Chari Tria® e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Schwimmen netto (0.55 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 173 | SIMON ANDREAS KIPP | Triathlon-Team Gießen/SV Germania Ockstadt | 11:43 | 21:18 | --- | |
2 | 172 | SIMON PEDE | 19:16 | 35:01 | +7:33 | ||
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 175 | TIM BEIER | TSV Kirchhain | 9:48 | 17:49 | --- | |
2 | 176 | CARLO SAVASTANO | RVG Rockenberg | 10:03 | 18:16 | +0:15 | |
3 | 174 | JAN-PHILIPP WÄCHTER | 10:25 | 18:56 | +0:37 | ||
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 178 | TOBIAS HELLWIG | 11:37 | 21:07 | --- | ||
2 | 179 | GEORGIOS LAMPSAKOS | 12:50 | 23:19 | +1:13 | ||
3 | 180 | ADAM PETRI | 18:54 | 34:21 | +7:17 | ||
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 189 | JAKOB HANDY | 10:18 | 18:43 | --- | ||
2 | 132 | FRANCOIS JULIEN | 10:45 | 19:32 | +0:27 | ||
3 | 190 | SEBASTIAN BLUM | RVW Gambach | 12:49 | 23:18 | +2:31 | |
4 | 131 | DANIEL PAL | 13:29 | 24:30 | +3:11 | ||
5 | 188 | FLORIAN ARNDT | 15:06 | 27:27 | +4:48 | ||
Jugend A (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 162 | SAMUEL MÖLLER | SC Wiesbaden | 6:57 | 12:38 | --- | |
2 | 165 | LOUIS BUGERT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 8:39 | 15:43 | +1:42 | |
3 | 211 | ROBIN THOME | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 9:10 | 16:39 | +2:13 | |
4 | 163 | LAURIN WIEDEMANN | RV03 Bürstadt | 10:51 | 19:43 | +3:54 | |
5 | 161 | JAN LÖSCHEN | MTV Gießen | 11:11 | 20:19 | +4:14 | |
Junioren (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 166 | ROBERT SCHÖNBERGER | SC- Neu Isenburg/ Triathlon Verein Lich | 8:30 | 15:27 | --- | |
2 | 167 | HENRIK SAATHOFF | Höchster Schwimmverein | 8:39 | 15:43 | +0:09 | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 133 | CHRISTIAN METZ | 8:55 | 16:12 | --- | ||
2 | 137 | DANIEL WIRTZ | TV Langen | 9:35 | 17:25 | +0:40 | |
3 | 140 | MARC STERNBERGER | 9:50 | 17:52 | +0:55 | ||
4 | 135 | RÜDIGER FAUST | Faust | 10:05 | 18:19 | +1:10 | |
5 | 134 | SASCHA REIME | / | 11:12 | 20:21 | +2:17 | |
6 | 139 | FLORIAN BENISCHKE | FFW Rainrod | 13:11 | 23:58 | +4:16 | |
7 | 136 | ALEXANDER JOST | 13:43 | 24:56 | +4:48 | ||
8 | 142 | BASTIAN NICKEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 14:08 | 25:41 | +5:13 | |
9 | 141 | DANIEL BEN-MANSOUR | 14:48 | 26:54 | +5:53 | ||
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 149 | SWEN KAILING | TV Bad Orb | 8:14 | 14:58 | --- | |
2 | 305 | CLAUDIUS PYRLIK | Triteam Gießen | 8:21 | 15:10 | +0:07 | |
3 | 214 | ACHIM KLEINE | 9:33 | 17:21 | +1:19 | ||
4 | 153 | STEFAN FRITZ | Die Durchgeknallten | 11:25 | 20:45 | +3:11 | |
5 | 150 | HOLGER LÖSCHEN | Triathlon Team Gießen | 11:32 | 20:58 | +3:18 | |
6 | 152 | MARKUS THIER | 12:04 | 21:56 | +3:50 | ||
7 | 151 | THOMAS WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 13:37 | 24:45 | +5:23 | |
8 | 148 | MATHIAS RUPPERT | TV DÜDELSHEIM | 14:15 | 25:54 | +6:01 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 158 | VOLKER SONTHOFF | VfL Marburg Triathlon | 8:10 | 14:50 | --- | |
2 | 159 | STEFAN SONTHOFF-GRAMMANN | VFL Marburg Triathlon | 8:31 | 15:29 | +0:21 | |
3 | 191 | THORSTEN AUSCHILL | 9:20 | 16:58 | +1:10 | ||
4 | 160 | MARC BEEH | 9:46 | 17:45 | +1:36 | ||
5 | 156 | STEFAN RAAB | 11:45 | 21:21 | +3:35 | ||
6 | 155 | HEIKO HARTMANN | SV Rot-WEiss-Grün Salzböden | 13:01 | 23:40 | +4:51 | |
7 | 154 | STEFFEN GANSER | SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V. | 13:18 | 24:10 | +5:08 | |
8 | 157 | ANDREAS BRAUN | 13:19 | 24:12 | +5:09 | ||
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 196 | EGMONT PIETRUSCHKA | SV Gelnhausen | 8:29 | 15:25 | --- | |
2 | 192 | STEFANO BORGIOLI | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9:58 | 18:07 | +1:29 | |
3 | 194 | RALF SCHLAEGER | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | 10:54 | 19:49 | +2:25 | |
4 | 197 | STEFAN BENZ | Triathlon-Limeshain | 12:42 | 23:05 | +4:13 | |
5 | 198 | PATRICK FRIEDERICH | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 12:51 | 23:21 | +4:22 | |
Senioren 5 MK60 | |||||||
1 | 138 | THOMAS ZEBUNKE | Triathlon Wetterau | 12:18 | 22:21 | --- | |
2 | 200 | BERND SCHEER | Tanzschule Scheer | 12:52 | 23:23 | +0:34 | |
3 | 201 | VOLKER KOPP | 13:15 | 24:05 | +0:57 | ||
Senioren 7 MK70 | |||||||
1 | 212 | DIETER MACHOLDT | SKG Sprendlingen | 15:53 | 28:52 | --- | |
2 | 202 | HERWIG WAGNER | DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar | 16:11 | 29:25 | +0:18 | |
Frauen AK2 | |||||||
1 | 183 | JANA STEENBOCK | TSV Kirchhain | 9:48 | 17:49 | --- | |
2 | 181 | JANINE NAGEL | 14:32 | 26:25 | +4:44 | ||
3 | 182 | LAURA SCHADE | 15:11 | 27:36 | +5:23 | ||
Frauen AK3 | |||||||
1 | 185 | JULIA SCHENK | 13:46 | 25:01 | --- | ||
2 | 186 | ELENA MÖLLER | IFO Oberaula | 15:19 | 27:50 | +1:33 | |
3 | 187 | NAOMI KRAUZIG | 15:29 | 28:09 | +1:43 | ||
Jugend A w (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 170 | PAULA AUSCHILL | VFL 1860 Marburg | 8:12 | 14:54 | --- | |
2 | 169 | JANA WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 12:15 | 22:16 | +4:03 | |
Juniorinnen (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 171 | LENI MÜLLER | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | 7:56 | 14:25 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 143 | SIMONE PYRLIK | Gießener Schwimmverein | 11:38 | 21:09 | --- | |
2 | 144 | SILKE RICHTER-DERIX | Chari Tria e.V. | 13:19 | 24:12 | +1:41 | |
3 | 213 | JUDITH HOLTZ | RSG Würzburg | GRTWNDRR | 15:28 | 28:07 | +3:50 | |
Seniorinnen 3 WK50 | |||||||
1 | 145 | ANDREA HEINOLD | 11:44 | 21:19 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen 4 WK55 | |||||||
1 | 146 | ANETTE RAMBERGER | LCO | 10:17 | 18:41 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 5 WK60 | |||||||
