SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One Dünsberg

Dünsberg 07.08.2016

Enduro One Dünsberg

Dünsberg 07.08.2016

 

Rezultāti Enduro One Dünsberg

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība

Posms 1

E1 Woman
1216
NABER, Tanja
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW2:24.39---
2215
NELEN, Kristien
 Team Fietsshop Uitgeest2:26.75+0:02.36
3218
DOBNIK, Frauke
 Halde Haniel MTB e.V.2:36.00+0:11.61
4225
GROSSE, Hilke
 2:36.10+0:11.71
5220
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:37.75+0:13.36
6242
JESCHKE, Annika
 BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM2:40.56+0:16.17
7217
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul2:40.77+0:16.38
8224
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 2:41.24+0:16.85
9222
DAUVE, Sandra
 Teutobiker2:41.81+0:17.42
10230
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
 Mile-Mulitsport2:42.32+0:17.93
11236
GERLACH, KimJulia
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM2:43.36+0:18.97
12228
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.2:44.16+0:19.77
13254
HEINZE, Sylvana
 2:45.55+0:21.16
14253
ALBRECHT, Sarah
 2:46.96+0:22.57
15394
RAHRIG, Katrin
 Haibike Enduro Crew2:47.64+0:23.25
16221
HEBMÜLLER, Jana
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V2:47.73+0:23.34
17241
WEINKE, Stefanie
 Ihr Fahrradprofi2:49.45+0:25.06
18223
RÖSCH, Laura
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW2:50.98+0:26.59
19245
EHLERS, Katja
 Ihr Fahrradprofi2:52.04+0:27.65
20255
PISTOR, Steffi
 Bikeaction2:52.65+0:28.26
21231
JÜNGST-DAUBER, Birgit
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam2:54.81+0:30.42
22235
WOLF, Alexandra
 Team Metal Motion Bikes2:56.44+0:32.05
23240
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V3:09.14+0:44.75
24233
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 3:09.60+0:45.21
25229
MILLER, Corrine
 Der Fahrradladen3:11.32+0:46.93
26237
HEES, Elisa
 Mädchen aufm Rädchen3:11.87+0:47.48
27226
SHOEYB, Andrea
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW3:12.15+0:47.76
28232
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks3:16.26+0:51.87
29251
KUHN, Stephanie
 3:20.14+0:55.75
30247
KÄLBERER, Claudia
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam3:24.37+0:59.98
31234
WOLLWEBER, Christina
 Mädchen aufm Rädchen3:27.71+1:03.32
32249
STANGL, Jacqui
 3:28.17+1:03.78
33244
STRAUB, Franziska
 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären3:45.25+1:20.86
34248
CISZEWSKI, Sabrina
 4:11.59+1:47.20
E1 Beginner
1256
SCHIPPERS, Michael
 ZfH Uni Marburg2:14.21---
2257
KAUTZ, Domenic
 BunGuard Racing Team2:15.48+0:01.27
3264
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:20.61+0:06.40
4263
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 2:22.35+0:08.14
5259
CASPARI, Marc
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:22.40+0:08.19
6280
DOLS, Sönke
 2:22.56+0:08.35
7260
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:24.85+0:10.64
8261
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 2:27.86+0:13.65
9295
KAMMERS, Stefan
 2:31.36+0:17.15
10270
HARTMANN, Benedikt
 2:34.76+0:20.55
11272
KOCH, Christian
 2:36.67+0:22.46
12271
PETIDIS, Janni
 MTBC Düsseldorf2:37.24+0:23.03
13258
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 2:37.41+0:23.20
14268
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 2:37.70+0:23.49
15275
BLUDAU, Tobias
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V.2:38.20+0:23.99
16265
JUNG, Kilian
 2:38.25+0:24.04
17274
FAUST, Alexander
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:38.31+0:24.10
18262
WEINERT, Frank
 runnamachtmehrspaß2:39.28+0:25.07
19269
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team2:42.34+0:28.13
20297
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 2:42.49+0:28.28
21276
HOTTER, Markus
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:46.20+0:31.99
22291
SCHUMACHER, Christian
 2:46.73+0:32.52
23277
HORN, Oliver
 2:48.40+0:34.19
24289
CUSSEN, Patrick
 RSC-Mayen2:48.81+0:34.60
25281
TALLARICO, Claudio
 Team Mountainapes2:49.47+0:35.26
26292
CAJANI, Sami
 2:56.39+0:42.18
27282
DAUBER, KimiTjark
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam2:58.30+0:44.09
28288
KORTHEN, Max
 3:04.36+0:50.15
29395
SEEDORF, Bastian
 3:04.49+0:50.28
30283
OBERLÄNDER, Christoph
 TU Kaiserslautern3:12.86+0:58.65
31278
VENT, Philipp
 3:13.81+0:59.60
32287
SCHOENEN, Stefan
 3:25.48+1:11.27
33284
BUCHGEISTER, Werner
 IBC DIMB Racing Team5:33.55+3:19.34
E1 Super Senior
1179
GECK, Carsten
 Alutech/ KSV Baunatal2:07.28---
2186
KREBS, Harald
 2:13.64+0:06.36
3181
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt2:15.64+0:08.36
4180
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 2:18.57+0:11.29
5198
RÖHR, Klaus
 Ihr Fahrradprofi2:19.49+0:12.21
6190
PANZ, Christoph
 delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber2:21.51+0:14.23
7183
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:22.87+0:15.59
8185
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 2:22.93+0:15.65
9187
DICKHAUT, Marcus
 rothaar bike race2:23.12+0:15.84
10188
SAMMET, ALEX
 2:24.52+0:17.24
11184
GRIMME, Andreas
 2:25.19+0:17.91
12191
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 Frohrider2:26.17+0:18.89
13194
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
 SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.2:27.48+0:20.20
14419
DAMM, Dietmar
 2:27.68+0:20.40
15210
HASSELBACH, Francisco
 Partymiezen2:27.99+0:20.71
16203
GROßMANN, Frank
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:29.63+0:22.35
17202
LEBBING, Roland
 Teutobiker2:36.06+0:28.78
18212
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 2:39.05+0:31.77
19207
KINTSCHER, Bernd
 2:40.39+0:33.11
20209
HORN, Rüdiger
 DAV Marburg2:43.17+0:35.89
21195
ENGLERT, Bernd
 MSF-Frammersbach2:47.30+0:40.02
22205
WEINHOLD, Arnd
 2:50.44+0:43.16
23199
SCHUMACHER, Martin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:54.54+0:47.26
24196
AßMANN, Jörg
 MSC Salzbödetal3:02.67+0:55.39
25200
ILS, Ralf
 MSF Frammersbach3:19.39+1:12.11
26214
GRAEFE, Jörg
 3:28.24+1:20.96
27197
KLÜPFEL, Rainer
 MSF Frammersbach3:51.73+1:44.45
E1 E-Bike
1397
SCHREIBER, Sven
 Nagel Night on Bike Team2:15.63---
2299
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike/ WTB2:16.09+0:00.46
3396
GRIMMIG, Fabien
 Cube2:21.14+0:05.51
4300
TREUGUT, Chris
 CriS | capgo | guee2:21.64+0:06.01
5301
HAASE, Rico
 HAIBIKE2:23.83+0:08.20
6303
ROTHENBERGER, Christoph
 rideE.bike Racing2:25.17+0:09.54
7304
PFEIFFER, Oliver
 rideE.bike Racing2:52.24+0:36.61
E1 Senior
1112
DIESEL, Roberto
 GHOST Racing RIOT2:04.60---
2113
SCHULDT, Felix
 2:05.97+0:01.37
3115
DAFT, Thomas
 Bergfest Racing2:06.20+0:01.60
4111
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros2:06.67+0:02.07
5114
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:06.75+0:02.15
6119
WEIL, Marcel
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM2:07.41+0:02.81
7121
PUDENZ, Marcus
 Wemakeenduro by Conway2:09.52+0:04.92
8118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK2:11.62+0:07.02
9116
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
 Last-National-Team2:12.42+0:07.82
10120
GOTTWALD, Julian
 Trittbrett - Trend&Sport2:14.85+0:10.25
11138
DIPPEL, Marc
 Team Bratwurst2:15.21+0:10.61
12124
KRUMM, Steffen
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:15.59+0:10.99
13123
REIN, Marco
 2:17.13+0:12.53
14122
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team2:17.54+0:12.94
15117
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:17.90+0:13.30
16137
MILLER, Coy
 Der Fahrradladen Ramstein2:18.04+0:13.44
17126
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsens World Racing Team2:18.21+0:13.61
18128
DÜRRFELD, Martin
 Tobsensworld Racing Team2:18.91+0:14.31
19167
KRUG, Thomas
 BSB Bayreuth2:19.27+0:14.67
19169
WOLFF-STAUDACHER, Marco
 2:19.27+0:14.67
21149
SCHEITHAUER, Marco
 Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV2:19.32+0:14.72
22178
BÖRNER, Christopher
 Polygon Gravity Squad2:20.04+0:15.44
23130
BAAR, Sacha
 2:20.17+0:15.57
24125
WENK, HansHenning
 2:20.37+0:15.77
25129
HINKEL, Moritz
 2:20.93+0:16.33
26142
OBERMARK, Sascha
 2:21.71+0:17.11
27162
KORFSMEIER, Daniel
 PoWPoW EnduBros2:22.12+0:17.52
28176
WUTTKE, Thomas
 LustRide2:22.28+0:17.68
29175
KUNSTFELD, Thomas
 Haibike Enduro Crew2:22.43+0:17.83
30136
DAUBER, Mario
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam2:24.48+0:19.88
31161
ALEKSANDROVIC, Boban
 Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV2:25.01+0:20.41
32127
KLEINSCHMIDT, Marco
 2:25.18+0:20.58
33159
MULTSCH, Sebastian
 SlowMo2:25.30+0:20.70
34168
LASKOWSKI, Tobias
 Walhalla Racing Team2:26.06+0:21.46
35132
SCHILLI, Torsten
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:26.79+0:22.19
36174
STÖCKER, Martin
 2:28.08+0:23.48
37151
OPRIS, Michael
 PoWPoW EnduBros2:28.15+0:23.55
38170
WARRINGTON, Andrew
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN2:29.23+0:24.63
39140
SCHIEBOLD, Tim
 2:29.36+0:24.76
40158
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team2:30.06+0:25.46
41173
CHRISTEN, Jens
 2:32.14+0:27.54
42150
KUNZ, Max
 2:32.15+0:27.55
43147
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth2:35.27+0:30.67
44141
MOLL, Patrick
 2:35.80+0:31.20
45165
FEYERABEND, Arne
 Kettenpeitschen2:36.25+0:31.65
46157
WICHERT, Nils
 Team Metal Motion Bikes2:37.13+0:32.53
47146
WILHELM, Christian
 Bun•Guard Racing Team2:38.03+0:33.43
48148
LUKENS, Daniel
 Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein2:39.41+0:34.81
49171
KUSBER, Markus
 Walhalla Racing Team2:39.82+0:35.22
50152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 2:40.63+0:36.03
51155
BRONSCH, Nicky
 project-24h-mtb.de2:40.65+0:36.05
52163
SENSCHEID, Marco
 Bergisch Columbia Riders2:44.55+0:39.95
53156
PETRUSZEK, Tim
 Kettenpeitschen2:46.50+0:41.90
