ITS GmbH | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Laiks | Starpība | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
U11 Men | ||||||
1 | 302 | WIECHENTHALER, AARON | Gravity Team Plise | 4:14.05 | --- | |
2 | 300 | WACHSMANN, FELIX | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 4:21.48 | +0:07.43 | |
3 | 306 | MAYER, LAURENS | Radunion St. Johann | 5:01.63 | +0:47.58 | |
4 | 305 | EXENBERGER, LENNY | Radunion St. Johann | 5:26.60 | +1:12.55 | |
5 | 307 | SCHROM, JAMY | 5:48.61 | +1:34.56 | ||
6 | 303 | GSTREIN, NOAH | URC Ötztal | 5:51.55 | +1:37.50 | |
7 | 304 | SCHEIBER, FINN | URC | 6:08.20 | +1:54.15 | |
U11 Women | ||||||
1 | 385 | KOCOURKOVA, BARBORA | Flowride.cz | 5:59.15 | --- | |
2 | 387 | FALKNER, FRIDA | URC Ötztal | 6:24.62 | +0:25.47 | |
3 | 390 | FALKNER, HEDI | URC Ötztal | 8:22.12 | +2:22.97 | |
U13 Men | ||||||
1 | 324 | MAYER, PAUL | Radunion St. Johann | 3:35.97 | --- | |
2 | 320 | WACHSMANN, MAXI | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 4:01.85 | +0:25.88 | |
3 | 326 | PICHLER, JANKO | Bikequadrat | 4:09.15 | +0:33.18 | |
4 | 322 | HOLZKNECHT, FELIX | URC Ötztal | 4:10.66 | +0:34.69 | |
5 | 323 | MISSLINGER, MATTHIAS | Radunion St. Johann | 4:31.80 | +0:55.83 | |
U13 Women | ||||||
1 | 384 | KOCOURKOVA, VERONIKA | Flowride.cz | 4:18.42 | --- | |
2 | 380 | SCHLEICHER, CHARLOTTE | Radunion St. Johann i. T./ 535662724 | 5:19.93 | +1:01.51 | |
3 | 388 | RIML, LENI | URC | 5:38.60 | +1:20.18 | |
4 | 391 | RIML, LINA | 6:39.62 | +2:21.20 | ||
U15 Men | ||||||
1 | 344 | KUHNERT, MORITZ | Gravity Racing Haiming | 3:10.17 | --- | |
2 | 351 | ELLER, LOIS | scott junior pro | 3:11.90 | +0:01.73 | |
3 | 345 | FECHT, LORENZ | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol / SU Inzing | 3:41.70 | +0:31.53 | |
4 | 347 | TEIHS, OSKAR | Freeride Union IBK | 3:48.02 | +0:37.85 | |
5 | 346 | CARDINI, MATTHIAS | RH Racing Kronplatzking | 3:48.60 | +0:38.43 | |
6 | 342 | VOIGT, LARS | NaturFreunde München-Au Wintersport e.V. | 3:57.40 | +0:47.23 | |
7 | 340 | EHAMMER, JAKOB | radUNION St.Johann | 4:00.93 | +0:50.76 | |
8 | 355 | LUCKE, GABRIEL | MTB+Trail Verein Innsbruck | 4:06.30 | +0:56.13 | |
9 | 353 | LINSER, GEORG | 4:11.65 | +1:01.48 | ||
10 | 343 | SCHLEICHER, BRUNO | Radunion St. Johann i.T./ 53562724 | 4:17.05 | +1:06.88 | |
11 | 348 | GSTREIN, MARCO | 4:44.62 | +1:34.45 | ||
12 | 350 | RIML, FELIX | 4:55.25 | +1:45.08 | ||
13 | 354 | VLOTEN, MAX VAN | 5:00.36 | +1:50.19 | ||
U15 Women | ||||||
1 | 386 | GRÜNER, HANNAH | URC Ötztal | 4:37.82 | --- | |
2 | 381 | MARKOVA, SARA | 4:52.71 | +0:14.89 | ||
3 | 389 | JÖRG, VALENTINA MARIE | URC Ötztal | 5:24.35 | +0:46.53 | |