1 | 147 | SILVANA KOTHE | Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel | 13:46 | 25:01 | --- | |
2. posms: Wechsel S -> R | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 173 | SIMON ANDREAS KIPP | Triathlon-Team Gießen/SV Germania Ockstadt | 1:21 | - | --- | |
2 | 172 | SIMON PEDE | 4:26 | - | +3:05 | ||
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 175 | TIM BEIER | TSV Kirchhain | 1:19 | - | --- | |
2 | 176 | CARLO SAVASTANO | RVG Rockenberg | 1:22 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 174 | JAN-PHILIPP WÄCHTER | 2:12 | - | +0:53 | ||
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 180 | ADAM PETRI | 2:32 | - | --- | ||
2 | 178 | TOBIAS HELLWIG | 2:39 | - | +0:07 | ||
3 | 179 | GEORGIOS LAMPSAKOS | 5:57 | - | +3:25 | ||
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 190 | SEBASTIAN BLUM | RVW Gambach | 1:32 | - | --- | |
2 | 132 | FRANCOIS JULIEN | 1:51 | - | +0:19 | ||
3 | 189 | JAKOB HANDY | 2:52 | - | +1:20 | ||
4 | 131 | DANIEL PAL | 3:46 | - | +2:14 | ||
5 | 188 | FLORIAN ARNDT | 4:08 | - | +2:36 | ||
Jugend A (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 162 | SAMUEL MÖLLER | SC Wiesbaden | 1:07 | - | --- | |
2 | 165 | LOUIS BUGERT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 1:08 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 211 | ROBIN THOME | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 1:16 | - | +0:09 | |
4 | 163 | LAURIN WIEDEMANN | RV03 Bürstadt | 1:19 | - | +0:12 | |
5 | 161 | JAN LÖSCHEN | MTV Gießen | 1:43 | - | +0:36 | |
Junioren (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 166 | ROBERT SCHÖNBERGER | SC- Neu Isenburg/ Triathlon Verein Lich | 1:11 | - | --- | |
2 | 167 | HENRIK SAATHOFF | Höchster Schwimmverein | 1:22 | - | +0:11 | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 135 | RÜDIGER FAUST | Faust | 2:06 | - | --- | |
2 | 133 | CHRISTIAN METZ | 2:13 | - | +0:07 | ||
3 | 142 | BASTIAN NICKEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 2:38 | - | +0:32 | |
4 | 134 | SASCHA REIME | / | 2:40 | - | +0:34 | |
5 | 139 | FLORIAN BENISCHKE | FFW Rainrod | 2:44 | - | +0:38 | |
6 | 136 | ALEXANDER JOST | 2:52 | - | +0:46 | ||
7 | 137 | DANIEL WIRTZ | TV Langen | 3:10 | - | +1:04 | |
8 | 141 | DANIEL BEN-MANSOUR | 3:46 | - | +1:40 | ||
9 | 140 | MARC STERNBERGER | 3:56 | - | +1:50 | ||
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 149 | SWEN KAILING | TV Bad Orb | 1:10 | - | --- | |
2 | 150 | HOLGER LÖSCHEN | Triathlon Team Gießen | 1:35 | - | +0:25 | |
3 | 305 | CLAUDIUS PYRLIK | Triteam Gießen | 1:42 | - | +0:32 | |
4 | 153 | STEFAN FRITZ | Die Durchgeknallten | 2:05 | - | +0:55 | |
5 | 152 | MARKUS THIER | 2:31 | - | +1:21 | ||
6 | 151 | THOMAS WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 2:34 | - | +1:24 | |
7 | 148 | MATHIAS RUPPERT | TV DÜDELSHEIM | 2:53 | - | +1:43 | |
8 | 214 | ACHIM KLEINE | 2:54 | - | +1:44 | ||
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 159 | STEFAN SONTHOFF-GRAMMANN | VFL Marburg Triathlon | 1:37 | - | --- | |
2 | 158 | VOLKER SONTHOFF | VfL Marburg Triathlon | 1:44 | - | +0:07 | |
3 | 160 | MARC BEEH | 1:51 | - | +0:14 | ||
4 | 154 | STEFFEN GANSER | SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V. | 2:07 | - | +0:30 | |
5 | 191 | THORSTEN AUSCHILL | 2:17 | - | +0:40 | ||
6 | 156 | STEFAN RAAB | 2:45 | - | +1:08 | ||
7 | 157 | ANDREAS BRAUN | 2:57 | - | +1:20 | ||
8 | 155 | HEIKO HARTMANN | SV Rot-WEiss-Grün Salzböden | 2:59 | - | +1:22 | |
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 196 | EGMONT PIETRUSCHKA | SV Gelnhausen | 1:49 | - | --- | |
2 | 198 | PATRICK FRIEDERICH | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:17 | - | +0:28 | |
3 | 197 | STEFAN BENZ | Triathlon-Limeshain | 2:32 | - | +0:43 | |
4 | 192 | STEFANO BORGIOLI | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3:10 | - | +1:21 | |
5 | 194 | RALF SCHLAEGER | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | 3:31 | - | +1:42 | |
Senioren 5 MK60 | |||||||
1 | 138 | THOMAS ZEBUNKE | Triathlon Wetterau | 1:50 | - | --- | |
2 | 200 | BERND SCHEER | Tanzschule Scheer | 2:44 | - | +0:54 | |
3 | 201 | VOLKER KOPP | 3:05 | - | +1:15 | ||
Senioren 7 MK70 | |||||||
1 | 212 | DIETER MACHOLDT | SKG Sprendlingen | 3:24 | - | --- | |
2 | 202 | HERWIG WAGNER | DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar | 5:49 | - | +2:25 | |
Frauen AK2 | |||||||
1 | 183 | JANA STEENBOCK | TSV Kirchhain | 2:03 | - | --- | |
2 | 181 | JANINE NAGEL | 2:48 | - | +0:45 | ||
3 | 182 | LAURA SCHADE | 3:05 | - | +1:02 | ||
Frauen AK3 | |||||||
1 | 187 | NAOMI KRAUZIG | 3:20 | - | --- | ||
2 | 186 | ELENA MÖLLER | IFO Oberaula | 3:21 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 185 | JULIA SCHENK | 5:47 | - | +2:27 | ||
Jugend A w (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 170 | PAULA AUSCHILL | VFL 1860 Marburg | 1:09 | - | --- | |
2 | 169 | JANA WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 2:22 | - | +1:13 | |
Juniorinnen (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 171 | LENI MÜLLER | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | 1:14 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 143 | SIMONE PYRLIK | Gießener Schwimmverein | 1:54 | - | --- | |
2 | 213 | JUDITH HOLTZ | RSG Würzburg | GRTWNDRR | 2:58 | - | +1:04 | |
3 | 144 | SILKE RICHTER-DERIX | Chari Tria e.V. | 3:39 | - | +1:45 | |
Seniorinnen 3 WK50 | |||||||
1 | 145 | ANDREA HEINOLD | 2:44 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen 4 WK55 | |||||||
1 | 146 | ANETTE RAMBERGER | LCO | 2:14 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen 5 WK60 | |||||||
1 | 147 | SILVANA KOTHE | Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel | 3:41 | - | --- | |
