Engerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | min/km | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Wechsel Schw.-Rad (0.50 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 14 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 10:44 | 21:27 | --- | |
2 | 30 | BAUER, PAUL | LG Süd Berlin | 11:41 | 23:22 | +0:57 | |
3 | 37 | STOCKMANN, TOM | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 13:05 | 26:10 | +2:21 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 34 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 9:08 | 18:15 | --- | |
2 | 47 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 10:47 | 21:33 | +1:39 | |
3 | 52 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 11:52 | 23:44 | +2:44 | |
4 | 19 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Blitzschnell Kochberg | 11:56 | 23:52 | +2:48 | |
5 | 38 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V. | 12:25 | 24:49 | +3:17 | |
6 | 13 | MARQUARDT, CHRISTIAN | LAC Rudolstadt | 12:26 | 24:52 | +3:18 | |
7 | 40 | ROTHE, MIKE | Crimmitschau | 13:08 | 26:15 | +4:00 | |
8 | 6 | WUNDERWALD, ANDREAS | Tangstedt | 13:23 | 26:45 | +4:15 | |
9 | 21 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt e.V. | 13:47 | 27:33 | +4:39 | |
10 | 2 | EBERHARDT, MARCO | SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V. | 13:52 | 27:44 | +4:44 | |
11 | 10 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 15:15 | 30:30 | +6:07 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 5 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 9:58 | 19:56 | --- | |
2 | 26 | REUTER, STEVE | ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau | 10:51 | 21:41 | +0:53 | |
3 | 11 | SCHILLER, MARTIN | SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich | 11:27 | 22:53 | +1:29 | |
4 | 35 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 11:31 | 23:02 | +1:33 | |
5 | 24 | MOOZ, BENJAMIN | Rudolstadt | 12:00 | 24:00 | +2:02 | |
6 | 22 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 13:02 | 26:03 | +3:04 | |
7 | 48 | WERNER, MARKO | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 13:04 | 26:07 | +3:06 | |
8 | 53 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE | 13:18 | 26:36 | +3:20 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 28 | HAUN, DIRK | uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg | 11:42 | 23:23 | --- | |
2 | 3 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | Saalfeld | 11:44 | 23:27 | +0:02 | |
3 | 43 | NAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 12:58 | 25:56 | +1:16 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 56 | LIEDER, SVEN | Saalfelder LV | 9:19 | 18:37 | --- | |
2 | 45 | STOPPE, MARIO | Tri-Power-Schleiz | 9:28 | 18:56 | +0:09 | |
3 | 55 | BRETTERNITZ, HEIKO | Torpedo Kirchhasel | 10:59 | 21:57 | +1:40 | |
4 | 7 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 12:13 | 24:26 | +2:54 | |
5 | 36 | WENZEL, NICO | Black X Turtles | 13:00 | 26:00 | +3:41 | |
6 | 31 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda | 13:32 | 27:03 | +4:13 | |
7 | 9 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 13:43 | 27:26 | +4:24 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 51 | LAUTERBACH, GÜNTER | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | 8:51 | 17:41 | --- | |
2 | 50 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 9:20 | 18:40 | +0:29 | |
3 | 46 | BAUMANN, HOLGER | Saalfelder LV | 11:41 | 23:22 | +2:50 | |
4 | 41 | HUEBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 12:12 | 24:23 | +3:21 | |
5 | 17 | KRÄNKEL, VOLKER | SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf | 12:21 | 24:41 | +3:30 | |
6 | 25 | SCHMIDT, FRANK | MTV saalfeld - radsport | 12:40 | 25:19 | +3:49 | |
7 | 12 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 20:24 | 40:47 | +11:33 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 20 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 9:15 | 18:30 | --- | |
2 | 18 | BLASCHKE, HANS | Jena | 9:58 | 19:56 | +0:43 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 44 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 12:09 | 24:18 | --- | |
2 | 23 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 16:11 | 32:22 | +4:02 | |
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 27 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 9:42 | 19:23 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 54 | STRZELETZ, THOMAS | Volksbank Saalethal | 13:03 | 26:06 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 33 | EBERHARDT, KRISTINA | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 15:48 | 31:36 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 42 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 9:13 | 18:26 | --- | |
2 | 8 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 10:26 | 20:52 | +1:13 | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | SportSpass | 13:07 | 26:14 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 32 | WERNER, SILKE | Rudolstadt | 12:56 | 25:52 | --- | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRÄNKEL, INES | Dachau | 11:51 | 23:41 | --- | |
2. 阶段: Schwimmen (0.01 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 30 | BAUER, PAUL | LG Süd Berlin | 1:33 | 155:00 | --- | |
2 | 14 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 1:41 | 168:20 | +0:08 | |
3 | 37 | STOCKMANN, TOM | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 3:11 | 318:19 | +1:38 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 52 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 1:47 | 178:20 | --- | |
2 | 34 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 1:52 | 186:39 | +0:05 | |
3 | 47 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 2:01 | 201:39 | +0:14 | |
4 | 40 | ROTHE, MIKE | Crimmitschau | 2:59 | 298:19 | +1:12 | |
5 | 6 | WUNDERWALD, ANDREAS | Tangstedt | 3:07 | 311:40 | +1:20 | |
6 | 38 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V. | 3:20 | 333:19 | +1:33 | |
7 | 21 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt e.V. | 3:48 | 380:00 | +2:01 | |
8 | 13 | MARQUARDT, CHRISTIAN | LAC Rudolstadt | 4:02 | 403:19 | +2:15 | |
9 | 19 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Blitzschnell Kochberg | 4:19 | 431:39 | +2:32 | |
10 | 2 | EBERHARDT, MARCO | SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V. | 4:27 | 445:00 | +2:40 | |
11 | 10 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 4:44 | 473:19 | +2:57 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 5 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 1:25 | 141:39 | --- | |
2 | 22 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 1:39 | 165:00 | +0:14 | |
3 | 11 | SCHILLER, MARTIN | SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich | 2:18 | 229:59 | +0:53 | |
4 | 48 | WERNER, MARKO | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 2:27 | 245:00 | +1:02 | |
5 | 24 | MOOZ, BENJAMIN | Rudolstadt | 2:32 | 253:19 | +1:07 | |
6 | 26 | REUTER, STEVE | ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau | 2:36 | 260:00 | +1:11 | |
7 | 35 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 2:38 | 263:19 | +1:13 | |
8 | 53 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE | 2:56 | 293:19 | +1:31 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 28 | HAUN, DIRK | uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg | 1:57 | 195:00 | --- | |
2 | 3 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | Saalfeld | 2:28 | 246:40 | +0:31 | |
3 | 43 | NAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 2:48 | 280:00 | +0:51 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 45 | STOPPE, MARIO | Tri-Power-Schleiz | 1:24 | 140:00 | --- | |
2 | 56 | LIEDER, SVEN | Saalfelder LV | 1:27 | 145:00 | +0:03 | |
3 | 9 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:13 | 221:40 | +0:49 | |
4 | 36 | WENZEL, NICO | Black X Turtles | 2:23 | 238:19 | +0:59 | |
5 | 7 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 2:38 | 263:19 | +1:14 | |
6 | 55 | BRETTERNITZ, HEIKO | Torpedo Kirchhasel | 2:44 | 273:19 | +1:20 | |
