sc im.puls erfurt e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | min/km | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Runde (5.27 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 397 | WEISS, CHRISTIAN | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 31:03 | 5:53 | --- | |
2 | 327 | SCHRÖDER, ARNE | Dortmund | 31:05 | 5:53 | +0:02 | |
2 | 116 | HENNING, STEFAN | Dortmund | 31:05 | 5:53 | +0:02 | |
4 | 12 | BASSING, DOMINIK | Braunsfeld | 31:15 | 5:55 | +0:12 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 319 | SCHMIDT, STEFAN | Berlin | 25:36 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 268 | PFLEIDERER, JAN | LG Stadtwerke München | 30:16 | 5:44 | +4:40 | |
3 | 26 | BOSS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 33:57 | 6:26 | +8:21 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 415 | ZABEL, DIRK | TC Merseburg | 27:50 | 5:16 | --- | |
2 | 56 | DOMBROWSKI, ERIC | Sonthofen | 32:29 | 6:09 | +4:39 | |
3 | 29 | BRAUSE, PETER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 33:30 | 6:21 | +5:40 | |
4 | 310 | SCHARFEN, DIRK | Kölner Stadt- Anzeiger | 34:09 | 6:28 | +6:19 | |
5 | 134 | HORTOP, MATTHEW | Braunschweig | 35:43 | 6:46 | +7:53 | |
6 | 267 | PETERSEN, RENÉ | Løbetosserne | 36:59 | 7:01 | +9:09 | |
7 | 112 | HELD, CHRISTOPH | TuS 13 Hembsen | 37:11 | 7:03 | +9:21 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 392 | WARIAS, STEFFEN | Merseburg | 28:59 | 5:29 | --- | |
2 | 8 | BAIER, THOMAS | Stadtwerke Team Merseburg | 29:00 | 5:30 | +0:01 | |
3 | 216 | MAKIOLA, HANS-EDGAR | Magdeburger LaufKultur 08 | 29:36 | 5:37 | +0:37 | |
4 | 71 | FINKE, RALF | Trail-Team-OWL | 30:41 | 5:49 | +1:42 | |
5 | 132 | HÖPNER, JENS | HCE Plauen | 31:32 | 5:59 | +2:33 | |
6 | 89 | GERSTBERGER, WERNER | die laufsocken | 34:17 | 6:30 | +5:18 | |
7 | 298 | ROSCHLAUB, JAN | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 35:52 | 6:48 | +6:53 | |
8 | 140 | JACOBSEN, HENRIK | Aabenraa AAIG | 38:59 | 7:23 | +10:00 | |
8 | 251 | NORGAARD, MICHAEL | Hasselager | 38:59 | 7:23 | +10:00 | |
10 | 352 | STÄDTLER, MARTIN | Arriba-Göppersdorf | 39:54 | 7:34 | +10:55 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 336 | SCHULZ, FOLKER | Lüneburg | 31:18 | 5:56 | --- | |
2 | 52 | DITTRICH, MICHAEL | Bad Frankenhausen | 36:34 | 6:56 | +5:16 | |
3 | 107 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 36:40 | 6:57 | +5:22 | |
4 | 401 | WIEMKER, THOMAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 37:52 | 7:11 | +6:34 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 143 | JÄGER, TOBIAS | TV Echzell | 33:28 | 6:21 | --- | |
1 | 35 | BUSCHOW, UWE | TV Echzell | 33:28 | 6:21 | --- | |
3 | 187 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | TSV Reichenbach | 33:40 | 6:23 | +0:12 | |
4 | 398 | WENDELGASS, PETER | Red Wine Finishers | 35:51 | 6:48 | +2:23 | |
5 | 38 | CHRISTENSEN, CLAUS Ø. | Club 100 Marathon DK | 36:17 | 6:53 | +2:49 | |
6 | 169 | KLINGEBIEL, HANS-PETER | Post SV Gütersloh | 38:53 | 7:22 | +5:25 | |
7 | 7 | AXMANNN, FRANZ | Arriba-Göppersdorf | 39:54 | 7:34 | +6:26 | |
8 | 92 | GLÄSER, KAY-OLAF | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 41:32 | 7:52 | +8:04 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 301 | ROSENHEINRICH, DETLEF | Rüdersdorf | 31:04 | 5:53 | --- | |