4 | 400 | SOLCIAUSKA, EMMA | 6:05.82 | +1:28.00 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 368 | ORTNER, MICHAEL | Rc Askö Terfens | 2:58.92 | --- | |
2 | 366 | ACHTELSTETTER, JUSTIN | Fahrrad Vietsch | 3:11.00 | +0:12.08 | |
3 | 364 | FENDER, MARCO | URC Ötztal | 3:13.57 | +0:14.65 | |
4 | 363 | RODLER, PAUL | Biller BikesCrew, Ski&Bike Deggendorf | 3:16.80 | +0:17.88 | |
5 | 369 | GIEHL, MAX | RSV Weer Kolsass | 3:16.90 | +0:17.98 | |
6 | 365 | HALL, MARKUS | URC Ötztal | 3:36.62 | +0:37.70 | |
7 | 361 | BORNHALM, TIMON | 3:56.02 | +0:57.10 | ||
8 | 367 | KÜHNLE, JULIAN | 6:47.87 | +3:48.95 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 383 | BINDHAMMER, EMMA | RadUnion St.Johann | 3:54.36 | --- | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
U11 Men | ||||||
1 | 300 | WACHSMANN, FELIX | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 2:48.05 | --- | |
2 | 302 | WIECHENTHALER, AARON | Gravity Team Plise | 2:50.00 | +0:01.95 | |
3 | 304 | SCHEIBER, FINN | URC | 3:01.55 | +0:13.50 | |
4 | 305 | EXENBERGER, LENNY | Radunion St. Johann | 3:04.35 | +0:16.30 | |
5 | 307 | SCHROM, JAMY | 3:05.48 | +0:17.43 | ||
6 | 306 | MAYER, LAURENS | Radunion St. Johann | 3:06.05 | +0:18.00 | |
7 | 303 | GSTREIN, NOAH | URC Ötztal | 3:10.09 | +0:22.04 | |
U11 Women | ||||||
1 | 387 | FALKNER, FRIDA | URC Ötztal | 3:21.20 | --- | |
2 | 385 | KOCOURKOVA, BARBORA | Flowride.cz | 3:24.75 | +0:03.55 | |
3 | 390 | FALKNER, HEDI | URC Ötztal | 4:12.94 | +0:51.74 | |
U13 Men | ||||||
1 | 324 | MAYER, PAUL | Radunion St. Johann | 2:33.00 | --- | |
2 | 320 | WACHSMANN, MAXI | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 2:39.30 | +0:06.30 | |
3 | 322 | HOLZKNECHT, FELIX | URC Ötztal | 2:40.15 | +0:07.15 | |
4 | 326 | PICHLER, JANKO | Bikequadrat | 2:42.40 | +0:09.40 | |
5 | 323 | MISSLINGER, MATTHIAS | Radunion St. Johann | 2:55.97 | +0:22.97 | |
U13 Women | ||||||
1 | 380 | SCHLEICHER, CHARLOTTE | Radunion St. Johann i. T./ 535662724 | 2:47.40 | --- | |
2 | 384 | KOCOURKOVA, VERONIKA | Flowride.cz | 2:51.50 | +0:04.10 | |
3 | 388 | RIML, LENI | URC | 3:02.95 | +0:15.55 | |
4 | 391 | RIML, LINA | 3:34.65 | +0:47.25 | ||
U15 Men | ||||||
1 | 351 | ELLER, LOIS | scott junior pro | 2:23.93 | --- | |
2 | 344 | KUHNERT, MORITZ | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:30.27 | +0:06.34 | |
3 | 345 | FECHT, LORENZ | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol / SU Inzing | 2:33.60 | +0:09.67 | |
4 | 355 | LUCKE, GABRIEL | MTB+Trail Verein Innsbruck | 2:33.86 | +0:09.93 | |
5 | 343 | SCHLEICHER, BRUNO | Radunion St. Johann i.T./ 53562724 | 2:34.58 | +0:10.65 | |
6 | 340 | EHAMMER, JAKOB | radUNION St.Johann | 2:34.70 | +0:10.77 | |
