SPORTident Timingmags

Na Kope 4 Fun

Kope 06.09.2020

Na Kope 4 Fun

Kope 06.09.2020


Kopsavilkums
Organizators: mags
Dalībnieki Kopā: 92
Meklēt visās distancēs
Statistiskais novērtējums
Results last updated on 06.09.2020 14:47
 

Rezultāti Na Kope 4 Fun

GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība

Stage 1

Moški 19–24
11
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE2:25.45---
236
ŽAN, TESKAČ

SLO
ŠD SUPERSNURF2:26.79+0:01.34
317
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM2:28.77+0:03.32
410
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:29.70+0:04.25
540
MATIC, ČERNEC

SLO
2:30.83+0:05.38
614
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:33.60+0:08.15
742
GAŠPER, JUREČIČ

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:34.75+0:09.30
8220
FLORJAN, CEHNER

SLO
2:36.10+0:10.65
98
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:37.00+0:11.55
1041
ALI, AL HIASAT

SLO
DIRTOFFICE2:39.54+0:14.09
119
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:41.39+0:15.94
1237
MICHAEL, PFUISI

AUT
2:43.76+0:18.31
1338
LORENZ, KOGLER

AUT
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW2:44.75+0:19.30
1428
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:46.15+0:20.70
1543
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE2:47.48+0:22.03
1639
MORITZ, KISOVEC

AUT
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW2:54.25+0:28.80
Moški 25–29
1222
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
2:20.91---
2225
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:29.90+0:08.99
346
ENEJ, JUGOVAC

SLO
2:33.61+0:12.70
4231
BLAŽ, HOLCL

SLO
2:34.78+0:13.87
544
DAVID, ROPOTAR

SLO
2:40.26+0:19.35
645
ZAN, PRAZNIKAR

SLO
2:40.56+0:19.65
7234
LUKA, KUTNAR

SLO
2:42.75+0:21.84
847
LUKA, HRIBAR

SLO
2:46.70+0:25.79
Moški 30–34
116
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM2:27.87---
22
MARKO, FINK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:30.41+0:02.54
3205
JERNEJ, SMOLE

SLO
2:37.25+0:09.38
43
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:37.97+0:10.10
5208
DENIS, JANEŽIČ

SLO
2:48.34+0:20.47
6219
LUKAT, KRISCHE

AUT
2:48.90+0:21.03
748
DENIS, VALENTAN

SLO
2:51.13+0:23.26
8226
GAŠPER, KODRIČ

SLO
2:52.20+0:24.33
9233
MATIC, ŠTALEKAR

SLO
2:53.11+0:25.24
1052
ALEŠ, JURJEC

SLO
2:54.21+0:26.34
1153
TOMAŽ, KAPUN

SLO
KGK OBALA2:55.70+0:27.83
1250
DOMEN, ŠOJAT

SLO
3:05.54+0:37.67
1315
NEJC, BODLAJ

SLO
3:47.55+1:19.68
1449
NEJC, UCMAN

SLO
54:41.56+52:13.69
Moški 35–39
1218
IZTOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
2:30.05---
256
MIHA, LETNAR

SLO
2:33.25+0:03.20
359
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
WOOLF RACING TEAM2:36.20+0:06.15
4214
MATEJ, KNEZ

SLO
2:37.00+0:06.95
560
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ2:41.34+0:11.29
64
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
2:41.51+0:11.46
712
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:42.04+0:11.99
861
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:45.00+0:14.95
957
GREGOR, KOS

SLO
2:53.45+0:23.40
1054
MILOŠ, SLATINŠEK

SLO
2:56.06+0:26.01
11217
PRIMOŽ, JEZERŠEK

SLO
3:05.60+0:35.55
1255
MATIC, PETRIČ

SLO
KNK MTB3:07.54+0:37.49
Moški 40–44
163
MIHA, DEU

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:39.64---
25
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:47.05+0:07.41
362
SEBASTIJAN, LUBEJ