2 | 184 | KRÜGER, DIETER | Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg | 34:35 | 6:33 | +3:31 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 123 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 40:18 | 7:38 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 131 | HOMMEL, ANJA | TV Helmbrechts | 38:29 | 7:18 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 247 | NIEMANN, SILKE | TC Fiko Rostock | 38:20 | 7:16 | --- | |
2 | 191 | KUHN, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 44:00 | 8:20 | +5:40 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 299 | ROSCHLAUB, INA | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 31:06 | 5:54 | --- | |
2 | 412 | WEISS, ANTJE | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 35:45 | 6:47 | +4:39 | |
3 | 383 | VAVROVA, PAVLA | AK Litvinov | 36:02 | 6:50 | +4:56 | |
4 | 96 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 37:24 | 7:05 | +6:18 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 376 | TILL, MANUELA | LAC Berlin | 33:41 | 6:23 | --- | |
2 | 182 | KRISTENSEN, ALICE | Team Alici | 36:17 | 6:53 | +2:36 | |
3 | 366 | STROBEL, BETTINA | TV Helmbrechts | 38:29 | 7:18 | +4:48 | |
4 | 416 | BLUMENSAAT, SUSANNE | www.schritt-weise.de | 39:02 | 7:24 | +5:21 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 209 | LITTWIN, GABI | LT Lippehasen | 36:35 | 6:56 | --- | |
2 | 100 | GRUNER, GISELA | LC Cottbus | 36:40 | 6:57 | +0:05 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 335 | SCHULTZ, PETRA | Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08 | 33:44 | 6:24 | --- | |
2. 阶段: Runde (5.27 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 327 | SCHRÖDER, ARNE | Dortmund | 31:07 | 5:54 | --- | |
1 | 116 | HENNING, STEFAN | Dortmund | 31:07 | 5:54 | --- | |
3 | 397 | WEISS, CHRISTIAN | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 31:38 | 6:00 | +0:31 | |
4 | 12 | BASSING, DOMINIK | Braunsfeld | 32:29 | 6:09 | +1:22 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 319 | SCHMIDT, STEFAN | Berlin | 25:58 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 268 | PFLEIDERER, JAN | LG Stadtwerke München | 30:55 | 5:51 | +4:57 | |
3 | 26 | BOSS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 34:26 | 6:32 | +8:28 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 415 | ZABEL, DIRK | TC Merseburg | 28:26 | 5:23 | --- | |
2 | 310 | SCHARFEN, DIRK | Kölner Stadt- Anzeiger | 33:00 | 6:15 | +4:34 | |
3 | 56 | DOMBROWSKI, ERIC | Sonthofen | 33:02 | 6:16 | +4:36 | |
4 | 134 | HORTOP, MATTHEW | Braunschweig | 35:05 | 6:39 | +6:39 | |
5 | 29 | BRAUSE, PETER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 35:26 | 6:43 | +7:00 | |
6 | 112 | HELD, CHRISTOPH | TuS 13 Hembsen | 38:29 | 7:18 | +10:03 | |
7 | 267 | PETERSEN, RENÉ | Løbetosserne | 40:33 | 7:41 | +12:07 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 8 | BAIER, THOMAS | Stadtwerke Team Merseburg | 29:32 | 5:36 | --- | |
2 | 392 | WARIAS, STEFFEN | Merseburg | 29:33 | 5:36 | +0:01 | |
3 | 216 | MAKIOLA, HANS-EDGAR | Magdeburger LaufKultur 08 | 29:57 | 5:40 | +0:25 | |