7 | 31 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda | 3:01 | 301:39 | +1:37 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 41 | HUEBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 0:22 | 36:39 | --- | |
2 | 51 | LAUTERBACH, GÜNTER | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | 0:52 | 86:40 | +0:30 | |
3 | 25 | SCHMIDT, FRANK | MTV saalfeld - radsport | 1:43 | 171:39 | +1:21 | |
4 | 50 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 2:13 | 221:40 | +1:51 | |
5 | 12 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 2:20 | 233:20 | +1:58 | |
6 | 46 | BAUMANN, HOLGER | Saalfelder LV | 2:25 | 241:39 | +2:03 | |
7 | 17 | KRÄNKEL, VOLKER | SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf | 4:05 | 408:19 | +3:43 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 18 | BLASCHKE, HANS | Jena | 1:20 | 133:19 | --- | |
2 | 20 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 1:29 | 148:20 | +0:09 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 44 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2:10 | 216:39 | --- | |
2 | 23 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 3:27 | 345:00 | +1:17 | |
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 27 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 1:00 | 100:00 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 54 | STRZELETZ, THOMAS | Volksbank Saalethal | 3:47 | 378:19 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 33 | EBERHARDT, KRISTINA | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 5:10 | 516:39 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 0:59 | 98:19 | --- | |
2 | 42 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 1:19 | 131:39 | +0:20 | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | SportSpass | 2:12 | 220:00 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 32 | WERNER, SILKE | Rudolstadt | 2:16 | 226:39 | --- | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRÄNKEL, INES | Dachau | 2:47 | 278:19 | --- | |
3. 阶段: Runde Rad (2.00 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 30 | BAUER, PAUL | LG Süd Berlin | 5:03 | 2:31 | --- | |
2 | 14 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 5:35 | 2:47 | +0:32 | |
2 | 37 | STOCKMANN, TOM | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 5:35 | 2:47 | +0:32 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 6 | WUNDERWALD, ANDREAS | Tangstedt | 4:54 | 2:27 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MARQUARDT, CHRISTIAN | LAC Rudolstadt | 5:14 | 2:37 | +0:20 | |
3 | 38 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V. | 5:21 | 2:40 | +0:27 | |
4 | 10 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 5:43 | 2:51 | +0:49 | |
5 | 19 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Blitzschnell Kochberg | 5:48 | 2:53 | +0:54 | |
6 | 52 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 5:58 | 2:59 | +1:04 | |
6 | 21 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt e.V. | 5:58 | 2:59 | +1:04 | |
8 | 47 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 6:03 | 3:01 | +1:09 | |
9 | 34 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 6:05 | 3:02 | +1:11 | |
10 | 2 | EBERHARDT, MARCO | SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V. | 6:10 | 3:05 | +1:16 | |
11 | 40 | ROTHE, MIKE | Crimmitschau | 6:11 | 3:05 | +1:17 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 26 | REUTER, STEVE | ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau | 4:46 | 2:23 | --- | |
2 | 48 | WERNER, MARKO | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 4:56 | 2:28 | +0:10 | |
3 | 5 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 5:18 | 2:38 | +0:32 | |
4 | 53 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE | 5:33 | 2:46 | +0:47 | |
5 | 11 | SCHILLER, MARTIN | SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich | 5:49 | 2:54 | +1:03 | |
6 | 35 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 6:01 | 3:00 | +1:15 | |
7 | 22 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 6:09 | 3:04 | +1:23 | |
8 | 24 | MOOZ, BENJAMIN | Rudolstadt | 6:20 | 3:09 | +1:34 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 43 | NAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 5:32 | 2:46 | --- | |
2 | 28 | HAUN, DIRK | uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg | 5:46 | 2:53 | +0:14 | |
3 | 3 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | Saalfeld | 5:55 | 2:57 | +0:23 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 45 | STOPPE, MARIO | Tri-Power-Schleiz | 4:52 | 2:25 | --- | |
1 | 7 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 4:52 | 2:25 | --- | |
3 | 56 | LIEDER, SVEN | Saalfelder LV | 5:05 | 2:32 | +0:13 | |
4 | 36 | WENZEL, NICO | Black X Turtles | 5:26 | 2:43 | +0:34 | |
5 | 55 | BRETTERNITZ, HEIKO | Torpedo Kirchhasel | 5:31 | 2:45 | +0:39 | |
6 | 9 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 5:56 | 2:58 | +1:04 | |
7 | 31 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda | 6:15 | 3:07 | +1:23 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 51 | LAUTERBACH, GÜNTER | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | 4:19 | 2:09 | --- | |
2 | 25 | SCHMIDT, FRANK | MTV saalfeld - radsport | 5:15 | 2:37 | +0:56 | |
3 | 41 | HUEBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 5:19 | 2:39 | +1:00 | |
4 | 50 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 5:23 | 2:41 | +1:04 | |
5 | 46 | BAUMANN, HOLGER | Saalfelder LV | 5:30 | 2:45 | +1:11 | |
6 | 12 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 5:42 | 2:51 | +1:23 | |
7 | 17 | KRÄNKEL, VOLKER | SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf | 6:54 | 3:27 | +2:35 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 20 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 4:30 | 2:15 | --- | |
2 | 18 | BLASCHKE, HANS | Jena | 4:34 | 2:16 | +0:04 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 44 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 6:07 | 3:03 | --- | |
2 | 23 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 6:19 | 3:09 | +0:12 | |
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 27 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 5:34 | 2:46 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 54 | STRZELETZ, THOMAS | Volksbank Saalethal | 6:50 | 3:24 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 33 | EBERHARDT, KRISTINA | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 6:34 | 3:16 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 4:57 | 2:28 | --- | |
2 | 42 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 5:53 | 2:56 | +0:56 | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | SportSpass | 5:30 | 2:45 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 32 | WERNER, SILKE | Rudolstadt | 5:39 | 2:49 | --- | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRÄNKEL, INES | Dachau | 7:27 | 3:43 | --- | |
4. 阶段: Runde Rad (8.70 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 30 | BAUER, PAUL | LG Süd Berlin | 18:30 | 2:07 | --- | |
2 | 14 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 19:26 | 2:14 | +0:56 | |
3 | 37 | STOCKMANN, TOM | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 22:24 | 2:34 | +3:54 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 13 | MARQUARDT, CHRISTIAN | LAC Rudolstadt | 19:43 | 2:15 | --- | |
2 | 6 | WUNDERWALD, ANDREAS | Tangstedt | 20:11 | 2:19 | +0:28 | |
3 | 10 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 20:40 | 2:22 | +0:57 | |
4 | 38 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V. | 21:06 | 2:25 | +1:23 | |
5 | 47 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 21:31 | 2:28 | +1:48 | |
6 | 52 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 22:06 | 2:32 | +2:23 | |
7 | 19 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Blitzschnell Kochberg | 22:13 | 2:33 | +2:30 | |
8 | 21 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt e.V. | 22:45 | 2:36 | +3:02 | |
9 | 2 | EBERHARDT, MARCO | SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V. | 22:57 | 2:38 | +3:14 | |
10 | 34 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 23:37 | 2:42 | +3:54 | |
11 | 40 | ROTHE, MIKE | Crimmitschau | 25:05 | 2:52 | +5:22 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 26 | REUTER, STEVE | ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau | 16:52 | 1:56 | --- | |
