SPORTident TimingSchlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.

8. Schlaubetal Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 18.10.2014

8. Schlaubetal Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 18.10.2014

 

成绩 8. Schlaubetal Marathon

名次编号姓名 代表时间min/km差值

1. 阶段: Runde (10.60 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1345
FOERSTER, Tim

GER
MSV Tripoint Ffo43:374:06---
2340
GEISELER, Steffen

GER
Frankfurt Oder47:214:28+3:44
3354
KLENNER, Christopher

GER
MEDICUS52:204:56+8:43
4407
DAHMS, Peter

GER
Müllrose53:475:04+10:10
5339
WITTKE, Steffen

GER
Müllrose55:025:11+11:25
6432
HAGEN, Sebastian

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)56:565:22+13:19
7372
WEGNER, Mario

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt57:075:23+13:30
8416
KLOSE, Alexander

GER
Lebus57:245:24+13:47
9307
GEBAUER, Chris

GER
berlin58:275:30+14:50
10394
JURKUTAT, Jens

GER
Frankfurt/ Oder1:00:035:39+16:26
11331
KLAUDER, Denny

GER
Frankfurt1:02:155:52+18:38
12342
WISNIEWSKI, Ulf

GER
I run for life1:03:476:01+20:10
13466
BIESKE, Alexander
 FSV Dummerstorf 471:06:226:15+22:45
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1458
MUENNICH, Sebastian

GER
MSV Tripoint Ffo. e.V.47:524:30---
2423
MARQUERING, Rene

GER
Fürstenwalde49:174:38+1:25
3404
HARTMANN, Marcel

GER
ohne52:064:54+4:14
4465
MAUCHE, Steffen
 Eisenhüttenstadt52:344:57+4:42
5410
BASNER, Daniel

GER
Fürstenwalde53:325:03+5:40
6396
SIEKER, Jens

GER
Langwedel54:445:09+6:52
7448
PSCHEBEZIN, Veit

GER
BSG Stahl Abt. Handball56:005:16+8:08
8425
DEMUTH, Sven-Ake

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt56:555:22+9:03
9374
ANNIES, Marcel

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt57:065:23+9:14
10389
FRANKENSTEIN, Robert

GER
VS Leipzig59:075:34+11:15
11325
HORN, Felix

GER
Berlin59:375:37+11:45
12384
PROTZ, Alexander

GER
Birkenwerder1:00:195:41+12:27
13477
NAWROTH, Jens
 Frankfurt (Oder)1:00:305:42+12:38
14368
SCHURMANN, Silvio

GER
Lawitz1:00:405:43+12:48
15382
LOTZ, Steffen

GER
Brieskow-Finkenheerd1:02:055:51+14:13
16302
STEGEMANN, Steffen

GER
Brieskow-Finkenheerd1:02:255:53+14:33
17413
SEIFERT, Christian

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt1:03:476:01+15:55
18329
STOLZ, David

GER
Dolgelin1:04:266:04+16:34
19420
GROGGER, Guido

GER
Königs Wusterhausen1:06:556:18+19:03
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1445
HABY, Dirk Markus

GER
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde46:234:22---
2447
KANZLER, Sven

GER
Paplitz46:544:25+0:31
3379
HELL, Andreas

GER
SV Blau - Weiß Ziltendorf47:074:26+0:44
4474
SCHMIDT, Erik
 TSV Wiesenburg48:114:32+1:48
5361
HENNIG, Rene

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt52:314:57+6:08
6436
OTT, Nico

GER
VfB Döbbrick52:454:58+6:22
7409
SCHWARK, Lars

GER
Bad Freienwalde53:025:00+6:39
8320
PFLAUME, Peter

GER
Caputh55:005:11+8:37
9471
REISS, Rene
 Berlin55:235:13+9:00
10438
THOMAS, Holger

GER
Bergfreunde Cottbus56:025:17+9:39
11437
SZONN, Andreas

GER
VfB Döbbrick56:575:22+10:34
12377
MARSCHEIDER, Peter

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt57:575:28+11:34
13375
BAHRO, Martin