4 | 71 | FINKE, RALF | Trail-Team-OWL | 30:08 | 5:43 | +0:36 | |
5 | 352 | STÄDTLER, MARTIN | Arriba-Göppersdorf | 30:57 | 5:52 | +1:25 | |
6 | 89 | GERSTBERGER, WERNER | die laufsocken | 34:39 | 6:34 | +5:07 | |
7 | 132 | HÖPNER, JENS | HCE Plauen | 34:43 | 6:35 | +5:11 | |
8 | 140 | JACOBSEN, HENRIK | Aabenraa AAIG | 37:36 | 7:08 | +8:04 | |
9 | 251 | NORGAARD, MICHAEL | Hasselager | 37:38 | 7:08 | +8:06 | |
10 | 298 | ROSCHLAUB, JAN | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 37:43 | 7:09 | +8:11 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 336 | SCHULZ, FOLKER | Lüneburg | 31:28 | 5:58 | --- | |
2 | 52 | DITTRICH, MICHAEL | Bad Frankenhausen | 37:31 | 7:07 | +6:03 | |
3 | 107 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 37:57 | 7:12 | +6:29 | |
4 | 401 | WIEMKER, THOMAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 40:08 | 7:36 | +8:40 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 143 | JÄGER, TOBIAS | TV Echzell | 33:16 | 6:18 | --- | |
1 | 35 | BUSCHOW, UWE | TV Echzell | 33:16 | 6:18 | --- | |
3 | 398 | WENDELGASS, PETER | Red Wine Finishers | 34:00 | 6:27 | +0:44 | |
4 | 187 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | TSV Reichenbach | 34:39 | 6:34 | +1:23 | |
5 | 38 | CHRISTENSEN, CLAUS Ø. | Club 100 Marathon DK | 36:46 | 6:58 | +3:30 | |
6 | 169 | KLINGEBIEL, HANS-PETER | Post SV Gütersloh | 38:34 | 7:19 | +5:18 | |
7 | 7 | AXMANNN, FRANZ | Arriba-Göppersdorf | 40:14 | 7:38 | +6:58 | |
8 | 92 | GLÄSER, KAY-OLAF | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 45:43 | 8:40 | +12:27 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 301 | ROSENHEINRICH, DETLEF | Rüdersdorf | 30:18 | 5:44 | --- | |
2 | 184 | KRÜGER, DIETER | Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg | 38:35 | 7:19 | +8:17 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 123 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 41:04 | 7:47 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 131 | HOMMEL, ANJA | TV Helmbrechts | 39:27 | 7:29 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 247 | NIEMANN, SILKE | TC Fiko Rostock | 37:33 | 7:07 | --- | |
2 | 191 | KUHN, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 44:36 | 8:27 | +7:03 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 299 | ROSCHLAUB, INA | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 30:19 | 5:45 | --- | |
2 | 383 | VAVROVA, PAVLA | AK Litvinov | 36:29 | 6:55 | +6:10 | |
3 | 412 | WEISS, ANTJE | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 38:29 | 7:18 | +8:10 | |
4 | 96 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 39:45 | 7:32 | +9:26 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 376 | TILL, MANUELA | LAC Berlin | 34:51 | 6:36 | --- | |
2 | 182 | KRISTENSEN, ALICE | Team Alici | 36:46 | 6:58 | +1:55 | |
3 | 416 | BLUMENSAAT, SUSANNE | www.schritt-weise.de | 38:23 | 7:17 | +3:32 | |
4 | 366 | STROBEL, BETTINA | TV Helmbrechts | 39:27 | 7:29 | +4:36 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 100 | GRUNER, GISELA | LC Cottbus | 36:37 | 6:56 | --- | |
2 | 209 | LITTWIN, GABI | LT Lippehasen | 37:23 | 7:05 | +0:46 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 335 | SCHULTZ, PETRA | Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08 | 35:09 | 6:40 | --- | |
