line
 1:04.7+0:24.5
20218
HAGEN, Lisa
 1:16.8+0:36.6
21756
STRØMHOLT, Lotte Lynge
 1:22.3+0:42.1
22206
JOHANNSSON, Linda Skov
 X-Trails Haderslev1:22.9+0:42.7
E-bike
1815
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 0:34.6---
2764
BJERREGAARD, Nicolaj
 0:38.9+0:04.3
3762
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 0:39.0+0:04.4
4403
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)0:39.5+0:04.9
5401
BOLDT, Hans
 0:43.9+0:09.3
5402
VINDUM, Michael
 eMountainbike Club Denmark0:43.9+0:09.3
7765
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 0:47.6+0:13.0
8404
OTTESEN, Oskar
 Trek0:48.1+0:13.5
9405
OTTESEN, Tony
 Trek0:48.3+0:13.7
10761
SEVERINSEN, Lars
 1:15.2+0:40.6
H40
1104
HANSEN, Thomas Tarzan
 Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team0:35.3---
2102
ADAMSEN, Poul
 Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare0:36.9+0:01.6
3100
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB0:37.2+0:01.9
4103
VIUFF, Søren Hedegaard
 Gl. Rye MTB0:37.5+0:02.2
5105
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Bikedesign Fuji0:38.8+0:03.5
6819
KJELLER, Mads
 0:39.0+0:03.7
744
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsten
 0:39.2+0:03.9
7101
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
 Trailsurfers Oldboys0:39.2+0:03.9
9768
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 0:39.3+0:04.0
10144
JØRGENSEN, Lars Thue
 Hansens Flødeis0:39.4+0:04.1
11587
KONRADSEN, Mike
 Mtbk Silkeborg0:39.7+0:04.4
12773
MORTENSEN, Lars
 0:39.8+0:04.5
13127
OLSEN, Morten
 Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB0:39.9+0:04.6
14818
KRONBORG, Esben
 0:40.1+0:04.8
15778
CHRISTENSEN, Simon
 0:40.2+0:04.9
16116
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia0:40.4+0:05.1
17136
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB0:41.2+0:05.9
18118
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Huslter - H120:41.6+0:06.3
18121
NIELSEN, Anders
 MTBK Silkeborg0:41.6+0:06.3
20771
VALENTIN-PETERSEN, Kim
 0:41.8+0:06.5
20109
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad0:41.8+0:06.5
22114
SIMONSEN, Jesper
 MTB Randers0:42.1+0:06.8
23119
HALD, Hejne
 Mck0:42.2+0:06.9
24130
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB0:42.6+0:07.3
24811
MOGENSEN, Søren Bo
 0:42.6+0:07.3
26120
KORTBEK, Michael
 0:43.4+0:08.1
27108
HAUN, Stephen
 Århus MTB0:44.3+0:09.0
27813
DAHL, Jan
 0:44.3+0:09.0
29767
CLAUSEN, Jacob Haller
 0:44.7+0:09.4
30783
FOLKMANN, Tom
 0:45.0+0:09.7
31774
KRANTZ, Lars-Åke
 0:45.1+0:09.8
32781
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 0:45.2+0:09.9
33775
HEA, Martin
 0:45.4+0:10.1
34784
GOGONEL, Valentio
 0:46.1+0:10.8
35115
BUHL, Torben
 0:46.2+0:10.9
36110
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 VMCC0:46.3+0:11.0
37129
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb0:46.5+0:11.2
38133
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers0:46.9+0:11.6
39128
SCHULTZ, Tommy
 0:47.1+0:11.8
40106
OLSEN, Rene Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev0:47.9+0:12.6
41124
HANSEN, Ole
 VMCC0:48.4+0:13.1
42137
LACEY, Jim
 Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)0:49.0+0:13.7
43131
SALLING, René
 Team Salling Racing0:49.2+0:13.9
44772
KASPERSEN, Lars
 0:50.1+0:14.8
45782
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 0:54.1+0:18.8
46780
LUND, Thomas
 1:00.9+0:25.6
47766
OLESEN, Frederik
 1:04.4+0:29.1
48770
PEDERSEN, Karsten Dahl
 1:18.7+0:43.4
Herre
1785
WÜENSCHER, Anton
 0:32.6---
234
OLSEN, Frederik Trajberg
 Team TO Racing0:33.2+0:00.6
3802
LINDBERG, Jonas
 0:33.8+0:01.2
4791
TAUL, Mads
 0:34.3+0:01.7
54
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trek - Bobs Bitch0:35.8+0:03.2
63
HØJGAARD, Mikkel Wber
 0:35.9+0:03.3
7800
QVORTRUP, Morten
 0:36.0+0:03.4
8805
MØLLER, Karsten Skadkær
 0:36.1+0:03.5
92
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB0:36.2+0:03.6
10801
QVORTRUP, Simon
 0:36.7+0:04.1
1129
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Mtb team Sverigesvej0:37.1+0:04.5
1140
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Bikes DK0:37.1+0:04.5
136
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN0:37.3+0:04.7
148
KRONBORG, Anders
 Tem Slettestrand0:37.5+0:04.9
15804
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 0:38.5+0:05.9
1543
LARSEN, Jens Nedergaard
 0:38.5+0:05.9
175
VEJLGAARD, Sune
 Podium Sport0:38.7+0:06.1
1835
WINTHER, Søren Møller
 0:39.1+0:06.5
1916
PEDERSEN, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 0:39.9+0:07.3
20817
DAMSHOLDT, Lukas
 0:40.0+0:07.4
21788
SIKJÆR, Jakob
 0:40.4+0:07.8
2217
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 PÅ TOPPEN0:41.0+0:08.4
23797
GAMSKJÆR, Nikolaj
 0:41.6+0:09.0
2441
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Team Salling Racing0:41.8+0:09.2
2521
DØYGAARD, Uffe
 MTBeast.dk0:42.2+0:09.6
2627
MATTHIESEN, Leo
 0:42.3+0:09.7
27796
PETERSEN, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 0:42.7+0:10.1
2811
BYGHOLM, Victor
 0:43.6+0:11.0
2931
EVALD, Chris
 X-Trails Haderslev0:43.7+0:11.1
3015
ANDREASEN, Urban
 Trailcup0:43.9+0:11.3
3046
STJERNHOLM, Christoffer
 Trailtek.dk0:43.9+0:11.3
3218
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle0:44.3+0:11.7
3219
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad0:44.3+0:11.7
3430
NIELSEN, Christian Lykke
 Århus MTB0:44.5+0:11.9
34803
JENSEN, Martin
 0:44.5+0:11.9
3625
MØLLE, Michael
 Mck0:44.8+0:12.2
3737
HØGH, Jesper
 0:44.9+0:12.3
3713
KIILERICH, Rasmus
 TrailNomad0:44.9+0:12.3
39812
AARRUP, Thomas
 0:45.1+0:12.5
40792
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 0:45.4+0:12.8
41786
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 0:45.6+0:13.0
42799
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 0:46.1+0:13.5
4323
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:46.9+0:14.3
4432
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad0:47.0+0:14.4
4520
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 VMCC0:47.4+0:14.8
46807
PLSEK, Zdenek
 0:47.7+0:15.1
47787
SKJERNING, Jakob Rosenberg
 0:48.0+0:15.4
4742
HORNEMANN, Emil
