ASD UNIONE CICLISTI CAPRIVESI | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Laiks | Starpība | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS1 | ||||||
MASTER W | ||||||
1 | 11 | GIULIA, ALBANESE | tessera giornaliera | 5:39.01 | --- | |
2 | 13 | ELI, COS | TEAM GRANZON | 6:13.18 | +0:34.17 | |
3 | 14 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:35.50 | +1:56.49 | |
4 | 12 | SARA, FADINI | LPT Race Team | 10:14.51 | +4:35.50 | |
OPEN W | ||||||
1 | 15 | LUCREZIA, BRAIDA | TEAM RUDY PROJECT | 5:21.32 | --- | |
PS2 | ||||||
MASTER W | ||||||
1 | 11 | GIULIA, ALBANESE | tessera giornaliera | 10:30.03 | --- | |
2 | 13 | ELI, COS | TEAM GRANZON | 10:44.60 | +0:14.57 | |
3 | 14 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 13:29.28 | +2:59.25 | |
4 | 12 | SARA, FADINI | LPT Race Team | 20:09.15 | +9:39.12 | |
OPEN W | ||||||
1 | 15 | LUCREZIA, BRAIDA | TEAM RUDY PROJECT | 9:11.40 | --- | |
PS2 Kopā | ||||||
MASTER W | ||||||
1 | 11 | GIULIA, ALBANESE | tessera giornaliera | 16:09.04 | --- | |
2 | 13 | ELI, COS | TEAM GRANZON | 16:57.78 | +0:48.74 | |
3 | 14 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 21:04.78 | +4:55.74 | |
4 | 12 | SARA, FADINI | LPT Race Team | 30:23.66 | +14:14.62 | |
OPEN W | ||||||
1 | 15 | LUCREZIA, BRAIDA | TEAM RUDY PROJECT | 14:32.72 | --- | |
PS3 | ||||||
MASTER W | ||||||
1 | 13 | ELI, COS | TEAM GRANZON | 7:21.30 | --- | |
2 | 11 | GIULIA, ALBANESE | tessera giornaliera | 8:11.48 | +0:50.18 | |
3 | 14 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:37.98 | +1:16.68 | |
4 | 12 | SARA, FADINI | LPT Race Team | 11:07.07 | +3:45.77 | |
OPEN W | ||||||
1 | 15 | LUCREZIA, BRAIDA | TEAM RUDY PROJECT | 6:44.41 | --- | |
PS3 Kopā | ||||||
MASTER W | ||||||
1 | 13 | ELI, COS | TEAM GRANZON | 24:19.08 | --- | |
2 | 11 | GIULIA, ALBANESE | tessera giornaliera | 24:20.52 | +0:01.44 | |
3 | 14 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 29:42.76 | +5:23.68 | |
4 | 12 | SARA, FADINI | LPT Race Team | 41:30.73 | +17:11.65 | |
OPEN W | ||||||
1 | 15 | LUCREZIA, BRAIDA | TEAM RUDY PROJECT | 21:17.13 | --- | |
PS4 | ||||||
MASTER W | ||||||
1 | 13 | ELI, COS | TEAM GRANZON | 7:22.05 | --- | |
2 | 11 | GIULIA, ALBANESE | tessera giornaliera | 8:02.57 | +0:40.52 | |
3 | 14 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:31.35 | +1:09.30 | |
4 | 12 | SARA, FADINI | LPT Race Team | 11:33.88 | +4:11.83 | |
OPEN W | ||||||
1 | 15 | LUCREZIA, BRAIDA | TEAM RUDY PROJECT | 6:25.58 | --- |