7 | 346 | CARDINI, MATTHIAS | RH Racing Kronplatzking | 2:36.03 | +0:12.10 | |
8 | 348 | GSTREIN, MARCO | 2:41.99 | +0:18.06 | ||
9 | 347 | TEIHS, OSKAR | Freeride Union IBK | 2:43.49 | +0:19.56 | |
10 | 342 | VOIGT, LARS | NaturFreunde München-Au Wintersport e.V. | 2:44.37 | +0:20.44 | |
11 | 354 | VLOTEN, MAX VAN | 2:48.85 | +0:24.92 | ||
12 | 353 | LINSER, GEORG | 2:50.57 | +0:26.64 | ||
13 | 350 | RIML, FELIX | 2:52.55 | +0:28.62 | ||
U15 Women | ||||||
1 | 381 | MARKOVA, SARA | 2:52.85 | --- | ||
2 | 389 | JÖRG, VALENTINA MARIE | URC Ötztal | 2:54.05 | +0:01.20 | |
3 | 386 | GRÜNER, HANNAH | URC Ötztal | 2:56.50 | +0:03.65 | |
4 | 400 | SOLCIAUSKA, EMMA | 2:59.28 | +0:06.43 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 364 | FENDER, MARCO | URC Ötztal | 2:16.93 | --- | |
2 | 363 | RODLER, PAUL | Biller BikesCrew, Ski&Bike Deggendorf | 2:24.11 | +0:07.18 | |
3 | 369 | GIEHL, MAX | RSV Weer Kolsass | 2:27.43 | +0:10.50 | |
4 | 368 | ORTNER, MICHAEL | Rc Askö Terfens | 2:29.07 | +0:12.14 | |
5 | 365 | HALL, MARKUS | URC Ötztal | 2:29.65 | +0:12.72 | |
6 | 366 | ACHTELSTETTER, JUSTIN | Fahrrad Vietsch | 2:31.00 | +0:14.07 | |
7 | 361 | BORNHALM, TIMON | 2:42.43 | +0:25.50 | ||
8 | 367 | KÜHNLE, JULIAN | 2:42.63 | +0:25.70 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 383 | BINDHAMMER, EMMA | RadUnion St.Johann | 2:36.90 | --- | |
Stage 2 Kopā | ||||||
U11 Men | ||||||
1 | 302 | WIECHENTHALER, AARON | Gravity Team Plise | 7:04.05 | --- | |
2 | 300 | WACHSMANN, FELIX | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 7:09.53 | +0:05.48 | |
3 | 306 | MAYER, LAURENS | Radunion St. Johann | 8:07.68 | +1:03.63 | |
4 | 305 | EXENBERGER, LENNY | Radunion St. Johann | 8:30.95 | +1:26.90 | |
5 | 307 | SCHROM, JAMY | 8:54.09 | +1:50.04 | ||
6 | 303 | GSTREIN, NOAH | URC Ötztal | 9:01.64 | +1:57.59 | |
7 | 304 | SCHEIBER, FINN | URC | 9:09.75 | +2:05.70 | |
U11 Women | ||||||
1 | 385 | KOCOURKOVA, BARBORA | Flowride.cz | 9:23.90 | --- | |
2 | 387 | FALKNER, FRIDA | URC Ötztal | 9:45.82 | +0:21.92 | |
3 | 390 | FALKNER, HEDI | URC Ötztal | 12:35.06 | +3:11.16 | |
U13 Men | ||||||
1 | 324 | MAYER, PAUL | Radunion St. Johann | 6:08.97 | --- | |
2 | 320 | WACHSMANN, MAXI | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 6:41.15 | +0:32.18 | |
3 | 322 | HOLZKNECHT, FELIX | URC Ötztal | 6:50.81 | +0:41.84 | |
4 | 326 | PICHLER, JANKO | Bikequadrat | 6:51.55 | +0:42.58 | |
5 | 323 | MISSLINGER, MATTHIAS | Radunion St. Johann | 7:27.77 | +1:18.80 | |
U13 Women | ||||||
1 | 384 | KOCOURKOVA, VERONIKA | Flowride.cz | 7:09.92 | --- | |
2 | 380 | SCHLEICHER, CHARLOTTE | Radunion St. Johann i. T./ 535662724 | 8:07.33 | +0:57.41 | |