54144
BORBE, Michael
 Rowdy Racing2:47.38+0:42.78
55143
DIENEMANN, Dirk
 Rowdy Racing2:48.49+0:43.89
56154
HERKE, Tobias
 2:50.36+0:45.76
57145
GRUBISA, Damir
 TSV Nittenau2:50.64+0:46.04
58139
TENHAGEN, Kay
 Walhalla Racing Team2:53.93+0:49.33
59177
KUTSCH, Fabian
 Polygon Gravity Squad3:39.50+1:34.90
E1 Pro
124
TEXTOR, Christian
 Team BULLS Gravity1:53.82---
21
WENGENROTH, Matthias
 trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule1:58.17+0:04.35
3418
KUNZ, Oliver
 Vertical Ride Racing1:59.95+0:06.13
425
EBERTZ, Jan-Philipp
 Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing2:00.71+0:06.89
53
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team2:01.44+0:07.62
6428
LITZ, Lukas
 Liteville / Syntace Enduro2:02.08+0:08.26
74
FLESCHHUT, Marcel
 Carver Enduro Team2:03.37+0:09.55
87
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles2:03.70+0:09.88
915
WAGNER, Tobias
 HWG Enduro Racing Team2:03.96+0:10.14
10369
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth2:04.13+0:10.31
112
DERKUM, Christian
 2:04.65+0:10.83
1211
GREBING, Martin
 Müsing Petrol Team2:05.49+0:11.67
13370
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth2:05.62+0:11.80
1410
MÖLLER, Jens
 2:06.27+0:12.45
1538
SCHMIDT, Niklas
 2:06.92+0:13.10
1614
BÜRKLE, Merlin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.2:07.27+0:13.45
1729
MOEHN, Leander
 Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V2:07.40+0:13.58
18426
SEIFFERT, Marc
 WSV Clausthal2:07.89+0:14.07
198
HEINZEMANN, Simon
 FRiT-Racing Team2:08.21+0:14.39
20412
TAPLIK, Ole
 Gravity Pilots e.V.2:08.58+0:14.76
2116
HEISE, Philipp
 LAST NATIONAL TEAM2:09.38+0:15.56
226
KAUFMANN, Patrick
 Trailtech Mountainbiking2:09.48+0:15.66
2313
KUPFERER, Fabian
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.2:09.55+0:15.73
245
BEILMANN, Sebastian
 MTB-News2:10.18+0:16.36
2531
SCHUBERT, Manuel
 Bikesports Racing Team2:11.40+0:17.58
2632
HÖRDEMANN, René
 Feistel Racing2:11.45+0:17.63
2722
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart2:12.79+0:18.97
2823
MOUFANG, Bernard
 TGV Schotten2:13.07+0:19.25
2920
EVERAD, Ben
 Bike Brigade2:13.44+0:19.62
3018
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Metal Motion2:16.14+0:22.32
31373
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB Team Wolfsburg2:16.59+0:22.77
3226
PETROWITZ, Andy
 Orlatrails Racing2:16.73+0:22.91
33372
BOLOGNA, Marco
 Tobsenworld Racing Team2:17.29+0:23.47
3435
HEHNER, Philip
 DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.)2:21.78+0:27.96
35371
STREHL, Jan-Phillip
 2:21.93+0:28.11
36368
GREITZKE, Markus
 4-Riders Kriftel2:23.85+0:30.03
3727
FALKENHAN, Udo
 DancingOnMyOwn2:26.79+0:32.97
38427
LOHSE, Martin
 FREERIDE WETZLAR2:27.50+0:33.68
3934
ROHLOFF, Christian
 cycleman.de2:28.31+0:34.49
40414
SCHERER, Gunnar
 Gravity Pilots e.V.2:35.55+0:41.73
4121
HENKEL, Tobias
 2:39.30+0:45.48
42367
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung Racing Team3:04.03+1:10.21
4312
PILCHNER, Falk
 Mile Multisport4:56.71+3:02.89
E1 Sport
140
BARICH, Leopold
 HSG-Mittweida2:02.61---
296
KISTNER, Felix
 2:04.64+0:02.03
351
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 2:04.90+0:02.29
444
OCHMANN, Sascha
 Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT2:04.92+0:02.31
542
BUßMANN, Jannik
 Wemakeenduro by Conway2:05.02+0:02.41
645
JUNGMANN, Till
 MTB Team Schaumburg2:05.99+0:03.38
791
BRUNDA, Florian
 2:06.67+0:04.06
843
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:08.46+0:05.85
950
TOMANN, Felix
 2:08.61+0:06.00
10378
LIMPERT, Christopher
 MTB Burgwald2:08.66+0:06.05
1153
ROLSER, Tobias
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW2:10.17+0:07.56
1241
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing2:10.48+0:07.87
1348
STEIGERWALD, Christian
 Team SN-Bikes2:10.49+0:07.88
1456
TOMANN, Benedikt
 Tolduro2:10.64+0:08.03
15415
AMMANN, Stefan
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN2:10.74+0:08.13
1676
LENHART, Florian
 2:11.22+0:08.61
1752
SCHILLING, David
 RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg2:11.60+0:08.99
18380
PINK, Jonas
 Majo Racing/ 2:12.82+0:10.21
1946
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew2:13.41+0:10.80
2047
UTECH, Laurenz
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V2:14.52+0:11.91
2155
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:14.66+0:12.05
2258
SCHÜTZE, Mario
 MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles2:15.00+0:12.39
23379
BOPF, Luca
 Department of Dirt2:16.42+0:13.81
2481
ARZT, Lukas
 CARBOCAGE2:17.45+0:14.84
2566
KELLER, Christian
 Tri-cycles / Knolly2:17.98+0:15.37
26103
STEMMLER, Daniel
 TriebtreteR2:18.00+0:15.39
2759
KUTTLER, Hannes
 Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com2:18.40+0:15.79
2854
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR2:19.16+0:16.55
29106
HERGENHAN, Manuel
 Mile Multisport2:19.39+0:16.78
3087
ZITZMANN, Max
 loslappos freeride2:19.55+0:16.94
3171
LEVERS, Jochen
 2:20.26+0:17.65
3168
ZIEG, Dennis
 2:20.26+0:17.65
3392
SCHRÖDER, Marc
 Team Bikes in Motion2:20.84+0:18.23
3484
GANß, Torsten
 Flowtrail Stromberg2:20.86+0:18.25
35108
BARD, Mathis
 Freeride Wetzlar2:21.11+0:18.50
3662
SCHROPPA, Michel
 MTBC Düsseldorf2:21.45+0:18.84
3777
PLOMER, Stephen
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW2:21.53+0:18.92
38101
SCHULTHEIS, Tim
 Flink Feather Foxes2:22.37+0:19.76
39104
LICH, André
 IRONworkX Gravity Squad2:22.46+0:19.85
4085
ÜLZEN, Stefan
 Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.2:22.69+0:20.08
4178
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW2:23.00+0:20.39
42376
SCHUMACHER, Christian
 BIKE BRIGADE2:24.13+0:21.52
4380
SELLE, Robert
 Bergziegen Factory Racing2:24.37+0:21.76
4470
MÜLLER, Jan
 2:24.44+0:21.83
4588
WEILAND, Dylan
 2:26.05+0:23.44
4675
FLÖRKE, Philipp
 Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg2:26.64+0:24.03
4757
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Team SN-bike2:27.25+0:24.64
4889
ZITZMANN, Jan
 los lappos freeride2:32.44+0:29.83
4990
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar2:33.05+0:30.44
5064
DENTICO, Daniele
 2:33.39+0:30.78
51384
HOHL, Stefan
 2:34.28+0:31.67
52382
BUCHWEITZ, Leon
 Ihr Fahrradprofi2:34.80+0:32.19
5393
JAISCZOK, Alex
 Freeride Wetzlar2:35.78+0:33.17
54100
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR2:36.02+0:33.41
5574
ADOLF, Thomas
 MSV Diehloer Berge2:42.25+0:39.64
5699
THIEMANN, LutzMichael
 Department of Dirt2:42.64+0:40.03
57107
EHN, Tobias
 500g Hack halb & halb2:45.44+0:42.83
5872
RIEMER, Arvid
 Biketime RaceTeam2:48.72+0:46.11
59109
HAUBOLD, Thomas
 500g Hack halb & halb2:49.10+0:46.49
6097
FRANKE, Michael
 2:51.15+0:48.54
6173
BAUMGARTEN, Fabian
 Biketime RaceTeam2:51.55+0:48.94
6267
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More2:54.07+0:51.46
63423
LANGE, Jochen
 Flink Feather Foxes2:59.06+0:56.45
6495
RITTER, Patrick
 3:00.06+0:57.45
6586
MÜLLER, Mike
 3:55.81+1:53.20
E1 Guest
1417
SAUER, Julius
 Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz1:58.68---
2326
JUNKER, Eric
 IK-PivotCyclesGermany2:07.05+0:08.37
3323
SCHINKE, Marcel
 BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach2:08.67+0:09.99
4319
BALZEROWSKI, Marc
 2:08.89+0:10.21
5358
GRANDEL, Uwe
 RSV Besigheim2:10.00+0:11.32
6409
SEBASTIAN, Strehl
 2:10.86+0:12.18
7351
PLÜMACHER, Mike
 German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad2:11.48+0:12.80
8410
GEHLEN, Philipp
 2:12.92+0:14.24
9334
WILHELM, Benjamin
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:13.14+0:14.46
10344
WICHT, Niclas
 2:14.25+0:15.57
11340
HAARHAUS, Clemens
 ENduro Trailforce2:14.37+0:15.69
12329
SCHNEIDER, Finn
 Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.2:15.62+0:16.94
13350
THÜMMLER, Pascal
 2:15.90+0:17.22
14366
STENGEL, Benedikt
 Tobsensworld Racing Team2:16.25+0:17.57
15305
KAST, Leo
 2:16.44+0:17.76
16360
DOROW, Michael
 Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing2:17.16+0:18.48
17317
THEIMANN, Sven
 2:18.55+0:19.87
18316
BARKOW, Michael
 Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V.2:19.68+0:21.00
19345
CELEN, Serkan
 Deine Mudder2:19.83+0:21.15
20342
NIESBACH, Andreas
 2:20.43+0:21.75
21308
SCHMITZ, Sascha
 Jammerlappen2:20.76+0:22.08
22346
MACKAMUL, Christian
 ------------------2:22.14+0:23.46
23361
MORELL, Malte
 2:22.47+0:23.79
24413
BECHTHOLD, Jonas
 Ironworkx Gravity Squad2:23.07+0:24.39
2528
HOLLER, Florian
 Trailhunter2:23.88+0:25.20
26309
FEDOR, Steffen
 Bunnyhop.de2:24.03+0:25.35
27338
FRANZEN, Stefan
 frOErider2:24.92+0:26.24
28330
LAMPE, Jan
 2:25.51+0:26.83
29324
STELLER, Tim
 2:26.63+0:27.95
30314
BRUMMUND, Lars
 2:26.83+0:28.15
31331
MÖLLER, Alexander
 2:28.04+0:29.36
32356
FOLZ, Markus
 Lauuutre2:28.58+0:29.90
33408
RIETH, Marcel
 MTB-Neuses2:31.71+0:33.03
34339
FRANZEN, Andreas
 frOErider2:32.03+0:33.35
35343
KNELL, Holger
 2:32.82+0:34.14
36364
BEETZ, Daniel
 2:35.12+0:36.44
37332
SCHMITZ, Ingo
 Vennbike.de2:36.17+0:37.49
37307
REICH, Michael
 Jammerlappen2:36.17+0:37.49
39359
KLÜNDER, Matthias
 FR33DOM.COM2:37.08+0:38.40
40407
SCHOHAUS, Jan
 2:39.38+0:40.70
41333
STRENG, Marcel
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de2:40.06+0:41.38
42363
GEBHARDT, Alexander
 2:42.17+0:43.49
43313
BERG, Tobias
 2:43.10+0:44.42
44348
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 2:43.25+0:44.57
45318
SY, Patrick
 500g Hack halb & halb2:47.68+0:49.00
46362
NEEFE, Ronny
 2:55.46+0:56.78
47354
SCHUMB, Sebastian
 TU Kaiserslautern3:05.93+1:07.25
48337
SZAMEITPREUKSCH, Karsten
 3:09.98+1:11.30
49349
NICKEL, Peter
 3:19.56+1:20.88
50353
GAMBUSZ, Christoph
 Walhalla Racing Team3:31.84+1:33.16
51429
TIELMANN, Jens
 Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal3:34.39+1:35.71
52365
BAHN, Torsten
 3:36.63+1:37.95
53311
RAU, Christian
 3:49.12+1:50.44
54341
SCHMIDT, Felix
 Amok Racing Team15:34.36+13:35.68

