SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims/Laax

Flims 16.08.2019-18.08.2019

TrailTrophy Flims/Laax

Flims 16.08.2019-18.08.2019

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Flims/Laax

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 LaiksStarpība 
Super Masters
117
Haterd, Wilfred Van de
Giant meets GT

NED
43:14.75---
27
Gisler, Kurt
Uri 2

SUI
45:54.92+2:40.17
314
Riedi, Urs
Uri 1

SUI
46:04.71+2:49.96
46
Fritzenschaft, Andrè
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!

GER
46:42.74+3:27.99
5227
Geck, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
47:06.04+3:51.29
616
Stricker, Wilhelm
SC Meran

ITA
47:43.95+4:29.20
7146
Walker, Beat
Muderis

SUI
50:10.93+6:56.18
818
Völker, Dirk

GER
50:17.87+7:03.12
919
Vonderach, Urs
Out of Office

SUI
50:42.29+7:27.54
1010
Klingler, Jürgen

SUI
51:09.44+7:54.69
11225
Bourscheid, Marc
Red Rock Challenge

LUX
51:51.06+8:36.31
1211
Malacarne, Ivo

SUI
53:03.48+9:48.73
13232
Verbraeken, Johan

BEL
53:21.42+10:06.67
1420
Werder, Bruno
X`Tra STV Baden

SUI
53:38.01+10:23.26
15226
Eyckens, Bert

BEL
53:48.64+10:33.89
1613
Pisoni, Pietro
Piso

ITA
53:51.21+10:36.46
17229
Kozlowski, Stefan

GER
54:50.34+11:35.59
181
Anrig, Martin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
55:19.66+12:04.91
198
Grässer, Reini

GER
55:46.37+12:31.62
203
Bernhard, Jens
Not fast just furios

GER
55:58.72+12:43.97
219
Guldimann, Marco
Kama

SUI
57:07.23+13:52.48
225
Brethauer, Jens
Bretti Racing

GER
57:46.85+14:32.10
2312
Pintus, Roberto
Hügusurfer

SUI
58:40.58+15:25.83
24228
Hölzel, Stephan

GER
59:27.79+16:13.04
2515
sponsiello, marco

ITA
1:00:07.89+16:53.14
26231
Petersen, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
1:14:35.28+31:20.53
DNF230
Küntscher, Thomas

GER
  
 
Masters
1221
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
Team IBIS

GER
41:10.79---
2211
Scarpellini, Stefan

ITA
42:55.11+1:44.32
3280
Antic, Nino
Giant meets GT

GER
43:04.81+1:54.02
4173
Betschart, Dominik
19 Hunder-Früecher

SUI
43:59.73+2:48.94
5292
Wüthrich, Sämi
outdoorx.ch

SUI
44:09.05+2:58.26
6219
Tanner, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
44:11.76+3:00.97
7212
Schärer, Marco
Sport and Passion

SUI
44:33.99+3:23.20
8184
Häfliger, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
44:42.13+3:31.34
9171
Arnold, Iwan
Uri 1

SUI
44:46.56+3:35.77
10220
Tanner, Markus
Hügusurfer

SUI
45:37.36+4:26.57
11170
Achleitner, Johannes

AUT
46:59.88+5:49.09
12204
Noack, Johannes

GER
47:55.26+6:44.47
13209
Rolser, Tobias
be-movable

GER
48:01.36+6:50.57
14283
Gunzenhauser, Roland
Endless Bikeshop

SUI
48:02.09+6:51.30
15285
Kind, Kalle
Team Stoli

GER
48:07.59+6:56.80
16217
Springer, Yves
FT4Racing

SUI
48:31.40+7:20.61
17214
Schmid, Martin

GER
49:08.69+7:57.90
18180
Ghirlanda, Manuele
Boccalino CINIC

SUI
49:10.28+7:59.49
19210
Rüegg, Raphael
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
49:32.75+8:21.96
20194
Käslin, Patric
Boccalino CINIC

GER
49:38.36+8:27.57
21198
Lugbauer, Michael
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

AUT
49:41.69+8:30.90
22281
Borck, Björn
inteam

GER
49:45.70+8:34.91
23195
Kuckartz, Benjamin
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boys

SUI
49:50.07+8:39.28
24215
Sinitsyn, Dmytro
Capra Connection

UKR
49:57.49+8:46.70
2596
Lussmann, Markus
Uri 1

SUI
50:10.55+8:59.76
26176
Cabrera, Alan

SUI
50:15.78+9:04.99
27203
Noack, Jakob

GER
50:42.16+9:31.37
28288
Mayr, Tobias
Berlin

GER
50:58.31+9:47.52
29186
Heinzelmann, Adrian

GER
51:04.17+9:53.38
30224
Weiland, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
51:04.79+9:54.00
31207
Rentsch, Andy
Hügusurfer