2 | 5 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 19:43 | 2:15 | +2:51 | |
3 | 48 | WERNER, MARKO | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 20:01 | 2:18 | +3:09 | |
4 | 35 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 21:09 | 2:25 | +4:17 | |
5 | 53 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE | 22:30 | 2:35 | +5:38 | |
5 | 22 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 22:30 | 2:35 | +5:38 | |
7 | 11 | SCHILLER, MARTIN | SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich | 22:36 | 2:35 | +5:44 | |
8 | 24 | MOOZ, BENJAMIN | Rudolstadt | 23:50 | 2:44 | +6:58 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 43 | NAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 21:22 | 2:27 | --- | |
2 | 28 | HAUN, DIRK | uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg | 21:32 | 2:28 | +0:10 | |
3 | 3 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | Saalfeld | 21:42 | 2:29 | +0:20 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 7 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 17:17 | 1:59 | --- | |
2 | 45 | STOPPE, MARIO | Tri-Power-Schleiz | 18:47 | 2:09 | +1:30 | |
3 | 36 | WENZEL, NICO | Black X Turtles | 19:43 | 2:15 | +2:26 | |
4 | 56 | LIEDER, SVEN | Saalfelder LV | 19:46 | 2:16 | +2:29 | |
5 | 55 | BRETTERNITZ, HEIKO | Torpedo Kirchhasel | 20:45 | 2:23 | +3:28 | |
6 | 9 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 22:25 | 2:34 | +5:08 | |
7 | 31 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda | 23:05 | 2:39 | +5:48 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 51 | LAUTERBACH, GÜNTER | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | 17:08 | 1:58 | --- | |
2 | 41 | HUEBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 19:13 | 2:12 | +2:05 | |
3 | 25 | SCHMIDT, FRANK | MTV saalfeld - radsport | 19:17 | 2:12 | +2:09 | |
4 | 50 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 20:31 | 2:21 | +3:23 | |
5 | 46 | BAUMANN, HOLGER | Saalfelder LV | 20:34 | 2:21 | +3:26 | |
6 | 12 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 23:23 | 2:41 | +6:15 | |
7 | 17 | KRÄNKEL, VOLKER | SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf | 24:25 | 2:48 | +7:17 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 20 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 17:55 | 2:03 | --- | |
2 | 18 | BLASCHKE, HANS | Jena | 18:46 | 2:09 | +0:51 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 44 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 21:59 | 2:31 | --- | |
2 | 23 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 23:33 | 2:42 | +1:34 | |
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 27 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 21:49 | 2:30 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 54 | STRZELETZ, THOMAS | Volksbank Saalethal | 25:59 | 2:59 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 33 | EBERHARDT, KRISTINA | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 27:03 | 3:06 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 20:39 | 2:22 | --- | |
2 | 42 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 22:17 | 2:33 | +1:38 | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | SportSpass | 22:53 | 2:37 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 32 | WERNER, SILKE | Rudolstadt | 21:22 | 2:27 | --- | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRÄNKEL, INES | Dachau | 28:23 | 3:15 | --- | |
5. 阶段: Runde Rad (8.70 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 30 | BAUER, PAUL | LG Süd Berlin | 18:54 | 2:10 | --- | |
2 | 14 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 19:53 | 2:17 | +0:59 | |
3 | 37 | STOCKMANN, TOM | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 22:18 | 2:33 | +3:24 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 10 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 20:45 | 2:23 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MARQUARDT, CHRISTIAN | LAC Rudolstadt | 21:08 | 2:25 | +0:23 | |
3 | 6 | WUNDERWALD, ANDREAS | Tangstedt | 21:29 | 2:28 | +0:44 | |
4 | 38 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V. | 21:40 | 2:29 | +0:55 | |
5 | 19 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Blitzschnell Kochberg | 22:18 | 2:33 | +1:33 | |
6 | 47 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 22:45 | 2:36 | +2:00 | |
7 | 34 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 23:07 | 2:39 | +2:22 | |
8 | 2 | EBERHARDT, MARCO | SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V. | 23:34 | 2:42 | +2:49 | |
9 | 52 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 23:45 | 2:43 | +3:00 | |
10 | 21 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt e.V. | 24:20 | 2:47 | +3:35 | |
11 | 40 | ROTHE, MIKE | Crimmitschau | 27:13 | 3:07 | +6:28 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 26 | REUTER, STEVE | ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau | 18:50 | 2:09 | --- | |
2 | 5 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 20:05 | 2:18 | +1:15 | |
3 | 48 | WERNER, MARKO | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 20:26 | 2:20 | +1:36 | |
4 | 35 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 21:13 | 2:26 | +2:23 | |
5 | 53 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE | 22:27 | 2:34 | +3:37 | |
6 | 11 | SCHILLER, MARTIN | SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich | 22:36 | 2:35 | +3:46 | |
7 | 24 | MOOZ, BENJAMIN | Rudolstadt | 23:45 | 2:43 | +4:55 | |
8 | 22 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 24:59 | 2:52 | +6:09 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 43 | NAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 21:48 | 2:30 | --- | |
2 | 3 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | Saalfeld | 22:09 | 2:32 | +0:21 | |
3 | 28 | HAUN, DIRK | uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg | 22:12 | 2:33 | +0:24 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 7 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 17:52 | 2:03 | --- | |
2 | 45 | STOPPE, MARIO | Tri-Power-Schleiz | 18:57 | 2:10 | +1:05 | |
3 | 56 | LIEDER, SVEN | Saalfelder LV | 20:02 | 2:18 | +2:10 | |
4 | 36 | WENZEL, NICO | Black X Turtles | 20:15 | 2:19 | +2:23 | |
5 | 55 | BRETTERNITZ, HEIKO | Torpedo Kirchhasel | 21:41 | 2:29 | +3:49 | |
6 | 9 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 22:50 | 2:37 | +4:58 | |
7 | 31 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda | 23:36 | 2:42 | +5:44 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 51 | LAUTERBACH, GÜNTER | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | 18:09 | 2:05 | --- | |
2 | 41 | HUEBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 19:47 | 2:16 | +1:38 | |
3 | 25 | SCHMIDT, FRANK | MTV saalfeld - radsport | 19:55 | 2:17 | +1:46 | |
4 | 46 | BAUMANN, HOLGER | Saalfelder LV | 20:17 | 2:19 | +2:08 | |
5 | 50 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 21:40 | 2:29 | +3:31 | |
6 | 12 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 23:41 | 2:43 | +5:32 | |
7 | 17 | KRÄNKEL, VOLKER | SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf | 24:21 | 2:47 | +6:12 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 20 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 18:15 | 2:05 | --- | |
2 | 18 | BLASCHKE, HANS | Jena | 18:21 | 2:06 | +0:06 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 44 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 22:58 | 2:38 | --- | |
2 | 23 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 23:46 | 2:43 | +0:48 | |
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 27 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 24:04 | 2:45 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 54 | STRZELETZ, THOMAS | Volksbank Saalethal | 26:37 | 3:03 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 33 | EBERHARDT, KRISTINA | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 28:24 | 3:15 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 20:17 | 2:19 | --- | |
