Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | min/km | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Runde (11.60 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 686 | KIELE, CHRISTIAN | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 46:31 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 612 | SIEMUND, CHRISTIAN | eisenhüttenstadt | 53:04 | 4:34 | +6:33 | |
3 | 656 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | Potsdam | 56:09 | 4:50 | +9:38 | |
4 | 611 | TIETZE, DANIEL | Marathon Team Schlieben | 1:01:55 | 5:20 | +15:24 | |
5 | 632 | HEYDE, MARK | Marathon Team Schlieben | 1:01:57 | 5:20 | +15:26 | |
6 | 625 | NETTELBECK, TORSTEN | Mückendorf | 1:02:26 | 5:22 | +15:55 | |
7 | 664 | BRANDL, JOHANNES | DUV | 1:02:29 | 5:23 | +15:58 | |
8 | 608 | GERHOLD, LUTZ | Beeskow | 1:04:39 | 5:34 | +18:08 | |
9 | 701 | BECKER, KAI | Hamburg | 1:06:03 | 5:41 | +19:32 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 642 | SCHULZE, DANIEL | Frankfurt (Oder) | 53:29 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 604 | SAUER, TORSTEN | Friedland | 54:34 | 4:42 | +1:05 | |
3 | 640 | MÜNNICH, SEBASTIAN | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 57:12 | 4:55 | +3:43 | |
4 | 674 | SIEBER, HENNING | Berlin | 57:27 | 4:57 | +3:58 | |
5 | 645 | BISANZ, MAX | Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:01:54 | 5:20 | +8:25 | |
6 | 697 | MATIASKE, JÜRGEN | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 1:04:33 | 5:33 | +11:04 | |
7 | 641 | KRIESE, MATTHIAS | Dresden | 1:05:24 | 5:38 | +11:55 | |
8 | 706 | UTRAJCZAK, DANIEL | POZNAN | 1:15:43 | 6:31 | +22:14 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 696 | LÖCHEL, THOMAS | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 49:01 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 615 | BLOHM, PERCY | volkssport | 49:31 | 4:16 | +0:30 | |
3 | 719 | HERRMANN, INGMAR | Strassacker | 51:30 | 4:26 | +2:29 | |
4 | 609 | RUMOR, SILVIO | Frankfurt (Oder) | 52:59 | 4:34 | +3:58 | |
5 | 643 | WALLESCH, RENÉ | 100 Marathon Club | 57:01 | 4:54 | +8:00 | |
6 | 669 | POEPPEL, MARCUS | Falkenhagen | 59:23 | 5:07 | +10:22 | |
7 | 655 | SEILER, HEIKO | TSG-Seelow | 1:02:12 | 5:21 | +13:11 | |
8 | 652 | KÖPPEN, SVEN | Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:10:45 | 6:05 | +21:44 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 624 | KOTZAN, ANDREAS | Rießen | 47:03 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 694 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 50:48 | 4:22 | +3:45 | |
3 | 659 | KRAUSE, THILO | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 53:32 | 4:36 | +6:29 | |
4 | 685 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 54:23 | 4:41 | +7:20 | |
5 | 715 | KIRSTEN, JENS | Eichwalde | 56:46 | 4:53 | +9:43 | |
6 | 637 | RADZUWEIT, THOMAS | 100 Marathon Club | 56:51 | 4:54 | +9:48 | |
7 | 702 | PROCHASKA, JAN | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 57:13 | 4:55 | +10:10 | |
8 | 658 | SCHÖNITZ, PETER | R.G. Wiking e.V. | 57:28 | 4:57 | +10:25 | |
9 | 688 | THIELE, GUIDO | G ohne D | 59:57 | 5:10 | +12:54 | |
10 | 698 | PRAUTSCH, THOMAS | Freie Hypo Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:00:27 | 5:12 | +13:24 | |
11 | 619 | RUDOLPH, JENS | SV Turbine Hohenwarte | 1:01:13 | 5:16 | +14:10 | |
12 | 617 | FENDER, TORSTEN | Berlin | 1:01:59 | 5:20 | +14:56 | |
13 | 682 | KAHLE-BÖHLIG, JENS | LTSV Forst | 1:02:15 | 5:21 | +15:12 | |
