Baboons GmbH | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
阶段 1 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 216 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:24.39 | --- | |
2 | 215 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 2:26.75 | +0:02.36 | |
3 | 218 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 2:36.00 | +0:11.61 | |
4 | 225 | GROSSE, HILKE | 2:36.10 | +0:11.71 | ||
5 | 220 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:37.75 | +0:13.36 | |
6 | 242 | JESCHKE, ANNIKA | BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM | 2:40.56 | +0:16.17 | |
7 | 217 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 2:40.77 | +0:16.38 | |
8 | 224 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 2:41.24 | +0:16.85 | ||
9 | 222 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 2:41.81 | +0:17.42 | |
10 | 230 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile-Mulitsport | 2:42.32 | +0:17.93 | |
11 | 236 | GERLACH, KIMJULIA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 2:43.36 | +0:18.97 | |
12 | 228 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 2:44.16 | +0:19.77 | |
13 | 254 | HEINZE, SYLVANA | 2:45.55 | +0:21.16 | ||
14 | 253 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 2:46.96 | +0:22.57 | ||
15 | 394 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 2:47.64 | +0:23.25 | |
16 | 221 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 2:47.73 | +0:23.34 | |
17 | 241 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:49.45 | +0:25.06 | |
18 | 223 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:50.98 | +0:26.59 | |
19 | 245 | EHLERS, KATJA | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:52.04 | +0:27.65 | |
20 | 255 | PISTOR, STEFFI | Bikeaction | 2:52.65 | +0:28.26 | |
21 | 231 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:54.81 | +0:30.42 | |
22 | 235 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 2:56.44 | +0:32.05 | |
23 | 240 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 3:09.14 | +0:44.75 | |
24 | 233 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 3:09.60 | +0:45.21 | ||
25 | 229 | MILLER, CORRINE | Der Fahrradladen | 3:11.32 | +0:46.93 | |
26 | 237 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 3:11.87 | +0:47.48 | |
27 | 226 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 3:12.15 | +0:47.76 | |
28 | 232 | SCHWAB, NINA | Velochicks | 3:16.26 | +0:51.87 | |
29 | 251 | KUHN, STEPHANIE | 3:20.14 | +0:55.75 | ||
30 | 247 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 3:24.37 | +0:59.98 | |
31 | 234 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 3:27.71 | +1:03.32 | |
32 | 249 | STANGL, JACQUI | 3:28.17 | +1:03.78 | ||
33 | 244 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 3:45.25 | +1:20.86 | |
34 | 248 | CISZEWSKI, SABRINA | 4:11.59 | +1:47.20 | ||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 256 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 2:14.21 | --- | |
2 | 257 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:15.48 | +0:01.27 | |
3 | 264 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:20.61 | +0:06.40 | |
4 | 263 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 2:22.35 | +0:08.14 | ||
5 | 259 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:22.40 | +0:08.19 | |
6 | 280 | DOLS, SÖNKE | 2:22.56 | +0:08.35 | ||
7 | 260 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:24.85 | +0:10.64 | |
8 | 261 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 2:27.86 | +0:13.65 | ||
9 | 295 | KAMMERS, STEFAN | 2:31.36 | +0:17.15 | ||
10 | 270 | HARTMANN, BENEDIKT | 2:34.76 | +0:20.55 | ||
11 | 272 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 2:36.67 | +0:22.46 | ||
12 | 271 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 2:37.24 | +0:23.03 | |
13 | 258 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 2:37.41 | +0:23.20 | ||
14 | 268 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 2:37.70 | +0:23.49 | ||
15 | 275 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 2:38.20 | +0:23.99 | |
16 | 265 | JUNG, KILIAN | 2:38.25 | +0:24.04 | ||
17 | 274 | FAUST, ALEXANDER | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:38.31 | +0:24.10 | |
18 | 262 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 2:39.28 | +0:25.07 | |
19 | 269 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:42.34 | +0:28.13 | |
20 | 297 | NIKOLEI, STEFAN | 2:42.49 | +0:28.28 | ||
21 | 276 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:46.20 | +0:31.99 | |
22 | 291 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 2:46.73 | +0:32.52 | ||
23 | 277 | HORN, OLIVER | 2:48.40 | +0:34.19 | ||
24 | 289 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 2:48.81 | +0:34.60 | |
25 | 281 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 2:49.47 | +0:35.26 | |
26 | 292 | CAJANI, SAMI | 2:56.39 | +0:42.18 | ||
27 | 282 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:58.30 | +0:44.09 | |
28 | 288 | KORTHEN, MAX | 3:04.36 | +0:50.15 | ||
29 | 395 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 3:04.49 | +0:50.28 | ||
30 | 283 | OBERLÄNDER, CHRISTOPH | TU Kaiserslautern | 3:12.86 | +0:58.65 | |
31 | 278 | VENT, PHILIPP | 3:13.81 | +0:59.60 | ||
32 | 287 | SCHOENEN, STEFAN | 3:25.48 | +1:11.27 | ||
33 | 284 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 5:33.55 | +3:19.34 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 179 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 2:07.28 | --- | |
2 | 186 | KREBS, HARALD | 2:13.64 | +0:06.36 | ||
3 | 181 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 2:15.64 | +0:08.36 | |
4 | 180 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 2:18.57 | +0:11.29 | ||
5 | 198 | RÖHR, KLAUS | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:19.49 | +0:12.21 | |
6 | 190 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:21.51 | +0:14.23 | |
7 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:22.87 | +0:15.59 | |
8 | 185 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 2:22.93 | +0:15.65 | ||
9 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 2:23.12 | +0:15.84 | |
10 | 188 | SAMMET, ALEX | 2:24.52 | +0:17.24 | ||
11 | 184 | GRIMME, ANDREAS | 2:25.19 | +0:17.91 | ||
12 | 191 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 2:26.17 | +0:18.89 | |
13 | 194 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:27.48 | +0:20.20 | |
14 | 419 | DAMM, DIETMAR | 2:27.68 | +0:20.40 | ||
15 | 210 | HASSELBACH, FRANCISCO | Partymiezen | 2:27.99 | +0:20.71 | |
16 | 203 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:29.63 | +0:22.35 | |
17 | 202 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 2:36.06 | +0:28.78 | |
18 | 212 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 2:39.05 | +0:31.77 | ||
19 | 207 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 2:40.39 | +0:33.11 | ||
20 | 209 | HORN, RÜDIGER | DAV Marburg | 2:43.17 | +0:35.89 | |
21 | 195 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:47.30 | +0:40.02 | |
22 | 205 | WEINHOLD, ARND | 2:50.44 | +0:43.16 | ||
23 | 199 | SCHUMACHER, MARTIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:54.54 | +0:47.26 | |
24 | 196 | ASSMANN, JÖRG | MSC Salzbödetal | 3:02.67 | +0:55.39 | |
25 | 200 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 3:19.39 | +1:12.11 | |
26 | 214 | GRAEFE, JÖRG | 3:28.24 | +1:20.96 | ||
27 | 197 | KLÜPFEL, RAINER | MSF Frammersbach | 3:51.73 | +1:44.45 | |
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 397 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 2:15.63 | --- | |
2 | 299 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 2:16.09 | +0:00.46 | |
3 | 396 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 2:21.14 | +0:05.51 | |
4 | 300 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 2:21.64 | +0:06.01 | |
5 | 301 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 2:23.83 | +0:08.20 | |
6 | 303 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 2:25.17 | +0:09.54 | |
7 | 304 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 2:52.24 | +0:36.61 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 112 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | GHOST Racing RIOT | 2:04.60 | --- | |
2 | 113 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 2:05.97 | +0:01.37 | ||
3 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 2:06.20 | +0:01.60 | |
4 | 111 | MARCHOLEWSKI, NILSVON | PoWPoW EnduBros | 2:06.67 | +0:02.07 | |
5 | 114 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:06.75 | +0:02.15 | |
6 | 119 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 2:07.41 | +0:02.81 | |
7 | 121 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 2:09.52 | +0:04.92 | |
8 | 118 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 2:11.62 | +0:07.02 | |
9 | 116 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 2:12.42 | +0:07.82 | |
10 | 120 | GOTTWALD, JULIAN | Trittbrett - Trend&Sport | 2:14.85 | +0:10.25 | |
11 | 138 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:15.21 | +0:10.61 | |
12 | 124 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:15.59 | +0:10.99 | |
13 | 123 | REIN, MARCO | 2:17.13 | +0:12.53 | ||
14 | 122 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 2:17.54 | +0:12.94 | |
15 | 117 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:17.90 | +0:13.30 | |
16 | 137 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 2:18.04 | +0:13.44 | |
17 | 126 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsens World Racing Team | 2:18.21 | +0:13.61 | |
18 | 128 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 2:18.91 | +0:14.31 | |
19 | 167 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 2:19.27 | +0:14.67 | |
19 | 169 | WOLFF-STAUDACHER, MARCO | 2:19.27 | +0:14.67 | ||
21 | 149 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 2:19.32 | +0:14.72 | |
22 | 178 | BÖRNER, CHRISTOPHER | Polygon Gravity Squad | 2:20.04 | +0:15.44 | |
23 | 130 | BAAR, SACHA | 2:20.17 | +0:15.57 | ||
24 | 125 | WENK, HANSHENNING | 2:20.37 | +0:15.77 | ||
25 | 129 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 2:20.93 | +0:16.33 | ||
26 | 142 | OBERMARK, SASCHA | 2:21.71 | +0:17.11 | ||
27 | 162 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 2:22.12 | +0:17.52 | |
28 | 176 | WUTTKE, THOMAS | LustRide | 2:22.28 | +0:17.68 | |
29 | 175 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 2:22.43 | +0:17.83 | |
30 | 136 | DAUBER, MARIO | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:24.48 | +0:19.88 | |
31 | 161 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 2:25.01 | +0:20.41 | |
32 | 127 | KLEINSCHMIDT, MARCO | 2:25.18 | +0:20.58 | ||
33 | 159 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 2:25.30 | +0:20.70 | |
34 | 168 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:26.06 | +0:21.46 | |
35 | 132 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:26.79 | +0:22.19 | |
36 | 174 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 2:28.08 | +0:23.48 | ||
37 | 151 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 2:28.15 | +0:23.55 | |
38 | 170 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 2:29.23 | +0:24.63 | |
39 | 140 | SCHIEBOLD, TIM | 2:29.36 | +0:24.76 | ||
40 | 158 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 2:30.06 | +0:25.46 | |
41 | 173 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 2:32.14 | +0:27.54 | ||
42 | 150 | KUNZ, MAX | 2:32.15 | +0:27.55 | ||
43 | 147 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 2:35.27 | +0:30.67 | |
44 | 141 | MOLL, PATRICK | 2:35.80 | +0:31.20 | ||
45 | 165 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 2:36.25 | +0:31.65 | |
46 | 157 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 2:37.13 | +0:32.53 | |
47 | 146 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 2:38.03 | +0:33.43 | |
48 | 148 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 2:39.41 | +0:34.81 | |
49 | 171 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:39.82 | +0:35.22 | |
50 | 152 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 2:40.63 | +0:36.03 | ||
51 | 155 | BRONSCH, NICKY | project-24h-mtb.de | 2:40.65 | +0:36.05 | |
52 | 163 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 2:44.55 | +0:39.95 | |
53 | 156 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 2:46.50 | +0:41.90 | |
54 | 144 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 2:47.38 | +0:42.78 | |
55 | 143 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 2:48.49 | +0:43.89 | |
56 | 154 | HERKE, TOBIAS | 2:50.36 | +0:45.76 | ||
57 | 145 | GRUBISA, DAMIR | TSV Nittenau | 2:50.64 | +0:46.04 | |
58 | 139 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:53.93 | +0:49.33 | |
59 | 177 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 3:39.50 | +1:34.90 | |
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 24 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Team BULLS Gravity | 1:53.82 | --- | |
2 | 1 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 1:58.17 | +0:04.35 | |
3 | 418 | KUNZ, OLIVER | Vertical Ride Racing | 1:59.95 | +0:06.13 | |
4 | 25 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 2:00.71 | +0:06.89 | |
5 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 2:01.44 | +0:07.62 | |
6 | 428 | LITZ, LUKAS | Liteville / Syntace Enduro | 2:02.08 | +0:08.26 | |
7 | 4 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 2:03.37 | +0:09.55 | |
8 | 7 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles | 2:03.70 | +0:09.88 | |
9 | 15 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 2:03.96 | +0:10.14 | |
10 | 369 | HOLZSCHUHER, MARCO | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 2:04.13 | +0:10.31 | |
11 | 2 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 2:04.65 | +0:10.83 | ||
12 | 11 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 2:05.49 | +0:11.67 | |
13 | 370 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 2:05.62 | +0:11.80 | |
14 | 10 | MÖLLER, JENS | 2:06.27 | +0:12.45 | ||
15 | 38 | SCHMIDT, NIKLAS | 2:06.92 | +0:13.10 | ||
16 | 14 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:07.27 | +0:13.45 | |
17 | 29 | MOEHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 2:07.40 | +0:13.58 | |
18 | 426 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal | 2:07.89 | +0:14.07 | |
19 | 8 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 2:08.21 | +0:14.39 | |
20 | 412 | TAPLIK, OLE | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 2:08.58 | +0:14.76 | |
21 | 16 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:09.38 | +0:15.56 | |
22 | 6 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 2:09.48 | +0:15.66 | |
23 | 13 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:09.55 | +0:15.73 | |
24 | 5 | BEILMANN, SEBASTIAN | MTB-News | 2:10.18 | +0:16.36 | |
25 | 31 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 2:11.40 | +0:17.58 | |
26 | 32 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | Feistel Racing | 2:11.45 | +0:17.63 | |
27 | 22 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 2:12.79 | +0:18.97 | |
28 | 23 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 2:13.07 | +0:19.25 | |
29 | 20 | EVERAD, BEN | Bike Brigade | 2:13.44 | +0:19.62 | |
30 | 18 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 2:16.14 | +0:22.32 | |
31 | 373 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 2:16.59 | +0:22.77 | |
32 | 26 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing | 2:16.73 | +0:22.91 | |
33 | 372 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | Tobsenworld Racing Team | 2:17.29 | +0:23.47 | |
34 | 35 | HEHNER, PHILIP | DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.) | 2:21.78 | +0:27.96 | |
35 | 371 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 2:21.93 | +0:28.11 | ||
36 | 368 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 2:23.85 | +0:30.03 | |
37 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 2:26.79 | +0:32.97 | |
38 | 427 | LOHSE, MARTIN | FREERIDE WETZLAR | 2:27.50 | +0:33.68 | |
39 | 34 | ROHLOFF, CHRISTIAN | cycleman.de | 2:28.31 | +0:34.49 | |
40 | 414 | SCHERER, GUNNAR | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 2:35.55 | +0:41.73 | |
41 | 21 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 2:39.30 | +0:45.48 | ||
42 | 367 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 3:04.03 | +1:10.21 | |
43 | 12 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 4:56.71 | +3:02.89 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 40 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 2:02.61 | --- | |
2 | 96 | KISTNER, FELIX | 2:04.64 | +0:02.03 | ||
3 | 51 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 2:04.90 | +0:02.29 | ||
4 | 44 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 2:04.92 | +0:02.31 | |
5 | 42 | BUSSMANN, JANNIK | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 2:05.02 | +0:02.41 | |
6 | 45 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 2:05.99 | +0:03.38 | |
7 | 91 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 2:06.67 | +0:04.06 | ||
8 | 43 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:08.46 | +0:05.85 | |
9 | 50 | TOMANN, FELIX | 2:08.61 | +0:06.00 | ||
10 | 378 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 2:08.66 | +0:06.05 | |
11 | 53 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:10.17 | +0:07.56 | |
12 | 41 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 2:10.48 | +0:07.87 | |
13 | 48 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 2:10.49 | +0:07.88 | |
14 | 56 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 2:10.64 | +0:08.03 | |
15 | 415 | AMMANN, STEFAN | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 2:10.74 | +0:08.13 | |
16 | 76 | LENHART, FLORIAN | 2:11.22 | +0:08.61 | ||
17 | 52 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 2:11.60 | +0:08.99 | |
18 | 380 | PINK, JONAS | Majo Racing/ | 2:12.82 | +0:10.21 | |
19 | 46 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 2:13.41 | +0:10.80 | |
20 | 47 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 2:14.52 | +0:11.91 | |
21 | 55 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:14.66 | +0:12.05 | |
22 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 2:15.00 | +0:12.39 | |
23 | 379 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 2:16.42 | +0:13.81 | |
24 | 81 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 2:17.45 | +0:14.84 | |
25 | 66 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 2:17.98 | +0:15.37 | |
26 | 103 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 2:18.00 | +0:15.39 | |
27 | 59 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 2:18.40 | +0:15.79 | |
28 | 54 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | TriebtreteR | 2:19.16 | +0:16.55 | |
29 | 106 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 2:19.39 | +0:16.78 | |
30 | 87 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 2:19.55 | +0:16.94 | |
31 | 71 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 2:20.26 | +0:17.65 | ||
31 | 68 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 2:20.26 | +0:17.65 | ||
33 | 92 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 2:20.84 | +0:18.23 | |
34 | 84 | GANSS, TORSTEN | Flowtrail Stromberg | 2:20.86 | +0:18.25 | |
35 | 108 | BARD, MATHIS | Freeride Wetzlar | 2:21.11 | +0:18.50 | |
36 | 62 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 2:21.45 | +0:18.84 | |
37 | 77 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:21.53 | +0:18.92 | |
38 | 101 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 2:22.37 | +0:19.76 | |
39 | 104 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 2:22.46 | +0:19.85 | |
40 | 85 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 2:22.69 | +0:20.08 | |
41 | 78 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:23.00 | +0:20.39 | |
42 | 376 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | BIKE BRIGADE | 2:24.13 | +0:21.52 | |
43 | 80 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 2:24.37 | +0:21.76 | |
44 | 70 | MÜLLER, JAN | 2:24.44 | +0:21.83 | ||
45 | 88 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 2:26.05 | +0:23.44 | ||
46 | 75 | FLÖRKE, PHILIPP | Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg | 2:26.64 | +0:24.03 | |
47 | 57 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 2:27.25 | +0:24.64 | |
48 | 89 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 2:32.44 | +0:29.83 | |
49 | 90 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 2:33.05 | +0:30.44 | |
50 | 64 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 2:33.39 | +0:30.78 | ||
51 | 384 | HOHL, STEFAN | 2:34.28 | +0:31.67 | ||
52 | 382 | BUCHWEITZ, LEON | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:34.80 | +0:32.19 | |
53 | 93 | JAISCZOK, ALEX | Freeride Wetzlar | 2:35.78 | +0:33.17 | |
54 | 100 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 2:36.02 | +0:33.41 | |
55 | 74 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 2:42.25 | +0:39.64 | |
56 | 99 | THIEMANN, LUTZMICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 2:42.64 | +0:40.03 | |
57 | 107 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:45.44 | +0:42.83 | |
58 | 72 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 2:48.72 | +0:46.11 | |
59 | 109 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:49.10 | +0:46.49 | |
60 | 97 | FRANKE, MICHAEL | 2:51.15 | +0:48.54 | ||
61 | 73 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 2:51.55 | +0:48.94 | |
62 | 67 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 2:54.07 | +0:51.46 | |
63 | 423 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 2:59.06 | +0:56.45 | |
64 | 95 | RITTER, PATRICK | 3:00.06 | +0:57.45 | ||
65 | 86 | MÜLLER, MIKE | 3:55.81 | +1:53.20 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 417 | SAUER, JULIUS | Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz | 1:58.68 | --- | |
2 | 326 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 2:07.05 | +0:08.37 | |
3 | 323 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach | 2:08.67 | +0:09.99 | |
4 | 319 | BALZEROWSKI, MARC | 2:08.89 | +0:10.21 | ||
5 | 358 | GRANDEL, UWE | RSV Besigheim | 2:10.00 | +0:11.32 | |
6 | 409 | SEBASTIAN, STREHL | 2:10.86 | +0:12.18 | ||
7 | 351 | PLÜMACHER, MIKE | German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad | 2:11.48 | +0:12.80 | |
8 | 410 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 2:12.92 | +0:14.24 | ||
9 | 334 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:13.14 | +0:14.46 | |
10 | 344 | WICHT, NICLAS | 2:14.25 | +0:15.57 | ||
11 | 340 | HAARHAUS, CLEMENS | ENduro Trailforce | 2:14.37 | +0:15.69 | |
12 | 329 | SCHNEIDER, FINN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:15.62 | +0:16.94 | |
13 | 350 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | 2:15.90 | +0:17.22 | ||
14 | 366 | STENGEL, BENEDIKT | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 2:16.25 | +0:17.57 | |
15 | 305 | KAST, LEO | 2:16.44 | +0:17.76 | ||
16 | 360 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 2:17.16 | +0:18.48 | |
17 | 317 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 2:18.55 | +0:19.87 | ||
18 | 316 | BARKOW, MICHAEL | Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. | 2:19.68 | +0:21.00 | |
19 | 345 | CELEN, SERKAN | Deine Mudder | 2:19.83 | +0:21.15 | |
20 | 342 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 2:20.43 | +0:21.75 | ||
21 | 308 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 2:20.76 | +0:22.08 | |
22 | 346 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | ------------------ | 2:22.14 | +0:23.46 | |
23 | 361 | MORELL, MALTE | 2:22.47 | +0:23.79 | ||
24 | 413 | BECHTHOLD, JONAS | Ironworkx Gravity Squad | 2:23.07 | +0:24.39 | |
25 | 28 | HOLLER, FLORIAN | Trailhunter | 2:23.88 | +0:25.20 | |
26 | 309 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bunnyhop.de | 2:24.03 | +0:25.35 | |
27 | 338 | FRANZEN, STEFAN | frOErider | 2:24.92 | +0:26.24 | |
28 | 330 | LAMPE, JAN | 2:25.51 | +0:26.83 | ||
29 | 324 | STELLER, TIM | 2:26.63 | +0:27.95 | ||
30 | 314 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 2:26.83 | +0:28.15 | ||
31 | 331 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 2:28.04 | +0:29.36 | ||
32 | 356 | FOLZ, MARKUS | Lauuutre | 2:28.58 | +0:29.90 | |
33 | 408 | RIETH, MARCEL | MTB-Neuses | 2:31.71 | +0:33.03 | |
34 | 339 | FRANZEN, ANDREAS | frOErider | 2:32.03 | +0:33.35 | |
35 | 343 | KNELL, HOLGER | 2:32.82 | +0:34.14 | ||
36 | 364 | BEETZ, DANIEL | 2:35.12 | +0:36.44 | ||
37 | 332 | SCHMITZ, INGO | Vennbike.de | 2:36.17 | +0:37.49 | |
37 | 307 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 2:36.17 | +0:37.49 | |
39 | 359 | KLÜNDER, MATTHIAS | FR33DOM.COM | 2:37.08 | +0:38.40 | |
40 | 407 | SCHOHAUS, JAN | 2:39.38 | +0:40.70 | ||
41 | 333 | STRENG, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de | 2:40.06 | +0:41.38 | |
42 | 363 | GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER | 2:42.17 | +0:43.49 | ||
43 | 313 | BERG, TOBIAS | 2:43.10 | +0:44.42 | ||
44 | 348 | EHRENFRIED, MORITZ | 2:43.25 | +0:44.57 | ||
45 | 318 | SY, PATRICK | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:47.68 | +0:49.00 | |
46 | 362 | NEEFE, RONNY | 2:55.46 | +0:56.78 | ||
47 | 354 | SCHUMB, SEBASTIAN | TU Kaiserslautern | 3:05.93 | +1:07.25 | |
48 | 337 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 3:09.98 | +1:11.30 | ||
49 | 349 | NICKEL, PETER | 3:19.56 | +1:20.88 | ||
50 | 353 | GAMBUSZ, CHRISTOPH | Walhalla Racing Team | 3:31.84 | +1:33.16 | |
51 | 429 | TIELMANN, JENS | Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal | 3:34.39 | +1:35.71 | |
52 | 365 | BAHN, TORSTEN | 3:36.63 | +1:37.95 | ||
53 | 311 | RAU, CHRISTIAN | 3:49.12 | +1:50.44 | ||
54 | 341 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Amok Racing Team | 15:34.36 | +13:35.68 | |
阶段 3 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 225 | GROSSE, HILKE | 1:17.96 | --- | ||
2 | 215 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 1:18.65 | +0:00.69 | |
3 | 218 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 1:19.18 | +0:01.22 | |
4 | 241 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:21.16 | +0:03.20 | |
5 | 222 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 1:21.54 | +0:03.58 | |
6 | 394 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 1:22.68 | +0:04.72 | |
7 | 254 | HEINZE, SYLVANA | 1:22.79 | +0:04.83 | ||
8 | 245 | EHLERS, KATJA | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:23.23 | +0:05.27 | |
9 | 228 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 1:23.44 | +0:05.48 | |
10 | 237 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 1:23.66 | +0:05.70 | |
11 | 221 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 1:24.11 | +0:06.15 | |
12 | 230 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile-Mulitsport | 1:24.55 | +0:06.59 | |
13 | 220 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:24.63 | +0:06.67 | |
14 | 236 | GERLACH, KIMJULIA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 1:26.09 | +0:08.13 | |
15 | 226 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:26.24 | +0:08.28 | |
16 | 217 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 1:26.26 | +0:08.30 | |
17 | 242 | JESCHKE, ANNIKA | BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM | 1:26.33 | +0:08.37 | |
18 | 255 | PISTOR, STEFFI | Bikeaction | 1:26.34 | +0:08.38 | |
19 | 231 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 1:26.93 | +0:08.97 | |
20 | 216 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:26.95 | +0:08.99 | |
21 | 253 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 1:27.43 | +0:09.47 | ||
22 | 235 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 1:27.61 | +0:09.65 | |
23 | 224 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 1:27.78 | +0:09.82 | ||
24 | 223 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:27.98 | +0:10.02 | |
25 | 240 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 1:28.90 | +0:10.94 | |
26 | 249 | STANGL, JACQUI | 1:31.03 | +0:13.07 | ||
27 | 232 | SCHWAB, NINA | Velochicks | 1:31.20 | +0:13.24 | |
28 | 233 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 1:31.65 | +0:13.69 | ||
29 | 229 | MILLER, CORRINE | Der Fahrradladen | 1:33.56 | +0:15.60 | |
30 | 251 | KUHN, STEPHANIE | 1:34.50 | +0:16.54 | ||
31 | 244 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 1:36.19 | +0:18.23 | |
32 | 247 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 1:39.07 | +0:21.11 | |
33 | 248 | CISZEWSKI, SABRINA | 1:39.64 | +0:21.68 | ||
34 | 234 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 1:41.63 | +0:23.67 | |
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 257 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:12.19 | --- | |
2 | 256 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 1:12.82 | +0:00.63 | |
3 | 280 | DOLS, SÖNKE | 1:16.05 | +0:03.86 | ||
4 | 264 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:16.22 | +0:04.03 | |
5 | 274 | FAUST, ALEXANDER | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:16.25 | +0:04.06 | |
6 | 261 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 1:16.50 | +0:04.31 | ||
7 | 258 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 1:16.52 | +0:04.33 | ||
8 | 260 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:17.02 | +0:04.83 | |
9 | 259 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:17.35 | +0:05.16 | |
10 | 270 | HARTMANN, BENEDIKT | 1:17.43 | +0:05.24 | ||
11 | 278 | VENT, PHILIPP | 1:18.73 | +0:06.54 | ||
12 | 271 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 1:19.42 | +0:07.23 | |
13 | 275 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 1:19.73 | +0:07.54 | |
14 | 265 | JUNG, KILIAN | 1:19.76 | +0:07.57 | ||
15 | 262 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 1:19.83 | +0:07.64 | |
16 | 268 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 1:20.06 | +0:07.87 | ||
17 | 269 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:20.63 | +0:08.44 | |
18 | 295 | KAMMERS, STEFAN | 1:22.21 | +0:10.02 | ||
19 | 276 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:22.76 | +0:10.57 | |
20 | 291 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 1:23.47 | +0:11.28 | ||
21 | 297 | NIKOLEI, STEFAN | 1:23.52 | +0:11.33 | ||
22 | 272 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 1:24.93 | +0:12.74 | ||
23 | 277 | HORN, OLIVER | 1:25.50 | +0:13.31 | ||
24 | 292 | CAJANI, SAMI | 1:26.61 | +0:14.42 | ||
25 | 395 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 1:27.29 | +0:15.10 | ||
26 | 281 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 1:27.73 | +0:15.54 | |
27 | 289 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 1:28.37 | +0:16.18 | |
28 | 282 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 1:29.93 | +0:17.74 | |
29 | 287 | SCHOENEN, STEFAN | 1:30.41 | +0:18.22 | ||
30 | 283 | OBERLÄNDER, CHRISTOPH | TU Kaiserslautern | 1:30.45 | +0:18.26 | |
31 | 263 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 1:31.71 | +0:19.52 | ||
32 | 288 | KORTHEN, MAX | 1:33.52 | +0:21.33 | ||
33 | 284 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:52.91 | +0:40.72 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 186 | KREBS, HARALD | 1:08.38 | --- | ||
2 | 179 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 1:11.94 | +0:03.56 | |
3 | 198 | RÖHR, KLAUS | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:12.48 | +0:04.10 | |
4 | 180 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 1:13.18 | +0:04.80 | ||
5 | 190 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:14.60 | +0:06.22 | |
6 | 181 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 1:16.35 | +0:07.97 | |
7 | 188 | SAMMET, ALEX | 1:16.61 | +0:08.23 | ||
8 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 1:17.09 | +0:08.71 | |
9 | 184 | GRIMME, ANDREAS | 1:17.65 | +0:09.27 | ||
10 | 185 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 1:17.86 | +0:09.48 | ||
11 | 194 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 1:18.45 | +0:10.07 | |
12 | 210 | HASSELBACH, FRANCISCO | Partymiezen | 1:19.49 | +0:11.11 | |
13 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:20.12 | +0:11.74 | |
14 | 203 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:20.38 | +0:12.00 | |
15 | 191 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 1:20.66 | +0:12.28 | |
16 | 207 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 1:22.71 | +0:14.33 | ||
16 | 202 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 1:22.71 | +0:14.33 | |
18 | 205 | WEINHOLD, ARND | 1:22.74 | +0:14.36 | ||
19 | 195 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 1:23.46 | +0:15.08 | |
20 | 199 | SCHUMACHER, MARTIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:24.39 | +0:16.01 | |
21 | 200 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 1:25.00 | +0:16.62 | |
22 | 212 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 1:25.03 | +0:16.65 | ||
23 | 209 | HORN, RÜDIGER | DAV Marburg | 1:25.72 | +0:17.34 | |
24 | 196 | ASSMANN, JÖRG | MSC Salzbödetal | 1:28.54 | +0:20.16 | |
25 | 419 | DAMM, DIETMAR | 1:35.08 | +0:26.70 | ||
26 | 214 | GRAEFE, JÖRG | 1:36.36 | +0:27.98 | ||
27 | 197 | KLÜPFEL, RAINER | MSF Frammersbach | 1:38.23 | +0:29.85 | |
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 397 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 1:11.20 | --- | |
2 | 299 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 1:12.30 | +0:01.10 | |
3 | 396 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 1:16.11 | +0:04.91 | |
4 | 303 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 1:17.61 | +0:06.41 | |
5 | 301 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 1:18.48 | +0:07.28 | |
6 | 304 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 1:25.65 | +0:14.45 | |
7 | 300 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 1:26.99 | +0:15.79 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 119 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 1:09.12 | --- | |
2 | 111 | MARCHOLEWSKI, NILSVON | PoWPoW EnduBros | 1:09.22 | +0:00.10 | |
3 | 113 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 1:10.33 | +0:01.21 | ||
4 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 1:10.67 | +0:01.55 | |
5 | 118 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 1:11.96 | +0:02.84 | |
6 | 138 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 1:12.68 | +0:03.56 | |
7 | 125 | WENK, HANSHENNING | 1:12.93 | +0:03.81 | ||
8 | 122 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 1:13.37 | +0:04.25 | |
9 | 120 | GOTTWALD, JULIAN | Trittbrett - Trend&Sport | 1:13.59 | +0:04.47 | |
10 | 140 | SCHIEBOLD, TIM | 1:14.18 | +0:05.06 | ||
11 | 167 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 1:14.19 | +0:05.07 | |
11 | 121 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 1:14.19 | +0:05.07 | |
13 | 117 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:14.30 | +0:05.18 | |
14 | 116 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 1:14.40 | +0:05.28 | |
15 | 130 | BAAR, SACHA | 1:15.32 | +0:06.20 | ||
16 | 123 | REIN, MARCO | 1:15.42 | +0:06.30 | ||
17 | 158 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 1:15.63 | +0:06.51 | |
18 | 142 | OBERMARK, SASCHA | 1:15.73 | +0:06.61 | ||
19 | 126 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsens World Racing Team | 1:15.77 | +0:06.65 | |
20 | 129 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 1:15.82 | +0:06.70 | ||
21 | 136 | DAUBER, MARIO | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 1:15.84 | +0:06.72 | |
22 | 114 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:15.89 | +0:06.77 | |
23 | 137 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 1:15.95 | +0:06.83 | |
24 | 124 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:16.55 | +0:07.43 | |
25 | 128 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 1:17.10 | +0:07.98 | |
26 | 152 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 1:17.14 | +0:08.02 | ||
27 | 175 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 1:17.15 | +0:08.03 | |
28 | 174 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 1:17.19 | +0:08.07 | ||
29 | 161 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 1:17.87 | +0:08.75 | |
30 | 169 | WOLFF-STAUDACHER, MARCO | 1:18.06 | +0:08.94 | ||
31 | 176 | WUTTKE, THOMAS | LustRide | 1:18.15 | +0:09.03 | |
32 | 165 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 1:18.26 | +0:09.14 | |
33 | 127 | KLEINSCHMIDT, MARCO | 1:18.40 | +0:09.28 | ||
34 | 149 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 1:18.42 | +0:09.30 | |
35 | 173 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 1:18.44 | +0:09.32 | ||
36 | 177 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 1:18.68 | +0:09.56 | |
37 | 132 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:18.69 | +0:09.57 | |
38 | 170 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 1:18.82 | +0:09.70 | |
39 | 159 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 1:18.88 | +0:09.76 | |
40 | 150 | KUNZ, MAX | 1:19.39 | +0:10.27 | ||
41 | 146 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 1:20.04 | +0:10.92 | |
42 | 155 | BRONSCH, NICKY | project-24h-mtb.de | 1:20.24 | +0:11.12 | |
43 | 157 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 1:20.39 | +0:11.27 | |
44 | 162 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 1:20.96 | +0:11.84 | |
45 | 151 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 1:21.19 | +0:12.07 | |
46 | 141 | MOLL, PATRICK | 1:21.86 | +0:12.74 | ||
47 | 178 | BÖRNER, CHRISTOPHER | Polygon Gravity Squad | 1:22.08 | +0:12.96 | |
48 | 147 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 1:22.45 | +0:13.33 | |
49 | 168 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:23.01 | +0:13.89 | |
50 | 148 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 1:23.04 | +0:13.92 | |
51 | 163 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 1:23.09 | +0:13.97 | |
52 | 171 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:23.37 | +0:14.25 | |
53 | 143 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 1:23.41 | +0:14.29 | |
54 | 144 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 1:24.37 | +0:15.25 | |
55 | 154 | HERKE, TOBIAS | 1:24.78 | +0:15.66 | ||
56 | 139 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:25.77 | +0:16.65 | |
57 | 156 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 1:28.66 | +0:19.54 | |
58 | 145 | GRUBISA, DAMIR | TSV Nittenau | 1:38.31 | +0:29.19 | |