SLO
3:05.70+0:26.06
Moški 45–49
1232
JANKO, VIHER

SLO
3:02.45---
264
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:14.53+0:12.08
Moški 50+
17
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ2:42.38---
265
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:43.24+0:00.86
U17 (Letnik 2004 in 2005)
135
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
RC KAC2:27.07---
232
TINE, KAVTIČNIK

SLO
2:47.18+0:20.11
331
TOMI, PIRKMAJER

SLO
2:50.93+0:23.86
430
VITAN, STRMČNIK

SLO
2:53.55+0:26.48
533
BLAŽ, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA3:01.10+0:34.03
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)
170
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
2:26.50---
268
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING2:26.65+0:00.15
371
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:31.30+0:04.80
472
ŽIGA, PEČAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:34.36+0:07.86
567
ANDRAŽ, SMRTNIK

SLO
2:36.07+0:09.57
669
TIN, KLANČNIK

SLO
2:37.10+0:10.60
766
LENART, ZABEV

SLO
2:43.80+0:17.30
876
OZBEJ, BERNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:44.79+0:18.29
918
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:46.06+0:19.56
10229
GAL, KODRIČ

SLO
2:48.50+0:22.00
1173
ANDRAŽ, ŽNIDAR

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:52.80+0:26.30
1275
LOVRO, STRASBERGER

SLO
KD ZVERINICE3:02.75+0:36.25
1374
ROK, ŠTRICELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE3:20.35+0:53.85
Ženske (vsi letniki)
120
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:43.59---
224
ULA, KOS

SLO
2:54.16+0:10.57
327
EVA, PALKA

SLO
KD ZVERINICE3:04.33+0:20.74
423
NIKA, PEČAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA3:10.10+0:26.51
525
GAIA, KRAVANJA

SLO
3:12.45+0:28.86
626
NEŽKA, LIBNIK

SLO
3:23.19+0:39.60

Stage 2

Moški 19–24
11
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE2:23.30---
236
ŽAN, TESKAČ

SLO
ŠD SUPERSNURF2:24.43+0:01.13
310
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:28.30+0:05.00
417
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM2:28.38+0:05.08
541
ALI, AL HIASAT

SLO
DIRTOFFICE2:29.75+0:06.45
640
MATIC, ČERNEC

SLO
2:30.61+0:07.31
742
GAŠPER, JUREČIČ

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:33.50+0:10.20
8220
FLORJAN, CEHNER

SLO
2:34.14+0:10.84
914
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:34.91+0:11.61
108
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:36.73+0:13.43
1137
MICHAEL, PFUISI

AUT
2:39.05+0:15.75
1228
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:39.55+0:16.25
1338
LORENZ, KOGLER

AUT
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW2:40.15+0:16.85
149
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:42.14+0:18.84
1543
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE2:45.02+0:21.72
1639
MORITZ, KISOVEC

AUT
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW2:53.88+0:30.58
Moški 25–29
1222
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
2:22.30---
2225
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:31.21+0:08.91
344
DAVID, ROPOTAR

SLO
2:34.00+0:11.70
446
ENEJ, JUGOVAC

SLO
2:34.35+0:12.05
5231
BLAŽ, HOLCL

SLO
2:34.58+0:12.28
645
ZAN, PRAZNIKAR

SLO
2:36.20+0:13.90
7234
LUKA, KUTNAR

SLO
2:37.00+0:14.70
847
LUKA, HRIBAR

SLO
2:44.90+0:22.60
Moški 30–34
116
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM2:24.01---
22
MARKO, FINK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:30.14+0:06.13
3205
JERNEJ, SMOLE

SLO
2:33.35+0:09.34
43
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:37.70+0:13.69
515
NEJC, BODLAJ

SLO
2:40.21+0:16.20
649
NEJC, UCMAN

SLO
2:40.60+0:16.59
7226
GAŠPER, KODRIČ

SLO
2:47.98+0:23.97
8208
DENIS, JANEŽIČ

SLO
2:51.65+0:27.64
9219
LUKAT, KRISCHE

AUT
2:52.00+0:27.99
10233
MATIC, ŠTALEKAR

SLO
2:53.71+0:29.70
1148
DENIS, VALENTAN

SLO
2:55.78+0:31.77
1250
DOMEN, ŠOJAT

SLO
2:56.79+0:32.78
1353
TOMAŽ, KAPUN

SLO
KGK OBALA2:57.20+0:33.19
1452
ALEŠ, JURJEC

SLO
3:03.58+0:39.57
Moški 35–39
1218
IZTOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
2:29.55---
2214
MATEJ, KNEZ