14 | 711 | LENZ, MICHAEL | VS Berlin | 1:02:25 | 5:22 | +15:22 | |
15 | 616 | HANSEN, HANS ERIK | Glamsbjerg motion | 1:02:46 | 5:24 | +15:43 | |
16 | 710 | CARMESIN, RALF | Lübben | 1:03:33 | 5:28 | +16:30 | |
17 | 600 | ROOCK, MICHAEL | Fürstenwalde | 1:05:06 | 5:36 | +18:03 | |
18 | 654 | WEBER, STEFAN | Berlin | 1:06:06 | 5:41 | +19:03 | |
19 | 663 | BAERWINKEL, ANDREAS | radiergummiliga.de | 1:08:18 | 5:53 | +21:15 | |
20 | 695 | DRYGALLA, MARIO | Potsdamer Laufclub | 1:10:05 | 6:02 | +23:02 | |
21 | 689 | STOCKMEIER, JÖRG | Landesbank Berlin | 1:11:28 | 6:09 | +24:25 | |
22 | 602 | PIELOK, ALOIS | Pessin | 1:13:45 | 6:21 | +26:42 | |
23 | 690 | GIESELER, VOLKER | LC Pfannkuchen Berlin | 1:18:44 | 6:47 | +31:41 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 605 | VINZELBERG, DIRK | LG Roland Haldensleben | 46:27 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 614 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 49:47 | 4:17 | +3:20 | |
3 | 671 | DREWS, SYLVIO | Eisenhüttenstadt | 53:02 | 4:34 | +6:35 | |
4 | 683 | FISCHER, FRANK | LT Rangsdorf | 55:05 | 4:44 | +8:38 | |
5 | 718 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 58:07 | 5:00 | +11:40 | |
6 | 633 | THURAU, THOMAS | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 58:38 | 5:03 | +12:11 | |
7 | 699 | ABEL, DETLEV | Berlin | 1:00:34 | 5:13 | +14:07 | |
8 | 603 | HENNIGER, STEPHAN | Frankfurt(Oder) | 1:01:25 | 5:17 | +14:58 | |
9 | 647 | NIELSEN, PREBEN | Middelfart Motions klub | 1:02:41 | 5:24 | +16:14 | |
10 | 634 | FALK, HARTMUT | Berlin | 1:05:10 | 5:37 | +18:43 | |
11 | 673 | GRUNOW, MARIO | Müllrose/ OT Dubrow | 1:06:27 | 5:43 | +20:00 | |
12 | 657 | KELBEL, JOE | marathon4you.de | 1:10:32 | 6:04 | +24:05 | |
13 | 606 | HEMPEL, THOMAS | Volkssport | 1:17:26 | 6:40 | +30:59 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 700 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 45:32 | 3:55 | --- | |
2 | 639 | ANTOSZEWSKI, PETER | Eisenhüttenstadt | 47:23 | 4:05 | +1:51 | |
3 | 648 | GÖTT, KLAUS | VfL Brandenburg | 50:33 | 4:21 | +5:01 | |
4 | 636 | POHLE, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Vetschau | 56:01 | 4:49 | +10:29 | |
5 | 680 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 56:23 | 4:51 | +10:51 | |
6 | 720 | PAKALSKI, NORBERT | Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 57:31 | 4:57 | +11:59 | |
7 | 672 | LYDA, PETER | Niederlamitz | 59:26 | 5:07 | +13:54 | |
8 | 707 | SVENNINGSEN, SVEN AKSEL | Saltum Trim | 1:05:00 | 5:36 | +19:28 | |
9 | 628 | SCHÖFISCH, BERT | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 1:05:12 | 5:37 | +19:40 | |
10 | 627 | BRÜHE, JOCHEN | SV Vogelsang | 1:05:17 | 5:37 | +19:45 | |
11 | 629 | LIES, ANDREAS | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:11:01 | 6:07 | +25:29 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 717 | GOLDAMMER, KLAUS | OSC Berlin | 46:26 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 676 | HUNDERUP, KAJ | LIUF.Hjørring Denmark | 56:49 | 4:53 | +10:23 | |
3 | 692 | LÜTTICH, HELMUT | Nünchritz | 59:34 | 5:08 | +13:08 | |
4 | 661 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:00:25 | 5:12 | +13:59 | |
5 | 678 | LIEDTKE, KLAUS | Podelzig | 1:04:50 | 5:35 | +18:24 | |
6 | 705 | POULSEN, SVEND ERIK | Saltum Trim | 1:06:14 | 5:42 | +19:48 | |
7 | 709 | NICKL, BILL | Fläming Trailers | 1:10:28 | 6:04 | +24:02 | |
8 | 714 | WOLDACH, DETLEF | Herzschrittmacher Berlin | 1:11:25 | 6:09 | +24:59 | |