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 1 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 1:05.52 | --- | |
2 | 24 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Team BULLS Gravity | 1:06.02 | +0:00.50 | |
3 | 369 | HOLZSCHUHER, MARCO | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 1:07.20 | +0:01.68 | |
4 | 370 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 1:07.25 | +0:01.73 | |
5 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 1:07.75 | +0:02.23 | |
6 | 2 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 1:07.77 | +0:02.25 | ||
7 | 25 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 1:08.22 | +0:02.70 | |
8 | 428 | LITZ, LUKAS | Liteville / Syntace Enduro | 1:08.91 | +0:03.39 | |
9 | 15 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 1:09.84 | +0:04.32 | |
10 | 4 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 1:09.86 | +0:04.34 | |
11 | 412 | TAPLIK, OLE | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 1:10.19 | +0:04.67 | |
12 | 6 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 1:10.21 | +0:04.69 | |
13 | 11 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 1:10.97 | +0:05.45 | |
14 | 373 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 1:11.03 | +0:05.51 | |
15 | 426 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal | 1:11.54 | +0:06.02 | |
16 | 418 | KUNZ, OLIVER | Vertical Ride Racing | 1:11.94 | +0:06.42 | |
17 | 29 | MOEHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 1:12.05 | +0:06.53 | |
18 | 14 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 1:12.23 | +0:06.71 | |
19 | 5 | BEILMANN, SEBASTIAN | MTB-News | 1:12.64 | +0:07.12 | |
20 | 13 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 1:13.03 | +0:07.51 | |
21 | 20 | EVERAD, BEN | Bike Brigade | 1:13.17 | +0:07.65 | |
22 | 8 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 1:13.20 | +0:07.68 | |
23 | 7 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles | 1:13.29 | +0:07.77 | |
24 | 10 | MÖLLER, JENS | 1:13.74 | +0:08.22 | ||
25 | 368 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 1:13.76 | +0:08.24 | |
26 | 23 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 1:14.35 | +0:08.83 | |
27 | 38 | SCHMIDT, NIKLAS | 1:14.59 | +0:09.07 | ||
28 | 372 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | Tobsenworld Racing Team | 1:14.63 | +0:09.11 | |
29 | 18 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 1:14.66 | +0:09.14 | |
30 | 16 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 1:14.90 | +0:09.38 | |
31 | 12 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 1:15.41 | +0:09.89 | |
32 | 26 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing | 1:15.58 | +0:10.06 | |
33 | 22 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 1:15.90 | +0:10.38 | |
34 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 1:16.71 | +0:11.19 | |
35 | 35 | HEHNER, PHILIP | DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.) | 1:16.77 | +0:11.25 | |
36 | 31 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 1:17.30 | +0:11.78 | |
37 | 32 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | Feistel Racing | 1:17.64 | +0:12.12 | |
38 | 414 | SCHERER, GUNNAR | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 1:17.76 | +0:12.24 | |
39 | 427 | LOHSE, MARTIN | FREERIDE WETZLAR | 1:17.91 | +0:12.39 | |
40 | 371 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 1:18.09 | +0:12.57 | ||
41 | 34 | ROHLOFF, CHRISTIAN | cycleman.de | 1:19.48 | +0:13.96 | |
42 | 21 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 1:20.94 | +0:15.42 | ||
43 | 367 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 1:21.43 | +0:15.91 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 45 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 1:07.61 | --- | |
2 | 380 | PINK, JONAS | Majo Racing/ | 1:08.49 | +0:00.88 | |
3 | 378 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 1:09.97 | +0:02.36 | |
4 | 44 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 1:10.59 | +0:02.98 | |
5 | 43 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:11.14 | +0:03.53 | |
6 | 96 | KISTNER, FELIX | 1:11.28 | +0:03.67 | ||
7 | 42 | BUSSMANN, JANNIK | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 1:11.33 | +0:03.72 | |
8 | 54 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | TriebtreteR | 1:11.48 | +0:03.87 | |
9 | 40 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 1:11.71 | +0:04.10 | |
10 | 91 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 1:11.76 | +0:04.15 | ||
11 | 56 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 1:11.85 | +0:04.24 | |
12 | 51 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 1:11.88 | +0:04.27 | ||
13 | 76 | LENHART, FLORIAN | 1:12.05 | +0:04.44 | ||
14 | 50 | TOMANN, FELIX | 1:12.06 | +0:04.45 | ||
15 | 415 | AMMANN, STEFAN | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 1:12.07 | +0:04.46 | |
16 | 46 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 1:12.77 | +0:05.16 | |
17 | 103 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 1:12.90 | +0:05.29 | |
18 | 55 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:13.53 | +0:05.92 | |
19 | 47 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 1:13.57 | +0:05.96 | |
19 | 81 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 1:13.57 | +0:05.96 | |
21 | 48 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 1:13.99 | +0:06.38 | |
22 | 71 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 1:14.01 | +0:06.40 | ||
23 | 70 | MÜLLER, JAN | 1:14.22 | +0:06.61 | ||
24 | 52 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 1:14.46 | +0:06.85 | |
25 | 106 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 1:14.55 | +0:06.94 | |
26 | 59 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 1:14.63 | +0:07.02 | |
27 | 68 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 1:14.67 | +0:07.06 | ||
28 | 80 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 1:14.72 | +0:07.11 | |
29 | 376 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | BIKE BRIGADE | 1:14.73 | +0:07.12 | |
30 | 78 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:15.10 | +0:07.49 | |
31 | 77 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:15.11 | +0:07.50 | |
32 | 92 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 1:15.17 | +0:07.56 | |
33 | 88 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 1:15.98 | +0:08.37 | ||
34 | 75 | FLÖRKE, PHILIPP | Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg | 1:16.08 | +0:08.47 | |
35 | 101 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 1:16.19 | +0:08.58 | |
36 | 41 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 1:16.55 | +0:08.94 | |
36 | 57 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 1:16.55 | +0:08.94 | |
38 | 53 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:16.79 | +0:09.18 | |
39 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 1:16.86 | +0:09.25 | |
40 | 62 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 1:17.39 | +0:09.78 | |
41 | 104 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 1:17.45 | +0:09.84 | |
42 | 66 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 1:17.52 | +0:09.91 | |
43 | 108 | BARD, MATHIS | Freeride Wetzlar | 1:17.66 | +0:10.05 | |
44 | 87 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 1:17.74 | +0:10.13 | |
45 | 382 | BUCHWEITZ, LEON | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:18.09 | +0:10.48 | |
46 | 100 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 1:18.17 | +0:10.56 | |
47 | 73 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 1:18.39 | +0:10.78 | |
48 | 379 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 1:19.05 | +0:11.44 | |
49 | 90 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 1:19.30 | +0:11.69 | |
50 | 107 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 1:19.44 | +0:11.83 | |
51 | 109 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 1:19.83 | +0:12.22 | |
52 | 84 | GANSS, TORSTEN | Flowtrail Stromberg | 1:20.19 | +0:12.58 | |
53 | 85 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 1:20.98 | +0:13.37 | |
54 | 384 | HOHL, STEFAN | 1:21.50 | +0:13.89 | ||
55 | 74 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 1:21.88 | +0:14.27 | |
56 | 93 | JAISCZOK, ALEX | Freeride Wetzlar | 1:22.29 | +0:14.68 | |
57 | 95 | RITTER, PATRICK | 1:22.69 | +0:15.08 | ||
58 | 89 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 1:23.14 | +0:15.53 | |
59 | 97 | FRANKE, MICHAEL | 1:23.61 | +0:16.00 | ||
60 | 99 | THIEMANN, LUTZMICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 1:24.07 | +0:16.46 | |
61 | 64 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 1:24.41 | +0:16.80 | ||
62 | 67 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 1:25.24 | +0:17.63 | |
63 | 72 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 1:26.45 | +0:18.84 | |
64 | 86 | MÜLLER, MIKE | 1:26.88 | +0:19.27 | ||
65 | 423 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 1:29.90 | +0:22.29 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 340 | HAARHAUS, CLEMENS | ENduro Trailforce | 1:08.16 | --- | |
2 | 341 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Amok Racing Team | 1:09.08 | +0:00.92 | |
3 | 334 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:09.88 | +0:01.72 | |
4 | 326 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:09.93 | +0:01.77 | |
5 | 417 | SAUER, JULIUS | Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz | 1:10.80 | +0:02.64 | |
6 | 319 | BALZEROWSKI, MARC | 1:11.78 | +0:03.62 | ||
7 | 358 | GRANDEL, UWE | RSV Besigheim | 1:12.31 | +0:04.15 | |
8 | 308 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 1:13.23 | +0:05.07 | |
9 | 345 | CELEN, SERKAN | Deine Mudder | 1:13.84 | +0:05.68 | |
10 | 360 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 1:13.88 | +0:05.72 | |
11 | 330 | LAMPE, JAN | 1:14.06 | +0:05.90 | ||
12 | 317 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 1:14.17 | +0:06.01 | ||
13 | 346 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | ------------------ | 1:14.22 | +0:06.06 | |
14 | 364 | BEETZ, DANIEL | 1:14.46 | +0:06.30 | ||
15 | 323 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach | 1:14.61 | +0:06.45 | |
16 | 409 | SEBASTIAN, STREHL | 1:14.66 | +0:06.50 | ||
17 | 331 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 1:14.70 | +0:06.54 | ||
18 | 329 | SCHNEIDER, FINN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 1:14.75 | +0:06.59 | |
19 | 361 | MORELL, MALTE | 1:14.79 | +0:06.63 | ||
20 | 356 | FOLZ, MARKUS | Lauuutre | 1:14.88 | +0:06.72 | |
21 | 338 | FRANZEN, STEFAN | frOErider | 1:14.95 | +0:06.79 | |
22 | 429 | TIELMANN, JENS | Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal | 1:15.09 | +0:06.93 | |
23 | 350 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | 1:15.14 | +0:06.98 | ||
24 | 366 | STENGEL, BENEDIKT | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 1:15.19 | +0:07.03 | |
25 | 28 | HOLLER, FLORIAN | Trailhunter | 1:15.47 | +0:07.31 | |
26 | 351 | PLÜMACHER, MIKE | German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad | 1:16.23 | +0:08.07 | |
27 | 342 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 1:16.26 | +0:08.10 | ||
28 | 344 | WICHT, NICLAS | 1:16.41 | +0:08.25 | ||
29 | 410 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 1:16.44 | +0:08.28 | ||
30 | 324 | STELLER, TIM | 1:16.62 | +0:08.46 | ||
31 | 305 | KAST, LEO | 1:16.63 | +0:08.47 | ||
32 | 333 | STRENG, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de | 1:16.67 | +0:08.51 | |
33 | 408 | RIETH, MARCEL | MTB-Neuses | 1:16.85 | +0:08.69 | |
34 | 339 | FRANZEN, ANDREAS | frOErider | 1:17.15 | +0:08.99 | |
35 | 309 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bunnyhop.de | 1:17.35 | +0:09.19 | |
36 | 316 | BARKOW, MICHAEL | Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. | 1:17.88 | +0:09.72 | |
37 | 359 | KLÜNDER, MATTHIAS | FR33DOM.COM | 1:18.72 | +0:10.56 | |
38 | 307 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 1:20.59 | +0:12.43 | |
39 | 332 | SCHMITZ, INGO | Vennbike.de | 1:21.47 | +0:13.31 | |
40 | 313 | BERG, TOBIAS | 1:21.61 | +0:13.45 | ||
41 | 363 | GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER | 1:22.19 | +0:14.03 | ||
42 | 413 | BECHTHOLD, JONAS | Ironworkx Gravity Squad | 1:22.46 | +0:14.30 | |
43 | 318 | SY, PATRICK | 500g Hack halb & halb | 1:23.14 | +0:14.98 | |
44 | 407 | SCHOHAUS, JAN | 1:23.82 | +0:15.66 | ||
45 | 314 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 1:24.51 | +0:16.35 | ||
46 | 348 | EHRENFRIED, MORITZ | 1:24.82 | +0:16.66 | ||
47 | 311 | RAU, CHRISTIAN | 1:25.25 | +0:17.09 | ||
48 | 362 | NEEFE, RONNY | 1:25.38 | +0:17.22 | ||
49 | 343 | KNELL, HOLGER | 1:26.18 | +0:18.02 | ||
50 | 349 | NICKEL, PETER | 1:27.11 | +0:18.95 | ||
51 | 354 | SCHUMB, SEBASTIAN | TU Kaiserslautern | 1:30.21 | +0:22.05 | |
52 | 337 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 1:31.86 | +0:23.70 | ||
53 | 353 | GAMBUSZ, CHRISTOPH | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:32.44 | +0:24.28 | |
54 | 365 | BAHN, TORSTEN | 1:37.18 | +0:29.02 | ||
阶段 3 总成绩 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 215 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 3:45.40 | --- | |
2 | 216 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 3:51.34 | +0:05.94 | |
3 | 225 | GROSSE, HILKE | 3:54.06 | +0:08.66 | ||
4 | 218 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 3:55.18 | +0:09.78 | |
5 | 220 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 4:02.38 | +0:16.98 | |
6 | 222 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 4:03.35 | +0:17.95 | |
7 | 230 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile-Mulitsport | 4:06.87 | +0:21.47 | |
8 | 242 | JESCHKE, ANNIKA | BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM | 4:06.89 | +0:21.49 | |
9 | 217 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 4:07.03 | +0:21.63 | |
10 | 228 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 4:07.60 | +0:22.20 | |
11 | 254 | HEINZE, SYLVANA | 4:08.34 | +0:22.94 | ||
12 | 224 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 4:09.02 | +0:23.62 | ||
13 | 236 | GERLACH, KIMJULIA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 4:09.45 | +0:24.05 | |
14 | 394 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 4:10.32 | +0:24.92 | |
15 | 241 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 4:10.61 | +0:25.21 | |
16 | 221 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 4:11.84 | +0:26.44 | |
17 | 253 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 4:14.39 | +0:28.99 | ||
18 | 245 | EHLERS, KATJA | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 4:15.27 | +0:29.87 | |
19 | 223 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 4:18.96 | +0:33.56 | |
20 | 255 | PISTOR, STEFFI | Bikeaction | 4:18.99 | +0:33.59 | |
21 | 231 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 4:21.74 | +0:36.34 | |
22 | 235 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 4:24.05 | +0:38.65 | |
23 | 237 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 4:35.53 | +0:50.13 | |
24 | 240 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 4:38.04 | +0:52.64 | |
25 | 226 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 4:38.39 | +0:52.99 | |
26 | 233 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 4:41.25 | +0:55.85 | ||
27 | 229 | MILLER, CORRINE | Der Fahrradladen | 4:44.88 | +0:59.48 | |
28 | 232 | SCHWAB, NINA | Velochicks | 4:47.46 | +1:02.06 | |
29 | 251 | KUHN, STEPHANIE | 4:54.64 | +1:09.24 | ||
30 | 249 | STANGL, JACQUI | 4:59.20 | +1:13.80 | ||
31 | 247 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 5:03.44 | +1:18.04 | |
32 | 234 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 5:09.34 | +1:23.94 | |
33 | 244 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 5:21.44 | +1:36.04 | |
34 | 248 | CISZEWSKI, SABRINA | 5:51.23 | +2:05.83 | ||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 256 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 3:27.03 | --- | |
2 | 257 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 3:27.67 | +0:00.64 | |
3 | 264 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:36.83 | +0:09.80 | |
4 | 280 | DOLS, SÖNKE | 3:38.61 | +0:11.58 | ||
5 | 259 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:39.75 | +0:12.72 | |
6 | 260 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:41.87 | +0:14.84 | |
7 | 261 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 3:44.36 | +0:17.33 | ||
8 | 270 | HARTMANN, BENEDIKT | 3:52.19 | +0:25.16 | ||
9 | 295 | KAMMERS, STEFAN | 3:53.57 | +0:26.54 | ||
10 | 258 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 3:53.93 | +0:26.90 | ||
11 | 263 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 3:54.06 | +0:27.03 | ||
12 | 274 | FAUST, ALEXANDER | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:54.56 | +0:27.53 | |
13 | 271 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 3:56.66 | +0:29.63 | |
14 | 268 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 3:57.76 | +0:30.73 | ||
15 | 275 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 3:57.93 | +0:30.90 | |
16 | 265 | JUNG, KILIAN | 3:58.01 | +0:30.98 | ||
17 | 262 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 3:59.11 | +0:32.08 | |
18 | 272 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 4:01.60 | +0:34.57 | ||
19 | 269 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:02.97 | +0:35.94 | |
20 | 297 | NIKOLEI, STEFAN | 4:06.01 | +0:38.98 | ||
21 | 276 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 4:08.96 | +0:41.93 | |
22 | 291 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 4:10.20 | +0:43.17 | ||
23 | 277 | HORN, OLIVER | 4:13.90 | +0:46.87 | ||
24 | 289 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 4:17.18 | +0:50.15 | |
25 | 281 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 4:17.20 | +0:50.17 | |
26 | 292 | CAJANI, SAMI | 4:23.00 | +0:55.97 | ||
27 | 282 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 4:28.23 | +1:01.20 | |
28 | 395 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 4:31.78 | +1:04.75 | ||
29 | 278 | VENT, PHILIPP | 4:32.54 | +1:05.51 | ||
30 | 288 | KORTHEN, MAX | 4:37.88 | +1:10.85 | ||
31 | 283 | OBERLÄNDER, CHRISTOPH | TU Kaiserslautern | 4:43.31 | +1:16.28 | |
32 | 287 | SCHOENEN, STEFAN | 4:55.89 | +1:28.86 | ||
33 | 284 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 7:26.46 | +3:59.43 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 179 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 3:19.22 | --- | |
2 | 186 | KREBS, HARALD | 3:22.02 | +0:02.80 | ||
3 | 180 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 3:31.75 | +0:12.53 | ||
4 | 198 | RÖHR, KLAUS | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 3:31.97 | +0:12.75 | |
5 | 181 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 3:31.99 | +0:12.77 | |
6 | 190 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:36.11 | +0:16.89 | |
7 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 3:40.21 | +0:20.99 | |
8 | 185 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 3:40.79 | +0:21.57 | ||
9 | 188 | SAMMET, ALEX | 3:41.13 | +0:21.91 | ||
10 | 184 | GRIMME, ANDREAS | 3:42.84 | +0:23.62 | ||
11 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 3:42.99 | +0:23.77 | |
12 | 194 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 3:45.93 | +0:26.71 | |
13 | 191 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 3:46.83 | +0:27.61 | |
14 | 210 | HASSELBACH, FRANCISCO | Partymiezen | 3:47.48 | +0:28.26 | |
15 | 203 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:50.01 | +0:30.79 | |
16 | 202 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 3:58.77 | +0:39.55 | |
17 | 419 | DAMM, DIETMAR | 4:02.76 | +0:43.54 | ||
18 | 207 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 4:03.10 | +0:43.88 | ||
19 | 212 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 4:04.08 | +0:44.86 | ||
20 | 209 | HORN, RÜDIGER | DAV Marburg | 4:08.89 | +0:49.67 | |
21 | 195 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 4:10.76 | +0:51.54 | |
22 | 205 | WEINHOLD, ARND | 4:13.18 | +0:53.96 | ||
23 | 199 | SCHUMACHER, MARTIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 4:18.93 | +0:59.71 | |
24 | 196 | ASSMANN, JÖRG | MSC Salzbödetal | 4:31.21 | +1:11.99 | |
25 | 200 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 4:44.39 | +1:25.17 | |
26 | 214 | GRAEFE, JÖRG | 5:04.60 | +1:45.38 | ||
27 | 197 | KLÜPFEL, RAINER | MSF Frammersbach | 5:29.96 | +2:10.74 | |
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 397 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 3:26.83 | --- | |
2 | 299 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 3:28.39 | +0:01.56 | |
3 | 396 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 3:37.25 | +0:10.42 | |
4 | 301 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 3:42.31 | +0:15.48 | |
5 | 303 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 3:42.78 | +0:15.95 | |
6 | 300 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 3:48.63 | +0:21.80 | |
7 | 304 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 4:17.89 | +0:51.06 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 111 | MARCHOLEWSKI, NILSVON | PoWPoW EnduBros | 3:15.89 | --- | |
2 | 113 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 3:16.30 | +0:00.41 | ||
3 | 119 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 3:16.53 | +0:00.64 | |
4 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 3:16.87 | +0:00.98 | |
5 | 114 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:22.64 | +0:06.75 | |
6 | 118 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 3:23.58 | +0:07.69 | |
7 | 121 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 3:23.71 | +0:07.82 | |
8 | 116 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 3:26.82 | +0:10.93 | |
9 | 138 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 3:27.89 | +0:12.00 | |
10 | 120 | GOTTWALD, JULIAN | Trittbrett - Trend&Sport | 3:28.44 | +0:12.55 | |
11 | 122 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 3:30.91 | +0:15.02 | |
12 | 124 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:32.14 | +0:16.25 | |
13 | 117 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:32.20 | +0:16.31 | |
14 | 123 | REIN, MARCO | 3:32.55 | +0:16.66 | ||
15 | 125 | WENK, HANSHENNING | 3:33.30 | +0:17.41 | ||
16 | 167 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 3:33.46 | +0:17.57 | |
17 | 126 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsens World Racing Team | 3:33.98 | +0:18.09 | |
18 | 137 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 3:33.99 | +0:18.10 | |
19 | 130 | BAAR, SACHA | 3:35.49 | +0:19.60 | ||
20 | 128 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 3:36.01 | +0:20.12 | |
21 | 129 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 3:36.75 | +0:20.86 | ||
22 | 169 | WOLFF-STAUDACHER, MARCO | 3:37.33 | +0:21.44 | ||
23 | 142 | OBERMARK, SASCHA | 3:37.44 | +0:21.55 | ||
24 | 149 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 3:37.74 | +0:21.85 | |
25 | 175 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 3:39.58 | +0:23.69 | |
26 | 136 | DAUBER, MARIO | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 3:40.32 | +0:24.43 | |
27 | 176 | WUTTKE, THOMAS | LustRide | 3:40.43 | +0:24.54 | |
28 | 178 | BÖRNER, CHRISTOPHER | Polygon Gravity Squad | 3:42.12 | +0:26.23 | |
29 | 161 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 3:42.88 | +0:26.99 | |
30 | 162 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 3:43.08 | +0:27.19 | |
31 | 140 | SCHIEBOLD, TIM | 3:43.54 | +0:27.65 | ||
32 | 127 | KLEINSCHMIDT, MARCO | 3:43.58 | +0:27.69 | ||
33 | 159 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 3:44.18 | +0:28.29 | |
34 | 174 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 3:45.27 | +0:29.38 | ||
35 | 132 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:45.48 | +0:29.59 | |
36 | 158 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 3:45.69 | +0:29.80 | |
37 | 170 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 3:48.05 | +0:32.16 | |
38 | 168 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 3:49.07 | +0:33.18 | |
39 | 151 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 3:49.34 | +0:33.45 | |
40 | 173 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 3:50.58 | +0:34.69 | ||
41 | 150 | KUNZ, MAX | 3:51.54 | +0:35.65 | ||
42 | 165 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 3:54.51 | +0:38.62 | |
43 | 157 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 3:57.52 | +0:41.63 | |
44 | 141 | MOLL, PATRICK | 3:57.66 | +0:41.77 | ||
45 | 147 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 3:57.72 | +0:41.83 | |
46 | 152 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 3:57.77 | +0:41.88 | ||
47 | 146 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 3:58.07 | +0:42.18 | |
48 | 155 | BRONSCH, NICKY | project-24h-mtb.de | 4:00.89 | +0:45.00 | |
49 | 148 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 4:02.45 | +0:46.56 | |
50 | 171 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 4:03.19 | +0:47.30 | |
51 | 163 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 4:07.64 | +0:51.75 | |
52 | 144 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 4:11.75 | +0:55.86 | |
53 | 143 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 4:11.90 | +0:56.01 | |
54 | 154 | HERKE, TOBIAS | 4:15.14 | +0:59.25 | ||
55 | 156 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 4:15.16 | +0:59.27 | |
56 | 139 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 4:19.70 | +1:03.81 | |
57 | 145 | GRUBISA, DAMIR | TSV Nittenau | 4:28.95 | +1:13.06 | |
58 | 177 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 4:58.18 | +1:42.29 | |
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 24 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Team BULLS Gravity | 2:59.84 | --- | |
2 | 1 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 3:03.69 | +0:03.85 | |
3 | 25 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 3:08.93 | +0:09.09 | |
4 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 3:09.19 | +0:09.35 | |
5 | 428 | LITZ, LUKAS | Liteville / Syntace Enduro | 3:10.99 | +0:11.15 | |
6 | 369 | HOLZSCHUHER, MARCO | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 3:11.33 | +0:11.49 | |
7 | 418 | KUNZ, OLIVER | Vertical Ride Racing | 3:11.89 | +0:12.05 | |
8 | 2 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 3:12.42 | +0:12.58 | ||
9 | 370 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 3:12.87 | +0:13.03 | |
10 | 4 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 3:13.23 | +0:13.39 | |
11 | 15 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 3:13.80 | +0:13.96 | |
12 | 11 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 3:16.46 | +0:16.62 | |
13 | 7 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles | 3:16.99 | +0:17.15 | |
14 | 412 | TAPLIK, OLE | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 3:18.77 | +0:18.93 | |
15 | 426 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal | 3:19.43 | +0:19.59 | |
16 | 29 | MOEHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 3:19.45 | +0:19.61 | |
17 | 14 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 3:19.50 | +0:19.66 | |
18 | 6 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 3:19.69 | +0:19.85 | |
19 | 10 | MÖLLER, JENS | 3:20.01 | +0:20.17 | ||
20 | 8 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 3:21.41 | +0:21.57 | |
21 | 38 | SCHMIDT, NIKLAS | 3:21.51 | +0:21.67 | ||
22 | 13 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 3:22.58 | +0:22.74 | |
23 | 5 | BEILMANN, SEBASTIAN | MTB-News | 3:22.82 | +0:22.98 | |
24 | 16 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 3:24.28 | +0:24.44 | |
25 | 20 | EVERAD, BEN | Bike Brigade | 3:26.61 | +0:26.77 | |
26 | 23 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 3:27.42 | +0:27.58 | |
27 | 373 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 3:27.62 | +0:27.78 | |
28 | 22 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 3:28.69 | +0:28.85 | |
29 | 31 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 3:28.70 | +0:28.86 | |
30 | 32 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | Feistel Racing | 3:29.09 | +0:29.25 | |
31 | 18 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 3:30.80 | +0:30.96 | |
32 | 372 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | Tobsenworld Racing Team | 3:31.92 | +0:32.08 | |
33 | 26 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing | 3:32.31 | +0:32.47 | |
34 | 368 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 3:37.61 | +0:37.77 | |
35 | 35 | HEHNER, PHILIP | DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.) | 3:38.55 | +0:38.71 | |
36 | 371 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 3:40.02 | +0:40.18 | ||
37 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 3:43.50 | +0:43.66 | |
38 | 427 | LOHSE, MARTIN | FREERIDE WETZLAR | 3:45.41 | +0:45.57 | |
39 | 34 | ROHLOFF, CHRISTIAN | cycleman.de | 3:47.79 | +0:47.95 | |
40 | 414 | SCHERER, GUNNAR | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 3:53.31 | +0:53.47 | |
41 | 21 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 4:00.24 | +1:00.40 | ||
42 | 367 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 4:25.46 | +1:25.62 | |
43 | 12 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 6:12.12 | +3:12.28 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 45 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 3:13.60 | --- | |
2 | 40 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 3:14.32 | +0:00.72 | |
3 | 44 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 3:15.51 | +0:01.91 | |
4 | 96 | KISTNER, FELIX | 3:15.92 | +0:02.32 | ||
5 | 42 | BUSSMANN, JANNIK | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 3:16.35 | +0:02.75 | |
6 | 51 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 3:16.78 | +0:03.18 | ||
7 | 91 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 3:18.43 | +0:04.83 | ||
8 | 378 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 3:18.63 | +0:05.03 | |
9 | 43 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:19.60 | +0:06.00 | |
10 | 50 | TOMANN, FELIX | 3:20.67 | +0:07.07 | ||
11 | 380 | PINK, JONAS | Majo Racing/ | 3:21.31 | +0:07.71 | |
12 | 56 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 3:22.49 | +0:08.89 | |
13 | 415 | AMMANN, STEFAN | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 3:22.81 | +0:09.21 | |
14 | 76 | LENHART, FLORIAN | 3:23.27 | +0:09.67 | ||
15 | 48 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 3:24.48 | +0:10.88 | |
16 | 52 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 3:26.06 | +0:12.46 | |
17 | 46 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 3:26.18 | +0:12.58 | |
18 | 53 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 3:26.96 | +0:13.36 | |
19 | 41 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 3:27.03 | +0:13.43 | |
20 | 47 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 3:28.09 | +0:14.49 | |
21 | 55 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:28.19 | +0:14.59 | |
22 | 54 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | TriebtreteR | 3:30.64 | +0:17.04 | |
23 | 103 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 3:30.90 | +0:17.30 | |
24 | 81 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 3:31.02 | +0:17.42 | |
25 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 3:31.86 | +0:18.26 | |
26 | 59 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 3:33.03 | +0:19.43 | |
27 | 106 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 3:33.94 | +0:20.34 | |
28 | 71 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 3:34.27 | +0:20.67 | ||
29 | 68 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 3:34.93 | +0:21.33 | ||
30 | 379 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 3:35.47 | +0:21.87 | |
31 | 66 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 3:35.50 | +0:21.90 | |
32 | 92 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 3:36.01 | +0:22.41 | |
33 | 77 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 3:36.64 | +0:23.04 | |
34 | 87 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 3:37.29 | +0:23.69 | |
35 | 78 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 3:38.10 | +0:24.50 | |
36 | 101 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 3:38.56 | +0:24.96 | |
37 | 70 | MÜLLER, JAN | 3:38.66 | +0:25.06 | ||
38 | 108 | BARD, MATHIS | Freeride Wetzlar | 3:38.77 | +0:25.17 | |
39 | 62 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 3:38.84 | +0:25.24 | |
40 | 376 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | BIKE BRIGADE | 3:38.86 | +0:25.26 | |
41 | 80 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 3:39.09 | +0:25.49 | |
42 | 104 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 3:39.91 | +0:26.31 | |
43 | 84 | GANSS, TORSTEN | Flowtrail Stromberg | 3:41.05 | +0:27.45 | |
44 | 88 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 3:42.03 | +0:28.43 | ||
45 | 75 | FLÖRKE, PHILIPP | Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg | 3:42.72 | +0:29.12 | |
46 | 85 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 3:43.67 | +0:30.07 | |
47 | 57 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 3:43.80 | +0:30.20 | |
48 | 90 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 3:52.35 | +0:38.75 | |
49 | 382 | BUCHWEITZ, LEON | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 3:52.89 | +0:39.29 | |
50 | 100 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 3:54.19 | +0:40.59 | |
51 | 89 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 3:55.58 | +0:41.98 | |
52 | 384 | HOHL, STEFAN | 3:55.78 | +0:42.18 | ||
53 | 64 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 3:57.80 | +0:44.20 | ||
54 | 93 | JAISCZOK, ALEX | Freeride Wetzlar | 3:58.07 | +0:44.47 | |
55 | 74 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 4:04.13 | +0:50.53 | |
56 | 107 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 4:04.88 | +0:51.28 | |
57 | 99 | THIEMANN, LUTZMICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 4:06.71 | +0:53.11 | |
58 | 109 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 4:08.93 | +0:55.33 | |
59 | 73 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 4:09.94 | +0:56.34 | |
60 | 97 | FRANKE, MICHAEL | 4:14.76 | +1:01.16 | ||
61 | 72 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 4:15.17 | +1:01.57 | |
62 | 67 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 4:19.31 | +1:05.71 | |
63 | 95 | RITTER, PATRICK | 4:22.75 | +1:09.15 | ||
64 | 423 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 4:28.96 | +1:15.36 | |
65 | 86 | MÜLLER, MIKE | 5:22.69 | +2:09.09 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 417 | SAUER, JULIUS | Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz | 3:09.48 | --- | |
2 | 326 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 3:16.98 | +0:07.50 | |
3 | 319 | BALZEROWSKI, MARC | 3:20.67 | +0:11.19 | ||
4 | 358 | GRANDEL, UWE | RSV Besigheim | 3:22.31 | +0:12.83 | |
5 | 340 | HAARHAUS, CLEMENS | ENduro Trailforce | 3:22.53 | +0:13.05 | |
6 | 334 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:23.02 | +0:13.54 | |
7 | 323 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach | 3:23.28 | +0:13.80 | |
8 | 409 | SEBASTIAN, STREHL | 3:25.52 | +0:16.04 | ||
9 | 351 | PLÜMACHER, MIKE | German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad | 3:27.71 | +0:18.23 | |
10 | 410 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 3:29.36 | +0:19.88 | ||
11 | 329 | SCHNEIDER, FINN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:30.37 | +0:20.89 | |
12 | 344 | WICHT, NICLAS | 3:30.66 | +0:21.18 | ||
13 | 350 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | 3:31.04 | +0:21.56 | ||
14 | 360 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 3:31.04 | +0:21.56 | |
15 | 366 | STENGEL, BENEDIKT | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 3:31.44 | +0:21.96 | |
16 | 317 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 3:32.72 | +0:23.24 | ||
17 | 305 | KAST, LEO | 3:33.07 | +0:23.59 | ||
18 | 345 | CELEN, SERKAN | Deine Mudder | 3:33.67 | +0:24.19 | |
19 | 308 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 3:33.99 | +0:24.51 | |
20 | 346 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | ------------------ | 3:36.36 | +0:26.88 | |
21 | 342 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 3:36.69 | +0:27.21 | ||
22 | 361 | MORELL, MALTE | 3:37.26 | +0:27.78 | ||
23 | 316 | BARKOW, MICHAEL | Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. | 3:37.56 | +0:28.08 | |
24 | 28 | HOLLER, FLORIAN | Trailhunter | 3:39.35 | +0:29.87 | |
25 | 330 | LAMPE, JAN | 3:39.57 | +0:30.09 | ||
26 | 338 | FRANZEN, STEFAN | frOErider | 3:39.87 | +0:30.39 | |
27 | 309 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bunnyhop.de | 3:41.38 | +0:31.90 | |
28 | 331 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 3:42.74 | +0:33.26 | ||
29 | 324 | STELLER, TIM | 3:43.25 | +0:33.77 | ||
30 | 356 | FOLZ, MARKUS | Lauuutre | 3:43.46 | +0:33.98 | |
31 | 413 | BECHTHOLD, JONAS | Ironworkx Gravity Squad | 3:45.53 | +0:36.05 | |
32 | 408 | RIETH, MARCEL | MTB-Neuses | 3:48.56 | +0:39.08 | |
33 | 339 | FRANZEN, ANDREAS | frOErider | 3:49.18 | +0:39.70 | |
34 | 364 | BEETZ, DANIEL | 3:49.58 | +0:40.10 | ||
35 | 314 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 3:51.34 | +0:41.86 | ||
36 | 359 | KLÜNDER, MATTHIAS | FR33DOM.COM | 3:55.80 | +0:46.32 | |
37 | 333 | STRENG, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de | 3:56.73 | +0:47.25 | |
38 | 307 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 3:56.76 | +0:47.28 | |
39 | 332 | SCHMITZ, INGO | Vennbike.de | 3:57.64 | +0:48.16 | |
40 | 343 | KNELL, HOLGER | 3:59.00 | +0:49.52 | ||
41 | 407 | SCHOHAUS, JAN | 4:03.20 | +0:53.72 | ||
42 | 363 | GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER | 4:04.36 | +0:54.88 | ||
43 | 313 | BERG, TOBIAS | 4:04.71 | +0:55.23 | ||
44 | 348 | EHRENFRIED, MORITZ | 4:08.07 | +0:58.59 | ||
45 | 318 | SY, PATRICK | 500g Hack halb & halb | 4:10.82 | +1:01.34 | |
46 | 362 | NEEFE, RONNY | 4:20.84 | +1:11.36 | ||
47 | 354 | SCHUMB, SEBASTIAN | TU Kaiserslautern | 4:36.14 | +1:26.66 | |
48 | 337 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 4:41.84 | +1:32.36 | ||
49 | 349 | NICKEL, PETER | 4:46.67 | +1:37.19 | ||
50 | 429 | TIELMANN, JENS | Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal | 4:49.48 | +1:40.00 | |