GER
Treppelner Laufclub1:00:295:42+14:06
14304
KOWALOFF, Mike

GER
Müllrose1:01:105:46+14:47
15476
THIEL, Rupert
 Berlin1:01:425:49+15:19
16362
ZIPSE, Fabrice

GER
fun-after-run St. Eglitz1:02:315:53+16:08
17344
HUNGER, Klaus

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt1:03:526:01+17:29
18349
EBERT-HERZOG, Frank

GER
SG Willmersdorf SKALAWARA1:09:106:31+22:47
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1427
MARTINEK, Michael

GER
Neuzelle47:104:26---
2429
BISCHOF, Rainer

GER
Diehloer Hügelläufer47:144:27+0:04
3456
NIEMANN, Wilfried

GER
Langwedel47:334:29+0:23
4428
MELCHER, Thomas

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei52:094:55+4:59
5431
ZEUKE, Frank

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)52:314:57+5:21
6406
SCHARBIUS, Peter

GER
1.FC Fürstenberg52:534:59+5:43
7366
KANIG, Jörg

GER
Dorfclub Grano53:075:00+5:57
8480
SCHIEFELBUSCH, Wanja
 Potsdam53:215:01+6:11
9408
BANDUHN, Rene

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt53:325:03+6:22
10451
HUF, Paul

GER
Berlin55:015:11+7:51
11443
SCHÖKE, Karsten

GER
Crazy Elephants55:195:13+8:09
12358
STÄNDER, Mathias

GER
Borussia Dortmund55:255:13+8:15
13391
HOFGÄRTNER, Kai

GER
Pillgram57:175:24+10:07
14398
HOPPE, Axel

GER
LG Havelblitze1:00:485:44+13:38
15450
RITTER, Tom

GER
Hupsis Lauftreff1:03:295:59+16:19
16330
SEELIG, Dirk

GER
Carzig1:04:266:04+17:16
16371
DOELECKE, Thomas

GER
Alt Zeschdorf1:04:266:04+17:16
18418
FENDER, Torsten

GER
Berlin1:04:356:05+17:25
19439
HENKEL, Marko

GER
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei1:05:046:08+17:54
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1321
MESSING, Norbert

GER
SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg48:344:34---
2367
POHLE, Hartmut

GER
SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.50:004:43+1:26
3446
HOFMANN, Stefan

GER
Berlin50:344:46+2:00
4402
BERGHOLZ, Jens

GER
Dav52:294:57+3:55
5426
LÖWA, Gerd

GER
Kommunales Kino Cottbus e.V.53:365:03+5:02
6356
TRAUTMANN, Matthias

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt54:195:07+5:45
7411
FRITSCHE, Gerd

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt55:095:12+6:35
8319
REICHELT, Olaf

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt55:515:16+7:17
9424
BIELEFELDT, Heiko

GER
SKALAWARA Willmersdorf56:355:20+8:01
10470
ZEUGNER, Frank
 Frankfurt (Oder)56:445:21+8:10
11370
VASICEK, Gert

GER
Siehdichum58:015:28+9:27
12441
LADWIG, Peter

GER
LT Nauen-Falkensee58:115:29+9:37
13433
HESSLAND, Ralf

GER
Friedrichroda1:03:546:01+15:20
14468
DEUTSCHMANN, Hagen
 Lieberose1:06:146:14+17:40
15317
TAUBE, Rainer

GER
Berlin1:09:146:31+20:40
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1472
GREULICH, Michael
 DAV S. Potsdam48:354:35---
2405
GANDER, Gerhard

GER
Wiesenau50:274:45+1:52
3383
BUCHHOLZ, Jörg

GER
EBV 1971 e.V.54:435:09+6:08
4479
PAKALSKI, Norbert
 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde55:435:15+7:08
5336
RADKE, Siegfried

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig56:015:17+7:26
6365
MANTHEY, Jürgen

GER
Königs Wusterhausen56:515:21+8:16
7373
SCHMIDT, Norbert

GER
Polizei SV Berlin57:575:28+9:22
8482
JAKUBZICK, Ebert
 Ron Hill Berlin59:535:38+11:18
9347
REICH, Ullrich