3. posms: Rad netto (20.00 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 173 | SIMON ANDREAS KIPP | Triathlon-Team Gießen/SV Germania Ockstadt | 35:44 | 1:47 | --- | |
2 | 172 | SIMON PEDE | 44:53 | 2:14 | +9:09 | ||
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 175 | TIM BEIER | TSV Kirchhain | 30:57 | 1:32 | --- | |
2 | 176 | CARLO SAVASTANO | RVG Rockenberg | 32:41 | 1:38 | +1:44 | |
3 | 174 | JAN-PHILIPP WÄCHTER | 35:39 | 1:46 | +4:42 | ||
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 178 | TOBIAS HELLWIG | 35:13 | 1:45 | --- | ||
2 | 179 | GEORGIOS LAMPSAKOS | 45:11 | 2:15 | +9:58 | ||
3 | 180 | ADAM PETRI | 55:37 | 2:46 | +20:24 | ||
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 190 | SEBASTIAN BLUM | RVW Gambach | 31:51 | 1:35 | --- | |
2 | 132 | FRANCOIS JULIEN | 32:39 | 1:37 | +0:48 | ||
3 | 188 | FLORIAN ARNDT | 37:27 | 1:52 | +5:36 | ||
4 | 189 | JAKOB HANDY | 40:25 | 2:01 | +8:34 | ||
5 | 131 | DANIEL PAL | 50:51 | 2:32 | +19:00 | ||
Jugend A (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 211 | ROBIN THOME | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 32:04 | 1:36 | --- | |
2 | 162 | SAMUEL MÖLLER | SC Wiesbaden | 32:30 | 1:37 | +0:26 | |
3 | 165 | LOUIS BUGERT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 32:58 | 1:38 | +0:54 | |
4 | 163 | LAURIN WIEDEMANN | RV03 Bürstadt | 34:40 | 1:43 | +2:36 | |
5 | 161 | JAN LÖSCHEN | MTV Gießen | 36:50 | 1:50 | +4:46 | |
Junioren (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 166 | ROBERT SCHÖNBERGER | SC- Neu Isenburg/ Triathlon Verein Lich | 29:21 | 1:28 | --- | |
2 | 167 | HENRIK SAATHOFF | Höchster Schwimmverein | 30:51 | 1:32 | +1:30 | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 142 | BASTIAN NICKEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 31:18 | 1:33 | --- | |
2 | 135 | RÜDIGER FAUST | Faust | 33:21 | 1:40 | +2:03 | |
3 | 139 | FLORIAN BENISCHKE | FFW Rainrod | 36:06 | 1:48 | +4:48 | |
4 | 137 | DANIEL WIRTZ | TV Langen | 36:39 | 1:49 | +5:21 | |
5 | 140 | MARC STERNBERGER | 37:51 | 1:53 | +6:33 | ||
6 | 133 | CHRISTIAN METZ | 38:33 | 1:55 | +7:15 | ||
7 | 136 | ALEXANDER JOST | 39:54 | 1:59 | +8:36 | ||
8 | 134 | SASCHA REIME | / | 40:14 | 2:00 | +8:56 | |
9 | 141 | DANIEL BEN-MANSOUR | 45:26 | 2:16 | +14:08 | ||
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 151 | THOMAS WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 30:03 | 1:30 | --- | |
2 | 305 | CLAUDIUS PYRLIK | Triteam Gießen | 30:30 | 1:31 | +0:27 | |
3 | 149 | SWEN KAILING | TV Bad Orb | 33:06 | 1:39 | +3:03 | |
4 | 150 | HOLGER LÖSCHEN | Triathlon Team Gießen | 34:23 | 1:43 | +4:20 | |
5 | 153 | STEFAN FRITZ | Die Durchgeknallten | 35:12 | 1:45 | +5:09 | |
6 | 152 | MARKUS THIER | 37:31 | 1:52 | +7:28 | ||
7 | 214 | ACHIM KLEINE | 37:52 | 1:53 | +7:49 | ||
8 | 148 | MATHIAS RUPPERT | TV DÜDELSHEIM | 40:17 | 2:00 | +10:14 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 159 | STEFAN SONTHOFF-GRAMMANN | VFL Marburg Triathlon | 31:53 | 1:35 | --- | |
2 | 158 | VOLKER SONTHOFF | VfL Marburg Triathlon | 32:10 | 1:36 | +0:17 | |
3 | 160 | MARC BEEH | 34:37 | 1:43 | +2:44 | ||
4 | 191 | THORSTEN AUSCHILL | 35:19 | 1:45 | +3:26 | ||
5 | 156 | STEFAN RAAB | 35:40 | 1:46 | +3:47 | ||
6 | 154 | STEFFEN GANSER | SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V. | 39:15 | 1:57 | +7:22 | |
7 | 157 | ANDREAS BRAUN | 42:14 | 2:06 | +10:21 | ||
8 | 155 | HEIKO HARTMANN | SV Rot-WEiss-Grün Salzböden | 43:45 | 2:11 | +11:52 | |
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 196 | EGMONT PIETRUSCHKA | SV Gelnhausen | 32:53 | 1:38 | --- | |
2 | 197 | STEFAN BENZ | Triathlon-Limeshain | 36:42 | 1:50 | +3:49 | |
3 | 192 | STEFANO BORGIOLI | Eintracht Frankfurt | 38:57 | 1:56 | +6:04 | |
4 | 198 | PATRICK FRIEDERICH | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 40:58 | 2:02 | +8:05 | |
5 | 194 | RALF SCHLAEGER | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | 41:05 | 2:03 | +8:12 | |
Senioren 5 MK60 | |||||||
1 | 200 | BERND SCHEER | Tanzschule Scheer | 37:49 | 1:53 | --- | |
2 | 201 | VOLKER KOPP | 38:34 | 1:55 | +0:45 | ||
3 | 138 | THOMAS ZEBUNKE | Triathlon Wetterau | 39:11 | 1:57 | +1:22 | |
Senioren 7 MK70 | |||||||
1 | 212 | DIETER MACHOLDT | SKG Sprendlingen | 43:12 | 2:09 | --- | |
2 | 202 | HERWIG WAGNER | DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar | 47:02 | 2:21 | +3:50 | |
Frauen AK2 | |||||||
1 | 183 | JANA STEENBOCK | TSV Kirchhain | 41:54 | 2:05 | --- | |
2 | 181 | JANINE NAGEL | 43:07 | 2:09 | +1:13 | ||
3 | 182 | LAURA SCHADE | 52:48 | 2:38 | +10:54 | ||
Frauen AK3 | |||||||
1 | 186 | ELENA MÖLLER | IFO Oberaula | 41:11 | 2:03 | --- | |
2 | 187 | NAOMI KRAUZIG | 45:15 | 2:15 | +4:04 | ||
3 | 185 | JULIA SCHENK | 49:44 | 2:29 | +8:33 | ||
Jugend A w (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 170 | PAULA AUSCHILL | VFL 1860 Marburg | 35:01 | 1:45 | --- | |
2 | 169 | JANA WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 41:49 | 2:05 | +6:48 | |
Juniorinnen (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 171 | LENI MÜLLER | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | 34:23 | 1:43 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 213 | JUDITH HOLTZ | RSG Würzburg | GRTWNDRR | 36:38 | 1:49 | --- | |
2 | 143 | SIMONE PYRLIK | Gießener Schwimmverein | 38:20 | 1:55 | +1:42 | |
3 | 144 | SILKE RICHTER-DERIX | Chari Tria e.V. | 52:16 | 2:36 | +15:38 | |
Seniorinnen 3 WK50 | |||||||
1 | 145 | ANDREA HEINOLD | 40:28 | 2:01 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen 4 WK55 | |||||||
1 | 146 | ANETTE RAMBERGER | LCO | 37:38 | 1:52 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 5 WK60 | |||||||
1 | 147 | SILVANA KOTHE | Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel | 41:35 | 2:04 | --- | |