3 | 388 | RIML, LENI | URC | 8:41.55 | +1:31.63 | |
4 | 391 | RIML, LINA | 10:14.27 | +3:04.35 | ||
U15 Men | ||||||
1 | 351 | ELLER, LOIS | scott junior pro | 5:35.83 | --- | |
2 | 344 | KUHNERT, MORITZ | Gravity Racing Haiming | 5:40.44 | +0:04.61 | |
3 | 345 | FECHT, LORENZ | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol / SU Inzing | 6:15.30 | +0:39.47 | |
4 | 346 | CARDINI, MATTHIAS | RH Racing Kronplatzking | 6:24.63 | +0:48.80 | |
5 | 347 | TEIHS, OSKAR | Freeride Union IBK | 6:31.51 | +0:55.68 | |
6 | 340 | EHAMMER, JAKOB | radUNION St.Johann | 6:35.63 | +0:59.80 | |
7 | 355 | LUCKE, GABRIEL | MTB+Trail Verein Innsbruck | 6:40.16 | +1:04.33 | |
8 | 342 | VOIGT, LARS | NaturFreunde München-Au Wintersport e.V. | 6:41.77 | +1:05.94 | |
9 | 343 | SCHLEICHER, BRUNO | Radunion St. Johann i.T./ 53562724 | 6:51.63 | +1:15.80 | |
10 | 353 | LINSER, GEORG | 7:02.22 | +1:26.39 | ||
11 | 348 | GSTREIN, MARCO | 7:26.61 | +1:50.78 | ||
12 | 350 | RIML, FELIX | 7:47.80 | +2:11.97 | ||
13 | 354 | VLOTEN, MAX VAN | 7:49.21 | +2:13.38 | ||
U15 Women | ||||||
1 | 386 | GRÜNER, HANNAH | URC Ötztal | 7:34.32 | --- | |
2 | 381 | MARKOVA, SARA | 7:45.56 | +0:11.24 | ||
3 | 389 | JÖRG, VALENTINA MARIE | URC Ötztal | 8:18.40 | +0:44.08 | |
4 | 400 | SOLCIAUSKA, EMMA | 9:05.10 | +1:30.78 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 368 | ORTNER, MICHAEL | Rc Askö Terfens | 5:27.99 | --- | |
2 | 364 | FENDER, MARCO | URC Ötztal | 5:30.50 | +0:02.51 | |
3 | 363 | RODLER, PAUL | Biller BikesCrew, Ski&Bike Deggendorf | 5:40.91 | +0:12.92 | |
4 | 366 | ACHTELSTETTER, JUSTIN | Fahrrad Vietsch | 5:42.00 | +0:14.01 | |
5 | 369 | GIEHL, MAX | RSV Weer Kolsass | 5:44.33 | +0:16.34 | |
6 | 365 | HALL, MARKUS | URC Ötztal | 6:06.27 | +0:38.28 | |
7 | 361 | BORNHALM, TIMON | 6:38.45 | +1:10.46 | ||
8 | 367 | KÜHNLE, JULIAN | 9:30.50 | +4:02.51 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 383 | BINDHAMMER, EMMA | RadUnion St.Johann | 6:31.26 | --- | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
U11 Men | ||||||
1 | 300 | WACHSMANN, FELIX | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 3:03.24 | --- | |
2 | 302 | WIECHENTHALER, AARON | Gravity Team Plise | 3:10.05 | +0:06.81 | |
3 | 304 | SCHEIBER, FINN | URC | 3:18.07 | +0:14.83 | |
4 | 305 | EXENBERGER, LENNY | Radunion St. Johann | 3:19.16 | +0:15.92 | |
5 | 307 | SCHROM, JAMY | 3:26.28 | +0:23.04 | ||
6 | 303 | GSTREIN, NOAH | URC Ötztal | 3:29.69 | +0:26.45 | |
7 | 306 | MAYER, LAURENS | Radunion St. Johann | 3:30.09 | +0:26.85 | |
U11 Women | ||||||
1 | 387 | FALKNER, FRIDA | URC Ötztal | 3:41.49 | --- | |