GER
DT Telekom1:01:135:46+12:38
10478
SCHULZ, Hans-Otto
 LT Nordkreuz1:01:355:48+13:00
11414
BYE, Geir

NOR
Northern Runners1:01:375:48+13:02
12452
SCHILLHANECK-DEMKE, Stephan

GER
LRG Torpedo Berlin1:03:586:02+15:23
13457
BROY, Eckart

GER
LG Nord Berlin1:05:176:09+16:42
14387
WESTPHAL, Hartmut

GER
Möbiskruger SV1:06:236:15+17:48
15415
PALM, Ingo

GER
Polizei Berlin1:07:496:23+19:14
16335
PROTZE, Andreas

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig1:08:046:25+19:29
17346
KLATT, Hartmut

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)1:09:246:32+20:49
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1322
KLUWE, Erich

GER
GMRV Berlin52:034:54---
2412
POLSTER, Christian

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt1:03:315:59+11:28
3455
RICHTER, Hans-Wilhelm

GER
Neuzelle1:05:096:08+13:06
4343
JEPSEN, Rüdiger

GER
Frankfurt(Oder)1:05:146:09+13:11
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1360
REICHERT, Günter

GER
Die Kammerläufer1:00:585:45---
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1388
GUDER, Bernd

GER
Siehdichum1:03:526:01---
2333
SCHOLZ, Werner

GER
Friedenshaus Eisenhüttenstadt1:07:596:24+4:07
3323
MÄRKER, Joachim

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)1:15:247:06+11:32
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1464
LEDWIG, Felix

GER
Diehloer Hügelläufer39:223:42---
2400
POHLE, Hagen

GER
SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.40:323:49+1:10
3460
SCHULZE, Sebastian
 KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin45:494:19+6:27
4401
SOCKE, Erik

GER
Potsdam46:044:20+6:42
5380
THIERBACH, Matthias

GER
Neuzelle47:444:30+8:22
6444
THIERBACH, Sebastian

GER
Neuzelle48:244:33+9:02
7352
LANGE, Marian

GER
MEDICUS52:194:56+12:57
8353
ESSER, Michael

GER
FC Viktoria 1919 e.V. Manheim53:595:05+14:37
9351
HERMANN, Erik

GER
Gunter Hermann LiveCoaching e.V.54:235:07+15:01
10469
DÖRRE, Stephan
 PBF57:525:27+18:30
11318
KRANICH, Christopher

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)58:115:29+18:49
12463
EIBS, Danilo
 Ehst58:425:32+19:20
13305
GÜNTHER, Michael

GER
Berlin58:475:32+19:25
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1308
KLAER, ulrike

GER
dresden58:275:30---
2435
MÖHRING, Conny

GER
Erfurt1:03:546:01+5:27
3355
TRAUTMANN, Nicole

GER
Berlin1:07:556:24+9:28
4311
HEINRICH, Anja

GER
Berlin1:11:006:41+12:33
5303
THEUERKAUF, Katja

GER
Cottbus1:26:528:11+28:25
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1334
FRANKENSTEIN, Sylvia

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig50:554:48---
2393
GROSSMANN, Arlette

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden57:215:24+6:26
3417
LENZ, Silvia

GER
Hohen Neuendof57:565:27+7:01
4461
ZYCHOWITZ-WIMMER, Monique
 SV Chemie Guben58:125:29+7:17
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1341
ROSCHLAUB, Ina

GER
Rennschnecken Cottbus52:484:58---
2395
KNOBLOCH, Antje

GER
Rot Weiß Thyrow53:265:02+0:38
3385
SIEGL, Anke

GER
Wiesenburger Parkläufer54:295:08+1:41
4313
EBERHARDT, Esther

GER
Siehdichum58:105:29+5:22
5421
KUBISA, Ursula

POL
Frankfurt58:295:31+5:41
6473
URBAN, Ute-Birgit
 Berlin1:17:577:21+25:09
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1376
SCHULZE, Heike