 0:48.0+0:15.4
4928
SIMONSEN, Nikolaj John
 0:50.4+0:17.8
50794
ANDERSEN, Peter
 0:50.6+0:18.0
51814
CHRISTENSEN, John Søndergaard
 0:51.1+0:18.5
52793
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 0:57.5+0:24.9
53790
HANSEN, Kevin
 0:58.3+0:25.7
Ungdom
1303
GRAUS, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB0:37.9---
2304
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB0:39.1+0:01.2
3808
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 0:39.2+0:01.3
4305
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB0:39.6+0:01.7
5810
SØRENSEN, Laust Lund
 0:40.7+0:02.8
6809
HERKERT, Rune
 0:41.9+0:04.0
7300
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev0:42.7+0:04.8

Stage 4 Kopā

Dame
1214
KRONBORG, Mette Marie
 Team Slettestrand3:31.6---
2205
PEDERSEN, Louise
 4:04.3+0:32.7
3755
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 4:13.4+0:41.8
4216
BØDKER, Anne
 4:13.7+0:42.1
5202
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn
 DMK4:18.1+0:46.5
6757
JØRGENSEN, Mette Kjærgaard
 4:19.7+0:48.1
7207
NIELSEN, Heidi
 4:30.6+0:59.0
8208
ROKKJÆR, Henriette Klostergaard
 Gl. Rye MTB4:34.3+1:02.7
9753
KJELDSTRØM, Julie Leth
 4:37.9+1:06.3
10215
SØRENSEN, Ida Høgh
 Hjortdal MTB4:39.6+1:08.0
11816
BØDTKER, Thilde
 4:49.6+1:18.0
12203
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 4:55.0+1:23.4
13758
HEA, Ricka
 5:05.2+1:33.6
14752
PUKGAARD, BeritLennert
 5:14.6+1:43.0
15751
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 5:14.9+1:43.3
16204
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 5:16.0+1:44.4
17754
LIND, Line
 5:17.1+1:45.5
18210
NITZSCH, Line
 Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers5:18.2+1:46.6
19759
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 5:40.4+2:08.8
20756
STRØMHOLT, Lotte Lynge
 6:04.2+2:32.6
21218
HAGEN, Lisa
 6:16.1+2:44.5
22206
JOHANNSSON, Linda Skov
 X-Trails Haderslev7:19.3+3:47.7
E-bike
1815
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 3:01.3---
2762
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 3:16.6+0:15.3
3403
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)3:30.5+0:29.2
4402
VINDUM, Michael
 eMountainbike Club Denmark3:40.4+0:39.1
5764
BJERREGAARD, Nicolaj
 3:45.2+0:43.9
6401
BOLDT, Hans
 3:56.3+0:55.0
7765
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 4:10.1+1:08.8
8405
OTTESEN, Tony
 Trek4:14.0+1:12.7
9404
OTTESEN, Oskar
 Trek4:32.9+1:31.6
10761
SEVERINSEN, Lars
 5:40.5+2:39.2
H40
1104
HANSEN, Thomas Tarzan
 Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team3:06.7---
2100
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB3:14.8+0:08.1
3101
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
 Trailsurfers Oldboys3:18.3+0:11.6
4102
ADAMSEN, Poul
 Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare3:19.5+0:12.8
5103
VIUFF, Søren Hedegaard
 Gl. Rye MTB3:22.2+0:15.5
6818
KRONBORG, Esben
 3:24.7+0:18.0
7587
KONRADSEN, Mike
 Mtbk Silkeborg3:26.5+0:19.8
8778
CHRISTENSEN, Simon
 3:26.6+0:19.9
9773
MORTENSEN, Lars
 3:29.4+0:22.7
10105
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Bikedesign Fuji3:31.4+0:24.7
11768
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 3:32.6+0:25.9
12127
OLSEN, Morten
 Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB3:32.7+0:26.0
1344
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsten
 3:33.2+0:26.5
14811
MOGENSEN, Søren Bo
 3:35.3+0:28.6
15121
NIELSEN, Anders
 MTBK Silkeborg3:36.7+0:30.0
16819
KJELLER, Mads
 3:37.3+0:30.6
17116
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia3:39.9+0:33.2
18144
JØRGENSEN, Lars Thue
 Hansens Flødeis3:40.3+0:33.6
19771
VALENTIN-PETERSEN, Kim
 3:40.9+0:34.2
20119
HALD, Hejne
 Mck3:42.2+0:35.5
21118
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Huslter - H123:46.7+0:40.0
22129
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb3:47.2+0:40.5
23136
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB3:47.4+0:40.7
24114
SIMONSEN, Jesper
 MTB Randers3:48.6+0:41.9
25130
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB3:50.7+0:44.0
26783
FOLKMANN, Tom
 3:54.4+0:47.7
27109
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad3:54.9+0:48.2
28774
KRANTZ, Lars-Åke
 3:55.1+0:48.4
29115
BUHL, Torben
 3:57.8+0:51.1
30767
CLAUSEN, Jacob Haller
 3:58.1+0:51.4
31120
KORTBEK, Michael
 4:00.6+0:53.9
32110
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 VMCC4:04.4+0:57.7
33106
OLSEN, Rene Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev4:06.1+0:59.4
34781
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 4:06.2+0:59.5
35784
GOGONEL, Valentio
 4:06.8+1:00.1
36813
DAHL, Jan
 4:07.6+1:00.9
37128
SCHULTZ, Tommy
 4:07.7+1:01.0
38124
HANSEN, Ole
 VMCC4:08.9+1:02.2
39766
OLESEN, Frederik
 4:12.2+1:05.5
40131
SALLING, René
 Team Salling Racing4:18.2+1:11.5
41137
LACEY, Jim
 Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)4:18.4+1:11.7
42133
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers4:19.0+1:12.3
43108
HAUN, Stephen
 Århus MTB4:19.3+1:12.6
44775
HEA, Martin
 4:19.5+1:12.8
45782
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 4:32.0+1:25.3
46772
KASPERSEN, Lars
 4:38.6+1:31.9
47780
LUND, Thomas
 5:15.3+2:08.6
48770
PEDERSEN, Karsten Dahl
 6:18.0+3:11.3
Herre
1802
LINDBERG, Jonas
 2:56.0---
234
OLSEN, Frederik Trajberg
 Team TO Racing2:57.4+0:01.4
3785
WÜENSCHER, Anton
 3:00.5+0:04.5
42
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB3:05.5+0:09.5
53
HØJGAARD, Mikkel Wber
 3:06.3+0:10.3
6791
TAUL, Mads
 3:07.1+0:11.1
7800
QVORTRUP, Morten
 3:10.8+0:14.8
84
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trek - Bobs Bitch3:13.1+0:17.1
98
KRONBORG, Anders
 Tem Slettestrand3:13.9+0:17.9
10801
QVORTRUP, Simon
 3:14.0+0:18.0
1140
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Bikes DK3:14.9+0:18.9
1229
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Mtb team Sverigesvej3:18.8+0:22.8
13805
MØLLER, Karsten Skadkær
 3:19.5+0:23.5
146
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN3:22.8+0:26.8
155
VEJLGAARD, Sune
 Podium Sport3:25.7+0:29.7
1616
PEDERSEN, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 3:26.3+0:30.3