3. 阶段: Runde (5.27 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 327 | SCHRÖDER, ARNE | Dortmund | 30:11 | 5:43 | --- | |
2 | 397 | WEISS, CHRISTIAN | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 32:37 | 6:11 | +2:26 | |
3 | 116 | HENNING, STEFAN | Dortmund | 32:45 | 6:12 | +2:34 | |
4 | 12 | BASSING, DOMINIK | Braunsfeld | 35:55 | 6:48 | +5:44 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 319 | SCHMIDT, STEFAN | Berlin | 27:42 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 268 | PFLEIDERER, JAN | LG Stadtwerke München | 31:19 | 5:56 | +3:37 | |
3 | 26 | BOSS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 35:01 | 6:38 | +7:19 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 415 | ZABEL, DIRK | TC Merseburg | 29:08 | 5:31 | --- | |
2 | 310 | SCHARFEN, DIRK | Kölner Stadt- Anzeiger | 33:31 | 6:21 | +4:23 | |
3 | 56 | DOMBROWSKI, ERIC | Sonthofen | 36:17 | 6:53 | +7:09 | |
4 | 134 | HORTOP, MATTHEW | Braunschweig | 37:06 | 7:02 | +7:58 | |
5 | 29 | BRAUSE, PETER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 40:20 | 7:39 | +11:12 | |
6 | 112 | HELD, CHRISTOPH | TuS 13 Hembsen | 40:29 | 7:40 | +11:21 | |
7 | 267 | PETERSEN, RENÉ | Løbetosserne | 42:41 | 8:05 | +13:33 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 71 | FINKE, RALF | Trail-Team-OWL | 30:47 | 5:50 | --- | |
2 | 8 | BAIER, THOMAS | Stadtwerke Team Merseburg | 30:51 | 5:51 | +0:04 | |
3 | 216 | MAKIOLA, HANS-EDGAR | Magdeburger LaufKultur 08 | 31:23 | 5:57 | +0:36 | |
4 | 352 | STÄDTLER, MARTIN | Arriba-Göppersdorf | 32:49 | 6:13 | +2:02 | |
5 | 392 | WARIAS, STEFFEN | Merseburg | 33:00 | 6:15 | +2:13 | |
6 | 132 | HÖPNER, JENS | HCE Plauen | 34:49 | 6:36 | +4:02 | |
7 | 89 | GERSTBERGER, WERNER | die laufsocken | 37:01 | 7:01 | +6:14 | |
8 | 298 | ROSCHLAUB, JAN | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 40:48 | 7:44 | +10:01 | |
9 | 140 | JACOBSEN, HENRIK | Aabenraa AAIG | 43:51 | 8:19 | +13:04 | |
9 | 251 | NORGAARD, MICHAEL | Hasselager | 43:51 | 8:19 | +13:04 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 336 | SCHULZ, FOLKER | Lüneburg | 33:59 | 6:26 | --- | |
2 | 52 | DITTRICH, MICHAEL | Bad Frankenhausen | 39:05 | 7:24 | +5:06 | |
3 | 401 | WIEMKER, THOMAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 41:00 | 7:46 | +7:01 | |
4 | 107 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 41:03 | 7:47 | +7:04 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 398 | WENDELGASS, PETER | Red Wine Finishers | 34:54 | 6:37 | --- | |
2 | 187 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | TSV Reichenbach | 35:11 | 6:40 | +0:17 | |
3 | 143 | JÄGER, TOBIAS | TV Echzell | 35:13 | 6:40 | +0:19 | |
4 | 35 | BUSCHOW, UWE | TV Echzell | 35:14 | 6:41 | +0:20 | |
5 | 38 | CHRISTENSEN, CLAUS Ø. | Club 100 Marathon DK | 38:42 | 7:20 | +3:48 | |
6 | 7 | AXMANNN, FRANZ | Arriba-Göppersdorf | 41:37 | 7:53 | +6:43 | |
7 | 169 | KLINGEBIEL, HANS-PETER | Post SV Gütersloh | 43:24 | 8:14 | +8:30 | |
8 | 92 | GLÄSER, KAY-OLAF | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 46:32 | 8:49 | +11:38 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 301 | ROSENHEINRICH, DETLEF | Rüdersdorf | 32:22 | 6:08 | --- | |