2 | 42 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 22:48 | 2:37 | +2:31 | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | SportSpass | 22:54 | 2:37 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 32 | WERNER, SILKE | Rudolstadt | 22:36 | 2:35 | --- | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRÄNKEL, INES | Dachau | 28:40 | 3:17 | --- | |
6. 阶段: Wechsel Rad-Lauf (8.70 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 30 | BAUER, PAUL | LG Süd Berlin | 19:53 | 2:17 | --- | |
2 | 14 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 20:08 | 2:18 | +0:15 | |
3 | 37 | STOCKMANN, TOM | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 22:30 | 2:35 | +2:37 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 10 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 20:41 | 2:22 | --- | |
2 | 19 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Blitzschnell Kochberg | 20:59 | 2:24 | +0:18 | |
3 | 13 | MARQUARDT, CHRISTIAN | LAC Rudolstadt | 21:11 | 2:26 | +0:30 | |
4 | 6 | WUNDERWALD, ANDREAS | Tangstedt | 21:39 | 2:29 | +0:58 | |
5 | 34 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 22:15 | 2:33 | +1:34 | |
6 | 38 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V. | 22:20 | 2:34 | +1:39 | |
7 | 47 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 22:41 | 2:36 | +2:00 | |
8 | 52 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 23:47 | 2:44 | +3:06 | |
9 | 2 | EBERHARDT, MARCO | SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V. | 24:41 | 2:50 | +4:00 | |
10 | 21 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt e.V. | 26:02 | 2:59 | +5:21 | |
11 | 40 | ROTHE, MIKE | Crimmitschau | 27:56 | 3:12 | +7:15 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 26 | REUTER, STEVE | ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau | 19:30 | 2:14 | --- | |
2 | 5 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 19:59 | 2:17 | +0:29 | |
3 | 48 | WERNER, MARKO | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 20:39 | 2:22 | +1:09 | |
4 | 35 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 21:34 | 2:28 | +2:04 | |
5 | 53 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE | 21:49 | 2:30 | +2:19 | |
6 | 22 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 23:14 | 2:40 | +3:44 | |
7 | 11 | SCHILLER, MARTIN | SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich | 23:20 | 2:40 | +3:50 | |
8 | 24 | MOOZ, BENJAMIN | Rudolstadt | 23:27 | 2:41 | +3:57 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 28 | HAUN, DIRK | uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg | 22:23 | 2:34 | --- | |
2 | 43 | NAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 22:49 | 2:37 | +0:26 | |
3 | 3 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | Saalfeld | 23:34 | 2:42 | +1:11 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 7 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 18:33 | 2:07 | --- | |
2 | 45 | STOPPE, MARIO | Tri-Power-Schleiz | 19:13 | 2:12 | +0:40 | |
3 | 56 | LIEDER, SVEN | Saalfelder LV | 20:35 | 2:21 | +2:02 | |
4 | 36 | WENZEL, NICO | Black X Turtles | 21:17 | 2:26 | +2:44 | |
5 | 55 | BRETTERNITZ, HEIKO | Torpedo Kirchhasel | 22:33 | 2:35 | +4:00 | |
6 | 9 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 23:22 | 2:41 | +4:49 | |
7 | 31 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda | 24:25 | 2:48 | +5:52 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 51 | LAUTERBACH, GÜNTER | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | 18:41 | 2:08 | --- | |
2 | 25 | SCHMIDT, FRANK | MTV saalfeld - radsport | 20:10 | 2:19 | +1:29 | |
3 | 41 | HUEBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 20:18 | 2:20 | +1:37 | |
4 | 46 | BAUMANN, HOLGER | Saalfelder LV | 20:31 | 2:21 | +1:50 | |
5 | 50 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 22:09 | 2:32 | +3:28 | |
6 | 12 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 24:38 | 2:49 | +5:57 | |
7 | 17 | KRÄNKEL, VOLKER | SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf | 24:43 | 2:50 | +6:02 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 20 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 18:16 | 2:05 | --- | |
2 | 18 | BLASCHKE, HANS | Jena | 18:58 | 2:10 | +0:42 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 44 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 23:55 | 2:44 | --- | |
2 | 23 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 24:27 | 2:48 | +0:32 | |
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 27 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 24:44 | 2:50 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 54 | STRZELETZ, THOMAS | Volksbank Saalethal | 26:59 | 3:06 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 33 | EBERHARDT, KRISTINA | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 29:34 | 3:23 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 20:36 | 2:22 | --- | |
2 | 42 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 23:10 | 2:39 | +2:34 | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | SportSpass | 22:44 | 2:36 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 32 | WERNER, SILKE | Rudolstadt | 22:47 | 2:37 | --- | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRÄNKEL, INES | Dachau | 29:50 | 3:25 | --- | |
7. 阶段: Rad (0.01 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 37 | STOCKMANN, TOM | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 0:03 | 5:00 | --- | |
2 | 14 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 0:17 | 28:19 | +0:14 | |
3 | 30 | BAUER, PAUL | LG Süd Berlin | 0:22 | 36:39 | +0:19 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 47 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 0:02 | 3:19 | --- | |
2 | 19 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Blitzschnell Kochberg | 0:03 | 5:00 | +0:01 | |
3 | 2 | EBERHARDT, MARCO | SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V. | 0:05 | 8:19 | +0:03 | |
4 | 38 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V. | 0:06 | 10:00 | +0:04 | |
4 | 21 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt e.V. | 0:06 | 10:00 | +0:04 | |
6 | 52 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 0:08 | 13:19 | +0:06 | |
7 | 34 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 0:12 | 20:00 | +0:10 | |
8 | 13 | MARQUARDT, CHRISTIAN | LAC Rudolstadt | 0:25 | 41:39 | +0:23 | |
9 | 40 | ROTHE, MIKE | Crimmitschau | 0:30 | 50:00 | +0:28 | |
10 | 10 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 0:39 | 65:00 | +0:37 | |
11 | 6 | WUNDERWALD, ANDREAS | Tangstedt | 0:51 | 85:00 | +0:49 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 35 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 0:02 | 3:19 | --- | |
2 | 5 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 0:03 | 5:00 | +0:01 | |
3 | 22 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 0:09 | 15:00 | +0:07 | |
4 | 24 | MOOZ, BENJAMIN | Rudolstadt | 0:13 | 21:40 | +0:11 | |
5 | 53 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE | 0:15 | 25:00 | +0:13 | |
6 | 26 | REUTER, STEVE | ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau | 0:21 | 35:00 | +0:19 | |
7 | 11 | SCHILLER, MARTIN | SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich | 0:28 | 46:39 | +0:26 | |
8 | 48 | WERNER, MARKO | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 0:32 | 53:19 | +0:30 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 3 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | Saalfeld | 0:02 | 3:19 | --- | |
2 | 43 | NAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 0:05 | 8:19 | +0:03 | |
3 | 28 | HAUN, DIRK | uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg | 0:35 | 58:20 | +0:33 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 7 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 0:02 | 3:19 | --- | |
2 | 55 | BRETTERNITZ, HEIKO | Torpedo Kirchhasel | 0:05 | 8:19 | +0:03 | |
3 | 9 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 0:12 | 20:00 | +0:10 | |
3 | 31 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda | 0:12 | 20:00 | +0:10 | |
5 | 45 | STOPPE, MARIO | Tri-Power-Schleiz | 0:26 | 43:20 | +0:24 | |
6 | 56 | LIEDER, SVEN | Saalfelder LV | 0:31 | 51:40 | +0:29 | |