17817
DAMSHOLDT, Lukas
 3:27.1+0:31.1
18797
GAMSKJÆR, Nikolaj
 3:30.1+0:34.1
1913
KIILERICH, Rasmus
 TrailNomad3:31.0+0:35.0
20804
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 3:31.3+0:35.3
2135
WINTHER, Søren Møller
 3:32.0+0:36.0
2241
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Team Salling Racing3:36.8+0:40.8
2343
LARSEN, Jens Nedergaard
 3:37.0+0:41.0
2411
BYGHOLM, Victor
 3:37.8+0:41.8
2517
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 PÅ TOPPEN3:40.9+0:44.9
2621
DØYGAARD, Uffe
 MTBeast.dk3:42.6+0:46.6
2719
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad3:45.3+0:49.3
2815
ANDREASEN, Urban
 Trailcup3:47.0+0:51.0
2927
MATTHIESEN, Leo
 3:49.2+0:53.2
30796
PETERSEN, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 3:49.8+0:53.8
3130
NIELSEN, Christian Lykke
 Århus MTB3:50.0+0:54.0
3225
MØLLE, Michael
 Mck3:50.7+0:54.7
33788
SIKJÆR, Jakob
 3:51.7+0:55.7
3431
EVALD, Chris
 X-Trails Haderslev3:53.3+0:57.3
3546
STJERNHOLM, Christoffer
 Trailtek.dk3:54.9+0:58.9
3618
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle3:55.4+0:59.4
37799
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 3:59.8+1:03.8
38803
JENSEN, Martin
 4:00.7+1:04.7
3942
HORNEMANN, Emil
 4:00.8+1:04.8
40807
PLSEK, Zdenek
 4:04.5+1:08.5
4120
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 VMCC4:06.8+1:10.8
42792
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 4:10.2+1:14.2
4332
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad4:11.2+1:15.2
44786
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 4:12.7+1:16.7
4528
SIMONSEN, Nikolaj John
 4:18.8+1:22.8
46814
CHRISTENSEN, John Søndergaard
 4:19.4+1:23.4
4737
HØGH, Jesper
 4:20.2+1:24.2
48787
SKJERNING, Jakob Rosenberg
 4:21.1+1:25.1
49794
ANDERSEN, Peter
 4:52.7+1:56.7
50793
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 4:57.6+2:01.6
5123
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers5:05.6+2:09.6
52790
HANSEN, Kevin
 5:05.9+2:09.9
53812
AARRUP, Thomas
 5:18.4+2:22.4
Ungdom
1808
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 3:15.9---
2303
GRAUS, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB3:19.7+0:03.8
3305
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB3:23.3+0:07.4
4809
HERKERT, Rune
 3:40.4+0:24.5
5810
SØRENSEN, Laust Lund
 3:41.2+0:25.3
6300
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev3:50.1+0:34.2
7304
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB3:52.4+0:36.5

Stage 5

Dame
1214
KRONBORG, Mette Marie
 Team Slettestrand1:18.5---
2205
PEDERSEN, Louise
 1:25.0+0:06.5
3755
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 1:25.8+0:07.3
4757
JØRGENSEN, Mette Kjærgaard
 1:26.8+0:08.3
5202
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn
 DMK1:28.5+0:10.0
6215
SØRENSEN, Ida Høgh
 Hjortdal MTB1:29.0+0:10.5
7216
BØDKER, Anne
 1:29.1+0:10.6
8208
ROKKJÆR, Henriette Klostergaard
 Gl. Rye MTB1:31.7+0:13.2
9207
NIELSEN, Heidi
 1:31.8+0:13.3
10753
KJELDSTRØM, Julie Leth
 1:32.5+0:14.0
11218
HAGEN, Lisa
 1:35.6+0:17.1
12203
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 1:36.7+0:18.2
13758
HEA, Ricka
 1:37.1+0:18.6
14816
BØDTKER, Thilde
 1:38.7+0:20.2
15751
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 1:41.3+0:22.8
16752
PUKGAARD, BeritLennert
 1:42.8+0:24.3
17210
NITZSCH, Line
 Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers1:46.6+0:28.1
18204
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 1:49.8+0:31.3
19754
LIND, Line
 1:49.9+0:31.4
20759
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 1:53.3+0:34.8
21756
STRØMHOLT, Lotte Lynge
 1:58.5+0:40.0
22206
JOHANNSSON, Linda Skov
 X-Trails Haderslev2:02.0+0:43.5
E-bike
1815
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 1:07.7---
2403
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)1:12.0+0:04.3
3402
VINDUM, Michael
 eMountainbike Club Denmark1:13.7+0:06.0
4762
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 1:14.4+0:06.7
5764
BJERREGAARD, Nicolaj
 1:15.0+0:07.3
6765
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 1:22.1+0:14.4
7404
OTTESEN, Oskar
 Trek1:24.4+0:16.7
8401
BOLDT, Hans
 1:25.3+0:17.6
9405
OTTESEN, Tony
 Trek1:27.1+0:19.4
10761
SEVERINSEN, Lars
 1:46.4+0:38.7
H40
1100
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB1:08.5---
2104
HANSEN, Thomas Tarzan
 Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team1:08.6+0:00.1
3102
ADAMSEN, Poul
 Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare1:11.4+0:02.9
4101
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
 Trailsurfers Oldboys1:11.7+0:03.2
5103
VIUFF, Søren Hedegaard
 Gl. Rye MTB1:12.3+0:03.8
6778
CHRISTENSEN, Simon
 1:12.4+0:03.9
7818
KRONBORG, Esben
 1:15.2+0:06.7
8105
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Bikedesign Fuji1:15.4+0:06.9
9587
KONRADSEN, Mike
 Mtbk Silkeborg1:16.2+0:07.7
10771
VALENTIN-PETERSEN, Kim
 1:17.0+0:08.5
11136
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB1:17.3+0:08.8
11768
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 1:17.3+0:08.8
13773
MORTENSEN, Lars
 1:17.5+0:09.0
14127
OLSEN, Morten
 Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB1:18.0+0:09.5
1544
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsten
 1:18.1+0:09.6
16114
SIMONSEN, Jesper
 MTB Randers1:18.3+0:09.8
17116
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia1:19.1+0:10.6
18774
KRANTZ, Lars-Åke
 1:19.2+0:10.7
19129
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb1:19.5+0:11.0
20121
NIELSEN, Anders
 MTBK Silkeborg1:19.6+0:11.1
21144
JØRGENSEN, Lars Thue
 Hansens Flødeis1:20.1+0:11.6
22119
HALD, Hejne
 Mck1:20.8+0:12.3
23110
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 VMCC1:21.7+0:13.2
24130
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB1:22.0+0:13.5
25120
KORTBEK, Michael
 1:23.0+0:14.5
26819
KJELLER, Mads
 1:23.4+0:14.9
27775
HEA, Martin
 1:23.6+0:15.1
28108
HAUN, Stephen
 Århus MTB1:23.7+0:15.2
29784
GOGONEL, Valentio
 1:23.8+0:15.3
30783
FOLKMANN, Tom
 1:24.3+0:15.8
31118
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Huslter - H121:24.4+0:15.9
32106
