SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Zwischenzeit I | |||||||
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) | |||||||
1 | 225 | PAUL NOBIS | SSV Nord Erfurt | 5:39 | - | --- | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 236 | ENRICO STENGEL | 5:18 | - | --- | ||
2 | 206 | MAX SCHMIDTNER | Wasserwacht Manching | 6:22 | - | +1:04 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 232 | CHRISTOPH SCHILLER | Erfurt Alpin e.V. | 6:28 | - | --- | |
2 | 231 | ANDREAS SCHÄFER | LSG | 7:12 | - | +0:44 | |
3 | 226 | RUBEN OHANES | Armenische Gemeinde e.V | 7:29 | - | +1:01 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 245 | ANDRÉ ZIERVOGEL | LTV Erfurt | 4:45 | - | --- | |
2 | 212 | HENDRIK HOPFER | 5:34 | - | +0:49 | ||
3 | 230 | FRANK RÜDIGER | 5:52 | - | +1:07 | ||
4 | 213 | MICHAEL JEHNES | Hannover Runners | 6:28 | - | +1:43 | |
5 | 222 | THOMAS MAX MEERSTEINER | Hufeland Laufteam | 6:40 | - | +1:55 | |
6 | 201 | STEV ALADISCH | TRCT Racing Team | 6:48 | - | +2:03 | |
7 | 218 | FÉLIX-ANTOINE LORRAIN | 6:55 | - | +2:10 | ||
8 | 237 | MARK STOLLBERG | 7:04 | - | +2:19 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 240 | STEFFEN TRAUTWEIN | 5:48 | - | --- | ||
2 | 234 | STEFFEN SCHNEIDER | 5:58 | - | +0:10 | ||
2 | 205 | MARC DENSTEDT | 5:58 | - | +0:10 | ||
4 | 215 | JENS KÄMMERER | 6:03 | - | +0:15 | ||
5 | 223 | MARCEL MÜLLER | 6:57 | - | +1:09 | ||
6 | 241 | STEFAN WERNER | 7:58 | - | +2:10 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 208 | RAINER ERTL | 5:36 | - | --- | ||
2 | 229 | JAN-OLAF RÖMHILD | Mittwochslaufgruppe | 7:04 | - | +1:28 | |
3 | 243 | STEPHAN ZEIDLER | Helios Team Erfurt | 7:06 | - | +1:30 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 204 | INGO BREITFELD | MB Schönfels-Zwickau | 7:21 | - | --- | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 227 | FRANK OHLHORST | Erdinger Active Team | 5:53 | - | --- | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 244 | FRANK ERTEL | 7:51 | - | --- | ||
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 211 | FILIP HESSE | 6:40 | - | --- | ||
2 | 214 | CHRISTOPH JENNE | 6:51 | - | +0:11 | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 209 | MANDY FISCHER | 6:50 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 219 | CAROLIN LUDWIG | SSV Erfurt Nord | 7:34 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 202 | ALEXANDRA BERNHARDT | 7:14 | - | --- | ||
2 | 239 | CHRISTIANE TENTSCHER | Nuremberg Runners | 7:16 | - | +0:02 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 210 | VERA GÖTZE | 6:38 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 207 | MARGRET ERTL | 6:16 | - | --- | ||
2 | 217 | ANDREA KÄSTNER | 7:58 | - | +1:42 | ||
2. posms: Zwischenzeit II | |||||||
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) | |||||||
1 | 225 | PAUL NOBIS | SSV Nord Erfurt | 15:13 | - | --- | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 236 | ENRICO STENGEL | 15:28 | - | --- | ||
2 | 206 | MAX SCHMIDTNER | Wasserwacht Manching | 16:21 | - | +0:53 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 232 | CHRISTOPH SCHILLER | Erfurt Alpin e.V. | 17:53 | - | --- | |
2 | 231 | ANDREAS SCHÄFER | LSG | 19:11 | - | +1:18 | |