7 | 36 | WENZEL, NICO | Black X Turtles | 0:47 | 78:19 | +0:45 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 41 | HUEBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 0:03 | 5:00 | --- | |
1 | 12 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 0:03 | 5:00 | --- | |
3 | 17 | KRÄNKEL, VOLKER | SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf | 0:06 | 10:00 | +0:03 | |
4 | 50 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 0:07 | 11:39 | +0:04 | |
5 | 51 | LAUTERBACH, GÜNTER | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | 0:08 | 13:19 | +0:05 | |
6 | 25 | SCHMIDT, FRANK | MTV saalfeld - radsport | 0:37 | 61:40 | +0:34 | |
7 | 46 | BAUMANN, HOLGER | Saalfelder LV | 1:06 | 110:00 | +1:03 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 18 | BLASCHKE, HANS | Jena | 0:21 | 35:00 | --- | |
2 | 20 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 0:27 | 45:00 | +0:06 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 44 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 0:03 | 5:00 | --- | |
2 | 23 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 0:06 | 10:00 | +0:03 | |
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 27 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 0:29 | 48:20 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 54 | STRZELETZ, THOMAS | Volksbank Saalethal | 0:05 | 8:19 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 33 | EBERHARDT, KRISTINA | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 0:37 | 61:40 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 0:09 | 15:00 | --- | |
2 | 42 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 0:16 | 26:39 | +0:07 | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | SportSpass | 0:02 | 3:19 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 32 | WERNER, SILKE | Rudolstadt | 0:07 | 11:39 | --- | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRÄNKEL, INES | Dachau | 0:08 | 13:19 | --- | |
8. 阶段: Runde Lauf (2.40 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 30 | BAUER, PAUL | LG Süd Berlin | 9:41 | 4:02 | --- | |
2 | 14 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 12:20 | 5:08 | +2:39 | |
3 | 37 | STOCKMANN, TOM | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 12:23 | 5:09 | +2:42 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 10 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 0:10 | 0:04 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MARQUARDT, CHRISTIAN | LAC Rudolstadt | 9:02 | 3:45 | +8:52 | |
3 | 21 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt e.V. | 12:58 | 5:24 | +12:48 | |
4 | 38 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V. | 13:05 | 5:27 | +12:55 | |
5 | 34 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 13:11 | 5:29 | +13:01 | |
6 | 52 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 14:14 | 5:55 | +14:04 | |
7 | 6 | WUNDERWALD, ANDREAS | Tangstedt | 14:47 | 6:09 | +14:37 | |
8 | 19 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Blitzschnell Kochberg | 14:57 | 6:13 | +14:47 | |
9 | 2 | EBERHARDT, MARCO | SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V. | 15:06 | 6:17 | +14:56 | |
10 | 40 | ROTHE, MIKE | Crimmitschau | 15:55 | 6:37 | +15:45 | |
11 | 47 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 16:01 | 6:40 | +15:51 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 5 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 10:17 | 4:17 | --- | |
2 | 26 | REUTER, STEVE | ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau | 11:28 | 4:46 | +1:11 | |
3 | 48 | WERNER, MARKO | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 11:43 | 4:52 | +1:26 | |
4 | 35 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 12:04 | 5:01 | +1:47 | |
5 | 11 | SCHILLER, MARTIN | SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich | 12:15 | 5:06 | +1:58 | |
6 | 24 | MOOZ, BENJAMIN | Rudolstadt | 14:47 | 6:09 | +4:30 | |
7 | 22 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 15:25 | 6:25 | +5:08 | |
8 | 53 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE | 16:25 | 6:50 | +6:08 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 3 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | Saalfeld | 12:53 | 5:22 | --- | |
2 | 28 | HAUN, DIRK | uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg | 13:10 | 5:29 | +0:17 | |
3 | 43 | NAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 16:37 | 6:55 | +3:44 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 45 | STOPPE, MARIO | Tri-Power-Schleiz | 11:24 | 4:45 | --- | |
2 | 56 | LIEDER, SVEN | Saalfelder LV | 11:43 | 4:52 | +0:19 | |
3 | 36 | WENZEL, NICO | Black X Turtles | 12:37 | 5:15 | +1:13 | |
4 | 9 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 13:05 | 5:27 | +1:41 | |
5 | 55 | BRETTERNITZ, HEIKO | Torpedo Kirchhasel | 13:09 | 5:28 | +1:45 | |
6 | 7 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 13:55 | 5:47 | +2:31 | |
7 | 31 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda | 13:57 | 5:48 | +2:33 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 51 | LAUTERBACH, GÜNTER | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | 9:31 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 25 | SCHMIDT, FRANK | MTV saalfeld - radsport | 11:00 | 4:35 | +1:29 | |
3 | 41 | HUEBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 11:02 | 4:35 | +1:31 | |
4 | 46 | BAUMANN, HOLGER | Saalfelder LV | 11:16 | 4:41 | +1:45 | |
5 | 50 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 11:57 | 4:58 | +2:26 | |
6 | 12 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 13:35 | 5:39 | +4:04 | |
7 | 17 | KRÄNKEL, VOLKER | SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf | 15:56 | 6:38 | +6:25 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 20 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 10:08 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 18 | BLASCHKE, HANS | Jena | 10:36 | 4:25 | +0:28 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 44 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 11:32 | 4:48 | --- | |
2 | 23 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 14:16 | 5:56 | +2:44 | |
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 27 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 13:54 | 5:47 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 54 | STRZELETZ, THOMAS | Volksbank Saalethal | 16:09 | 6:43 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 33 | EBERHARDT, KRISTINA | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 14:36 | 6:04 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 42 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 11:39 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 8 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 11:43 | 4:52 | +0:04 | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | SportSpass | 13:10 | 5:29 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 32 | WERNER, SILKE | Rudolstadt | 12:54 | 5:22 | --- | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRÄNKEL, INES | Dachau | 15:48 | 6:35 | --- | |
9. 阶段: Runde Lauf (2.40 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 30 | BAUER, PAUL | LG Süd Berlin | 9:45 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 14 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 12:21 | 5:08 | +2:36 | |
3 | 37 | STOCKMANN, TOM | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 13:34 | 5:39 | +3:49 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 13 | MARQUARDT, CHRISTIAN | LAC Rudolstadt | 9:45 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 10 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 12:44 | 5:18 | +2:59 | |
3 | 21 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt e.V. | 13:05 | 5:27 | +3:20 | |
4 | 52 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 13:46 | 5:44 | +4:01 | |
5 | 38 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V. | 14:25 | 6:00 | +4:40 | |
6 | 34 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 15:06 | 6:17 | +5:21 | |
7 | 19 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Blitzschnell Kochberg | 15:17 | 6:22 | +5:32 | |
8 | 6 | WUNDERWALD, ANDREAS | Tangstedt | 15:40 | 6:31 | +5:55 | |
9 | 40 | ROTHE, MIKE | Crimmitschau | 17:45 | 7:23 | +8:00 | |