SLO
2:33.28+0:03.73
356
MIHA, LETNAR

SLO
2:34.15+0:04.60
459
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
WOOLF RACING TEAM2:35.95+0:06.40
54
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
2:39.10+0:09.55
660
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ2:42.50+0:12.95
712
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:43.55+0:14.00
861
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:44.05+0:14.50
954
MILOŠ, SLATINŠEK

SLO
2:49.53+0:19.98
1057
GREGOR, KOS

SLO
2:52.94+0:23.39
11217
PRIMOŽ, JEZERŠEK

SLO
3:02.15+0:32.60
1255
MATIC, PETRIČ

SLO
KNK MTB3:06.11+0:36.56
Moški 40–44
163
MIHA, DEU

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:37.95---
25
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:44.00+0:06.05
362
SEBASTIJAN, LUBEJ

SLO
3:05.75+0:27.80
Moški 45–49
1232
JANKO, VIHER

SLO
2:52.00---
264
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:13.33+0:21.33
Moški 50+
17
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ2:40.30---
265
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:43.10+0:02.80
U17 (Letnik 2004 in 2005)
135
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
RC KAC2:34.55---
231
TOMI, PIRKMAJER

SLO
2:51.18+0:16.63
330
VITAN, STRMČNIK

SLO
2:51.63+0:17.08
433
BLAŽ, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:51.80+0:17.25
532
TINE, KAVTIČNIK

SLO
4:43.00+2:08.45
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)
168
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING2:25.85---
270
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
2:27.33+0:01.48
371
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:30.35+0:04.50
472
ŽIGA, PEČAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:36.58+0:10.73
569
TIN, KLANČNIK

SLO
2:36.91+0:11.06
667
ANDRAŽ, SMRTNIK

SLO
2:40.50+0:14.65
718
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:42.16+0:16.31
876
OZBEJ, BERNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:43.25+0:17.40
9229
GAL, KODRIČ

SLO
2:43.30+0:17.45
1073
ANDRAŽ, ŽNIDAR

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:50.75+0:24.90
1175
LOVRO, STRASBERGER

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:55.40+0:29.55
1266
LENART, ZABEV

SLO
2:58.95+0:33.10
1374
ROK, ŠTRICELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE3:14.25+0:48.40
Ženske (vsi letniki)
120
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:44.64---
227
EVA, PALKA

SLO
KD ZVERINICE3:06.28+0:21.64
324
ULA, KOS

SLO
3:07.66+0:23.02
423
NIKA, PEČAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA3:09.25+0:24.61
525
GAIA, KRAVANJA

SLO
3:10.45+0:25.81
626
NEŽKA, LIBNIK

SLO
3:13.51+0:28.87

Stage 2 Kopā

Moški 19–24
11
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:48.75---
236
ŽAN, TESKAČ

SLO
ŠD SUPERSNURF4:51.22+0:02.47
317
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:57.15+0:08.40
410
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM4:58.00+0:09.25
540
MATIC, ČERNEC

SLO
5:01.44+0:12.69
642
GAŠPER, JUREČIČ

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:08.25+0:19.50
714
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:08.51+0:19.76
841
ALI, AL HIASAT

SLO
DIRTOFFICE5:09.29+0:20.54
9220
FLORJAN, CEHNER

SLO
5:10.24+0:21.49
108
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:13.73+0:24.98
1137
MICHAEL, PFUISI

AUT
5:22.81+0:34.06
129
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:23.53+0:34.78
1338
LORENZ, KOGLER

AUT
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW5:24.90+0:36.15
1428
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA5:25.70+0:36.95
1543
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE5:32.50+0:43.75
1639
MORITZ, KISOVEC

AUT
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW5:48.13+0:59.38
Moški 25–29
1222
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
4:43.21---
2225
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE5:01.11+0:17.90
346
ENEJ, JUGOVAC