3 | 226 | RUBEN OHANES | Armenische Gemeinde e.V | 30:03 | - | +12:10 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 245 | ANDRÉ ZIERVOGEL | LTV Erfurt | 13:02 | - | --- | |
2 | 212 | HENDRIK HOPFER | 14:43 | - | +1:41 | ||
3 | 230 | FRANK RÜDIGER | 15:38 | - | +2:36 | ||
4 | 213 | MICHAEL JEHNES | Hannover Runners | 17:04 | - | +4:02 | |
5 | 201 | STEV ALADISCH | TRCT Racing Team | 18:08 | - | +5:06 | |
6 | 222 | THOMAS MAX MEERSTEINER | Hufeland Laufteam | 18:23 | - | +5:21 | |
7 | 218 | FÉLIX-ANTOINE LORRAIN | 18:35 | - | +5:33 | ||
8 | 237 | MARK STOLLBERG | 18:58 | - | +5:56 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 240 | STEFFEN TRAUTWEIN | 15:42 | - | --- | ||
2 | 234 | STEFFEN SCHNEIDER | 16:48 | - | +1:06 | ||
3 | 205 | MARC DENSTEDT | 16:49 | - | +1:07 | ||
4 | 215 | JENS KÄMMERER | 17:14 | - | +1:32 | ||
5 | 223 | MARCEL MÜLLER | 18:46 | - | +3:04 | ||
6 | 241 | STEFAN WERNER | 23:08 | - | +7:26 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 208 | RAINER ERTL | 14:33 | - | --- | ||
2 | 229 | JAN-OLAF RÖMHILD | Mittwochslaufgruppe | 18:57 | - | +4:24 | |
3 | 243 | STEPHAN ZEIDLER | Helios Team Erfurt | 19:20 | - | +4:47 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 204 | INGO BREITFELD | MB Schönfels-Zwickau | 20:11 | - | --- | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 227 | FRANK OHLHORST | Erdinger Active Team | 15:35 | - | --- | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 244 | FRANK ERTEL | 29:43 | - | --- | ||
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 214 | CHRISTOPH JENNE | 18:32 | - | --- | ||
2 | 211 | FILIP HESSE | 18:38 | - | +0:06 | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 209 | MANDY FISCHER | 21:27 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 219 | CAROLIN LUDWIG | SSV Erfurt Nord | 20:37 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 202 | ALEXANDRA BERNHARDT | 19:23 | - | --- | ||
2 | 239 | CHRISTIANE TENTSCHER | Nuremberg Runners | 20:25 | - | +1:02 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 210 | VERA GÖTZE | 18:02 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 207 | MARGRET ERTL | 17:00 | - | --- | ||
2 | 217 | ANDREA KÄSTNER | 24:46 | - | +7:46 | ||
3. posms: Zwischenzeit I | |||||||
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) | |||||||
1 | 225 | PAUL NOBIS | SSV Nord Erfurt | 17:52 | - | --- | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 206 | MAX SCHMIDTNER | Wasserwacht Manching | 18:37 | - | --- | |
2 | 236 | ENRICO STENGEL | 18:38 | - | +0:01 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 232 | CHRISTOPH SCHILLER | Erfurt Alpin e.V. | 20:48 | - | --- | |
2 | 231 | ANDREAS SCHÄFER | LSG | 22:34 | - | +1:46 | |
3 | 226 | RUBEN OHANES | Armenische Gemeinde e.V | 27:04 | - | +6:16 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 245 | ANDRÉ ZIERVOGEL | LTV Erfurt | 15:29 | - | --- | |
2 | 212 | HENDRIK HOPFER | 16:58 | - | +1:29 | ||
3 | 213 | MICHAEL JEHNES | Hannover Runners | 20:01 | - | +4:32 | |
4 | 230 | FRANK RÜDIGER | 20:21 | - | +4:52 | ||
5 | 201 | STEV ALADISCH | TRCT Racing Team | 21:13 | - | +5:44 | |
6 | 222 | THOMAS MAX MEERSTEINER | Hufeland Laufteam | 21:34 | - | +6:05 | |
7 | 218 | FÉLIX-ANTOINE LORRAIN | 22:01 | - | +6:32 | ||