4. posms: Wechsel R -> L | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 173 | SIMON ANDREAS KIPP | Triathlon-Team Gießen/SV Germania Ockstadt | 1:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 172 | SIMON PEDE | 2:04 | - | +0:59 | ||
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 174 | JAN-PHILIPP WÄCHTER | 0:49 | - | --- | ||
2 | 176 | CARLO SAVASTANO | RVG Rockenberg | 0:57 | - | +0:08 | |
3 | 175 | TIM BEIER | TSV Kirchhain | 1:02 | - | +0:13 | |
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 178 | TOBIAS HELLWIG | 1:12 | - | --- | ||
2 | 179 | GEORGIOS LAMPSAKOS | 1:38 | - | +0:26 | ||
3 | 180 | ADAM PETRI | 1:44 | - | +0:32 | ||
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 132 | FRANCOIS JULIEN | 0:47 | - | --- | ||
2 | 190 | SEBASTIAN BLUM | RVW Gambach | 0:49 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 189 | JAKOB HANDY | 1:11 | - | +0:24 | ||
4 | 188 | FLORIAN ARNDT | 1:46 | - | +0:59 | ||
5 | 131 | DANIEL PAL | 2:04 | - | +1:17 | ||
Jugend A (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 211 | ROBIN THOME | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 0:39 | - | --- | |
2 | 162 | SAMUEL MÖLLER | SC Wiesbaden | 0:44 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 163 | LAURIN WIEDEMANN | RV03 Bürstadt | 0:45 | - | +0:06 | |
4 | 165 | LOUIS BUGERT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 0:49 | - | +0:10 | |
5 | 161 | JAN LÖSCHEN | MTV Gießen | 1:59 | - | +1:20 | |
Junioren (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 166 | ROBERT SCHÖNBERGER | SC- Neu Isenburg/ Triathlon Verein Lich | 0:48 | - | --- | |
2 | 167 | HENRIK SAATHOFF | Höchster Schwimmverein | 1:02 | - | +0:14 | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 141 | DANIEL BEN-MANSOUR | 0:54 | - | --- | ||
2 | 133 | CHRISTIAN METZ | 1:12 | - | +0:18 | ||
3 | 135 | RÜDIGER FAUST | Faust | 1:15 | - | +0:21 | |
4 | 137 | DANIEL WIRTZ | TV Langen | 1:43 | - | +0:49 | |
5 | 142 | BASTIAN NICKEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 1:44 | - | +0:50 | |
6 | 136 | ALEXANDER JOST | 1:47 | - | +0:53 | ||
7 | 140 | MARC STERNBERGER | 1:51 | - | +0:57 | ||
8 | 134 | SASCHA REIME | / | 2:09 | - | +1:15 | |
9 | 139 | FLORIAN BENISCHKE | FFW Rainrod | 2:18 | - | +1:24 | |
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 305 | CLAUDIUS PYRLIK | Triteam Gießen | 0:49 | - | --- | |
1 | 149 | SWEN KAILING | TV Bad Orb | 0:49 | - | --- | |
3 | 214 | ACHIM KLEINE | 1:00 | - | +0:11 | ||
4 | 150 | HOLGER LÖSCHEN | Triathlon Team Gießen | 1:02 | - | +0:13 | |
5 | 153 | STEFAN FRITZ | Die Durchgeknallten | 1:19 | - | +0:30 | |
6 | 151 | THOMAS WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 1:47 | - | +0:58 | |
7 | 152 | MARKUS THIER | 1:57 | - | +1:08 | ||
8 | 148 | MATHIAS RUPPERT | TV DÜDELSHEIM | 2:13 | - | +1:24 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 157 | ANDREAS BRAUN | 0:57 | - | --- | ||
2 | 158 | VOLKER SONTHOFF | VfL Marburg Triathlon | 1:05 | - | +0:08 | |
3 | 159 | STEFAN SONTHOFF-GRAMMANN | VFL Marburg Triathlon | 1:10 | - | +0:13 | |
4 | 156 | STEFAN RAAB | 1:20 | - | +0:23 | ||
5 | 154 | STEFFEN GANSER | SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V. | 1:22 | - | +0:25 | |
6 | 160 | MARC BEEH | 1:25 | - | +0:28 | ||
7 | 191 | THORSTEN AUSCHILL | 1:29 | - | +0:32 | ||
8 | 155 | HEIKO HARTMANN | SV Rot-WEiss-Grün Salzböden | 2:38 | - | +1:41 | |
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 196 | EGMONT PIETRUSCHKA | SV Gelnhausen | 1:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 198 | PATRICK FRIEDERICH | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:28 | - | +0:23 | |
3 | 197 | STEFAN BENZ | Triathlon-Limeshain | 1:33 | - | +0:28 | |
4 | 194 | RALF SCHLAEGER | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | 1:41 | - | +0:36 | |
5 | 192 | STEFANO BORGIOLI | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:53 | - | +0:48 | |
Senioren 5 MK60 | |||||||
1 | 138 | THOMAS ZEBUNKE | Triathlon Wetterau | 1:25 | - | --- | |
2 | 200 | BERND SCHEER | Tanzschule Scheer | 1:30 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 201 | VOLKER KOPP | 1:39 | - | +0:14 | ||
Senioren 7 MK70 | |||||||
1 | 212 | DIETER MACHOLDT | SKG Sprendlingen | 1:15 | - | --- | |
2 | 202 | HERWIG WAGNER | DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar | 3:19 | - | +2:04 | |
Frauen AK2 | |||||||
1 | 183 | JANA STEENBOCK | TSV Kirchhain | 1:10 | - | --- | |
2 | 182 | LAURA SCHADE | 1:13 | - | +0:03 | ||
3 | 181 | JANINE NAGEL | 1:35 | - | +0:25 | ||
Frauen AK3 | |||||||
1 | 185 | JULIA SCHENK | 1:14 | - | --- | ||
2 | 186 | ELENA MÖLLER | IFO Oberaula | 1:33 | - | +0:19 | |
3 | 187 | NAOMI KRAUZIG | 1:35 | - | +0:21 | ||
Jugend A w (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 170 | PAULA AUSCHILL | VFL 1860 Marburg | 0:39 | - | --- | |
2 | 169 | JANA WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 1:22 | - | +0:43 | |
Juniorinnen (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 171 | LENI MÜLLER | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | 0:44 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 213 | JUDITH HOLTZ | RSG Würzburg | GRTWNDRR | 1:18 | - | --- | |
2 | 144 | SILKE RICHTER-DERIX | Chari Tria e.V. | 2:20 | - | +1:02 | |
3 | 143 | SIMONE PYRLIK | Gießener Schwimmverein | 2:39 | - | +1:21 | |
Seniorinnen 3 WK50 | |||||||
1 | 145 | ANDREA HEINOLD | 1:44 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen 4 WK55 | |||||||
1 | 146 | ANETTE RAMBERGER | LCO | 1:47 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen 5 WK60 | |||||||
1 | 147 | SILVANA KOTHE | Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel | 2:27 | - | --- | |
5. posms: Lauf (5.00 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 173 | SIMON ANDREAS KIPP | Triathlon-Team Gießen/SV Germania Ockstadt | 20:50 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 172 | SIMON PEDE | 34:31 | 6:54 | +13:41 | ||