OLSEN, Rene Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev1:24.7+0:16.2
33811
MOGENSEN, Søren Bo
 1:25.0+0:16.5
34766
OLESEN, Frederik
 1:25.2+0:16.7
34767
CLAUSEN, Jacob Haller
 1:25.2+0:16.7
36109
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad1:25.6+0:17.1
37813
DAHL, Jan
 1:25.7+0:17.2
37115
BUHL, Torben
 1:25.7+0:17.2
39781
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 1:26.8+0:18.3
40128
SCHULTZ, Tommy
 1:27.4+0:18.9
41124
HANSEN, Ole
 VMCC1:27.6+0:19.1
42782
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 1:28.9+0:20.4
43133
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers1:29.5+0:21.0
44131
SALLING, René
 Team Salling Racing1:31.7+0:23.2
45137
LACEY, Jim
 Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)1:32.1+0:23.6
46772
KASPERSEN, Lars
 1:35.5+0:27.0
47780
LUND, Thomas
 1:44.2+0:35.7
48770
PEDERSEN, Karsten Dahl
 2:04.0+0:55.5
Herre
1802
LINDBERG, Jonas
 1:04.4---
2785
WÜENSCHER, Anton
 1:05.8+0:01.4
334
OLSEN, Frederik Trajberg
 Team TO Racing1:06.6+0:02.2
4791
TAUL, Mads
 1:08.2+0:03.8
429
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Mtb team Sverigesvej1:08.2+0:03.8
6801
QVORTRUP, Simon
 1:09.7+0:05.3
78
KRONBORG, Anders
 Tem Slettestrand1:09.9+0:05.5
8800
QVORTRUP, Morten
 1:10.1+0:05.7
92
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB1:10.4+0:06.0
940
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Bikes DK1:10.4+0:06.0
113
HØJGAARD, Mikkel Wber
 1:10.5+0:06.1
124
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trek - Bobs Bitch1:10.8+0:06.4
135
VEJLGAARD, Sune
 Podium Sport1:12.1+0:07.7
146
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN1:12.8+0:08.4
15804
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 1:13.5+0:09.1
1613
KIILERICH, Rasmus
 TrailNomad1:14.3+0:09.9
17805
MØLLER, Karsten Skadkær
 1:15.3+0:10.9
1835
WINTHER, Søren Møller
 1:15.4+0:11.0
19817
DAMSHOLDT, Lukas
 1:17.4+0:13.0
20797
GAMSKJÆR, Nikolaj
 1:17.5+0:13.1
2141
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Team Salling Racing1:17.6+0:13.2
22788
SIKJÆR, Jakob
 1:18.2+0:13.8
2321
DØYGAARD, Uffe
 MTBeast.dk1:19.6+0:15.2
23796
PETERSEN, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 1:19.6+0:15.2
2519
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad1:20.1+0:15.7
2616
PEDERSEN, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 1:20.3+0:15.9
2725
MØLLE, Michael
 Mck1:20.4+0:16.0
28807
PLSEK, Zdenek
 1:20.7+0:16.3
2917
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 PÅ TOPPEN1:21.8+0:17.4
3015
ANDREASEN, Urban
 Trailcup1:22.2+0:17.8
3146
STJERNHOLM, Christoffer
 Trailtek.dk1:22.6+0:18.2
31799
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 1:22.6+0:18.2
3330
NIELSEN, Christian Lykke
 Århus MTB1:22.9+0:18.5
3420
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 VMCC1:23.5+0:19.1
3542
HORNEMANN, Emil
 1:23.6+0:19.2
3618
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle1:23.8+0:19.4
3727
MATTHIESEN, Leo
 1:24.0+0:19.6
37787
SKJERNING, Jakob Rosenberg
 1:24.0+0:19.6
39803
JENSEN, Martin
 1:24.4+0:20.0
40812
AARRUP, Thomas
 1:25.3+0:20.9
4043
LARSEN, Jens Nedergaard
 1:25.3+0:20.9
4231
EVALD, Chris
 X-Trails Haderslev1:25.5+0:21.1
43814
CHRISTENSEN, John Søndergaard
 1:25.9+0:21.5
4423
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:26.0+0:21.6
4532
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad1:26.3+0:21.9
46786
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 1:27.3+0:22.9
4728
SIMONSEN, Nikolaj John
 1:28.5+0:24.1
48792
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 1:28.6+0:24.2
4911
BYGHOLM, Victor
 1:29.4+0:25.0
50794
ANDERSEN, Peter
 1:30.3+0:25.9
5137
HØGH, Jesper
 1:30.8+0:26.4
52793
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 1:41.7+0:37.3
53790
HANSEN, Kevin
 1:45.1+0:40.7
Ungdom
1808
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 1:08.8---
2303
GRAUS, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB1:14.7+0:05.9
3809
HERKERT, Rune
 1:15.4+0:06.6
4305
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB1:15.8+0:07.0
5304
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB1:19.6+0:10.8
6810
SØRENSEN, Laust Lund
 1:19.8+0:11.0
7300
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev1:20.9+0:12.1

Stage 5 Kopā

Dame
1214
KRONBORG, Mette Marie
 Team Slettestrand4:50.1---
2205
PEDERSEN, Louise
 5:29.3+0:39.2
3755
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 5:39.2+0:49.1
4216
BØDKER, Anne
 5:42.8+0:52.7
5757
JØRGENSEN, Mette Kjærgaard
 5:46.5+0:56.4
6202
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn
 DMK5:46.6+0:56.5
7207
NIELSEN, Heidi
 6:02.4+1:12.3
8208
ROKKJÆR, Henriette Klostergaard
 Gl. Rye MTB6:06.0+1:15.9
9215
SØRENSEN, Ida Høgh
 Hjortdal MTB6:08.6+1:18.5
10753
KJELDSTRØM, Julie Leth
 6:10.4+1:20.3
11816
BØDTKER, Thilde
 6:28.3+1:38.2
12203
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 6:31.7+1:41.6
13758
HEA, Ricka
 6:42.3+1:52.2
14751
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 6:56.2+2:06.1
15752
PUKGAARD, BeritLennert
 6:57.4+2:07.3
16210
NITZSCH, Line
 Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers7:04.8+2:14.7
17204
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 7:05.8+2:15.7
18754
LIND, Line
 7:07.0+2:16.9
19759
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 7:33.7+2:43.6
20218
HAGEN, Lisa
 7:51.7+3:01.6
21756
STRØMHOLT, Lotte Lynge
 8:02.7+3:12.6
22206
JOHANNSSON, Linda Skov
 X-Trails Haderslev9:21.3+4:31.2
E-bike
1815
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 4:09.0---
2762
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 4:31.0+0:22.0
3403
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)4:42.5+0:33.5
4402
VINDUM, Michael
 eMountainbike Club Denmark4:54.1+0:45.1
5764
BJERREGAARD, Nicolaj
 5:00.2+0:51.2
6401
BOLDT, Hans
 5:21.6+1:12.6
7765
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 5:32.2+1:23.2
8405
OTTESEN, Tony
 Trek5:41.1+1:32.1
9404
OTTESEN, Oskar
 Trek5:57.3+1:48.3
10761
SEVERINSEN, Lars
 7:26.9+3:17.9
H40
1104
HANSEN, Thomas Tarzan
 Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team4:15.3---
2100
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB4:23.3+0:08.0