2 | 385 | KOCOURKOVA, BARBORA | Flowride.cz | 3:57.23 | +0:15.74 | |
3 | 390 | FALKNER, HEDI | URC Ötztal | 4:32.65 | +0:51.16 | |
U13 Men | ||||||
1 | 324 | MAYER, PAUL | Radunion St. Johann | 2:50.48 | --- | |
2 | 320 | WACHSMANN, MAXI | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 2:51.30 | +0:00.82 | |
3 | 322 | HOLZKNECHT, FELIX | URC Ötztal | 2:56.38 | +0:05.90 | |
4 | 326 | PICHLER, JANKO | Bikequadrat | 3:02.55 | +0:12.07 | |
5 | 323 | MISSLINGER, MATTHIAS | Radunion St. Johann | 3:21.96 | +0:31.48 | |
U13 Women | ||||||
1 | 380 | SCHLEICHER, CHARLOTTE | Radunion St. Johann i. T./ 535662724 | 3:04.78 | --- | |
2 | 384 | KOCOURKOVA, VERONIKA | Flowride.cz | 3:14.27 | +0:09.49 | |
3 | 388 | RIML, LENI | URC | 3:33.07 | +0:28.29 | |
4 | 391 | RIML, LINA | 3:53.57 | +0:48.79 | ||
U15 Men | ||||||
1 | 351 | ELLER, LOIS | scott junior pro | 2:35.53 | --- | |
2 | 345 | FECHT, LORENZ | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol / SU Inzing | 2:46.30 | +0:10.77 | |
3 | 344 | KUHNERT, MORITZ | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:49.25 | +0:13.72 | |
4 | 343 | SCHLEICHER, BRUNO | Radunion St. Johann i.T./ 53562724 | 2:49.73 | +0:14.20 | |
5 | 355 | LUCKE, GABRIEL | MTB+Trail Verein Innsbruck | 2:50.33 | +0:14.80 | |
6 | 340 | EHAMMER, JAKOB | radUNION St.Johann | 2:54.53 | +0:19.00 | |
7 | 347 | TEIHS, OSKAR | Freeride Union IBK | 2:55.73 | +0:20.20 | |
8 | 348 | GSTREIN, MARCO | 2:56.92 | +0:21.39 | ||
9 | 346 | CARDINI, MATTHIAS | RH Racing Kronplatzking | 2:57.78 | +0:22.25 | |
10 | 342 | VOIGT, LARS | NaturFreunde München-Au Wintersport e.V. | 3:06.80 | +0:31.27 | |
11 | 354 | VLOTEN, MAX VAN | 3:08.15 | +0:32.62 | ||
12 | 350 | RIML, FELIX | 3:10.02 | +0:34.49 | ||
13 | 353 | LINSER, GEORG | 3:13.49 | +0:37.96 | ||
U15 Women | ||||||
1 | 386 | GRÜNER, HANNAH | URC Ötztal | 3:12.23 | --- | |
2 | 381 | MARKOVA, SARA | 3:17.57 | +0:05.34 | ||
3 | 400 | SOLCIAUSKA, EMMA | 3:24.72 | +0:12.49 | ||
4 | 389 | JÖRG, VALENTINA MARIE | URC Ötztal | 3:56.25 | +0:44.02 | |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 363 | RODLER, PAUL | Biller BikesCrew, Ski&Bike Deggendorf | 2:40.14 | --- | |
2 | 364 | FENDER, MARCO | URC Ötztal | 2:43.15 | +0:03.01 | |
3 | 365 | HALL, MARKUS | URC Ötztal | 2:43.90 | +0:03.76 | |
4 | 369 | GIEHL, MAX | RSV Weer Kolsass | 2:45.62 | +0:05.48 | |
5 | 368 | ORTNER, MICHAEL | Rc Askö Terfens | 2:47.67 | +0:07.53 | |
6 | 366 | ACHTELSTETTER, JUSTIN | Fahrrad Vietsch | 2:49.53 | +0:09.39 | |
7 | 367 | KÜHNLE, JULIAN | 3:00.45 | +0:20.31 | ||
8 | 361 | BORNHALM, TIMON | 3:02.92 | +0:22.78 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 383 | BINDHAMMER, EMMA | RadUnion St.Johann | 2:54.78 | --- |