Posms 3

E1 Woman
1225
GROSSE, Hilke
 1:17.96---
2215
NELEN, Kristien
 Team Fietsshop Uitgeest1:18.65+0:00.69
3218
DOBNIK, Frauke
 Halde Haniel MTB e.V.1:19.18+0:01.22
4241
WEINKE, Stefanie
 Ihr Fahrradprofi1:21.16+0:03.20
5222
DAUVE, Sandra
 Teutobiker1:21.54+0:03.58
6394
RAHRIG, Katrin
 Haibike Enduro Crew1:22.68+0:04.72
7254
HEINZE, Sylvana
 1:22.79+0:04.83
8245
EHLERS, Katja
 Ihr Fahrradprofi1:23.23+0:05.27
9228
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.1:23.44+0:05.48
10237
HEES, Elisa
 Mädchen aufm Rädchen1:23.66+0:05.70
11221
HEBMÜLLER, Jana
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V1:24.11+0:06.15
12230
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
 Mile-Mulitsport1:24.55+0:06.59
13220
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:24.63+0:06.67
14236
GERLACH, KimJulia
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM1:26.09+0:08.13
15226
SHOEYB, Andrea
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:26.24+0:08.28
16217
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul1:26.26+0:08.30
17242
JESCHKE, Annika
 BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM1:26.33+0:08.37
18255
PISTOR, Steffi
 Bikeaction1:26.34+0:08.38
19231
JÜNGST-DAUBER, Birgit
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam1:26.93+0:08.97
20216
NABER, Tanja
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:26.95+0:08.99
21253
ALBRECHT, Sarah
 1:27.43+0:09.47
22235
WOLF, Alexandra
 Team Metal Motion Bikes1:27.61+0:09.65
23224
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 1:27.78+0:09.82
24223
RÖSCH, Laura
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:27.98+0:10.02
25240
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V1:28.90+0:10.94
26249
STANGL, Jacqui
 1:31.03+0:13.07
27232
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks1:31.20+0:13.24
28233
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 1:31.65+0:13.69
29229
MILLER, Corrine
 Der Fahrradladen1:33.56+0:15.60
30251
KUHN, Stephanie
 1:34.50+0:16.54
31244
STRAUB, Franziska
 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären1:36.19+0:18.23
32247
KÄLBERER, Claudia
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam1:39.07+0:21.11
33248
CISZEWSKI, Sabrina
 1:39.64+0:21.68
34234
WOLLWEBER, Christina
 Mädchen aufm Rädchen1:41.63+0:23.67
E1 Beginner
1257
KAUTZ, Domenic
 BunGuard Racing Team1:12.19---
2256
SCHIPPERS, Michael
 ZfH Uni Marburg1:12.82+0:00.63
3280
DOLS, Sönke
 1:16.05+0:03.86
4264
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:16.22+0:04.03
5274
FAUST, Alexander
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:16.25+0:04.06
6261
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 1:16.50+0:04.31
7258
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 1:16.52+0:04.33
8260
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:17.02+0:04.83
9259
CASPARI, Marc
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:17.35+0:05.16
10270
HARTMANN, Benedikt
 1:17.43+0:05.24
11278
VENT, Philipp
 1:18.73+0:06.54
12271
PETIDIS, Janni
 MTBC Düsseldorf1:19.42+0:07.23
13275
BLUDAU, Tobias
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V.1:19.73+0:07.54
14265
JUNG, Kilian
 1:19.76+0:07.57
15262
WEINERT, Frank
 runnamachtmehrspaß1:19.83+0:07.64
16268
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 1:20.06+0:07.87
17269
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team1:20.63+0:08.44
18295
KAMMERS, Stefan
 1:22.21+0:10.02
19276
HOTTER, Markus
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:22.76+0:10.57
20291
SCHUMACHER, Christian
 1:23.47+0:11.28
21297
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 1:23.52+0:11.33
22272
KOCH, Christian
 1:24.93+0:12.74
23277
HORN, Oliver
 1:25.50+0:13.31
24292
CAJANI, Sami
 1:26.61+0:14.42
25395
SEEDORF, Bastian
 1:27.29+0:15.10
26281
TALLARICO, Claudio
 Team Mountainapes1:27.73+0:15.54
27289
CUSSEN, Patrick
 RSC-Mayen1:28.37+0:16.18
28282
DAUBER, KimiTjark
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam1:29.93+0:17.74
29287
SCHOENEN, Stefan
 1:30.41+0:18.22
30283
OBERLÄNDER, Christoph
 TU Kaiserslautern1:30.45+0:18.26
31263
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 1:31.71+0:19.52
32288
KORTHEN, Max
 1:33.52+0:21.33
33284
BUCHGEISTER, Werner
 IBC DIMB Racing Team1:52.91+0:40.72
E1 Super Senior
1186
KREBS, Harald
 1:08.38---
2179
GECK, Carsten
 Alutech/ KSV Baunatal1:11.94+0:03.56
3198
RÖHR, Klaus
 Ihr Fahrradprofi1:12.48+0:04.10
4180
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 1:13.18+0:04.80
5190
PANZ, Christoph
 delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber1:14.60+0:06.22
6181
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt1:16.35+0:07.97
7188
SAMMET, ALEX
 1:16.61+0:08.23
8187
DICKHAUT, Marcus
 rothaar bike race1:17.09+0:08.71
9184
GRIMME, Andreas
 1:17.65+0:09.27
10185
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 1:17.86+0:09.48
11194
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
 SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.1:18.45+0:10.07
12210
HASSELBACH, Francisco
 Partymiezen1:19.49+0:11.11
13183
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
 IBC DIMB Racing Team1:20.12+0:11.74
14203
GROßMANN, Frank
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:20.38+0:12.00
15191
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 Frohrider1:20.66+0:12.28
16207
KINTSCHER, Bernd
 1:22.71+0:14.33
16202
LEBBING, Roland
 Teutobiker1:22.71+0:14.33
18205
WEINHOLD, Arnd
 1:22.74+0:14.36
19195
ENGLERT, Bernd
 MSF-Frammersbach1:23.46+0:15.08
20199
SCHUMACHER, Martin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:24.39+0:16.01
21200
ILS, Ralf
 MSF Frammersbach1:25.00+0:16.62
22212
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 1:25.03+0:16.65
23209
HORN, Rüdiger
 DAV Marburg1:25.72+0:17.34
24196
AßMANN, Jörg
 MSC Salzbödetal1:28.54+0:20.16
25419
DAMM, Dietmar
 1:35.08+0:26.70
26214
GRAEFE, Jörg
 1:36.36+0:27.98
27197
KLÜPFEL, Rainer
 MSF Frammersbach1:38.23+0:29.85
E1 E-Bike
1397
SCHREIBER, Sven
 Nagel Night on Bike Team1:11.20---
2299
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike/ WTB1:12.30+0:01.10
3396
GRIMMIG, Fabien
 Cube1:16.11+0:04.91
4303
ROTHENBERGER, Christoph
 rideE.bike Racing1:17.61+0:06.41
5301
HAASE, Rico
 HAIBIKE1:18.48+0:07.28
6304
PFEIFFER, Oliver
 rideE.bike Racing1:25.65+0:14.45
7300
TREUGUT, Chris
 CriS | capgo | guee1:26.99+0:15.79
E1 Senior
1119
WEIL, Marcel
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM1:09.12---
2111
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros1:09.22+0:00.10
3113
SCHULDT, Felix
 1:10.33+0:01.21
4115
DAFT, Thomas
 Bergfest Racing1:10.67+0:01.55
5118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK1:11.96+0:02.84
6138
DIPPEL, Marc
 Team Bratwurst1:12.68+0:03.56
7125
WENK, HansHenning
 1:12.93+0:03.81
8122
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team1:13.37+0:04.25
9120
GOTTWALD, Julian
 Trittbrett - Trend&Sport1:13.59+0:04.47
10140
SCHIEBOLD, Tim
 1:14.18+0:05.06
11167
KRUG, Thomas
 BSB Bayreuth1:14.19+0:05.07
11121
PUDENZ, Marcus
 Wemakeenduro by Conway1:14.19+0:05.07
13117
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:14.30+0:05.18
14116
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
 Last-National-Team1:14.40+0:05.28
15130
BAAR, Sacha
 1:15.32+0:06.20
16123
REIN, Marco
 1:15.42+0:06.30
17158
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team1:15.63+0:06.51
18142
OBERMARK, Sascha
 1:15.73+0:06.61
19126
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsens World Racing Team1:15.77+0:06.65
20129
HINKEL, Moritz
 1:15.82+0:06.70
21136
DAUBER, Mario
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam1:15.84+0:06.72
22114
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:15.89+0:06.77
23137
MILLER, Coy
 Der Fahrradladen Ramstein1:15.95+0:06.83
24124
KRUMM, Steffen
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:16.55+0:07.43
25128
DÜRRFELD, Martin
 Tobsensworld Racing Team1:17.10+0:07.98
26152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 1:17.14+0:08.02
27175
KUNSTFELD, Thomas
 Haibike Enduro Crew1:17.15+0:08.03
28174
STÖCKER, Martin
 1:17.19+0:08.07
29161
ALEKSANDROVIC, Boban
 Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV1:17.87+0:08.75
30169
WOLFF-STAUDACHER, Marco
 1:18.06+0:08.94
31176
WUTTKE, Thomas
 LustRide1:18.15+0:09.03
32165
FEYERABEND, Arne
 Kettenpeitschen1:18.26+0:09.14
33127
KLEINSCHMIDT, Marco
 1:18.40+0:09.28
34149
SCHEITHAUER, Marco
 Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV1:18.42+0:09.30
35173
CHRISTEN, Jens
 1:18.44+0:09.32
36177
KUTSCH, Fabian
 Polygon Gravity Squad1:18.68+0:09.56
37132
SCHILLI, Torsten
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:18.69+0:09.57
38170
WARRINGTON, Andrew
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN1:18.82+0:09.70
39159
MULTSCH, Sebastian
 SlowMo1:18.88+0:09.76
40150
KUNZ, Max
 1:19.39+0:10.27
41146
WILHELM, Christian
 Bun•Guard Racing Team1:20.04+0:10.92
42155
BRONSCH, Nicky
 project-24h-mtb.de1:20.24+0:11.12
43157
WICHERT, Nils
 Team Metal Motion Bikes1:20.39+0:11.27
44162
KORFSMEIER, Daniel
 PoWPoW EnduBros1:20.96+0:11.84
45151
OPRIS, Michael
 PoWPoW EnduBros1:21.19+0:12.07
46141
MOLL, Patrick
 1:21.86+0:12.74
47178
BÖRNER, Christopher
 Polygon Gravity Squad1:22.08+0:12.96
48147
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth1:22.45+0:13.33
49168
LASKOWSKI, Tobias
 Walhalla Racing Team1:23.01+0:13.89
50148
LUKENS, Daniel
 Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein1:23.04+0:13.92
51163
SENSCHEID, Marco
 Bergisch Columbia Riders1:23.09+0:13.97
52171
KUSBER, Markus
 Walhalla Racing Team1:23.37+0:14.25
53143
DIENEMANN, Dirk
 Rowdy Racing1:23.41+0:14.29
54144
BORBE, Michael
 Rowdy Racing1:24.37+0:15.25
55154
HERKE, Tobias
 1:24.78+0:15.66
56139
TENHAGEN, Kay
 Walhalla Racing Team1:25.77+0:16.65
57156
PETRUSZEK, Tim
 Kettenpeitschen1:28.66+0:19.54
58145
GRUBISA, Damir
 TSV Nittenau1:38.31+0:29.19
E1 Pro
11
WENGENROTH, Matthias
 trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule1:05.52---
224
TEXTOR, Christian
 Team BULLS Gravity1:06.02+0:00.50
3369
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:07.20+0:01.68
4370
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:07.25+0:01.73
53
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team1:07.75+0:02.23
62
DERKUM, Christian
 1:07.77+0:02.25
725
EBERTZ, Jan-Philipp
 Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing1:08.22+0:02.70
8428
LITZ, Lukas
 Liteville / Syntace Enduro1:08.91+0:03.39
915
WAGNER, Tobias
 HWG Enduro Racing Team1:09.84+0:04.32
104
FLESCHHUT, Marcel
 Carver Enduro Team1:09.86+0:04.34
11412
TAPLIK, Ole
 Gravity Pilots e.V.1:10.19+0:04.67
126
KAUFMANN, Patrick
 Trailtech Mountainbiking1:10.21+0:04.69
1311
GREBING, Martin
 Müsing Petrol Team1:10.97+0:05.45
14373
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB Team Wolfsburg1:11.03+0:05.51
15426
SEIFFERT, Marc
 WSV Clausthal1:11.54+0:06.02
16418
KUNZ, Oliver
 Vertical Ride Racing1:11.94+0:06.42
1729
MOEHN, Leander
 Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V1:12.05+0:06.53
1814
BÜRKLE, Merlin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.1:12.23+0:06.71
195
BEILMANN, Sebastian
 MTB-News1:12.64+0:07.12
2013
KUPFERER, Fabian
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.1:13.03+0:07.51
2120
EVERAD, Ben
 Bike Brigade1:13.17+0:07.65
228
HEINZEMANN, Simon
 FRiT-Racing Team1:13.20+0:07.68
237
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles1:13.29+0:07.77
2410
MÖLLER, Jens
 1:13.74+0:08.22
25368
GREITZKE, Markus
 4-Riders Kriftel1:13.76+0:08.24
2623
MOUFANG, Bernard
 TGV Schotten1:14.35+0:08.83
2738
SCHMIDT, Niklas
 1:14.59+0:09.07
28372
BOLOGNA, Marco
 Tobsenworld Racing Team1:14.63+0:09.11
2918
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Metal Motion1:14.66+0:09.14
3016
HEISE, Philipp
 LAST NATIONAL TEAM1:14.90+0:09.38
3112
PILCHNER, Falk
 Mile Multisport1:15.41+0:09.89
3226
PETROWITZ, Andy
 Orlatrails Racing1:15.58+0:10.06
3322
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart1:15.90+0:10.38
3427
FALKENHAN, Udo
 DancingOnMyOwn1:16.71+0:11.19
3535
HEHNER, Philip
 DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.)1:16.77+0:11.25
3631
SCHUBERT, Manuel
 Bikesports Racing Team1:17.30+0:11.78
3732
HÖRDEMANN, René
 Feistel Racing1:17.64+0:12.12
38414
SCHERER, Gunnar
 Gravity Pilots e.V.1:17.76+0:12.24
39427
LOHSE, Martin
 FREERIDE WETZLAR1:17.91+0:12.39
40371
STREHL, Jan-Phillip
 1:18.09+0:12.57
4134
ROHLOFF, Christian
 cycleman.de1:19.48+0:13.96
4221
HENKEL, Tobias
 1:20.94+0:15.42
43367
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung Racing Team1:21.43+0:15.91
E1 Sport
145
JUNGMANN, Till
 MTB Team Schaumburg1:07.61---
2380
PINK, Jonas
 Majo Racing/ 1:08.49+0:00.88
3378
LIMPERT, Christopher
 MTB Burgwald1:09.97+0:02.36
444
OCHMANN, Sascha
 Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT1:10.59+0:02.98
543
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:11.14+0:03.53
696
KISTNER, Felix
 1:11.28+0:03.67
742
BUßMANN, Jannik
 Wemakeenduro by Conway1:11.33+0:03.72
854
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR1:11.48+0:03.87
940
BARICH, Leopold
 HSG-Mittweida1:11.71+0:04.10
1091
BRUNDA, Florian
 1:11.76+0:04.15
1156
TOMANN, Benedikt
 Tolduro1:11.85+0:04.24
1251
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 1:11.88+0:04.27
1376
LENHART, Florian
 1:12.05+0:04.44
1450
TOMANN, Felix
 1:12.06+0:04.45
15415
AMMANN, Stefan
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN1:12.07+0:04.46
1646
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew1:12.77+0:05.16
17103
STEMMLER, Daniel
 TriebtreteR1:12.90+0:05.29
1855
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:13.53+0:05.92
1947
UTECH, Laurenz
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V1:13.57+0:05.96
1981
ARZT, Lukas
 CARBOCAGE1:13.57+0:05.96
2148
STEIGERWALD, Christian
 Team SN-Bikes1:13.99+0:06.38
2271
LEVERS, Jochen
 1:14.01+0:06.40
2370
MÜLLER, Jan
 1:14.22+0:06.61
2452
SCHILLING, David
 RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg1:14.46+0:06.85
25106
HERGENHAN, Manuel
 Mile Multisport1:14.55+0:06.94
2659
KUTTLER, Hannes
 Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com1:14.63+0:07.02
2768
ZIEG, Dennis
 1:14.67+0:07.06
2880
SELLE, Robert
 Bergziegen Factory Racing1:14.72+0:07.11
29376
SCHUMACHER, Christian
 BIKE BRIGADE1:14.73+0:07.12
3078
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:15.10+0:07.49
3177
PLOMER, Stephen
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:15.11+0:07.50
3292
SCHRÖDER, Marc
 Team Bikes in Motion1:15.17+0:07.56
3388
WEILAND, Dylan
 1:15.98+0:08.37
3475
FLÖRKE, Philipp
 Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg1:16.08+0:08.47
35101
SCHULTHEIS, Tim
 Flink Feather Foxes1:16.19+0:08.58
3641
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing1:16.55+0:08.94
3657
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Team SN-bike1:16.55+0:08.94
3853
ROLSER, Tobias
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:16.79+0:09.18
3958
SCHÜTZE, Mario
 MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles1:16.86+0:09.25
4062
SCHROPPA, Michel
 MTBC Düsseldorf1:17.39+0:09.78
41104
LICH, André
 IRONworkX Gravity Squad1:17.45+0:09.84
4266
KELLER, Christian
 Tri-cycles / Knolly1:17.52+0:09.91
43108
BARD, Mathis
 Freeride Wetzlar1:17.66+0:10.05
4487
ZITZMANN, Max
 loslappos freeride1:17.74+0:10.13
45382
BUCHWEITZ, Leon
 Ihr Fahrradprofi1:18.09+0:10.48
46100
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR1:18.17+0:10.56
4773
BAUMGARTEN, Fabian
 Biketime RaceTeam1:18.39+0:10.78
48379
BOPF, Luca
 Department of Dirt1:19.05+0:11.44
4990
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar1:19.30+0:11.69
50107
EHN, Tobias
 500g Hack halb & halb1:19.44+0:11.83
51109
HAUBOLD, Thomas
 500g Hack halb & halb1:19.83+0:12.22
5284
GANß, Torsten
 Flowtrail Stromberg1:20.19+0:12.58
5385
ÜLZEN, Stefan
 Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.1:20.98+0:13.37
54384
HOHL, Stefan
 1:21.50+0:13.89
5574
ADOLF, Thomas
 MSV Diehloer Berge1:21.88+0:14.27
5693
JAISCZOK, Alex
 Freeride Wetzlar1:22.29+0:14.68
5795
RITTER, Patrick
 1:22.69+0:15.08
5889
ZITZMANN, Jan
 los lappos freeride1:23.14+0:15.53
5997
FRANKE, Michael
 1:23.61+0:16.00
6099
THIEMANN, LutzMichael
 Department of Dirt1:24.07+0:16.46
6164
DENTICO, Daniele
 1:24.41+0:16.80
6267
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More1:25.24+0:17.63
6372
RIEMER, Arvid
 Biketime RaceTeam1:26.45+0:18.84
6486
MÜLLER, Mike
 1:26.88+0:19.27
65423
LANGE, Jochen
 Flink Feather Foxes1:29.90+0:22.29
E1 Guest
1340
HAARHAUS, Clemens
 ENduro Trailforce1:08.16---
2341
SCHMIDT, Felix
 Amok Racing Team1:09.08+0:00.92
3334
WILHELM, Benjamin
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:09.88+0:01.72
4326
JUNKER, Eric
 IK-PivotCyclesGermany1:09.93+0:01.77
5417
SAUER, Julius
 Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz1:10.80+0:02.64
6319
BALZEROWSKI, Marc
 1:11.78+0:03.62
7358
GRANDEL, Uwe
 RSV Besigheim1:12.31+0:04.15
8308
SCHMITZ, Sascha
 Jammerlappen1:13.23+0:05.07
9345
CELEN, Serkan
 Deine Mudder1:13.84+0:05.68
10360
DOROW, Michael
 Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing1:13.88+0:05.72
11330
LAMPE, Jan
 1:14.06+0:05.90
12317
THEIMANN, Sven
 1:14.17+0:06.01
13346
MACKAMUL, Christian
 ------------------1:14.22+0:06.06
14364
BEETZ, Daniel
 1:14.46+0:06.30
15323
SCHINKE, Marcel
 BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach1:14.61+0:06.45
16409
SEBASTIAN, Strehl
 1:14.66+0:06.50
17331
MÖLLER, Alexander
 1:14.70+0:06.54
18329
SCHNEIDER, Finn
 Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.1:14.75+0:06.59
19361
MORELL, Malte
 1:14.79+0:06.63
20356
FOLZ, Markus
 Lauuutre1:14.88+0:06.72
21338
FRANZEN, Stefan
 frOErider1:14.95+0:06.79
22429
TIELMANN, Jens
 Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal1:15.09+0:06.93
23350
THÜMMLER, Pascal
 1:15.14+0:06.98
24366
STENGEL, Benedikt
 Tobsensworld Racing Team1:15.19+0:07.03
2528
HOLLER, Florian
 Trailhunter1:15.47+0:07.31
26351
PLÜMACHER, Mike
 German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad1:16.23+0:08.07
27342
NIESBACH, Andreas
 1:16.26+0:08.10
28344
WICHT, Niclas
 1:16.41+0:08.25
29410
GEHLEN, Philipp
 1:16.44+0:08.28
30324
STELLER, Tim
 1:16.62+0:08.46
31305
KAST, Leo
 1:16.63+0:08.47
32333
STRENG, Marcel
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de1:16.67+0:08.51
33408
RIETH, Marcel
 MTB-Neuses1:16.85+0:08.69
34339
FRANZEN, Andreas
 frOErider1:17.15+0:08.99
35309
FEDOR, Steffen
 Bunnyhop.de1:17.35+0:09.19
36316
BARKOW, Michael
 Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V.1:17.88+0:09.72
37359
KLÜNDER, Matthias
 FR33DOM.COM1:18.72+0:10.56
38307
REICH, Michael
 Jammerlappen1:20.59+0:12.43
39332
SCHMITZ, Ingo
 Vennbike.de1:21.47+0:13.31
40313
BERG, Tobias
 1:21.61+0:13.45
41363
GEBHARDT, Alexander
 1:22.19+0:14.03
42413
BECHTHOLD, Jonas
 Ironworkx Gravity Squad1:22.46+0:14.30
43318
SY, Patrick
 500g Hack halb & halb1:23.14+0:14.98
44407
SCHOHAUS, Jan
 1:23.82+0:15.66
45314
BRUMMUND, Lars
 1:24.51+0:16.35
46348
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 1:24.82+0:16.66
47311
RAU, Christian
 1:25.25+0:17.09
48362
NEEFE, Ronny
 1:25.38+0:17.22
49343
KNELL, Holger
 1:26.18+0:18.02
50349
NICKEL, Peter
 1:27.11+0:18.95
51354
SCHUMB, Sebastian
 TU Kaiserslautern1:30.21+0:22.05
52337
SZAMEITPREUKSCH, Karsten
 1:31.86+0:23.70
53353
GAMBUSZ, Christoph
 Walhalla Racing Team1:32.44+0:24.28
54365
BAHN, Torsten
 1:37.18+0:29.02

