SPORTident Timingmags

Na Kope 4 Fun

Kope 06.09.2020

Na Kope 4 Fun

Kope 06.09.2020


Kopsavilkums
Organizators: mags
Dalībnieki Kopā: 92
Meklēt visās distancēs
Statistiskais novērtējums
Results last updated on 06.09.2020 14:47
 

Rezultāti Na Kope 4 Fun

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
Total
   
VietaNr.Vārds grupāLaiksStarpība 
Kopā
1222
Peter, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
Moški 25–299:29.77---
21
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
Moški 19–249:39.50+0:09.73
336
Žan, TESKAČ
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
Moški 19–249:44.12+0:14.35
416
Peter, PINGITZER
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM

AUT
Moški 30–349:47.40+0:17.63
510
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
Moški 19–249:53.00+0:23.23
617
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
Moški 19–249:55.25+0:25.48
7225
Žan, KUDER
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
Moški 25–299:56.66+0:26.89
835
Hannes, PETEK
RC KAC

AUT
U17 (Letnik 2004 in 2005)9:56.86+0:27.09
971
Enej, PODLIPNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)9:57.45+0:27.68
1040
Matic, ČERNEC

SLO
Moški 19–249:59.64+0:29.87
1170
Timmy, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)10:01.59+0:31.82
122
Marko, FINK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
Moški 30–3410:02.46+0:32.69
13231
Blaž, HOLCL

SLO
Moški 25–2910:05.29+0:35.52
1456
Miha, LETNAR

SLO
Moški 35–3910:05.84+0:36.07
15220
Florjan, CEHNER

SLO
Moški 19–2410:10.29+0:40.52
1646
Enej, JUGOVAC

SLO
Moški 25–2910:11.99+0:42.22
1742
Gašper, JUREČIČ
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
Moški 19–2410:14.45+0:44.68
1841
Ali, AL HIASAT
DIRTOFFICE

SLO
Moški 19–2410:16.19+0:46.42
1945
Zan, PRAZNIKAR

SLO
Moški 25–2910:17.17+0:47.40
2014
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Moški 19–2410:18.27+0:48.50
21214
Matej, KNEZ

SLO
Moški 35–3910:19.73+0:49.96
2244
David, ROPOTAR

SLO
Moški 25–2910:21.16+0:51.39
2372
Žiga, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)10:22.36+0:52.59
2459
Andrej, HOLC
WOOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
Moški 35–3910:22.50+0:52.73
25205
Jernej, SMOLE

SLO
Moški 30–3410:24.10+0:54.33
26234
Luka, KUTNAR

SLO
Moški 25–2910:26.50+0:56.73
278
Jaka, MOČILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Moški 19–2410:29.14+0:59.37
2828
Vid, LIPOVŠEK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
Moški 19–2410:29.71+0:59.94
2967
Andraž, SMRTNIK

SLO
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)10:31.46+1:01.69
3063
Miha, DEU
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
Moški 40–4410:32.04+1:02.27
3169
Tin, KLANČNIK

SLO
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)10:33.87+1:04.10
3247
Luka, HRIBAR

SLO
Moški 25–2910:37.38+1:07.61
3338
Lorenz, KOGLER
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW

AUT
Moški 19–2410:37.56+1:07.79
349
Jan, KRIVEC
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
Moški 19–2410:40.92+1:11.15
353
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Moški 30–3410:42.80+1:13.03
367
Uroš, OGRIS
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
Moški 50+10:44.83+1:15.06
3718
Maks, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)10:44.94+1:15.17
384
Daniel, APREUTESEI

AUT
Moški 35–3910:45.51+1:15.74
39229
Gal, KODRIČ

SLO
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)10:51.17+1:21.40
4012
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
Moški 35–3910:51.92+1:22.15
4160
Miha, BOŠNJAK
B.V.G. GULČ

SLO
Moški 35–3910:54.72+1:24.95
4266
Lenart, ZABEV

SLO
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)10:55.15+1:25.38
435
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Moški 40–4410:57.76+1:27.99
4443
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
Moški 19–2410:58.05+1:28.28
4576
Ozbej, BERNIK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)10:59.13+1:29.36
4665
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Moški 50+11:00.39+1:30.62
4761
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
Moški 35–3911:01.52+1:31.75
4820
Tina, PERŠE
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
Ženske (vsi letniki)11:08.88+1:39.11
4931
Tomi, PIRKMAJER

SLO
U17 (Letnik 2004 in 2005)11:09.19+1:39.42
50226
Gašper, KODRIČ

SLO
Moški 30–3411:09.54+1:39.77
51232
Janko, VIHER

SLO
Moški 45–4911:10.45+1:40.68
5237
Michael, PFUISI

AUT
Moški 19–2411:10.85+1:41.08
5373
Andraž, ŽNIDAR
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)11:11.48+1:41.71
5448
Denis, VALENTAN

SLO
Moški 30–3411:12.68+1:42.91
55219
Lukat, KRISCHE

AUT
Moški 30–3411:18.28+1:48.51
56208
Denis, JANEŽIČ

SLO
Moški 30–3411:21.45+1:51.68
5757
Gregor, KOS

SLO
Moški 35–3911:22.74+1:52.97
5854
Miloš, SLATINŠEK

SLO
Moški 35–3911:25.08+1:55.31
5950
Domen, ŠOJAT

SLO
Moški 30–3411:27.23+1:57.46
6053
Tomaž, KAPUN
KGK OBALA

SLO
Moški 30–3411:27.30+1:57.53
6133
Blaž, LIPOVŠEK
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
U17 (Letnik 2004 in 2005)11:28.74+1:58.97
6268
Christoph, SAX
KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING

AUT
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)11:29.44+1:59.67
6352
Aleš, JURJEC

SLO
Moški 30–3411:30.65+2:00.88
6430
Vitan, STRMČNIK

SLO
U17 (Letnik 2004 in 2005)11:30.93+2:01.16
6539
Moritz, KISOVEC
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW

AUT
Moški 19–2411:31.13+2:01.36
66233
Matic, ŠTALEKAR

SLO
Moški 30–3411:32.42+2:02.65
6775
Lovro, STRASBERGER
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)11:36.17+2:06.40
6824
Ula, KOS

SLO
Ženske (vsi letniki)11:47.09+2:17.32
6915
Nejc, BODLAJ

SLO
Moški 30–3411:50.32+2:20.55
7027
Eva, PALKA
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
Ženske (vsi letniki)12:03.19+2:33.42
71217
Primož, JEZERŠEK

SLO
Moški 35–3912:04.83+2:35.06
7255
Matic, PETRIČ
KNK MTB

SLO
Moški 35–3912:10.00+2:40.23
7323
Nika, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
Ženske (vsi letniki)12:10.13+2:40.36
7462
Sebastijan, LUBEJ

SLO
Moški 40–4412:10.63+2:40.86
7525
Gaia, KRAVANJA

SLO
Ženske (vsi letniki)12:10.67+2:40.90
7664
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Moški 45–4912:34.11+3:04.34
7774
Rok, ŠTRICELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)12:34.84+3:05.07
7832
Tine, KAVTIČNIK

SLO
U17 (Letnik 2004 in 2005)12:40.78+3:11.01
7926
Nežka, LIBNIK

SLO
Ženske (vsi letniki)12:56.88+3:27.11
80218
Iztok, SLAPNIK

SLO
Moški 35–3917:30.20+8:00.43
49
Nejc, UCMAN

SLO
Moški 30–34