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 175 | TIM BEIER | TSV Kirchhain | 19:12 | 3:50 | --- | |
2 | 176 | CARLO SAVASTANO | RVG Rockenberg | 19:23 | 3:52 | +0:11 | |
3 | 174 | JAN-PHILIPP WÄCHTER | 21:48 | 4:21 | +2:36 | ||
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 178 | TOBIAS HELLWIG | 25:41 | 5:08 | --- | ||
2 | 180 | ADAM PETRI | 28:16 | 5:39 | +2:35 | ||
3 | 179 | GEORGIOS LAMPSAKOS | 29:13 | 5:50 | +3:32 | ||
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 132 | FRANCOIS JULIEN | 21:18 | 4:15 | --- | ||
2 | 190 | SEBASTIAN BLUM | RVW Gambach | 22:24 | 4:28 | +1:06 | |
3 | 189 | JAKOB HANDY | 24:20 | 4:51 | +3:02 | ||
4 | 188 | FLORIAN ARNDT | 24:50 | 4:58 | +3:32 | ||
5 | 131 | DANIEL PAL | 36:53 | 7:22 | +15:35 | ||
Jugend A (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 162 | SAMUEL MÖLLER | SC Wiesbaden | 17:13 | 3:26 | --- | |
2 | 163 | LAURIN WIEDEMANN | RV03 Bürstadt | 18:50 | 3:46 | +1:37 | |
3 | 211 | ROBIN THOME | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 19:01 | 3:48 | +1:48 | |
4 | 161 | JAN LÖSCHEN | MTV Gießen | 20:42 | 4:08 | +3:29 | |
5 | 165 | LOUIS BUGERT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 20:58 | 4:11 | +3:45 | |
Junioren (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 166 | ROBERT SCHÖNBERGER | SC- Neu Isenburg/ Triathlon Verein Lich | 19:04 | 3:48 | --- | |
2 | 167 | HENRIK SAATHOFF | Höchster Schwimmverein | 19:27 | 3:53 | +0:23 | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 142 | BASTIAN NICKEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 18:35 | 3:42 | --- | |
2 | 140 | MARC STERNBERGER | 22:45 | 4:32 | +4:10 | ||
3 | 139 | FLORIAN BENISCHKE | FFW Rainrod | 22:54 | 4:34 | +4:19 | |
4 | 135 | RÜDIGER FAUST | Faust | 24:46 | 4:57 | +6:11 | |
5 | 141 | DANIEL BEN-MANSOUR | 25:58 | 5:11 | +7:23 | ||
6 | 136 | ALEXANDER JOST | 26:07 | 5:13 | +7:32 | ||
7 | 137 | DANIEL WIRTZ | TV Langen | 26:19 | 5:15 | +7:44 | |
8 | 134 | SASCHA REIME | / | 26:23 | 5:16 | +7:48 | |
9 | 133 | CHRISTIAN METZ | 26:53 | 5:22 | +8:18 | ||
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 305 | CLAUDIUS PYRLIK | Triteam Gießen | 17:41 | 3:32 | --- | |
2 | 149 | SWEN KAILING | TV Bad Orb | 21:14 | 4:14 | +3:33 | |
3 | 151 | THOMAS WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 22:50 | 4:33 | +5:09 | |
4 | 153 | STEFAN FRITZ | Die Durchgeknallten | 23:47 | 4:45 | +6:06 | |
5 | 152 | MARKUS THIER | 24:04 | 4:48 | +6:23 | ||
6 | 214 | ACHIM KLEINE | 25:32 | 5:06 | +7:51 | ||
7 | 150 | HOLGER LÖSCHEN | Triathlon Team Gießen | 25:51 | 5:10 | +8:10 | |
8 | 148 | MATHIAS RUPPERT | TV DÜDELSHEIM | 30:11 | 6:02 | +12:30 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 158 | VOLKER SONTHOFF | VfL Marburg Triathlon | 20:46 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 159 | STEFAN SONTHOFF-GRAMMANN | VFL Marburg Triathlon | 21:11 | 4:14 | +0:25 | |
3 | 160 | MARC BEEH | 22:39 | 4:31 | +1:53 | ||
4 | 191 | THORSTEN AUSCHILL | 23:10 | 4:38 | +2:24 | ||
5 | 156 | STEFAN RAAB | 26:05 | 5:13 | +5:19 | ||
6 | 155 | HEIKO HARTMANN | SV Rot-WEiss-Grün Salzböden | 29:15 | 5:50 | +8:29 | |
7 | 154 | STEFFEN GANSER | SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V. | 29:44 | 5:56 | +8:58 | |
8 | 157 | ANDREAS BRAUN | 30:41 | 6:08 | +9:55 | ||
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 196 | EGMONT PIETRUSCHKA | SV Gelnhausen | 21:12 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 192 | STEFANO BORGIOLI | Eintracht Frankfurt | 24:14 | 4:50 | +3:02 | |
3 | 198 | PATRICK FRIEDERICH | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 24:52 | 4:58 | +3:40 | |
4 | 197 | STEFAN BENZ | Triathlon-Limeshain | 26:28 | 5:17 | +5:16 | |
5 | 194 | RALF SCHLAEGER | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | 28:07 | 5:37 | +6:55 | |
Senioren 5 MK60 | |||||||
1 | 138 | THOMAS ZEBUNKE | Triathlon Wetterau | 24:28 | 4:53 | --- | |
2 | 200 | BERND SCHEER | Tanzschule Scheer | 28:18 | 5:39 | +3:50 | |
3 | 201 | VOLKER KOPP | 29:01 | 5:48 | +4:33 | ||
Senioren 7 MK70 | |||||||
1 | 212 | DIETER MACHOLDT | SKG Sprendlingen | 32:30 | 6:30 | --- | |
2 | 202 | HERWIG WAGNER | DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar | 36:46 | 7:21 | +4:16 | |
Frauen AK2 | |||||||
1 | 183 | JANA STEENBOCK | TSV Kirchhain | 23:21 | 4:40 | --- | |
2 | 181 | JANINE NAGEL | 32:09 | 6:25 | +8:48 | ||
3 | 182 | LAURA SCHADE | 34:07 | 6:49 | +10:46 | ||
Frauen AK3 | |||||||
1 | 186 | ELENA MÖLLER | IFO Oberaula | 25:21 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 185 | JULIA SCHENK | 28:38 | 5:43 | +3:17 | ||
3 | 187 | NAOMI KRAUZIG | 29:10 | 5:50 | +3:49 | ||
Jugend A w (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 170 | PAULA AUSCHILL | VFL 1860 Marburg | 19:15 | 3:51 | --- | |
2 | 169 | JANA WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 38:12 | 7:38 | +18:57 | |
Juniorinnen (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 171 | LENI MÜLLER | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | 24:15 | 4:50 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 143 | SIMONE PYRLIK | Gießener Schwimmverein | 22:53 | 4:34 | --- | |
2 | 213 | JUDITH HOLTZ | RSG Würzburg | GRTWNDRR | 23:07 | 4:37 | +0:14 | |
3 | 144 | SILKE RICHTER-DERIX | Chari Tria e.V. | 29:00 | 5:47 | +6:07 | |
Seniorinnen 3 WK50 | |||||||
1 | 145 | ANDREA HEINOLD | 25:51 | 5:10 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen 4 WK55 | |||||||
1 | 146 | ANETTE RAMBERGER | LCO | 26:27 | 5:17 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 5 WK60 | |||||||
1 | 147 | SILVANA KOTHE | Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel | 28:39 | 5:43 | --- | |