10 | 47 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 17:46 | 7:24 | +8:01 | |
11 | 2 | EBERHARDT, MARCO | SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V. | 18:02 | 7:30 | +8:17 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 5 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 11:11 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 26 | REUTER, STEVE | ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau | 11:42 | 4:52 | +0:31 | |
3 | 35 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 12:25 | 5:10 | +1:14 | |
4 | 48 | WERNER, MARKO | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 12:46 | 5:19 | +1:35 | |
5 | 11 | SCHILLER, MARTIN | SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich | 12:57 | 5:23 | +1:46 | |
6 | 22 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 14:14 | 5:55 | +3:03 | |
7 | 24 | MOOZ, BENJAMIN | Rudolstadt | 15:13 | 6:20 | +4:02 | |
8 | 53 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE | 15:35 | 6:29 | +4:24 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 3 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | Saalfeld | 13:24 | 5:35 | --- | |
2 | 28 | HAUN, DIRK | uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg | 14:33 | 6:03 | +1:09 | |
3 | 43 | NAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 14:35 | 6:04 | +1:11 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 45 | STOPPE, MARIO | Tri-Power-Schleiz | 11:51 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 56 | LIEDER, SVEN | Saalfelder LV | 12:15 | 5:06 | +0:24 | |
3 | 7 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 13:44 | 5:43 | +1:53 | |
4 | 9 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 13:52 | 5:46 | +2:01 | |
5 | 36 | WENZEL, NICO | Black X Turtles | 14:16 | 5:56 | +2:25 | |
5 | 55 | BRETTERNITZ, HEIKO | Torpedo Kirchhasel | 14:16 | 5:56 | +2:25 | |
7 | 31 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda | 16:00 | 6:40 | +4:09 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 51 | LAUTERBACH, GÜNTER | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | 9:45 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 25 | SCHMIDT, FRANK | MTV saalfeld - radsport | 11:23 | 4:44 | +1:38 | |
3 | 46 | BAUMANN, HOLGER | Saalfelder LV | 11:25 | 4:45 | +1:40 | |
4 | 50 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 11:26 | 4:45 | +1:41 | |
5 | 41 | HUEBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 11:29 | 4:47 | +1:44 | |
6 | 12 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 14:50 | 6:10 | +5:05 | |
7 | 17 | KRÄNKEL, VOLKER | SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf | 16:09 | 6:43 | +6:24 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 20 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 10:20 | 4:18 | --- | |
2 | 18 | BLASCHKE, HANS | Jena | 11:03 | 4:36 | +0:43 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 44 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 11:45 | 4:53 | --- | |
2 | 23 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 14:44 | 6:08 | +2:59 | |
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 27 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 14:40 | 6:06 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 54 | STRZELETZ, THOMAS | Volksbank Saalethal | 19:02 | 7:55 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 33 | EBERHARDT, KRISTINA | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 16:27 | 6:51 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 42 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 12:01 | 5:00 | --- | |
2 | 8 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 12:32 | 5:13 | +0:31 | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | SportSpass | 13:39 | 5:41 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 32 | WERNER, SILKE | Rudolstadt | 13:52 | 5:46 | --- | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRÄNKEL, INES | Dachau | 16:57 | 7:03 | --- | |
10. 阶段: Lauf (2.28 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 30 | BAUER, PAUL | LG Süd Berlin | 9:49 | 4:18 | --- | |
2 | 14 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 11:58 | 5:14 | +2:09 | |
3 | 37 | STOCKMANN, TOM | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 13:20 | 5:50 | +3:31 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 13 | MARQUARDT, CHRISTIAN | LAC Rudolstadt | 9:34 | 4:11 | --- | |
2 | 21 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt e.V. | 12:31 | 5:29 | +2:57 | |
3 | 52 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 13:27 | 5:53 | +3:53 | |
4 | 38 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V. | 14:20 | 6:17 | +4:46 | |
5 | 19 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Blitzschnell Kochberg | 14:30 | 6:21 | +4:56 | |
6 | 34 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 14:42 | 6:26 | +5:08 | |
7 | 6 | WUNDERWALD, ANDREAS | Tangstedt | 15:36 | 6:50 | +6:02 | |
8 | 40 | ROTHE, MIKE | Crimmitschau | 17:21 | 7:36 | +7:47 | |
9 | 2 | EBERHARDT, MARCO | SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V. | 17:32 | 7:41 | +7:58 | |
10 | 47 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 18:44 | 8:12 | +9:10 | |
11 | 10 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 24:42 | 10:50 | +15:08 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 5 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 11:25 | 5:00 | --- | |
2 | 26 | REUTER, STEVE | ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau | 11:39 | 5:06 | +0:14 | |
3 | 35 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 12:02 | 5:16 | +0:37 | |
4 | 48 | WERNER, MARKO | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 12:03 | 5:17 | +0:38 | |
5 | 22 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 13:35 | 5:57 | +2:10 | |
6 | 11 | SCHILLER, MARTIN | SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich | 13:39 | 5:59 | +2:14 | |
7 | 53 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE | 14:01 | 6:08 | +2:36 | |
8 | 24 | MOOZ, BENJAMIN | Rudolstadt | 15:23 | 6:44 | +3:58 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 3 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | Saalfeld | 13:23 | 5:52 | --- | |
2 | 28 | HAUN, DIRK | uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg | 14:05 | 6:10 | +0:42 | |
3 | 43 | NAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 14:25 | 6:19 | +1:02 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 45 | STOPPE, MARIO | Tri-Power-Schleiz | 11:51 | 5:11 | --- | |
2 | 56 | LIEDER, SVEN | Saalfelder LV | 12:18 | 5:23 | +0:27 | |
3 | 7 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 13:45 | 6:01 | +1:54 | |
4 | 9 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 13:55 | 6:06 | +2:04 | |
5 | 55 | BRETTERNITZ, HEIKO | Torpedo Kirchhasel | 14:40 | 6:25 | +2:49 | |
6 | 36 | WENZEL, NICO | Black X Turtles | 15:38 | 6:51 | +3:47 | |
7 | 31 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda | 16:01 | 7:01 | +4:10 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 51 | LAUTERBACH, GÜNTER | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | 9:35 | 4:12 | --- | |
2 | 25 | SCHMIDT, FRANK | MTV saalfeld - radsport | 11:10 | 4:53 | +1:35 | |
3 | 41 | HUEBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 11:30 | 5:02 | +1:55 | |
4 | 46 | BAUMANN, HOLGER | Saalfelder LV | 11:32 | 5:03 | +1:57 | |
5 | 50 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 12:18 | 5:23 | +2:43 | |
6 | 12 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 15:06 | 6:37 | +5:31 | |
7 | 17 | KRÄNKEL, VOLKER | SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf | 16:18 | 7:08 | +6:43 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 18 | BLASCHKE, HANS | Jena | 10:57 | 4:48 | --- | |
2 | 20 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 11:03 | 4:50 | +0:06 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 44 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 11:32 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 23 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 14:53 | 6:31 | +3:21 | |