2 | 184 | KRÜGER, DIETER | Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg | 40:16 | 7:38 | +7:54 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 123 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 41:11 | 7:48 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 131 | HOMMEL, ANJA | TV Helmbrechts | 41:23 | 7:51 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 247 | NIEMANN, SILKE | TC Fiko Rostock | 38:34 | 7:19 | --- | |
2 | 191 | KUHN, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 46:03 | 8:44 | +7:29 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 299 | ROSCHLAUB, INA | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 31:24 | 5:57 | --- | |
2 | 383 | VAVROVA, PAVLA | AK Litvinov | 36:57 | 7:00 | +5:33 | |
3 | 412 | WEISS, ANTJE | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 38:33 | 7:18 | +7:09 | |
4 | 96 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 41:36 | 7:53 | +10:12 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 376 | TILL, MANUELA | LAC Berlin | 37:26 | 7:06 | --- | |
2 | 416 | BLUMENSAAT, SUSANNE | www.schritt-weise.de | 37:43 | 7:09 | +0:17 | |
3 | 182 | KRISTENSEN, ALICE | Team Alici | 38:15 | 7:15 | +0:49 | |
4 | 366 | STROBEL, BETTINA | TV Helmbrechts | 40:54 | 7:45 | +3:28 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 209 | LITTWIN, GABI | LT Lippehasen | 37:03 | 7:01 | --- | |
2 | 100 | GRUNER, GISELA | LC Cottbus | 37:48 | 7:10 | +0:45 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 335 | SCHULTZ, PETRA | Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08 | 36:32 | 6:55 | --- | |
4. 阶段: 结束 (5.27 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 327 | SCHRÖDER, ARNE | Dortmund | 29:45 | 5:38 | --- | |
2 | 397 | WEISS, CHRISTIAN | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 32:29 | 6:09 | +2:44 | |
3 | 116 | HENNING, STEFAN | Dortmund | 35:44 | 6:46 | +5:59 | |
4 | 12 | BASSING, DOMINIK | Braunsfeld | 41:01 | 7:46 | +11:16 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 319 | SCHMIDT, STEFAN | Berlin | 30:29 | 5:47 | --- | |
2 | 26 | BOSS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 36:10 | 6:51 | +5:41 | |
3 | 268 | PFLEIDERER, JAN | LG Stadtwerke München | 38:13 | 7:15 | +7:44 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 415 | ZABEL, DIRK | TC Merseburg | 29:41 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 310 | SCHARFEN, DIRK | Kölner Stadt- Anzeiger | 35:55 | 6:48 | +6:14 | |
3 | 56 | DOMBROWSKI, ERIC | Sonthofen | 37:28 | 7:06 | +7:47 | |
4 | 112 | HELD, CHRISTOPH | TuS 13 Hembsen | 41:58 | 7:57 | +12:17 | |
5 | 29 | BRAUSE, PETER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 45:15 | 8:35 | +15:34 | |
6 | 267 | PETERSEN, RENÉ | Løbetosserne | 48:18 | 9:09 | +18:37 | |
7 | 134 | HORTOP, MATTHEW | Braunschweig | 54:07 | 10:16 | +24:26 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 71 | FINKE, RALF | Trail-Team-OWL | 31:04 | 5:53 | --- | |
2 | 8 | BAIER, THOMAS | Stadtwerke Team Merseburg | 32:11 | 6:06 | +1:07 | |
3 | 216 | MAKIOLA, HANS-EDGAR | Magdeburger LaufKultur 08 | 33:24 | 6:20 | +2:20 | |
4 | 352 | STÄDTLER, MARTIN | Arriba-Göppersdorf | 33:32 | 6:21 | +2:28 | |