GER
Team S52:024:54---
2392
PÖSSL, Annett

GER
Appenheim58:445:32+6:42
3440
KAGEL, Silke

GER
LT Nauen-Falkensee1:01:365:48+9:34
4363
MÜLLER-SCHNELLE, Viola

GER
Fun-after-Run1:02:325:53+10:30
5316
GROSS, Frauke

GER
Lutherstadt Wittenberg1:04:446:06+12:42
6449
REHN, Andrea

GER
Neukirch1:05:146:09+13:12
7348
HERZOG, Manuela

GER
SG Willmersdorf SKALAWARA1:09:106:31+17:08
8422
KLEEMANN, Silke

GER
Neißemünde1:13:486:57+21:46
9430
FELDMANN, Ricarda

GER
BSC Preussen 071:24:257:57+32:23
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1403
MUNZERT, Margit

GER
Dav56:375:20---
2453
WESNER-MARTIN, Kathlen

GER
Preussen Beeskow1:04:016:02+7:24
3475
FRÖMMING, Dagmar
 Ranzig1:06:176:15+9:40
4467
RUDOLPH, Ilona

GER
Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf1:21:297:41+24:52
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1399
EBMEYER, Anne

GER
LG Havelblitze58:085:29---
2324
UHLMANN, Ute

GER
SV Family and Friends BB1:04:196:04+6:11
3454
RICHTER, Sabine

GER
Neuzelle1:05:096:08+7:01
4315
OLDENBURG, Gisela

GER
Berlin1:07:166:20+9:08
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1462
WIMMER, Ingrid
 SV Chemie Guben1:04:436:06---
2357
WEISSGÄRBER, Gudrun

GER
Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf1:20:197:34+15:36
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1442
PACHOLAK, Iwona

POL
Gubin / Polen51:374:52---
2481
TRAUTWEIN, Viktoria
 Bernauer Lauffreunde53:185:01+1:41
3310
GANTZLIN, Julia

GER
Berlin1:04:446:06+13:07
4459
HESSE, Anne
 KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin1:11:366:45+19:59

2. 阶段: Ziel Inselhalle (10.50 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1340
GEISELER, Steffen

GER
Frankfurt Oder44:464:15---
2345
FOERSTER, Tim

GER
MSV Tripoint Ffo44:474:15+0:01
3394
JURKUTAT, Jens

GER
Frankfurt/ Oder49:134:41+4:27
4339
WITTKE, Steffen

GER
Müllrose50:294:48+5:43
5354
KLENNER, Christopher

GER
MEDICUS54:065:09+9:20
6407
DAHMS, Peter

GER
Müllrose54:385:12+9:52
7432
HAGEN, Sebastian

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)55:205:16+10:34
8416
KLOSE, Alexander

GER
Lebus57:525:30+13:06
9372
WEGNER, Mario

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt59:295:39+14:43
10307
GEBAUER, Chris

GER
berlin59:355:40+14:49
11342
WISNIEWSKI, Ulf

GER
I run for life1:00:215:44+15:35
12331
KLAUDER, Denny

GER
Frankfurt1:04:536:10+20:07
13466
BIESKE, Alexander
 FSV Dummerstorf 471:09:236:36+24:37
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1423
MARQUERING, Rene

GER
Fürstenwalde45:504:21---
2458
MUENNICH, Sebastian

GER
MSV Tripoint Ffo. e.V.49:034:40+3:13
3465
MAUCHE, Steffen
 Eisenhüttenstadt50:094:46+4:19
4404
HARTMANN, Marcel

GER
ohne51:344:54+5:44
5374
ANNIES, Marcel

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt51:404:55+5:50
6410
BASNER, Daniel

GER
Fürstenwalde52:104:58+6:20
7396
SIEKER, Jens

GER
Langwedel56:035:20+10:13
8368
SCHURMANN, Silvio

GER
Lawitz57:015:25+11:11
9425
DEMUTH, Sven-Ake

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt57:395:29+11:49
10325
HORN, Felix