Posms 3 Kopā

E1 Woman
1215
NELEN, Kristien
 Team Fietsshop Uitgeest3:45.40---
2216
NABER, Tanja
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW3:51.34+0:05.94
3225
GROSSE, Hilke
 3:54.06+0:08.66
4218
DOBNIK, Frauke
 Halde Haniel MTB e.V.3:55.18+0:09.78
5220
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew4:02.38+0:16.98
6222
DAUVE, Sandra
 Teutobiker4:03.35+0:17.95
7230
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
 Mile-Mulitsport4:06.87+0:21.47
8242
JESCHKE, Annika
 BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM4:06.89+0:21.49
9217
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul4:07.03+0:21.63
10228
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.4:07.60+0:22.20
11254
HEINZE, Sylvana
 4:08.34+0:22.94
12224
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 4:09.02+0:23.62
13236
GERLACH, KimJulia
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM4:09.45+0:24.05
14394
RAHRIG, Katrin
 Haibike Enduro Crew4:10.32+0:24.92
15241
WEINKE, Stefanie
 Ihr Fahrradprofi4:10.61+0:25.21
16221
HEBMÜLLER, Jana
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V4:11.84+0:26.44
17253
ALBRECHT, Sarah
 4:14.39+0:28.99
18245
EHLERS, Katja
 Ihr Fahrradprofi4:15.27+0:29.87
19223
RÖSCH, Laura
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW4:18.96+0:33.56
20255
PISTOR, Steffi
 Bikeaction4:18.99+0:33.59
21231
JÜNGST-DAUBER, Birgit
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam4:21.74+0:36.34
22235
WOLF, Alexandra
 Team Metal Motion Bikes4:24.05+0:38.65
23237
HEES, Elisa
 Mädchen aufm Rädchen4:35.53+0:50.13
24240
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V4:38.04+0:52.64
25226
SHOEYB, Andrea
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW4:38.39+0:52.99
26233
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 4:41.25+0:55.85
27229
MILLER, Corrine
 Der Fahrradladen4:44.88+0:59.48
28232
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks4:47.46+1:02.06
29251
KUHN, Stephanie
 4:54.64+1:09.24
30249
STANGL, Jacqui
 4:59.20+1:13.80
31247
KÄLBERER, Claudia
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam5:03.44+1:18.04
32234
WOLLWEBER, Christina
 Mädchen aufm Rädchen5:09.34+1:23.94
33244
STRAUB, Franziska
 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären5:21.44+1:36.04
34248
CISZEWSKI, Sabrina
 5:51.23+2:05.83
E1 Beginner
1256
SCHIPPERS, Michael
 ZfH Uni Marburg3:27.03---
2257
KAUTZ, Domenic
 BunGuard Racing Team3:27.67+0:00.64
3264
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:36.83+0:09.80
4280
DOLS, Sönke
 3:38.61+0:11.58
5259
CASPARI, Marc
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:39.75+0:12.72
6260
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:41.87+0:14.84
7261
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 3:44.36+0:17.33
8270
HARTMANN, Benedikt
 3:52.19+0:25.16
9295
KAMMERS, Stefan
 3:53.57+0:26.54
10258
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 3:53.93+0:26.90
11263
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 3:54.06+0:27.03
12274
FAUST, Alexander
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:54.56+0:27.53
13271
PETIDIS, Janni
 MTBC Düsseldorf3:56.66+0:29.63
14268
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 3:57.76+0:30.73
15275
BLUDAU, Tobias
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V.3:57.93+0:30.90
16265
JUNG, Kilian
 3:58.01+0:30.98
17262
WEINERT, Frank
 runnamachtmehrspaß3:59.11+0:32.08
18272
KOCH, Christian
 4:01.60+0:34.57
19269
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team4:02.97+0:35.94
20297
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 4:06.01+0:38.98
21276
HOTTER, Markus
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew4:08.96+0:41.93
22291
SCHUMACHER, Christian
 4:10.20+0:43.17
23277
HORN, Oliver
 4:13.90+0:46.87
24289
CUSSEN, Patrick
 RSC-Mayen4:17.18+0:50.15
25281
TALLARICO, Claudio
 Team Mountainapes4:17.20+0:50.17
26292
CAJANI, Sami
 4:23.00+0:55.97
27282
DAUBER, KimiTjark
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam4:28.23+1:01.20
28395
SEEDORF, Bastian
 4:31.78+1:04.75
29278
VENT, Philipp
 4:32.54+1:05.51
30288
KORTHEN, Max
 4:37.88+1:10.85
31283
OBERLÄNDER, Christoph
 TU Kaiserslautern4:43.31+1:16.28
32287
SCHOENEN, Stefan
 4:55.89+1:28.86
33284
BUCHGEISTER, Werner
 IBC DIMB Racing Team7:26.46+3:59.43
E1 Super Senior
1179
GECK, Carsten
 Alutech/ KSV Baunatal3:19.22---
2186
KREBS, Harald
 3:22.02+0:02.80
3180
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 3:31.75+0:12.53
4198
RÖHR, Klaus
 Ihr Fahrradprofi3:31.97+0:12.75
5181
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt3:31.99+0:12.77
6190
PANZ, Christoph
 delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber3:36.11+0:16.89
7187
DICKHAUT, Marcus
 rothaar bike race3:40.21+0:20.99
8185
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 3:40.79+0:21.57
9188
SAMMET, ALEX
 3:41.13+0:21.91
10184
GRIMME, Andreas
 3:42.84+0:23.62
11183
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:42.99+0:23.77
12194
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
 SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.3:45.93+0:26.71
13191
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 Frohrider3:46.83+0:27.61
14210
HASSELBACH, Francisco
 Partymiezen3:47.48+0:28.26
15203
GROßMANN, Frank
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:50.01+0:30.79
16202
LEBBING, Roland
 Teutobiker3:58.77+0:39.55
17419
DAMM, Dietmar
 4:02.76+0:43.54
18207
KINTSCHER, Bernd
 4:03.10+0:43.88
19212
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 4:04.08+0:44.86
20209
HORN, Rüdiger
 DAV Marburg4:08.89+0:49.67
21195
ENGLERT, Bernd
 MSF-Frammersbach4:10.76+0:51.54
22205
WEINHOLD, Arnd
 4:13.18+0:53.96
23199
SCHUMACHER, Martin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden4:18.93+0:59.71
24196
AßMANN, Jörg
 MSC Salzbödetal4:31.21+1:11.99
25200
ILS, Ralf
 MSF Frammersbach4:44.39+1:25.17
26214
GRAEFE, Jörg
 5:04.60+1:45.38
27197
KLÜPFEL, Rainer
 MSF Frammersbach5:29.96+2:10.74
E1 E-Bike
1397
SCHREIBER, Sven
 Nagel Night on Bike Team3:26.83---
2299
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike/ WTB3:28.39+0:01.56
3396
GRIMMIG, Fabien
 Cube3:37.25+0:10.42
4301
HAASE, Rico
 HAIBIKE3:42.31+0:15.48
5303
ROTHENBERGER, Christoph
 rideE.bike Racing3:42.78+0:15.95
6300
TREUGUT, Chris
 CriS | capgo | guee3:48.63+0:21.80
7304
PFEIFFER, Oliver
 rideE.bike Racing4:17.89+0:51.06
E1 Senior
1111
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros3:15.89---
2113
SCHULDT, Felix
 3:16.30+0:00.41
3119
WEIL, Marcel
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM3:16.53+0:00.64
4115
DAFT, Thomas
 Bergfest Racing3:16.87+0:00.98
5114
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW3:22.64+0:06.75
6118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK3:23.58+0:07.69
7121
PUDENZ, Marcus
 Wemakeenduro by Conway3:23.71+0:07.82
8116
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
 Last-National-Team3:26.82+0:10.93
9138
DIPPEL, Marc
 Team Bratwurst3:27.89+0:12.00
10120
GOTTWALD, Julian
 Trittbrett - Trend&Sport3:28.44+0:12.55
11122
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team3:30.91+0:15.02
12124
KRUMM, Steffen
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW3:32.14+0:16.25
13117
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW3:32.20+0:16.31
14123
REIN, Marco
 3:32.55+0:16.66
15125
WENK, HansHenning
 3:33.30+0:17.41
16167
KRUG, Thomas
 BSB Bayreuth3:33.46+0:17.57
17126
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsens World Racing Team3:33.98+0:18.09
18137
MILLER, Coy
 Der Fahrradladen Ramstein3:33.99+0:18.10
19130
BAAR, Sacha
 3:35.49+0:19.60
20128
DÜRRFELD, Martin
 Tobsensworld Racing Team3:36.01+0:20.12
21129
HINKEL, Moritz
 3:36.75+0:20.86
22169
WOLFF-STAUDACHER, Marco
 3:37.33+0:21.44
23142
OBERMARK, Sascha
 3:37.44+0:21.55
24149
SCHEITHAUER, Marco
 Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV3:37.74+0:21.85
25175
KUNSTFELD, Thomas
 Haibike Enduro Crew3:39.58+0:23.69
26136
DAUBER, Mario
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam3:40.32+0:24.43
27176
WUTTKE, Thomas
 LustRide3:40.43+0:24.54
28178
BÖRNER, Christopher
 Polygon Gravity Squad3:42.12+0:26.23
29161
ALEKSANDROVIC, Boban
 Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV3:42.88+0:26.99
30162
KORFSMEIER, Daniel
 PoWPoW EnduBros3:43.08+0:27.19
31140
SCHIEBOLD, Tim
 3:43.54+0:27.65
32127
KLEINSCHMIDT, Marco
 3:43.58+0:27.69
33159
MULTSCH, Sebastian
 SlowMo3:44.18+0:28.29
34174
STÖCKER, Martin
 3:45.27+0:29.38
35132
SCHILLI, Torsten
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:45.48+0:29.59
36158
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team3:45.69+0:29.80
37170
WARRINGTON, Andrew
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN3:48.05+0:32.16
38168
LASKOWSKI, Tobias
 Walhalla Racing Team3:49.07+0:33.18
39151
OPRIS, Michael
 PoWPoW EnduBros3:49.34+0:33.45
40173
CHRISTEN, Jens
 3:50.58+0:34.69
41150
KUNZ, Max
 3:51.54+0:35.65
42165
FEYERABEND, Arne
 Kettenpeitschen3:54.51+0:38.62
43157
WICHERT, Nils
 Team Metal Motion Bikes3:57.52+0:41.63
44141
MOLL, Patrick
 3:57.66+0:41.77
45147
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth3:57.72+0:41.83
46152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 3:57.77+0:41.88
47146
WILHELM, Christian
 Bun•Guard Racing Team3:58.07+0:42.18
48155
BRONSCH, Nicky
 project-24h-mtb.de4:00.89+0:45.00
49148
LUKENS, Daniel
 Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein4:02.45+0:46.56
50171
KUSBER, Markus
 Walhalla Racing Team4:03.19+0:47.30
51163
SENSCHEID, Marco
 Bergisch Columbia Riders4:07.64+0:51.75
52144
BORBE, Michael
 Rowdy Racing4:11.75+0:55.86
53143
DIENEMANN, Dirk
 Rowdy Racing4:11.90+0:56.01
54154
HERKE, Tobias
 4:15.14+0:59.25
55156
PETRUSZEK, Tim
 Kettenpeitschen4:15.16+0:59.27