5 | 132 | HÖPNER, JENS | HCE Plauen | 34:34 | 6:33 | +3:30 | |
6 | 392 | WARIAS, STEFFEN | Merseburg | 37:05 | 7:02 | +6:01 | |
7 | 89 | GERSTBERGER, WERNER | die laufsocken | 39:40 | 7:31 | +8:36 | |
8 | 140 | JACOBSEN, HENRIK | Aabenraa AAIG | 40:09 | 7:37 | +9:05 | |
9 | 298 | ROSCHLAUB, JAN | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 46:30 | 8:49 | +15:26 | |
10 | 251 | NORGAARD, MICHAEL | Hasselager | 57:10 | 10:50 | +26:06 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 336 | SCHULZ, FOLKER | Lüneburg | 38:07 | 7:13 | --- | |
2 | 52 | DITTRICH, MICHAEL | Bad Frankenhausen | 42:47 | 8:07 | +4:40 | |
3 | 401 | WIEMKER, THOMAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 45:28 | 8:37 | +7:21 | |
4 | 107 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 47:08 | 8:56 | +9:01 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 187 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | TSV Reichenbach | 33:35 | 6:22 | --- | |
2 | 143 | JÄGER, TOBIAS | TV Echzell | 37:22 | 7:05 | +3:47 | |
3 | 35 | BUSCHOW, UWE | TV Echzell | 37:24 | 7:05 | +3:49 | |
4 | 398 | WENDELGASS, PETER | Red Wine Finishers | 39:17 | 7:27 | +5:42 | |
5 | 38 | CHRISTENSEN, CLAUS Ø. | Club 100 Marathon DK | 41:54 | 7:57 | +8:19 | |
6 | 7 | AXMANNN, FRANZ | Arriba-Göppersdorf | 44:06 | 8:22 | +10:31 | |
7 | 92 | GLÄSER, KAY-OLAF | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 46:51 | 8:53 | +13:16 | |
8 | 169 | KLINGEBIEL, HANS-PETER | Post SV Gütersloh | 51:20 | 9:44 | +17:45 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 301 | ROSENHEINRICH, DETLEF | Rüdersdorf | 36:26 | 6:54 | --- | |
2 | 184 | KRÜGER, DIETER | Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg | 45:54 | 8:42 | +9:28 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 123 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 43:08 | 8:11 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 131 | HOMMEL, ANJA | TV Helmbrechts | 48:56 | 9:17 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 247 | NIEMANN, SILKE | TC Fiko Rostock | 38:53 | 7:22 | --- | |
2 | 191 | KUHN, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 47:24 | 8:59 | +8:31 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 299 | ROSCHLAUB, INA | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 31:24 | 5:57 | --- | |
2 | 383 | VAVROVA, PAVLA | AK Litvinov | 37:27 | 7:06 | +6:03 | |
3 | 412 | WEISS, ANTJE | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 40:01 | 7:35 | +8:37 | |
4 | 96 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 46:28 | 8:49 | +15:04 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 416 | BLUMENSAAT, SUSANNE | www.schritt-weise.de | 38:39 | 7:20 | --- | |
2 | 366 | STROBEL, BETTINA | TV Helmbrechts | 39:09 | 7:25 | +0:30 | |
3 | 376 | TILL, MANUELA | LAC Berlin | 40:22 | 7:39 | +1:43 | |
4 | 182 | KRISTENSEN, ALICE | Team Alici | 42:20 | 8:01 | +3:41 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 100 | GRUNER, GISELA | LC Cottbus | 39:15 | 7:26 | --- | |
2 | 209 | LITTWIN, GABI | LT Lippehasen | 39:24 | 7:28 | +0:09 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 335 | SCHULTZ, PETRA | Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08 | 37:54 | 7:11 | --- |