GER
Berlin57:525:30+12:02
11384
PROTZ, Alexander

GER
Birkenwerder57:535:30+12:03
12477
NAWROTH, Jens
 Frankfurt (Oder)59:145:38+13:24
13413
SEIFERT, Christian

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt1:00:415:46+14:51
14389
FRANKENSTEIN, Robert

GER
VS Leipzig1:02:435:58+16:53
15448
PSCHEBEZIN, Veit

GER
BSG Stahl Abt. Handball1:02:565:59+17:06
16382
LOTZ, Steffen

GER
Brieskow-Finkenheerd1:04:586:11+19:08
17329
STOLZ, David

GER
Dolgelin1:05:096:12+19:19
18420
GROGGER, Guido

GER
Königs Wusterhausen1:07:536:27+22:03
19302
STEGEMANN, Steffen

GER
Brieskow-Finkenheerd1:09:016:34+23:11
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1445
HABY, Dirk Markus

GER
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde45:444:21---
2447
KANZLER, Sven

GER
Paplitz46:544:28+1:10
3379
HELL, Andreas

GER
SV Blau - Weiß Ziltendorf46:574:28+1:13
4474
SCHMIDT, Erik
 TSV Wiesenburg48:394:37+2:55
5438
THOMAS, Holger

GER
Bergfreunde Cottbus49:094:40+3:25
6436
OTT, Nico

GER
VfB Döbbrick49:334:43+3:49
7476
THIEL, Rupert
 Berlin53:555:08+8:11
8437
SZONN, Andreas

GER
VfB Döbbrick54:575:14+9:13
9409
SCHWARK, Lars

GER
Bad Freienwalde55:545:19+10:10
10361
HENNIG, Rene

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt56:345:23+10:50
11375
BAHRO, Martin

GER
Treppelner Laufclub57:235:27+11:39
12320
PFLAUME, Peter

GER
Caputh59:525:42+14:08
13471
REISS, Rene
 Berlin1:01:015:48+15:17
14362
ZIPSE, Fabrice

GER
fun-after-run St. Eglitz1:03:016:00+17:17
15377
MARSCHEIDER, Peter

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt1:04:056:06+18:21
16344
HUNGER, Klaus

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt1:05:256:13+19:41
17304
KOWALOFF, Mike

GER
Müllrose1:05:266:13+19:42
18349
EBERT-HERZOG, Frank

GER
SG Willmersdorf SKALAWARA1:12:456:55+27:01
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1456
NIEMANN, Wilfried

GER
Langwedel45:444:21---
2427
MARTINEK, Michael

GER
Neuzelle47:304:31+1:46
3429
BISCHOF, Rainer

GER
Diehloer Hügelläufer48:364:37+2:52
4408
BANDUHN, Rene

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt49:104:40+3:26
5428
MELCHER, Thomas

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei49:134:41+3:29
6406
SCHARBIUS, Peter

GER
1.FC Fürstenberg50:134:46+4:29
7450
RITTER, Tom

GER
Hupsis Lauftreff51:174:53+5:33
8330
SEELIG, Dirk

GER
Carzig51:594:57+6:15
9366
KANIG, Jörg

GER
Dorfclub Grano52:375:00+6:53
10451
HUF, Paul

GER
Berlin54:175:10+8:33
10480
SCHIEFELBUSCH, Wanja
 Potsdam54:175:10+8:33
12358
STÄNDER, Mathias

GER
Borussia Dortmund55:015:14+9:17
13391
HOFGÄRTNER, Kai

GER
Pillgram58:015:31+12:17
14431
ZEUKE, Frank

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)59:255:39+13:41
15443
SCHÖKE, Karsten

GER
Crazy Elephants1:01:465:52+16:02
16398
HOPPE, Axel

GER
LG Havelblitze1:02:165:55+16:32
17418
FENDER, Torsten

GER
Berlin1:03:376:03+17:53
18371
DOELECKE, Thomas

GER
Alt Zeschdorf1:05:096:12+19:25
19439
HENKEL, Marko

GER
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei1:16:017:14+30:17
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1321
MESSING, Norbert