8 | 237 | MARK STOLLBERG | 22:30 | - | +7:01 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 240 | STEFFEN TRAUTWEIN | 18:46 | - | --- | ||
2 | 234 | STEFFEN SCHNEIDER | 19:42 | - | +0:56 | ||
3 | 205 | MARC DENSTEDT | 19:57 | - | +1:11 | ||
4 | 215 | JENS KÄMMERER | 20:35 | - | +1:49 | ||
5 | 223 | MARCEL MÜLLER | 21:59 | - | +3:13 | ||
6 | 241 | STEFAN WERNER | 30:05 | - | +11:19 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 208 | RAINER ERTL | 17:21 | - | --- | ||
2 | 229 | JAN-OLAF RÖMHILD | Mittwochslaufgruppe | 22:29 | - | +5:08 | |
3 | 243 | STEPHAN ZEIDLER | Helios Team Erfurt | 22:56 | - | +5:35 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 204 | INGO BREITFELD | MB Schönfels-Zwickau | 25:21 | - | --- | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 227 | FRANK OHLHORST | Erdinger Active Team | 18:28 | - | --- | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 244 | FRANK ERTEL | 30:21 | - | --- | ||
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 214 | CHRISTOPH JENNE | 21:48 | - | --- | ||
2 | 211 | FILIP HESSE | 21:57 | - | +0:09 | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 209 | MANDY FISCHER | 23:47 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 219 | CAROLIN LUDWIG | SSV Erfurt Nord | 23:35 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 202 | ALEXANDRA BERNHARDT | 22:49 | - | --- | ||
2 | 239 | CHRISTIANE TENTSCHER | Nuremberg Runners | 24:04 | - | +1:15 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 210 | VERA GÖTZE | 20:58 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 207 | MARGRET ERTL | 20:05 | - | --- | ||
2 | 217 | ANDREA KÄSTNER | 32:51 | - | +12:46 | ||
4. posms: Zwischenzeit II | |||||||
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) | |||||||
1 | 225 | PAUL NOBIS | SSV Nord Erfurt | 19:00 | - | --- | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 206 | MAX SCHMIDTNER | Wasserwacht Manching | 19:28 | - | --- | |
2 | 236 | ENRICO STENGEL | 19:56 | - | +0:28 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 232 | CHRISTOPH SCHILLER | Erfurt Alpin e.V. | 21:20 | - | --- | |
2 | 231 | ANDREAS SCHÄFER | LSG | 23:52 | - | +2:32 | |
3 | 226 | RUBEN OHANES | Armenische Gemeinde e.V | 28:20 | - | +7:00 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 245 | ANDRÉ ZIERVOGEL | LTV Erfurt | 16:04 | - | --- | |
2 | 212 | HENDRIK HOPFER | 16:55 | - | +0:51 | ||
3 | 201 | STEV ALADISCH | TRCT Racing Team | 20:58 | - | +4:54 | |
4 | 213 | MICHAEL JEHNES | Hannover Runners | 21:01 | - | +4:57 | |
5 | 230 | FRANK RÜDIGER | 21:17 | - | +5:13 | ||
6 | 222 | THOMAS MAX MEERSTEINER | Hufeland Laufteam | 21:51 | - | +5:47 | |
7 | 218 | FÉLIX-ANTOINE LORRAIN | 22:52 | - | +6:48 | ||
8 | 237 | MARK STOLLBERG | 23:52 | - | +7:48 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 240 | STEFFEN TRAUTWEIN | 19:08 | - | --- | ||
2 | 234 | STEFFEN SCHNEIDER | 19:40 | - | +0:32 | ||
3 | 205 | MARC DENSTEDT | 20:43 | - | +1:35 | ||
4 | 223 | MARCEL MÜLLER | 22:15 | - | +3:07 | ||
5 | 215 | JENS KÄMMERER | 22:39 | - | +3:31 | ||
6 | 241 | STEFAN WERNER | 33:46 | - | +14:38 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 208 | RAINER ERTL | 18:07 | - | --- | ||
2 | 229 | JAN-OLAF RÖMHILD | Mittwochslaufgruppe | 23:52 | - | +5:45 | |