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 27 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 15:12 | 6:40 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 54 | STRZELETZ, THOMAS | Volksbank Saalethal | 17:24 | 7:37 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 33 | EBERHARDT, KRISTINA | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 16:57 | 7:26 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 42 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 12:03 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 8 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 12:40 | 5:33 | +0:37 | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | SportSpass | 13:36 | 5:57 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 32 | WERNER, SILKE | Rudolstadt | 14:12 | 6:13 | --- | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRÄNKEL, INES | Dachau | 16:28 | 7:13 | --- | |
游泳 净 (0.50 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
TM 25 | |||||||
TM 30 | |||||||
TM 35 | |||||||
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
Jugend männlich | |||||||
TW 20 | |||||||
TW 30 | |||||||
TW 35 | |||||||
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
骑行 净 (8.70 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
TM 25 | |||||||
TM 30 | |||||||
TM 35 | |||||||
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
Jugend männlich | |||||||
TW 20 | |||||||
TW 30 | |||||||
TW 35 | |||||||
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
游泳 总成绩 (0.51 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 14 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 12:25 | 24:20 | --- | |
2 | 30 | BAUER, PAUL | LG Süd Berlin | 13:14 | 25:56 | +0:49 | |
3 | 37 | STOCKMANN, TOM | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 16:16 | 31:53 | +3:51 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 34 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 11:00 | 21:34 | --- | |
2 | 47 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 12:48 | 25:05 | +1:48 | |
3 | 52 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 13:39 | 26:45 | +2:39 | |
4 | 38 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V. | 15:45 | 30:52 | +4:45 | |
5 | 40 | ROTHE, MIKE | Crimmitschau | 16:07 | 31:36 | +5:07 | |
6 | 19 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Blitzschnell Kochberg | 16:15 | 31:51 | +5:15 | |
7 | 13 | MARQUARDT, CHRISTIAN | LAC Rudolstadt | 16:28 | 32:17 | +5:28 | |
8 | 6 | WUNDERWALD, ANDREAS | Tangstedt | 16:30 | 32:21 | +5:30 | |
9 | 21 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt e.V. | 17:35 | 34:28 | +6:35 | |
10 | 2 | EBERHARDT, MARCO | SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V. | 18:19 | 35:54 | +7:19 | |
11 | 10 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 19:59 | 39:10 | +8:59 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 5 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 11:23 | 22:19 | --- | |
2 | 26 | REUTER, STEVE | ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau | 13:27 | 26:22 | +2:04 | |
3 | 11 | SCHILLER, MARTIN | SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich | 13:45 | 26:57 | +2:22 | |
4 | 35 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 14:09 | 27:44 | +2:46 | |
5 | 24 | MOOZ, BENJAMIN | Rudolstadt | 14:32 | 28:29 | +3:09 | |
6 | 22 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 14:41 | 28:47 | +3:18 | |
7 | 48 | WERNER, MARKO | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 15:31 | 30:25 | +4:08 | |
8 | 53 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE | 16:14 | 31:49 | +4:51 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 28 | HAUN, DIRK | uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg | 13:39 | 26:45 | --- | |
2 | 3 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | Saalfeld | 14:12 | 27:50 | +0:33 | |
3 | 43 | NAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 15:46 | 30:54 | +2:07 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 56 | LIEDER, SVEN | Saalfelder LV | 10:46 | 21:06 | --- | |
2 | 45 | STOPPE, MARIO | Tri-Power-Schleiz | 10:52 | 21:18 | +0:06 | |
3 | 55 | BRETTERNITZ, HEIKO | Torpedo Kirchhasel | 13:43 | 26:53 | +2:57 | |
4 | 7 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 14:51 | 29:07 | +4:05 | |
5 | 36 | WENZEL, NICO | Black X Turtles | 15:23 | 30:09 | +4:37 | |
6 | 9 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 15:56 | 31:14 | +5:10 | |
7 | 31 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda | 16:33 | 32:27 | +5:47 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 51 | LAUTERBACH, GÜNTER | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | 9:43 | 19:03 | --- | |
2 | 50 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 11:33 | 22:38 | +1:50 | |
3 | 41 | HUEBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 12:34 | 24:38 | +2:51 | |
4 | 46 | BAUMANN, HOLGER | Saalfelder LV | 14:06 | 27:38 | +4:23 | |
5 | 25 | SCHMIDT, FRANK | MTV saalfeld - radsport | 14:23 | 28:12 | +4:40 | |
6 | 17 | KRÄNKEL, VOLKER | SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf | 16:26 | 32:13 | +6:43 | |
7 | 12 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 22:44 | 44:34 | +13:01 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 20 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 10:44 | 21:02 | --- | |
2 | 18 | BLASCHKE, HANS | Jena | 11:18 | 22:09 | +0:34 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 44 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 14:19 | 28:04 | --- | |
2 | 23 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 19:38 | 38:29 | +5:19 | |
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 27 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 10:42 | 20:58 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 54 | STRZELETZ, THOMAS | Volksbank Saalethal | 16:50 | 33:00 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 33 | EBERHARDT, KRISTINA | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 20:58 | 41:06 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 42 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 10:32 | 20:39 | --- | |
2 | 8 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 11:25 | 22:23 | +0:53 | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | SportSpass | 15:19 | 30:01 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 32 | WERNER, SILKE | Rudolstadt | 15:12 | 29:48 | --- | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRÄNKEL, INES | Dachau | 14:38 | 28:41 | --- | |
骑行 总成绩 (8.71 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 30 | BAUER, PAUL | LG Süd Berlin | 1:02:42 | 7:11 | --- | |
2 | 14 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 1:05:19 | 7:29 | +2:37 | |
3 | 37 | STOCKMANN, TOM | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 1:12:50 | 8:21 | +10:08 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 13 | MARQUARDT, CHRISTIAN | LAC Rudolstadt | 1:07:41 | 7:46 | --- | |
2 | 10 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 1:08:28 | 7:51 | +0:47 | |
3 | 6 | WUNDERWALD, ANDREAS | Tangstedt | 1:09:04 | 7:55 | +1:23 | |
4 | 38 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V. | 1:10:33 | 8:05 | +2:52 | |
5 | 19 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Blitzschnell Kochberg | 1:11:21 | 8:11 | +3:40 | |
6 | 47 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 1:13:02 | 8:23 | +5:21 | |
7 | 34 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 1:15:16 | 8:38 | +7:35 | |
8 | 52 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 1:15:44 | 8:41 | +8:03 | |
9 | 2 | EBERHARDT, MARCO | SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V. | 1:17:27 | 8:53 | +9:46 | |
10 | 21 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt e.V. | 1:19:11 | 9:05 | +11:30 | |
11 | 40 | ROTHE, MIKE | Crimmitschau | 1:26:55 | 9:58 | +19:14 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 26 | REUTER, STEVE | ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau | 1:00:19 | 6:55 | --- | |
2 | 5 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 1:05:08 | 7:28 | +4:49 | |
3 | 48 | WERNER, MARKO | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 1:06:34 | 7:38 | +6:15 | |
4 | 35 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 1:09:59 | 8:02 | +9:40 | |