56139
TENHAGEN, Kay
 Walhalla Racing Team4:19.70+1:03.81
57145
GRUBISA, Damir
 TSV Nittenau4:28.95+1:13.06
58177
KUTSCH, Fabian
 Polygon Gravity Squad4:58.18+1:42.29
E1 Pro
124
TEXTOR, Christian
 Team BULLS Gravity2:59.84---
21
WENGENROTH, Matthias
 trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule3:03.69+0:03.85
325
EBERTZ, Jan-Philipp
 Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing3:08.93+0:09.09
43
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team3:09.19+0:09.35
5428
LITZ, Lukas
 Liteville / Syntace Enduro3:10.99+0:11.15
6369
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth3:11.33+0:11.49
7418
KUNZ, Oliver
 Vertical Ride Racing3:11.89+0:12.05
82
DERKUM, Christian
 3:12.42+0:12.58
9370
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth3:12.87+0:13.03
104
FLESCHHUT, Marcel
 Carver Enduro Team3:13.23+0:13.39
1115
WAGNER, Tobias
 HWG Enduro Racing Team3:13.80+0:13.96
1211
GREBING, Martin
 Müsing Petrol Team3:16.46+0:16.62
137
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles3:16.99+0:17.15
14412
TAPLIK, Ole
 Gravity Pilots e.V.3:18.77+0:18.93
15426
SEIFFERT, Marc
 WSV Clausthal3:19.43+0:19.59
1629
MOEHN, Leander
 Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V3:19.45+0:19.61
1714
BÜRKLE, Merlin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.3:19.50+0:19.66
186
KAUFMANN, Patrick
 Trailtech Mountainbiking3:19.69+0:19.85
1910
MÖLLER, Jens
 3:20.01+0:20.17
208
HEINZEMANN, Simon
 FRiT-Racing Team3:21.41+0:21.57
2138
SCHMIDT, Niklas
 3:21.51+0:21.67
2213
KUPFERER, Fabian
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.3:22.58+0:22.74
235
BEILMANN, Sebastian
 MTB-News3:22.82+0:22.98
2416
HEISE, Philipp
 LAST NATIONAL TEAM3:24.28+0:24.44
2520
EVERAD, Ben
 Bike Brigade3:26.61+0:26.77
2623
MOUFANG, Bernard
 TGV Schotten3:27.42+0:27.58
27373
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB Team Wolfsburg3:27.62+0:27.78
2822
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart3:28.69+0:28.85
2931
SCHUBERT, Manuel
 Bikesports Racing Team3:28.70+0:28.86
3032
HÖRDEMANN, René
 Feistel Racing3:29.09+0:29.25
3118
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Metal Motion3:30.80+0:30.96
32372
BOLOGNA, Marco
 Tobsenworld Racing Team3:31.92+0:32.08
3326
PETROWITZ, Andy
 Orlatrails Racing3:32.31+0:32.47
34368
GREITZKE, Markus
 4-Riders Kriftel3:37.61+0:37.77
3535
HEHNER, Philip
 DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.)3:38.55+0:38.71
36371
STREHL, Jan-Phillip
 3:40.02+0:40.18
3727
FALKENHAN, Udo
 DancingOnMyOwn3:43.50+0:43.66
38427
LOHSE, Martin
 FREERIDE WETZLAR3:45.41+0:45.57
3934
ROHLOFF, Christian
 cycleman.de3:47.79+0:47.95
40414
SCHERER, Gunnar
 Gravity Pilots e.V.3:53.31+0:53.47
4121
HENKEL, Tobias
 4:00.24+1:00.40
42367
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung Racing Team4:25.46+1:25.62
4312
PILCHNER, Falk
 Mile Multisport6:12.12+3:12.28
E1 Sport
145
JUNGMANN, Till
 MTB Team Schaumburg3:13.60---
240
BARICH, Leopold
 HSG-Mittweida3:14.32+0:00.72
344
OCHMANN, Sascha
 Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT3:15.51+0:01.91
496
KISTNER, Felix
 3:15.92+0:02.32
542
BUßMANN, Jannik
 Wemakeenduro by Conway3:16.35+0:02.75
651
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 3:16.78+0:03.18
791
BRUNDA, Florian
 3:18.43+0:04.83
8378
LIMPERT, Christopher
 MTB Burgwald3:18.63+0:05.03
943
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW3:19.60+0:06.00
1050
TOMANN, Felix
 3:20.67+0:07.07
11380
PINK, Jonas
 Majo Racing/ 3:21.31+0:07.71
1256
TOMANN, Benedikt
 Tolduro3:22.49+0:08.89
13415
AMMANN, Stefan
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN3:22.81+0:09.21
1476
LENHART, Florian
 3:23.27+0:09.67
1548
STEIGERWALD, Christian
 Team SN-Bikes3:24.48+0:10.88
1652
SCHILLING, David
 RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg3:26.06+0:12.46
1746
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew3:26.18+0:12.58
1853
ROLSER, Tobias
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW3:26.96+0:13.36
1941
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing3:27.03+0:13.43
2047
UTECH, Laurenz
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V3:28.09+0:14.49
2155
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW3:28.19+0:14.59
2254
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR3:30.64+0:17.04
23103
STEMMLER, Daniel
 TriebtreteR3:30.90+0:17.30
2481
ARZT, Lukas
 CARBOCAGE3:31.02+0:17.42
2558
SCHÜTZE, Mario
 MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles3:31.86+0:18.26
2659
KUTTLER, Hannes
 Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com3:33.03+0:19.43
27106
HERGENHAN, Manuel
 Mile Multisport3:33.94+0:20.34
2871
LEVERS, Jochen
 3:34.27+0:20.67
2968
ZIEG, Dennis
 3:34.93+0:21.33
30379
BOPF, Luca
 Department of Dirt3:35.47+0:21.87
3166
KELLER, Christian
 Tri-cycles / Knolly3:35.50+0:21.90
3292
SCHRÖDER, Marc
 Team Bikes in Motion3:36.01+0:22.41
3377
PLOMER, Stephen
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW3:36.64+0:23.04
3487
ZITZMANN, Max
 loslappos freeride3:37.29+0:23.69
3578
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW3:38.10+0:24.50
36101
SCHULTHEIS, Tim
 Flink Feather Foxes3:38.56+0:24.96
3770
MÜLLER, Jan
 3:38.66+0:25.06
38108
BARD, Mathis
 Freeride Wetzlar3:38.77+0:25.17
3962
SCHROPPA, Michel
 MTBC Düsseldorf3:38.84+0:25.24
40376
SCHUMACHER, Christian
 BIKE BRIGADE3:38.86+0:25.26
4180
SELLE, Robert
 Bergziegen Factory Racing3:39.09+0:25.49
42104
LICH, André
 IRONworkX Gravity Squad3:39.91+0:26.31
4384
GANß, Torsten
 Flowtrail Stromberg3:41.05+0:27.45
4488
WEILAND, Dylan
 3:42.03+0:28.43
4575
FLÖRKE, Philipp
 Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg3:42.72+0:29.12
4685
ÜLZEN, Stefan
 Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.3:43.67+0:30.07
4757
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Team SN-bike3:43.80+0:30.20
4890
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar3:52.35+0:38.75
49382
BUCHWEITZ, Leon
 Ihr Fahrradprofi3:52.89+0:39.29
50100
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR3:54.19+0:40.59
5189
ZITZMANN, Jan
 los lappos freeride3:55.58+0:41.98
52384
HOHL, Stefan
 3:55.78+0:42.18
5364
DENTICO, Daniele
 3:57.80+0:44.20
5493
JAISCZOK, Alex
 Freeride Wetzlar3:58.07+0:44.47
5574
ADOLF, Thomas
 MSV Diehloer Berge4:04.13+0:50.53
56107
EHN, Tobias
 500g Hack halb & halb4:04.88+0:51.28
5799
THIEMANN, LutzMichael
 Department of Dirt4:06.71+0:53.11
58109
HAUBOLD, Thomas
 500g Hack halb & halb4:08.93+0:55.33
5973
BAUMGARTEN, Fabian
 Biketime RaceTeam4:09.94+0:56.34
6097
FRANKE, Michael
 4:14.76+1:01.16
6172
RIEMER, Arvid
 Biketime RaceTeam4:15.17+1:01.57
6267
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More4:19.31+1:05.71
6395
RITTER, Patrick
 4:22.75+1:09.15
64423
LANGE, Jochen
 Flink Feather Foxes4:28.96+1:15.36
6586
MÜLLER, Mike
 5:22.69+2:09.09
E1 Guest
1417
SAUER, Julius
 Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz3:09.48---
2326
JUNKER, Eric
 IK-PivotCyclesGermany3:16.98+0:07.50
3319
BALZEROWSKI, Marc
 3:20.67+0:11.19
4358
GRANDEL, Uwe
 RSV Besigheim3:22.31+0:12.83
5340
HAARHAUS, Clemens
 ENduro Trailforce3:22.53+0:13.05
6334
WILHELM, Benjamin
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW3:23.02+0:13.54
7323
SCHINKE, Marcel
 BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach3:23.28+0:13.80
8409
SEBASTIAN, Strehl
 3:25.52+0:16.04
9351
PLÜMACHER, Mike
 German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad3:27.71+0:18.23
10410
GEHLEN, Philipp
 3:29.36+0:19.88
11329
SCHNEIDER, Finn
 Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.3:30.37+0:20.89
12344
WICHT, Niclas
 3:30.66+0:21.18
13350
THÜMMLER, Pascal
 3:31.04+0:21.56
14360
DOROW, Michael
 Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing3:31.04+0:21.56
15366
STENGEL, Benedikt
 Tobsensworld Racing Team3:31.44+0:21.96
16317
THEIMANN, Sven
 3:32.72+0:23.24
17305
KAST, Leo
 3:33.07+0:23.59
18345
CELEN, Serkan
 Deine Mudder3:33.67+0:24.19
19308
SCHMITZ, Sascha
 Jammerlappen3:33.99+0:24.51
20346
MACKAMUL, Christian
 ------------------3:36.36+0:26.88
21342
NIESBACH, Andreas
 3:36.69+0:27.21
22361
MORELL, Malte
 3:37.26+0:27.78
23316
BARKOW, Michael
 Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V.3:37.56+0:28.08
2428
HOLLER, Florian
 Trailhunter3:39.35+0:29.87
25330
LAMPE, Jan
 3:39.57+0:30.09
26338
FRANZEN, Stefan
 frOErider3:39.87+0:30.39
27309
FEDOR, Steffen
 Bunnyhop.de3:41.38+0:31.90
28331
MÖLLER, Alexander
 3:42.74+0:33.26
29324
STELLER, Tim
 3:43.25+0:33.77
30356
FOLZ, Markus
 Lauuutre3:43.46+0:33.98
31413
BECHTHOLD, Jonas
 Ironworkx Gravity Squad3:45.53+0:36.05
32408
RIETH, Marcel
 MTB-Neuses3:48.56+0:39.08
33339
FRANZEN, Andreas
 frOErider3:49.18+0:39.70
34364
BEETZ, Daniel
 3:49.58+0:40.10
35314
BRUMMUND, Lars
 3:51.34+0:41.86
36359
KLÜNDER, Matthias
 FR33DOM.COM3:55.80+0:46.32
37333
STRENG, Marcel
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de3:56.73+0:47.25
38307
REICH, Michael
 Jammerlappen3:56.76+0:47.28
39332
SCHMITZ, Ingo
 Vennbike.de3:57.64+0:48.16
40343
KNELL, Holger
 3:59.00+0:49.52
41407
SCHOHAUS, Jan
 4:03.20+0:53.72
42363
GEBHARDT, Alexander
 4:04.36+0:54.88
43313
BERG, Tobias
 4:04.71+0:55.23
44348
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 4:08.07+0:58.59
45318
SY, Patrick
 500g Hack halb & halb4:10.82+1:01.34
46362
NEEFE, Ronny
 4:20.84+1:11.36
47354
SCHUMB, Sebastian
 TU Kaiserslautern4:36.14+1:26.66
48337
SZAMEITPREUKSCH, Karsten
 4:41.84+1:32.36
49349
NICKEL, Peter
 4:46.67+1:37.19
50429
TIELMANN, Jens
 Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal4:49.48+1:40.00
51353
GAMBUSZ, Christoph
 Walhalla Racing Team5:04.28+1:54.80
52365
BAHN, Torsten
 5:13.81+2:04.33
53311
RAU, Christian
 5:14.37+2:04.89
54341
SCHMIDT, Felix
 Amok Racing Team16:43.44+13:33.96