9 | 712 | MEINHOLD, GÜNTER | 100 Marathon Club | 1:12:14 | 6:13 | +25:48 | |
10 | 622 | SBRZESNY, LUTZ | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1:14:30 | 6:25 | +28:04 | |
11 | 665 | GENZ, PETER | 100 Marathon Club | 1:15:17 | 6:29 | +28:51 | |
12 | 716 | CSER, ISTVAN | LiSV Forst | 1:16:45 | 6:36 | +30:19 | |
13 | 651 | GRABE, KARL-HEINZ | Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:19:55 | 6:53 | +33:29 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 649 | LARSEN, HENNING | Glamsbjerg motion | 1:02:44 | 5:24 | --- | |
2 | 650 | THOMASSEN, JOERGEN OLE | Glamsbjerg motion | 1:05:21 | 5:38 | +2:37 | |
3 | 631 | PFENNIG, DIRK | ltsv forst 1990 e.v. | 1:08:16 | 5:53 | +5:32 | |
4 | 703 | BEDNARZ, JERZY | POZNAN-Chyby | 1:27:11 | 7:30 | +24:27 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 638 | SCHOLZ, WERNER | 1. RLV Eisenhüttensta 02 | 1:06:41 | 5:44 | --- | |
2 | 620 | MÄRKER, JOACHIM | Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:14:59 | 6:27 | +8:18 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 630 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 1:13:28 | 6:20 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 623 | SKERIES, ALEXANDRA | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 58:36 | 5:03 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 681 | MÖHR, ANDREA | LAC Berlin | 1:05:20 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 668 | BAARS, ULRIKE | Dresden | 1:07:54 | 5:51 | +2:34 | |
3 | 687 | HALBMEYER, UTE | Berlin | 1:11:52 | 6:11 | +6:32 | |
4 | 621 | HERKE, SYLVIA | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1:14:28 | 6:25 | +9:08 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 607 | JENSEN, JANNI MOSBERG SUND | Skagen OK | 56:57 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 618 | RUDOLPH, LUDWIKA | Dresden/Cossebaude | 1:01:16 | 5:16 | +4:19 | |
3 | 635 | JESCHE, TATJANA | SV Wacker Mohorn | 1:05:22 | 5:38 | +8:25 | |
4 | 667 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 1:10:33 | 6:04 | +13:36 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 713 | ZIEMER, INES | Frankfurt an der Oder | 55:25 | 4:46 | --- | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 666 | WEISENER, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 1:05:03 | 5:36 | --- | |
2 | 653 | EBERLE, GUNLA | 100 Marathon Club | 1:37:48 | 8:25 | +32:45 | |
Frauen W65 | |||||||
1 | 644 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 1:18:58 | 6:48 | --- | |
2. 阶段: Runde (18.80 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 612 | SIEMUND, CHRISTIAN | eisenhüttenstadt | 1:25:08 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 686 | KIELE, CHRISTIAN | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:27:01 | 4:37 | +1:53 | |
3 | 656 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | Potsdam | 1:39:27 | 5:17 | +14:19 | |
4 | 632 | HEYDE, MARK | Marathon Team Schlieben | 1:44:02 | 5:32 | +18:54 | |
4 | 611 | TIETZE, DANIEL | Marathon Team Schlieben | 1:44:02 | 5:32 | +18:54 | |
6 | 664 | BRANDL, JOHANNES | DUV | 1:47:35 | 5:43 | +22:27 | |
7 | 608 | GERHOLD, LUTZ | Beeskow | 1:53:21 | 6:01 | +28:13 | |
8 | 625 | NETTELBECK, TORSTEN | Mückendorf | 2:11:00 | 6:58 | +45:52 | |
9 | 701 | BECKER, KAI | Hamburg | 2:13:17 | 7:05 | +48:09 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 604 | SAUER, TORSTEN | Friedland | 1:34:34 | 5:01 | --- | |
2 | 674 | SIEBER, HENNING | Berlin | 1:34:45 | 5:02 | +0:11 | |