Peldēšana Kopā (0.55 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 173 | SIMON ANDREAS KIPP | Triathlon-Team Gießen/SV Germania Ockstadt | 13:04 | 23:45 | --- | |
2 | 172 | SIMON PEDE | 23:42 | 43:05 | +10:38 | ||
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 175 | TIM BEIER | TSV Kirchhain | 11:07 | 20:12 | --- | |
2 | 176 | CARLO SAVASTANO | RVG Rockenberg | 11:25 | 20:45 | +0:18 | |
3 | 174 | JAN-PHILIPP WÄCHTER | 12:37 | 22:56 | +1:30 | ||
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 178 | TOBIAS HELLWIG | 14:16 | 25:56 | --- | ||
2 | 179 | GEORGIOS LAMPSAKOS | 18:47 | 34:09 | +4:31 | ||
3 | 180 | ADAM PETRI | 21:26 | 38:58 | +7:10 | ||
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 132 | FRANCOIS JULIEN | 12:36 | 22:54 | --- | ||
2 | 189 | JAKOB HANDY | 13:10 | 23:56 | +0:34 | ||
3 | 190 | SEBASTIAN BLUM | RVW Gambach | 14:21 | 26:05 | +1:45 | |
4 | 131 | DANIEL PAL | 17:15 | 31:21 | +4:39 | ||
5 | 188 | FLORIAN ARNDT | 19:14 | 34:58 | +6:38 | ||
Jugend A (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 162 | SAMUEL MÖLLER | SC Wiesbaden | 8:04 | 14:39 | --- | |
2 | 165 | LOUIS BUGERT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 9:47 | 17:47 | +1:43 | |
3 | 211 | ROBIN THOME | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 10:26 | 18:58 | +2:22 | |
4 | 163 | LAURIN WIEDEMANN | RV03 Bürstadt | 12:10 | 22:07 | +4:06 | |
5 | 161 | JAN LÖSCHEN | MTV Gießen | 12:54 | 23:27 | +4:50 | |
Junioren (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 166 | ROBERT SCHÖNBERGER | SC- Neu Isenburg/ Triathlon Verein Lich | 9:41 | 17:36 | --- | |
2 | 167 | HENRIK SAATHOFF | Höchster Schwimmverein | 10:01 | 18:12 | +0:20 | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 133 | CHRISTIAN METZ | 11:08 | 20:14 | --- | ||
2 | 135 | RÜDIGER FAUST | Faust | 12:11 | 22:09 | +1:03 | |
3 | 137 | DANIEL WIRTZ | TV Langen | 12:45 | 23:10 | +1:37 | |
4 | 140 | MARC STERNBERGER | 13:46 | 25:01 | +2:38 | ||
5 | 134 | SASCHA REIME | / | 13:52 | 25:12 | +2:44 | |
6 | 139 | FLORIAN BENISCHKE | FFW Rainrod | 15:55 | 28:56 | +4:47 | |
7 | 136 | ALEXANDER JOST | 16:35 | 30:09 | +5:27 | ||
8 | 142 | BASTIAN NICKEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 16:46 | 30:29 | +5:38 | |
9 | 141 | DANIEL BEN-MANSOUR | 18:34 | 33:45 | +7:26 | ||
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 149 | SWEN KAILING | TV Bad Orb | 9:24 | 17:05 | --- | |
2 | 305 | CLAUDIUS PYRLIK | Triteam Gießen | 10:03 | 18:16 | +0:39 | |
3 | 214 | ACHIM KLEINE | 12:27 | 22:38 | +3:03 | ||
4 | 150 | HOLGER LÖSCHEN | Triathlon Team Gießen | 13:07 | 23:50 | +3:43 | |
5 | 153 | STEFAN FRITZ | Die Durchgeknallten | 13:30 | 24:32 | +4:06 | |
6 | 152 | MARKUS THIER | 14:35 | 26:30 | +5:11 | ||
7 | 151 | THOMAS WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 16:11 | 29:25 | +6:47 | |
8 | 148 | MATHIAS RUPPERT | TV DÜDELSHEIM | 17:08 | 31:09 | +7:44 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 158 | VOLKER SONTHOFF | VfL Marburg Triathlon | 9:54 | 18:00 | --- | |
2 | 159 | STEFAN SONTHOFF-GRAMMANN | VFL Marburg Triathlon | 10:08 | 18:25 | +0:14 | |
3 | 160 | MARC BEEH | 11:37 | 21:07 | +1:43 | ||
3 | 191 | THORSTEN AUSCHILL | 11:37 | 21:07 | +1:43 | ||
5 | 156 | STEFAN RAAB | 14:30 | 26:21 | +4:36 | ||
6 | 154 | STEFFEN GANSER | SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V. | 15:25 | 28:01 | +5:31 | |
7 | 155 | HEIKO HARTMANN | SV Rot-WEiss-Grün Salzböden | 16:00 | 29:05 | +6:06 | |
8 | 157 | ANDREAS BRAUN | 16:16 | 29:34 | +6:22 | ||
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 196 | EGMONT PIETRUSCHKA | SV Gelnhausen | 10:18 | 18:43 | --- | |
2 | 192 | STEFANO BORGIOLI | Eintracht Frankfurt | 13:08 | 23:52 | +2:50 | |
3 | 194 | RALF SCHLAEGER | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | 14:25 | 26:12 | +4:07 | |
4 | 198 | PATRICK FRIEDERICH | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 15:08 | 27:30 | +4:50 | |
5 | 197 | STEFAN BENZ | Triathlon-Limeshain | 15:14 | 27:41 | +4:56 | |
Senioren 5 MK60 | |||||||
1 | 138 | THOMAS ZEBUNKE | Triathlon Wetterau | 14:08 | 25:41 | --- | |
2 | 200 | BERND SCHEER | Tanzschule Scheer | 15:36 | 28:21 | +1:28 | |
3 | 201 | VOLKER KOPP | 16:20 | 29:41 | +2:12 | ||
Senioren 7 MK70 | |||||||
1 | 212 | DIETER MACHOLDT | SKG Sprendlingen | 19:17 | 35:03 | --- | |
2 | 202 | HERWIG WAGNER | DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar | 22:00 | 40:00 | +2:43 | |
Frauen AK2 | |||||||
1 | 183 | JANA STEENBOCK | TSV Kirchhain | 11:51 | 21:32 | --- | |
2 | 181 | JANINE NAGEL | 17:20 | 31:30 | +5:29 | ||
3 | 182 | LAURA SCHADE | 18:16 | 33:12 | +6:25 | ||
Frauen AK3 | |||||||
1 | 186 | ELENA MÖLLER | IFO Oberaula | 18:40 | 33:56 | --- | |
2 | 187 | NAOMI KRAUZIG | 18:49 | 34:12 | +0:09 | ||
3 | 185 | JULIA SCHENK | 19:33 | 35:32 | +0:53 | ||
Jugend A w (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 170 | PAULA AUSCHILL | VFL 1860 Marburg | 9:21 | 16:59 | --- | |
2 | 169 | JANA WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 14:37 | 26:34 | +5:16 | |
Juniorinnen (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 171 | LENI MÜLLER | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | 9:10 | 16:39 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 143 | SIMONE PYRLIK | Gießener Schwimmverein | 13:32 | 24:36 | --- | |
2 | 144 | SILKE RICHTER-DERIX | Chari Tria e.V. | 16:58 | 30:50 | +3:26 | |
3 | 213 | JUDITH HOLTZ | RSG Würzburg | GRTWNDRR | 18:26 | 33:30 | +4:54 | |
Seniorinnen 3 WK50 | |||||||
1 | 145 | ANDREA HEINOLD | 14:28 | 26:18 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen 4 WK55 | |||||||
1 | 146 | ANETTE RAMBERGER | LCO | 12:31 | 22:45 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 5 WK60 | |||||||
1 | 147 | SILVANA KOTHE | Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel | 17:27 | 31:43 | --- | |