51 | 353 | GAMBUSZ, CHRISTOPH | Walhalla Racing Team | 5:04.28 | +1:54.80 | |
52 | 365 | BAHN, TORSTEN | 5:13.81 | +2:04.33 | ||
53 | 311 | RAU, CHRISTIAN | 5:14.37 | +2:04.89 | ||
54 | 341 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Amok Racing Team | 16:43.44 | +13:33.96 | |
阶段 4 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 215 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 1:01.46 | --- | |
2 | 216 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:01.70 | +0:00.24 | |
3 | 225 | GROSSE, HILKE | 1:01.77 | +0:00.31 | ||
4 | 241 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:04.27 | +0:02.81 | |
5 | 394 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 1:04.82 | +0:03.36 | |
6 | 218 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 1:05.15 | +0:03.69 | |
7 | 221 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 1:05.54 | +0:04.08 | |
8 | 220 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:06.04 | +0:04.58 | |
9 | 217 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 1:06.43 | +0:04.97 | |
9 | 236 | GERLACH, KIMJULIA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 1:06.43 | +0:04.97 | |
11 | 228 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 1:06.96 | +0:05.50 | |
12 | 231 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 1:07.63 | +0:06.17 | |
13 | 230 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile-Mulitsport | 1:07.64 | +0:06.18 | |
14 | 242 | JESCHKE, ANNIKA | BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM | 1:07.78 | +0:06.32 | |
15 | 222 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 1:08.04 | +0:06.58 | |
16 | 245 | EHLERS, KATJA | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:08.93 | +0:07.47 | |
17 | 235 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 1:09.61 | +0:08.15 | |
18 | 255 | PISTOR, STEFFI | Bikeaction | 1:09.91 | +0:08.45 | |
19 | 224 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 1:10.06 | +0:08.60 | ||
20 | 237 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 1:10.80 | +0:09.34 | |
21 | 223 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:11.14 | +0:09.68 | |
22 | 232 | SCHWAB, NINA | Velochicks | 1:13.23 | +0:11.77 | |
23 | 254 | HEINZE, SYLVANA | 1:13.28 | +0:11.82 | ||
24 | 240 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 1:13.76 | +0:12.30 | |
25 | 251 | KUHN, STEPHANIE | 1:14.69 | +0:13.23 | ||
26 | 229 | MILLER, CORRINE | Der Fahrradladen | 1:17.59 | +0:16.13 | |
27 | 233 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 1:17.69 | +0:16.23 | ||
28 | 244 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 1:20.22 | +0:18.76 | |
29 | 253 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 1:20.58 | +0:19.12 | ||
30 | 249 | STANGL, JACQUI | 1:22.05 | +0:20.59 | ||
31 | 248 | CISZEWSKI, SABRINA | 1:22.69 | +0:21.23 | ||
32 | 247 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 1:24.44 | +0:22.98 | |
33 | 226 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:28.09 | +0:26.63 | |
34 | 234 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 1:33.07 | +0:31.61 | |
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 256 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 0:53.55 | --- | |
2 | 259 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 0:57.66 | +0:04.11 | |
3 | 260 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 0:58.11 | +0:04.56 | |
4 | 257 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 0:58.57 | +0:05.02 | |
5 | 280 | DOLS, SÖNKE | 0:58.61 | +0:05.06 | ||
6 | 264 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 0:59.07 | +0:05.52 | |
7 | 261 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 0:59.72 | +0:06.17 | ||
8 | 258 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 1:00.26 | +0:06.71 | ||
9 | 275 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 1:01.84 | +0:08.29 | |
10 | 270 | HARTMANN, BENEDIKT | 1:02.11 | +0:08.56 | ||
11 | 265 | JUNG, KILIAN | 1:02.35 | +0:08.80 | ||
12 | 276 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:02.94 | +0:09.39 | |
13 | 295 | KAMMERS, STEFAN | 1:03.34 | +0:09.79 | ||
14 | 291 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 1:03.37 | +0:09.82 | ||
15 | 262 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 1:03.55 | +0:10.00 | |
16 | 271 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 1:03.79 | +0:10.24 | |
17 | 268 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 1:04.37 | +0:10.82 | ||
18 | 263 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 1:04.55 | +0:11.00 | ||
19 | 274 | FAUST, ALEXANDER | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:04.74 | +0:11.19 | |
20 | 272 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 1:05.11 | +0:11.56 | ||
21 | 269 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:06.82 | +0:13.27 | |
22 | 278 | VENT, PHILIPP | 1:08.13 | +0:14.58 | ||
23 | 289 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 1:08.82 | +0:15.27 | |
24 | 292 | CAJANI, SAMI | 1:10.18 | +0:16.63 | ||
25 | 281 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 1:10.29 | +0:16.74 | |
26 | 287 | SCHOENEN, STEFAN | 1:10.30 | +0:16.75 | ||
27 | 282 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 1:11.03 | +0:17.48 | |
28 | 297 | NIKOLEI, STEFAN | 1:11.23 | +0:17.68 | ||
29 | 283 | OBERLÄNDER, CHRISTOPH | TU Kaiserslautern | 1:11.61 | +0:18.06 | |
30 | 395 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 1:13.44 | +0:19.89 | ||
31 | 288 | KORTHEN, MAX | 1:14.05 | +0:20.50 | ||
32 | 284 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:26.37 | +0:32.82 | |
33 | 277 | HORN, OLIVER | 1:29.48 | +0:35.93 | ||
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 186 | KREBS, HARALD | 0:52.69 | --- | ||
2 | 179 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 0:54.73 | +0:02.04 | |
3 | 198 | RÖHR, KLAUS | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 0:54.82 | +0:02.13 | |
4 | 181 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 0:56.88 | +0:04.19 | |
5 | 180 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 0:57.35 | +0:04.66 | ||
6 | 190 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 0:57.54 | +0:04.85 | |
7 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 0:59.22 | +0:06.53 | |
8 | 191 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 1:00.07 | +0:07.38 | |
9 | 184 | GRIMME, ANDREAS | 1:00.99 | +0:08.30 | ||
10 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 1:01.39 | +0:08.70 | |
11 | 188 | SAMMET, ALEX | 1:01.55 | +0:08.86 | ||
12 | 419 | DAMM, DIETMAR | 1:01.78 | +0:09.09 | ||
13 | 203 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:01.97 | +0:09.28 | |
14 | 210 | HASSELBACH, FRANCISCO | Partymiezen | 1:02.00 | +0:09.31 | |
15 | 207 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 1:02.65 | +0:09.96 | ||
16 | 202 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 1:02.99 | +0:10.30 | |
17 | 212 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 1:03.06 | +0:10.37 | ||
18 | 185 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 1:03.81 | +0:11.12 | ||
19 | 194 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 1:03.93 | +0:11.24 | |
20 | 205 | WEINHOLD, ARND | 1:05.60 | +0:12.91 | ||
21 | 209 | HORN, RÜDIGER | DAV Marburg | 1:06.95 | +0:14.26 | |
22 | 199 | SCHUMACHER, MARTIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:09.99 | +0:17.30 | |
23 | 195 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 1:10.01 | +0:17.32 | |
24 | 196 | ASSMANN, JÖRG | MSC Salzbödetal | 1:10.67 | +0:17.98 | |
25 | 200 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 1:14.33 | +0:21.64 | |
26 | 214 | GRAEFE, JÖRG | 1:21.73 | +0:29.04 | ||
27 | 197 | KLÜPFEL, RAINER | MSF Frammersbach | 1:26.98 | +0:34.29 | |
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 299 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 0:55.08 | --- | |
2 | 397 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 0:57.17 | +0:02.09 | |
3 | 300 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 0:58.09 | +0:03.01 | |
4 | 301 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 0:58.44 | +0:03.36 | |
5 | 396 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 0:59.79 | +0:04.71 | |
6 | 303 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 1:00.34 | +0:05.26 | |
7 | 304 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 1:07.03 | +0:11.95 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 111 | MARCHOLEWSKI, NILSVON | PoWPoW EnduBros | 0:51.34 | --- | |
2 | 114 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 0:52.55 | +0:01.21 | |
3 | 119 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 0:53.24 | +0:01.90 | |
4 | 113 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 0:53.57 | +0:02.23 | ||
5 | 120 | GOTTWALD, JULIAN | Trittbrett - Trend&Sport | 0:54.24 | +0:02.90 | |
6 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 0:54.70 | +0:03.36 | |
7 | 117 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 0:55.97 | +0:04.63 | |
8 | 116 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 0:56.28 | +0:04.94 | |
9 | 123 | REIN, MARCO | 0:56.58 | +0:05.24 | ||
10 | 118 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 0:56.65 | +0:05.31 | |
11 | 125 | WENK, HANSHENNING | 0:56.70 | +0:05.36 | ||
12 | 140 | SCHIEBOLD, TIM | 0:56.78 | +0:05.44 | ||
13 | 128 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 0:57.22 | +0:05.88 | |
14 | 136 | DAUBER, MARIO | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 0:57.25 | +0:05.91 | |
15 | 158 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 0:57.73 | +0:06.39 | |
16 | 176 | WUTTKE, THOMAS | LustRide | 0:57.74 | +0:06.40 | |
17 | 151 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 0:57.75 | +0:06.41 | |
18 | 121 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 0:58.04 | +0:06.70 | |
19 | 126 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsens World Racing Team | 0:58.79 | +0:07.45 | |
20 | 122 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 0:59.03 | +0:07.69 | |
21 | 169 | WOLFF-STAUDACHER, MARCO | 0:59.22 | +0:07.88 | ||
22 | 138 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 0:59.41 | +0:08.07 | |
23 | 165 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 0:59.53 | +0:08.19 | |
24 | 175 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 0:59.86 | +0:08.52 | |
25 | 132 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 0:59.88 | +0:08.54 | |
26 | 142 | OBERMARK, SASCHA | 1:00.11 | +0:08.77 | ||
27 | 124 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:00.19 | +0:08.85 | |
28 | 159 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 1:00.22 | +0:08.88 | |
29 | 178 | BÖRNER, CHRISTOPHER | Polygon Gravity Squad | 1:00.73 | +0:09.39 | |
30 | 167 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 1:00.75 | +0:09.41 | |
31 | 127 | KLEINSCHMIDT, MARCO | 1:01.04 | +0:09.70 | ||
32 | 161 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 1:01.05 | +0:09.71 | |
33 | 174 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 1:01.16 | +0:09.82 | ||
34 | 129 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 1:01.25 | +0:09.91 | ||
35 | 162 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 1:01.45 | +0:10.11 | |
36 | 171 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:01.48 | +0:10.14 | |
37 | 130 | BAAR, SACHA | 1:01.49 | +0:10.15 | ||
38 | 145 | GRUBISA, DAMIR | TSV Nittenau | 1:01.61 | +0:10.27 | |
39 | 149 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 1:01.85 | +0:10.51 | |
40 | 137 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 1:02.08 | +0:10.74 | |
41 | 170 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 1:02.31 | +0:10.97 | |
42 | 163 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 1:02.46 | +0:11.12 | |
43 | 177 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 1:02.73 | +0:11.39 | |
44 | 152 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 1:03.20 | +0:11.86 | ||
44 | 157 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 1:03.20 | +0:11.86 | |
46 | 150 | KUNZ, MAX | 1:03.34 | +0:12.00 | ||
47 | 156 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 1:03.55 | +0:12.21 | |
48 | 146 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 1:03.93 | +0:12.59 | |
49 | 168 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:03.98 | +0:12.64 | |
50 | 147 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 1:04.14 | +0:12.80 | |
51 | 139 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:06.03 | +0:14.69 | |
52 | 144 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 1:06.18 | +0:14.84 | |
53 | 155 | BRONSCH, NICKY | project-24h-mtb.de | 1:06.91 | +0:15.57 | |
54 | 141 | MOLL, PATRICK | 1:07.10 | +0:15.76 | ||
55 | 154 | HERKE, TOBIAS | 1:08.14 | +0:16.80 | ||
56 | 173 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 1:09.64 | +0:18.30 | ||
57 | 148 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 1:09.87 | +0:18.53 | |
58 | 143 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 1:14.98 | +0:23.64 | |
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 24 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Team BULLS Gravity | 0:49.60 | --- | |
2 | 1 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 0:50.06 | +0:00.46 | |
3 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 0:50.85 | +0:01.25 | |
4 | 370 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 0:51.11 | +0:01.51 | |
5 | 4 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 0:51.17 | +0:01.57 | |
6 | 25 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 0:51.59 | +0:01.99 | |
7 | 15 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 0:51.78 | +0:02.18 | |
8 | 428 | LITZ, LUKAS | Liteville / Syntace Enduro | 0:52.13 | +0:02.53 | |
9 | 369 | HOLZSCHUHER, MARCO | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 0:52.27 | +0:02.67 | |
10 | 2 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 0:52.33 | +0:02.73 | ||
11 | 14 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 0:53.13 | +0:03.53 | |
12 | 7 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles | 0:53.32 | +0:03.72 | |
13 | 29 | MOEHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 0:53.36 | +0:03.76 | |
14 | 426 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal | 0:53.63 | +0:04.03 | |
15 | 418 | KUNZ, OLIVER | Vertical Ride Racing | 0:53.65 | +0:04.05 | |
16 | 5 | BEILMANN, SEBASTIAN | MTB-News | 0:53.72 | +0:04.12 | |
17 | 11 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 0:54.36 | +0:04.76 | |
18 | 372 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | Tobsenworld Racing Team | 0:54.79 | +0:05.19 | |
19 | 6 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 0:55.03 | +0:05.43 | |
20 | 23 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 0:55.17 | +0:05.57 | |
21 | 8 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 0:55.24 | +0:05.64 | |
22 | 32 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | Feistel Racing | 0:55.29 | +0:05.69 | |
23 | 10 | MÖLLER, JENS | 0:55.60 | +0:06.00 | ||
24 | 373 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 0:55.74 | +0:06.14 | |
25 | 38 | SCHMIDT, NIKLAS | 0:55.82 | +0:06.22 | ||
26 | 13 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 0:56.13 | +0:06.53 | |
27 | 18 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 0:56.14 | +0:06.54 | |
28 | 16 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 0:56.39 | +0:06.79 | |
29 | 20 | EVERAD, BEN | Bike Brigade | 0:56.75 | +0:07.15 | |
30 | 412 | TAPLIK, OLE | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 0:56.78 | +0:07.18 | |
31 | 31 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 0:56.81 | +0:07.21 | |
32 | 35 | HEHNER, PHILIP | DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.) | 0:57.81 | +0:08.21 | |
33 | 26 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing | 0:57.85 | +0:08.25 | |
34 | 12 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 0:57.98 | +0:08.38 | |
35 | 22 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 0:58.15 | +0:08.55 | |
36 | 368 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 0:59.48 | +0:09.88 | |
37 | 371 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 1:00.28 | +0:10.68 | ||
38 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 1:01.66 | +0:12.06 | |
39 | 414 | SCHERER, GUNNAR | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 1:03.23 | +0:13.63 | |
40 | 34 | ROHLOFF, CHRISTIAN | cycleman.de | 1:03.50 | +0:13.90 | |
41 | 21 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 1:03.82 | +0:14.22 | ||
42 | 367 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 1:06.09 | +0:16.49 | |
43 | 427 | LOHSE, MARTIN | FREERIDE WETZLAR | 1:13.53 | +0:23.93 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 40 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 0:51.62 | --- | |
2 | 91 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 0:52.44 | +0:00.82 | ||
3 | 50 | TOMANN, FELIX | 0:54.00 | +0:02.38 | ||
4 | 96 | KISTNER, FELIX | 0:54.24 | +0:02.62 | ||
5 | 44 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 0:54.25 | +0:02.63 | |
6 | 45 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 0:54.32 | +0:02.70 | |
7 | 41 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 0:54.39 | +0:02.77 | |
8 | 59 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 0:54.49 | +0:02.87 | |
9 | 378 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 0:54.51 | +0:02.89 | |
10 | 48 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 0:54.64 | +0:03.02 | |
11 | 43 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 0:54.81 | +0:03.19 | |
12 | 415 | AMMANN, STEFAN | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 0:55.28 | +0:03.66 | |
13 | 46 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 0:55.66 | +0:04.04 | |
14 | 52 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 0:55.99 | +0:04.37 | |
15 | 42 | BUSSMANN, JANNIK | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 0:56.14 | +0:04.52 | |
16 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 0:56.26 | +0:04.64 | |
17 | 47 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 0:56.35 | +0:04.73 | |
18 | 54 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | TriebtreteR | 0:56.68 | +0:05.06 | |
19 | 85 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 0:56.97 | +0:05.35 | |
20 | 55 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 0:57.05 | +0:05.43 | |
21 | 56 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 0:57.10 | +0:05.48 | |
22 | 382 | BUCHWEITZ, LEON | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 0:57.17 | +0:05.55 | |
23 | 51 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 0:57.59 | +0:05.97 | ||
24 | 92 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 0:58.02 | +0:06.40 | |
25 | 81 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 0:58.11 | +0:06.49 | |
26 | 53 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 0:58.54 | +0:06.92 | |
27 | 103 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 0:58.55 | +0:06.93 | |
27 | 379 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 0:58.55 | +0:06.93 | |
29 | 78 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 0:58.64 | +0:07.02 | |
30 | 108 | BARD, MATHIS | Freeride Wetzlar | 0:58.67 | +0:07.05 | |
31 | 71 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 0:58.99 | +0:07.37 | ||
32 | 104 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 0:59.09 | +0:07.47 | |
33 | 57 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 0:59.24 | +0:07.62 | |
34 | 76 | LENHART, FLORIAN | 0:59.45 | +0:07.83 | ||
35 | 80 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 0:59.46 | +0:07.84 | |
36 | 107 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 0:59.51 | +0:07.89 | |
37 | 77 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 0:59.53 | +0:07.91 | |
38 | 88 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 0:59.61 | +0:07.99 | ||
39 | 66 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 0:59.74 | +0:08.12 | |
40 | 84 | GANSS, TORSTEN | Flowtrail Stromberg | 0:59.79 | +0:08.17 | |
41 | 101 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 1:00.40 | +0:08.78 | |
42 | 87 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 1:00.48 | +0:08.86 | |
43 | 106 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 1:00.58 | +0:08.96 | |
44 | 62 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 1:00.64 | +0:09.02 | |
45 | 73 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 1:00.79 | +0:09.17 | |
46 | 380 | PINK, JONAS | Majo Racing/ | 1:00.90 | +0:09.28 | |
47 | 70 | MÜLLER, JAN | 1:01.22 | +0:09.60 | ||
48 | 376 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | BIKE BRIGADE | 1:01.23 | +0:09.61 | |
49 | 74 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 1:01.59 | +0:09.97 | |
50 | 100 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 1:01.89 | +0:10.27 | |
51 | 384 | HOHL, STEFAN | 1:01.93 | +0:10.31 | ||
52 | 68 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 1:02.52 | +0:10.90 | ||
53 | 90 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 1:02.57 | +0:10.95 | |
54 | 75 | FLÖRKE, PHILIPP | Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg | 1:02.92 | +0:11.30 | |
55 | 93 | JAISCZOK, ALEX | Freeride Wetzlar | 1:03.77 | +0:12.15 | |
56 | 109 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 1:03.81 | +0:12.19 | |
57 | 89 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 1:04.02 | +0:12.40 | |
58 | 64 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 1:04.36 | +0:12.74 | ||
59 | 67 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 1:05.07 | +0:13.45 | |
60 | 72 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 1:07.09 | +0:15.47 | |
61 | 99 | THIEMANN, LUTZMICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 1:07.45 | +0:15.83 | |
62 | 86 | MÜLLER, MIKE | 1:07.48 | +0:15.86 | ||
63 | 97 | FRANKE, MICHAEL | 1:09.33 | +0:17.71 | ||
64 | 423 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 1:10.87 | +0:19.25 | |
65 | 95 | RITTER, PATRICK | 1:20.66 | +0:29.04 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 341 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Amok Racing Team | 0:51.59 | --- | |
2 | 334 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 0:52.92 | +0:01.33 | |
3 | 340 | HAARHAUS, CLEMENS | ENduro Trailforce | 0:53.21 | +0:01.62 | |
4 | 350 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | 0:54.62 | +0:03.03 | ||
5 | 417 | SAUER, JULIUS | Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz | 0:54.92 | +0:03.33 | |
6 | 329 | SCHNEIDER, FINN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 0:55.04 | +0:03.45 | |
7 | 410 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 0:55.29 | +0:03.70 | ||
8 | 351 | PLÜMACHER, MIKE | German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad | 0:55.40 | +0:03.81 | |
9 | 409 | SEBASTIAN, STREHL | 0:55.48 | +0:03.89 | ||
10 | 358 | GRANDEL, UWE | RSV Besigheim | 0:55.64 | +0:04.05 | |
11 | 326 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 0:55.70 | +0:04.11 | |
12 | 344 | WICHT, NICLAS | 0:55.79 | +0:04.20 | ||
13 | 323 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach | 0:55.99 | +0:04.40 | |
14 | 319 | BALZEROWSKI, MARC | 0:56.21 | +0:04.62 | ||
15 | 330 | LAMPE, JAN | 0:56.29 | +0:04.70 | ||
16 | 308 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 0:56.97 | +0:05.38 | |
17 | 309 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bunnyhop.de | 0:57.58 | +0:05.99 | |
18 | 346 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | ------------------ | 0:57.95 | +0:06.36 | |
19 | 28 | HOLLER, FLORIAN | Trailhunter | 0:57.99 | +0:06.40 | |
20 | 366 | STENGEL, BENEDIKT | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 0:58.37 | +0:06.78 | |
21 | 360 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 0:58.65 | +0:07.06 | |
22 | 361 | MORELL, MALTE | 0:58.71 | +0:07.12 | ||
23 | 364 | BEETZ, DANIEL | 0:59.09 | +0:07.50 | ||
24 | 356 | FOLZ, MARKUS | Lauuutre | 0:59.61 | +0:08.02 | |
25 | 345 | CELEN, SERKAN | Deine Mudder | 0:59.63 | +0:08.04 | |
26 | 342 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 0:59.69 | +0:08.10 | ||
27 | 331 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 0:59.70 | +0:08.11 | ||
28 | 316 | BARKOW, MICHAEL | Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. | 0:59.87 | +0:08.28 | |
29 | 317 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 0:59.89 | +0:08.30 | ||
30 | 429 | TIELMANN, JENS | Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal | 1:00.10 | +0:08.51 | |
31 | 413 | BECHTHOLD, JONAS | Ironworkx Gravity Squad | 1:00.53 | +0:08.94 | |
32 | 324 | STELLER, TIM | 1:00.62 | +0:09.03 | ||
33 | 305 | KAST, LEO | 1:00.89 | +0:09.30 | ||
34 | 318 | SY, PATRICK | 500g Hack halb & halb | 1:01.21 | +0:09.62 | |
35 | 408 | RIETH, MARCEL | MTB-Neuses | 1:01.93 | +0:10.34 | |
36 | 359 | KLÜNDER, MATTHIAS | FR33DOM.COM | 1:03.37 | +0:11.78 | |
37 | 313 | BERG, TOBIAS | 1:03.43 | +0:11.84 | ||
38 | 332 | SCHMITZ, INGO | Vennbike.de | 1:03.50 | +0:11.91 | |
39 | 307 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 1:03.78 | +0:12.19 | |
40 | 343 | KNELL, HOLGER | 1:04.51 | +0:12.92 | ||
41 | 339 | FRANZEN, ANDREAS | frOErider | 1:05.18 | +0:13.59 | |
42 | 311 | RAU, CHRISTIAN | 1:05.65 | +0:14.06 | ||
43 | 407 | SCHOHAUS, JAN | 1:05.78 | +0:14.19 | ||
44 | 348 | EHRENFRIED, MORITZ | 1:05.96 | +0:14.37 | ||
45 | 363 | GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER | 1:06.43 | +0:14.84 | ||
46 | 349 | NICKEL, PETER | 1:08.03 | +0:16.44 | ||
47 | 333 | STRENG, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de | 1:08.06 | +0:16.47 | |
48 | 362 | NEEFE, RONNY | 1:10.54 | +0:18.95 | ||
49 | 353 | GAMBUSZ, CHRISTOPH | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:10.74 | +0:19.15 | |
50 | 338 | FRANZEN, STEFAN | frOErider | 1:11.72 | +0:20.13 | |
51 | 314 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 1:12.07 | +0:20.48 | ||
52 | 354 | SCHUMB, SEBASTIAN | TU Kaiserslautern | 1:14.17 | +0:22.58 | |
53 | 337 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 1:15.74 | +0:24.15 | ||
54 | 365 | BAHN, TORSTEN | 1:18.98 | +0:27.39 | ||
阶段 4 总成绩 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 215 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 4:46.86 | --- | |
2 | 216 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 4:53.04 | +0:06.18 | |
3 | 225 | GROSSE, HILKE | 4:55.83 | +0:08.97 | ||
4 | 218 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 5:00.33 | +0:13.47 | |
5 | 220 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 5:08.42 | +0:21.56 | |
6 | 222 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 5:11.39 | +0:24.53 | |
7 | 217 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 5:13.46 | +0:26.60 | |
8 | 230 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile-Mulitsport | 5:14.51 | +0:27.65 | |
9 | 228 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 5:14.56 | +0:27.70 | |
10 | 242 | JESCHKE, ANNIKA | BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM | 5:14.67 | +0:27.81 | |
11 | 241 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 5:14.88 | +0:28.02 | |
12 | 394 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 5:15.14 | +0:28.28 | |
13 | 236 | GERLACH, KIMJULIA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 5:15.88 | +0:29.02 | |
14 | 221 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 5:17.38 | +0:30.52 | |
15 | 224 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 5:19.08 | +0:32.22 | ||
16 | 254 | HEINZE, SYLVANA | 5:21.62 | +0:34.76 | ||
17 | 245 | EHLERS, KATJA | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 5:24.20 | +0:37.34 | |
18 | 255 | PISTOR, STEFFI | Bikeaction | 5:28.90 | +0:42.04 | |
19 | 231 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 5:29.37 | +0:42.51 | |
20 | 223 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 5:30.10 | +0:43.24 | |
21 | 235 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 5:33.66 | +0:46.80 | |
22 | 253 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 5:34.97 | +0:48.11 | ||
23 | 237 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 5:46.33 | +0:59.47 | |
24 | 240 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 5:51.80 | +1:04.94 | |
25 | 233 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 5:58.94 | +1:12.08 | ||
26 | 232 | SCHWAB, NINA | Velochicks | 6:00.69 | +1:13.83 | |
27 | 229 | MILLER, CORRINE | Der Fahrradladen | 6:02.47 | +1:15.61 | |
28 | 226 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 6:06.48 | +1:19.62 | |
29 | 251 | KUHN, STEPHANIE | 6:09.33 | +1:22.47 | ||
30 | 249 | STANGL, JACQUI | 6:21.25 | +1:34.39 | ||
31 | 247 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 6:27.88 | +1:41.02 | |
32 | 244 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 6:41.66 | +1:54.80 | |
33 | 234 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 6:42.41 | +1:55.55 | |
34 | 248 | CISZEWSKI, SABRINA | 7:13.92 | +2:27.06 | ||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 256 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 4:20.58 | --- | |
2 | 257 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:26.24 | +0:05.66 | |
3 | 264 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 4:35.90 | +0:15.32 | |
4 | 280 | DOLS, SÖNKE | 4:37.22 | +0:16.64 | ||
5 | 259 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 4:37.41 | +0:16.83 | |
6 | 260 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 4:39.98 | +0:19.40 | |
7 | 261 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 4:44.08 | +0:23.50 | ||
8 | 258 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 4:54.19 | +0:33.61 | ||
9 | 270 | HARTMANN, BENEDIKT | 4:54.30 | +0:33.72 | ||
10 | 295 | KAMMERS, STEFAN | 4:56.91 | +0:36.33 | ||
11 | 263 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 4:58.61 | +0:38.03 | ||
12 | 274 | FAUST, ALEXANDER | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 4:59.30 | +0:38.72 | |
13 | 275 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 4:59.77 | +0:39.19 | |
14 | 265 | JUNG, KILIAN | 5:00.36 | +0:39.78 | ||
15 | 271 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 5:00.45 | +0:39.87 | |
16 | 268 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 5:02.13 | +0:41.55 | ||
17 | 262 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 5:02.66 | +0:42.08 | |
18 | 272 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 5:06.71 | +0:46.13 | ||
19 | 269 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 5:09.79 | +0:49.21 | |
20 | 276 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 5:11.90 | +0:51.32 | |
21 | 291 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 5:13.57 | +0:52.99 | ||
22 | 297 | NIKOLEI, STEFAN | 5:17.24 | +0:56.66 | ||
23 | 289 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 5:26.00 | +1:05.42 | |
24 | 281 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 5:27.49 | +1:06.91 | |
25 | 292 | CAJANI, SAMI | 5:33.18 | +1:12.60 | ||
26 | 282 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 5:39.26 | +1:18.68 | |
27 | 278 | VENT, PHILIPP | 5:40.67 | +1:20.09 | ||
28 | 277 | HORN, OLIVER | 5:43.38 | +1:22.80 | ||
29 | 395 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 5:45.22 | +1:24.64 | ||
30 | 288 | KORTHEN, MAX | 5:51.93 | +1:31.35 | ||
31 | 283 | OBERLÄNDER, CHRISTOPH | TU Kaiserslautern | 5:54.92 | +1:34.34 | |
32 | 287 | SCHOENEN, STEFAN | 6:06.19 | +1:45.61 | ||
33 | 284 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 8:52.83 | +4:32.25 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 179 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 4:13.95 | --- | |
2 | 186 | KREBS, HARALD | 4:14.71 | +0:00.76 | ||
3 | 198 | RÖHR, KLAUS | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 4:26.79 | +0:12.84 | |
4 | 181 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 4:28.87 | +0:14.92 | |
5 | 180 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 4:29.10 | +0:15.15 | ||
6 | 190 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 4:33.65 | +0:19.70 | |
7 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 4:41.60 | +0:27.65 | |
8 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 4:42.21 | +0:28.26 | |
9 | 188 | SAMMET, ALEX | 4:42.68 | +0:28.73 | ||
10 | 184 | GRIMME, ANDREAS | 4:43.83 | +0:29.88 | ||
11 | 185 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 4:44.60 | +0:30.65 | ||
12 | 191 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 4:46.90 | +0:32.95 | |
13 | 210 | HASSELBACH, FRANCISCO | Partymiezen | 4:49.48 | +0:35.53 | |
14 | 194 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 4:49.86 | +0:35.91 | |
15 | 203 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 4:51.98 | +0:38.03 | |
16 | 202 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 5:01.76 | +0:47.81 | |
17 | 419 | DAMM, DIETMAR | 5:04.54 | +0:50.59 | ||
18 | 207 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 5:05.75 | +0:51.80 | ||
19 | 212 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 5:07.14 | +0:53.19 | ||
20 | 209 | HORN, RÜDIGER | DAV Marburg | 5:15.84 | +1:01.89 | |
21 | 205 | WEINHOLD, ARND | 5:18.78 | +1:04.83 | ||
22 | 195 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 5:20.77 | +1:06.82 | |
23 | 199 | SCHUMACHER, MARTIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 5:28.92 | +1:14.97 | |
24 | 196 | ASSMANN, JÖRG | MSC Salzbödetal | 5:41.88 | +1:27.93 | |
25 | 200 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 5:58.72 | +1:44.77 | |
26 | 214 | GRAEFE, JÖRG | 6:26.33 | +2:12.38 | ||
27 | 197 | KLÜPFEL, RAINER | MSF Frammersbach | 6:56.94 | +2:42.99 | |
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 299 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 4:23.47 | --- | |
2 | 397 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 4:24.00 | +0:00.53 | |
3 | 396 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 4:37.04 | +0:13.57 | |
4 | 301 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 4:40.75 | +0:17.28 | |
5 | 303 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 4:43.12 | +0:19.65 | |
6 | 300 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 4:46.72 | +0:23.25 | |
7 | 304 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 5:24.92 | +1:01.45 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 111 | MARCHOLEWSKI, NILSVON | PoWPoW EnduBros | 4:07.23 | --- | |
2 | 119 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 4:09.77 | +0:02.54 | |
3 | 113 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 4:09.87 | +0:02.64 | ||
4 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 4:11.57 | +0:04.34 | |
5 | 114 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 4:15.19 | +0:07.96 | |
6 | 118 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 4:20.23 | +0:13.00 | |
7 | 121 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 4:21.75 | +0:14.52 | |
8 | 120 | GOTTWALD, JULIAN | Trittbrett - Trend&Sport | 4:22.68 | +0:15.45 | |
9 | 116 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 4:23.10 | +0:15.87 | |
10 | 138 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 4:27.30 | +0:20.07 | |
11 | 117 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 4:28.17 | +0:20.94 | |
12 | 123 | REIN, MARCO | 4:29.13 | +0:21.90 | ||
13 | 122 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 4:29.94 | +0:22.71 | |
14 | 125 | WENK, HANSHENNING | 4:30.00 | +0:22.77 | ||
15 | 124 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 4:32.33 | +0:25.10 | |
16 | 126 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsens World Racing Team | 4:32.77 | +0:25.54 | |
17 | 128 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 4:33.23 | +0:26.00 | |
18 | 167 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 4:34.21 | +0:26.98 | |
19 | 137 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 4:36.07 | +0:28.84 | |
20 | 169 | WOLFF-STAUDACHER, MARCO | 4:36.55 | +0:29.32 | ||
21 | 130 | BAAR, SACHA | 4:36.98 | +0:29.75 | ||
22 | 142 | OBERMARK, SASCHA | 4:37.55 | +0:30.32 | ||
23 | 136 | DAUBER, MARIO | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 4:37.57 | +0:30.34 | |
24 | 129 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 4:38.00 | +0:30.77 | ||
25 | 176 | WUTTKE, THOMAS | LustRide | 4:38.17 | +0:30.94 | |
26 | 175 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 4:39.44 | +0:32.21 | |
27 | 149 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 4:39.59 | +0:32.36 | |
28 | 140 | SCHIEBOLD, TIM | 4:40.32 | +0:33.09 | ||
29 | 178 | BÖRNER, CHRISTOPHER | Polygon Gravity Squad | 4:42.85 | +0:35.62 | |
30 | 158 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 4:43.42 | +0:36.19 | |
31 | 161 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 4:43.93 | +0:36.70 | |
32 | 159 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 4:44.40 | +0:37.17 | |
33 | 162 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 4:44.53 | +0:37.30 | |
34 | 127 | KLEINSCHMIDT, MARCO | 4:44.62 | +0:37.39 | ||
35 | 132 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 4:45.36 | +0:38.13 | |
36 | 174 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 4:46.43 | +0:39.20 | ||
37 | 151 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 4:47.09 | +0:39.86 | |
38 | 170 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 4:50.36 | +0:43.13 | |
39 | 168 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 4:53.05 | +0:45.82 | |
40 | 165 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 4:54.04 | +0:46.81 | |
41 | 150 | KUNZ, MAX | 4:54.88 | +0:47.65 | ||
42 | 173 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 5:00.22 | +0:52.99 | ||
43 | 157 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 5:00.72 | +0:53.49 | |
44 | 152 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 5:00.97 | +0:53.74 | ||
45 | 147 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 5:01.86 | +0:54.63 | |
46 | 146 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 5:02.00 | +0:54.77 | |
47 | 171 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 5:04.67 | +0:57.44 | |
48 | 141 | MOLL, PATRICK | 5:04.76 | +0:57.53 | ||
49 | 155 | BRONSCH, NICKY | project-24h-mtb.de | 5:07.80 | +1:00.57 | |
50 | 163 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 5:10.10 | +1:02.87 | |
51 | 148 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 5:12.32 | +1:05.09 | |
52 | 144 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 5:17.93 | +1:10.70 | |
53 | 156 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 5:18.71 | +1:11.48 | |
54 | 154 | HERKE, TOBIAS | 5:23.28 | +1:16.05 | ||
55 | 139 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 5:25.73 | +1:18.50 | |