GER
SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg48:514:39---
2367
POHLE, Hartmut

GER
SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.48:594:39+0:08
3426
LÖWA, Gerd

GER
Kommunales Kino Cottbus e.V.51:024:51+2:11
4402
BERGHOLZ, Jens

GER
Dav52:305:00+3:39
5446
HOFMANN, Stefan

GER
Berlin53:205:04+4:29
6356
TRAUTMANN, Matthias

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt54:055:09+5:14
7470
ZEUGNER, Frank
 Frankfurt (Oder)54:295:11+5:38
8411
FRITSCHE, Gerd

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt55:115:15+6:20
9441
LADWIG, Peter

GER
LT Nauen-Falkensee57:115:26+8:20
10424
BIELEFELDT, Heiko

GER
SKALAWARA Willmersdorf57:125:26+8:21
11319
REICHELT, Olaf

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt58:025:31+9:11
12370
VASICEK, Gert

GER
Siehdichum1:00:275:45+11:36
13433
HESSLAND, Ralf

GER
Friedrichroda1:03:516:04+15:00
14468
DEUTSCHMANN, Hagen
 Lieberose1:06:286:19+17:37
15317
TAUBE, Rainer

GER
Berlin1:14:217:04+25:30
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1472
GREULICH, Michael
 DAV S. Potsdam47:274:31---
2405
GANDER, Gerhard

GER
Wiesenau52:234:59+4:56
3373
SCHMIDT, Norbert

GER
Polizei SV Berlin55:315:17+8:04
4365
MANTHEY, Jürgen

GER
Königs Wusterhausen56:375:23+9:10
5336
RADKE, Siegfried

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig56:395:23+9:12
6383
BUCHHOLZ, Jörg

GER
EBV 1971 e.V.58:155:32+10:48
7479
PAKALSKI, Norbert
 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde1:00:115:43+12:44
8478
SCHULZ, Hans-Otto
 LT Nordkreuz1:00:495:47+13:22
9414
BYE, Geir

NOR
Northern Runners1:01:025:48+13:35
10457
BROY, Eckart

GER
LG Nord Berlin1:01:245:50+13:57
11347
REICH, Ullrich

GER
DT Telekom1:01:265:51+13:59
12452
SCHILLHANECK-DEMKE, Stephan

GER
LRG Torpedo Berlin1:01:445:52+14:17
13482
JAKUBZICK, Ebert
 Ron Hill Berlin1:02:295:57+15:02
14346
KLATT, Hartmut

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)1:11:176:47+23:50
15335
PROTZE, Andreas

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig1:12:096:52+24:42
16415
PALM, Ingo

GER
Polizei Berlin1:14:527:07+27:25
17387
WESTPHAL, Hartmut

GER
Möbiskruger SV1:17:347:23+30:07
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1322
KLUWE, Erich

GER
GMRV Berlin52:104:58---
2412
POLSTER, Christian

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt1:02:525:59+10:42
3455
RICHTER, Hans-Wilhelm

GER
Neuzelle1:10:106:40+18:00
4343
JEPSEN, Rüdiger

GER
Frankfurt(Oder)1:14:577:08+22:47
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1360
REICHERT, Günter

GER
Die Kammerläufer1:01:135:49---
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1388
GUDER, Bernd

GER
Siehdichum1:03:466:04---
2333
SCHOLZ, Werner

GER
Friedenshaus Eisenhüttenstadt1:11:036:46+7:17
3323
MÄRKER, Joachim

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)1:22:227:50+18:36
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1464
LEDWIG, Felix

GER
Diehloer Hügelläufer38:353:40---
2400
POHLE, Hagen

GER
SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.41:273:56+2:52
3401
SOCKE, Erik

GER
Potsdam45:134:18+6:38
4380
THIERBACH, Matthias

GER
Neuzelle46:334:25+7:58
5460
SCHULZE, Sebastian
 KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin47:214:30+8:46
6351
HERMANN, Erik