5 | 53 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE | 1:12:34 | 8:19 | +12:15 | |
6 | 11 | SCHILLER, MARTIN | SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich | 1:14:49 | 8:35 | +14:30 | |
7 | 22 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 1:17:01 | 8:50 | +16:42 | |
8 | 24 | MOOZ, BENJAMIN | Rudolstadt | 1:17:35 | 8:54 | +17:16 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 43 | NAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 1:11:36 | 8:13 | --- | |
2 | 28 | HAUN, DIRK | uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg | 1:12:28 | 8:19 | +0:52 | |
3 | 3 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | Saalfeld | 1:13:22 | 8:25 | +1:46 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 7 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 58:36 | 6:43 | --- | |
2 | 45 | STOPPE, MARIO | Tri-Power-Schleiz | 1:02:15 | 7:08 | +3:39 | |
3 | 56 | LIEDER, SVEN | Saalfelder LV | 1:05:59 | 7:34 | +7:23 | |
4 | 36 | WENZEL, NICO | Black X Turtles | 1:07:28 | 7:44 | +8:52 | |
5 | 55 | BRETTERNITZ, HEIKO | Torpedo Kirchhasel | 1:10:35 | 8:06 | +11:59 | |
6 | 9 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:14:45 | 8:34 | +16:09 | |
7 | 31 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda | 1:17:33 | 8:54 | +18:57 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 51 | LAUTERBACH, GÜNTER | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | 58:25 | 6:42 | --- | |
2 | 41 | HUEBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 1:04:40 | 7:25 | +6:15 | |
3 | 25 | SCHMIDT, FRANK | MTV saalfeld - radsport | 1:05:14 | 7:29 | +6:49 | |
4 | 46 | BAUMANN, HOLGER | Saalfelder LV | 1:07:58 | 7:48 | +9:33 | |
5 | 50 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 1:09:50 | 8:01 | +11:25 | |
6 | 12 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 1:17:27 | 8:53 | +19:02 | |
7 | 17 | KRÄNKEL, VOLKER | SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf | 1:20:29 | 9:14 | +22:04 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 20 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 59:23 | 6:49 | --- | |
2 | 18 | BLASCHKE, HANS | Jena | 1:01:00 | 7:00 | +1:37 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 44 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:15:02 | 8:36 | --- | |
2 | 23 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 1:18:11 | 8:58 | +3:09 | |
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 27 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 1:16:40 | 8:48 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 54 | STRZELETZ, THOMAS | Volksbank Saalethal | 1:26:30 | 9:55 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 33 | EBERHARDT, KRISTINA | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 1:32:12 | 10:35 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:06:38 | 7:39 | --- | |
2 | 42 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 1:14:24 | 8:32 | +7:46 | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | SportSpass | 1:14:03 | 8:30 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 32 | WERNER, SILKE | Rudolstadt | 1:12:31 | 8:19 | --- | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRÄNKEL, INES | Dachau | 1:34:28 | 10:50 | --- | |
跑步 总成绩 (26.48 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 30 | BAUER, PAUL | LG Süd Berlin | 29:15 | 1:06 | --- | |
2 | 14 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 36:39 | 1:23 | +7:24 | |
3 | 37 | STOCKMANN, TOM | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 39:17 | 1:29 | +10:02 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 13 | MARQUARDT, CHRISTIAN | LAC Rudolstadt | 28:21 | 1:04 | --- | |
2 | 10 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 37:36 | 1:25 | +9:15 | |
3 | 21 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt e.V. | 38:34 | 1:27 | +10:13 | |
4 | 52 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 41:27 | 1:33 | +13:06 | |
5 | 38 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V. | 41:50 | 1:34 | +13:29 | |
6 | 34 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 42:59 | 1:37 | +14:38 | |
7 | 19 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Blitzschnell Kochberg | 44:44 | 1:41 | +16:23 | |
8 | 6 | WUNDERWALD, ANDREAS | Tangstedt | 46:03 | 1:44 | +17:42 | |
9 | 2 | EBERHARDT, MARCO | SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V. | 50:40 | 1:54 | +22:19 | |
10 | 40 | ROTHE, MIKE | Crimmitschau | 51:01 | 1:55 | +22:40 | |
11 | 47 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 52:31 | 1:58 | +24:10 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 5 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 32:53 | 1:14 | --- | |
2 | 26 | REUTER, STEVE | ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau | 34:49 | 1:18 | +1:56 | |
3 | 35 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 36:31 | 1:22 | +3:38 | |
4 | 48 | WERNER, MARKO | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 36:32 | 1:22 | +3:39 | |
5 | 11 | SCHILLER, MARTIN | SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich | 38:51 | 1:28 | +5:58 | |
6 | 22 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 43:14 | 1:37 | +10:21 | |
7 | 24 | MOOZ, BENJAMIN | Rudolstadt | 45:23 | 1:42 | +12:30 | |
8 | 53 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE | 46:01 | 1:44 | +13:08 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 3 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | Saalfeld | 39:40 | 1:29 | --- | |
2 | 28 | HAUN, DIRK | uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg | 41:48 | 1:34 | +2:08 | |
3 | 43 | NAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 45:37 | 1:43 | +5:57 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 45 | STOPPE, MARIO | Tri-Power-Schleiz | 35:06 | 1:19 | --- | |
2 | 56 | LIEDER, SVEN | Saalfelder LV | 36:16 | 1:22 | +1:10 | |
3 | 9 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 40:52 | 1:32 | +5:46 | |
4 | 7 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 41:24 | 1:33 | +6:18 | |
5 | 55 | BRETTERNITZ, HEIKO | Torpedo Kirchhasel | 42:05 | 1:35 | +6:59 | |
6 | 36 | WENZEL, NICO | Black X Turtles | 42:31 | 1:36 | +7:25 | |
7 | 31 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda | 45:58 | 1:44 | +10:52 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 51 | LAUTERBACH, GÜNTER | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | 28:51 | 1:05 | --- | |
2 | 25 | SCHMIDT, FRANK | MTV saalfeld - radsport | 33:33 | 1:16 | +4:42 | |
3 | 41 | HUEBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Koenigsee | 34:01 | 1:17 | +5:10 | |
4 | 46 | BAUMANN, HOLGER | Saalfelder LV | 34:13 | 1:17 | +5:22 | |
5 | 50 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 35:41 | 1:20 | +6:50 | |
6 | 12 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 43:31 | 1:38 | +14:40 | |
7 | 17 | KRÄNKEL, VOLKER | SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf | 48:23 | 1:49 | +19:32 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 20 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 31:31 | 1:11 | --- | |
2 | 18 | BLASCHKE, HANS | Jena | 32:36 | 1:13 | +1:05 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 44 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 34:49 | 1:18 | --- | |
2 | 23 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 43:53 | 1:39 | +9:04 | |
TM 60, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 27 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 43:46 | 1:39 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 54 | STRZELETZ, THOMAS | Volksbank Saalethal | 52:35 | 1:59 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 33 | EBERHARDT, KRISTINA | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 48:00 | 1:48 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 42 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 35:43 | 1:20 | --- | |
2 | 8 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 36:55 | 1:23 | +1:12 | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | SportSpass | 40:25 | 1:31 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 32 | WERNER, SILKE | Rudolstadt | 40:58 | 1:32 | --- | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRÄNKEL, INES | Dachau | 49:13 | 1:51 | --- |