3 | 243 | STEPHAN ZEIDLER | Helios Team Erfurt | 24:31 | - | +6:24 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 204 | INGO BREITFELD | MB Schönfels-Zwickau | 25:28 | - | --- | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 227 | FRANK OHLHORST | Erdinger Active Team | 19:02 | - | --- | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 244 | FRANK ERTEL | 32:28 | - | --- | ||
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 211 | FILIP HESSE | 22:17 | - | --- | ||
2 | 214 | CHRISTOPH JENNE | 23:38 | - | +1:21 | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 209 | MANDY FISCHER | 25:00 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 219 | CAROLIN LUDWIG | SSV Erfurt Nord | 24:06 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 202 | ALEXANDRA BERNHARDT | 23:55 | - | --- | ||
2 | 239 | CHRISTIANE TENTSCHER | Nuremberg Runners | 25:29 | - | +1:34 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 210 | VERA GÖTZE | 21:28 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 207 | MARGRET ERTL | 20:49 | - | --- | ||
2 | 217 | ANDREA KÄSTNER | 37:37 | - | +16:48 | ||
5. posms: Zwischenzeit I | |||||||
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) | |||||||
1 | 225 | PAUL NOBIS | SSV Nord Erfurt | 19:17 | - | --- | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 206 | MAX SCHMIDTNER | Wasserwacht Manching | 19:37 | - | --- | |
2 | 236 | ENRICO STENGEL | 20:20 | - | +0:43 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 232 | CHRISTOPH SCHILLER | Erfurt Alpin e.V. | 20:57 | - | --- | |
2 | 231 | ANDREAS SCHÄFER | LSG | 25:15 | - | +4:18 | |
3 | 226 | RUBEN OHANES | Armenische Gemeinde e.V | 30:09 | - | +9:12 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 245 | ANDRÉ ZIERVOGEL | LTV Erfurt | 15:34 | - | --- | |
2 | 212 | HENDRIK HOPFER | 16:51 | - | +1:17 | ||
3 | 201 | STEV ALADISCH | TRCT Racing Team | 20:03 | - | +4:29 | |
4 | 222 | THOMAS MAX MEERSTEINER | Hufeland Laufteam | 21:28 | - | +5:54 | |
5 | 213 | MICHAEL JEHNES | Hannover Runners | 21:59 | - | +6:25 | |
6 | 230 | FRANK RÜDIGER | 22:37 | - | +7:03 | ||
7 | 218 | FÉLIX-ANTOINE LORRAIN | 23:08 | - | +7:34 | ||
8 | 237 | MARK STOLLBERG | 24:56 | - | +9:22 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 240 | STEFFEN TRAUTWEIN | 19:11 | - | --- | ||
2 | 234 | STEFFEN SCHNEIDER | 19:35 | - | +0:24 | ||
3 | 205 | MARC DENSTEDT | 20:36 | - | +1:25 | ||
4 | 223 | MARCEL MÜLLER | 22:08 | - | +2:57 | ||
5 | 215 | JENS KÄMMERER | 26:02 | - | +6:51 | ||
6 | 241 | STEFAN WERNER | 34:41 | - | +15:30 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 208 | RAINER ERTL | 18:18 | - | --- | ||
2 | 229 | JAN-OLAF RÖMHILD | Mittwochslaufgruppe | 24:57 | - | +6:39 | |
3 | 243 | STEPHAN ZEIDLER | Helios Team Erfurt | 25:23 | - | +7:05 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 204 | INGO BREITFELD | MB Schönfels-Zwickau | 26:14 | - | --- | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 227 | FRANK OHLHORST | Erdinger Active Team | 19:15 | - | --- | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 244 | FRANK ERTEL | 35:35 | - | --- | ||
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 211 | FILIP HESSE | 22:20 | - | --- | ||