GER
Gunter Hermann LiveCoaching e.V.49:384:43+11:03
7444
THIERBACH, Sebastian

GER
Neuzelle50:124:46+11:37
8469
DÖRRE, Stephan
 PBF51:084:52+12:33
9353
ESSER, Michael

GER
FC Viktoria 1919 e.V. Manheim51:494:56+13:14
10352
LANGE, Marian

GER
MEDICUS54:065:09+15:31
11318
KRANICH, Christopher

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)58:005:31+19:25
12463
EIBS, Danilo
 Ehst1:02:415:58+24:06
13305
GÜNTHER, Michael

GER
Berlin1:10:076:40+31:32
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1308
KLAER, ulrike

GER
dresden59:355:40---
2435
MÖHRING, Conny

GER
Erfurt1:03:446:04+4:09
3355
TRAUTMANN, Nicole

GER
Berlin1:10:076:40+10:32
4311
HEINRICH, Anja

GER
Berlin1:11:036:46+11:28
5303
THEUERKAUF, Katja

GER
Cottbus1:31:328:43+31:57
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1334
FRANKENSTEIN, Sylvia

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig51:004:51---
2417
LENZ, Silvia

GER
Hohen Neuendof54:395:12+3:39
3461
ZYCHOWITZ-WIMMER, Monique
 SV Chemie Guben57:335:28+6:33
4393
GROSSMANN, Arlette

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden57:435:29+6:43
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1395
KNOBLOCH, Antje

GER
Rot Weiß Thyrow51:204:53---
2385
SIEGL, Anke

GER
Wiesenburger Parkläufer53:555:08+2:35
3341
ROSCHLAUB, Ina

GER
Rennschnecken Cottbus55:075:14+3:47
4421
KUBISA, Ursula

POL
Frankfurt56:025:20+4:42
5313
EBERHARDT, Esther

GER
Siehdichum58:235:33+7:03
6473
URBAN, Ute-Birgit
 Berlin1:27:498:21+36:29
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1376
SCHULZE, Heike

GER
Team S52:064:57---
2363
MÜLLER-SCHNELLE, Viola

GER
Fun-after-Run1:03:016:00+10:55
3392
PÖSSL, Annett

GER
Appenheim1:04:316:08+12:25
4316
GROSS, Frauke

GER
Lutherstadt Wittenberg1:04:496:10+12:43
5449
REHN, Andrea

GER
Neukirch1:06:446:21+14:38
6440
KAGEL, Silke

GER
LT Nauen-Falkensee1:08:576:34+16:51
7348
HERZOG, Manuela

GER
SG Willmersdorf SKALAWARA1:12:446:55+20:38
8422
KLEEMANN, Silke

GER
Neißemünde1:13:577:02+21:51
9430
FELDMANN, Ricarda

GER
BSC Preussen 071:28:168:24+36:10
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1403
MUNZERT, Margit

GER
Dav55:475:18---
2453
WESNER-MARTIN, Kathlen

GER
Preussen Beeskow1:03:546:05+8:07
3475
FRÖMMING, Dagmar
 Ranzig1:07:436:26+11:56
4467
RUDOLPH, Ilona

GER
Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf1:30:578:39+35:10
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1399
EBMEYER, Anne

GER
LG Havelblitze56:535:25---
2324
UHLMANN, Ute

GER
SV Family and Friends BB1:04:256:08+7:32
3315
OLDENBURG, Gisela

GER
Berlin1:07:546:28+11:01
4454
RICHTER, Sabine

GER
Neuzelle1:10:106:40+13:17
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1462
WIMMER, Ingrid
 SV Chemie Guben1:05:146:12---
2357
WEISSGÄRBER, Gudrun

GER
Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf1:32:088:46+26:54
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1442
PACHOLAK, Iwona

POL
Gubin / Polen49:494:44---
2481
TRAUTWEIN, Viktoria
 Bernauer Lauffreunde52:114:58+2:22
3310
GANTZLIN, Julia

GER
Berlin1:00:495:47+11:00
4459
HESSE, Anne
 KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin1:10:146:41+20:25