56 | 143 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 5:26.88 | +1:19.65 | |
57 | 145 | GRUBISA, DAMIR | TSV Nittenau | 5:30.56 | +1:23.33 | |
58 | 177 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 6:00.91 | +1:53.68 | |
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 24 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Team BULLS Gravity | 3:49.44 | --- | |
2 | 1 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 3:53.75 | +0:04.31 | |
3 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 4:00.04 | +0:10.60 | |
4 | 25 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 4:00.52 | +0:11.08 | |
5 | 428 | LITZ, LUKAS | Liteville / Syntace Enduro | 4:03.12 | +0:13.68 | |
6 | 369 | HOLZSCHUHER, MARCO | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 4:03.60 | +0:14.16 | |
7 | 370 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 4:03.98 | +0:14.54 | |
8 | 4 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 4:04.40 | +0:14.96 | |
9 | 2 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 4:04.75 | +0:15.31 | ||
10 | 418 | KUNZ, OLIVER | Vertical Ride Racing | 4:05.54 | +0:16.10 | |
11 | 15 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 4:05.58 | +0:16.14 | |
12 | 7 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles | 4:10.31 | +0:20.87 | |
13 | 11 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 4:10.82 | +0:21.38 | |
14 | 14 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 4:12.63 | +0:23.19 | |
15 | 29 | MOEHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 4:12.81 | +0:23.37 | |
16 | 426 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal | 4:13.06 | +0:23.62 | |
17 | 6 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 4:14.72 | +0:25.28 | |
18 | 412 | TAPLIK, OLE | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 4:15.55 | +0:26.11 | |
19 | 10 | MÖLLER, JENS | 4:15.61 | +0:26.17 | ||
20 | 5 | BEILMANN, SEBASTIAN | MTB-News | 4:16.54 | +0:27.10 | |
21 | 8 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 4:16.65 | +0:27.21 | |
22 | 38 | SCHMIDT, NIKLAS | 4:17.33 | +0:27.89 | ||
23 | 13 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 4:18.71 | +0:29.27 | |
24 | 16 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 4:20.67 | +0:31.23 | |
25 | 23 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 4:22.59 | +0:33.15 | |
26 | 373 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 4:23.36 | +0:33.92 | |
27 | 20 | EVERAD, BEN | Bike Brigade | 4:23.36 | +0:33.92 | |
28 | 32 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | Feistel Racing | 4:24.38 | +0:34.94 | |
29 | 31 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 4:25.51 | +0:36.07 | |
30 | 372 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | Tobsenworld Racing Team | 4:26.71 | +0:37.27 | |
31 | 22 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 4:26.84 | +0:37.40 | |
32 | 18 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 4:26.94 | +0:37.50 | |
33 | 26 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing | 4:30.16 | +0:40.72 | |
34 | 35 | HEHNER, PHILIP | DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.) | 4:36.36 | +0:46.92 | |
35 | 368 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 4:37.09 | +0:47.65 | |
36 | 371 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 4:40.30 | +0:50.86 | ||
37 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 4:45.16 | +0:55.72 | |
38 | 34 | ROHLOFF, CHRISTIAN | cycleman.de | 4:51.29 | +1:01.85 | |
39 | 414 | SCHERER, GUNNAR | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 4:56.54 | +1:07.10 | |
40 | 427 | LOHSE, MARTIN | FREERIDE WETZLAR | 4:58.94 | +1:09.50 | |
41 | 21 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 5:04.06 | +1:14.62 | ||
42 | 367 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 5:31.55 | +1:42.11 | |
43 | 12 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 7:10.10 | +3:20.66 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 40 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 4:05.94 | --- | |
2 | 45 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 4:07.92 | +0:01.98 | |
3 | 44 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 4:09.76 | +0:03.82 | |
4 | 96 | KISTNER, FELIX | 4:10.16 | +0:04.22 | ||
5 | 91 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 4:10.87 | +0:04.93 | ||
6 | 42 | BUSSMANN, JANNIK | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 4:12.49 | +0:06.55 | |
7 | 378 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 4:13.14 | +0:07.20 | |
8 | 51 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 4:14.37 | +0:08.43 | ||
9 | 43 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 4:14.41 | +0:08.47 | |
10 | 50 | TOMANN, FELIX | 4:14.67 | +0:08.73 | ||
11 | 415 | AMMANN, STEFAN | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 4:18.09 | +0:12.15 | |
12 | 48 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 4:19.12 | +0:13.18 | |
13 | 56 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 4:19.59 | +0:13.65 | |
14 | 41 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 4:21.42 | +0:15.48 | |
15 | 46 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 4:21.84 | +0:15.90 | |
16 | 52 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 4:22.05 | +0:16.11 | |
17 | 380 | PINK, JONAS | Majo Racing/ | 4:22.21 | +0:16.27 | |
18 | 76 | LENHART, FLORIAN | 4:22.72 | +0:16.78 | ||
19 | 47 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 4:24.44 | +0:18.50 | |
20 | 55 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 4:25.24 | +0:19.30 | |
21 | 53 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 4:25.50 | +0:19.56 | |
22 | 54 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | TriebtreteR | 4:27.32 | +0:21.38 | |
23 | 59 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 4:27.52 | +0:21.58 | |
24 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 4:28.12 | +0:22.18 | |
25 | 81 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 4:29.13 | +0:23.19 | |
26 | 103 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 4:29.45 | +0:23.51 | |
27 | 71 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 4:33.26 | +0:27.32 | ||
28 | 379 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 4:34.02 | +0:28.08 | |
29 | 92 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 4:34.03 | +0:28.09 | |
30 | 106 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 4:34.52 | +0:28.58 | |
31 | 66 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 4:35.24 | +0:29.30 | |
32 | 77 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 4:36.17 | +0:30.23 | |
33 | 78 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 4:36.74 | +0:30.80 | |
34 | 108 | BARD, MATHIS | Freeride Wetzlar | 4:37.44 | +0:31.50 | |
35 | 68 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 4:37.45 | +0:31.51 | ||
36 | 87 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 4:37.77 | +0:31.83 | |
37 | 80 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 4:38.55 | +0:32.61 | |
38 | 101 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 4:38.96 | +0:33.02 | |
39 | 104 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 4:39.00 | +0:33.06 | |
40 | 62 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 4:39.48 | +0:33.54 | |
41 | 70 | MÜLLER, JAN | 4:39.88 | +0:33.94 | ||
42 | 376 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | BIKE BRIGADE | 4:40.09 | +0:34.15 | |
43 | 85 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 4:40.64 | +0:34.70 | |
44 | 84 | GANSS, TORSTEN | Flowtrail Stromberg | 4:40.84 | +0:34.90 | |
45 | 88 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 4:41.64 | +0:35.70 | ||
46 | 57 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 4:43.04 | +0:37.10 | |
47 | 75 | FLÖRKE, PHILIPP | Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg | 4:45.64 | +0:39.70 | |
48 | 382 | BUCHWEITZ, LEON | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 4:50.06 | +0:44.12 | |
49 | 90 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 4:54.92 | +0:48.98 | |
50 | 100 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 4:56.08 | +0:50.14 | |
51 | 384 | HOHL, STEFAN | 4:57.71 | +0:51.77 | ||
52 | 89 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 4:59.60 | +0:53.66 | |
53 | 93 | JAISCZOK, ALEX | Freeride Wetzlar | 5:01.84 | +0:55.90 | |
54 | 64 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 5:02.16 | +0:56.22 | ||
55 | 107 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 5:04.39 | +0:58.45 | |
56 | 74 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 5:05.72 | +0:59.78 | |
57 | 73 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 5:10.73 | +1:04.79 | |
58 | 109 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 5:12.74 | +1:06.80 | |
59 | 99 | THIEMANN, LUTZMICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 5:14.16 | +1:08.22 | |
60 | 72 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 5:22.26 | +1:16.32 | |
61 | 97 | FRANKE, MICHAEL | 5:24.09 | +1:18.15 | ||
62 | 67 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 5:24.38 | +1:18.44 | |
63 | 423 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 5:39.83 | +1:33.89 | |
64 | 95 | RITTER, PATRICK | 5:43.41 | +1:37.47 | ||
65 | 86 | MÜLLER, MIKE | 6:30.17 | +2:24.23 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 417 | SAUER, JULIUS | Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz | 4:04.40 | --- | |
2 | 326 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 4:12.68 | +0:08.28 | |
3 | 340 | HAARHAUS, CLEMENS | ENduro Trailforce | 4:15.74 | +0:11.34 | |
4 | 334 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 4:15.94 | +0:11.54 | |
5 | 319 | BALZEROWSKI, MARC | 4:16.88 | +0:12.48 | ||
6 | 358 | GRANDEL, UWE | RSV Besigheim | 4:17.95 | +0:13.55 | |
7 | 323 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach | 4:19.27 | +0:14.87 | |
8 | 409 | SEBASTIAN, STREHL | 4:21.00 | +0:16.60 | ||
9 | 351 | PLÜMACHER, MIKE | German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad | 4:23.11 | +0:18.71 | |
10 | 410 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 4:24.65 | +0:20.25 | ||
11 | 329 | SCHNEIDER, FINN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 4:25.41 | +0:21.01 | |
12 | 350 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | 4:25.66 | +0:21.26 | ||
13 | 344 | WICHT, NICLAS | 4:26.45 | +0:22.05 | ||
14 | 360 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 4:29.69 | +0:25.29 | |
15 | 366 | STENGEL, BENEDIKT | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 4:29.81 | +0:25.41 | |
16 | 308 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 4:30.96 | +0:26.56 | |
17 | 317 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 4:32.61 | +0:28.21 | ||
18 | 345 | CELEN, SERKAN | Deine Mudder | 4:33.30 | +0:28.90 | |
19 | 305 | KAST, LEO | 4:33.96 | +0:29.56 | ||
20 | 346 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | ------------------ | 4:34.31 | +0:29.91 | |
21 | 330 | LAMPE, JAN | 4:35.86 | +0:31.46 | ||
22 | 361 | MORELL, MALTE | 4:35.97 | +0:31.57 | ||
23 | 342 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 4:36.38 | +0:31.98 | ||
24 | 28 | HOLLER, FLORIAN | Trailhunter | 4:37.34 | +0:32.94 | |
25 | 316 | BARKOW, MICHAEL | Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. | 4:37.43 | +0:33.03 | |
26 | 309 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bunnyhop.de | 4:38.96 | +0:34.56 | |
27 | 331 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 4:42.44 | +0:38.04 | ||
28 | 356 | FOLZ, MARKUS | Lauuutre | 4:43.07 | +0:38.67 | |
29 | 324 | STELLER, TIM | 4:43.87 | +0:39.47 | ||
30 | 413 | BECHTHOLD, JONAS | Ironworkx Gravity Squad | 4:46.06 | +0:41.66 | |
31 | 364 | BEETZ, DANIEL | 4:48.67 | +0:44.27 | ||
32 | 408 | RIETH, MARCEL | MTB-Neuses | 4:50.49 | +0:46.09 | |
33 | 338 | FRANZEN, STEFAN | frOErider | 4:51.59 | +0:47.19 | |
34 | 339 | FRANZEN, ANDREAS | frOErider | 4:54.36 | +0:49.96 | |
35 | 359 | KLÜNDER, MATTHIAS | FR33DOM.COM | 4:59.17 | +0:54.77 | |
36 | 307 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 5:00.54 | +0:56.14 | |
37 | 332 | SCHMITZ, INGO | Vennbike.de | 5:01.14 | +0:56.74 | |
38 | 314 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 5:03.41 | +0:59.01 | ||
39 | 343 | KNELL, HOLGER | 5:03.51 | +0:59.11 | ||
40 | 333 | STRENG, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de | 5:04.79 | +1:00.39 | |
41 | 313 | BERG, TOBIAS | 5:08.14 | +1:03.74 | ||
42 | 407 | SCHOHAUS, JAN | 5:08.98 | +1:04.58 | ||
43 | 363 | GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER | 5:10.79 | +1:06.39 | ||
44 | 318 | SY, PATRICK | 500g Hack halb & halb | 5:12.03 | +1:07.63 | |
45 | 348 | EHRENFRIED, MORITZ | 5:14.03 | +1:09.63 | ||
46 | 362 | NEEFE, RONNY | 5:31.38 | +1:26.98 | ||
47 | 429 | TIELMANN, JENS | Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal | 5:49.58 | +1:45.18 | |
48 | 354 | SCHUMB, SEBASTIAN | TU Kaiserslautern | 5:50.31 | +1:45.91 | |
49 | 349 | NICKEL, PETER | 5:54.70 | +1:50.30 | ||
50 | 337 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 5:57.58 | +1:53.18 | ||
51 | 353 | GAMBUSZ, CHRISTOPH | Walhalla Racing Team | 6:15.02 | +2:10.62 | |
52 | 311 | RAU, CHRISTIAN | 6:20.02 | +2:15.62 | ||
53 | 365 | BAHN, TORSTEN | 6:32.79 | +2:28.39 | ||
54 | 341 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Amok Racing Team | 17:35.03 | +13:30.63 | |
阶段 5 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 216 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:19.11 | --- | |
2 | 241 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:23.16 | +0:04.05 | |
3 | 215 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 2:25.20 | +0:06.09 | |
4 | 218 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 2:26.10 | +0:06.99 | |
5 | 225 | GROSSE, HILKE | 2:26.32 | +0:07.21 | ||
6 | 220 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:27.22 | +0:08.11 | |
7 | 228 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 2:29.69 | +0:10.58 | |
8 | 222 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 2:29.99 | +0:10.88 | |
9 | 217 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 2:30.04 | +0:10.93 | |
10 | 221 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 2:30.47 | +0:11.36 | |
11 | 231 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:30.75 | +0:11.64 | |
12 | 224 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 2:32.11 | +0:13.00 | ||
13 | 242 | JESCHKE, ANNIKA | BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM | 2:32.23 | +0:13.12 | |
14 | 235 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 2:32.29 | +0:13.18 | |
15 | 254 | HEINZE, SYLVANA | 2:32.47 | +0:13.36 | ||
16 | 255 | PISTOR, STEFFI | Bikeaction | 2:33.12 | +0:14.01 | |
17 | 245 | EHLERS, KATJA | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:33.45 | +0:14.34 | |
18 | 236 | GERLACH, KIMJULIA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 2:34.08 | +0:14.97 | |
18 | 394 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 2:34.08 | +0:14.97 | |
20 | 230 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile-Mulitsport | 2:35.03 | +0:15.92 | |
21 | 223 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:37.72 | +0:18.61 | |
22 | 240 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 2:39.07 | +0:19.96 | |
23 | 237 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 2:39.20 | +0:20.09 | |
24 | 232 | SCHWAB, NINA | Velochicks | 2:39.60 | +0:20.49 | |
25 | 226 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:40.82 | +0:21.71 | |
26 | 233 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 2:41.60 | +0:22.49 | ||
27 | 253 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 2:41.71 | +0:22.60 | ||
28 | 249 | STANGL, JACQUI | 2:44.14 | +0:25.03 | ||
29 | 251 | KUHN, STEPHANIE | 2:46.67 | +0:27.56 | ||
30 | 229 | MILLER, CORRINE | Der Fahrradladen | 2:46.78 | +0:27.67 | |
31 | 244 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 2:52.41 | +0:33.30 | |
32 | 248 | CISZEWSKI, SABRINA | 3:03.03 | +0:43.92 | ||
33 | 234 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 3:03.05 | +0:43.94 | |
34 | 247 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 3:03.47 | +0:44.36 | |
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 256 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 2:09.80 | --- | |
2 | 257 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:16.00 | +0:06.20 | |
3 | 259 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:16.91 | +0:07.11 | |
4 | 260 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:18.88 | +0:09.08 | |
5 | 264 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:19.90 | +0:10.10 | |
6 | 263 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 2:20.01 | +0:10.21 | ||
7 | 280 | DOLS, SÖNKE | 2:21.51 | +0:11.71 | ||
8 | 295 | KAMMERS, STEFAN | 2:21.81 | +0:12.01 | ||
9 | 261 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 2:22.01 | +0:12.21 | ||
10 | 258 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 2:22.07 | +0:12.27 | ||
11 | 262 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 2:23.35 | +0:13.55 | |
12 | 268 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 2:23.78 | +0:13.98 | ||
13 | 270 | HARTMANN, BENEDIKT | 2:27.41 | +0:17.61 | ||
14 | 265 | JUNG, KILIAN | 2:27.89 | +0:18.09 | ||
15 | 274 | FAUST, ALEXANDER | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:28.77 | +0:18.97 | |
16 | 272 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 2:29.28 | +0:19.48 | ||
17 | 278 | VENT, PHILIPP | 2:29.35 | +0:19.55 | ||
18 | 276 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:30.15 | +0:20.35 | |
19 | 271 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 2:30.89 | +0:21.09 | |
20 | 275 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 2:31.33 | +0:21.53 | |
21 | 277 | HORN, OLIVER | 2:31.97 | +0:22.17 | ||
22 | 291 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 2:33.42 | +0:23.62 | ||
23 | 269 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:34.90 | +0:25.10 | |
24 | 281 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 2:35.27 | +0:25.47 | |
25 | 289 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 2:38.53 | +0:28.73 | |
26 | 297 | NIKOLEI, STEFAN | 2:38.71 | +0:28.91 | ||
27 | 395 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 2:39.88 | +0:30.08 | ||
28 | 283 | OBERLÄNDER, CHRISTOPH | TU Kaiserslautern | 2:40.73 | +0:30.93 | |
29 | 282 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:41.57 | +0:31.77 | |
30 | 292 | CAJANI, SAMI | 2:44.96 | +0:35.16 | ||
31 | 287 | SCHOENEN, STEFAN | 2:45.60 | +0:35.80 | ||
32 | 288 | KORTHEN, MAX | 2:46.78 | +0:36.98 | ||
33 | 284 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 3:00.33 | +0:50.53 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 186 | KREBS, HARALD | 2:07.28 | --- | ||
2 | 179 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 2:08.40 | +0:01.12 | |
3 | 198 | RÖHR, KLAUS | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:14.28 | +0:07.00 | |
4 | 181 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 2:14.60 | +0:07.32 | |
5 | 190 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:14.76 | +0:07.48 | |
6 | 180 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 2:15.15 | +0:07.87 | ||
7 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 2:16.82 | +0:09.54 | |
8 | 191 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 2:17.71 | +0:10.43 | |
9 | 184 | GRIMME, ANDREAS | 2:17.93 | +0:10.65 | ||
10 | 194 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:20.55 | +0:13.27 | |
11 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:21.99 | +0:14.71 | |
12 | 188 | SAMMET, ALEX | 2:22.93 | +0:15.65 | ||
13 | 203 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:23.18 | +0:15.90 | |
14 | 212 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 2:24.23 | +0:16.95 | ||
15 | 202 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 2:24.59 | +0:17.31 | |
16 | 185 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 2:25.08 | +0:17.80 | ||
17 | 419 | DAMM, DIETMAR | 2:26.18 | +0:18.90 | ||
18 | 207 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 2:26.99 | +0:19.71 | ||
19 | 209 | HORN, RÜDIGER | DAV Marburg | 2:29.50 | +0:22.22 | |
20 | 210 | HASSELBACH, FRANCISCO | Partymiezen | 2:29.94 | +0:22.66 | |
21 | 205 | WEINHOLD, ARND | 2:33.96 | +0:26.68 | ||
22 | 200 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 2:37.60 | +0:30.32 | |
23 | 196 | ASSMANN, JÖRG | MSC Salzbödetal | 2:39.80 | +0:32.52 | |
24 | 195 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:42.42 | +0:35.14 | |
25 | 199 | SCHUMACHER, MARTIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:42.82 | +0:35.54 | |
26 | 197 | KLÜPFEL, RAINER | MSF Frammersbach | 3:00.87 | +0:53.59 | |
27 | 214 | GRAEFE, JÖRG | 3:05.90 | +0:58.62 | ||
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 397 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 2:10.00 | --- | |
2 | 303 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 2:13.92 | +0:03.92 | |
3 | 300 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 2:14.95 | +0:04.95 | |
4 | 299 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 2:15.02 | +0:05.02 | |
5 | 396 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 2:17.67 | +0:07.67 | |
6 | 301 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 2:18.79 | +0:08.79 | |
7 | 304 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 2:31.71 | +0:21.71 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 111 | MARCHOLEWSKI, NILSVON | PoWPoW EnduBros | 2:03.23 | --- | |
2 | 114 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:03.64 | +0:00.41 | |
3 | 113 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 2:04.09 | +0:00.86 | ||
4 | 119 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 2:06.06 | +0:02.83 | |
5 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 2:06.80 | +0:03.57 | |
6 | 118 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 2:07.15 | +0:03.92 | |
7 | 123 | REIN, MARCO | 2:11.03 | +0:07.80 | ||
8 | 116 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 2:11.38 | +0:08.15 | |
9 | 117 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:11.45 | +0:08.22 | |
10 | 125 | WENK, HANSHENNING | 2:11.56 | +0:08.33 | ||
11 | 121 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 2:12.45 | +0:09.22 | |
12 | 120 | GOTTWALD, JULIAN | Trittbrett - Trend&Sport | 2:12.57 | +0:09.34 | |
13 | 136 | DAUBER, MARIO | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:13.96 | +0:10.73 | |
14 | 122 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 2:14.13 | +0:10.90 | |
15 | 167 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 2:14.35 | +0:11.12 | |
15 | 124 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:14.35 | +0:11.12 | |
17 | 140 | SCHIEBOLD, TIM | 2:14.40 | +0:11.17 | ||
18 | 128 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 2:15.36 | +0:12.13 | |
19 | 165 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 2:15.85 | +0:12.62 | |
20 | 169 | WOLFF-STAUDACHER, MARCO | 2:16.80 | +0:13.57 | ||
21 | 138 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:16.85 | +0:13.62 | |
22 | 176 | WUTTKE, THOMAS | LustRide | 2:17.07 | +0:13.84 | |
23 | 142 | OBERMARK, SASCHA | 2:17.57 | +0:14.34 | ||
24 | 178 | BÖRNER, CHRISTOPHER | Polygon Gravity Squad | 2:18.40 | +0:15.17 | |
25 | 171 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:18.85 | +0:15.62 | |
26 | 137 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 2:19.13 | +0:15.90 | |
27 | 161 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 2:19.32 | +0:16.09 | |
28 | 151 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 2:19.63 | +0:16.40 | |
29 | 130 | BAAR, SACHA | 2:19.69 | +0:16.46 | ||
30 | 126 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsens World Racing Team | 2:20.12 | +0:16.89 | |
30 | 129 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 2:20.12 | +0:16.89 | ||
32 | 158 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 2:20.34 | +0:17.11 | |
33 | 132 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:20.48 | +0:17.25 | |
34 | 127 | KLEINSCHMIDT, MARCO | 2:20.79 | +0:17.56 | ||
35 | 170 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 2:20.81 | +0:17.58 | |
36 | 162 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 2:21.29 | +0:18.06 | |
37 | 175 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 2:21.65 | +0:18.42 | |
38 | 149 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 2:21.81 | +0:18.58 | |
39 | 152 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 2:21.97 | +0:18.74 | ||
40 | 155 | BRONSCH, NICKY | project-24h-mtb.de | 2:22.31 | +0:19.08 | |
41 | 168 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:22.75 | +0:19.52 | |
42 | 159 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 2:23.01 | +0:19.78 | |
43 | 150 | KUNZ, MAX | 2:23.59 | +0:20.36 | ||
44 | 147 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 2:23.94 | +0:20.71 | |
45 | 174 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 2:25.29 | +0:22.06 | ||
46 | 157 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 2:25.37 | +0:22.14 | |
47 | 177 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 2:26.32 | +0:23.09 | |
48 | 163 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 2:26.65 | +0:23.42 | |
49 | 145 | GRUBISA, DAMIR | TSV Nittenau | 2:27.05 | +0:23.82 | |
50 | 173 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 2:27.27 | +0:24.04 | ||
51 | 139 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:28.32 | +0:25.09 | |
52 | 146 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 2:29.14 | +0:25.91 | |
53 | 141 | MOLL, PATRICK | 2:31.92 | +0:28.69 | ||
54 | 144 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 2:33.67 | +0:30.44 | |
55 | 148 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 2:34.44 | +0:31.21 | |
56 | 156 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 2:35.50 | +0:32.27 | |
57 | 143 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 2:36.13 | +0:32.90 | |
58 | 154 | HERKE, TOBIAS | 2:47.71 | +0:44.48 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 24 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Team BULLS Gravity | 1:57.16 | --- | |
2 | 1 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 1:58.38 | +0:01.22 | |
3 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 1:59.20 | +0:02.04 | |
4 | 370 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 2:00.49 | +0:03.33 | |
5 | 4 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 2:00.86 | +0:03.70 | |
6 | 25 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 2:02.51 | +0:05.35 | |
7 | 2 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 2:03.09 | +0:05.93 | ||
7 | 369 | HOLZSCHUHER, MARCO | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 2:03.09 | +0:05.93 | |
9 | 15 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 2:03.54 | +0:06.38 | |
10 | 426 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal | 2:03.64 | +0:06.48 | |
11 | 6 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 2:05.09 | +0:07.93 | |
12 | 11 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 2:05.31 | +0:08.15 | |
13 | 428 | LITZ, LUKAS | Liteville / Syntace Enduro | 2:05.96 | +0:08.80 | |
14 | 418 | KUNZ, OLIVER | Vertical Ride Racing | 2:06.31 | +0:09.15 | |
15 | 5 | BEILMANN, SEBASTIAN | MTB-News | 2:06.36 | +0:09.20 | |
16 | 14 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:06.64 | +0:09.48 | |
17 | 32 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | Feistel Racing | 2:07.14 | +0:09.98 | |
18 | 16 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:07.72 | +0:10.56 | |
19 | 23 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 2:08.01 | +0:10.85 | |
20 | 26 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing | 2:09.11 | +0:11.95 | |
21 | 372 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | Tobsenworld Racing Team | 2:10.47 | +0:13.31 | |
22 | 10 | MÖLLER, JENS | 2:10.52 | +0:13.36 | ||
23 | 8 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 2:11.06 | +0:13.90 | |
24 | 13 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:11.48 | +0:14.32 | |
25 | 7 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles | 2:11.49 | +0:14.33 | |
26 | 20 | EVERAD, BEN | Bike Brigade | 2:11.88 | +0:14.72 | |
27 | 412 | TAPLIK, OLE | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 2:12.37 | +0:15.21 | |
28 | 18 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 2:12.42 | +0:15.26 | |
29 | 29 | MOEHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 2:14.25 | +0:17.09 | |
30 | 12 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 2:15.35 | +0:18.19 | |
31 | 373 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 2:15.67 | +0:18.51 | |
32 | 35 | HEHNER, PHILIP | DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.) | 2:17.48 | +0:20.32 | |
33 | 371 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 2:17.49 | +0:20.33 | ||
34 | 368 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 2:17.73 | +0:20.57 | |
35 | 31 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 2:18.24 | +0:21.08 | |
36 | 22 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 2:18.39 | +0:21.23 | |
37 | 427 | LOHSE, MARTIN | FREERIDE WETZLAR | 2:20.09 | +0:22.93 | |
38 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 2:20.81 | +0:23.65 | |
39 | 414 | SCHERER, GUNNAR | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 2:25.23 | +0:28.07 | |
40 | 21 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 2:25.77 | +0:28.61 | ||
41 | 34 | ROHLOFF, CHRISTIAN | cycleman.de | 2:31.82 | +0:34.66 | |
42 | 367 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 2:35.95 | +0:38.79 | |
43 | 38 | SCHMIDT, NIKLAS | 2:38.06 | +0:40.90 | ||
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 45 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 2:01.96 | --- | |
2 | 96 | KISTNER, FELIX | 2:04.31 | +0:02.35 | ||
3 | 91 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 2:04.35 | +0:02.39 | ||
4 | 44 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 2:05.58 | +0:03.62 | |
5 | 378 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 2:05.93 | +0:03.97 | |
6 | 380 | PINK, JONAS | Majo Racing/ | 2:06.34 | +0:04.38 | |
7 | 51 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 2:07.09 | +0:05.13 | ||
8 | 40 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 2:07.40 | +0:05.44 | |
9 | 59 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 2:07.44 | +0:05.48 | |
10 | 41 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 2:07.98 | +0:06.02 | |
11 | 43 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:09.21 | +0:07.25 | |
12 | 55 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:10.11 | +0:08.15 | |
13 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 2:10.42 | +0:08.46 | |
14 | 415 | AMMANN, STEFAN | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 2:10.59 | +0:08.63 | |
15 | 71 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 2:11.12 | +0:09.16 | ||
16 | 54 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | TriebtreteR | 2:11.43 | +0:09.47 | |
17 | 42 | BUSSMANN, JANNIK | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 2:11.53 | +0:09.57 | |
18 | 46 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 2:11.82 | +0:09.86 | |
19 | 52 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 2:11.98 | +0:10.02 | |
20 | 77 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:12.20 | +0:10.24 | |
21 | 47 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 2:12.35 | +0:10.39 | |
22 | 103 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 2:12.71 | +0:10.75 | |
23 | 56 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 2:12.81 | +0:10.85 | |
24 | 48 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 2:13.17 | +0:11.21 | |
25 | 104 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 2:13.31 | +0:11.35 | |
26 | 382 | BUCHWEITZ, LEON | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:13.38 | +0:11.42 | |
27 | 85 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 2:13.85 | +0:11.89 | |
28 | 76 | LENHART, FLORIAN | 2:14.93 | +0:12.97 | ||
29 | 53 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:15.64 | +0:13.68 | |
30 | 106 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 2:17.40 | +0:15.44 | |
31 | 379 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 2:17.44 | +0:15.48 | |
31 | 57 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 2:17.44 | +0:15.48 | |
33 | 100 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 2:17.73 | +0:15.77 | |
34 | 50 | TOMANN, FELIX | 2:18.55 | +0:16.59 | ||
35 | 81 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 2:18.71 | +0:16.75 | |
36 | 80 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 2:18.75 | +0:16.79 | |
37 | 66 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 2:18.77 | +0:16.81 | |
38 | 78 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:18.83 | +0:16.87 | |
39 | 92 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 2:19.02 | +0:17.06 | |
40 | 70 | MÜLLER, JAN | 2:19.37 | +0:17.41 | ||
41 | 376 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | BIKE BRIGADE | 2:19.46 | +0:17.50 | |
42 | 75 | FLÖRKE, PHILIPP | Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg | 2:20.95 | +0:18.99 | |
43 | 62 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 2:21.05 | +0:19.09 | |
44 | 108 | BARD, MATHIS | Freeride Wetzlar | 2:21.54 | +0:19.58 | |
45 | 87 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 2:21.60 | +0:19.64 | |
46 | 68 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 2:21.98 | +0:20.02 | ||
47 | 101 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 2:22.03 | +0:20.07 | |
48 | 88 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 2:22.28 | +0:20.32 | ||
49 | 84 | GANSS, TORSTEN | Flowtrail Stromberg | 2:22.90 | +0:20.94 | |
50 | 73 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 2:23.26 | +0:21.30 | |
51 | 74 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 2:23.77 | +0:21.81 | |
52 | 90 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 2:24.06 | +0:22.10 | |
53 | 109 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:25.64 | +0:23.68 | |
54 | 107 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:26.11 | +0:24.15 | |
55 | 384 | HOHL, STEFAN | 2:26.88 | +0:24.92 | ||
56 | 64 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 2:28.06 | +0:26.10 | ||
57 | 89 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 2:28.50 | +0:26.54 | |
58 | 93 | JAISCZOK, ALEX | Freeride Wetzlar | 2:28.63 | +0:26.67 | |
59 | 86 | MÜLLER, MIKE | 2:29.48 | +0:27.52 | ||
60 | 67 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 2:31.05 | +0:29.09 | |
61 | 97 | FRANKE, MICHAEL | 2:31.10 | +0:29.14 | ||
62 | 72 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 2:31.37 | +0:29.41 | |
63 | 99 | THIEMANN, LUTZMICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 2:32.20 | +0:30.24 | |
64 | 423 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 2:38.37 | +0:36.41 | |
65 | 95 | RITTER, PATRICK | 2:44.43 | +0:42.47 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 341 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Amok Racing Team | 2:02.94 | --- | |
2 | 417 | SAUER, JULIUS | Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz | 2:03.19 | +0:00.25 | |
3 | 340 | HAARHAUS, CLEMENS | ENduro Trailforce | 2:03.82 | +0:00.88 | |
4 | 334 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:04.60 | +0:01.66 | |
5 | 326 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 2:07.00 | +0:04.06 | |
6 | 323 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach | 2:09.94 | +0:07.00 | |
7 | 344 | WICHT, NICLAS | 2:10.11 | +0:07.17 | ||
8 | 319 | BALZEROWSKI, MARC | 2:11.43 | +0:08.49 | ||
9 | 350 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | 2:11.76 | +0:08.82 | ||
10 | 317 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 2:11.78 | +0:08.84 | ||
11 | 28 | HOLLER, FLORIAN | Trailhunter | 2:11.79 | +0:08.85 | |
12 | 409 | SEBASTIAN, STREHL | 2:12.04 | +0:09.10 | ||
13 | 305 | KAST, LEO | 2:12.22 | +0:09.28 | ||
14 | 360 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 2:12.65 | +0:09.71 | |
15 | 358 | GRANDEL, UWE | RSV Besigheim | 2:12.73 | +0:09.79 | |
16 | 364 | BEETZ, DANIEL | 2:14.25 | +0:11.31 | ||
17 | 366 | STENGEL, BENEDIKT | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 2:14.71 | +0:11.77 | |
18 | 346 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | ------------------ | 2:15.17 | +0:12.23 | |
19 | 410 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 2:15.18 | +0:12.24 | ||
20 | 351 | PLÜMACHER, MIKE | German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad | 2:15.19 | +0:12.25 | |
21 | 342 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 2:15.26 | +0:12.32 | ||
22 | 356 | FOLZ, MARKUS | Lauuutre | 2:16.58 | +0:13.64 | |
23 | 361 | MORELL, MALTE | 2:16.74 | +0:13.80 | ||
24 | 338 | FRANZEN, STEFAN | frOErider | 2:16.89 | +0:13.95 | |
25 | 308 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 2:17.98 | +0:15.04 | |
26 | 331 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 2:18.65 | +0:15.71 | ||
27 | 309 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bunnyhop.de | 2:19.15 | +0:16.21 | |
28 | 345 | CELEN, SERKAN | Deine Mudder | 2:19.91 | +0:16.97 | |
29 | 316 | BARKOW, MICHAEL | Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. | 2:20.27 | +0:17.33 | |
30 | 429 | TIELMANN, JENS | Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal | 2:20.87 | +0:17.93 | |
31 | 339 | FRANZEN, ANDREAS | frOErider | 2:21.02 | +0:18.08 | |
32 | 324 | STELLER, TIM | 2:23.04 | +0:20.10 | ||
33 | 318 | SY, PATRICK | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:24.26 | +0:21.32 | |
34 | 307 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 2:24.38 | +0:21.44 | |
35 | 333 | STRENG, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de | 2:24.51 | +0:21.57 | |
36 | 332 | SCHMITZ, INGO | Vennbike.de | 2:25.29 | +0:22.35 | |
37 | 359 | KLÜNDER, MATTHIAS | FR33DOM.COM | 2:27.52 | +0:24.58 | |
38 | 313 | BERG, TOBIAS | 2:27.58 | +0:24.64 | ||
39 | 330 | LAMPE, JAN | 2:27.83 | +0:24.89 | ||
40 | 343 | KNELL, HOLGER | 2:28.06 | +0:25.12 | ||
41 | 311 | RAU, CHRISTIAN | 2:29.18 | +0:26.24 | ||
42 | 314 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 2:29.56 | +0:26.62 | ||
43 | 348 | EHRENFRIED, MORITZ | 2:29.66 | +0:26.72 | ||
44 | 408 | RIETH, MARCEL | MTB-Neuses | 2:29.76 | +0:26.82 | |
45 | 363 | GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER | 2:30.41 | +0:27.47 | ||
46 | 349 | NICKEL, PETER | 2:33.29 | +0:30.35 | ||
47 | 407 | SCHOHAUS, JAN | 2:33.38 | +0:30.44 | ||