Posms 4

E1 Woman
1215
NELEN, Kristien
 Team Fietsshop Uitgeest1:01.46---
2216
NABER, Tanja
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:01.70+0:00.24
3225
GROSSE, Hilke
 1:01.77+0:00.31
4241
WEINKE, Stefanie
 Ihr Fahrradprofi1:04.27+0:02.81
5394
RAHRIG, Katrin
 Haibike Enduro Crew1:04.82+0:03.36
6218
DOBNIK, Frauke
 Halde Haniel MTB e.V.1:05.15+0:03.69
7221
HEBMÜLLER, Jana
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V1:05.54+0:04.08
8220
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:06.04+0:04.58
9217
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul1:06.43+0:04.97
9236
GERLACH, KimJulia
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM1:06.43+0:04.97
11228
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.1:06.96+0:05.50
12231
JÜNGST-DAUBER, Birgit
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam1:07.63+0:06.17
13230
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
 Mile-Mulitsport1:07.64+0:06.18
14242
JESCHKE, Annika
 BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM1:07.78+0:06.32
15222
DAUVE, Sandra
 Teutobiker1:08.04+0:06.58
16245
EHLERS, Katja
 Ihr Fahrradprofi1:08.93+0:07.47
17235
WOLF, Alexandra
 Team Metal Motion Bikes1:09.61+0:08.15
18255
PISTOR, Steffi
 Bikeaction1:09.91+0:08.45
19224
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 1:10.06+0:08.60
20237
HEES, Elisa
 Mädchen aufm Rädchen1:10.80+0:09.34
21223
RÖSCH, Laura
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:11.14+0:09.68
22232
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks1:13.23+0:11.77
23254
HEINZE, Sylvana
 1:13.28+0:11.82
24240
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V1:13.76+0:12.30
25251
KUHN, Stephanie
 1:14.69+0:13.23
26229
MILLER, Corrine
 Der Fahrradladen1:17.59+0:16.13
27233
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 1:17.69+0:16.23
28244
STRAUB, Franziska
 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären1:20.22+0:18.76
29253
ALBRECHT, Sarah
 1:20.58+0:19.12
30249
STANGL, Jacqui
 1:22.05+0:20.59
31248
CISZEWSKI, Sabrina
 1:22.69+0:21.23
32247
KÄLBERER, Claudia
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam1:24.44+0:22.98
33226
SHOEYB, Andrea
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:28.09+0:26.63
34234
WOLLWEBER, Christina
 Mädchen aufm Rädchen1:33.07+0:31.61
E1 Beginner
1256
SCHIPPERS, Michael
 ZfH Uni Marburg0:53.55---
2259
CASPARI, Marc
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:57.66+0:04.11
3260
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:58.11+0:04.56
4257
KAUTZ, Domenic
 BunGuard Racing Team0:58.57+0:05.02
5280
DOLS, Sönke
 0:58.61+0:05.06
6264
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:59.07+0:05.52
7261
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 0:59.72+0:06.17
8258
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 1:00.26+0:06.71
9275
BLUDAU, Tobias
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V.1:01.84+0:08.29
10270
HARTMANN, Benedikt
 1:02.11+0:08.56
11265
JUNG, Kilian
 1:02.35+0:08.80
12276
HOTTER, Markus
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:02.94+0:09.39
13295
KAMMERS, Stefan
 1:03.34+0:09.79
14291
SCHUMACHER, Christian
 1:03.37+0:09.82
15262
WEINERT, Frank
 runnamachtmehrspaß1:03.55+0:10.00
16271
PETIDIS, Janni
 MTBC Düsseldorf1:03.79+0:10.24
17268
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 1:04.37+0:10.82
18263
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 1:04.55+0:11.00
19274
FAUST, Alexander
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:04.74+0:11.19
20272
KOCH, Christian
 1:05.11+0:11.56
21269
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team1:06.82+0:13.27
22278
VENT, Philipp
 1:08.13+0:14.58
23289
CUSSEN, Patrick
 RSC-Mayen1:08.82+0:15.27
24292
CAJANI, Sami
 1:10.18+0:16.63
25281
TALLARICO, Claudio
 Team Mountainapes1:10.29+0:16.74
26287
SCHOENEN, Stefan
 1:10.30+0:16.75
27282
DAUBER, KimiTjark
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam1:11.03+0:17.48
28297
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 1:11.23+0:17.68
29283
OBERLÄNDER, Christoph
 TU Kaiserslautern1:11.61+0:18.06
30395
SEEDORF, Bastian
 1:13.44+0:19.89
31288
KORTHEN, Max
 1:14.05+0:20.50
32284
BUCHGEISTER, Werner
 IBC DIMB Racing Team1:26.37+0:32.82
33277
HORN, Oliver
 1:29.48+0:35.93
E1 Super Senior
1186
KREBS, Harald
 0:52.69---
2179
GECK, Carsten
 Alutech/ KSV Baunatal0:54.73+0:02.04
3198
RÖHR, Klaus
 Ihr Fahrradprofi0:54.82+0:02.13
4181
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt0:56.88+0:04.19
5180
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 0:57.35+0:04.66
6190
PANZ, Christoph
 delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber0:57.54+0:04.85
7183
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
 IBC DIMB Racing Team0:59.22+0:06.53
8191
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 Frohrider1:00.07+0:07.38
9184
GRIMME, Andreas
 1:00.99+0:08.30
10187
DICKHAUT, Marcus
 rothaar bike race1:01.39+0:08.70
11188
SAMMET, ALEX
 1:01.55+0:08.86
12419
DAMM, Dietmar
 1:01.78+0:09.09
13203
GROßMANN, Frank
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:01.97+0:09.28
14210
HASSELBACH, Francisco
 Partymiezen1:02.00+0:09.31
15207
KINTSCHER, Bernd
 1:02.65+0:09.96
16202
LEBBING, Roland
 Teutobiker1:02.99+0:10.30
17212
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 1:03.06+0:10.37
18185
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 1:03.81+0:11.12
19194
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
 SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.1:03.93+0:11.24
20205
WEINHOLD, Arnd
 1:05.60+0:12.91
21209
HORN, Rüdiger
 DAV Marburg1:06.95+0:14.26
22199
SCHUMACHER, Martin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:09.99+0:17.30
23195
ENGLERT, Bernd
 MSF-Frammersbach1:10.01+0:17.32
24196
AßMANN, Jörg
 MSC Salzbödetal1:10.67+0:17.98
25200
ILS, Ralf
 MSF Frammersbach1:14.33+0:21.64
26214
GRAEFE, Jörg
 1:21.73+0:29.04
27197
KLÜPFEL, Rainer
 MSF Frammersbach1:26.98+0:34.29
E1 E-Bike
1299
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike/ WTB0:55.08---
2397
SCHREIBER, Sven
 Nagel Night on Bike Team0:57.17+0:02.09
3300
TREUGUT, Chris
 CriS | capgo | guee0:58.09+0:03.01
4301
HAASE, Rico
 HAIBIKE0:58.44+0:03.36
5396
GRIMMIG, Fabien
 Cube0:59.79+0:04.71
6303
ROTHENBERGER, Christoph
 rideE.bike Racing1:00.34+0:05.26
7304
PFEIFFER, Oliver
 rideE.bike Racing1:07.03+0:11.95
E1 Senior
1111
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros0:51.34---
2114
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW0:52.55+0:01.21
3119
WEIL, Marcel
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM0:53.24+0:01.90
4113
SCHULDT, Felix
 0:53.57+0:02.23
5120
GOTTWALD, Julian
 Trittbrett - Trend&Sport0:54.24+0:02.90
6115
DAFT, Thomas
 Bergfest Racing0:54.70+0:03.36
7117
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW0:55.97+0:04.63
8116
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
 Last-National-Team0:56.28+0:04.94
9123
REIN, Marco
 0:56.58+0:05.24
10118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK0:56.65+0:05.31
11125
WENK, HansHenning
 0:56.70+0:05.36
12140
SCHIEBOLD, Tim
 0:56.78+0:05.44
13128
DÜRRFELD, Martin
 Tobsensworld Racing Team0:57.22+0:05.88
14136
DAUBER, Mario
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam0:57.25+0:05.91
15158
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team0:57.73+0:06.39
16176
WUTTKE, Thomas
 LustRide0:57.74+0:06.40
17151
OPRIS, Michael
 PoWPoW EnduBros0:57.75+0:06.41
18121
PUDENZ, Marcus
 Wemakeenduro by Conway0:58.04+0:06.70
19126
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsens World Racing Team0:58.79+0:07.45
20122
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team0:59.03+0:07.69
21169
WOLFF-STAUDACHER, Marco
 0:59.22+0:07.88
22138
DIPPEL, Marc
 Team Bratwurst0:59.41+0:08.07
23165
FEYERABEND, Arne
 Kettenpeitschen0:59.53+0:08.19
24175
KUNSTFELD, Thomas
 Haibike Enduro Crew0:59.86+0:08.52
25132
SCHILLI, Torsten
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden0:59.88+0:08.54
26142
OBERMARK, Sascha
 1:00.11+0:08.77
27124
KRUMM, Steffen
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:00.19+0:08.85
28159
MULTSCH, Sebastian
 SlowMo1:00.22+0:08.88
29178
BÖRNER, Christopher
 Polygon Gravity Squad1:00.73+0:09.39
30167
KRUG, Thomas
 BSB Bayreuth1:00.75+0:09.41
31127
KLEINSCHMIDT, Marco
 1:01.04+0:09.70
32161
ALEKSANDROVIC, Boban
 Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV1:01.05+0:09.71
33174
STÖCKER, Martin
 1:01.16+0:09.82
34129
HINKEL, Moritz
 1:01.25+0:09.91
35162
KORFSMEIER, Daniel
 PoWPoW EnduBros1:01.45+0:10.11
36171
KUSBER, Markus
 Walhalla Racing Team1:01.48+0:10.14
37130
BAAR, Sacha
 1:01.49+0:10.15
38145
GRUBISA, Damir
 TSV Nittenau1:01.61+0:10.27
39149
SCHEITHAUER, Marco
 Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV1:01.85+0:10.51
40137
MILLER, Coy
 Der Fahrradladen Ramstein1:02.08+0:10.74
41170
WARRINGTON, Andrew
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN1:02.31+0:10.97
42163
SENSCHEID, Marco
 Bergisch Columbia Riders1:02.46+0:11.12
43177
KUTSCH, Fabian
 Polygon Gravity Squad1:02.73+0:11.39
44152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 1:03.20+0:11.86
44157
WICHERT, Nils
 Team Metal Motion Bikes1:03.20+0:11.86
46150
KUNZ, Max
 1:03.34+0:12.00
47156
PETRUSZEK, Tim
 Kettenpeitschen1:03.55+0:12.21
48146
WILHELM, Christian
 Bun•Guard Racing Team1:03.93+0:12.59
49168
LASKOWSKI, Tobias
 Walhalla Racing Team1:03.98+0:12.64
50147
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth1:04.14+0:12.80
51139
TENHAGEN, Kay
 Walhalla Racing Team1:06.03+0:14.69
52144
BORBE, Michael
 Rowdy Racing1:06.18+0:14.84
53155
BRONSCH, Nicky
 project-24h-mtb.de1:06.91+0:15.57
54141
MOLL, Patrick
 1:07.10+0:15.76
55154
HERKE, Tobias
 1:08.14+0:16.80
56173