3101
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
 Trailsurfers Oldboys4:30.0+0:14.7
4102
ADAMSEN, Poul
 Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare4:30.9+0:15.6
5103
VIUFF, Søren Hedegaard
 Gl. Rye MTB4:34.5+0:19.2
6778
CHRISTENSEN, Simon
 4:39.0+0:23.7
7818
KRONBORG, Esben
 4:39.9+0:24.6
8587
KONRADSEN, Mike
 Mtbk Silkeborg4:42.7+0:27.4
9105
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Bikedesign Fuji4:46.8+0:31.5
10773
MORTENSEN, Lars
 4:46.9+0:31.6
11768
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 4:49.9+0:34.6
12127
OLSEN, Morten
 Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB4:50.7+0:35.4
1344
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsten
 4:51.3+0:36.0
14121
NIELSEN, Anders
 MTBK Silkeborg4:56.3+0:41.0
15771
VALENTIN-PETERSEN, Kim
 4:57.9+0:42.6
16116
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia4:59.0+0:43.7
17811
MOGENSEN, Søren Bo
 5:00.3+0:45.0
18144
JØRGENSEN, Lars Thue
 Hansens Flødeis5:00.4+0:45.1
19819
KJELLER, Mads
 5:00.7+0:45.4
20119
HALD, Hejne
 Mck5:03.0+0:47.7
21136
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB5:04.7+0:49.4
22129
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb5:06.7+0:51.4
23114
SIMONSEN, Jesper
 MTB Randers5:06.9+0:51.6
24118
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Huslter - H125:11.1+0:55.8
25130
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB5:12.7+0:57.4
26774
KRANTZ, Lars-Åke
 5:14.3+0:59.0
27783
FOLKMANN, Tom
 5:18.7+1:03.4
28109
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad5:20.5+1:05.2
29767
CLAUSEN, Jacob Haller
 5:23.3+1:08.0
30115
BUHL, Torben
 5:23.5+1:08.2
31120
KORTBEK, Michael
 5:23.6+1:08.3
32110
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 VMCC5:26.1+1:10.8
33784
GOGONEL, Valentio
 5:30.6+1:15.3
34106
OLSEN, Rene Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev5:30.8+1:15.5
35781
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 5:33.0+1:17.7
36813
DAHL, Jan
 5:33.3+1:18.0
37128
SCHULTZ, Tommy
 5:35.1+1:19.8
38124
HANSEN, Ole
 VMCC5:36.5+1:21.2
39766
OLESEN, Frederik
 5:37.4+1:22.1
40108
HAUN, Stephen
 Århus MTB5:43.0+1:27.7
41775
HEA, Martin
 5:43.1+1:27.8
42133
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers5:48.5+1:33.2
43131
SALLING, René
 Team Salling Racing5:49.9+1:34.6
44137
LACEY, Jim
 Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)5:50.5+1:35.2
45782
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 6:00.9+1:45.6
46772
KASPERSEN, Lars
 6:14.1+1:58.8
47780
LUND, Thomas
 6:59.5+2:44.2
48770
PEDERSEN, Karsten Dahl
 8:22.0+4:06.7
Herre
1802
LINDBERG, Jonas
 4:00.4---
234
OLSEN, Frederik Trajberg
 Team TO Racing4:04.0+0:03.6
3785
WÜENSCHER, Anton
 4:06.3+0:05.9
4791
TAUL, Mads
 4:15.3+0:14.9
52
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB4:15.9+0:15.5
63
HØJGAARD, Mikkel Wber
 4:16.8+0:16.4
7800
QVORTRUP, Morten
 4:20.9+0:20.5
8801
QVORTRUP, Simon
 4:23.7+0:23.3
98
KRONBORG, Anders
 Tem Slettestrand4:23.8+0:23.4
104
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trek - Bobs Bitch4:23.9+0:23.5
1140
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Bikes DK4:25.3+0:24.9
1229
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Mtb team Sverigesvej4:27.0+0:26.6
13805
MØLLER, Karsten Skadkær
 4:34.8+0:34.4
146
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN4:35.6+0:35.2
155
VEJLGAARD, Sune
 Podium Sport4:37.8+0:37.4
16817
DAMSHOLDT, Lukas
 4:44.5+0:44.1
17804
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 4:44.8+0:44.4
1813
KIILERICH, Rasmus
 TrailNomad4:45.3+0:44.9
1916
PEDERSEN, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 4:46.6+0:46.2
2035
WINTHER, Søren Møller
 4:47.4+0:47.0
21797
GAMSKJÆR, Nikolaj
 4:47.6+0:47.2
2241
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Team Salling Racing4:54.4+0:54.0
2321
DØYGAARD, Uffe
 MTBeast.dk5:02.2+1:01.8
2443
LARSEN, Jens Nedergaard
 5:02.3+1:01.9
2517
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 PÅ TOPPEN5:02.7+1:02.3
2619
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad5:05.4+1:05.0
2711
BYGHOLM, Victor
 5:07.2+1:06.8
2815
ANDREASEN, Urban
 Trailcup5:09.2+1:08.8
29796
PETERSEN, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 5:09.4+1:09.0
30788
SIKJÆR, Jakob
 5:09.9+1:09.5
3125
MØLLE, Michael
 Mck5:11.1+1:10.7
3230
NIELSEN, Christian Lykke
 Århus MTB5:12.9+1:12.5
3327
MATTHIESEN, Leo
 5:13.2+1:12.8
3446
STJERNHOLM, Christoffer
 Trailtek.dk5:17.5+1:17.1
3531
EVALD, Chris
 X-Trails Haderslev5:18.8+1:18.4
3618
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle5:19.2+1:18.8
37799
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 5:22.4+1:22.0
3842
HORNEMANN, Emil
 5:24.4+1:24.0
39803
JENSEN, Martin
 5:25.1+1:24.7
40807
PLSEK, Zdenek
 5:25.2+1:24.8
4120
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 VMCC5:30.3+1:29.9
4232
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad5:37.5+1:37.1
43792
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 5:38.8+1:38.4
44786
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 5:40.0+1:39.6
45787
SKJERNING, Jakob Rosenberg
 5:45.1+1:44.7
46814
CHRISTENSEN, John Søndergaard
 5:45.3+1:44.9
4728
SIMONSEN, Nikolaj John
 5:47.3+1:46.9
4837
HØGH, Jesper
 5:51.0+1:50.6
49794
ANDERSEN, Peter
 6:23.0+2:22.6
5023
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers6:31.6+2:31.2
51793
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 6:39.3+2:38.9
52812
AARRUP, Thomas
 6:43.7+2:43.3
53790
HANSEN, Kevin
 6:51.0+2:50.6
Ungdom
1808
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 4:24.7---
2303
GRAUS, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB4:34.4+0:09.7
3305
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB4:39.1+0:14.4
4809
HERKERT, Rune
 4:55.8+0:31.1
5810
SØRENSEN, Laust Lund
 5:01.0+0:36.3
6300
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev5:11.0+0:46.3
7304
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB5:12.0+0:47.3

Stage 6

Dame
1214
KRONBORG, Mette Marie
 Team Slettestrand0:42.8---
2205
PEDERSEN, Louise
 0:46.9+0:04.1
3202
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn
 DMK0:48.4+0:05.6
4207
NIELSEN, Heidi
 0:49.7+0:06.9
5208
ROKKJÆR, Henriette Klostergaard
 Gl. Rye MTB0:51.1+0:08.3
6755
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 0:52.2+0:09.4
7757
JØRGENSEN, Mette Kjærgaard
 0:52.7+0:09.9
8215
SØRENSEN, Ida Høgh
 Hjortdal MTB0:53.4+0:10.6
9216
BØDKER, Anne
 0:54.4+0:11.6
10753
KJELDSTRØM, Julie Leth
 0:54.7+0:11.9
11816
BØDTKER, Thilde
 0:55.1+0:12.3
12758
HEA, Ricka
 0:56.7+0:13.9
12203
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 0:56.7+0:13.9
14218
HAGEN, Lisa
 0:59.3+0:16.5
15752
PUKGAARD, BeritLennert
 1:00.9+0:18.1
16210
NITZSCH, Line
 Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers1:01.7+0:18.9
17751
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 1:09.1+0:26.3
18759
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 1:11.9+0:29.1
19204
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 1:13.0+0:30.2
20206
JOHANNSSON, Linda Skov
 X-Trails Haderslev1:14.2+0:31.4
21754
LIND, Line
 1:18.7+0:35.9
22756
STRØMHOLT, Lotte Lynge
 1:20.1+0:37.3
E-bike
1815
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 0:37.7---
2764
BJERREGAARD, Nicolaj
 0:40.1+0:02.4
3762
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 0:41.2+0:03.5
4403
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)0:42.3+0:04.6
5402
VINDUM, Michael
 eMountainbike Club Denmark0:42.9+0:05.2
6401
BOLDT, Hans
 0:46.5+0:08.8
7765
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 0:48.8+0:11.1
7404
OTTESEN, Oskar
 Trek0:48.8+0:11.1
9405
OTTESEN, Tony
 Trek0:51.1+0:13.4
10761
SEVERINSEN, Lars
 1:06.1+0:28.4
H40
1104
HANSEN, Thomas Tarzan
 Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team0:37.5---
2100
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB0:38.6+0:01.1
3105
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Bikedesign Fuji0:40.0+0:02.5
4103
VIUFF, Søren Hedegaard
 Gl. Rye MTB0:40.2+0:02.7
5101
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
 Trailsurfers Oldboys0:40.7+0:03.2
6102
ADAMSEN, Poul
 Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare0:40.9+0:03.4
6773
MORTENSEN, Lars
 0:40.9+0:03.4
8778
CHRISTENSEN, Simon
 0:41.2+0:03.7
9818
KRONBORG, Esben
 0:41.6+0:04.1
10127
OLSEN, Morten
 Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB0:42.2+0:04.7
1144
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsten
 0:42.9+0:05.4
12116
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia0:43.6+0:06.1
13119
HALD, Hejne
 Mck0:44.0+0:06.5
14768
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 0:44.2+0:06.7
15819
KJELLER, Mads
 0:44.4+0:06.9
15109
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad0:44.4+0:06.9
15118
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Huslter - H120:44.4+0:06.9
18587
KONRADSEN, Mike
 Mtbk Silkeborg0:44.5+0:07.0
19130
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB0:45.1+0:07.6
20811
MOGENSEN, Søren Bo
 0:45.3+0:07.8
21110
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 VMCC0:45.6+0:08.1
22136
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB0:45.7+0:08.2
23114
SIMONSEN, Jesper
 MTB Randers0:46.0+0:08.5
24128
SCHULTZ, Tommy
 0:46.2+0:08.7
25767
CLAUSEN, Jacob Haller
 0:46.4+0:08.9
26106
OLSEN, Rene Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev0:46.6+0:09.1
27774
KRANTZ, Lars-Åke
 0:46.8+0:09.3
28129
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb0:47.4+0:09.9
29121
NIELSEN, Anders
 MTBK Silkeborg0:47.5+0:10.0
30115
BUHL, Torben
 0:47.7+0:10.2
30781
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 0:47.7+0:10.2
32766
OLESEN, Frederik
 0:47.9+0:10.4
33783
FOLKMANN, Tom
 0:48.1+0:10.6
34108
HAUN, Stephen
 Århus MTB0:48.3+0:10.8
35771
VALENTIN-PETERSEN, Kim
 0:48.6+0:11.1
36120
KORTBEK, Michael
 0:48.7+0:11.2
37137
LACEY, Jim
 Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)0:50.9+0:13.4
38133
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers0:51.0+0:13.5
39131
SALLING, René
 Team Salling Racing0:51.7+0:14.2
40124
HANSEN, Ole
 VMCC0:52.2+0:14.7
41784
GOGONEL, Valentio
 0:53.8+0:16.3
42775
HEA, Martin
 0:56.6+0:19.1
42813
DAHL, Jan
 0:56.6+0:19.1
44772
KASPERSEN, Lars
 0:57.5+0:20.0
45144
JØRGENSEN, Lars Thue
 Hansens Flødeis0:59.3+0:21.8
46782
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 1:17.1+0:39.6
47780
LUND, Thomas
 1:18.1+0:40.6
48770
PEDERSEN, Karsten Dahl
 1:25.0+0:47.5
Herre
1785
WÜENSCHER, Anton
 0:34.7---
2802
LINDBERG, Jonas
 0:35.6+0:00.9
334
OLSEN, Frederik Trajberg
 Team TO Racing0:35.8+0:01.1
48
KRONBORG, Anders
 Tem Slettestrand0:37.5+0:02.8
5791
TAUL, Mads
 0:37.7+0:03.0
5801
QVORTRUP, Simon
 0:37.7+0:03.0
7800
QVORTRUP, Morten
 0:37.8+0:03.1
84
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trek - Bobs Bitch0:37.9+0:03.2
92
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB0:38.3+0:03.6
10805
MØLLER, Karsten Skadkær
 0:38.9+0:04.2
1129
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Mtb team Sverigesvej0:39.2+0:04.5
126
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN0:39.3+0:04.6
133
HØJGAARD, Mikkel Wber
 0:39.8+0:05.1
13817
DAMSHOLDT, Lukas
 0:39.8+0:05.1
1535
WINTHER, Søren Møller
 0:40.0+0:05.3
165
VEJLGAARD, Sune
 Podium Sport0:40.1+0:05.4
1740
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Bikes DK0:40.7+0:06.0
18804
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 0:40.8+0:06.1
19788
SIKJÆR, Jakob
 0:42.8+0:08.1
2013
KIILERICH, Rasmus
 TrailNomad0:43.0+0:08.3
2143
LARSEN, Jens Nedergaard
 0:43.4+0:08.7
2241
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Team Salling Racing0:43.9+0:09.2
2316
PEDERSEN, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 0:44.0+0:09.3
24797
GAMSKJÆR, Nikolaj
 0:44.6+0:09.9
25812
AARRUP, Thomas
 0:44.8+0:10.1
2627
MATTHIESEN, Leo
 0:45.0+0:10.3
2717
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 PÅ TOPPEN0:45.2+0:10.5
2711
BYGHOLM, Victor
 0:45.2+0:10.5
2918
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle0:45.5+0:10.8
3019
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad0:45.8+0:11.1
3121
DØYGAARD, Uffe
 MTBeast.dk0:46.1+0:11.4
3125
MØLLE, Michael
 Mck0:46.1+0:11.4
3115