SLO
5:07.96+0:24.75
4231
BLAŽ, HOLCL

SLO
5:09.36+0:26.15
544
DAVID, ROPOTAR

SLO
5:14.26+0:31.05
645
ZAN, PRAZNIKAR

SLO
5:16.76+0:33.55
7234
LUKA, KUTNAR

SLO
5:19.75+0:36.54
847
LUKA, HRIBAR

SLO
5:31.60+0:48.39
Moški 30–34
116
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM4:51.88---
22
MARKO, FINK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE5:00.55+0:08.67
3205
JERNEJ, SMOLE

SLO
5:10.60+0:18.72
43
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:15.67+0:23.79
5208
DENIS, JANEŽIČ

SLO
5:39.99+0:48.11
6226
GAŠPER, KODRIČ

SLO
5:40.18+0:48.30
7219
LUKAT, KRISCHE

AUT
5:40.90+0:49.02
8233
MATIC, ŠTALEKAR

SLO
5:46.82+0:54.94
948
DENIS, VALENTAN

SLO
5:46.91+0:55.03
1053
TOMAŽ, KAPUN

SLO
KGK OBALA5:52.90+1:01.02
1152
ALEŠ, JURJEC

SLO
5:57.79+1:05.91
1250
DOMEN, ŠOJAT

SLO
6:02.33+1:10.45
1315
NEJC, BODLAJ

SLO
6:27.76+1:35.88
1449
NEJC, UCMAN

SLO
57:22.16+52:30.28
Moški 35–39
1218
IZTOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
4:59.60---
256
MIHA, LETNAR

SLO
5:07.40+0:07.80
3214
MATEJ, KNEZ

SLO
5:10.28+0:10.68
459
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
WOOLF RACING TEAM5:12.15+0:12.55
54
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
5:20.61+0:21.01
660
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ5:23.84+0:24.24
712
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:25.59+0:25.99
861
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE5:29.05+0:29.45
954
MILOŠ, SLATINŠEK

SLO
5:45.59+0:45.99
1057
GREGOR, KOS

SLO
5:46.39+0:46.79
11217
PRIMOŽ, JEZERŠEK

SLO
6:07.75+1:08.15
1255
MATIC, PETRIČ

SLO
KNK MTB6:13.65+1:14.05
Moški 40–44
163
MIHA, DEU

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:17.59---
25
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:31.05+0:13.46
362
SEBASTIJAN, LUBEJ

SLO
6:11.45+0:53.86
Moški 45–49
1232
JANKO, VIHER

SLO
5:54.45---
264
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG6:27.86+0:33.41
Moški 50+
17
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ5:22.68---
265
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:26.34+0:03.66
U17 (Letnik 2004 in 2005)
135
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
RC KAC5:01.62---
231
TOMI, PIRKMAJER

SLO
5:42.11+0:40.49
330
VITAN, STRMČNIK

SLO
5:45.18+0:43.56
433
BLAŽ, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA5:52.90+0:51.28
532
TINE, KAVTIČNIK

SLO
7:30.18+2:28.56
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)
168
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING4:52.50---
270
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
4:53.83+0:01.33
371
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:01.65+0:09.15
472
ŽIGA, PEČAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:10.94+0:18.44
569
TIN, KLANČNIK

SLO
5:14.01+0:21.51
667
ANDRAŽ, SMRTNIK

SLO
5:16.57+0:24.07
776
OZBEJ, BERNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE5:28.04+0:35.54
818
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM5:28.22+0:35.72
9229
GAL, KODRIČ

SLO
5:31.80+0:39.30
1066
LENART, ZABEV

SLO
5:42.75+0:50.25
1173
ANDRAŽ, ŽNIDAR

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA5:43.55+0:51.05
1275
LOVRO, STRASBERGER

SLO
KD ZVERINICE5:58.15+1:05.65
1374
ROK, ŠTRICELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE6:34.60+1:42.10
Ženske (vsi letniki)
120
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:28.23---
224
ULA, KOS