CHRISTEN, Jens
 1:09.64+0:18.30
57148
LUKENS, Daniel
 Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein1:09.87+0:18.53
58143
DIENEMANN, Dirk
 Rowdy Racing1:14.98+0:23.64
E1 Pro
124
TEXTOR, Christian
 Team BULLS Gravity0:49.60---
21
WENGENROTH, Matthias
 trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule0:50.06+0:00.46
33
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team0:50.85+0:01.25
4370
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth0:51.11+0:01.51
54
FLESCHHUT, Marcel
 Carver Enduro Team0:51.17+0:01.57
625
EBERTZ, Jan-Philipp
 Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing0:51.59+0:01.99
715
WAGNER, Tobias
 HWG Enduro Racing Team0:51.78+0:02.18
8428
LITZ, Lukas
 Liteville / Syntace Enduro0:52.13+0:02.53
9369
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth0:52.27+0:02.67
102
DERKUM, Christian
 0:52.33+0:02.73
1114
BÜRKLE, Merlin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.0:53.13+0:03.53
127
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles0:53.32+0:03.72
1329
MOEHN, Leander
 Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V0:53.36+0:03.76
14426
SEIFFERT, Marc
 WSV Clausthal0:53.63+0:04.03
15418
KUNZ, Oliver
 Vertical Ride Racing0:53.65+0:04.05
165
BEILMANN, Sebastian
 MTB-News0:53.72+0:04.12
1711
GREBING, Martin
 Müsing Petrol Team0:54.36+0:04.76
18372
BOLOGNA, Marco
 Tobsenworld Racing Team0:54.79+0:05.19
196
KAUFMANN, Patrick
 Trailtech Mountainbiking0:55.03+0:05.43
2023
MOUFANG, Bernard
 TGV Schotten0:55.17+0:05.57
218
HEINZEMANN, Simon
 FRiT-Racing Team0:55.24+0:05.64
2232
HÖRDEMANN, René
 Feistel Racing0:55.29+0:05.69
2310
MÖLLER, Jens
 0:55.60+0:06.00
24373
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB Team Wolfsburg0:55.74+0:06.14
2538
SCHMIDT, Niklas
 0:55.82+0:06.22
2613
KUPFERER, Fabian
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.0:56.13+0:06.53
2718
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Metal Motion0:56.14+0:06.54
2816
HEISE, Philipp
 LAST NATIONAL TEAM0:56.39+0:06.79
2920
EVERAD, Ben
 Bike Brigade0:56.75+0:07.15
30412
TAPLIK, Ole
 Gravity Pilots e.V.0:56.78+0:07.18
3131
SCHUBERT, Manuel
 Bikesports Racing Team0:56.81+0:07.21
3235
HEHNER, Philip
 DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.)0:57.81+0:08.21
3326
PETROWITZ, Andy
 Orlatrails Racing0:57.85+0:08.25
3412
PILCHNER, Falk
 Mile Multisport0:57.98+0:08.38
3522
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart0:58.15+0:08.55
36368
GREITZKE, Markus
 4-Riders Kriftel0:59.48+0:09.88
37371
STREHL, Jan-Phillip
 1:00.28+0:10.68
3827
FALKENHAN, Udo
 DancingOnMyOwn1:01.66+0:12.06
39414
SCHERER, Gunnar
 Gravity Pilots e.V.1:03.23+0:13.63
4034
ROHLOFF, Christian
 cycleman.de1:03.50+0:13.90
4121
HENKEL, Tobias
 1:03.82+0:14.22
42367
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung Racing Team1:06.09+0:16.49
43427
LOHSE, Martin
 FREERIDE WETZLAR1:13.53+0:23.93
E1 Sport
140
BARICH, Leopold
 HSG-Mittweida0:51.62---
291
BRUNDA, Florian
 0:52.44+0:00.82
350
TOMANN, Felix
 0:54.00+0:02.38
496
KISTNER, Felix
 0:54.24+0:02.62
544
OCHMANN, Sascha
 Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT0:54.25+0:02.63
645
JUNGMANN, Till
 MTB Team Schaumburg0:54.32+0:02.70
741
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing0:54.39+0:02.77
859
KUTTLER, Hannes
 Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com0:54.49+0:02.87
9378
LIMPERT, Christopher
 MTB Burgwald0:54.51+0:02.89
1048
STEIGERWALD, Christian
 Team SN-Bikes0:54.64+0:03.02
1143
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW0:54.81+0:03.19
12415
AMMANN, Stefan
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN0:55.28+0:03.66
1346
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew0:55.66+0:04.04
1452
SCHILLING, David
 RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg0:55.99+0:04.37
1542
BUßMANN, Jannik
 Wemakeenduro by Conway0:56.14+0:04.52
1658
SCHÜTZE, Mario
 MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles0:56.26+0:04.64
1747
UTECH, Laurenz
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V0:56.35+0:04.73
1854
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR0:56.68+0:05.06
1985
ÜLZEN, Stefan
 Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.0:56.97+0:05.35
2055
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW0:57.05+0:05.43
2156
TOMANN, Benedikt
 Tolduro0:57.10+0:05.48
22382
BUCHWEITZ, Leon
 Ihr Fahrradprofi0:57.17+0:05.55
2351
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 0:57.59+0:05.97
2492
SCHRÖDER, Marc
 Team Bikes in Motion0:58.02+0:06.40
2581
ARZT, Lukas
 CARBOCAGE0:58.11+0:06.49
2653
ROLSER, Tobias
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW0:58.54+0:06.92
27103
STEMMLER, Daniel
 TriebtreteR0:58.55+0:06.93
27379
BOPF, Luca
 Department of Dirt0:58.55+0:06.93
2978
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW0:58.64+0:07.02
30108
BARD, Mathis
 Freeride Wetzlar0:58.67+0:07.05
3171
LEVERS, Jochen
 0:58.99+0:07.37
32104
LICH, André
 IRONworkX Gravity Squad0:59.09+0:07.47
3357
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Team SN-bike0:59.24+0:07.62
3476
LENHART, Florian
 0:59.45+0:07.83
3580
SELLE, Robert
 Bergziegen Factory Racing0:59.46+0:07.84
36107
EHN, Tobias
 500g Hack halb & halb0:59.51+0:07.89
3777
PLOMER, Stephen
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW0:59.53+0:07.91
3888
WEILAND, Dylan
 0:59.61+0:07.99
3966
KELLER, Christian
 Tri-cycles / Knolly0:59.74+0:08.12
4084
GANß, Torsten
 Flowtrail Stromberg0:59.79+0:08.17
41101
SCHULTHEIS, Tim
 Flink Feather Foxes1:00.40+0:08.78
4287
ZITZMANN, Max
 loslappos freeride1:00.48+0:08.86
43106
HERGENHAN, Manuel
 Mile Multisport1:00.58+0:08.96
4462
SCHROPPA, Michel
 MTBC Düsseldorf1:00.64+0:09.02
4573
BAUMGARTEN, Fabian
 Biketime RaceTeam1:00.79+0:09.17
46380
PINK, Jonas
 Majo Racing/ 1:00.90+0:09.28
4770
MÜLLER, Jan
 1:01.22+0:09.60
48376
SCHUMACHER, Christian
 BIKE BRIGADE1:01.23+0:09.61
4974
ADOLF, Thomas
 MSV Diehloer Berge1:01.59+0:09.97
50100
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR1:01.89+0:10.27
51384
HOHL, Stefan
 1:01.93+0:10.31
5268
ZIEG, Dennis
 1:02.52+0:10.90
5390
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar1:02.57+0:10.95
5475
FLÖRKE, Philipp
 Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg1:02.92+0:11.30
5593
JAISCZOK, Alex
 Freeride Wetzlar1:03.77+0:12.15
56109
HAUBOLD, Thomas
 500g Hack halb & halb1:03.81+0:12.19
5789
ZITZMANN, Jan
 los lappos freeride1:04.02+0:12.40
5864
DENTICO, Daniele
 1:04.36+0:12.74
5967
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More1:05.07+0:13.45
6072
RIEMER, Arvid
 Biketime RaceTeam1:07.09+0:15.47
6199
THIEMANN, LutzMichael
 Department of Dirt1:07.45+0:15.83
6286
MÜLLER, Mike
 1:07.48+0:15.86
6397
FRANKE, Michael
 1:09.33+0:17.71
64423
LANGE, Jochen
 Flink Feather Foxes1:10.87+0:19.25
6595
RITTER, Patrick
 1:20.66+0:29.04
E1 Guest
1341
SCHMIDT, Felix
 Amok Racing Team0:51.59---
2334
WILHELM, Benjamin
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW0:52.92+0:01.33
3340
HAARHAUS, Clemens
 ENduro Trailforce0:53.21+0:01.62
4350
THÜMMLER, Pascal
 0:54.62+0:03.03
5417
SAUER, Julius
 Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz0:54.92+0:03.33
6329
SCHNEIDER, Finn
 Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.0:55.04+0:03.45
7410
GEHLEN, Philipp
 0:55.29+0:03.70
8351
PLÜMACHER, Mike
 German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad0:55.40+0:03.81
9409
SEBASTIAN, Strehl
 0:55.48+0:03.89
10358
GRANDEL, Uwe
 RSV Besigheim0:55.64+0:04.05
11326
JUNKER, Eric
 IK-PivotCyclesGermany0:55.70+0:04.11
12344
WICHT, Niclas
 0:55.79+0:04.20
13323
SCHINKE, Marcel
 BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach0:55.99+0:04.40
14319
BALZEROWSKI, Marc
 0:56.21+0:04.62
15330
LAMPE, Jan
 0:56.29+0:04.70
16308
SCHMITZ, Sascha
 Jammerlappen0:56.97+0:05.38
17309
FEDOR, Steffen
 Bunnyhop.de0:57.58+0:05.99
18346
MACKAMUL, Christian
 ------------------0:57.95+0:06.36
1928
HOLLER, Florian
 Trailhunter0:57.99+0:06.40
20366
STENGEL, Benedikt
 Tobsensworld Racing Team0:58.37+0:06.78
21360
DOROW, Michael
 Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing0:58.65+0:07.06
22361
MORELL, Malte
 0:58.71+0:07.12
23364
BEETZ, Daniel
 0:59.09+0:07.50
24356
FOLZ, Markus
 Lauuutre0:59.61+0:08.02
25345
CELEN, Serkan
 Deine Mudder0:59.63+0:08.04
26342
NIESBACH, Andreas
 0:59.69+0:08.10
27331
MÖLLER, Alexander
 0:59.70+0:08.11
28316
BARKOW, Michael
 Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V.0:59.87+0:08.28
29317
THEIMANN, Sven
 0:59.89+0:08.30
30429
TIELMANN, Jens
 Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal1:00.10+0:08.51
31413
BECHTHOLD, Jonas
 Ironworkx Gravity Squad1:00.53+0:08.94
32324
STELLER, Tim
 1:00.62+0:09.03
33305
KAST, Leo
 1:00.89+0:09.30
34318
SY, Patrick
 500g Hack halb & halb1:01.21+0:09.62
35408
RIETH, Marcel
 MTB-Neuses1:01.93+0:10.34
36359
KLÜNDER, Matthias
 FR33DOM.COM1:03.37+0:11.78
37313
BERG, Tobias
 1:03.43+0:11.84
38332
SCHMITZ, Ingo
 Vennbike.de1:03.50+0:11.91
39307
REICH, Michael
 Jammerlappen1:03.78+0:12.19
40343
KNELL, Holger
 1:04.51+0:12.92
41339
FRANZEN, Andreas
 frOErider1:05.18+0:13.59
42311
RAU, Christian
 1:05.65+0:14.06
43407
SCHOHAUS, Jan
 1:05.78+0:14.19
44348
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 1:05.96+0:14.37
45363
GEBHARDT, Alexander
 1:06.43+0:14.84
46349
NICKEL, Peter
 1:08.03+0:16.44
47333
STRENG, Marcel
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de1:08.06+0:16.47
48362
NEEFE, Ronny
 1:10.54+0:18.95
49353
GAMBUSZ, Christoph
 Walhalla Racing Team1:10.74+0:19.15
50338
FRANZEN, Stefan
 frOErider1:11.72+0:20.13
51314
BRUMMUND, Lars
 1:12.07+0:20.48
52354
SCHUMB, Sebastian
 TU Kaiserslautern1:14.17+0:22.58
53337
SZAMEITPREUKSCH, Karsten
 1:15.74+0:24.15
54365
BAHN, Torsten
 1:18.98+0:27.39