3 | 642 | SCHULZE, DANIEL | Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:35:07 | 5:03 | +0:33 | |
4 | 640 | MÜNNICH, SEBASTIAN | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:38:34 | 5:14 | +4:00 | |
5 | 645 | BISANZ, MAX | Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:44:01 | 5:31 | +9:27 | |
6 | 697 | MATIASKE, JÜRGEN | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 1:50:03 | 5:51 | +15:29 | |
7 | 641 | KRIESE, MATTHIAS | Dresden | 2:01:50 | 6:28 | +27:16 | |
8 | 706 | UTRAJCZAK, DANIEL | POZNAN | 2:13:29 | 7:06 | +38:55 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 696 | LÖCHEL, THOMAS | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:28:27 | 4:42 | --- | |
2 | 719 | HERRMANN, INGMAR | Strassacker | 1:30:02 | 4:47 | +1:35 | |
3 | 609 | RUMOR, SILVIO | Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:32:58 | 4:56 | +4:31 | |
4 | 615 | BLOHM, PERCY | volkssport | 1:38:06 | 5:13 | +9:39 | |
5 | 655 | SEILER, HEIKO | TSG-Seelow | 1:40:38 | 5:21 | +12:11 | |
5 | 669 | POEPPEL, MARCUS | Falkenhagen | 1:40:38 | 5:21 | +12:11 | |
7 | 643 | WALLESCH, RENÉ | 100 Marathon Club | 1:45:47 | 5:37 | +17:20 | |
8 | 652 | KÖPPEN, SVEN | Frankfurt (Oder) | 2:01:46 | 6:28 | +33:19 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 624 | KOTZAN, ANDREAS | Rießen | 1:04:05 | 3:24 | --- | |
2 | 694 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 1:24:27 | 4:29 | +20:22 | |
3 | 702 | PROCHASKA, JAN | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 1:29:49 | 4:46 | +25:44 | |
4 | 659 | KRAUSE, THILO | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:35:30 | 5:04 | +31:25 | |
5 | 658 | SCHÖNITZ, PETER | R.G. Wiking e.V. | 1:35:51 | 5:05 | +31:46 | |
6 | 685 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 1:36:48 | 5:08 | +32:43 | |
7 | 637 | RADZUWEIT, THOMAS | 100 Marathon Club | 1:43:09 | 5:29 | +39:04 | |
8 | 619 | RUDOLPH, JENS | SV Turbine Hohenwarte | 1:44:53 | 5:34 | +40:48 | |
9 | 715 | KIRSTEN, JENS | Eichwalde | 1:45:15 | 5:35 | +41:10 | |
10 | 682 | KAHLE-BÖHLIG, JENS | LTSV Forst | 1:46:55 | 5:41 | +42:50 | |
11 | 698 | PRAUTSCH, THOMAS | Freie Hypo Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:47:54 | 5:44 | +43:49 | |
12 | 711 | LENZ, MICHAEL | VS Berlin | 1:49:26 | 5:49 | +45:21 | |
13 | 600 | ROOCK, MICHAEL | Fürstenwalde | 1:51:58 | 5:57 | +47:53 | |
14 | 688 | THIELE, GUIDO | G ohne D | 1:54:01 | 6:03 | +49:56 | |
15 | 654 | WEBER, STEFAN | Berlin | 1:54:07 | 6:04 | +50:02 | |
16 | 602 | PIELOK, ALOIS | Pessin | 1:56:27 | 6:11 | +52:22 | |
17 | 617 | FENDER, TORSTEN | Berlin | 1:57:37 | 6:15 | +53:32 | |
18 | 689 | STOCKMEIER, JÖRG | Landesbank Berlin | 1:59:17 | 6:20 | +55:12 | |
19 | 710 | CARMESIN, RALF | Lübben | 2:02:16 | 6:30 | +58:11 | |
20 | 663 | BAERWINKEL, ANDREAS | radiergummiliga.de | 2:04:16 | 6:36 | +1:00:11 | |
21 | 616 | HANSEN, HANS ERIK | Glamsbjerg motion | 2:05:42 | 6:41 | +1:01:37 | |
22 | 695 | DRYGALLA, MARIO | Potsdamer Laufclub | 2:15:17 | 7:11 | +1:11:12 | |
23 | 690 | GIESELER, VOLKER | LC Pfannkuchen Berlin | 2:17:54 | 7:20 | +1:13:49 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 605 | VINZELBERG, DIRK | LG Roland Haldensleben | 1:20:45 | 4:17 | --- | |
2 | 614 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 1:23:36 | 4:26 | +2:51 | |
3 | 683 | FISCHER, FRANK | LT Rangsdorf | 1:35:04 | 5:03 | +14:19 | |
4 | 718 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 1:37:03 | 5:09 | +16:18 | |