ANDREASEN, Urban
 Trailcup0:46.1+0:11.4
3442
HORNEMANN, Emil
 0:46.5+0:11.8
35807
PLSEK, Zdenek
 0:47.0+0:12.3
3630
NIELSEN, Christian Lykke
 Århus MTB0:47.7+0:13.0
3746
STJERNHOLM, Christoffer
 Trailtek.dk0:47.8+0:13.1
3831
EVALD, Chris
 X-Trails Haderslev0:48.0+0:13.3
39796
PETERSEN, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 0:48.8+0:14.1
40787
SKJERNING, Jakob Rosenberg
 0:49.5+0:14.8
41786
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 0:49.8+0:15.1
42799
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 0:49.9+0:15.2
43792
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 0:50.1+0:15.4
4432
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad0:50.3+0:15.6
4523
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:50.6+0:15.9
46794
ANDERSEN, Peter
 0:51.2+0:16.5
4720
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 VMCC0:51.5+0:16.8
4828
SIMONSEN, Nikolaj John
 0:51.8+0:17.1
49814
CHRISTENSEN, John Søndergaard
 0:51.9+0:17.2
50803
JENSEN, Martin
 0:56.4+0:21.7
5137
HØGH, Jesper
 0:58.5+0:23.8
52793
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 1:04.9+0:30.2
53790
HANSEN, Kevin
 1:11.4+0:36.7
Ungdom
1303
GRAUS, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB0:40.6---
2305
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB0:41.6+0:01.0
3809
HERKERT, Rune
 0:42.8+0:02.2
3304
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB0:42.8+0:02.2
5810
SØRENSEN, Laust Lund
 0:45.0+0:04.4
6808
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 0:45.2+0:04.6
7300
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev0:45.9+0:05.3

Stage 6 Kopā

Dame
1214
KRONBORG, Mette Marie
 Team Slettestrand5:32.9---
2205
PEDERSEN, Louise
 6:16.2+0:43.3
3755
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 6:31.4+0:58.5
4202
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn
 DMK6:35.0+1:02.1
5216
BØDKER, Anne
 6:37.2+1:04.3
6757
JØRGENSEN, Mette Kjærgaard
 6:39.2+1:06.3
7207
NIELSEN, Heidi
 6:52.1+1:19.2
8208
ROKKJÆR, Henriette Klostergaard
 Gl. Rye MTB6:57.1+1:24.2
9215
SØRENSEN, Ida Høgh
 Hjortdal MTB7:02.0+1:29.1
10753
KJELDSTRØM, Julie Leth
 7:05.1+1:32.2
11816
BØDTKER, Thilde
 7:23.4+1:50.5
12203
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 7:28.4+1:55.5
13758
HEA, Ricka
 7:39.0+2:06.1
14752
PUKGAARD, BeritLennert
 7:58.3+2:25.4
15751
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 8:05.3+2:32.4
16210
NITZSCH, Line
 Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers8:06.5+2:33.6
17204
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 8:18.8+2:45.9
18754
LIND, Line
 8:25.7+2:52.8
19759
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 8:45.6+3:12.7
20218
HAGEN, Lisa
 8:51.0+3:18.1
21756
STRØMHOLT, Lotte Lynge
 9:22.8+3:49.9
22206
JOHANNSSON, Linda Skov
 X-Trails Haderslev10:35.5+5:02.6
E-bike
1815
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 4:46.7---
2762
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 5:12.2+0:25.5
3403
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)5:24.8+0:38.1
4402
VINDUM, Michael
 eMountainbike Club Denmark5:37.0+0:50.3
5764
BJERREGAARD, Nicolaj
 5:40.3+0:53.6
6401
BOLDT, Hans
 6:08.1+1:21.4
7765
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 6:21.0+1:34.3
8405
OTTESEN, Tony
 Trek6:32.2+1:45.5
9404
OTTESEN, Oskar
 Trek6:46.1+1:59.4
10761
SEVERINSEN, Lars
 8:33.0+3:46.3
H40
1104
HANSEN, Thomas Tarzan
 Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team4:52.8---
2100
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB5:01.9+0:09.1
3101
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
 Trailsurfers Oldboys5:10.7+0:17.9
4102
ADAMSEN, Poul
 Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare5:11.8+0:19.0
5103
VIUFF, Søren Hedegaard
 Gl. Rye MTB5:14.7+0:21.9
6778
CHRISTENSEN, Simon
 5:20.2+0:27.4
7818
KRONBORG, Esben
 5:21.5+0:28.7
8105
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Bikedesign Fuji5:26.8+0:34.0
9587
KONRADSEN, Mike
 Mtbk Silkeborg5:27.2+0:34.4
10773
MORTENSEN, Lars
 5:27.8+0:35.0
11127
OLSEN, Morten
 Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB5:32.9+0:40.1
12768
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 5:34.1+0:41.3
1344
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsten
 5:34.2+0:41.4
14116
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia5:42.6+0:49.8
15121
NIELSEN, Anders
 MTBK Silkeborg5:43.8+0:51.0
16819
KJELLER, Mads
 5:45.1+0:52.3
17811
MOGENSEN, Søren Bo
 5:45.6+0:52.8
18771
VALENTIN-PETERSEN, Kim
 5:46.5+0:53.7
19119
HALD, Hejne
 Mck5:47.0+0:54.2
20136
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB5:50.4+0:57.6
21114
SIMONSEN, Jesper
 MTB Randers5:52.9+1:00.1
22129
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb5:54.1+1:01.3
23118
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Huslter - H125:55.5+1:02.7
24130
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB5:57.8+1:05.0
25144
JØRGENSEN, Lars Thue
 Hansens Flødeis5:59.7+1:06.9
26774
KRANTZ, Lars-Åke
 6:01.1+1:08.3
27109
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad6:04.9+1:12.1
28783
FOLKMANN, Tom
 6:06.8+1:14.0
29767
CLAUSEN, Jacob Haller
 6:09.7+1:16.9
30115
BUHL, Torben
 6:11.2+1:18.4
31110
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 VMCC6:11.7+1:18.9
32120
KORTBEK, Michael
 6:12.3+1:19.5
33106
OLSEN, Rene Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev6:17.4+1:24.6
34781
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 6:20.7+1:27.9
35128
SCHULTZ, Tommy
 6:21.3+1:28.5
36784
GOGONEL, Valentio
 6:24.4+1:31.6
37766
OLESEN, Frederik
 6:25.3+1:32.5
38124
HANSEN, Ole
 VMCC6:28.7+1:35.9
39813
DAHL, Jan
 6:29.9+1:37.1
40108
HAUN, Stephen
 Århus MTB6:31.3+1:38.5
41133
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers6:39.5+1:46.7
42775
HEA, Martin
 6:39.7+1:46.9
43137
LACEY, Jim
 Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)6:41.4+1:48.6
44131
SALLING, René
 Team Salling Racing6:41.6+1:48.8
45772
KASPERSEN, Lars
 7:11.6+2:18.8
46782
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 7:18.0+2:25.2
47780
LUND, Thomas
 8:17.6+3:24.8
48770
PEDERSEN, Karsten Dahl
 9:47.0+4:54.2