SLO
6:01.82+0:33.59
327
EVA, PALKA

SLO
KD ZVERINICE6:10.61+0:42.38
423
NIKA, PEČAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA6:19.35+0:51.12
525
GAIA, KRAVANJA

SLO
6:22.90+0:54.67
626
NEŽKA, LIBNIK

SLO
6:36.70+1:08.47

Stage 3

Moški 19–24
11
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE2:25.40---
236
ŽAN, TESKAČ

SLO
ŠD SUPERSNURF2:26.38+0:00.98
310
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:29.45+0:04.05
440
MATIC, ČERNEC

SLO
2:29.55+0:04.15
517
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM2:30.00+0:04.60
6220
FLORJAN, CEHNER

SLO
2:30.70+0:05.30
728
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:31.85+0:06.45
841
ALI, AL HIASAT

SLO
DIRTOFFICE2:32.65+0:07.25
942
GAŠPER, JUREČIČ

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:34.70+0:09.30
1038
LORENZ, KOGLER

AUT
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW2:35.21+0:09.81
1114
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:36.10+0:10.70
129
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:39.49+0:14.09
138
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:39.50+0:14.10
1443
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE2:42.90+0:17.50
1539
MORITZ, KISOVEC

AUT
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW2:52.65+0:27.25
1637
MICHAEL, PFUISI

AUT
3:04.54+0:39.14
Moški 25–29
1222
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
2:23.48---
2225
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:28.05+0:04.57
3231
BLAŽ, HOLCL

SLO
2:28.13+0:04.65
445
ZAN, PRAZNIKAR

SLO
2:30.77+0:07.29
546
ENEJ, JUGOVAC

SLO
2:31.16+0:07.68
647
LUKA, HRIBAR

SLO
2:34.22+0:10.74
744
DAVID, ROPOTAR

SLO
2:34.60+0:11.12
8234
LUKA, KUTNAR

SLO
2:34.90+0:11.42
Moški 30–34
116
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM2:27.56---
22
MARKO, FINK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:32.81+0:05.25
3205
JERNEJ, SMOLE

SLO
2:38.00+0:10.44
449
NEJC, UCMAN

SLO
2:39.94+0:12.38
515
NEJC, BODLAJ

SLO
2:41.96+0:14.40
650
DOMEN, ŠOJAT

SLO
2:42.40+0:14.84
748
DENIS, VALENTAN

SLO
2:43.46+0:15.90
8226
GAŠPER, KODRIČ

SLO
2:44.43+0:16.87
93
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:44.98+0:17.42
1053
TOMAŽ, KAPUN

SLO
KGK OBALA2:48.25+0:20.69
11219
LUKAT, KRISCHE

AUT
2:49.85+0:22.29
12233
MATIC, ŠTALEKAR

SLO
2:50.06+0:22.50
1352
ALEŠ, JURJEC

SLO
2:51.38+0:23.82
14208
DENIS, JANEŽIČ

SLO
2:51.96+0:24.40
Moški 35–39
156
MIHA, LETNAR

SLO
2:29.84---
2214
MATEJ, KNEZ

SLO
2:32.60+0:02.76
359
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
WOOLF RACING TEAM2:35.80+0:05.96
44
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
2:43.20+0:13.36
560
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ2:44.23+0:14.39
612
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:45.39+0:15.55
761
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:46.41+0:16.57
857
GREGOR, KOS

SLO
2:47.90+0:18.06
954
MILOŠ, SLATINŠEK

SLO
2:49.78+0:19.94
10217
PRIMOŽ, JEZERŠEK

SLO
2:59.00+0:29.16
1155
MATIC, PETRIČ

SLO
KNK MTB2:59.10+0:29.26
12218
IZTOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
9:56.45+7:26.61
Moški 40–44
163
MIHA, DEU

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:37.90---
25
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:43.85+0:05.95
362
SEBASTIJAN, LUBEJ

SLO
3:00.04+0:22.14
Moški 45–49
1232
JANKO, VIHER

SLO
2:35.94---
264
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:02.36+0:26.42
Moški 50+
17
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ2:40.71---
265
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:44.55+0:03.84
U17 (Letnik 2004 in 2005)
135
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
RC KAC2:28.44---
232
TINE, KAVTIČNIK