2 | 214 | CHRISTOPH JENNE | 24:12 | - | +1:52 | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 209 | MANDY FISCHER | 25:54 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 219 | CAROLIN LUDWIG | SSV Erfurt Nord | 24:41 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 202 | ALEXANDRA BERNHARDT | 25:25 | - | --- | ||
2 | 239 | CHRISTIANE TENTSCHER | Nuremberg Runners | 26:14 | - | +0:49 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 210 | VERA GÖTZE | 21:29 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 207 | MARGRET ERTL | 21:06 | - | --- | ||
2 | 217 | ANDREA KÄSTNER | 39:53 | - | +18:47 | ||
6. posms: finišs | |||||||
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) | |||||||
1 | 225 | PAUL NOBIS | SSV Nord Erfurt | 13:30 | - | --- | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 206 | MAX SCHMIDTNER | Wasserwacht Manching | 15:23 | - | --- | |
2 | 236 | ENRICO STENGEL | 16:04 | - | +0:41 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 232 | CHRISTOPH SCHILLER | Erfurt Alpin e.V. | 16:01 | - | --- | |
2 | 231 | ANDREAS SCHÄFER | LSG | 20:26 | - | +4:25 | |
3 | 226 | RUBEN OHANES | Armenische Gemeinde e.V | 25:14 | - | +9:13 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 245 | ANDRÉ ZIERVOGEL | LTV Erfurt | 11:59 | - | --- | |
2 | 212 | HENDRIK HOPFER | 13:09 | - | +1:10 | ||
3 | 201 | STEV ALADISCH | TRCT Racing Team | 14:48 | - | +2:49 | |
4 | 222 | THOMAS MAX MEERSTEINER | Hufeland Laufteam | 16:37 | - | +4:38 | |
5 | 213 | MICHAEL JEHNES | Hannover Runners | 17:50 | - | +5:51 | |
6 | 218 | FÉLIX-ANTOINE LORRAIN | 18:15 | - | +6:16 | ||
7 | 230 | FRANK RÜDIGER | 18:25 | - | +6:26 | ||
8 | 237 | MARK STOLLBERG | 19:40 | - | +7:41 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 240 | STEFFEN TRAUTWEIN | 14:14 | - | --- | ||
2 | 234 | STEFFEN SCHNEIDER | 15:21 | - | +1:07 | ||
3 | 205 | MARC DENSTEDT | 16:22 | - | +2:08 | ||
4 | 223 | MARCEL MÜLLER | 17:09 | - | +2:55 | ||
5 | 215 | JENS KÄMMERER | 20:00 | - | +5:46 | ||
6 | 241 | STEFAN WERNER | 25:22 | - | +11:08 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 208 | RAINER ERTL | 14:44 | - | --- | ||
2 | 229 | JAN-OLAF RÖMHILD | Mittwochslaufgruppe | 20:18 | - | +5:34 | |
3 | 243 | STEPHAN ZEIDLER | Helios Team Erfurt | 21:24 | - | +6:40 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 204 | INGO BREITFELD | MB Schönfels-Zwickau | 21:05 | - | --- | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 227 | FRANK OHLHORST | Erdinger Active Team | 15:03 | - | --- | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 244 | FRANK ERTEL | 26:03 | - | --- | ||
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 211 | FILIP HESSE | 16:32 | - | --- | ||
2 | 214 | CHRISTOPH JENNE | 19:07 | - | +2:35 | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 209 | MANDY FISCHER | 18:42 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 219 | CAROLIN LUDWIG | SSV Erfurt Nord | 20:21 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 202 | ALEXANDRA BERNHARDT | 19:07 | - | --- | ||
2 | 239 | CHRISTIANE TENTSCHER | Nuremberg Runners | 20:23 | - | +1:16 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 210 | VERA GÖTZE | 16:24 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 207 | MARGRET ERTL | 16:16 | - | --- | ||
2 | 217 | ANDREA KÄSTNER | 29:22 | - | +13:06 |