Riteņbraukšana Kopā (20.00 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 173 | SIMON ANDREAS KIPP | Triathlon-Team Gießen/SV Germania Ockstadt | 36:49 | 1:50 | --- | |
2 | 172 | SIMON PEDE | 46:57 | 2:20 | +10:08 | ||
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 175 | TIM BEIER | TSV Kirchhain | 31:59 | 1:35 | --- | |
2 | 176 | CARLO SAVASTANO | RVG Rockenberg | 33:38 | 1:40 | +1:39 | |
3 | 174 | JAN-PHILIPP WÄCHTER | 36:28 | 1:49 | +4:29 | ||
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 178 | TOBIAS HELLWIG | 36:25 | 1:49 | --- | ||
2 | 179 | GEORGIOS LAMPSAKOS | 46:49 | 2:20 | +10:24 | ||
3 | 180 | ADAM PETRI | 57:21 | 2:52 | +20:56 | ||
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 190 | SEBASTIAN BLUM | RVW Gambach | 32:40 | 1:38 | --- | |
2 | 132 | FRANCOIS JULIEN | 33:26 | 1:40 | +0:46 | ||
3 | 188 | FLORIAN ARNDT | 39:13 | 1:57 | +6:33 | ||
4 | 189 | JAKOB HANDY | 41:36 | 2:04 | +8:56 | ||
5 | 131 | DANIEL PAL | 52:55 | 2:38 | +20:15 | ||
Jugend A (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 211 | ROBIN THOME | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 32:43 | 1:38 | --- | |
2 | 162 | SAMUEL MÖLLER | SC Wiesbaden | 33:14 | 1:39 | +0:31 | |
3 | 165 | LOUIS BUGERT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 33:47 | 1:41 | +1:04 | |
4 | 163 | LAURIN WIEDEMANN | RV03 Bürstadt | 35:25 | 1:46 | +2:42 | |
5 | 161 | JAN LÖSCHEN | MTV Gießen | 38:49 | 1:56 | +6:06 | |
Junioren (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 166 | ROBERT SCHÖNBERGER | SC- Neu Isenburg/ Triathlon Verein Lich | 30:09 | 1:30 | --- | |
2 | 167 | HENRIK SAATHOFF | Höchster Schwimmverein | 31:53 | 1:35 | +1:44 | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 142 | BASTIAN NICKEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 33:02 | 1:39 | --- | |
2 | 135 | RÜDIGER FAUST | Faust | 34:36 | 1:43 | +1:34 | |
3 | 137 | DANIEL WIRTZ | TV Langen | 38:22 | 1:55 | +5:20 | |
4 | 139 | FLORIAN BENISCHKE | FFW Rainrod | 38:24 | 1:55 | +5:22 | |
5 | 140 | MARC STERNBERGER | 39:42 | 1:59 | +6:40 | ||
6 | 133 | CHRISTIAN METZ | 39:45 | 1:59 | +6:43 | ||
7 | 136 | ALEXANDER JOST | 41:41 | 2:05 | +8:39 | ||
8 | 134 | SASCHA REIME | / | 42:23 | 2:07 | +9:21 | |
9 | 141 | DANIEL BEN-MANSOUR | 46:20 | 2:19 | +13:18 | ||
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 305 | CLAUDIUS PYRLIK | Triteam Gießen | 31:19 | 1:33 | --- | |
2 | 151 | THOMAS WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 31:50 | 1:35 | +0:31 | |
3 | 149 | SWEN KAILING | TV Bad Orb | 33:55 | 1:41 | +2:36 | |
4 | 150 | HOLGER LÖSCHEN | Triathlon Team Gießen | 35:25 | 1:46 | +4:06 | |
5 | 153 | STEFAN FRITZ | Die Durchgeknallten | 36:31 | 1:49 | +5:12 | |
6 | 214 | ACHIM KLEINE | 38:52 | 1:56 | +7:33 | ||
7 | 152 | MARKUS THIER | 39:28 | 1:58 | +8:09 | ||
8 | 148 | MATHIAS RUPPERT | TV DÜDELSHEIM | 42:30 | 2:07 | +11:11 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 159 | STEFAN SONTHOFF-GRAMMANN | VFL Marburg Triathlon | 33:03 | 1:39 | --- | |
2 | 158 | VOLKER SONTHOFF | VfL Marburg Triathlon | 33:15 | 1:39 | +0:12 | |
3 | 160 | MARC BEEH | 36:02 | 1:48 | +2:59 | ||
4 | 191 | THORSTEN AUSCHILL | 36:48 | 1:50 | +3:45 | ||
5 | 156 | STEFAN RAAB | 37:00 | 1:51 | +3:57 | ||
6 | 154 | STEFFEN GANSER | SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V. | 40:37 | 2:01 | +7:34 | |
7 | 157 | ANDREAS BRAUN | 43:11 | 2:09 | +10:08 | ||
8 | 155 | HEIKO HARTMANN | SV Rot-WEiss-Grün Salzböden | 46:23 | 2:19 | +13:20 | |
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 196 | EGMONT PIETRUSCHKA | SV Gelnhausen | 33:58 | 1:41 | --- | |
2 | 197 | STEFAN BENZ | Triathlon-Limeshain | 38:15 | 1:54 | +4:17 | |
3 | 192 | STEFANO BORGIOLI | Eintracht Frankfurt | 40:50 | 2:02 | +6:52 | |
4 | 198 | PATRICK FRIEDERICH | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 42:26 | 2:07 | +8:28 | |
5 | 194 | RALF SCHLAEGER | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | 42:46 | 2:08 | +8:48 | |
Senioren 5 MK60 | |||||||
1 | 200 | BERND SCHEER | Tanzschule Scheer | 39:19 | 1:57 | --- | |
2 | 201 | VOLKER KOPP | 40:13 | 2:00 | +0:54 | ||
3 | 138 | THOMAS ZEBUNKE | Triathlon Wetterau | 40:36 | 2:01 | +1:17 | |
Senioren 7 MK70 | |||||||
1 | 212 | DIETER MACHOLDT | SKG Sprendlingen | 44:27 | 2:13 | --- | |
2 | 202 | HERWIG WAGNER | DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar | 50:21 | 2:31 | +5:54 | |
Frauen AK2 | |||||||
1 | 183 | JANA STEENBOCK | TSV Kirchhain | 43:04 | 2:09 | --- | |
2 | 181 | JANINE NAGEL | 44:42 | 2:14 | +1:38 | ||
3 | 182 | LAURA SCHADE | 54:01 | 2:42 | +10:57 | ||
Frauen AK3 | |||||||
1 | 186 | ELENA MÖLLER | IFO Oberaula | 42:44 | 2:08 | --- | |
2 | 187 | NAOMI KRAUZIG | 46:50 | 2:20 | +4:06 | ||
3 | 185 | JULIA SCHENK | 50:58 | 2:32 | +8:14 | ||
Jugend A w (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 170 | PAULA AUSCHILL | VFL 1860 Marburg | 35:40 | 1:46 | --- | |
2 | 169 | JANA WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 43:11 | 2:09 | +7:31 | |
Juniorinnen (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 171 | LENI MÜLLER | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | 35:07 | 1:45 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 213 | JUDITH HOLTZ | RSG Würzburg | GRTWNDRR | 37:56 | 1:53 | --- | |
2 | 143 | SIMONE PYRLIK | Gießener Schwimmverein | 40:59 | 2:02 | +3:03 | |
3 | 144 | SILKE RICHTER-DERIX | Chari Tria e.V. | 54:36 | 2:43 | +16:40 | |
Seniorinnen 3 WK50 | |||||||
1 | 145 | ANDREA HEINOLD | 42:12 | 2:06 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen 4 WK55 | |||||||
1 | 146 | ANETTE RAMBERGER | LCO | 39:25 | 1:58 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 5 WK60 | |||||||
1 | 147 | SILVANA KOTHE | Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel | 44:02 | 2:12 | --- | |