SUI
51:14.45+10:03.66
32189
Huber, Patrick
Radsport Huber

SUI
51:29.51+10:18.72
33188
Hohl, Stefan
Team Timmich

GER
52:00.26+10:49.47
34187
Hoffmann, Tim
Team Timmich

GER
52:13.47+11:02.68
35191
Imhof, Renzo
Uri 2

SUI
52:42.12+11:31.33
36190
Imhof, Marco
Uri 2

SUI
52:43.05+11:32.26
37208
Rode, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
53:25.41+12:14.62
38286
Kunz, Marcus
Herzrasen

GER
53:34.26+12:23.47
39193
Karius, Stefan

GER
53:36.71+12:25.92
40174
Birbaum, Marc

SUI
53:38.33+12:27.54
41289
Palivec, Vít
Ore mtb racing team

CZE
53:59.23+12:48.44
42223
Wasmuth, Peer

GER
54:17.02+13:06.23
43218
Stephan, Manuel
Best Buddies

GER
54:22.31+13:11.52
44185
Heeb, Rico
Orbea Trailhüpfer

SUI
54:22.39+13:11.60
45222
Wächter, Stephan

SUI
54:39.45+13:28.66
46291
Wallnöfer, Daniel

SUI
55:01.01+13:50.22
47287
Lange, Andreas

GER
57:18.89+16:08.10
48284
Jende, Lars
Eliot

GER
59:12.37+18:01.58
49196
Lieb, Florian
PORCO DI MARE Syndicate

SUI
59:21.00+18:10.21
50182
Haas, Oliver
Radsport Huber

SUI
1:00:20.53+19:09.74
51216
Sommer, Alexander

GER
1:00:51.94+19:41.15
52202
Nassour, Joey
Capra Connection

GER
1:02:19.66+21:08.87
53205
Nunez, Marc
Team America

USA
1:02:57.44+21:46.65
54200
Michel, Philipp

GER
1:12:55.37+31:44.58
DNF177
Göldi, Roman
Radsport Huber

SUI
  
 
DNF282
Haghenbeck, Pedro García

MEX
  
 
DNF175
Bugmann, Dirk Gregor

SUI
  
 
DNF197
Lorenz, Sven

GER
  
 
DNF192
Kaczmarek, Denis
Tourensöhne/ Ridefamily

GER
  
 
DNF172
Bäckert, Philippe
Radsport Huber

SUI
  
 
Men
1163
Widmer, Mirco
RC Gränichen

SUI
38:52.60---
2125
Peter, Stefan
Uri 2

SUI
39:57.24+1:04.64
354
Bratschi, Tim
Uri 1

SUI
40:09.42+1:16.82
4153
Shirley, James
Rose Bikes

GBR
40:27.01+1:34.41
592
Honegger, Nils

SUI
41:55.75+3:03.15
697
Kälin, Swen Toni
Muderis

SUI
41:57.82+3:05.22
7123
Pal, Jonas
SBL Racing

GER
42:23.52+3:30.92
8142
Schmid, Lucas
Uri 2

SUI
42:25.82+3:33.22
9147
Schuler, Roman
Muderis

SUI
42:42.04+3:49.44
10122
Schüz, Tim
Team IBIS

GER
42:43.01+3:50.41
11120
Negro, Claudio
Giant meets GT

SUI
42:43.81+3:51.21
12138
Schaub, Robin
Macina Di Pepe

SUI
43:43.94+4:51.34
1389
Heule, Raphael
Bold Cycles

SUI
43:45.21+4:52.61
14156
Vonderach, Liam Til
Out of Office

SUI
43:46.59+4:53.99
15127
Plaku, Larin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
43:48.10+4:55.50
16126
Plaku, Fatjon
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
43:53.23+5:00.63
17139
Schelbert, Aron
trailrider.ch/ ABC

SUI
43:58.53+5:05.93
1859
Büsser, Benji
Mostgurgglers

SUI
43:59.10+5:06.50
19262
Ludewig, Ralph
RADkultur Racing Team

GER
44:01.09+5:08.49
20244
D'Angelone, Joel
Team Zanolini Bike

SUI
44:04.36+5:11.76
2183
Hammer, Julian

GER
44:19.39+5:26.79
22107
Lanz, André
Hügusurfer

SUI
44:29.00+5:36.40
23274
Simon, Gerber

SUI
44:31.33+5:38.73
24275
Thaller, Lukas
Link.Rad.Quadrat / Bikeshop Freiburg

GER
44:31.92+5:39.32
25128
Schuppli, Abbas

SUI
44:33.70+5:41.10
2661
Dinkel, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
44:42.90+5:50.30
27263
Maag, Paul
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.

