SPORTident TimingTabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.

10. Inselsberg Marathon

Bad Tabarz 25.07.2021

10. Inselsberg Marathon

Bad Tabarz 25.07.2021

 

Rezultāti 10. Inselsberg Marathon

GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds  LaiksStarpība 
A - Damen Elite
2125
Diana Storz

GER
1:57:30.84+17:32.08
 
1112
Nina Hoschke

GER
1:39:58.76---
 
A - Damen Masters
 121
Juliane Reich
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.

GER
 
A - Damen Masters 2
1104
Sabine Dopleb
Rad-Art

GER
1:32:42.53---
 
A - Damen Masters 3
2149
Beate Ernst
Lauffeuer Fröttstedt

GER
1:48:48.99+10:12.41
 
1108
Elke Fuhlbrügge
Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
1:38:36.58---
 
A - Herren Elite
2101
Fabrice Brock
SV Glückauf Sondershausen e.V.

GER
1:17:37.44+11:15.44
 
1143
Hannes Spahn
Fx Sports Sparhesse franken

GER
1:06:22.00---
 
3144
Jakob Zobel

GER
1:27:18.00+20:56.00
 
A - Herren Masters
5126
Alexander Tann
DIMB Racingteam

GER
1:16:46.29+8:16.29
 
4118
Benjamin Limburg
Team Gute Laune Sport

GER
1:16:46.17+8:16.17
 
2145
Dennis Willing
forty-six Gosswitz

GER
1:09:42.00+1:12.00
 
3119
Jonny Meißner
TSV Rossfeld/ Pure Power Cycling/ SV Werra 07

GER
1:14:03.00+5:33.00
 
1111
Marco Häntschel
r2-bike.com MTN Crew

GER
1:08:30.00---
 
9129
Moritz Winges
Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.

GER
1:34:10.97+25:40.97
 
10122
René Reichardt
Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
1:55:50.66+47:20.66
 
8150
Robert Seckel

GER
1:26:15.84+17:45.84
 
6110
Steffen Germanus
Finn-Bike-Erfurt

GER
1:17:16.78+8:46.78
 
7116
Tim Kerling
RSV Trieb

GER
1:22:51.06+14:21.06
 
 127
Benjamin Topf

GER
 
A - Herren Masters 2
5117
Carsten Klütsch
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
1:33:47.51+16:29.80
 
7128
Frank Werner
SG Urbich 1984 e.V.

GER
1:46:59.70+29:41.99
 
4148
Kevin Dohl
Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Asklepios Medical Fitness

GER
1:25:41.55+8:23.84
 
8102
Marcus Bubbel

GER
2:14:31.72+57:14.01
 
2103
Matthias Dohl
TREK-Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team-Asklepios Medic

GER
1:19:02.02+1:44.31
 
3113
Peter Hühn

GER
1:21:14.20+3:56.49
 
6106
Stephan Feige
Trek-Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
1:39:52.52+22:34.81
 
1105
Thomas Espig
TREK Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Tabarzer SV

GER
1:17:17.71---
 
A - Herren Masters 3
4114
Frank Humbek
Rad-Art

GER
1:29:57.77+12:38.48
 
5124
Frank Schumann
Enduro Beutnitz

GER
1:38:50.49+21:31.20
 
3120
Jan Ochsmann
roadieworks.eu

GER
1:29:15.77+11:56.48
 
6147
Michael Moeller
Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
1:46:49.68+29:30.39
 
2115
Peter Jaekel
Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd

GER
1:28:23.55+11:04.26
 
1109
Sascha Gerken
Bad Bikers

GER
1:17:19.29---
 
A - Herren U23
3130
André Hess
MTB Bad Tabarz

GER
1:33:23.22+9:59.22
 
252
Jonas Papenfuß

GER
1:31:15.67+7:51.67
 
1107
Karl Fuchs
Team Lucky Bike

GER
1:23:24.00---
 
4146
Tony Bühne

GER
2:12:19.08+48:55.08