SLO
2:35.23+0:06.79
331
TOMI, PIRKMAJER

SLO
2:44.25+0:15.81
430
VITAN, STRMČNIK

SLO
2:50.60+0:22.16
533
BLAŽ, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:51.99+0:23.55
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)
172
ŽIGA, PEČAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:28.33---
271
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:29.15+0:00.82
368
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING2:31.84+0:03.51
470
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
2:34.65+0:06.32
566
LENART, ZABEV

SLO
2:36.69+0:08.36
618
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:37.91+0:09.58
767
ANDRAŽ, SMRTNIK

SLO
2:38.06+0:09.73
869
TIN, KLANČNIK

SLO
2:40.45+0:12.12
9229
GAL, KODRIČ

SLO
2:41.41+0:13.08
1073
ANDRAŽ, ŽNIDAR

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:43.92+0:15.59
1176
OZBEJ, BERNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:47.15+0:18.82
1275
LOVRO, STRASBERGER

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:50.06+0:21.73
1374
ROK, ŠTRICELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE3:00.60+0:32.27
Ženske (vsi letniki)
120
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:46.79---
224
ULA, KOS

SLO
2:52.73+0:05.94
325
GAIA, KRAVANJA

SLO
2:53.75+0:06.96
423
NIKA, PEČAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:55.90+0:09.11
527
EVA, PALKA

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:56.29+0:09.50
626
NEŽKA, LIBNIK

SLO
3:08.01+0:21.22

Stage 3 Kopā

Moški 19–24
11
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE7:14.15---
236
ŽAN, TESKAČ

SLO
ŠD SUPERSNURF7:17.60+0:03.45
317
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM7:27.15+0:13.00
410
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM7:27.45+0:13.30
540
MATIC, ČERNEC

SLO
7:30.99+0:16.84
6220
FLORJAN, CEHNER

SLO
7:40.94+0:26.79
741
ALI, AL HIASAT

SLO
DIRTOFFICE7:41.94+0:27.79
842
GAŠPER, JUREČIČ

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA7:42.95+0:28.80
914
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:44.61+0:30.46
108
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:53.23+0:39.08
1128
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA7:57.55+0:43.40
1238
LORENZ, KOGLER

AUT
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW8:00.11+0:45.96
139
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA8:03.02+0:48.87
1443
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE8:15.40+1:01.25
1537
MICHAEL, PFUISI

AUT
8:27.35+1:13.20
1639
MORITZ, KISOVEC

AUT
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW8:40.78+1:26.63
Moški 25–29
1222
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
7:06.69---
2225
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE7:29.16+0:22.47
3231
BLAŽ, HOLCL

SLO
7:37.49+0:30.80
446
ENEJ, JUGOVAC

SLO
7:39.12+0:32.43
545
ZAN, PRAZNIKAR

SLO
7:47.53+0:40.84
644
DAVID, ROPOTAR

SLO
7:48.86+0:42.17
7234
LUKA, KUTNAR

SLO
7:54.65+0:47.96
847
LUKA, HRIBAR

SLO
8:05.82+0:59.13
Moški 30–34
116
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM7:19.44---
22
MARKO, FINK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE7:33.36+0:13.92
3205
JERNEJ, SMOLE

SLO
7:48.60+0:29.16
43
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:00.65+0:41.21
5226
GAŠPER, KODRIČ

SLO
8:24.61+1:05.17
648
DENIS, VALENTAN

SLO
8:30.37+1:10.93
7219
LUKAT, KRISCHE

AUT
8:30.75+1:11.31
8208
DENIS, JANEŽIČ

SLO
8:31.95+1:12.51
9233
MATIC, ŠTALEKAR

SLO
8:36.88+1:17.44
1053
TOMAŽ, KAPUN

SLO
KGK OBALA8:41.15+1:21.71
1150
DOMEN, ŠOJAT

SLO
8:44.73+1:25.29
1252
ALEŠ, JURJEC

SLO
8:49.17+1:29.73
1315
NEJC, BODLAJ

SLO
9:09.72+1:50.28
1449
NEJC, UCMAN

SLO
1:00:02.10+52:42.66
Moški 35–39
156
MIHA, LETNAR

SLO
7:37.24---
2214
MATEJ, KNEZ

SLO
7:42.88+0:05.64
359
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
WOOLF RACING TEAM7:47.95+0:10.71
44
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
8:03.81+0:26.57
560
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ8:08.07+0:30.83
612
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:10.98+0:33.74
761
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE8:15.46+0:38.22
857
GREGOR, KOS