48 | 362 | NEEFE, RONNY | 2:38.96 | +0:36.02 | ||
49 | 337 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 2:40.04 | +0:37.10 | ||
50 | 353 | GAMBUSZ, CHRISTOPH | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:40.32 | +0:37.38 | |
51 | 413 | BECHTHOLD, JONAS | Ironworkx Gravity Squad | 2:40.39 | +0:37.45 | |
52 | 365 | BAHN, TORSTEN | 2:45.36 | +0:42.42 | ||
53 | 354 | SCHUMB, SEBASTIAN | TU Kaiserslautern | 2:57.83 | +0:54.89 | |
54 | 329 | SCHNEIDER, FINN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 23:38.79 | +21:35.85 | |
阶段 5 总成绩 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 215 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 7:12.06 | --- | |
2 | 216 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 7:12.15 | +0:00.09 | |
3 | 225 | GROSSE, HILKE | 7:22.15 | +0:10.09 | ||
4 | 218 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 7:26.43 | +0:14.37 | |
5 | 220 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 7:35.64 | +0:23.58 | |
6 | 241 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 7:38.04 | +0:25.98 | |
7 | 222 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 7:41.38 | +0:29.32 | |
8 | 217 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 7:43.50 | +0:31.44 | |
9 | 228 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 7:44.25 | +0:32.19 | |
10 | 242 | JESCHKE, ANNIKA | BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM | 7:46.90 | +0:34.84 | |
11 | 221 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 7:47.85 | +0:35.79 | |
12 | 394 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 7:49.22 | +0:37.16 | |
13 | 230 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile-Mulitsport | 7:49.54 | +0:37.48 | |
14 | 236 | GERLACH, KIMJULIA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 7:49.96 | +0:37.90 | |
15 | 224 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 7:51.19 | +0:39.13 | ||
16 | 254 | HEINZE, SYLVANA | 7:54.09 | +0:42.03 | ||
17 | 245 | EHLERS, KATJA | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 7:57.65 | +0:45.59 | |
18 | 231 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 8:00.12 | +0:48.06 | |
19 | 255 | PISTOR, STEFFI | Bikeaction | 8:02.02 | +0:49.96 | |
20 | 235 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 8:05.95 | +0:53.89 | |
21 | 223 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 8:07.82 | +0:55.76 | |
22 | 253 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 8:16.68 | +1:04.62 | ||
23 | 237 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 8:25.53 | +1:13.47 | |
24 | 240 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 8:30.87 | +1:18.81 | |
25 | 232 | SCHWAB, NINA | Velochicks | 8:40.29 | +1:28.23 | |
26 | 233 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 8:40.54 | +1:28.48 | ||
27 | 226 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 8:47.30 | +1:35.24 | |
28 | 229 | MILLER, CORRINE | Der Fahrradladen | 8:49.25 | +1:37.19 | |
29 | 251 | KUHN, STEPHANIE | 8:56.00 | +1:43.94 | ||
30 | 249 | STANGL, JACQUI | 9:05.39 | +1:53.33 | ||
31 | 247 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 9:31.35 | +2:19.29 | |
32 | 244 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 9:34.07 | +2:22.01 | |
33 | 234 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 9:45.46 | +2:33.40 | |
34 | 248 | CISZEWSKI, SABRINA | 10:16.95 | +3:04.89 | ||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 256 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 6:30.38 | --- | |
2 | 257 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 6:42.24 | +0:11.86 | |
3 | 259 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 6:54.32 | +0:23.94 | |
4 | 264 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 6:55.80 | +0:25.42 | |
5 | 280 | DOLS, SÖNKE | 6:58.73 | +0:28.35 | ||
6 | 260 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 6:58.86 | +0:28.48 | |
7 | 261 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 7:06.09 | +0:35.71 | ||
8 | 258 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 7:16.26 | +0:45.88 | ||
9 | 263 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 7:18.62 | +0:48.24 | ||
10 | 295 | KAMMERS, STEFAN | 7:18.72 | +0:48.34 | ||
11 | 270 | HARTMANN, BENEDIKT | 7:21.71 | +0:51.33 | ||
12 | 268 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 7:25.91 | +0:55.53 | ||
13 | 262 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 7:26.01 | +0:55.63 | |
14 | 274 | FAUST, ALEXANDER | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 7:28.07 | +0:57.69 | |
15 | 265 | JUNG, KILIAN | 7:28.25 | +0:57.87 | ||
16 | 275 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 7:31.10 | +1:00.72 | |
17 | 271 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 7:31.34 | +1:00.96 | |
18 | 272 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 7:35.99 | +1:05.61 | ||
19 | 276 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 7:42.05 | +1:11.67 | |
20 | 269 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 7:44.69 | +1:14.31 | |
21 | 291 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 7:46.99 | +1:16.61 | ||
22 | 297 | NIKOLEI, STEFAN | 7:55.95 | +1:25.57 | ||
23 | 281 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 8:02.76 | +1:32.38 | |
24 | 289 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 8:04.53 | +1:34.15 | |
25 | 278 | VENT, PHILIPP | 8:10.02 | +1:39.64 | ||
26 | 277 | HORN, OLIVER | 8:15.35 | +1:44.97 | ||
27 | 292 | CAJANI, SAMI | 8:18.14 | +1:47.76 | ||
28 | 282 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 8:20.83 | +1:50.45 | |
29 | 395 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 8:25.10 | +1:54.72 | ||
30 | 283 | OBERLÄNDER, CHRISTOPH | TU Kaiserslautern | 8:35.65 | +2:05.27 | |
31 | 288 | KORTHEN, MAX | 8:38.71 | +2:08.33 | ||
32 | 287 | SCHOENEN, STEFAN | 8:51.79 | +2:21.41 | ||
33 | 284 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 11:53.16 | +5:22.78 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 186 | KREBS, HARALD | 6:21.99 | --- | ||
2 | 179 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 6:22.35 | +0:00.36 | |
3 | 198 | RÖHR, KLAUS | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 6:41.07 | +0:19.08 | |
4 | 181 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 6:43.47 | +0:21.48 | |
5 | 180 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 6:44.25 | +0:22.26 | ||
6 | 190 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 6:48.41 | +0:26.42 | |
7 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 6:58.42 | +0:36.43 | |
8 | 184 | GRIMME, ANDREAS | 7:01.76 | +0:39.77 | ||
9 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 7:04.20 | +0:42.21 | |
10 | 191 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 7:04.61 | +0:42.62 | |
11 | 188 | SAMMET, ALEX | 7:05.61 | +0:43.62 | ||
12 | 185 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 7:09.68 | +0:47.69 | ||
13 | 194 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 7:10.41 | +0:48.42 | |
14 | 203 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 7:15.16 | +0:53.17 | |
15 | 210 | HASSELBACH, FRANCISCO | Partymiezen | 7:19.42 | +0:57.43 | |
16 | 202 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 7:26.35 | +1:04.36 | |
17 | 419 | DAMM, DIETMAR | 7:30.72 | +1:08.73 | ||
18 | 212 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 7:31.37 | +1:09.38 | ||
19 | 207 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 7:32.74 | +1:10.75 | ||
20 | 209 | HORN, RÜDIGER | DAV Marburg | 7:45.34 | +1:23.35 | |
21 | 205 | WEINHOLD, ARND | 7:52.74 | +1:30.75 | ||
22 | 195 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 8:03.19 | +1:41.20 | |
23 | 199 | SCHUMACHER, MARTIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 8:11.74 | +1:49.75 | |
24 | 196 | ASSMANN, JÖRG | MSC Salzbödetal | 8:21.68 | +1:59.69 | |
25 | 200 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 8:36.32 | +2:14.33 | |
26 | 214 | GRAEFE, JÖRG | 9:32.23 | +3:10.24 | ||
27 | 197 | KLÜPFEL, RAINER | MSF Frammersbach | 9:57.81 | +3:35.82 | |
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 397 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 6:34.00 | --- | |
2 | 299 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 6:38.49 | +0:04.49 | |
3 | 396 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 6:54.71 | +0:20.71 | |
4 | 303 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 6:57.04 | +0:23.04 | |
5 | 301 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 6:59.54 | +0:25.54 | |
6 | 300 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 7:01.67 | +0:27.67 | |
7 | 304 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 7:56.63 | +1:22.63 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 111 | MARCHOLEWSKI, NILSVON | PoWPoW EnduBros | 6:10.46 | --- | |
2 | 113 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 6:13.96 | +0:03.50 | ||
3 | 119 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 6:15.83 | +0:05.37 | |
4 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 6:18.37 | +0:07.91 | |
5 | 114 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 6:18.83 | +0:08.37 | |
6 | 118 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 6:27.38 | +0:16.92 | |
7 | 121 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 6:34.20 | +0:23.74 | |
8 | 116 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 6:34.48 | +0:24.02 | |
9 | 120 | GOTTWALD, JULIAN | Trittbrett - Trend&Sport | 6:35.25 | +0:24.79 | |
10 | 117 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 6:39.62 | +0:29.16 | |
11 | 123 | REIN, MARCO | 6:40.16 | +0:29.70 | ||
12 | 125 | WENK, HANSHENNING | 6:41.56 | +0:31.10 | ||
13 | 122 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 6:44.07 | +0:33.61 | |
14 | 138 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 6:44.15 | +0:33.69 | |
15 | 124 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 6:46.68 | +0:36.22 | |
16 | 167 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 6:48.56 | +0:38.10 | |
17 | 128 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 6:48.59 | +0:38.13 | |
18 | 136 | DAUBER, MARIO | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 6:51.53 | +0:41.07 | |
19 | 126 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsens World Racing Team | 6:52.89 | +0:42.43 | |
20 | 169 | WOLFF-STAUDACHER, MARCO | 6:53.35 | +0:42.89 | ||
21 | 140 | SCHIEBOLD, TIM | 6:54.72 | +0:44.26 | ||
22 | 142 | OBERMARK, SASCHA | 6:55.12 | +0:44.66 | ||
23 | 137 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 6:55.20 | +0:44.74 | |
24 | 176 | WUTTKE, THOMAS | LustRide | 6:55.24 | +0:44.78 | |
25 | 130 | BAAR, SACHA | 6:56.67 | +0:46.21 | ||
26 | 129 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 6:58.12 | +0:47.66 | ||
27 | 175 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 7:01.09 | +0:50.63 | |
28 | 178 | BÖRNER, CHRISTOPHER | Polygon Gravity Squad | 7:01.25 | +0:50.79 | |
29 | 149 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 7:01.40 | +0:50.94 | |
30 | 161 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 7:03.25 | +0:52.79 | |
31 | 158 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 7:03.76 | +0:53.30 | |
32 | 127 | KLEINSCHMIDT, MARCO | 7:05.41 | +0:54.95 | ||
33 | 162 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 7:05.82 | +0:55.36 | |
34 | 132 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 7:05.84 | +0:55.38 | |
35 | 151 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 7:06.72 | +0:56.26 | |
36 | 159 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 7:07.41 | +0:56.95 | |
37 | 165 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 7:09.89 | +0:59.43 | |
38 | 170 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 7:11.17 | +1:00.71 | |
39 | 174 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 7:11.72 | +1:01.26 | ||
40 | 168 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 7:15.80 | +1:05.34 | |
41 | 150 | KUNZ, MAX | 7:18.47 | +1:08.01 | ||
42 | 152 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 7:22.94 | +1:12.48 | ||
43 | 171 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 7:23.52 | +1:13.06 | |
44 | 147 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 7:25.80 | +1:15.34 | |
45 | 157 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 7:26.09 | +1:15.63 | |
46 | 173 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 7:27.49 | +1:17.03 | ||
47 | 155 | BRONSCH, NICKY | project-24h-mtb.de | 7:30.11 | +1:19.65 | |
48 | 146 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 7:31.14 | +1:20.68 | |
49 | 141 | MOLL, PATRICK | 7:36.68 | +1:26.22 | ||
50 | 163 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 7:36.75 | +1:26.29 | |
51 | 148 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 7:46.76 | +1:36.30 | |
52 | 144 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 7:51.60 | +1:41.14 | |
53 | 139 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 7:54.05 | +1:43.59 | |
54 | 156 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 7:54.21 | +1:43.75 | |
55 | 145 | GRUBISA, DAMIR | TSV Nittenau | 7:57.61 | +1:47.15 | |
56 | 143 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 8:03.01 | +1:52.55 | |
57 | 154 | HERKE, TOBIAS | 8:10.99 | +2:00.53 | ||
58 | 177 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 8:27.23 | +2:16.77 | |
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 24 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Team BULLS Gravity | 5:46.60 | --- | |
2 | 1 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 5:52.13 | +0:05.53 | |
3 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 5:59.24 | +0:12.64 | |
4 | 25 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 6:03.03 | +0:16.43 | |
5 | 370 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 6:04.47 | +0:17.87 | |
6 | 4 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 6:05.26 | +0:18.66 | |
7 | 369 | HOLZSCHUHER, MARCO | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 6:06.69 | +0:20.09 | |
8 | 2 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 6:07.84 | +0:21.24 | ||
9 | 428 | LITZ, LUKAS | Liteville / Syntace Enduro | 6:09.08 | +0:22.48 | |
10 | 15 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 6:09.12 | +0:22.52 | |
11 | 418 | KUNZ, OLIVER | Vertical Ride Racing | 6:11.85 | +0:25.25 | |
12 | 11 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 6:16.13 | +0:29.53 | |
13 | 426 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal | 6:16.70 | +0:30.10 | |
14 | 14 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 6:19.27 | +0:32.67 | |
15 | 6 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 6:19.81 | +0:33.21 | |
16 | 7 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles | 6:21.80 | +0:35.20 | |
17 | 5 | BEILMANN, SEBASTIAN | MTB-News | 6:22.90 | +0:36.30 | |
18 | 10 | MÖLLER, JENS | 6:26.13 | +0:39.53 | ||
19 | 29 | MOEHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 6:27.06 | +0:40.46 | |
20 | 8 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 6:27.71 | +0:41.11 | |
21 | 412 | TAPLIK, OLE | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 6:27.92 | +0:41.32 | |
22 | 16 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 6:28.39 | +0:41.79 | |
23 | 13 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 6:30.19 | +0:43.59 | |
24 | 23 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 6:30.60 | +0:44.00 | |
25 | 32 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | Feistel Racing | 6:31.52 | +0:44.92 | |
26 | 20 | EVERAD, BEN | Bike Brigade | 6:35.24 | +0:48.64 | |
27 | 372 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | Tobsenworld Racing Team | 6:37.18 | +0:50.58 | |
28 | 373 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 6:39.03 | +0:52.43 | |
29 | 26 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing | 6:39.27 | +0:52.67 | |
30 | 18 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 6:39.36 | +0:52.76 | |
31 | 31 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 6:43.75 | +0:57.15 | |
32 | 22 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 6:45.23 | +0:58.63 | |
33 | 35 | HEHNER, PHILIP | DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.) | 6:53.84 | +1:07.24 | |
34 | 368 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 6:54.82 | +1:08.22 | |
35 | 38 | SCHMIDT, NIKLAS | 6:55.39 | +1:08.79 | ||
36 | 371 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 6:57.79 | +1:11.19 | ||
37 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 7:05.97 | +1:19.37 | |
38 | 427 | LOHSE, MARTIN | FREERIDE WETZLAR | 7:19.03 | +1:32.43 | |
39 | 414 | SCHERER, GUNNAR | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 7:21.77 | +1:35.17 | |
40 | 34 | ROHLOFF, CHRISTIAN | cycleman.de | 7:23.11 | +1:36.51 | |
41 | 21 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 7:29.83 | +1:43.23 | ||
42 | 367 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 8:07.50 | +2:20.90 | |
43 | 12 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 9:25.45 | +3:38.85 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 45 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 6:09.88 | --- | |
2 | 40 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 6:13.34 | +0:03.46 | |
3 | 96 | KISTNER, FELIX | 6:14.47 | +0:04.59 | ||
4 | 91 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 6:15.22 | +0:05.34 | ||
5 | 44 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 6:15.34 | +0:05.46 | |
6 | 378 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 6:19.07 | +0:09.19 | |
7 | 51 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 6:21.46 | +0:11.58 | ||
8 | 43 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 6:23.62 | +0:13.74 | |
9 | 42 | BUSSMANN, JANNIK | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 6:24.02 | +0:14.14 | |
10 | 380 | PINK, JONAS | Majo Racing/ | 6:28.55 | +0:18.67 | |
11 | 415 | AMMANN, STEFAN | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 6:28.68 | +0:18.80 | |
12 | 41 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 6:29.40 | +0:19.52 | |
13 | 48 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 6:32.29 | +0:22.41 | |
14 | 56 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 6:32.40 | +0:22.52 | |
15 | 50 | TOMANN, FELIX | 6:33.22 | +0:23.34 | ||
16 | 46 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 6:33.66 | +0:23.78 | |
17 | 52 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 6:34.03 | +0:24.15 | |
18 | 59 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 6:34.96 | +0:25.08 | |
19 | 55 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 6:35.35 | +0:25.47 | |
20 | 47 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 6:36.79 | +0:26.91 | |
21 | 76 | LENHART, FLORIAN | 6:37.65 | +0:27.77 | ||
22 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 6:38.54 | +0:28.66 | |
23 | 54 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | TriebtreteR | 6:38.75 | +0:28.87 | |
24 | 53 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 6:41.14 | +0:31.26 | |
25 | 103 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 6:42.16 | +0:32.28 | |
26 | 71 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 6:44.38 | +0:34.50 | ||
27 | 81 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 6:47.84 | +0:37.96 | |
28 | 77 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 6:48.37 | +0:38.49 | |
29 | 379 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 6:51.46 | +0:41.58 | |
30 | 106 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 6:51.92 | +0:42.04 | |
31 | 104 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 6:52.31 | +0:42.43 | |
32 | 92 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 6:53.05 | +0:43.17 | |
33 | 66 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 6:54.01 | +0:44.13 | |
34 | 85 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 6:54.49 | +0:44.61 | |
35 | 78 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 6:55.57 | +0:45.69 | |
36 | 80 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 6:57.30 | +0:47.42 | |
37 | 108 | BARD, MATHIS | Freeride Wetzlar | 6:58.98 | +0:49.10 | |
38 | 70 | MÜLLER, JAN | 6:59.25 | +0:49.37 | ||
39 | 87 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 6:59.37 | +0:49.49 | |
40 | 68 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 6:59.43 | +0:49.55 | ||
41 | 376 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | BIKE BRIGADE | 6:59.55 | +0:49.67 | |
42 | 57 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 7:00.48 | +0:50.60 | |
43 | 62 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 7:00.53 | +0:50.65 | |
44 | 101 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 7:00.99 | +0:51.11 | |
45 | 382 | BUCHWEITZ, LEON | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 7:03.44 | +0:53.56 | |
46 | 84 | GANSS, TORSTEN | Flowtrail Stromberg | 7:03.74 | +0:53.86 | |
47 | 88 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 7:03.92 | +0:54.04 | ||
48 | 75 | FLÖRKE, PHILIPP | Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg | 7:06.59 | +0:56.71 | |
49 | 100 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 7:13.81 | +1:03.93 | |
50 | 90 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 7:18.98 | +1:09.10 | |
51 | 384 | HOHL, STEFAN | 7:24.59 | +1:14.71 | ||
52 | 89 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 7:28.10 | +1:18.22 | |
53 | 74 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 7:29.49 | +1:19.61 | |
54 | 64 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 7:30.22 | +1:20.34 | ||
55 | 93 | JAISCZOK, ALEX | Freeride Wetzlar | 7:30.47 | +1:20.59 | |
56 | 107 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 7:30.50 | +1:20.62 | |
57 | 73 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 7:33.99 | +1:24.11 | |
58 | 109 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 7:38.38 | +1:28.50 | |
59 | 99 | THIEMANN, LUTZMICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 7:46.36 | +1:36.48 | |
60 | 72 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 7:53.63 | +1:43.75 | |
61 | 97 | FRANKE, MICHAEL | 7:55.19 | +1:45.31 | ||
62 | 67 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 7:55.43 | +1:45.55 | |
63 | 423 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 8:18.20 | +2:08.32 | |
64 | 95 | RITTER, PATRICK | 8:27.84 | +2:17.96 | ||
65 | 86 | MÜLLER, MIKE | 8:59.65 | +2:49.77 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 417 | SAUER, JULIUS | Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz | 6:07.59 | --- | |
2 | 340 | HAARHAUS, CLEMENS | ENduro Trailforce | 6:19.56 | +0:11.97 | |
3 | 326 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 6:19.68 | +0:12.09 | |
4 | 334 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 6:20.54 | +0:12.95 | |
5 | 319 | BALZEROWSKI, MARC | 6:28.31 | +0:20.72 | ||
6 | 323 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach | 6:29.21 | +0:21.62 | |
7 | 358 | GRANDEL, UWE | RSV Besigheim | 6:30.68 | +0:23.09 | |
8 | 409 | SEBASTIAN, STREHL | 6:33.04 | +0:25.45 | ||
9 | 344 | WICHT, NICLAS | 6:36.56 | +0:28.97 | ||
10 | 350 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | 6:37.42 | +0:29.83 | ||
11 | 351 | PLÜMACHER, MIKE | German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad | 6:38.30 | +0:30.71 | |
12 | 410 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 6:39.83 | +0:32.24 | ||
13 | 360 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 6:42.34 | +0:34.75 | |
14 | 317 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 6:44.39 | +0:36.80 | ||
15 | 366 | STENGEL, BENEDIKT | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 6:44.52 | +0:36.93 | |
16 | 305 | KAST, LEO | 6:46.18 | +0:38.59 | ||
17 | 308 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 6:48.94 | +0:41.35 | |
18 | 28 | HOLLER, FLORIAN | Trailhunter | 6:49.13 | +0:41.54 | |
19 | 346 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | ------------------ | 6:49.48 | +0:41.89 | |
20 | 342 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 6:51.64 | +0:44.05 | ||
21 | 361 | MORELL, MALTE | 6:52.71 | +0:45.12 | ||
22 | 345 | CELEN, SERKAN | Deine Mudder | 6:53.21 | +0:45.62 | |
23 | 316 | BARKOW, MICHAEL | Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. | 6:57.70 | +0:50.11 | |
24 | 309 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bunnyhop.de | 6:58.11 | +0:50.52 | |
25 | 356 | FOLZ, MARKUS | Lauuutre | 6:59.65 | +0:52.06 | |
26 | 331 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 7:01.09 | +0:53.50 | ||
27 | 364 | BEETZ, DANIEL | 7:02.92 | +0:55.33 | ||
28 | 330 | LAMPE, JAN | 7:03.69 | +0:56.10 | ||
29 | 324 | STELLER, TIM | 7:06.91 | +0:59.32 | ||
30 | 338 | FRANZEN, STEFAN | frOErider | 7:08.48 | +1:00.89 | |
31 | 339 | FRANZEN, ANDREAS | frOErider | 7:15.38 | +1:07.79 | |
32 | 408 | RIETH, MARCEL | MTB-Neuses | 7:20.25 | +1:12.66 | |
33 | 307 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 7:24.92 | +1:17.33 | |
34 | 332 | SCHMITZ, INGO | Vennbike.de | 7:26.43 | +1:18.84 | |
35 | 413 | BECHTHOLD, JONAS | Ironworkx Gravity Squad | 7:26.45 | +1:18.86 | |
36 | 359 | KLÜNDER, MATTHIAS | FR33DOM.COM | 7:26.69 | +1:19.10 | |
37 | 333 | STRENG, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de | 7:29.30 | +1:21.71 | |
38 | 343 | KNELL, HOLGER | 7:31.57 | +1:23.98 | ||
39 | 314 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 7:32.97 | +1:25.38 | ||
40 | 313 | BERG, TOBIAS | 7:35.72 | +1:28.13 | ||
41 | 318 | SY, PATRICK | 500g Hack halb & halb | 7:36.29 | +1:28.70 | |
42 | 363 | GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER | 7:41.20 | +1:33.61 | ||
43 | 407 | SCHOHAUS, JAN | 7:42.36 | +1:34.77 | ||
44 | 348 | EHRENFRIED, MORITZ | 7:43.69 | +1:36.10 | ||
45 | 362 | NEEFE, RONNY | 8:10.34 | +2:02.75 | ||
46 | 429 | TIELMANN, JENS | Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal | 8:10.45 | +2:02.86 | |
47 | 349 | NICKEL, PETER | 8:27.99 | +2:20.40 | ||
48 | 337 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 8:37.62 | +2:30.03 | ||
49 | 354 | SCHUMB, SEBASTIAN | TU Kaiserslautern | 8:48.14 | +2:40.55 | |
50 | 311 | RAU, CHRISTIAN | 8:49.20 | +2:41.61 | ||
51 | 353 | GAMBUSZ, CHRISTOPH | Walhalla Racing Team | 8:55.34 | +2:47.75 | |
52 | 365 | BAHN, TORSTEN | 9:18.15 | +3:10.56 | ||
53 | 341 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Amok Racing Team | 19:37.97 | +13:30.38 | |
54 | 329 | SCHNEIDER, FINN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 28:04.20 | +21:56.61 | |
阶段 6 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 216 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:03.54 | --- | |
2 | 215 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 1:05.57 | +0:02.03 | |
3 | 218 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 1:06.38 | +0:02.84 | |
4 | 241 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:06.50 | +0:02.96 | |
5 | 225 | GROSSE, HILKE | 1:06.93 | +0:03.39 | ||
6 | 228 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 1:07.72 | +0:04.18 | |
7 | 394 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 1:08.10 | +0:04.56 | |
8 | 221 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 1:08.16 | +0:04.62 | |
9 | 254 | HEINZE, SYLVANA | 1:08.45 | +0:04.91 | ||
10 | 220 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:09.07 | +0:05.53 | |
11 | 242 | JESCHKE, ANNIKA | BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM | 1:09.49 | +0:05.95 | |
12 | 245 | EHLERS, KATJA | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:10.02 | +0:06.48 | |
13 | 224 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 1:10.06 | +0:06.52 | ||
14 | 222 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 1:10.21 | +0:06.67 | |
15 | 231 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 1:10.40 | +0:06.86 | |
16 | 217 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 1:10.55 | +0:07.01 | |
16 | 255 | PISTOR, STEFFI | Bikeaction | 1:10.55 | +0:07.01 | |
18 | 236 | GERLACH, KIMJULIA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 1:10.77 | +0:07.23 | |
19 | 235 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 1:11.55 | +0:08.01 | |
20 | 223 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:12.42 | +0:08.88 | |
21 | 232 | SCHWAB, NINA | Velochicks | 1:13.05 | +0:09.51 | |
22 | 226 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:13.46 | +0:09.92 | |
23 | 237 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 1:13.72 | +0:10.18 | |
24 | 240 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 1:14.54 | +0:11.00 | |
25 | 233 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 1:14.58 | +0:11.04 | ||
26 | 230 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile-Mulitsport | 1:16.00 | +0:12.46 | |
27 | 249 | STANGL, JACQUI | 1:16.04 | +0:12.50 | ||
28 | 253 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 1:16.16 | +0:12.62 | ||
29 | 229 | MILLER, CORRINE | Der Fahrradladen | 1:19.62 | +0:16.08 | |
30 | 244 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 1:21.88 | +0:18.34 | |
31 | 247 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 1:25.59 | +0:22.05 | |
32 | 251 | KUHN, STEPHANIE | 1:32.53 | +0:28.99 | ||
33 | 234 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 1:35.78 | +0:32.24 | |
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 256 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 0:58.11 | --- | |
2 | 259 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:02.21 | +0:04.10 | |
3 | 264 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:02.46 | +0:04.35 | |
4 | 258 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 1:02.51 | +0:04.40 | ||
5 | 260 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:02.55 | +0:04.44 | |
6 | 257 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:02.96 | +0:04.85 | |
7 | 280 | DOLS, SÖNKE | 1:03.02 | +0:04.91 | ||
8 | 261 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 1:03.17 | +0:05.06 | ||
9 | 268 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 1:03.70 | +0:05.59 | ||
10 | 263 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 1:05.01 | +0:06.90 | ||
11 | 274 | FAUST, ALEXANDER | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:05.49 | +0:07.38 | |
12 | 295 | KAMMERS, STEFAN | 1:06.25 | +0:08.14 | ||
13 | 275 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 1:06.28 | +0:08.17 | |
14 | 262 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 1:06.72 | +0:08.61 | |
15 | 272 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 1:07.88 | +0:09.77 | ||
16 | 269 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:08.65 | +0:10.54 | |
17 | 276 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:08.92 | +0:10.81 | |
18 | 271 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 1:09.20 | +0:11.09 | |
19 | 265 | JUNG, KILIAN | 1:09.93 | +0:11.82 | ||
20 | 278 | VENT, PHILIPP | 1:10.04 | +0:11.93 | ||
21 | 291 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 1:10.68 | +0:12.57 | ||
22 | 289 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 1:11.08 | +0:12.97 | |
23 | 297 | NIKOLEI, STEFAN | 1:11.14 | +0:13.03 | ||
24 | 281 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 1:11.56 | +0:13.45 | |
25 | 277 | HORN, OLIVER | 1:13.89 | +0:15.78 | ||
26 | 287 | SCHOENEN, STEFAN | 1:13.95 | +0:15.84 | ||
27 | 283 | OBERLÄNDER, CHRISTOPH | TU Kaiserslautern | 1:14.25 | +0:16.14 | |
28 | 395 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 1:15.97 | +0:17.86 | ||
29 | 270 | HARTMANN, BENEDIKT | 1:16.38 | +0:18.27 | ||
30 | 282 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 1:16.60 | +0:18.49 | |
31 | 288 | KORTHEN, MAX | 1:17.94 | +0:19.83 | ||
32 | 292 | CAJANI, SAMI | 1:18.70 | +0:20.59 | ||
33 | 284 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:33.91 | +0:35.80 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 186 | KREBS, HARALD | 0:58.14 | --- | ||
2 | 179 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 0:58.33 | +0:00.19 | |
3 | 198 | RÖHR, KLAUS | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:00.49 | +0:02.35 | |
4 | 181 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 1:01.05 | +0:02.91 | |
5 | 180 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 1:01.09 | +0:02.95 | ||
6 | 190 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:01.59 | +0:03.45 | |
7 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:03.47 | +0:05.33 | |
8 | 184 | GRIMME, ANDREAS | 1:03.58 | +0:05.44 | ||
9 | 191 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 1:03.63 | +0:05.49 | |
10 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 1:04.00 | +0:05.86 | |
11 | 203 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:04.12 | +0:05.98 | |
12 | 188 | SAMMET, ALEX | 1:04.40 | +0:06.26 | ||
13 | 207 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 1:05.14 | +0:07.00 | ||
14 | 419 | DAMM, DIETMAR | 1:05.54 | +0:07.40 | ||
15 | 194 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 1:05.65 | +0:07.51 | |
16 | 212 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 1:06.12 | +0:07.98 | ||
17 | 210 | HASSELBACH, FRANCISCO | Partymiezen | 1:06.82 | +0:08.68 | |
18 | 185 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 1:06.90 | +0:08.76 | ||
19 | 205 | WEINHOLD, ARND | 1:07.98 | +0:09.84 | ||
20 | 209 | HORN, RÜDIGER | DAV Marburg | 1:08.21 | +0:10.07 | |
21 | 202 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 1:08.71 | +0:10.57 | |
22 | 199 | SCHUMACHER, MARTIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:11.34 | +0:13.20 | |
23 | 200 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 1:12.43 | +0:14.29 | |
24 | 196 | ASSMANN, JÖRG | MSC Salzbödetal | 1:13.12 | +0:14.98 | |
25 | 195 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 1:16.81 | +0:18.67 | |
26 | 214 | GRAEFE, JÖRG | 1:26.64 | +0:28.50 | ||
27 | 197 | KLÜPFEL, RAINER | MSF Frammersbach | 1:32.93 | +0:34.79 | |
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 397 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 0:59.83 | --- | |
2 | 299 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 1:01.81 | +0:01.98 | |
3 | 300 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 1:01.82 | +0:01.99 | |
4 | 303 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 1:02.43 | +0:02.60 | |
5 | 301 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 1:04.69 | +0:04.86 | |
6 | 396 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 1:04.82 | +0:04.99 | |
7 | 304 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 1:09.40 | +0:09.57 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 119 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 0:56.98 | --- | |
2 | 113 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 0:57.30 | +0:00.32 | ||
3 | 114 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 0:57.89 | +0:00.91 | |
4 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 0:57.95 | +0:00.97 | |
5 | 118 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 0:58.82 | +0:01.84 | |
6 | 120 | GOTTWALD, JULIAN | Trittbrett - Trend&Sport | 0:59.32 | +0:02.34 | |
7 | 136 | DAUBER, MARIO | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 1:00.22 | +0:03.24 | |
8 | 117 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:00.69 | +0:03.71 | |
9 | 122 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 1:00.79 | +0:03.81 | |
10 | 125 | WENK, HANSHENNING | 1:01.03 | +0:04.05 | ||
11 | 138 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 1:01.08 | +0:04.10 | |
12 | 116 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 1:01.23 | +0:04.25 | |
13 | 128 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 1:01.59 | +0:04.61 | |
14 | 111 | MARCHOLEWSKI, NILSVON | PoWPoW EnduBros | 1:01.69 | +0:04.71 | |
15 | 124 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:01.77 | +0:04.79 | |
16 | 123 | REIN, MARCO | 1:01.81 | +0:04.83 | ||
17 | 161 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 1:02.13 | +0:05.15 | |
18 | 129 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 1:02.15 | +0:05.17 | ||
19 | 176 | WUTTKE, THOMAS | LustRide | 1:02.24 | +0:05.26 | |
20 | 167 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 1:02.37 | +0:05.39 | |
21 | 137 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 1:02.42 | +0:05.44 | |
22 | 168 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:02.53 | +0:05.55 | |
23 | 158 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 1:02.65 | +0:05.67 | |
24 | 140 | SCHIEBOLD, TIM | 1:03.09 | +0:06.11 | ||
25 | 126 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsens World Racing Team | 1:03.26 | +0:06.28 | |
26 | 127 | KLEINSCHMIDT, MARCO | 1:03.27 | +0:06.29 | ||
27 | 178 | BÖRNER, CHRISTOPHER | Polygon Gravity Squad | 1:03.53 | +0:06.55 | |
28 | 169 | WOLFF-STAUDACHER, MARCO | 1:03.69 | +0:06.71 | ||
29 | 170 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 1:03.76 | +0:06.78 | |
30 | 132 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:03.85 | +0:06.87 | |
31 | 130 | BAAR, SACHA | 1:03.98 | +0:07.00 | ||
32 | 174 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 1:04.04 | +0:07.06 | ||
33 | 171 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:04.05 | +0:07.07 | |
34 | 149 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 1:04.27 | +0:07.29 | |
35 | 162 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 1:04.30 | +0:07.32 | |
36 | 142 | OBERMARK, SASCHA | 1:04.31 | +0:07.33 | ||
37 | 152 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 1:04.75 | +0:07.77 | ||
38 | 177 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 1:05.00 | +0:08.02 | |
39 | 175 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 1:05.08 | +0:08.10 | |
40 | 151 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 1:05.12 | +0:08.14 | |
41 | 157 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 1:05.74 | +0:08.76 | |
42 | 121 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 1:05.76 | +0:08.78 | |
43 | 150 | KUNZ, MAX | 1:05.78 | +0:08.80 | ||
44 | 146 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 1:06.28 | +0:09.30 | |
45 | 159 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 1:06.43 | +0:09.45 | |
46 | 165 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 1:06.68 | +0:09.70 | |
47 | 156 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 1:06.76 | +0:09.78 | |
48 | 147 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 1:07.00 | +0:10.02 | |
49 | 173 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 1:07.27 | +0:10.29 | ||
50 | 141 | MOLL, PATRICK | 1:08.79 | +0:11.81 | ||
51 | 155 | BRONSCH, NICKY | project-24h-mtb.de | 1:08.83 | +0:11.85 | |
52 | 163 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 1:09.58 | +0:12.60 | |
53 | 148 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 1:09.92 | +0:12.94 | |