5 | 633 | THURAU, THOMAS | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1:46:50 | 5:40 | +26:05 | |
6 | 603 | HENNIGER, STEPHAN | Frankfurt(Oder) | 1:49:22 | 5:49 | +28:37 | |
7 | 671 | DREWS, SYLVIO | Eisenhüttenstadt | 1:54:38 | 6:05 | +33:53 | |
8 | 634 | FALK, HARTMUT | Berlin | 1:55:47 | 6:09 | +35:02 | |
9 | 699 | ABEL, DETLEV | Berlin | 1:57:04 | 6:13 | +36:19 | |
10 | 647 | NIELSEN, PREBEN | Middelfart Motions klub | 1:58:01 | 6:16 | +37:16 | |
11 | 673 | GRUNOW, MARIO | Müllrose/ OT Dubrow | 1:58:48 | 6:19 | +38:03 | |
12 | 606 | HEMPEL, THOMAS | Volkssport | 2:10:30 | 6:56 | +49:45 | |
13 | 657 | KELBEL, JOE | marathon4you.de | 2:13:12 | 7:05 | +52:27 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 639 | ANTOSZEWSKI, PETER | Eisenhüttenstadt | 1:00:40 | 3:13 | --- | |
2 | 700 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 1:21:13 | 4:19 | +20:33 | |
3 | 648 | GÖTT, KLAUS | VfL Brandenburg | 1:26:50 | 4:37 | +26:10 | |
4 | 636 | POHLE, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Vetschau | 1:36:01 | 5:06 | +35:21 | |
5 | 680 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 1:38:28 | 5:14 | +37:48 | |
6 | 672 | LYDA, PETER | Niederlamitz | 1:44:55 | 5:34 | +44:15 | |
7 | 707 | SVENNINGSEN, SVEN AKSEL | Saltum Trim | 1:47:54 | 5:44 | +47:14 | |
8 | 627 | BRÜHE, JOCHEN | SV Vogelsang | 1:54:07 | 6:04 | +53:27 | |
9 | 628 | SCHÖFISCH, BERT | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 1:56:01 | 6:10 | +55:21 | |
10 | 720 | PAKALSKI, NORBERT | Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1:56:11 | 6:10 | +55:31 | |
11 | 629 | LIES, ANDREAS | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 2:12:47 | 7:03 | +1:12:07 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 717 | GOLDAMMER, KLAUS | OSC Berlin | 1:20:16 | 4:16 | --- | |
2 | 676 | HUNDERUP, KAJ | LIUF.Hjørring Denmark | 1:41:44 | 5:24 | +21:28 | |
3 | 661 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:46:31 | 5:39 | +26:15 | |
4 | 692 | LÜTTICH, HELMUT | Nünchritz | 1:50:18 | 5:52 | +30:02 | |
5 | 705 | POULSEN, SVEND ERIK | Saltum Trim | 1:54:46 | 6:06 | +34:30 | |
6 | 714 | WOLDACH, DETLEF | Herzschrittmacher Berlin | 1:59:21 | 6:20 | +39:05 | |
7 | 716 | CSER, ISTVAN | LiSV Forst | 2:07:34 | 6:47 | +47:18 | |
8 | 712 | MEINHOLD, GÜNTER | 100 Marathon Club | 2:08:01 | 6:48 | +47:45 | |
9 | 709 | NICKL, BILL | Fläming Trailers | 2:08:49 | 6:51 | +48:33 | |
10 | 678 | LIEDTKE, KLAUS | Podelzig | 2:11:32 | 6:59 | +51:16 | |
11 | 665 | GENZ, PETER | 100 Marathon Club | 2:12:11 | 7:01 | +51:55 | |
12 | 622 | SBRZESNY, LUTZ | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 2:13:22 | 7:05 | +53:06 | |
13 | 651 | GRABE, KARL-HEINZ | Frankfurt (Oder) | 2:50:22 | 9:03 | +1:30:06 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 650 | THOMASSEN, JOERGEN OLE | Glamsbjerg motion | 1:55:40 | 6:09 | --- | |
2 | 631 | PFENNIG, DIRK | ltsv forst 1990 e.v. | 1:56:41 | 6:12 | +1:01 | |
3 | 649 | LARSEN, HENNING | Glamsbjerg motion | 1:58:00 | 6:16 | +2:20 | |
4 | 703 | BEDNARZ, JERZY | POZNAN-Chyby | 2:56:31 | 9:23 | +1:00:51 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 638 | SCHOLZ, WERNER | 1. RLV Eisenhüttensta 02 | 2:04:58 | 6:38 | --- | |
2 | 620 | MÄRKER, JOACHIM | Frankfurt (Oder) | 2:15:03 | 7:11 | +10:05 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 630 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 2:13:58 | 7:07 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 623 | SKERIES, ALEXANDRA | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1:46:51 | 5:41 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 668 | BAARS, ULRIKE | Dresden | 1:55:35 | 6:08 | --- | |