Skriešana Kopā (5.00 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 173 | SIMON ANDREAS KIPP | Triathlon-Team Gießen/SV Germania Ockstadt | 20:50 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 172 | SIMON PEDE | 34:31 | 6:54 | +13:41 | ||
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 175 | TIM BEIER | TSV Kirchhain | 19:12 | 3:50 | --- | |
2 | 176 | CARLO SAVASTANO | RVG Rockenberg | 19:23 | 3:52 | +0:11 | |
3 | 174 | JAN-PHILIPP WÄCHTER | 21:48 | 4:21 | +2:36 | ||
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 178 | TOBIAS HELLWIG | 25:41 | 5:08 | --- | ||
2 | 180 | ADAM PETRI | 28:16 | 5:39 | +2:35 | ||
3 | 179 | GEORGIOS LAMPSAKOS | 29:13 | 5:50 | +3:32 | ||
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 132 | FRANCOIS JULIEN | 21:18 | 4:15 | --- | ||
2 | 190 | SEBASTIAN BLUM | RVW Gambach | 22:24 | 4:28 | +1:06 | |
3 | 189 | JAKOB HANDY | 24:20 | 4:51 | +3:02 | ||
4 | 188 | FLORIAN ARNDT | 24:50 | 4:58 | +3:32 | ||
5 | 131 | DANIEL PAL | 36:53 | 7:22 | +15:35 | ||
Jugend A (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 162 | SAMUEL MÖLLER | SC Wiesbaden | 17:13 | 3:26 | --- | |
2 | 163 | LAURIN WIEDEMANN | RV03 Bürstadt | 18:50 | 3:46 | +1:37 | |
3 | 211 | ROBIN THOME | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 19:01 | 3:48 | +1:48 | |
4 | 161 | JAN LÖSCHEN | MTV Gießen | 20:42 | 4:08 | +3:29 | |
5 | 165 | LOUIS BUGERT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 20:58 | 4:11 | +3:45 | |
Junioren (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 166 | ROBERT SCHÖNBERGER | SC- Neu Isenburg/ Triathlon Verein Lich | 19:04 | 3:48 | --- | |
2 | 167 | HENRIK SAATHOFF | Höchster Schwimmverein | 19:27 | 3:53 | +0:23 | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 142 | BASTIAN NICKEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 18:35 | 3:42 | --- | |
2 | 140 | MARC STERNBERGER | 22:45 | 4:32 | +4:10 | ||
3 | 139 | FLORIAN BENISCHKE | FFW Rainrod | 22:54 | 4:34 | +4:19 | |
4 | 135 | RÜDIGER FAUST | Faust | 24:46 | 4:57 | +6:11 | |
5 | 141 | DANIEL BEN-MANSOUR | 25:58 | 5:11 | +7:23 | ||
6 | 136 | ALEXANDER JOST | 26:07 | 5:13 | +7:32 | ||
7 | 137 | DANIEL WIRTZ | TV Langen | 26:19 | 5:15 | +7:44 | |
8 | 134 | SASCHA REIME | / | 26:23 | 5:16 | +7:48 | |
9 | 133 | CHRISTIAN METZ | 26:53 | 5:22 | +8:18 | ||
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 305 | CLAUDIUS PYRLIK | Triteam Gießen | 17:41 | 3:32 | --- | |
2 | 149 | SWEN KAILING | TV Bad Orb | 21:14 | 4:14 | +3:33 | |
3 | 151 | THOMAS WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 22:50 | 4:33 | +5:09 | |
4 | 153 | STEFAN FRITZ | Die Durchgeknallten | 23:47 | 4:45 | +6:06 | |
5 | 152 | MARKUS THIER | 24:04 | 4:48 | +6:23 | ||
6 | 214 | ACHIM KLEINE | 25:32 | 5:06 | +7:51 | ||
7 | 150 | HOLGER LÖSCHEN | Triathlon Team Gießen | 25:51 | 5:10 | +8:10 | |
8 | 148 | MATHIAS RUPPERT | TV DÜDELSHEIM | 30:11 | 6:02 | +12:30 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 158 | VOLKER SONTHOFF | VfL Marburg Triathlon | 20:46 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 159 | STEFAN SONTHOFF-GRAMMANN | VFL Marburg Triathlon | 21:11 | 4:14 | +0:25 | |
3 | 160 | MARC BEEH | 22:39 | 4:31 | +1:53 | ||
4 | 191 | THORSTEN AUSCHILL | 23:10 | 4:38 | +2:24 | ||
5 | 156 | STEFAN RAAB | 26:05 | 5:13 | +5:19 | ||
6 | 155 | HEIKO HARTMANN | SV Rot-WEiss-Grün Salzböden | 29:15 | 5:50 | +8:29 | |
7 | 154 | STEFFEN GANSER | SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V. | 29:44 | 5:56 | +8:58 | |
8 | 157 | ANDREAS BRAUN | 30:41 | 6:08 | +9:55 | ||
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 196 | EGMONT PIETRUSCHKA | SV Gelnhausen | 21:12 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 192 | STEFANO BORGIOLI | Eintracht Frankfurt | 24:14 | 4:50 | +3:02 | |
3 | 198 | PATRICK FRIEDERICH | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 24:52 | 4:58 | +3:40 | |
4 | 197 | STEFAN BENZ | Triathlon-Limeshain | 26:28 | 5:17 | +5:16 | |
5 | 194 | RALF SCHLAEGER | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | 28:07 | 5:37 | +6:55 | |
Senioren 5 MK60 | |||||||
1 | 138 | THOMAS ZEBUNKE | Triathlon Wetterau | 24:28 | 4:53 | --- | |
2 | 200 | BERND SCHEER | Tanzschule Scheer | 28:18 | 5:39 | +3:50 | |
3 | 201 | VOLKER KOPP | 29:01 | 5:48 | +4:33 | ||
Senioren 7 MK70 | |||||||
1 | 212 | DIETER MACHOLDT | SKG Sprendlingen | 32:30 | 6:30 | --- | |
2 | 202 | HERWIG WAGNER | DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar | 36:46 | 7:21 | +4:16 | |
Frauen AK2 | |||||||
1 | 183 | JANA STEENBOCK | TSV Kirchhain | 23:21 | 4:40 | --- | |
2 | 181 | JANINE NAGEL | 32:09 | 6:25 | +8:48 | ||
3 | 182 | LAURA SCHADE | 34:07 | 6:49 | +10:46 | ||
Frauen AK3 | |||||||
1 | 186 | ELENA MÖLLER | IFO Oberaula | 25:21 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 185 | JULIA SCHENK | 28:38 | 5:43 | +3:17 | ||
3 | 187 | NAOMI KRAUZIG | 29:10 | 5:50 | +3:49 | ||
Jugend A w (16-17 J.) | |||||||
1 | 170 | PAULA AUSCHILL | VFL 1860 Marburg | 19:15 | 3:51 | --- | |
2 | 169 | JANA WAHRENBRUCH | RV03 Bürstadt | 38:12 | 7:38 | +18:57 | |
Juniorinnen (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 171 | LENI MÜLLER | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | 24:15 | 4:50 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 143 | SIMONE PYRLIK | Gießener Schwimmverein | 22:53 | 4:34 | --- | |
2 | 213 | JUDITH HOLTZ | RSG Würzburg | GRTWNDRR | 23:07 | 4:37 | +0:14 | |
3 | 144 | SILKE RICHTER-DERIX | Chari Tria e.V. | 29:00 | 5:47 | +6:07 | |
Seniorinnen 3 WK50 | |||||||
1 | 145 | ANDREA HEINOLD | 25:51 | 5:10 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen 4 WK55 | |||||||
1 | 146 | ANETTE RAMBERGER | LCO | 26:27 | 5:17 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 5 WK60 | |||||||
1 | 147 | SILVANA KOTHE | Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel | 28:39 | 5:43 | --- |