GER
44:46.30+5:53.70
28117
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Team IBIS

GER
45:02.67+6:10.07
2966
Ertle, Max
Cannondale - Local Outerwear

GER
45:04.57+6:11.97
3086
Heitmüller, Henry
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!

GER
45:09.88+6:17.28
31278
Wetzel, Erik

GER
45:12.83+6:20.23
3272
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar / / alpis

GER
45:13.60+6:21.00
33261
Link, Moritz
Link.Rad.Quadrat / Bikeshop Freiburg

GER
45:15.79+6:23.19
34265
Möhwald, Jonas
TV Waldsassen

GER
45:16.54+6:23.94
35154
Simmen, Mark
Freerideconnection Luzern

SUI
45:29.93+6:37.33
36157
Vonderach, Nils Kim
Out of Office

SUI
45:30.27+6:37.67
3768
Feucht, Daniel
Mostgurgglers

SUI
45:44.37+6:51.77
3856
Brun, Serge
Mostgurgglers

SUI
45:45.78+6:53.18
3948
Anrig, Manuel
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
46:09.19+7:16.59
40276
Vanhoof, Ben
HST cycling team

BEL
46:11.49+7:18.89
4174
Geiger, Yannic
Team Link Rad Quadrat

GER
46:18.09+7:25.49
4299
Keim, Maximilian

GER
46:24.61+7:32.01
4367
Feser, Paul
Cannondale - Local Outerwear

GER
46:26.31+7:33.71
44113
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
46:27.51+7:34.91
45247
Faber, Niklas
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boys

GER
46:32.89+7:40.29
4658
Bulant, Tristan

GER
46:38.96+7:46.36
47277
Vogel, Magnus
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
46:46.42+7:53.82
48109
Lehmann, Martin

GER
46:57.44+8:04.84
4952
Berghoff, Dominik
Team Timmich

GER
46:59.99+8:07.39
5082
Haldi, Marcel
Uri 2

SUI
47:12.37+8:19.77
51104
Künzi, Pascal
Sport and Passion

SUI
47:13.35+8:20.75
52167
Züger, Mänsel
Mostgurgglers

SUI
47:20.04+8:27.44
53266
Müns, Mario

GER
47:41.38+8:48.78
5495
Jackisch, Joel
Jockel

GER
47:43.08+8:50.48
55169
Baumann, Andi
Sport and Passion

GER
47:58.92+9:06.32
56158
Waldmann, Patrick

SUI
48:02.61+9:10.01
57256
Krollmann, Jan
Team Stoli

GER
48:12.45+9:19.85
5887
Herberholt, Daniel

SUI
48:25.11+9:32.51
59144
Schnyder, Simon
Mostgurgglers

SUI
49:00.63+10:08.03
60273
Sharpe, Josh

USA
49:02.68+10:10.08
6169
Fischer, Nikolai
384 racing

GER
49:04.78+10:12.18
62271
Rigamonti, Furio
Boccalino CINIC

SUI
49:11.88+10:19.28
63131
Rech, Thomas
Team Timmich

GER
49:21.75+10:29.15
64135
Sacan, Daniel
Dosenbier<3

GER
49:45.11+10:52.51
65114
Meinero, Alexander

GER
49:45.62+10:53.02
66243
Beer, Lukas
SBL-Racing

GER
49:48.95+10:56.35
67115
Minoggio, Madian
Boccalino CINIC

SUI
49:53.84+11:01.24
68152
Selle, Robert
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!

GER
49:55.38+11:02.78
69159
Waldner, Markus
Sport and Passion

SUI
49:57.03+11:04.43
7080
Groth, Sven

GER
50:09.75+11:17.15
7155
Breuer, Jens
TS Trail Ride Crew meets the boys

GER
50:12.00+11:19.40
72268
Pfiffner, Alban
outdoorx.ch

SUI
50:17.00+11:24.40
7373
Funk, Felix
Dosenbier<3

GER
50:19.27+11:26.67
74161
Weber, Michael

GER
50:25.58+11:32.98
7577
Giebeler, Andre
MTB Siegerland

GER
50:27.65+11:35.05
7657
Brunner, Michael
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
50:29.44+11:36.84
7785
Heeb, Oliver
Veloeggä Enduro Racing