2 | 681 | MÖHR, ANDREA | LAC Berlin | 2:02:49 | 6:31 | +7:14 | |
3 | 687 | HALBMEYER, UTE | Berlin | 2:08:15 | 6:49 | +12:40 | |
4 | 621 | HERKE, SYLVIA | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 2:13:27 | 7:05 | +17:52 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 607 | JENSEN, JANNI MOSBERG SUND | Skagen OK | 1:40:01 | 5:19 | --- | |
2 | 618 | RUDOLPH, LUDWIKA | Dresden/Cossebaude | 1:48:31 | 5:46 | +8:30 | |
3 | 635 | JESCHE, TATJANA | SV Wacker Mohorn | 2:01:50 | 6:28 | +21:49 | |
4 | 667 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 2:06:14 | 6:42 | +26:13 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 713 | ZIEMER, INES | Frankfurt an der Oder | 1:39:53 | 5:18 | --- | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 666 | WEISENER, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 1:56:49 | 6:12 | --- | |
2 | 653 | EBERLE, GUNLA | 100 Marathon Club | 3:04:38 | 9:49 | +1:07:49 | |
Frauen W65 | |||||||
1 | 644 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 2:26:51 | 7:48 | --- | |
3. 阶段: 结束 (13.10 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 612 | SIEMUND, CHRISTIAN | eisenhüttenstadt | 1:06:56 | 5:06 | --- | |
2 | 686 | KIELE, CHRISTIAN | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:10:21 | 5:22 | +3:25 | |
3 | 664 | BRANDL, JOHANNES | DUV | 1:20:31 | 6:08 | +13:35 | |
4 | 632 | HEYDE, MARK | Marathon Team Schlieben | 1:24:57 | 6:29 | +18:01 | |
5 | 611 | TIETZE, DANIEL | Marathon Team Schlieben | 1:25:01 | 6:29 | +18:05 | |
6 | 656 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | Potsdam | 1:28:12 | 6:43 | +21:16 | |
7 | 608 | GERHOLD, LUTZ | Beeskow | 1:32:00 | 7:01 | +25:04 | |
8 | 625 | NETTELBECK, TORSTEN | Mückendorf | 2:00:02 | 9:09 | +53:06 | |
9 | 701 | BECKER, KAI | Hamburg | 2:08:53 | 9:50 | +1:01:57 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 640 | MÜNNICH, SEBASTIAN | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:14:21 | 5:40 | --- | |
2 | 642 | SCHULZE, DANIEL | Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:19:58 | 6:06 | +5:37 | |
3 | 674 | SIEBER, HENNING | Berlin | 1:21:53 | 6:15 | +7:32 | |
4 | 697 | MATIASKE, JÜRGEN | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 1:22:15 | 6:16 | +7:54 | |
5 | 604 | SAUER, TORSTEN | Friedland | 1:22:42 | 6:18 | +8:21 | |
6 | 645 | BISANZ, MAX | Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:33:38 | 7:08 | +19:17 | |
7 | 641 | KRIESE, MATTHIAS | Dresden | 1:43:20 | 7:53 | +28:59 | |
8 | 706 | UTRAJCZAK, DANIEL | POZNAN | 2:09:45 | 9:54 | +55:24 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 696 | LÖCHEL, THOMAS | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:13:04 | 5:34 | --- | |
2 | 655 | SEILER, HEIKO | TSG-Seelow | 1:15:11 | 5:44 | +2:07 | |
3 | 719 | HERRMANN, INGMAR | Strassacker | 1:17:37 | 5:55 | +4:33 | |
4 | 643 | WALLESCH, RENÉ | 100 Marathon Club | 1:18:59 | 6:01 | +5:55 | |
5 | 669 | POEPPEL, MARCUS | Falkenhagen | 1:23:39 | 6:23 | +10:35 | |
6 | 609 | RUMOR, SILVIO | Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:24:00 | 6:24 | +10:56 | |
7 | 615 | BLOHM, PERCY | volkssport | 1:36:02 | 7:19 | +22:58 | |
8 | 652 | KÖPPEN, SVEN | Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:38:59 | 7:33 | +25:55 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 694 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 1:02:38 | 4:46 | --- | |