SLO
8:34.29+0:57.05
954
MILOŠ, SLATINŠEK

SLO
8:35.37+0:58.13
10217
PRIMOŽ, JEZERŠEK

SLO
9:06.75+1:29.51
1155
MATIC, PETRIČ

SLO
KNK MTB9:12.75+1:35.51
12218
IZTOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
14:56.05+7:18.81
Moški 40–44
163
MIHA, DEU

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA7:55.49---
25
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:14.90+0:19.41
362
SEBASTIJAN, LUBEJ

SLO
9:11.49+1:16.00
Moški 45–49
1232
JANKO, VIHER

SLO
8:30.39---
264
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG9:30.22+0:59.83
Moški 50+
17
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ8:03.39---
265
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:10.89+0:07.50
U17 (Letnik 2004 in 2005)
135
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
RC KAC7:30.06---
231
TOMI, PIRKMAJER

SLO
8:26.36+0:56.30
330
VITAN, STRMČNIK

SLO
8:35.78+1:05.72
433
BLAŽ, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA8:44.89+1:14.83
532
TINE, KAVTIČNIK

SLO
10:05.41+2:35.35
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)
168
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING7:24.34---
270
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
7:28.48+0:04.14
371
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA7:30.80+0:06.46
472
ŽIGA, PEČAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA7:39.27+0:14.93
569
TIN, KLANČNIK

SLO
7:54.46+0:30.12
667
ANDRAŽ, SMRTNIK

SLO
7:54.63+0:30.29
718
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM8:06.13+0:41.79
8229
GAL, KODRIČ

SLO
8:13.21+0:48.87
976
OZBEJ, BERNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE8:15.19+0:50.85
1066
LENART, ZABEV

SLO
8:19.44+0:55.10
1173
ANDRAŽ, ŽNIDAR

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA8:27.47+1:03.13
1275
LOVRO, STRASBERGER

SLO
KD ZVERINICE8:48.21+1:23.87
1374
ROK, ŠTRICELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE9:35.20+2:10.86
Ženske (vsi letniki)
120
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:15.02---
224
ULA, KOS

SLO
8:54.55+0:39.53
327
EVA, PALKA

SLO
KD ZVERINICE9:06.90+0:51.88
423
NIKA, PEČAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA9:15.25+1:00.23
525
GAIA, KRAVANJA

SLO
9:16.65+1:01.63
626
NEŽKA, LIBNIK

SLO
9:44.71+1:29.69

Stage 4

Moški 19–24
11
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE2:25.35---
210
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:25.55+0:00.20
336
ŽAN, TESKAČ

SLO
ŠD SUPERSNURF2:26.52+0:01.17
417
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM2:28.10+0:02.75
540
MATIC, ČERNEC

SLO
2:28.65+0:03.30
6220
FLORJAN, CEHNER

SLO
2:29.35+0:04.00
742
GAŠPER, JUREČIČ

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:31.50+0:06.15
828
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:32.16+0:06.81
914
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:33.66+0:08.31
1041
ALI, AL HIASAT

SLO
DIRTOFFICE2:34.25+0:08.90
118
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:35.91+0:10.56
1238
LORENZ, KOGLER

AUT
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW2:37.45+0:12.10
139
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:37.90+0:12.55
1443
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE2:42.65+0:17.30
1537
MICHAEL, PFUISI

AUT
2:43.50+0:18.15
1639
MORITZ, KISOVEC

AUT
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW2:50.35+0:25.00
Moški 25–29
1222
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
2:23.08---
2225
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:27.50+0:04.42
3231
BLAŽ, HOLCL