Herre
1802
LINDBERG, Jonas
 4:36.0---
234
OLSEN, Frederik Trajberg
 Team TO Racing4:39.8+0:03.8
3785
WÜENSCHER, Anton
 4:41.0+0:05.0
4791
TAUL, Mads
 4:53.0+0:17.0
52
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB4:54.2+0:18.2
63
HØJGAARD, Mikkel Wber
 4:56.6+0:20.6
7800
QVORTRUP, Morten
 4:58.7+0:22.7
88
KRONBORG, Anders
 Tem Slettestrand5:01.3+0:25.3
9801
QVORTRUP, Simon
 5:01.4+0:25.4
104
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trek - Bobs Bitch5:01.8+0:25.8
1140
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Bikes DK5:06.0+0:30.0
1229
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Mtb team Sverigesvej5:06.2+0:30.2
13805
MØLLER, Karsten Skadkær
 5:13.7+0:37.7
146
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN5:14.9+0:38.9
155
VEJLGAARD, Sune
 Podium Sport5:17.9+0:41.9
16817
DAMSHOLDT, Lukas
 5:24.3+0:48.3
17804
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 5:25.6+0:49.6
1835
WINTHER, Søren Møller
 5:27.4+0:51.4
1913
KIILERICH, Rasmus
 TrailNomad5:28.3+0:52.3
2016
PEDERSEN, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 5:30.6+0:54.6
21797
GAMSKJÆR, Nikolaj
 5:32.2+0:56.2
2241
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Team Salling Racing5:38.3+1:02.3
2343
LARSEN, Jens Nedergaard
 5:45.7+1:09.7
2417
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 PÅ TOPPEN5:47.9+1:11.9
2521
DØYGAARD, Uffe
 MTBeast.dk5:48.3+1:12.3
2619
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad5:51.2+1:15.2
2711
BYGHOLM, Victor
 5:52.4+1:16.4
28788
SIKJÆR, Jakob
 5:52.7+1:16.7
2915
ANDREASEN, Urban
 Trailcup5:55.3+1:19.3
3025
MØLLE, Michael
 Mck5:57.2+1:21.2
3127
MATTHIESEN, Leo
 5:58.2+1:22.2
31796
PETERSEN, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 5:58.2+1:22.2
3330
NIELSEN, Christian Lykke
 Århus MTB6:00.6+1:24.6
3418
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle6:04.7+1:28.7
3546
STJERNHOLM, Christoffer
 Trailtek.dk6:05.3+1:29.3
3631
EVALD, Chris
 X-Trails Haderslev6:06.8+1:30.8
3742
HORNEMANN, Emil
 6:10.9+1:34.9
38807
PLSEK, Zdenek
 6:12.2+1:36.2
39799
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 6:12.3+1:36.3
40803
JENSEN, Martin
 6:21.5+1:45.5
4120
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 VMCC6:21.8+1:45.8
4232
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad6:27.8+1:51.8
43792
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 6:28.9+1:52.9
44786
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 6:29.8+1:53.8
45787
SKJERNING, Jakob Rosenberg
 6:34.6+1:58.6
46814
CHRISTENSEN, John Søndergaard
 6:37.2+2:01.2
4728
SIMONSEN, Nikolaj John
 6:39.1+2:03.1
4837
HØGH, Jesper
 6:49.5+2:13.5
49794
ANDERSEN, Peter
 7:14.2+2:38.2
5023
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers7:22.2+2:46.2
51812
AARRUP, Thomas
 7:28.5+2:52.5
52793
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 7:44.2+3:08.2
53790
HANSEN, Kevin
 8:02.4+3:26.4
Ungdom
1808
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 5:09.9---
2303
GRAUS, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB5:15.0+0:05.1
3305
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB5:20.7+0:10.8
4809
HERKERT, Rune
 5:38.6+0:28.7
5810
SØRENSEN, Laust Lund
 5:46.0+0:36.1
6304
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB5:54.8+0:44.9
7300
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails Haderslev5:56.9+0:47.0

Stage 7

Dame
1214
KRONBORG, Mette Marie
 Team Slettestrand0:58.0---
2202
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn
 DMK1:03.7+0:05.7
3216
BØDKER, Anne
 1:04.8+0:06.8
4207
NIELSEN, Heidi
 1:05.4+0:07.4
4205
PEDERSEN, Louise
 1:05.4+0:07.4
6755
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 1:06.3+0:08.3
7757
JØRGENSEN, Mette Kjærgaard
 1:07.4+0:09.4
8215
SØRENSEN, Ida Høgh
 Hjortdal MTB1:07.8+0:09.8
9753
KJELDSTRØM, Julie Leth
 1:09.8+0:11.8
10758
HEA, Ricka
 1:10.9+0:12.9
11203
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 1:11.7+0:13.7
12816
BØDTKER, Thilde
 1:13.0+0:15.0
13751
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 1:14.8+0:16.8
14759
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 1:14.9+0:16.9
15218
HAGEN, Lisa
 1:15.8+0:17.8
16752
PUKGAARD, BeritLennert
 1:16.5+0:18.5
17204
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 1:18.1+0:20.1
18210
NITZSCH, Line
 Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers1:18.4+0:20.4
19754
LIND, Line
 1:20.2+0:22.2
20208
ROKKJÆR, Henriette Klostergaard
 Gl. Rye MTB1:21.6+0:23.6
21756
STRØMHOLT, Lotte Lynge
 1:25.5+0:27.5
22206
JOHANNSSON, Linda Skov
 X-Trails Haderslev1:36.0+0:38.0
E-bike
1815
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 0:51.0---
2764
BJERREGAARD, Nicolaj
 0:54.8+0:03.8
3762
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 0:56.1+0:05.1
4402
VINDUM, Michael
 eMountainbike Club Denmark0:57.0+0:06.0
5403
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)0:57.4+0:06.4
6401
BOLDT, Hans
 1:01.3+0:10.3
7765
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 1:05.4+0:14.4
8405
OTTESEN, Tony
 Trek1:06.1+0:15.1
9404
OTTESEN, Oskar
 Trek1:08.7+0:17.7
10761
SEVERINSEN, Lars
 1:23.9+0:32.9
H40
1104
HANSEN, Thomas Tarzan
 Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team0:51.3---
2100
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB0:52.8+0:01.5
3103
VIUFF, Søren Hedegaard
 Gl. Rye MTB0:55.0+0:03.7
4101
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
 Trailsurfers Oldboys0:55.3+0:04.0
5105
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Bikedesign Fuji0:55.8+0:04.5
6102
ADAMSEN, Poul
 Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare0:56.2+0:04.9
7778
CHRISTENSEN, Simon
 0:57.1+0:05.8
8773
MORTENSEN, Lars
 0:57.4+0:06.1
8818
KRONBORG, Esben
 0:57.4+0:06.1
10587
KONRADSEN, Mike
 Mtbk Silkeborg0:58.2+0:06.9
11116
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia0:58.3+0:07.0
12768
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 0:58.6+0:07.3
13127
OLSEN, Morten
 Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB0:59.0+0:07.7
14121
NIELSEN, Anders
 MTBK Silkeborg0:59.2+0:07.9
15774
KRANTZ, Lars-Åke
 0:59.5+0:08.2
1644