54 | 144 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 1:10.69 | +0:13.71 | |
55 | 143 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 1:11.52 | +0:14.54 | |
56 | 139 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:12.67 | +0:15.69 | |
57 | 145 | GRUBISA, DAMIR | TSV Nittenau | 1:14.25 | +0:17.27 | |
58 | 154 | HERKE, TOBIAS | 1:16.19 | +0:19.21 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 1 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 0:53.81 | --- | |
2 | 24 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Team BULLS Gravity | 0:54.49 | +0:00.68 | |
3 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 0:54.77 | +0:00.96 | |
4 | 369 | HOLZSCHUHER, MARCO | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 0:55.49 | +0:01.68 | |
5 | 4 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 0:55.63 | +0:01.82 | |
6 | 370 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 0:55.92 | +0:02.11 | |
7 | 25 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 0:56.24 | +0:02.43 | |
8 | 428 | LITZ, LUKAS | Liteville / Syntace Enduro | 0:56.33 | +0:02.52 | |
9 | 2 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 0:56.54 | +0:02.73 | ||
10 | 15 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 0:56.85 | +0:03.04 | |
11 | 14 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 0:57.12 | +0:03.31 | |
12 | 11 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 0:57.45 | +0:03.64 | |
13 | 6 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 0:57.61 | +0:03.80 | |
14 | 29 | MOEHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 0:57.88 | +0:04.07 | |
15 | 7 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles | 0:58.00 | +0:04.19 | |
16 | 426 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal | 0:58.12 | +0:04.31 | |
17 | 5 | BEILMANN, SEBASTIAN | MTB-News | 0:58.22 | +0:04.41 | |
18 | 10 | MÖLLER, JENS | 0:58.52 | +0:04.71 | ||
19 | 8 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 0:58.55 | +0:04.74 | |
20 | 418 | KUNZ, OLIVER | Vertical Ride Racing | 0:58.67 | +0:04.86 | |
21 | 16 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 0:58.74 | +0:04.93 | |
22 | 13 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 0:59.11 | +0:05.30 | |
23 | 412 | TAPLIK, OLE | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 0:59.44 | +0:05.63 | |
24 | 18 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 0:59.54 | +0:05.73 | |
25 | 32 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | Feistel Racing | 0:59.55 | +0:05.74 | |
26 | 20 | EVERAD, BEN | Bike Brigade | 0:59.74 | +0:05.93 | |
27 | 26 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing | 0:59.79 | +0:05.98 | |
28 | 23 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 0:59.88 | +0:06.07 | |
29 | 372 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | Tobsenworld Racing Team | 1:00.14 | +0:06.33 | |
30 | 373 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 1:00.69 | +0:06.88 | |
31 | 38 | SCHMIDT, NIKLAS | 1:01.08 | +0:07.27 | ||
32 | 35 | HEHNER, PHILIP | DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.) | 1:02.43 | +0:08.62 | |
33 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 1:02.50 | +0:08.69 | |
34 | 12 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 1:02.65 | +0:08.84 | |
35 | 22 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 1:02.70 | +0:08.89 | |
36 | 31 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 1:02.85 | +0:09.04 | |
37 | 368 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 1:03.92 | +0:10.11 | |
38 | 371 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 1:04.68 | +0:10.87 | ||
39 | 427 | LOHSE, MARTIN | FREERIDE WETZLAR | 1:05.23 | +0:11.42 | |
40 | 21 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 1:06.00 | +0:12.19 | ||
41 | 34 | ROHLOFF, CHRISTIAN | cycleman.de | 1:06.89 | +0:13.08 | |
42 | 414 | SCHERER, GUNNAR | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 1:06.98 | +0:13.17 | |
43 | 367 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 1:11.56 | +0:17.75 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 45 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 0:56.00 | --- | |
2 | 380 | PINK, JONAS | Majo Racing/ | 0:56.52 | +0:00.52 | |
3 | 44 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 0:56.67 | +0:00.67 | |
4 | 91 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 0:56.99 | +0:00.99 | ||
5 | 43 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 0:57.46 | +0:01.46 | |
6 | 378 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 0:57.61 | +0:01.61 | |
7 | 51 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 0:57.95 | +0:01.95 | ||
8 | 41 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 0:57.98 | +0:01.98 | |
9 | 42 | BUSSMANN, JANNIK | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 0:58.43 | +0:02.43 | |
10 | 415 | AMMANN, STEFAN | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 0:58.76 | +0:02.76 | |
11 | 54 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | TriebtreteR | 0:59.06 | +0:03.06 | |
12 | 59 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 0:59.28 | +0:03.28 | |
13 | 48 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 0:59.54 | +0:03.54 | |
13 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 0:59.54 | +0:03.54 | |
15 | 52 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 0:59.82 | +0:03.82 | |
16 | 47 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 0:59.95 | +0:03.95 | |
17 | 55 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:00.05 | +0:04.05 | |
17 | 46 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 1:00.05 | +0:04.05 | |
19 | 53 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:00.18 | +0:04.18 | |
20 | 71 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 1:00.26 | +0:04.26 | ||
21 | 379 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 1:00.53 | +0:04.53 | |
22 | 56 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 1:00.92 | +0:04.92 | |
23 | 77 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:00.99 | +0:04.99 | |
24 | 40 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 1:01.10 | +0:05.10 | |
25 | 76 | LENHART, FLORIAN | 1:01.12 | +0:05.12 | ||
26 | 382 | BUCHWEITZ, LEON | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:01.39 | +0:05.39 | |
27 | 104 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 1:01.74 | +0:05.74 | |
28 | 87 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 1:01.82 | +0:05.82 | |
29 | 81 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 1:02.11 | +0:06.11 | |
30 | 106 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 1:02.27 | +0:06.27 | |
31 | 376 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | BIKE BRIGADE | 1:02.43 | +0:06.43 | |
32 | 92 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 1:02.59 | +0:06.59 | |
33 | 78 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:02.66 | +0:06.66 | |
34 | 96 | KISTNER, FELIX | 1:02.89 | +0:06.89 | ||
35 | 85 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 1:02.95 | +0:06.95 | |
36 | 57 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 1:03.03 | +0:07.03 | |
37 | 84 | GANSS, TORSTEN | Flowtrail Stromberg | 1:03.05 | +0:07.05 | |
38 | 80 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 1:03.06 | +0:07.06 | |
39 | 70 | MÜLLER, JAN | 1:03.25 | +0:07.25 | ||
40 | 68 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 1:03.35 | +0:07.35 | ||
41 | 62 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 1:03.89 | +0:07.89 | |
42 | 88 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 1:04.38 | +0:08.38 | ||
43 | 73 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 1:04.46 | +0:08.46 | |
44 | 75 | FLÖRKE, PHILIPP | Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg | 1:04.57 | +0:08.57 | |
45 | 100 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 1:04.60 | +0:08.60 | |
46 | 107 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 1:05.07 | +0:09.07 | |
47 | 384 | HOHL, STEFAN | 1:05.61 | +0:09.61 | ||
48 | 64 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 1:05.63 | +0:09.63 | ||
49 | 101 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 1:05.65 | +0:09.65 | |
50 | 66 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 1:07.04 | +0:11.04 | |
51 | 93 | JAISCZOK, ALEX | Freeride Wetzlar | 1:07.20 | +0:11.20 | |
52 | 89 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 1:07.24 | +0:11.24 | |
53 | 103 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 1:07.57 | +0:11.57 | |
54 | 90 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 1:07.70 | +0:11.70 | |
55 | 109 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 1:08.11 | +0:12.11 | |
56 | 86 | MÜLLER, MIKE | 1:09.53 | +0:13.53 | ||
57 | 97 | FRANKE, MICHAEL | 1:10.42 | +0:14.42 | ||
58 | 74 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 1:11.80 | +0:15.80 | |
59 | 67 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 1:11.86 | +0:15.86 | |
60 | 108 | BARD, MATHIS | Freeride Wetzlar | 1:12.78 | +0:16.78 | |
61 | 99 | THIEMANN, LUTZMICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 1:13.14 | +0:17.14 | |
62 | 423 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 1:16.03 | +0:20.03 | |
63 | 72 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 1:17.41 | +0:21.41 | |
64 | 50 | TOMANN, FELIX | 1:25.75 | +0:29.75 | ||
65 | 95 | RITTER, PATRICK | 1:36.00 | +0:40.00 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 341 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Amok Racing Team | 0:57.04 | --- | |
2 | 340 | HAARHAUS, CLEMENS | ENduro Trailforce | 0:57.08 | +0:00.04 | |
3 | 334 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 0:57.18 | +0:00.14 | |
4 | 417 | SAUER, JULIUS | Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz | 0:57.35 | +0:00.31 | |
5 | 410 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 0:58.68 | +0:01.64 | ||
6 | 326 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 0:59.10 | +0:02.06 | |
7 | 323 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach | 0:59.12 | +0:02.08 | |
8 | 409 | SEBASTIAN, STREHL | 0:59.33 | +0:02.29 | ||
9 | 358 | GRANDEL, UWE | RSV Besigheim | 0:59.63 | +0:02.59 | |
10 | 319 | BALZEROWSKI, MARC | 1:00.05 | +0:03.01 | ||
11 | 346 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | ------------------ | 1:00.14 | +0:03.10 | |
12 | 351 | PLÜMACHER, MIKE | German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad | 1:00.61 | +0:03.57 | |
13 | 366 | STENGEL, BENEDIKT | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 1:01.17 | +0:04.13 | |
14 | 305 | KAST, LEO | 1:01.23 | +0:04.19 | ||
15 | 331 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 1:01.41 | +0:04.37 | ||
15 | 308 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 1:01.41 | +0:04.37 | |
17 | 28 | HOLLER, FLORIAN | Trailhunter | 1:01.46 | +0:04.42 | |
18 | 360 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 1:01.47 | +0:04.43 | |
19 | 361 | MORELL, MALTE | 1:01.73 | +0:04.69 | ||
20 | 344 | WICHT, NICLAS | 1:01.84 | +0:04.80 | ||
21 | 364 | BEETZ, DANIEL | 1:01.87 | +0:04.83 | ||
22 | 330 | LAMPE, JAN | 1:02.28 | +0:05.24 | ||
23 | 356 | FOLZ, MARKUS | Lauuutre | 1:02.68 | +0:05.64 | |
23 | 429 | TIELMANN, JENS | Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal | 1:02.68 | +0:05.64 | |
25 | 342 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 1:03.25 | +0:06.21 | ||
26 | 324 | STELLER, TIM | 1:03.77 | +0:06.73 | ||
27 | 345 | CELEN, SERKAN | Deine Mudder | 1:03.82 | +0:06.78 | |
28 | 408 | RIETH, MARCEL | MTB-Neuses | 1:05.36 | +0:08.32 | |
29 | 317 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 1:05.63 | +0:08.59 | ||
30 | 338 | FRANZEN, STEFAN | frOErider | 1:05.68 | +0:08.64 | |
31 | 339 | FRANZEN, ANDREAS | frOErider | 1:06.55 | +0:09.51 | |
32 | 350 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | 1:06.56 | +0:09.52 | ||
33 | 343 | KNELL, HOLGER | 1:06.83 | +0:09.79 | ||
34 | 313 | BERG, TOBIAS | 1:07.03 | +0:09.99 | ||
35 | 314 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 1:07.19 | +0:10.15 | ||
36 | 318 | SY, PATRICK | 500g Hack halb & halb | 1:07.32 | +0:10.28 | |
37 | 311 | RAU, CHRISTIAN | 1:07.51 | +0:10.47 | ||
38 | 307 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 1:07.65 | +0:10.61 | |
39 | 332 | SCHMITZ, INGO | Vennbike.de | 1:07.87 | +0:10.83 | |
40 | 359 | KLÜNDER, MATTHIAS | FR33DOM.COM | 1:07.93 | +0:10.89 | |
41 | 348 | EHRENFRIED, MORITZ | 1:08.64 | +0:11.60 | ||
42 | 349 | NICKEL, PETER | 1:09.13 | +0:12.09 | ||
43 | 316 | BARKOW, MICHAEL | Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. | 1:09.20 | +0:12.16 | |
44 | 363 | GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER | 1:10.12 | +0:13.08 | ||
45 | 333 | STRENG, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de | 1:10.13 | +0:13.09 | |
46 | 407 | SCHOHAUS, JAN | 1:10.36 | +0:13.32 | ||
47 | 309 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bunnyhop.de | 1:11.36 | +0:14.32 | |
48 | 362 | NEEFE, RONNY | 1:17.74 | +0:20.70 | ||
49 | 413 | BECHTHOLD, JONAS | Ironworkx Gravity Squad | 1:18.71 | +0:21.67 | |
50 | 354 | SCHUMB, SEBASTIAN | TU Kaiserslautern | 1:21.28 | +0:24.24 | |
51 | 353 | GAMBUSZ, CHRISTOPH | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:24.59 | +0:27.55 | |
52 | 365 | BAHN, TORSTEN | 1:25.71 | +0:28.67 | ||
53 | 337 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 1:26.95 | +0:29.91 | ||
阶段 6 总成绩 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 216 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 8:15.69 | --- | |
2 | 215 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 8:17.63 | +0:01.94 | |
3 | 225 | GROSSE, HILKE | 8:29.08 | +0:13.39 | ||
4 | 218 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 8:32.81 | +0:17.12 | |
5 | 241 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 8:44.54 | +0:28.85 | |
6 | 220 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 8:44.71 | +0:29.02 | |
7 | 222 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 8:51.59 | +0:35.90 | |
8 | 228 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 8:51.97 | +0:36.28 | |
9 | 217 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 8:54.05 | +0:38.36 | |
10 | 221 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 8:56.01 | +0:40.32 | |
11 | 242 | JESCHKE, ANNIKA | BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM | 8:56.39 | +0:40.70 | |
12 | 394 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 8:57.32 | +0:41.63 | |
13 | 236 | GERLACH, KIMJULIA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 9:00.73 | +0:45.04 | |
14 | 224 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 9:01.25 | +0:45.56 | ||
15 | 254 | HEINZE, SYLVANA | 9:02.54 | +0:46.85 | ||
16 | 230 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile-Mulitsport | 9:05.54 | +0:49.85 | |
17 | 245 | EHLERS, KATJA | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 9:07.67 | +0:51.98 | |
18 | 231 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 9:10.52 | +0:54.83 | |
19 | 255 | PISTOR, STEFFI | Bikeaction | 9:12.57 | +0:56.88 | |
20 | 235 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 9:17.50 | +1:01.81 | |
21 | 223 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 9:20.24 | +1:04.55 | |
22 | 253 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 9:32.84 | +1:17.15 | ||
23 | 237 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 9:39.25 | +1:23.56 | |
24 | 240 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 9:45.41 | +1:29.72 | |
25 | 232 | SCHWAB, NINA | Velochicks | 9:53.34 | +1:37.65 | |
26 | 233 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 9:55.12 | +1:39.43 | ||
27 | 226 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 10:00.76 | +1:45.07 | |
28 | 229 | MILLER, CORRINE | Der Fahrradladen | 10:08.87 | +1:53.18 | |
29 | 249 | STANGL, JACQUI | 10:21.43 | +2:05.74 | ||
30 | 251 | KUHN, STEPHANIE | 10:28.53 | +2:12.84 | ||
31 | 244 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 10:55.95 | +2:40.26 | |
32 | 247 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 10:56.94 | +2:41.25 | |
33 | 234 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 11:21.24 | +3:05.55 | |
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 256 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 7:28.49 | --- | |
2 | 257 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 7:45.20 | +0:16.71 | |
3 | 259 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 7:56.53 | +0:28.04 | |
4 | 264 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 7:58.26 | +0:29.77 | |
5 | 260 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 8:01.41 | +0:32.92 | |
6 | 280 | DOLS, SÖNKE | 8:01.75 | +0:33.26 | ||
7 | 261 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 8:09.26 | +0:40.77 | ||
8 | 258 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 8:18.77 | +0:50.28 | ||
9 | 263 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 8:23.63 | +0:55.14 | ||
10 | 295 | KAMMERS, STEFAN | 8:24.97 | +0:56.48 | ||
11 | 268 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 8:29.61 | +1:01.12 | ||
12 | 262 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 8:32.73 | +1:04.24 | |
13 | 274 | FAUST, ALEXANDER | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 8:33.56 | +1:05.07 | |
14 | 275 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 8:37.38 | +1:08.89 | |
15 | 270 | HARTMANN, BENEDIKT | 8:38.09 | +1:09.60 | ||
16 | 265 | JUNG, KILIAN | 8:38.18 | +1:09.69 | ||
17 | 271 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 8:40.54 | +1:12.05 | |
18 | 272 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 8:43.87 | +1:15.38 | ||
19 | 276 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 8:50.97 | +1:22.48 | |
20 | 269 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 8:53.34 | +1:24.85 | |
21 | 291 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 8:57.67 | +1:29.18 | ||
22 | 297 | NIKOLEI, STEFAN | 9:07.09 | +1:38.60 | ||
23 | 281 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 9:14.32 | +1:45.83 | |
24 | 289 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 9:15.61 | +1:47.12 | |
25 | 278 | VENT, PHILIPP | 9:20.06 | +1:51.57 | ||
26 | 277 | HORN, OLIVER | 9:29.24 | +2:00.75 | ||
27 | 292 | CAJANI, SAMI | 9:36.84 | +2:08.35 | ||
28 | 282 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 9:37.43 | +2:08.94 | |
29 | 395 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 9:41.07 | +2:12.58 | ||
30 | 283 | OBERLÄNDER, CHRISTOPH | TU Kaiserslautern | 9:49.90 | +2:21.41 | |
31 | 288 | KORTHEN, MAX | 9:56.65 | +2:28.16 | ||
32 | 287 | SCHOENEN, STEFAN | 10:05.74 | +2:37.25 | ||
33 | 284 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 13:27.07 | +5:58.58 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 186 | KREBS, HARALD | 7:20.13 | --- | ||
2 | 179 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 7:20.68 | +0:00.55 | |
3 | 198 | RÖHR, KLAUS | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 7:41.56 | +0:21.43 | |
4 | 181 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 7:44.52 | +0:24.39 | |
5 | 180 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 7:45.34 | +0:25.21 | ||
6 | 190 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 7:50.00 | +0:29.87 | |
7 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 8:02.42 | +0:42.29 | |
8 | 184 | GRIMME, ANDREAS | 8:05.34 | +0:45.21 | ||
9 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 8:07.67 | +0:47.54 | |
10 | 191 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 8:08.24 | +0:48.11 | |
11 | 188 | SAMMET, ALEX | 8:10.01 | +0:49.88 | ||
12 | 194 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 8:16.06 | +0:55.93 | |
13 | 185 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 8:16.58 | +0:56.45 | ||
14 | 203 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 8:19.28 | +0:59.15 | |
15 | 210 | HASSELBACH, FRANCISCO | Partymiezen | 8:26.24 | +1:06.11 | |
16 | 202 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 8:35.06 | +1:14.93 | |
17 | 419 | DAMM, DIETMAR | 8:36.26 | +1:16.13 | ||
18 | 212 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 8:37.49 | +1:17.36 | ||
19 | 207 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 8:37.88 | +1:17.75 | ||
20 | 209 | HORN, RÜDIGER | DAV Marburg | 8:53.55 | +1:33.42 | |
21 | 205 | WEINHOLD, ARND | 9:00.72 | +1:40.59 | ||
22 | 195 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 9:20.00 | +1:59.87 | |
23 | 199 | SCHUMACHER, MARTIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 9:23.08 | +2:02.95 | |
24 | 196 | ASSMANN, JÖRG | MSC Salzbödetal | 9:34.80 | +2:14.67 | |
25 | 200 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 9:48.75 | +2:28.62 | |
26 | 214 | GRAEFE, JÖRG | 10:58.87 | +3:38.74 | ||
27 | 197 | KLÜPFEL, RAINER | MSF Frammersbach | 11:30.74 | +4:10.61 | |
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 397 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 7:33.83 | --- | |
2 | 299 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 7:40.30 | +0:06.47 | |
3 | 303 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 7:59.47 | +0:25.64 | |
4 | 396 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 7:59.53 | +0:25.70 | |
5 | 300 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 8:03.49 | +0:29.66 | |
6 | 301 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 8:04.23 | +0:30.40 | |
7 | 304 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 9:06.03 | +1:32.20 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 113 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 7:11.26 | --- | ||
2 | 111 | MARCHOLEWSKI, NILSVON | PoWPoW EnduBros | 7:12.15 | +0:00.89 | |
3 | 119 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 7:12.81 | +0:01.55 | |
4 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 7:16.32 | +0:05.06 | |
5 | 114 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 7:16.72 | +0:05.46 | |
6 | 118 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 7:26.20 | +0:14.94 | |
7 | 120 | GOTTWALD, JULIAN | Trittbrett - Trend&Sport | 7:34.57 | +0:23.31 | |
8 | 116 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 7:35.71 | +0:24.45 | |
9 | 121 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 7:39.96 | +0:28.70 | |
10 | 117 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 7:40.31 | +0:29.05 | |
11 | 123 | REIN, MARCO | 7:41.97 | +0:30.71 | ||
12 | 125 | WENK, HANSHENNING | 7:42.59 | +0:31.33 | ||
13 | 122 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 7:44.86 | +0:33.60 | |
14 | 138 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 7:45.23 | +0:33.97 | |
15 | 124 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 7:48.45 | +0:37.19 | |
16 | 128 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 7:50.18 | +0:38.92 | |
17 | 167 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 7:50.93 | +0:39.67 | |
18 | 136 | DAUBER, MARIO | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 7:51.75 | +0:40.49 | |
19 | 126 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsens World Racing Team | 7:56.15 | +0:44.89 | |
20 | 169 | WOLFF-STAUDACHER, MARCO | 7:57.04 | +0:45.78 | ||
21 | 176 | WUTTKE, THOMAS | LustRide | 7:57.48 | +0:46.22 | |
22 | 137 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 7:57.62 | +0:46.36 | |
23 | 140 | SCHIEBOLD, TIM | 7:57.81 | +0:46.55 | ||
24 | 142 | OBERMARK, SASCHA | 7:59.43 | +0:48.17 | ||
25 | 129 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 8:00.27 | +0:49.01 | ||
26 | 130 | BAAR, SACHA | 8:00.65 | +0:49.39 | ||
27 | 178 | BÖRNER, CHRISTOPHER | Polygon Gravity Squad | 8:04.78 | +0:53.52 | |
28 | 161 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 8:05.38 | +0:54.12 | |
29 | 149 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 8:05.67 | +0:54.41 | |
30 | 175 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 8:06.17 | +0:54.91 | |
31 | 158 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 8:06.41 | +0:55.15 | |
32 | 127 | KLEINSCHMIDT, MARCO | 8:08.68 | +0:57.42 | ||
33 | 132 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 8:09.69 | +0:58.43 | |
34 | 162 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 8:10.12 | +0:58.86 | |
35 | 151 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 8:11.84 | +1:00.58 | |
36 | 159 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 8:13.84 | +1:02.58 | |
37 | 170 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 8:14.93 | +1:03.67 | |
38 | 174 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 8:15.76 | +1:04.50 | ||
39 | 165 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 8:16.57 | +1:05.31 | |
40 | 168 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 8:18.33 | +1:07.07 | |
41 | 150 | KUNZ, MAX | 8:24.25 | +1:12.99 | ||
42 | 171 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 8:27.57 | +1:16.31 | |
43 | 152 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 8:27.69 | +1:16.43 | ||
44 | 157 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 8:31.83 | +1:20.57 | |
45 | 147 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 8:32.80 | +1:21.54 | |
46 | 173 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 8:34.76 | +1:23.50 | ||
47 | 146 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 8:37.42 | +1:26.16 | |
48 | 155 | BRONSCH, NICKY | project-24h-mtb.de | 8:38.94 | +1:27.68 | |
49 | 141 | MOLL, PATRICK | 8:45.47 | +1:34.21 | ||
50 | 163 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 8:46.33 | +1:35.07 | |
51 | 148 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 8:56.68 | +1:45.42 | |
52 | 156 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 9:00.97 | +1:49.71 | |
53 | 144 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 9:02.29 | +1:51.03 | |
54 | 139 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 9:06.72 | +1:55.46 | |
55 | 145 | GRUBISA, DAMIR | TSV Nittenau | 9:11.86 | +2:00.60 | |
56 | 143 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 9:14.53 | +2:03.27 | |
57 | 154 | HERKE, TOBIAS | 9:27.18 | +2:15.92 | ||
58 | 177 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 9:32.23 | +2:20.97 | |
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 24 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Team BULLS Gravity | 6:41.09 | --- | |
2 | 1 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 6:45.94 | +0:04.85 | |
3 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 6:54.01 | +0:12.92 | |
4 | 25 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 6:59.27 | +0:18.18 | |
5 | 370 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 7:00.39 | +0:19.30 | |
6 | 4 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 7:00.89 | +0:19.80 | |
7 | 369 | HOLZSCHUHER, MARCO | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 7:02.18 | +0:21.09 | |
8 | 2 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 7:04.38 | +0:23.29 | ||
9 | 428 | LITZ, LUKAS | Liteville / Syntace Enduro | 7:05.41 | +0:24.32 | |
10 | 15 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 7:05.97 | +0:24.88 | |
11 | 418 | KUNZ, OLIVER | Vertical Ride Racing | 7:10.52 | +0:29.43 | |
12 | 11 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 7:13.58 | +0:32.49 | |
13 | 426 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal | 7:14.82 | +0:33.73 | |
14 | 14 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 7:16.39 | +0:35.30 | |
15 | 6 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 7:17.42 | +0:36.33 | |
16 | 7 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles | 7:19.80 | +0:38.71 | |
17 | 5 | BEILMANN, SEBASTIAN | MTB-News | 7:21.12 | +0:40.03 | |
18 | 10 | MÖLLER, JENS | 7:24.65 | +0:43.56 | ||
19 | 29 | MOEHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 7:24.94 | +0:43.85 | |
20 | 8 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 7:26.26 | +0:45.17 | |
21 | 16 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 7:27.13 | +0:46.04 | |
22 | 412 | TAPLIK, OLE | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 7:27.36 | +0:46.27 | |
23 | 13 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 7:29.30 | +0:48.21 | |
24 | 23 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 7:30.48 | +0:49.39 | |
25 | 32 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | Feistel Racing | 7:31.07 | +0:49.98 | |
26 | 20 | EVERAD, BEN | Bike Brigade | 7:34.98 | +0:53.89 | |
27 | 372 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | Tobsenworld Racing Team | 7:37.32 | +0:56.23 | |
28 | 18 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 7:38.90 | +0:57.81 | |
29 | 26 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing | 7:39.06 | +0:57.97 | |
30 | 373 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 7:39.72 | +0:58.63 | |
31 | 31 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 7:46.60 | +1:05.51 | |
32 | 22 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 7:47.93 | +1:06.84 | |
33 | 35 | HEHNER, PHILIP | DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.) | 7:56.27 | +1:15.18 | |
34 | 38 | SCHMIDT, NIKLAS | 7:56.47 | +1:15.38 | ||
35 | 368 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 7:58.74 | +1:17.65 | |
36 | 371 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 8:02.47 | +1:21.38 | ||
37 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 8:08.47 | +1:27.38 | |
38 | 427 | LOHSE, MARTIN | FREERIDE WETZLAR | 8:24.26 | +1:43.17 | |
39 | 414 | SCHERER, GUNNAR | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 8:28.75 | +1:47.66 | |
40 | 34 | ROHLOFF, CHRISTIAN | cycleman.de | 8:30.00 | +1:48.91 | |
41 | 21 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 8:35.83 | +1:54.74 | ||
42 | 367 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 9:19.06 | +2:37.97 | |
43 | 12 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 10:28.10 | +3:47.01 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 45 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 7:05.88 | --- | |
2 | 44 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 7:12.01 | +0:06.13 | |
3 | 91 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 7:12.21 | +0:06.33 | ||
4 | 40 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 7:14.44 | +0:08.56 | |
5 | 378 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 7:16.68 | +0:10.80 | |
6 | 96 | KISTNER, FELIX | 7:17.36 | +0:11.48 | ||
7 | 51 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 7:19.41 | +0:13.53 | ||
8 | 43 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 7:21.08 | +0:15.20 | |
9 | 42 | BUSSMANN, JANNIK | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 7:22.45 | +0:16.57 | |
10 | 380 | PINK, JONAS | Majo Racing/ | 7:25.07 | +0:19.19 | |
11 | 41 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 7:27.38 | +0:21.50 | |
12 | 415 | AMMANN, STEFAN | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 7:27.44 | +0:21.56 | |
13 | 48 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 7:31.83 | +0:25.95 | |
14 | 56 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 7:33.32 | +0:27.44 | |
15 | 46 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 7:33.71 | +0:27.83 | |
16 | 52 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 7:33.85 | +0:27.97 | |
17 | 59 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 7:34.24 | +0:28.36 | |
18 | 55 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 7:35.40 | +0:29.52 | |
19 | 47 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 7:36.74 | +0:30.86 | |
20 | 54 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | TriebtreteR | 7:37.81 | +0:31.93 | |
21 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 7:38.08 | +0:32.20 | |
22 | 76 | LENHART, FLORIAN | 7:38.77 | +0:32.89 | ||
23 | 53 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 7:41.32 | +0:35.44 | |
24 | 71 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 7:44.64 | +0:38.76 | ||
25 | 77 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 7:49.36 | +0:43.48 | |
26 | 103 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 7:49.73 | +0:43.85 | |
27 | 81 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 7:49.95 | +0:44.07 | |
28 | 379 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 7:51.99 | +0:46.11 | |
29 | 104 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 7:54.05 | +0:48.17 | |
30 | 106 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 7:54.19 | +0:48.31 | |
31 | 92 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 7:55.64 | +0:49.76 | |
32 | 85 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 7:57.44 | +0:51.56 | |
33 | 78 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 7:58.23 | +0:52.35 | |
34 | 50 | TOMANN, FELIX | 7:58.97 | +0:53.09 | ||
35 | 80 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 8:00.36 | +0:54.48 | |
36 | 66 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 8:01.05 | +0:55.17 | |
37 | 87 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 8:01.19 | +0:55.31 | |
38 | 376 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | BIKE BRIGADE | 8:01.98 | +0:56.10 | |
39 | 70 | MÜLLER, JAN | 8:02.50 | +0:56.62 | ||
40 | 68 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 8:02.78 | +0:56.90 | ||
41 | 57 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 8:03.51 | +0:57.63 | |
42 | 62 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 8:04.42 | +0:58.54 | |
43 | 382 | BUCHWEITZ, LEON | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 8:04.83 | +0:58.95 | |
44 | 101 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 8:06.64 | +1:00.76 | |
45 | 84 | GANSS, TORSTEN | Flowtrail Stromberg | 8:06.79 | +1:00.91 | |
46 | 88 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 8:08.30 | +1:02.42 | ||
47 | 75 | FLÖRKE, PHILIPP | Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg | 8:11.16 | +1:05.28 | |
48 | 108 | BARD, MATHIS | Freeride Wetzlar | 8:11.76 | +1:05.88 | |
49 | 100 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 8:18.41 | +1:12.53 | |
50 | 90 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 8:26.68 | +1:20.80 | |
51 | 384 | HOHL, STEFAN | 8:30.20 | +1:24.32 | ||
52 | 89 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 8:35.34 | +1:29.46 | |
53 | 107 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 8:35.57 | +1:29.69 | |
54 | 64 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 8:35.85 | +1:29.97 | ||
55 | 93 | JAISCZOK, ALEX | Freeride Wetzlar | 8:37.67 | +1:31.79 | |
56 | 73 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 8:38.45 | +1:32.57 | |
57 | 74 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 8:41.29 | +1:35.41 | |
58 | 109 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 8:46.49 | +1:40.61 | |
59 | 99 | THIEMANN, LUTZMICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 8:59.50 | +1:53.62 | |
60 | 97 | FRANKE, MICHAEL | 9:05.61 | +1:59.73 | ||
61 | 67 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 9:07.29 | +2:01.41 | |
62 | 72 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 9:11.04 | +2:05.16 | |
63 | 423 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 9:34.23 | +2:28.35 | |
64 | 95 | RITTER, PATRICK | 10:03.84 | +2:57.96 | ||
65 | 86 | MÜLLER, MIKE | 10:09.18 | +3:03.30 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 417 | SAUER, JULIUS | Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz | 7:04.94 | --- | |
2 | 340 | HAARHAUS, CLEMENS | ENduro Trailforce | 7:16.64 | +0:11.70 | |
3 | 334 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 7:17.72 | +0:12.78 | |
4 | 326 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 7:18.78 | +0:13.84 | |
5 | 323 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach | 7:28.33 | +0:23.39 | |
6 | 319 | BALZEROWSKI, MARC | 7:28.36 | +0:23.42 | ||
7 | 358 | GRANDEL, UWE | RSV Besigheim | 7:30.31 | +0:25.37 | |
8 | 409 | SEBASTIAN, STREHL | 7:32.37 | +0:27.43 | ||
9 | 344 | WICHT, NICLAS | 7:38.40 | +0:33.46 | ||
10 | 410 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 7:38.51 | +0:33.57 | ||
11 | 351 | PLÜMACHER, MIKE | German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad | 7:38.91 | +0:33.97 | |
12 | 360 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 7:43.81 | +0:38.87 | |
13 | 350 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | 7:43.98 | +0:39.04 | ||
14 | 366 | STENGEL, BENEDIKT | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 7:45.69 | +0:40.75 | |
15 | 305 | KAST, LEO | 7:47.41 | +0:42.47 | ||
16 | 346 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | ------------------ | 7:49.62 | +0:44.68 | |
17 | 317 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 7:50.02 | +0:45.08 | ||
18 | 308 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 7:50.35 | +0:45.41 | |
19 | 28 | HOLLER, FLORIAN | Trailhunter | 7:50.59 | +0:45.65 | |
20 | 361 | MORELL, MALTE | 7:54.44 | +0:49.50 | ||
21 | 342 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 7:54.89 | +0:49.95 | ||
22 | 345 | CELEN, SERKAN | Deine Mudder | 7:57.03 | +0:52.09 | |
23 | 356 | FOLZ, MARKUS | Lauuutre | 8:02.33 | +0:57.39 | |
24 | 331 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 8:02.50 | +0:57.56 | ||
25 | 364 | BEETZ, DANIEL | 8:04.79 | +0:59.85 | ||
26 | 330 | LAMPE, JAN | 8:05.97 | +1:01.03 | ||
27 | 316 | BARKOW, MICHAEL | Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. | 8:06.90 | +1:01.96 | |
28 | 309 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bunnyhop.de | 8:09.47 | +1:04.53 | |
29 | 324 | STELLER, TIM | 8:10.68 | +1:05.74 | ||
30 | 338 | FRANZEN, STEFAN | frOErider | 8:14.16 | +1:09.22 | |
31 | 339 | FRANZEN, ANDREAS | frOErider | 8:21.93 | +1:16.99 | |
32 | 408 | RIETH, MARCEL | MTB-Neuses | 8:25.61 | +1:20.67 | |
33 | 307 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 8:32.57 | +1:27.63 | |
34 | 332 | SCHMITZ, INGO | Vennbike.de | 8:34.30 | +1:29.36 | |
35 | 359 | KLÜNDER, MATTHIAS | FR33DOM.COM | 8:34.62 | +1:29.68 | |
36 | 343 | KNELL, HOLGER | 8:38.40 | +1:33.46 | ||
37 | 333 | STRENG, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de | 8:39.43 | +1:34.49 | |
38 | 314 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 8:40.16 | +1:35.22 | ||
39 | 313 | BERG, TOBIAS | 8:42.75 | +1:37.81 | ||
40 | 318 | SY, PATRICK | 500g Hack halb & halb | 8:43.61 | +1:38.67 | |
41 | 413 | BECHTHOLD, JONAS | Ironworkx Gravity Squad | 8:45.16 | +1:40.22 | |
42 | 363 | GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER | 8:51.32 | +1:46.38 | ||
43 | 348 | EHRENFRIED, MORITZ | 8:52.33 | +1:47.39 | ||
44 | 407 | SCHOHAUS, JAN | 8:52.72 | +1:47.78 | ||
45 | 429 | TIELMANN, JENS | Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal | 9:13.13 | +2:08.19 | |
46 | 362 | NEEFE, RONNY | 9:28.08 | +2:23.14 | ||