2 | 702 | PROCHASKA, JAN | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 1:03:55 | 4:52 | +1:17 | |
3 | 658 | SCHÖNITZ, PETER | R.G. Wiking e.V. | 1:12:49 | 5:33 | +10:11 | |
4 | 637 | RADZUWEIT, THOMAS | 100 Marathon Club | 1:17:04 | 5:52 | +14:26 | |
5 | 711 | LENZ, MICHAEL | VS Berlin | 1:18:42 | 6:00 | +16:04 | |
6 | 685 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 1:22:47 | 6:19 | +20:09 | |
7 | 600 | ROOCK, MICHAEL | Fürstenwalde | 1:24:01 | 6:24 | +21:23 | |
8 | 619 | RUDOLPH, JENS | SV Turbine Hohenwarte | 1:24:33 | 6:27 | +21:55 | |
9 | 682 | KAHLE-BÖHLIG, JENS | LTSV Forst | 1:24:56 | 6:29 | +22:18 | |
10 | 698 | PRAUTSCH, THOMAS | Freie Hypo Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:29:08 | 6:48 | +26:30 | |
11 | 689 | STOCKMEIER, JÖRG | Landesbank Berlin | 1:31:15 | 6:57 | +28:37 | |
12 | 659 | KRAUSE, THILO | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:32:22 | 7:03 | +29:44 | |
13 | 617 | FENDER, TORSTEN | Berlin | 1:34:03 | 7:10 | +31:25 | |
14 | 715 | KIRSTEN, JENS | Eichwalde | 1:34:38 | 7:13 | +32:00 | |
15 | 654 | WEBER, STEFAN | Berlin | 1:34:41 | 7:13 | +32:03 | |
16 | 688 | THIELE, GUIDO | G ohne D | 1:45:02 | 8:01 | +42:24 | |
17 | 602 | PIELOK, ALOIS | Pessin | 1:45:38 | 8:03 | +43:00 | |
18 | 710 | CARMESIN, RALF | Lübben | 1:47:16 | 8:11 | +44:38 | |
19 | 663 | BAERWINKEL, ANDREAS | radiergummiliga.de | 1:47:59 | 8:14 | +45:21 | |
20 | 690 | GIESELER, VOLKER | LC Pfannkuchen Berlin | 1:53:04 | 8:37 | +50:26 | |
21 | 616 | HANSEN, HANS ERIK | Glamsbjerg motion | 1:54:46 | 8:45 | +52:08 | |
22 | 695 | DRYGALLA, MARIO | Potsdamer Laufclub | 1:57:48 | 8:59 | +55:10 | |
23 | 624 | KOTZAN, ANDREAS | Rießen | 2:11:33 | 10:02 | +1:08:55 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 614 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 1:06:08 | 5:02 | --- | |
2 | 605 | VINZELBERG, DIRK | LG Roland Haldensleben | 1:09:25 | 5:17 | +3:17 | |
3 | 683 | FISCHER, FRANK | LT Rangsdorf | 1:13:48 | 5:38 | +7:40 | |
4 | 718 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 1:20:59 | 6:10 | +14:51 | |
5 | 633 | THURAU, THOMAS | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1:23:34 | 6:22 | +17:26 | |
6 | 699 | ABEL, DETLEV | Berlin | 1:25:14 | 6:30 | +19:06 | |
7 | 647 | NIELSEN, PREBEN | Middelfart Motions klub | 1:28:55 | 6:47 | +22:47 | |
8 | 603 | HENNIGER, STEPHAN | Frankfurt(Oder) | 1:31:20 | 6:58 | +25:12 | |
9 | 634 | FALK, HARTMUT | Berlin | 1:38:16 | 7:30 | +32:08 | |
10 | 671 | DREWS, SYLVIO | Eisenhüttenstadt | 1:45:21 | 8:02 | +39:13 | |
11 | 657 | KELBEL, JOE | marathon4you.de | 1:46:16 | 8:06 | +40:08 | |
12 | 673 | GRUNOW, MARIO | Müllrose/ OT Dubrow | 1:46:36 | 8:08 | +40:28 | |
13 | 606 | HEMPEL, THOMAS | Volkssport | 1:58:39 | 9:03 | +52:31 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 700 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 1:05:14 | 4:58 | --- | |
2 | 648 | GÖTT, KLAUS | VfL Brandenburg | 1:08:46 | 5:14 | +3:32 | |
3 | 636 | POHLE, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Vetschau | 1:15:37 | 5:46 | +10:23 | |
4 | 680 | JANISZEWSKI, GÜNTER | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 1:17:16 | 5:53 | +12:02 | |
5 | 672 | LYDA, PETER | Niederlamitz | 1:25:50 | 6:33 | +20:36 | |
6 | 707 | SVENNINGSEN, SVEN AKSEL | Saltum Trim | 1:29:23 | 6:49 | +24:09 | |
7 | 627 | BRÜHE, JOCHEN | SV Vogelsang | 1:35:04 | 7:15 | +29:50 | |
