SPORTident TimingTRANS-NOMAD

TRANS-NOMAD 2019

Pirineos - Pyrenées 03.10.2019-06.10.2019

TRANS-NOMAD 2019

Pirineos - Pyrenées 03.10.2019-06.10.2019

 

Rezultāti TRANS-NOMAD 2019 Day4

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
FEMENINA-WOMEN
18
ACHTEN, Kristien
Swooth MTB Team
 21:31.33---
254
VAN DE VOORDE, Isabel
Enduro Deelux
 27:50.19+6:18.86
327
DINIZ FERRAGI, Beatriz
Cannondale Brasil
 28:00.73+6:29.40
MASCULINA-MEN
14
PERSAK, Vid
Orbea Enduro Team
 15:02.54---
25
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
Orbea Enduro Team - Huesca La Magia
 15:17.27+0:14.73
33
OTON, Damien
Unior / Devinci
 15:17.51+0:14.97
46
BAILLY-MAITRE, François
Santa Cruz / Race Face
 15:21.55+0:19.01
51
GAIRIN, Cesar
Orbea - Jeanstrack
 16:44.92+1:42.38
649
PRIJKEL, Daniel
Kona LTD Team
 17:12.05+2:09.51
72
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel
Orbea - Jeanstrack
 17:15.57+2:13.03
818
BOKMANS, Job
Trailhunters.be
 17:21.08+2:18.54
953
STEPHENSON, Scott
HCC
 17:40.12+2:37.58
107
HILARIO ORUS, Isaac
Txirricikling
 17:54.45+2:51.91
1136
GARATE ANIA, Igor
Mendibike Gaursa
 17:57.94+2:55.40
1217
BOGNER GOUVEA PEREIRA, Yuri
Cannondale Brasil
 18:06.73+3:04.19
1340
JACOBS, Tim
Swooth
 18:10.68+3:08.14
1446
MENDIZABAL GUISASOLA, Mikel
BH Bikes
 18:43.95+3:41.41
1541
JACOBY, Colin
 18:54.05+3:51.51
1624
DE WAEL, Karel
Cameleonbike
 18:55.98+3:53.44
1716
BLAY, Etienne
Redwine
 19:09.77+4:07.23
1829
ERDOIZA MARTINEZ, Paul
Gaursa
 19:18.38+4:15.84
1914
BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ, Yon
Trabeska Enduro Taldea
 19:59.60+4:57.06
2026
DIAS, Nuno
Dias Racing
 20:01.05+4:58.51
2151
ROBLES CASTILLO, Jaime Francisco
BTT Guadalimar
 20:03.69+5:01.15
2252
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, Borja
Freexday Enduro Team
 20:05.12+5:02.58
2339
IBARRETXE ARABAOLAZA, Harriet
EPR-Mendibike
 20:32.30+5:29.76
2442
JIMENEZ CUENCA, Oscar
Motorbike Moya
 20:45.69+5:43.15
2513
BELTRÁN MAUREL, Roberto
Ejarom Bikes
 20:46.60+5:44.06
2638
GUGGISBERG, Frédéric
privé
 20:53.35+5:50.81
2723
DE CRAEMER, Kris
WeRideTrails
 20:54.99+5:52.45
2837
GARCÍA BARRIO, Gustavo
 21:01.54+5:59.00
2915
BERNAL REGENTE, Nicolas
Club ciclista Altea
 21:32.11+6:29.57
3011
AVIS GONZALEZ, Ivan
Dakine
 21:33.38+6:30.84
3135
FOUBISTER, Martyn
Fouby
 21:39.93+6:37.39
3232
FERNÁNDEZ GIL, Sergio
Club Madriño
 21:48.25+6:45.71
3334
FIOL LLABRÉS, Marc
 21:50.13+6:47.59
3428
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio
Fisioclínica
 22:20.56+7:18.02
3525
DEKKERS, Hub
 22:40.52+7:37.98
3631
FERNÁNDEZ ARTIGA, Jose Ramon
 22:54.22+7:51.68
3722
COECKELBERGS, Bart
Coertel.be
 22:54.55+7:52.01
3820
PLAZA DÍAZ, Ramón
Dakine MTNlab suspensions Dyedbro
 22:58.73+7:56.19
3919
CAÑO ARBAIZA, Jon
Clínica Luis Baños
 23:36.47+8:33.93
409
MCDONALD, Doug
Basquemtb
 23:37.11+8:34.57
4148
PEREZ COUTO, Francisco Javier
 23:46.34+8:43.80
4243
CUBILLO, Alberto
Fred's Cycling Obsession
 23:48.26+8:45.72
4333
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Pepe
Pepe Hair Design
 23:49.74+8:47.20
4447
OPHEIDE, Stijn
't Platform der Dorstige Fietsers
 24:23.20+9:20.66
4550
RIPOLL, Jose
Comrimack
 24:33.65+9:31.11
4610
ALVADO AUSIAS, Jose
Cycling Hotel Cap Negret
 24:37.17+9:34.63
4756
BLASCO CLARET, Víctor
 24:45.33+9:42.79
4845
MEESTER, Manuel
Enduro Deelux
 25:20.85+10:18.31
4912
BAÑOS MARIN, Luis Guillermo
Clínica Luis Baños
 26:14.41+11:11.87
5030
ETXEBERRIA KEREJETA, Xabier
 26:36.25+11:33.71
 55
BELLES YAÑEZ, Ignacio
Club Médico Castellón