47 | 349 | NICKEL, PETER | 9:37.12 | +2:32.18 | ||
48 | 311 | RAU, CHRISTIAN | 9:56.71 | +2:51.77 | ||
49 | 337 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 10:04.57 | +2:59.63 | ||
50 | 354 | SCHUMB, SEBASTIAN | TU Kaiserslautern | 10:09.42 | +3:04.48 | |
51 | 353 | GAMBUSZ, CHRISTOPH | Walhalla Racing Team | 10:19.93 | +3:14.99 | |
52 | 365 | BAHN, TORSTEN | 10:43.86 | +3:38.92 | ||
53 | 341 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Amok Racing Team | 20:35.01 | +13:30.07 | |
阶段 7 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 218 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 2:19.53 | --- | |
2 | 225 | GROSSE, HILKE | 2:22.97 | +0:03.44 | ||
3 | 216 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:23.71 | +0:04.18 | |
4 | 215 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 2:26.41 | +0:06.88 | |
5 | 241 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:29.79 | +0:10.26 | |
6 | 220 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:31.84 | +0:12.31 | |
7 | 230 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile-Mulitsport | 2:32.04 | +0:12.51 | |
8 | 224 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 2:35.10 | +0:15.57 | ||
9 | 242 | JESCHKE, ANNIKA | BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM | 2:35.21 | +0:15.68 | |
10 | 236 | GERLACH, KIMJULIA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 2:37.91 | +0:18.38 | |
11 | 221 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 2:37.94 | +0:18.41 | |
12 | 222 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 2:38.20 | +0:18.67 | |
13 | 228 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 2:38.55 | +0:19.02 | |
14 | 235 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 2:38.63 | +0:19.10 | |
15 | 254 | HEINZE, SYLVANA | 2:38.94 | +0:19.41 | ||
16 | 245 | EHLERS, KATJA | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:39.26 | +0:19.73 | |
17 | 255 | PISTOR, STEFFI | Bikeaction | 2:43.25 | +0:23.72 | |
18 | 217 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 2:43.77 | +0:24.24 | |
19 | 240 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 2:46.05 | +0:26.52 | |
19 | 223 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:46.05 | +0:26.52 | |
21 | 226 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:46.40 | +0:26.87 | |
22 | 229 | MILLER, CORRINE | Der Fahrradladen | 2:46.69 | +0:27.16 | |
23 | 237 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 2:47.50 | +0:27.97 | |
24 | 231 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:51.07 | +0:31.54 | |
25 | 232 | SCHWAB, NINA | Velochicks | 2:52.82 | +0:33.29 | |
26 | 233 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 2:57.62 | +0:38.09 | ||
27 | 394 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 2:59.35 | +0:39.82 | |
28 | 244 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 3:02.51 | +0:42.98 | |
29 | 253 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 3:04.36 | +0:44.83 | ||
30 | 249 | STANGL, JACQUI | 3:10.53 | +0:51.00 | ||
31 | 251 | KUHN, STEPHANIE | 3:17.05 | +0:57.52 | ||
32 | 234 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 3:20.94 | +1:01.41 | |
33 | 247 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 3:30.20 | +1:10.67 | |
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 256 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 2:07.45 | --- | |
2 | 257 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:11.92 | +0:04.47 | |
3 | 263 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 2:12.37 | +0:04.92 | ||
4 | 280 | DOLS, SÖNKE | 2:14.74 | +0:07.29 | ||
5 | 261 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 2:16.78 | +0:09.33 | ||
6 | 259 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:16.91 | +0:09.46 | |
7 | 264 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:18.85 | +0:11.40 | |
8 | 260 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:20.04 | +0:12.59 | |
9 | 258 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 2:22.23 | +0:14.78 | ||
10 | 295 | KAMMERS, STEFAN | 2:23.30 | +0:15.85 | ||
11 | 274 | FAUST, ALEXANDER | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:24.24 | +0:16.79 | |
12 | 270 | HARTMANN, BENEDIKT | 2:25.00 | +0:17.55 | ||
13 | 268 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 2:26.60 | +0:19.15 | ||
14 | 275 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 2:29.81 | +0:22.36 | |
15 | 278 | VENT, PHILIPP | 2:32.20 | +0:24.75 | ||
16 | 271 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 2:32.29 | +0:24.84 | |
17 | 262 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 2:32.69 | +0:25.24 | |
18 | 276 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:36.36 | +0:28.91 | |
19 | 272 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 2:38.97 | +0:31.52 | ||
20 | 291 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 2:39.10 | +0:31.65 | ||
21 | 297 | NIKOLEI, STEFAN | 2:39.21 | +0:31.76 | ||
22 | 265 | JUNG, KILIAN | 2:39.99 | +0:32.54 | ||
23 | 281 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 2:41.85 | +0:34.40 | |
24 | 292 | CAJANI, SAMI | 2:45.65 | +0:38.20 | ||
25 | 395 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 2:46.19 | +0:38.74 | ||
26 | 277 | HORN, OLIVER | 2:47.64 | +0:40.19 | ||
27 | 269 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:53.71 | +0:46.26 | |
28 | 283 | OBERLÄNDER, CHRISTOPH | TU Kaiserslautern | 2:55.24 | +0:47.79 | |
29 | 282 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:55.64 | +0:48.19 | |
30 | 289 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 2:56.60 | +0:49.15 | |
31 | 288 | KORTHEN, MAX | 2:58.53 | +0:51.08 | ||
32 | 287 | SCHOENEN, STEFAN | 3:10.53 | +1:03.08 | ||
33 | 284 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 4:28.63 | +2:21.18 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 179 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 2:02.86 | --- | |
2 | 186 | KREBS, HARALD | 2:05.93 | +0:03.07 | ||
3 | 180 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 2:11.11 | +0:08.25 | ||
4 | 190 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:12.83 | +0:09.97 | |
5 | 191 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 2:14.73 | +0:11.87 | |
6 | 198 | RÖHR, KLAUS | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:14.82 | +0:11.96 | |
7 | 181 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 2:14.89 | +0:12.03 | |
8 | 185 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 2:15.27 | +0:12.41 | ||
9 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 2:16.84 | +0:13.98 | |
10 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:20.78 | +0:17.92 | |
11 | 188 | SAMMET, ALEX | 2:20.85 | +0:17.99 | ||
12 | 203 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:21.11 | +0:18.25 | |
13 | 194 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:21.75 | +0:18.89 | |
14 | 419 | DAMM, DIETMAR | 2:23.25 | +0:20.39 | ||
15 | 210 | HASSELBACH, FRANCISCO | Partymiezen | 2:27.75 | +0:24.89 | |
16 | 202 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 2:28.71 | +0:25.85 | |
17 | 184 | GRIMME, ANDREAS | 2:30.17 | +0:27.31 | ||
18 | 205 | WEINHOLD, ARND | 2:30.29 | +0:27.43 | ||
19 | 212 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 2:31.89 | +0:29.03 | ||
20 | 207 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 2:35.74 | +0:32.88 | ||
21 | 209 | HORN, RÜDIGER | DAV Marburg | 2:42.02 | +0:39.16 | |
22 | 195 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:45.95 | +0:43.09 | |
23 | 199 | SCHUMACHER, MARTIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:49.85 | +0:46.99 | |
24 | 196 | ASSMANN, JÖRG | MSC Salzbödetal | 2:50.15 | +0:47.29 | |
25 | 200 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 3:10.18 | +1:07.32 | |
26 | 214 | GRAEFE, JÖRG | 3:28.09 | +1:25.23 | ||
27 | 197 | KLÜPFEL, RAINER | MSF Frammersbach | 3:40.73 | +1:37.87 | |
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 299 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 2:07.02 | --- | |
2 | 397 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 2:07.99 | +0:00.97 | |
3 | 396 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 2:11.06 | +0:04.04 | |
4 | 303 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 2:16.38 | +0:09.36 | |
5 | 301 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 2:19.09 | +0:12.07 | |
6 | 300 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 2:29.14 | +0:22.12 | |
7 | 304 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 2:41.61 | +0:34.59 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 114 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:58.15 | --- | |
2 | 111 | MARCHOLEWSKI, NILSVON | PoWPoW EnduBros | 1:58.70 | +0:00.55 | |
3 | 119 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 2:00.44 | +0:02.29 | |
4 | 113 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 2:01.14 | +0:02.99 | ||
5 | 118 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 2:01.44 | +0:03.29 | |
6 | 122 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 2:06.76 | +0:08.61 | |
7 | 116 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 2:06.91 | +0:08.76 | |
8 | 120 | GOTTWALD, JULIAN | Trittbrett - Trend&Sport | 2:07.22 | +0:09.07 | |
9 | 117 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:07.73 | +0:09.58 | |
10 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 2:10.27 | +0:12.12 | |
11 | 121 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 2:11.14 | +0:12.99 | |
12 | 124 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:11.27 | +0:13.12 | |
13 | 125 | WENK, HANSHENNING | 2:11.34 | +0:13.19 | ||
14 | 167 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 2:11.89 | +0:13.74 | |
15 | 126 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsens World Racing Team | 2:11.97 | +0:13.82 | |
16 | 161 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 2:12.32 | +0:14.17 | |
17 | 137 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 2:13.32 | +0:15.17 | |
18 | 138 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:13.56 | +0:15.41 | |
19 | 169 | WOLFF-STAUDACHER, MARCO | 2:15.41 | +0:17.26 | ||
20 | 132 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:15.47 | +0:17.32 | |
21 | 178 | BÖRNER, CHRISTOPHER | Polygon Gravity Squad | 2:16.13 | +0:17.98 | |
22 | 158 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 2:18.20 | +0:20.05 | |
23 | 123 | REIN, MARCO | 2:18.62 | +0:20.47 | ||
24 | 130 | BAAR, SACHA | 2:18.63 | +0:20.48 | ||
25 | 128 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 2:18.68 | +0:20.53 | |
26 | 142 | OBERMARK, SASCHA | 2:18.70 | +0:20.55 | ||
27 | 136 | DAUBER, MARIO | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:18.78 | +0:20.63 | |
28 | 129 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 2:19.15 | +0:21.00 | ||
29 | 168 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:19.31 | +0:21.16 | |
30 | 149 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 2:19.39 | +0:21.24 | |
31 | 175 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 2:20.40 | +0:22.25 | |
32 | 159 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 2:20.43 | +0:22.28 | |
33 | 162 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 2:21.08 | +0:22.93 | |
34 | 127 | KLEINSCHMIDT, MARCO | 2:21.39 | +0:23.24 | ||
35 | 171 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:22.55 | +0:24.40 | |
36 | 140 | SCHIEBOLD, TIM | 2:22.74 | +0:24.59 | ||
37 | 151 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 2:24.28 | +0:26.13 | |
38 | 177 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 2:24.33 | +0:26.18 | |
39 | 157 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 2:26.93 | +0:28.78 | |
40 | 165 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 2:27.44 | +0:29.29 | |
41 | 150 | KUNZ, MAX | 2:27.58 | +0:29.43 | ||
42 | 170 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 2:27.76 | +0:29.61 | |
43 | 155 | BRONSCH, NICKY | project-24h-mtb.de | 2:28.83 | +0:30.68 | |
44 | 156 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 2:29.98 | +0:31.83 | |
45 | 174 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 2:30.40 | +0:32.25 | ||
46 | 145 | GRUBISA, DAMIR | TSV Nittenau | 2:31.86 | +0:33.71 | |
47 | 152 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 2:31.93 | +0:33.78 | ||
48 | 147 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 2:32.91 | +0:34.76 | |
49 | 173 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 2:35.11 | +0:36.96 | ||
50 | 146 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 2:35.41 | +0:37.26 | |
51 | 176 | WUTTKE, THOMAS | LustRide | 2:40.58 | +0:42.43 | |
52 | 163 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 2:40.64 | +0:42.49 | |
53 | 139 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:41.14 | +0:42.99 | |
54 | 144 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 2:43.06 | +0:44.91 | |
55 | 141 | MOLL, PATRICK | 2:46.89 | +0:48.74 | ||
56 | 143 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 2:46.99 | +0:48.84 | |
57 | 154 | HERKE, TOBIAS | 2:47.23 | +0:49.08 | ||
58 | 148 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 2:49.46 | +0:51.31 | |
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 24 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Team BULLS Gravity | 1:48.55 | --- | |
2 | 1 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 1:50.04 | +0:01.49 | |
3 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 1:51.63 | +0:03.08 | |
4 | 25 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 1:54.52 | +0:05.97 | |
5 | 7 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles | 1:55.40 | +0:06.85 | |
6 | 428 | LITZ, LUKAS | Liteville / Syntace Enduro | 1:56.35 | +0:07.80 | |
7 | 6 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 1:57.45 | +0:08.90 | |
8 | 38 | SCHMIDT, NIKLAS | 1:58.26 | +0:09.71 | ||
9 | 369 | HOLZSCHUHER, MARCO | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 1:58.35 | +0:09.80 | |
10 | 11 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 1:58.37 | +0:09.82 | |
11 | 15 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 1:58.51 | +0:09.96 | |
12 | 14 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 1:58.52 | +0:09.97 | |
13 | 2 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 1:58.54 | +0:09.99 | ||
14 | 370 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 1:58.72 | +0:10.17 | |
15 | 10 | MÖLLER, JENS | 1:59.78 | +0:11.23 | ||
16 | 426 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal | 2:01.12 | +0:12.57 | |
17 | 4 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 2:01.45 | +0:12.90 | |
18 | 418 | KUNZ, OLIVER | Vertical Ride Racing | 2:02.14 | +0:13.59 | |
19 | 8 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 2:02.50 | +0:13.95 | |
20 | 22 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 2:03.36 | +0:14.81 | |
21 | 18 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 2:03.39 | +0:14.84 | |
22 | 29 | MOEHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 2:03.65 | +0:15.10 | |
23 | 31 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 2:04.48 | +0:15.93 | |
24 | 32 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | Feistel Racing | 2:05.13 | +0:16.58 | |
25 | 20 | EVERAD, BEN | Bike Brigade | 2:06.08 | +0:17.53 | |
26 | 12 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 2:07.93 | +0:19.38 | |
27 | 372 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | Tobsenworld Racing Team | 2:08.07 | +0:19.52 | |
28 | 13 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:08.38 | +0:19.83 | |
29 | 23 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 2:08.70 | +0:20.15 | |
30 | 373 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 2:09.02 | +0:20.47 | |
31 | 26 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing | 2:09.19 | +0:20.64 | |
32 | 35 | HEHNER, PHILIP | DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.) | 2:09.32 | +0:20.77 | |
33 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 2:09.98 | +0:21.43 | |
34 | 16 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:10.19 | +0:21.64 | |
35 | 5 | BEILMANN, SEBASTIAN | MTB-News | 2:10.79 | +0:22.24 | |
36 | 412 | TAPLIK, OLE | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 2:13.74 | +0:25.19 | |
37 | 371 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 2:16.67 | +0:28.12 | ||
38 | 427 | LOHSE, MARTIN | FREERIDE WETZLAR | 2:19.14 | +0:30.59 | |
39 | 368 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 2:21.77 | +0:33.22 | |
40 | 21 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 2:28.41 | +0:39.86 | ||
41 | 34 | ROHLOFF, CHRISTIAN | cycleman.de | 2:30.89 | +0:42.34 | |
42 | 414 | SCHERER, GUNNAR | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 2:31.90 | +0:43.35 | |
43 | 367 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 2:40.04 | +0:51.49 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 45 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 1:53.58 | --- | |
2 | 40 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 1:58.65 | +0:05.07 | |
3 | 96 | KISTNER, FELIX | 1:59.18 | +0:05.60 | ||
4 | 91 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 2:00.10 | +0:06.52 | ||
5 | 51 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 2:00.62 | +0:07.04 | ||
6 | 43 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:00.79 | +0:07.21 | |
7 | 41 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 2:00.97 | +0:07.39 | |
8 | 380 | PINK, JONAS | Majo Racing/ | 2:01.08 | +0:07.50 | |
9 | 378 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 2:01.45 | +0:07.87 | |
10 | 44 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 2:02.98 | +0:09.40 | |
11 | 76 | LENHART, FLORIAN | 2:03.20 | +0:09.62 | ||
12 | 415 | AMMANN, STEFAN | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 2:04.67 | +0:11.09 | |
13 | 53 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:04.74 | +0:11.16 | |
14 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 2:04.77 | +0:11.19 | |
15 | 56 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 2:06.46 | +0:12.88 | |
16 | 42 | BUSSMANN, JANNIK | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 2:07.84 | +0:14.26 | |
17 | 55 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:08.13 | +0:14.55 | |
18 | 46 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 2:08.16 | +0:14.58 | |
19 | 81 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 2:08.28 | +0:14.70 | |
20 | 71 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 2:10.26 | +0:16.68 | ||
21 | 54 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | TriebtreteR | 2:10.37 | +0:16.79 | |
22 | 59 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 2:10.60 | +0:17.02 | |
23 | 47 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 2:10.83 | +0:17.25 | |
24 | 68 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 2:11.13 | +0:17.55 | ||
25 | 103 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 2:11.20 | +0:17.62 | |
26 | 84 | GANSS, TORSTEN | Flowtrail Stromberg | 2:11.25 | +0:17.67 | |
27 | 48 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 2:11.56 | +0:17.98 | |
28 | 104 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 2:11.59 | +0:18.01 | |
29 | 77 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:13.10 | +0:19.52 | |
30 | 80 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 2:13.33 | +0:19.75 | |
31 | 52 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 2:13.91 | +0:20.33 | |
32 | 108 | BARD, MATHIS | Freeride Wetzlar | 2:14.32 | +0:20.74 | |
33 | 70 | MÜLLER, JAN | 2:14.40 | +0:20.82 | ||
34 | 87 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 2:15.90 | +0:22.32 | |
35 | 85 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 2:16.36 | +0:22.78 | |
36 | 88 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 2:16.40 | +0:22.82 | ||
37 | 106 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 2:16.67 | +0:23.09 | |
38 | 78 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:17.19 | +0:23.61 | |
39 | 92 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 2:17.70 | +0:24.12 | |
40 | 66 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 2:17.89 | +0:24.31 | |
41 | 379 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 2:18.94 | +0:25.36 | |
42 | 75 | FLÖRKE, PHILIPP | Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg | 2:19.67 | +0:26.09 | |
43 | 382 | BUCHWEITZ, LEON | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:20.51 | +0:26.93 | |
44 | 101 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 2:21.17 | +0:27.59 | |
45 | 100 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 2:21.56 | +0:27.98 | |
46 | 50 | TOMANN, FELIX | 2:22.58 | +0:29.00 | ||
47 | 376 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | BIKE BRIGADE | 2:23.90 | +0:30.32 | |
48 | 384 | HOHL, STEFAN | 2:25.17 | +0:31.59 | ||
49 | 107 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:27.01 | +0:33.43 | |
50 | 93 | JAISCZOK, ALEX | Freeride Wetzlar | 2:27.27 | +0:33.69 | |
51 | 90 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 2:27.68 | +0:34.10 | |
52 | 89 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 2:32.04 | +0:38.46 | |
53 | 97 | FRANKE, MICHAEL | 2:34.02 | +0:40.44 | ||
54 | 109 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:36.13 | +0:42.55 | |
55 | 74 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 2:37.65 | +0:44.07 | |
56 | 57 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 2:37.75 | +0:44.17 | |
57 | 73 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 2:42.11 | +0:48.53 | |
58 | 86 | MÜLLER, MIKE | 2:44.67 | +0:51.09 | ||
59 | 62 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 2:47.62 | +0:54.04 | |
60 | 67 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 2:49.53 | +0:55.95 | |
61 | 423 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 2:50.27 | +0:56.69 | |
62 | 95 | RITTER, PATRICK | 3:02.22 | +1:08.64 | ||
63 | 99 | THIEMANN, LUTZMICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 3:06.80 | +1:13.22 | |
64 | 64 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 3:35.41 | +1:41.83 | ||
65 | 72 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 6:22.08 | +4:28.50 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 417 | SAUER, JULIUS | Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz | 1:54.49 | --- | |
2 | 326 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:56.59 | +0:02.10 | |
3 | 334 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:57.62 | +0:03.13 | |
4 | 340 | HAARHAUS, CLEMENS | ENduro Trailforce | 1:57.80 | +0:03.31 | |
5 | 341 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Amok Racing Team | 2:01.80 | +0:07.31 | |
6 | 323 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach | 2:02.23 | +0:07.74 | |
7 | 308 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 2:03.95 | +0:09.46 | |
8 | 358 | GRANDEL, UWE | RSV Besigheim | 2:04.21 | +0:09.72 | |
9 | 410 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 2:06.06 | +0:11.57 | ||
10 | 409 | SEBASTIAN, STREHL | 2:08.93 | +0:14.44 | ||
11 | 351 | PLÜMACHER, MIKE | German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad | 2:09.02 | +0:14.53 | |
12 | 305 | KAST, LEO | 2:09.53 | +0:15.04 | ||
13 | 366 | STENGEL, BENEDIKT | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 2:11.01 | +0:16.52 | |
14 | 344 | WICHT, NICLAS | 2:11.22 | +0:16.73 | ||
15 | 360 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 2:11.31 | +0:16.82 | |
16 | 319 | BALZEROWSKI, MARC | 2:12.16 | +0:17.67 | ||
17 | 28 | HOLLER, FLORIAN | Trailhunter | 2:12.33 | +0:17.84 | |
18 | 331 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 2:13.15 | +0:18.66 | ||
19 | 345 | CELEN, SERKAN | Deine Mudder | 2:13.58 | +0:19.09 | |
20 | 350 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | 2:14.65 | +0:20.16 | ||
21 | 316 | BARKOW, MICHAEL | Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. | 2:14.82 | +0:20.33 | |
22 | 317 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 2:16.58 | +0:22.09 | ||
23 | 346 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | ------------------ | 2:18.33 | +0:23.84 | |
24 | 342 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 2:18.72 | +0:24.23 | ||
25 | 309 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bunnyhop.de | 2:18.99 | +0:24.50 | |
26 | 364 | BEETZ, DANIEL | 2:19.73 | +0:25.24 | ||
27 | 356 | FOLZ, MARKUS | Lauuutre | 2:20.24 | +0:25.75 | |
28 | 330 | LAMPE, JAN | 2:22.05 | +0:27.56 | ||
29 | 338 | FRANZEN, STEFAN | frOErider | 2:24.58 | +0:30.09 | |
30 | 429 | TIELMANN, JENS | Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal | 2:25.74 | +0:31.25 | |
31 | 324 | STELLER, TIM | 2:25.94 | +0:31.45 | ||
32 | 339 | FRANZEN, ANDREAS | frOErider | 2:26.10 | +0:31.61 | |
33 | 332 | SCHMITZ, INGO | Vennbike.de | 2:26.47 | +0:31.98 | |
34 | 359 | KLÜNDER, MATTHIAS | FR33DOM.COM | 2:27.27 | +0:32.78 | |
35 | 361 | MORELL, MALTE | 2:28.34 | +0:33.85 | ||
36 | 343 | KNELL, HOLGER | 2:28.45 | +0:33.96 | ||
37 | 333 | STRENG, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de | 2:29.00 | +0:34.51 | |
38 | 408 | RIETH, MARCEL | MTB-Neuses | 2:30.14 | +0:35.65 | |
39 | 313 | BERG, TOBIAS | 2:31.21 | +0:36.72 | ||
40 | 314 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 2:33.94 | +0:39.45 | ||
41 | 311 | RAU, CHRISTIAN | 2:34.75 | +0:40.26 | ||
42 | 363 | GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER | 2:35.70 | +0:41.21 | ||
43 | 407 | SCHOHAUS, JAN | 2:38.29 | +0:43.80 | ||
44 | 307 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 2:40.59 | +0:46.10 | |
45 | 348 | EHRENFRIED, MORITZ | 2:41.72 | +0:47.23 | ||
46 | 318 | SY, PATRICK | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:43.62 | +0:49.13 | |
47 | 362 | NEEFE, RONNY | 2:49.37 | +0:54.88 | ||
48 | 349 | NICKEL, PETER | 2:53.56 | +0:59.07 | ||
49 | 354 | SCHUMB, SEBASTIAN | TU Kaiserslautern | 3:11.40 | +1:16.91 | |
50 | 353 | GAMBUSZ, CHRISTOPH | Walhalla Racing Team | 3:12.56 | +1:18.07 | |
51 | 337 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 3:17.22 | +1:22.73 | ||
52 | 365 | BAHN, TORSTEN | 3:22.65 | +1:28.16 | ||
阶段 7 总成绩 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 216 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 10:39.40 | --- | |
2 | 215 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 10:44.04 | +0:04.64 | |
3 | 225 | GROSSE, HILKE | 10:52.05 | +0:12.65 | ||
4 | 218 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 10:52.34 | +0:12.94 | |
5 | 241 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 11:14.33 | +0:34.93 | |
6 | 220 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 11:16.55 | +0:37.15 | |
7 | 222 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 11:29.79 | +0:50.39 | |
8 | 228 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 11:30.52 | +0:51.12 | |
9 | 242 | JESCHKE, ANNIKA | BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM | 11:31.60 | +0:52.20 | |
10 | 221 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 11:33.95 | +0:54.55 | |
11 | 224 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 11:36.35 | +0:56.95 | ||
12 | 230 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile-Mulitsport | 11:37.58 | +0:58.18 | |
13 | 217 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 11:37.82 | +0:58.42 | |
14 | 236 | GERLACH, KIMJULIA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 11:38.64 | +0:59.24 | |
15 | 254 | HEINZE, SYLVANA | 11:41.48 | +1:02.08 | ||
16 | 245 | EHLERS, KATJA | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 11:46.93 | +1:07.53 | |
17 | 255 | PISTOR, STEFFI | Bikeaction | 11:55.82 | +1:16.42 | |
18 | 235 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 11:56.13 | +1:16.73 | |
19 | 394 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 11:56.67 | +1:17.27 | |
20 | 231 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 12:01.59 | +1:22.19 | |
21 | 223 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 12:06.29 | +1:26.89 | |
22 | 237 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 12:26.75 | +1:47.35 | |
23 | 240 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 12:31.46 | +1:52.06 | |
24 | 253 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 12:37.20 | +1:57.80 | ||
25 | 232 | SCHWAB, NINA | Velochicks | 12:46.16 | +2:06.76 | |
26 | 226 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 12:47.16 | +2:07.76 | |
27 | 233 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 12:52.74 | +2:13.34 | ||
28 | 229 | MILLER, CORRINE | Der Fahrradladen | 12:55.56 | +2:16.16 | |
29 | 249 | STANGL, JACQUI | 13:31.96 | +2:52.56 | ||
30 | 251 | KUHN, STEPHANIE | 13:45.58 | +3:06.18 | ||
31 | 244 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 13:58.46 | +3:19.06 | |
32 | 247 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 14:27.14 | +3:47.74 | |
33 | 234 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 14:42.18 | +4:02.78 | |
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 256 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 9:35.94 | --- | |
2 | 257 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 9:57.12 | +0:21.18 | |
3 | 259 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 10:13.44 | +0:37.50 | |
4 | 280 | DOLS, SÖNKE | 10:16.49 | +0:40.55 | ||
5 | 264 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 10:17.11 | +0:41.17 | |
6 | 260 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 10:21.45 | +0:45.51 | |
7 | 261 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 10:26.04 | +0:50.10 | ||
8 | 263 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 10:36.00 | +1:00.06 | ||
9 | 258 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 10:41.00 | +1:05.06 | ||
10 | 295 | KAMMERS, STEFAN | 10:48.27 | +1:12.33 | ||
11 | 268 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 10:56.21 | +1:20.27 | ||
12 | 274 | FAUST, ALEXANDER | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 10:57.80 | +1:21.86 | |
13 | 270 | HARTMANN, BENEDIKT | 11:03.09 | +1:27.15 | ||
14 | 262 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 11:05.42 | +1:29.48 | |
15 | 275 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 11:07.19 | +1:31.25 | |
16 | 271 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 11:12.83 | +1:36.89 | |
17 | 265 | JUNG, KILIAN | 11:18.17 | +1:42.23 | ||
18 | 272 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 11:22.84 | +1:46.90 | ||
19 | 276 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 11:27.33 | +1:51.39 | |
20 | 291 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 11:36.77 | +2:00.83 | ||
21 | 297 | NIKOLEI, STEFAN | 11:46.30 | +2:10.36 | ||
22 | 269 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 11:47.05 | +2:11.11 | |
23 | 278 | VENT, PHILIPP | 11:52.26 | +2:16.32 | ||
24 | 281 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 11:56.17 | +2:20.23 | |
25 | 289 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 12:12.21 | +2:36.27 | |
26 | 277 | HORN, OLIVER | 12:16.88 | +2:40.94 | ||
27 | 292 | CAJANI, SAMI | 12:22.49 | +2:46.55 | ||
28 | 395 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 12:27.26 | +2:51.32 | ||
29 | 282 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 12:33.07 | +2:57.13 | |
30 | 283 | OBERLÄNDER, CHRISTOPH | TU Kaiserslautern | 12:45.14 | +3:09.20 | |
31 | 288 | KORTHEN, MAX | 12:55.18 | +3:19.24 | ||
32 | 287 | SCHOENEN, STEFAN | 13:16.27 | +3:40.33 | ||
33 | 284 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 17:55.70 | +8:19.76 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 179 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 9:23.54 | --- | |
2 | 186 | KREBS, HARALD | 9:26.06 | +0:02.52 | ||
3 | 198 | RÖHR, KLAUS | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 9:56.38 | +0:32.84 | |
4 | 180 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 9:56.45 | +0:32.91 | ||
5 | 181 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 9:59.41 | +0:35.87 | |
6 | 190 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 10:02.83 | +0:39.29 | |
7 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 10:19.26 | +0:55.72 | |
8 | 191 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 10:22.97 | +0:59.43 | |
9 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 10:28.45 | +1:04.91 | |
10 | 188 | SAMMET, ALEX | 10:30.86 | +1:07.32 | ||
11 | 185 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 10:31.85 | +1:08.31 | ||
12 | 184 | GRIMME, ANDREAS | 10:35.51 | +1:11.97 | ||
13 | 194 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 10:37.81 | +1:14.27 | |
14 | 203 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 10:40.39 | +1:16.85 | |
15 | 210 | HASSELBACH, FRANCISCO | Partymiezen | 10:53.99 | +1:30.45 | |
16 | 419 | DAMM, DIETMAR | 10:59.51 | +1:35.97 | ||
17 | 202 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 11:03.77 | +1:40.23 | |
18 | 212 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 11:09.38 | +1:45.84 | ||
19 | 207 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 11:13.62 | +1:50.08 | ||
20 | 205 | WEINHOLD, ARND | 11:31.01 | +2:07.47 | ||
21 | 209 | HORN, RÜDIGER | DAV Marburg | 11:35.57 | +2:12.03 | |
22 | 195 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 12:05.95 | +2:42.41 | |
23 | 199 | SCHUMACHER, MARTIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 12:12.93 | +2:49.39 | |
24 | 196 | ASSMANN, JÖRG | MSC Salzbödetal | 12:24.95 | +3:01.41 | |
25 | 200 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 12:58.93 | +3:35.39 | |
26 | 214 | GRAEFE, JÖRG | 14:26.96 | +5:03.42 | ||
27 | 197 | KLÜPFEL, RAINER | MSF Frammersbach | 15:11.47 | +5:47.93 | |
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 397 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 9:41.82 | --- | |
2 | 299 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 9:47.32 | +0:05.50 | |
3 | 396 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 10:10.59 | +0:28.77 | |
4 | 303 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 10:15.85 | +0:34.03 | |
5 | 301 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 10:23.32 | +0:41.50 | |
6 | 300 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 10:32.63 | +0:50.81 | |
7 | 304 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 11:47.64 | +2:05.82 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 111 | MARCHOLEWSKI, NILSVON | PoWPoW EnduBros | 9:10.85 | --- | |
2 | 113 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 9:12.40 | +0:01.55 | ||
3 | 119 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 9:13.25 | +0:02.40 | |
4 | 114 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 9:14.87 | +0:04.02 | |
5 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 9:26.59 | +0:15.74 | |
6 | 118 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 9:27.64 | +0:16.79 | |
7 | 120 | GOTTWALD, JULIAN | Trittbrett - Trend&Sport | 9:41.79 | +0:30.94 | |
8 | 116 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 9:42.62 | +0:31.77 | |
9 | 117 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 9:48.04 | +0:37.19 | |
10 | 121 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 9:51.10 | +0:40.25 | |
11 | 122 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 9:51.62 | +0:40.77 | |
12 | 125 | WENK, HANSHENNING | 9:53.93 | +0:43.08 | ||
13 | 138 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 9:58.79 | +0:47.94 | |
14 | 124 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 9:59.72 | +0:48.87 | |
15 | 123 | REIN, MARCO | 10:00.59 | +0:49.74 | ||
16 | 167 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 10:02.82 | +0:51.97 | |
17 | 126 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsens World Racing Team | 10:08.12 | +0:57.27 | |
18 | 128 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 10:08.86 | +0:58.01 | |
19 | 136 | DAUBER, MARIO | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 10:10.53 | +0:59.68 | |
20 | 137 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 10:10.94 | +1:00.09 | |
21 | 169 | WOLFF-STAUDACHER, MARCO | 10:12.45 | +1:01.60 | ||
22 | 161 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 10:17.70 | +1:06.85 | |
23 | 142 | OBERMARK, SASCHA | 10:18.13 | +1:07.28 | ||
24 | 130 | BAAR, SACHA | 10:19.28 | +1:08.43 | ||
25 | 129 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 10:19.42 | +1:08.57 | ||
26 | 140 | SCHIEBOLD, TIM | 10:20.55 | +1:09.70 | ||
27 | 178 | BÖRNER, CHRISTOPHER | Polygon Gravity Squad | 10:20.91 | +1:10.06 | |
28 | 158 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 10:24.61 | +1:13.76 | |
29 | 149 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 10:25.06 | +1:14.21 | |
30 | 132 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 10:25.16 | +1:14.31 | |
31 | 175 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 10:26.57 | +1:15.72 | |
32 | 127 | KLEINSCHMIDT, MARCO | 10:30.07 | +1:19.22 | ||
33 | 162 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 10:31.20 | +1:20.35 | |
34 | 159 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 10:34.27 | +1:23.42 | |
35 | 151 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 10:36.12 | +1:25.27 | |
36 | 168 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 10:37.64 | +1:26.79 | |
37 | 176 | WUTTKE, THOMAS | LustRide | 10:38.06 | +1:27.21 | |
38 | 170 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 10:42.69 | +1:31.84 | |
39 | 165 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 10:44.01 | +1:33.16 | |
40 | 174 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 10:46.16 | +1:35.31 | ||
41 | 171 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 10:50.12 | +1:39.27 | |
42 | 150 | KUNZ, MAX | 10:51.83 | +1:40.98 | ||
43 | 157 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 10:58.76 | +1:47.91 | |
44 | 152 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 10:59.62 | +1:48.77 | ||
45 | 147 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 11:05.71 | +1:54.86 | |
46 | 155 | BRONSCH, NICKY | project-24h-mtb.de | 11:07.77 | +1:56.92 | |
47 | 173 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 11:09.87 | +1:59.02 | ||
48 | 146 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 11:12.83 | +2:01.98 | |
49 | 163 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 11:26.97 | +2:16.12 | |
50 | 156 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 11:30.95 | +2:20.10 | |
51 | 141 | MOLL, PATRICK | 11:32.36 | +2:21.51 | ||
52 | 145 | GRUBISA, DAMIR | TSV Nittenau | 11:43.72 | +2:32.87 | |
53 | 144 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 11:45.35 | +2:34.50 | |
54 | 148 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 11:46.14 | +2:35.29 | |
55 | 139 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 11:47.86 | +2:37.01 | |