8 | 720 | PAKALSKI, NORBERT | Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1:38:09 | 7:29 | +32:55 | |
9 | 628 | SCHÖFISCH, BERT | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 1:38:15 | 7:30 | +33:01 | |
10 | 629 | LIES, ANDREAS | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:51:05 | 8:28 | +45:51 | |
11 | 639 | ANTOSZEWSKI, PETER | Eisenhüttenstadt | 2:11:44 | 10:03 | +1:06:30 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 717 | GOLDAMMER, KLAUS | OSC Berlin | 1:03:35 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 661 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:16:09 | 5:48 | +12:34 | |
3 | 676 | HUNDERUP, KAJ | LIUF.Hjørring Denmark | 1:24:10 | 6:25 | +20:35 | |
4 | 714 | WOLDACH, DETLEF | Herzschrittmacher Berlin | 1:31:14 | 6:57 | +27:39 | |
5 | 705 | POULSEN, SVEND ERIK | Saltum Trim | 1:32:12 | 7:02 | +28:37 | |
6 | 712 | MEINHOLD, GÜNTER | 100 Marathon Club | 1:35:34 | 7:17 | +31:59 | |
7 | 692 | LÜTTICH, HELMUT | Nünchritz | 1:35:51 | 7:19 | +32:16 | |
8 | 716 | CSER, ISTVAN | LiSV Forst | 1:36:02 | 7:19 | +32:27 | |
9 | 622 | SBRZESNY, LUTZ | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1:39:32 | 7:35 | +35:57 | |
10 | 665 | GENZ, PETER | 100 Marathon Club | 1:42:38 | 7:50 | +39:03 | |
11 | 709 | NICKL, BILL | Fläming Trailers | 1:42:46 | 7:50 | +39:11 | |
12 | 678 | LIEDTKE, KLAUS | Podelzig | 1:50:26 | 8:25 | +46:51 | |
13 | 651 | GRABE, KARL-HEINZ | Frankfurt (Oder) | 2:06:06 | 9:37 | +1:02:31 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 650 | THOMASSEN, JOERGEN OLE | Glamsbjerg motion | 1:26:24 | 6:35 | --- | |
2 | 649 | LARSEN, HENNING | Glamsbjerg motion | 1:32:12 | 7:02 | +5:48 | |
3 | 631 | PFENNIG, DIRK | ltsv forst 1990 e.v. | 1:35:52 | 7:19 | +9:28 | |
4 | 703 | BEDNARZ, JERZY | POZNAN-Chyby | 2:10:15 | 9:56 | +43:51 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 638 | SCHOLZ, WERNER | 1. RLV Eisenhüttensta 02 | 1:47:01 | 8:10 | --- | |
2 | 620 | MÄRKER, JOACHIM | Frankfurt (Oder) | 1:50:11 | 8:24 | +3:10 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 630 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 1:44:35 | 7:59 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 623 | SKERIES, ALEXANDRA | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1:23:32 | 6:22 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 668 | BAARS, ULRIKE | Dresden | 1:30:47 | 6:55 | --- | |
2 | 687 | HALBMEYER, UTE | Berlin | 1:35:08 | 7:15 | +4:21 | |
3 | 681 | MÖHR, ANDREA | LAC Berlin | 1:35:18 | 7:16 | +4:31 | |
4 | 621 | HERKE, SYLVIA | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1:39:13 | 7:34 | +8:26 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 607 | JENSEN, JANNI MOSBERG SUND | Skagen OK | 1:16:31 | 5:50 | --- | |
2 | 618 | RUDOLPH, LUDWIKA | Dresden/Cossebaude | 1:24:17 | 6:26 | +7:46 | |
3 | 667 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 1:39:02 | 7:33 | +22:31 | |
4 | 635 | JESCHE, TATJANA | SV Wacker Mohorn | 1:43:24 | 7:53 | +26:53 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 713 | ZIEMER, INES | Frankfurt an der Oder | 1:24:23 | 6:26 | --- | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 666 | WEISENER, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 1:40:41 | 7:41 | --- | |
2 | 653 | EBERLE, GUNLA | 100 Marathon Club | 2:27:45 | 11:16 | +47:04 | |
Frauen W65 | |||||||
1 | 644 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 1:53:06 | 8:38 | --- |