SLO
2:27.80+0:04.72
445
ZAN, PRAZNIKAR

SLO
2:29.64+0:06.56
547
LUKA, HRIBAR

SLO
2:31.56+0:08.48
6234
LUKA, KUTNAR

SLO
2:31.85+0:08.77
744
DAVID, ROPOTAR

SLO
2:32.30+0:09.22
846
ENEJ, JUGOVAC

SLO
2:32.87+0:09.79
Moški 30–34
116
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM2:27.96---
22
MARKO, FINK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:29.10+0:01.14
3205
JERNEJ, SMOLE

SLO
2:35.50+0:07.54
415
NEJC, BODLAJ

SLO
2:40.60+0:12.64
552
ALEŠ, JURJEC

SLO
2:41.48+0:13.52
63
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:42.15+0:14.19
748
DENIS, VALENTAN

SLO
2:42.31+0:14.35
850
DOMEN, ŠOJAT

SLO
2:42.50+0:14.54
9226
GAŠPER, KODRIČ

SLO
2:44.93+0:16.97
1053
TOMAŽ, KAPUN

SLO
KGK OBALA2:46.15+0:18.19
11219
LUKAT, KRISCHE

AUT
2:47.53+0:19.57
12208
DENIS, JANEŽIČ

SLO
2:49.50+0:21.54
13233
MATIC, ŠTALEKAR

SLO
2:55.54+0:27.58
Moški 35–39
156
MIHA, LETNAR

SLO
2:28.60---
2218
IZTOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
2:34.15+0:05.55
359
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
WOOLF RACING TEAM2:34.55+0:05.95
4214
MATEJ, KNEZ

SLO
2:36.85+0:08.25
512
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:40.94+0:12.34
64
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
2:41.70+0:13.10
761
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:46.06+0:17.46
860
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ2:46.65+0:18.05
957
GREGOR, KOS

SLO
2:48.45+0:19.85
1054
MILOŠ, SLATINŠEK

SLO
2:49.71+0:21.11
1155
MATIC, PETRIČ

SLO
KNK MTB2:57.25+0:28.65
12217
PRIMOŽ, JEZERŠEK

SLO
2:58.08+0:29.48
Moški 40–44
163
MIHA, DEU

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:36.55---
25
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:42.86+0:06.31
362
SEBASTIJAN, LUBEJ

SLO
2:59.14+0:22.59
Moški 45–49
1232
JANKO, VIHER

SLO
2:40.06---
264
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:03.89+0:23.83
Moški 50+
17
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ2:41.44---
265
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:49.50+0:08.06
U17 (Letnik 2004 in 2005)
135
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
RC KAC2:26.80---
232
TINE, KAVTIČNIK

SLO
2:35.37+0:08.57
331
TOMI, PIRKMAJER

SLO
2:42.83+0:16.03
433
BLAŽ, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:43.85+0:17.05
530
VITAN, STRMČNIK

SLO
2:55.15+0:28.35
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)
171
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:26.65---
270
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
2:33.11+0:06.46
366
LENART, ZABEV

SLO
2:35.71+0:09.06
467
ANDRAŽ, SMRTNIK

SLO
2:36.83+0:10.18
5229
GAL, KODRIČ

SLO
2:37.96+0:11.31
618
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:38.81+0:12.16
769
TIN, KLANČNIK

SLO
2:39.41+0:12.76
872
ŽIGA, PEČAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:43.09+0:16.44
976
OZBEJ, BERNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:43.94+0:17.29
1073
ANDRAŽ, ŽNIDAR

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:44.01+0:17.36
1175
LOVRO, STRASBERGER

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:47.96+0:21.31
1274
ROK, ŠTRICELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:59.64+0:32.99
1368
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING4:05.10+1:38.45
Ženske (vsi letniki)
124
ULA, KOS

SLO
2:52.54---
220
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:53.86+0:01.32
325
GAIA, KRAVANJA

SLO
2:54.02+0:01.48
423
NIKA, PEČAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:54.88+0:02.34
527
EVA, PALKA

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:56.29+0:03.75
626
NEŽKA, LIBNIK

SLO
3:12.17+0:19.63