56 | 177 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 11:56.56 | +2:45.71 | |
57 | 143 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 12:01.52 | +2:50.67 | |
58 | 154 | HERKE, TOBIAS | 12:14.41 | +3:03.56 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 24 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Team BULLS Gravity | 8:29.64 | --- | |
2 | 1 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 8:35.98 | +0:06.34 | |
3 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 8:45.64 | +0:16.00 | |
4 | 25 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 8:53.79 | +0:24.15 | |
5 | 370 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 8:59.11 | +0:29.47 | |
6 | 369 | HOLZSCHUHER, MARCO | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 9:00.53 | +0:30.89 | |
7 | 428 | LITZ, LUKAS | Liteville / Syntace Enduro | 9:01.76 | +0:32.12 | |
8 | 4 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 9:02.34 | +0:32.70 | |
9 | 2 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 9:02.92 | +0:33.28 | ||
10 | 15 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 9:04.48 | +0:34.84 | |
11 | 11 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 9:11.95 | +0:42.31 | |
12 | 418 | KUNZ, OLIVER | Vertical Ride Racing | 9:12.66 | +0:43.02 | |
13 | 6 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 9:14.87 | +0:45.23 | |
14 | 14 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 9:14.91 | +0:45.27 | |
15 | 7 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles | 9:15.20 | +0:45.56 | |
16 | 426 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal | 9:15.94 | +0:46.30 | |
17 | 10 | MÖLLER, JENS | 9:24.43 | +0:54.79 | ||
18 | 29 | MOEHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 9:28.59 | +0:58.95 | |
19 | 8 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 9:28.76 | +0:59.12 | |
20 | 5 | BEILMANN, SEBASTIAN | MTB-News | 9:31.91 | +1:02.27 | |
21 | 32 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | Feistel Racing | 9:36.20 | +1:06.56 | |
22 | 16 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 9:37.32 | +1:07.68 | |
23 | 13 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 9:37.68 | +1:08.04 | |
24 | 23 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 9:39.18 | +1:09.54 | |
25 | 20 | EVERAD, BEN | Bike Brigade | 9:41.06 | +1:11.42 | |
26 | 412 | TAPLIK, OLE | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 9:41.10 | +1:11.46 | |
27 | 18 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 9:42.29 | +1:12.65 | |
28 | 372 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | Tobsenworld Racing Team | 9:45.39 | +1:15.75 | |
29 | 26 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing | 9:48.25 | +1:18.61 | |
30 | 373 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 9:48.74 | +1:19.10 | |
31 | 31 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 9:51.08 | +1:21.44 | |
32 | 22 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 9:51.29 | +1:21.65 | |
33 | 38 | SCHMIDT, NIKLAS | 9:54.73 | +1:25.09 | ||
34 | 35 | HEHNER, PHILIP | DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.) | 10:05.59 | +1:35.95 | |
35 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 10:18.45 | +1:48.81 | |
36 | 371 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 10:19.14 | +1:49.50 | ||
37 | 368 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 10:20.51 | +1:50.87 | |
38 | 427 | LOHSE, MARTIN | FREERIDE WETZLAR | 10:43.40 | +2:13.76 | |
39 | 414 | SCHERER, GUNNAR | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 11:00.65 | +2:31.01 | |
40 | 34 | ROHLOFF, CHRISTIAN | cycleman.de | 11:00.89 | +2:31.25 | |
41 | 21 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 11:04.24 | +2:34.60 | ||
42 | 367 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 11:59.10 | +3:29.46 | |
43 | 12 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 12:36.03 | +4:06.39 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 45 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 8:59.46 | --- | |
2 | 91 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 9:12.31 | +0:12.85 | ||
3 | 40 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 9:13.09 | +0:13.63 | |
4 | 44 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 9:14.99 | +0:15.53 | |
5 | 96 | KISTNER, FELIX | 9:16.54 | +0:17.08 | ||
6 | 378 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 9:18.13 | +0:18.67 | |
7 | 51 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 9:20.03 | +0:20.57 | ||
8 | 43 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 9:21.87 | +0:22.41 | |
9 | 380 | PINK, JONAS | Majo Racing/ | 9:26.15 | +0:26.69 | |
10 | 41 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 9:28.35 | +0:28.89 | |
11 | 42 | BUSSMANN, JANNIK | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 9:30.29 | +0:30.83 | |
12 | 415 | AMMANN, STEFAN | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 9:32.11 | +0:32.65 | |
13 | 56 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 9:39.78 | +0:40.32 | |
14 | 46 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 9:41.87 | +0:42.41 | |
15 | 76 | LENHART, FLORIAN | 9:41.97 | +0:42.51 | ||
16 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 9:42.85 | +0:43.39 | |
17 | 48 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 9:43.39 | +0:43.93 | |
18 | 55 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 9:43.53 | +0:44.07 | |
19 | 59 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 9:44.84 | +0:45.38 | |
20 | 53 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 9:46.06 | +0:46.60 | |
21 | 47 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 9:47.57 | +0:48.11 | |
22 | 52 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 9:47.76 | +0:48.30 | |
23 | 54 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | TriebtreteR | 9:48.18 | +0:48.72 | |
24 | 71 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 9:54.90 | +0:55.44 | ||
25 | 81 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 9:58.23 | +0:58.77 | |
26 | 103 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 10:00.93 | +1:01.47 | |
27 | 77 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 10:02.46 | +1:03.00 | |
28 | 104 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 10:05.64 | +1:06.18 | |
29 | 106 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 10:10.86 | +1:11.40 | |
30 | 379 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 10:10.93 | +1:11.47 | |
31 | 92 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 10:13.34 | +1:13.88 | |
32 | 80 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 10:13.69 | +1:14.23 | |
33 | 85 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 10:13.80 | +1:14.34 | |
34 | 68 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 10:13.91 | +1:14.45 | ||
35 | 78 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 10:15.42 | +1:15.96 | |
36 | 70 | MÜLLER, JAN | 10:16.90 | +1:17.44 | ||
37 | 87 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 10:17.09 | +1:17.63 | |
38 | 84 | GANSS, TORSTEN | Flowtrail Stromberg | 10:18.04 | +1:18.58 | |
39 | 66 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 10:18.94 | +1:19.48 | |
40 | 50 | TOMANN, FELIX | 10:21.55 | +1:22.09 | ||
41 | 88 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 10:24.70 | +1:25.24 | ||
42 | 382 | BUCHWEITZ, LEON | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 10:25.34 | +1:25.88 | |
43 | 376 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | BIKE BRIGADE | 10:25.88 | +1:26.42 | |
44 | 108 | BARD, MATHIS | Freeride Wetzlar | 10:26.08 | +1:26.62 | |
45 | 101 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 10:27.81 | +1:28.35 | |
46 | 75 | FLÖRKE, PHILIPP | Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg | 10:30.83 | +1:31.37 | |
47 | 100 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 10:39.97 | +1:40.51 | |
48 | 57 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 10:41.26 | +1:41.80 | |
49 | 62 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 10:52.04 | +1:52.58 | |
50 | 90 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 10:54.36 | +1:54.90 | |
51 | 384 | HOHL, STEFAN | 10:55.37 | +1:55.91 | ||
52 | 107 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 11:02.58 | +2:03.12 | |
53 | 93 | JAISCZOK, ALEX | Freeride Wetzlar | 11:04.94 | +2:05.48 | |
54 | 89 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 11:07.38 | +2:07.92 | |
55 | 74 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 11:18.94 | +2:19.48 | |
56 | 73 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 11:20.56 | +2:21.10 | |
57 | 109 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 11:22.62 | +2:23.16 | |
58 | 97 | FRANKE, MICHAEL | 11:39.63 | +2:40.17 | ||
59 | 67 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 11:56.82 | +2:57.36 | |
60 | 99 | THIEMANN, LUTZMICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 12:06.30 | +3:06.84 | |
61 | 64 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 12:11.26 | +3:11.80 | ||
62 | 423 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 12:24.50 | +3:25.04 | |
63 | 86 | MÜLLER, MIKE | 12:53.85 | +3:54.39 | ||
64 | 95 | RITTER, PATRICK | 13:06.06 | +4:06.60 | ||
65 | 72 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 15:33.12 | +6:33.66 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 417 | SAUER, JULIUS | Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz | 8:59.43 | --- | |
2 | 340 | HAARHAUS, CLEMENS | ENduro Trailforce | 9:14.44 | +0:15.01 | |
3 | 334 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 9:15.34 | +0:15.91 | |
4 | 326 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 9:15.37 | +0:15.94 | |
5 | 323 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach | 9:30.56 | +0:31.13 | |
6 | 358 | GRANDEL, UWE | RSV Besigheim | 9:34.52 | +0:35.09 | |
7 | 319 | BALZEROWSKI, MARC | 9:40.52 | +0:41.09 | ||
8 | 409 | SEBASTIAN, STREHL | 9:41.30 | +0:41.87 | ||
9 | 410 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 9:44.57 | +0:45.14 | ||
10 | 351 | PLÜMACHER, MIKE | German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad | 9:47.93 | +0:48.50 | |
11 | 344 | WICHT, NICLAS | 9:49.62 | +0:50.19 | ||
12 | 308 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 9:54.30 | +0:54.87 | |
13 | 360 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 9:55.12 | +0:55.69 | |
14 | 366 | STENGEL, BENEDIKT | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 9:56.70 | +0:57.27 | |
15 | 305 | KAST, LEO | 9:56.94 | +0:57.51 | ||
16 | 350 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | 9:58.63 | +0:59.20 | ||
17 | 28 | HOLLER, FLORIAN | Trailhunter | 10:02.92 | +1:03.49 | |
18 | 317 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 10:06.60 | +1:07.17 | ||
19 | 346 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | ------------------ | 10:07.95 | +1:08.52 | |
20 | 345 | CELEN, SERKAN | Deine Mudder | 10:10.61 | +1:11.18 | |
21 | 342 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 10:13.61 | +1:14.18 | ||
22 | 331 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 10:15.65 | +1:16.22 | ||
23 | 316 | BARKOW, MICHAEL | Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. | 10:21.72 | +1:22.29 | |
24 | 356 | FOLZ, MARKUS | Lauuutre | 10:22.57 | +1:23.14 | |
25 | 361 | MORELL, MALTE | 10:22.78 | +1:23.35 | ||
26 | 364 | BEETZ, DANIEL | 10:24.52 | +1:25.09 | ||
27 | 330 | LAMPE, JAN | 10:28.02 | +1:28.59 | ||
28 | 309 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bunnyhop.de | 10:28.46 | +1:29.03 | |
29 | 324 | STELLER, TIM | 10:36.62 | +1:37.19 | ||
30 | 338 | FRANZEN, STEFAN | frOErider | 10:38.74 | +1:39.31 | |
31 | 339 | FRANZEN, ANDREAS | frOErider | 10:48.03 | +1:48.60 | |
32 | 408 | RIETH, MARCEL | MTB-Neuses | 10:55.75 | +1:56.32 | |
33 | 332 | SCHMITZ, INGO | Vennbike.de | 11:00.77 | +2:01.34 | |
34 | 359 | KLÜNDER, MATTHIAS | FR33DOM.COM | 11:01.89 | +2:02.46 | |
35 | 343 | KNELL, HOLGER | 11:06.85 | +2:07.42 | ||
36 | 333 | STRENG, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de | 11:08.43 | +2:09.00 | |
37 | 307 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 11:13.16 | +2:13.73 | |
38 | 313 | BERG, TOBIAS | 11:13.96 | +2:14.53 | ||
39 | 314 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 11:14.10 | +2:14.67 | ||
40 | 363 | GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER | 11:27.02 | +2:27.59 | ||
41 | 318 | SY, PATRICK | 500g Hack halb & halb | 11:27.23 | +2:27.80 | |
42 | 407 | SCHOHAUS, JAN | 11:31.01 | +2:31.58 | ||
43 | 348 | EHRENFRIED, MORITZ | 11:34.05 | +2:34.62 | ||
44 | 429 | TIELMANN, JENS | Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal | 11:38.87 | +2:39.44 | |
45 | 362 | NEEFE, RONNY | 12:17.45 | +3:18.02 | ||
46 | 349 | NICKEL, PETER | 12:30.68 | +3:31.25 | ||
47 | 311 | RAU, CHRISTIAN | 12:31.46 | +3:32.03 | ||
48 | 354 | SCHUMB, SEBASTIAN | TU Kaiserslautern | 13:20.82 | +4:21.39 | |
49 | 337 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 13:21.79 | +4:22.36 | ||
50 | 353 | GAMBUSZ, CHRISTOPH | Walhalla Racing Team | 13:32.49 | +4:33.06 | |
51 | 365 | BAHN, TORSTEN | 14:06.51 | +5:07.08 | ||
52 | 341 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Amok Racing Team | 22:36.81 | +13:37.38 | |
阶段 8 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 215 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 1:13.18 | --- | |
2 | 216 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:15.38 | +0:02.20 | |
3 | 225 | GROSSE, HILKE | 1:17.19 | +0:04.01 | ||
4 | 218 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 1:18.10 | +0:04.92 | |
5 | 221 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 1:21.18 | +0:08.00 | |
6 | 217 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 1:21.33 | +0:08.15 | |
7 | 237 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 1:21.79 | +0:08.61 | |
8 | 220 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:22.58 | +0:09.40 | |
9 | 241 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:23.53 | +0:10.35 | |
10 | 254 | HEINZE, SYLVANA | 1:24.09 | +0:10.91 | ||
11 | 222 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 1:25.16 | +0:11.98 | |
12 | 224 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 1:25.47 | +0:12.29 | ||
13 | 236 | GERLACH, KIMJULIA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 1:25.62 | +0:12.44 | |
14 | 245 | EHLERS, KATJA | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:25.94 | +0:12.76 | |
15 | 230 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile-Mulitsport | 1:26.14 | +0:12.96 | |
16 | 255 | PISTOR, STEFFI | Bikeaction | 1:26.23 | +0:13.05 | |
17 | 242 | JESCHKE, ANNIKA | BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM | 1:27.11 | +0:13.93 | |
18 | 231 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 1:27.65 | +0:14.47 | |
19 | 226 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:27.66 | +0:14.48 | |
20 | 235 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 1:30.39 | +0:17.21 | |
21 | 223 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:30.81 | +0:17.63 | |
22 | 233 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 1:31.07 | +0:17.89 | ||
23 | 232 | SCHWAB, NINA | Velochicks | 1:31.64 | +0:18.46 | |
24 | 240 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 1:32.07 | +0:18.89 | |
25 | 253 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 1:32.24 | +0:19.06 | ||
26 | 249 | STANGL, JACQUI | 1:32.63 | +0:19.45 | ||
27 | 229 | MILLER, CORRINE | Der Fahrradladen | 1:32.69 | +0:19.51 | |
28 | 234 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 1:33.14 | +0:19.96 | |
29 | 394 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 1:34.30 | +0:21.12 | |
30 | 251 | KUHN, STEPHANIE | 1:37.48 | +0:24.30 | ||
31 | 244 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 1:37.49 | +0:24.31 | |
32 | 247 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 1:39.40 | +0:26.22 | |
33 | 228 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 1:40.01 | +0:26.83 | |
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 264 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:11.46 | --- | |
2 | 259 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:11.47 | +0:00.01 | |
3 | 260 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:12.40 | +0:00.94 | |
4 | 280 | DOLS, SÖNKE | 1:13.11 | +0:01.65 | ||
4 | 256 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 1:13.11 | +0:01.65 | |
6 | 263 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 1:15.32 | +0:03.86 | ||
7 | 278 | VENT, PHILIPP | 1:17.16 | +0:05.70 | ||
8 | 268 | DILLEMUTH, TIM | 1:18.82 | +0:07.36 | ||
9 | 274 | FAUST, ALEXANDER | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:19.29 | +0:07.83 | |
10 | 270 | HARTMANN, BENEDIKT | 1:19.49 | +0:08.03 | ||
11 | 275 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 1:19.81 | +0:08.35 | |
12 | 272 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 1:20.32 | +0:08.86 | ||
13 | 257 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:20.86 | +0:09.40 | |
14 | 297 | NIKOLEI, STEFAN | 1:21.00 | +0:09.54 | ||
15 | 271 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 1:21.11 | +0:09.65 | |
16 | 261 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 1:21.42 | +0:09.96 | ||
17 | 295 | KAMMERS, STEFAN | 1:21.70 | +0:10.24 | ||
18 | 276 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:22.27 | +0:10.81 | |
19 | 265 | JUNG, KILIAN | 1:22.89 | +0:11.43 | ||
20 | 283 | OBERLÄNDER, CHRISTOPH | TU Kaiserslautern | 1:23.91 | +0:12.45 | |
21 | 269 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:24.96 | +0:13.50 | |
22 | 291 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 1:25.04 | +0:13.58 | ||
23 | 277 | HORN, OLIVER | 1:25.33 | +0:13.87 | ||
24 | 281 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 1:27.40 | +0:15.94 | |
25 | 292 | CAJANI, SAMI | 1:28.07 | +0:16.61 | ||
26 | 262 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 1:28.26 | +0:16.80 | |
27 | 395 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 1:28.66 | +0:17.20 | ||
28 | 258 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 1:30.11 | +0:18.65 | ||
29 | 289 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 1:32.02 | +0:20.56 | |
30 | 282 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 1:32.23 | +0:20.77 | |
31 | 288 | KORTHEN, MAX | 1:32.62 | +0:21.16 | ||
32 | 287 | SCHOENEN, STEFAN | 1:34.84 | +0:23.38 | ||
33 | 284 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:54.24 | +0:42.78 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 179 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 1:07.85 | --- | |
2 | 186 | KREBS, HARALD | 1:07.96 | +0:00.11 | ||
3 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 1:12.19 | +0:04.34 | |
4 | 190 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:12.82 | +0:04.97 | |
5 | 184 | GRIMME, ANDREAS | 1:14.52 | +0:06.67 | ||
6 | 191 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 1:14.59 | +0:06.74 | |
7 | 419 | DAMM, DIETMAR | 1:14.63 | +0:06.78 | ||
8 | 198 | RÖHR, KLAUS | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:15.17 | +0:07.32 | |
9 | 188 | SAMMET, ALEX | 1:16.58 | +0:08.73 | ||
10 | 185 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 1:17.75 | +0:09.90 | ||
11 | 210 | HASSELBACH, FRANCISCO | Partymiezen | 1:18.66 | +0:10.81 | |
12 | 181 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 1:19.43 | +0:11.58 | |
13 | 194 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 1:19.54 | +0:11.69 | |
14 | 203 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:20.30 | +0:12.45 | |
15 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:20.62 | +0:12.77 | |
16 | 180 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 1:21.78 | +0:13.93 | ||
17 | 202 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 1:22.97 | +0:15.12 | |
18 | 212 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 1:23.22 | +0:15.37 | ||
19 | 207 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 1:23.34 | +0:15.49 | ||
20 | 205 | WEINHOLD, ARND | 1:27.07 | +0:19.22 | ||
21 | 199 | SCHUMACHER, MARTIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:27.24 | +0:19.39 | |
22 | 209 | HORN, RÜDIGER | DAV Marburg | 1:28.01 | +0:20.16 | |
23 | 200 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 1:29.24 | +0:21.39 | |
24 | 195 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 1:30.14 | +0:22.29 | |
25 | 196 | ASSMANN, JÖRG | MSC Salzbödetal | 1:32.89 | +0:25.04 | |
26 | 214 | GRAEFE, JÖRG | 1:40.09 | +0:32.24 | ||
27 | 197 | KLÜPFEL, RAINER | MSF Frammersbach | 1:42.73 | +0:34.88 | |
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 397 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 1:05.80 | --- | |
2 | 299 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 1:08.25 | +0:02.45 | |
3 | 396 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 1:16.40 | +0:10.60 | |
4 | 303 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 1:16.61 | +0:10.81 | |
5 | 301 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 1:16.64 | +0:10.84 | |
6 | 300 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 1:18.79 | +0:12.99 | |
7 | 304 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 1:23.42 | +0:17.62 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 114 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:03.23 | --- | |
2 | 113 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 1:05.91 | +0:02.68 | ||
3 | 136 | DAUBER, MARIO | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 1:05.92 | +0:02.69 | |
4 | 118 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 1:06.89 | +0:03.66 | |
5 | 119 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 1:07.15 | +0:03.92 | |
6 | 121 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 1:09.90 | +0:06.67 | |
7 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 1:10.00 | +0:06.77 | |
8 | 125 | WENK, HANSHENNING | 1:10.22 | +0:06.99 | ||
9 | 111 | MARCHOLEWSKI, NILSVON | PoWPoW EnduBros | 1:10.56 | +0:07.33 | |
10 | 120 | GOTTWALD, JULIAN | Trittbrett - Trend&Sport | 1:10.58 | +0:07.35 | |
11 | 116 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 1:11.08 | +0:07.85 | |
12 | 117 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:11.24 | +0:08.01 | |
13 | 167 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 1:11.26 | +0:08.03 | |
14 | 130 | BAAR, SACHA | 1:11.91 | +0:08.68 | ||
15 | 124 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:12.84 | +0:09.61 | |
16 | 126 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsens World Racing Team | 1:14.25 | +0:11.02 | |
17 | 122 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 1:14.41 | +0:11.18 | |
18 | 138 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 1:14.51 | +0:11.28 | |
19 | 128 | DÜRRFELD, MARTIN | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 1:14.98 | +0:11.75 | |
20 | 140 | SCHIEBOLD, TIM | 1:15.15 | +0:11.92 | ||
21 | 129 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 1:15.27 | +0:12.04 | ||
22 | 127 | KLEINSCHMIDT, MARCO | 1:15.60 | +0:12.37 | ||
23 | 178 | BÖRNER, CHRISTOPHER | Polygon Gravity Squad | 1:15.98 | +0:12.75 | |
24 | 152 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 1:16.67 | +0:13.44 | ||
25 | 155 | BRONSCH, NICKY | project-24h-mtb.de | 1:17.26 | +0:14.03 | |
26 | 159 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 1:17.75 | +0:14.52 | |
26 | 169 | WOLFF-STAUDACHER, MARCO | 1:17.75 | +0:14.52 | ||
28 | 132 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:17.88 | +0:14.65 | |
29 | 174 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 1:18.03 | +0:14.80 | ||
30 | 171 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:18.48 | +0:15.25 | |
31 | 145 | GRUBISA, DAMIR | TSV Nittenau | 1:18.53 | +0:15.30 | |
32 | 161 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 1:19.03 | +0:15.80 | |
33 | 151 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 1:19.20 | +0:15.97 | |
34 | 170 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 1:19.30 | +0:16.07 | |
35 | 150 | KUNZ, MAX | 1:19.35 | +0:16.12 | ||
36 | 157 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 1:19.54 | +0:16.31 | |
36 | 149 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 1:19.54 | +0:16.31 | |
38 | 146 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 1:19.81 | +0:16.58 | |
39 | 137 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 1:19.84 | +0:16.61 | |
40 | 165 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 1:20.93 | +0:17.70 | |
41 | 175 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 1:21.11 | +0:17.88 | |
42 | 162 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 1:21.35 | +0:18.12 | |
43 | 168 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:21.61 | +0:18.38 | |
44 | 176 | WUTTKE, THOMAS | LustRide | 1:21.71 | +0:18.48 | |
45 | 144 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 1:22.01 | +0:18.78 | |
46 | 156 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 1:22.81 | +0:19.58 | |
47 | 139 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:23.83 | +0:20.60 | |
48 | 163 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 1:24.93 | +0:21.70 | |
49 | 177 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 1:25.16 | +0:21.93 | |
50 | 154 | HERKE, TOBIAS | 1:25.40 | +0:22.17 | ||
51 | 147 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 1:25.55 | +0:22.32 | |
52 | 148 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 1:25.72 | +0:22.49 | |
53 | 143 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 1:25.85 | +0:22.62 | |
54 | 141 | MOLL, PATRICK | 1:26.27 | +0:23.04 | ||
55 | 158 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 1:31.87 | +0:28.64 | |
56 | 142 | OBERMARK, SASCHA | 1:34.58 | +0:31.35 | ||
57 | 173 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 1:47.84 | +0:44.61 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 24 | TEXTOR, CHRISTIAN | Team BULLS Gravity | 1:01.95 | --- | |
2 | 1 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 1:02.22 | +0:00.27 | |
3 | 370 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 1:02.79 | +0:00.84 | |
4 | 369 | HOLZSCHUHER, MARCO | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 1:03.65 | +0:01.70 | |
5 | 5 | BEILMANN, SEBASTIAN | MTB-News | 1:04.06 | +0:02.11 | |
6 | 2 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 1:04.08 | +0:02.13 | ||
7 | 16 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 1:04.43 | +0:02.48 | |
8 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 1:04.46 | +0:02.51 | |
9 | 32 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | Feistel Racing | 1:04.65 | +0:02.70 | |
10 | 25 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 1:05.03 | +0:03.08 | |
11 | 8 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 1:05.40 | +0:03.45 | |
12 | 10 | MÖLLER, JENS | 1:05.48 | +0:03.53 | ||
13 | 428 | LITZ, LUKAS | Liteville / Syntace Enduro | 1:05.62 | +0:03.67 | |
14 | 6 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 1:06.26 | +0:04.31 | |
15 | 15 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 1:06.35 | +0:04.40 | |
16 | 11 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 1:06.47 | +0:04.52 | |
17 | 373 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 1:06.71 | +0:04.76 | |
18 | 418 | KUNZ, OLIVER | Vertical Ride Racing | 1:06.76 | +0:04.81 | |
19 | 426 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal | 1:06.78 | +0:04.83 | |
20 | 7 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles | 1:06.79 | +0:04.84 | |
21 | 4 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 1:07.88 | +0:05.93 | |
22 | 29 | MOEHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 1:08.24 | +0:06.29 | |
23 | 23 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 1:08.99 | +0:07.04 | |
24 | 38 | SCHMIDT, NIKLAS | 1:09.08 | +0:07.13 | ||
25 | 14 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 1:09.09 | +0:07.14 | |
26 | 13 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 1:10.18 | +0:08.23 | |
27 | 18 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 1:10.26 | +0:08.31 | |
28 | 20 | EVERAD, BEN | Bike Brigade | 1:10.53 | +0:08.58 | |
29 | 22 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 1:11.60 | +0:09.65 | |
30 | 31 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 1:11.74 | +0:09.79 | |
31 | 372 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | Tobsenworld Racing Team | 1:11.89 | +0:09.94 | |
32 | 12 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 1:11.97 | +0:10.02 | |
33 | 412 | TAPLIK, OLE | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 1:12.08 | +0:10.13 | |
34 | 414 | SCHERER, GUNNAR | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 1:13.76 | +0:11.81 | |
35 | 35 | HEHNER, PHILIP | DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.) | 1:14.22 | +0:12.27 | |
36 | 26 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing | 1:14.88 | +0:12.93 | |
37 | 371 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 1:15.49 | +0:13.54 | ||
38 | 368 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 1:15.59 | +0:13.64 | |
39 | 21 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 1:16.16 | +0:14.21 | ||
40 | 427 | LOHSE, MARTIN | FREERIDE WETZLAR | 1:19.87 | +0:17.92 | |
41 | 34 | ROHLOFF, CHRISTIAN | cycleman.de | 1:26.01 | +0:24.06 | |
42 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 1:31.56 | +0:29.61 | |
43 | 367 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 1:37.38 | +0:35.43 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 45 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 1:02.12 | --- | |
2 | 40 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 1:02.46 | +0:00.34 | |
3 | 43 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:04.41 | +0:02.29 | |
4 | 56 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 1:05.45 | +0:03.33 | |
5 | 380 | PINK, JONAS | Majo Racing/ | 1:05.92 | +0:03.80 | |
6 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 1:06.14 | +0:04.02 | |
7 | 42 | BUSSMANN, JANNIK | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 1:06.47 | +0:04.35 | |
7 | 50 | TOMANN, FELIX | 1:06.47 | +0:04.35 | ||
9 | 44 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 1:06.68 | +0:04.56 | |
10 | 41 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 1:06.82 | +0:04.70 | |
11 | 415 | AMMANN, STEFAN | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 1:07.57 | +0:05.45 | |
12 | 51 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 1:07.61 | +0:05.49 | ||
13 | 91 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 1:08.08 | +0:05.96 | ||
14 | 378 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 1:08.69 | +0:06.57 | |
15 | 48 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 1:08.75 | +0:06.63 | |
16 | 71 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 1:08.95 | +0:06.83 | ||
17 | 96 | KISTNER, FELIX | 1:09.21 | +0:07.09 | ||
18 | 53 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:10.03 | +0:07.91 | |
19 | 78 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:10.08 | +0:07.96 | |
20 | 46 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 1:10.86 | +0:08.74 | |
21 | 103 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 1:11.37 | +0:09.25 | |
22 | 47 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 1:11.41 | +0:09.29 | |
23 | 55 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:11.79 | +0:09.67 | |
24 | 52 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 1:11.82 | +0:09.70 | |
25 | 77 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:12.18 | +0:10.06 | |
25 | 57 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 1:12.18 | +0:10.06 | |
27 | 106 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 1:12.25 | +0:10.13 | |
28 | 76 | LENHART, FLORIAN | 1:13.34 | +0:11.22 | ||
29 | 87 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 1:13.45 | +0:11.33 | |
30 | 104 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 1:13.53 | +0:11.41 | |
31 | 81 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 1:13.59 | +0:11.47 | |
32 | 85 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 1:13.88 | +0:11.76 | |
33 | 376 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | BIKE BRIGADE | 1:14.59 | +0:12.47 | |
34 | 92 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 1:14.67 | +0:12.55 | |
35 | 68 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 1:14.72 | +0:12.60 | ||
36 | 59 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 1:14.82 | +0:12.70 | |
37 | 101 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 1:15.26 | +0:13.14 | |
38 | 66 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 1:15.44 | +0:13.32 | |
39 | 80 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 1:16.21 | +0:14.09 | |
40 | 108 | BARD, MATHIS | Freeride Wetzlar | 1:16.59 | +0:14.47 | |
41 | 107 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 1:16.65 | +0:14.53 | |
42 | 73 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 1:16.66 | +0:14.54 | |
43 | 62 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 1:17.41 | +0:15.29 | |
44 | 84 | GANSS, TORSTEN | Flowtrail Stromberg | 1:17.59 | +0:15.47 | |
45 | 75 | FLÖRKE, PHILIPP | Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg | 1:17.88 | +0:15.76 | |
46 | 382 | BUCHWEITZ, LEON | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:18.14 | +0:16.02 | |
47 | 74 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 1:18.85 | +0:16.73 | |
48 | 90 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 1:19.13 | +0:17.01 | |
49 | 384 | HOHL, STEFAN | 1:19.35 | +0:17.23 | ||
50 | 88 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 1:19.79 | +0:17.67 | ||
51 | 93 | JAISCZOK, ALEX | Freeride Wetzlar | 1:19.94 | +0:17.82 | |
52 | 109 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 1:20.63 | +0:18.51 | |
53 | 97 | FRANKE, MICHAEL | 1:21.67 | +0:19.55 | ||
54 | 99 | THIEMANN, LUTZMICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 1:21.97 | +0:19.85 | |
55 | 64 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 1:22.77 | +0:20.65 | ||
56 | 54 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | TriebtreteR | 1:23.20 | +0:21.08 | |
57 | 72 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 1:23.21 | +0:21.09 | |
58 | 89 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 1:23.87 | +0:21.75 | |
59 | 379 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 1:24.37 | +0:22.25 | |
60 | 67 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 1:26.15 | +0:24.03 | |
61 | 86 | MÜLLER, MIKE | 1:27.85 | +0:25.73 | ||
62 | 100 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 1:28.53 | +0:26.41 | |
63 | 423 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 1:28.75 | +0:26.63 | |
64 | 95 | RITTER, PATRICK | 1:29.27 | +0:27.15 | ||
65 | 70 | MÜLLER, JAN | 5:18.87 | +4:16.75 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 417 | SAUER, JULIUS | Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz | 1:04.17 | --- | |
2 | 340 | HAARHAUS, CLEMENS | ENduro Trailforce | 1:04.34 | +0:00.17 | |
3 | 341 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Amok Racing Team | 1:06.18 | +0:02.01 | |
4 | 326 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:06.80 | +0:02.63 | |
5 | 409 | SEBASTIAN, STREHL | 1:08.33 | +0:04.16 | ||
6 | 358 | GRANDEL, UWE | RSV Besigheim | 1:08.41 | +0:04.24 | |
7 | 334 | WILHELM, BENJAMIN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:09.17 | +0:05.00 | |
8 | 410 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 1:09.20 | +0:05.03 | ||
9 | 305 | KAST, LEO | 1:09.29 | +0:05.12 | ||
10 | 323 | SCHINKE, MARCEL | BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach | 1:09.54 | +0:05.37 | |
11 | 350 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | 1:09.88 | +0:05.71 | ||
12 | 319 | BALZEROWSKI, MARC | 1:10.44 | +0:06.27 | ||
13 | 317 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 1:11.90 | +0:07.73 | ||
14 | 316 | BARKOW, MICHAEL | Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. | 1:12.32 | +0:08.15 | |
14 | 360 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 1:12.32 | +0:08.15 | |
16 | 366 | STENGEL, BENEDIKT | Tobsensworld Racing Team | 1:12.50 | +0:08.33 | |
17 | 28 | HOLLER, FLORIAN | Trailhunter | 1:12.60 | +0:08.43 | |
18 | 308 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 1:13.27 | +0:09.10 | |
19 | 356 | FOLZ, MARKUS | Lauuutre | 1:13.50 | +0:09.33 | |
20 | 342 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 1:13.93 | +0:09.76 | ||
21 | 338 | FRANZEN, STEFAN | frOErider | 1:14.13 | +0:09.96 | |
22 | 344 | WICHT, NICLAS | 1:14.95 | +0:10.78 | ||
23 | 429 | TIELMANN, JENS | Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal | 1:15.65 | +0:11.48 | |
24 | 333 | STRENG, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de | 1:15.87 | +0:11.70 | |
25 | 309 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | Bunnyhop.de | 1:16.06 | +0:11.89 | |
26 | 361 | MORELL, MALTE | 1:16.11 | +0:11.94 | ||
27 | 330 | LAMPE, JAN | 1:16.37 | +0:12.20 | ||
28 | 339 | FRANZEN, ANDREAS | frOErider | 1:16.70 | +0:12.53 | |
29 | 408 | RIETH, MARCEL | MTB-Neuses | 1:16.91 | +0:12.74 | |
30 | 364 | BEETZ, DANIEL | 1:17.79 | +0:13.62 | ||
31 | 348 | EHRENFRIED, MORITZ | 1:18.28 | +0:14.11 | ||
32 | 307 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 1:18.97 | +0:14.80 | |
33 | 332 | SCHMITZ, INGO | Vennbike.de | 1:19.29 | +0:15.12 | |
34 | 346 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | ------------------ | 1:19.36 | +0:15.19 | |
35 | 318 | SY, PATRICK | 500g Hack halb & halb | 1:19.39 | +0:15.22 | |
36 | 324 | STELLER, TIM | 1:19.52 | +0:15.35 | ||
37 | 363 | GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER | 1:19.80 | +0:15.63 | ||
38 | 313 | BERG, TOBIAS | 1:21.51 | +0:17.34 | ||
39 | 407 | SCHOHAUS, JAN | 1:21.84 | +0:17.67 | ||
40 | 314 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 1:22.26 | +0:18.09 | ||
41 | 343 | KNELL, HOLGER | 1:23.02 | +0:18.85 | ||
42 | 331 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 1:23.64 | +0:19.47 | ||
43 | 311 | RAU, CHRISTIAN | 1:24.06 | +0:19.89 | ||
44 | 349 | NICKEL, PETER | 1:25.04 | +0:20.87 | ||
45 | 351 | PLÜMACHER, MIKE | German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad | 1:26.48 | +0:22.31 | |
46 | 362 | NEEFE, RONNY | 1:26.53 | +0:22.36 | ||
47 | 359 | KLÜNDER, MATTHIAS | FR33DOM.COM | 1:26.72 | +0:22.55 | |
48 | 354 | SCHUMB, SEBASTIAN | TU Kaiserslautern | 1:29.59 | +0:25.42 | |
49 | 353 | GAMBUSZ, CHRISTOPH | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:31.37 | +0:27.20 | |
50 | 337 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 1:36.02 | +0:31.85 | ||
51 | 365 | BAHN, TORSTEN | 1:43.92 | +0:39.75 |