SUI
50:35.15+11:42.55
78259
Gerstl, Gabriel Laimer
Maxx Bike Eldorado

ITA
50:37.38+11:44.78
79101
Knottek, Michael

GER
50:39.36+11:46.76
80105
Kuratli, Andreas
Landi Racing

SUI
50:46.22+11:53.62
81129
Poschadel, Alexander
HAICO Racing

GER
50:46.36+11:53.76
82269
Prettenthaler, Lukas
Furcletta Bike Racing Team

AUT
50:53.38+12:00.78
8390
Heussi, Benno
Woeckes Bike and Sports

SUI
51:13.86+12:21.26
8462
Donovan, Patrick

GBR
51:34.06+12:41.46
85250
gianola, luca
360valtellinabike

ITA
51:36.52+12:43.92
86249
Fohringer, Thomas

AUT
51:46.40+12:53.80
8765
Emmenegger, Fabian
Landi Racing

SUI
51:50.07+12:57.47
88155
Teichmann, Ingo
Diligaf

GER
51:56.70+13:04.10
89149
Schütz, Florian
DTV Wyssachen

SUI
52:36.17+13:43.57
9075
Geissbühler, David
DTV Wyssachen

SUI
52:42.76+13:50.16
91260
Langenbuch, Johannes
freeride connection

SUI
52:46.91+13:54.31
92181
Furger, Bernhard
Uri 2

SUI
53:01.19+14:08.59
93253
Janssen, Christoph
DTV Wyssachen

SUI
53:47.82+14:55.22
9471
Formoso, Luca
Amsler Barista

SUI
53:53.76+15:01.16
95255
Kretschmer, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
53:54.22+15:01.62
96165
Wnuk, Bartosz
trailnet

POL
54:07.73+15:15.13
97257
Kunz, Simon

SUI
54:11.53+15:18.93
9850
Bastianon, Lorenzo
Radsport Huber

SUI
54:27.28+15:34.68
99254
Knobl, Alexander

SUI
54:32.98+15:40.38
100134
Ring, Matthias
Morethanbike

AUT
55:10.16+16:17.56
10184
Hanke, Christoph
Freeridecrew MCH

GER
55:23.04+16:30.44
10247
Albert, Florian
Team Fortuna

GER
55:33.48+16:40.88
10398
Kapahnke, Moritz

GER
55:40.42+16:47.82
10476
Geissbühler, Matthias
DTV Wyssachen

SUI
56:36.90+17:44.30
105164
Wittka, Niklas
be-movable

GER
56:49.28+17:56.68
106108
Leder, Léonard
Team Loulous

SUI
57:21.11+18:28.51
10770
Fontana, Flavio
Team Madagascar

SUI
57:42.46+18:49.86
10888
Heule, Lucas

SUI
59:13.93+20:21.33
109148
Schumacher, Kai
Gunmetal Crew

GER
1:00:00.58+21:07.98
110264
Mai, Jonathan
DTV Wyssachen

SUI
1:00:06.05+21:13.45
111270
Renner, Eric
Herzrasen

GER
1:00:06.39+21:13.79
112168
Zürcher, Reto

SUI
1:00:40.70+21:48.10
113295
Piepstock, Patrick
Bingo Bongo Racing

GER
1:01:33.76+22:41.16
11464
Elfert, Dave
Jockel

GER
1:03:30.84+24:38.24
11563
Edel, Fabian
Oeffingen Hornets

GER
1:05:27.95+26:35.35
11681
Guerrero, Alejandro
Radsport Huber

ESP
1:08:40.62+29:48.02
117272
Schütze, Patrick

GER
1:16:55.25+38:02.65
118145
Schöne, Martin

GER
1:21:32.22+42:39.62
119106
Lang, Benoît
Macina Di Pepe

SUI
1:28:14.39+49:21.79
DNF103
Kuczewski, Fabian
HAICO Racing

GER
  
 
DNF246
Duijkers, Nicolai

GER
  
 
DNF60
Zen-Ruffinen, David

SUI
  
 
DNF252
Guhr, Markus

SUI
  
 
DNF258
Kuske, Kevin

SUI
  
 
DNF248
Faust, Alexander Nikolas
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
  
 
DNF251
Grebing, Martin
Penis Fische of Death des Todes!!!

BAH
  
 
DNF132
Reuter, Alexander
Tourensöhne/ Ridefamily

GER
  
 
DNF102
Konrad, Christian

GER
  
 
DNF118
Möhn, Leander
schnapsleichen

GER
  
 
DNF130
Püntener, Ivan
Uri 2

SUI
  
 
DNF160
Weber, Laurin
Team Imboden-Bike

SUI
  
 
DNF93
Ibele, Stephan

GER
  
 
DNF245
Derrer, Michael

GER
  
 
DNF116
Störi, Mischel

SUI
  
 
Women
121
Arndt, Lena
BikeMeister Racing

GER
48:33.16---
251
Kuhn, Mirjam
Team IBIS

GER
49:17.49+0:44.33
332
Kiser, Andrea
Muderis

SUI
49:53.35+1:20.19
431
Kälin, Fiona
Muderis

SUI
49:58.35+1:25.19
529
Ghirlanda, Sabina
Boccalino CINIC

SUI
50:47.18+2:14.02
630