Posms 4 Kopā

E1 Woman
1215
NELEN, Kristien
 Team Fietsshop Uitgeest4:46.86---
2216
NABER, Tanja
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW4:53.04+0:06.18
3225
GROSSE, Hilke
 4:55.83+0:08.97
4218
DOBNIK, Frauke
 Halde Haniel MTB e.V.5:00.33+0:13.47
5220
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew5:08.42+0:21.56
6222
DAUVE, Sandra
 Teutobiker5:11.39+0:24.53
7217
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul5:13.46+0:26.60
8230
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
 Mile-Mulitsport5:14.51+0:27.65
9228
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.5:14.56+0:27.70
10242
JESCHKE, Annika
 BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM5:14.67+0:27.81
11241
WEINKE, Stefanie
 Ihr Fahrradprofi5:14.88+0:28.02
12394
RAHRIG, Katrin
 Haibike Enduro Crew5:15.14+0:28.28
13236
GERLACH, KimJulia
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM5:15.88+0:29.02
14221
HEBMÜLLER, Jana
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V5:17.38+0:30.52
15224
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 5:19.08+0:32.22
16254
HEINZE, Sylvana
 5:21.62+0:34.76
17245
EHLERS, Katja
 Ihr Fahrradprofi5:24.20+0:37.34
18255
PISTOR, Steffi
 Bikeaction5:28.90+0:42.04
19231
JÜNGST-DAUBER, Birgit
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam5:29.37+0:42.51
20223
RÖSCH, Laura
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW5:30.10+0:43.24
21235
WOLF, Alexandra
 Team Metal Motion Bikes5:33.66+0:46.80
22253
ALBRECHT, Sarah
 5:34.97+0:48.11
23237
HEES, Elisa
 Mädchen aufm Rädchen5:46.33+0:59.47
24240
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V5:51.80+1:04.94
25233
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 5:58.94+1:12.08
26232
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks6:00.69+1:13.83
27229
MILLER, Corrine
 Der Fahrradladen6:02.47+1:15.61
28226
SHOEYB, Andrea
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW6:06.48+1:19.62
29251
KUHN, Stephanie
 6:09.33+1:22.47
30249
STANGL, Jacqui
 6:21.25+1:34.39
31247
KÄLBERER, Claudia
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam6:27.88+1:41.02
32244
STRAUB, Franziska
 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären6:41.66+1:54.80
33234
WOLLWEBER, Christina
 Mädchen aufm Rädchen6:42.41+1:55.55
34248
CISZEWSKI, Sabrina
 7:13.92+2:27.06
E1 Beginner
1256
SCHIPPERS, Michael
 ZfH Uni Marburg4:20.58---
2257
KAUTZ, Domenic
 BunGuard Racing Team4:26.24+0:05.66
3264
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew4:35.90+0:15.32
4280
DOLS, Sönke
 4:37.22+0:16.64
5259
CASPARI, Marc
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew4:37.41+0:16.83
6260
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew4:39.98+0:19.40
7261
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 4:44.08+0:23.50
8258
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 4:54.19+0:33.61
9270
HARTMANN, Benedikt
 4:54.30+0:33.72
10295
KAMMERS, Stefan
 4:56.91+0:36.33
11263
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 4:58.61+0:38.03
12274
FAUST, Alexander
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew4:59.30+0:38.72
13275
BLUDAU, Tobias
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V.4:59.77+0:39.19
14265
JUNG, Kilian
 5:00.36+0:39.78
15271
PETIDIS, Janni
 MTBC Düsseldorf5:00.45+0:39.87
16268
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 5:02.13+0:41.55
17262
WEINERT, Frank
 runnamachtmehrspaß5:02.66+0:42.08
18272
KOCH, Christian
 5:06.71+0:46.13
19269
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team5:09.79+0:49.21
20276
HOTTER, Markus
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew5:11.90+0:51.32
21291
SCHUMACHER, Christian
 5:13.57+0:52.99
22297
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 5:17.24+0:56.66
23289
CUSSEN, Patrick
 RSC-Mayen5:26.00+1:05.42
24281
TALLARICO, Claudio
 Team Mountainapes5:27.49+1:06.91
25292
CAJANI, Sami
 5:33.18+1:12.60
26282
DAUBER, KimiTjark
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam5:39.26+1:18.68
27278
VENT, Philipp
 5:40.67+1:20.09
28277
HORN, Oliver
 5:43.38+1:22.80
29395
SEEDORF, Bastian
 5:45.22+1:24.64
30288
KORTHEN, Max
 5:51.93+1:31.35
31283
OBERLÄNDER, Christoph
 TU Kaiserslautern5:54.92+1:34.34
32287
SCHOENEN, Stefan
 6:06.19+1:45.61
33284
BUCHGEISTER, Werner
 IBC DIMB Racing Team8:52.83+4:32.25
E1 Super Senior
1179
GECK, Carsten
 Alutech/ KSV Baunatal4:13.95---
2186
KREBS, Harald
 4:14.71+0:00.76
3198
RÖHR, Klaus
 Ihr Fahrradprofi4:26.79+0:12.84
4181
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt4:28.87+0:14.92
5180
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 4:29.10+0:15.15
6190
PANZ, Christoph
 delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber4:33.65+0:19.70
7187
DICKHAUT, Marcus
 rothaar bike race4:41.60+0:27.65
8183
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
 IBC DIMB Racing Team4:42.21+0:28.26
9188
SAMMET, ALEX
 4:42.68+0:28.73
10184
GRIMME, Andreas
 4:43.83+0:29.88
11185
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 4:44.60+0:30.65
12191
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 Frohrider4:46.90+0:32.95
13210
HASSELBACH, Francisco
 Partymiezen4:49.48+0:35.53
14194
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
 SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.4:49.86+0:35.91
15203
GROßMANN, Frank
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden4:51.98+0:38.03
16202
LEBBING, Roland
 Teutobiker5:01.76+0:47.81
17419
DAMM, Dietmar
 5:04.54+0:50.59
18207
KINTSCHER, Bernd
 5:05.75+0:51.80
19212
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 5:07.14+0:53.19
20209
HORN, Rüdiger
 DAV Marburg5:15.84+1:01.89
21205
WEINHOLD, Arnd
 5:18.78+1:04.83
22195
ENGLERT, Bernd
 MSF-Frammersbach5:20.77+1:06.82
23199
SCHUMACHER, Martin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden5:28.92+1:14.97
24196
AßMANN, Jörg
 MSC Salzbödetal5:41.88+1:27.93
25200
ILS, Ralf
 MSF Frammersbach5:58.72+1:44.77
26214
GRAEFE, Jörg
 6:26.33+2:12.38
27197
KLÜPFEL, Rainer
 MSF Frammersbach6:56.94+2:42.99
E1 E-Bike
1299
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike/ WTB4:23.47---
2397
SCHREIBER, Sven
 Nagel Night on Bike Team4:24.00+0:00.53
3396
GRIMMIG, Fabien
 Cube4:37.04+0:13.57
4301
HAASE, Rico
 HAIBIKE4:40.75+0:17.28
5303
ROTHENBERGER, Christoph
 rideE.bike Racing4:43.12+0:19.65
6300
TREUGUT, Chris
 CriS | capgo | guee4:46.72+0:23.25
7304
PFEIFFER, Oliver
 rideE.bike Racing5:24.92+1:01.45
E1 Senior
1111
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros4:07.23---
2119
WEIL, Marcel
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM4:09.77+0:02.54
3113
SCHULDT, Felix
 4:09.87+0:02.64
4115
DAFT, Thomas
 Bergfest Racing4:11.57+0:04.34
5114
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW4:15.19+0:07.96
6118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK4:20.23+0:13.00
7121
PUDENZ, Marcus
 Wemakeenduro by Conway4:21.75+0:14.52
8120
GOTTWALD, Julian
 Trittbrett - Trend&Sport4:22.68+0:15.45
9116
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
 Last-National-Team4:23.10+0:15.87
10138
DIPPEL, Marc
 Team Bratwurst4:27.30+0:20.07
11117
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW4:28.17+0:20.94
12123
REIN, Marco
 4:29.13+0:21.90
13122
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team4:29.94+0:22.71
14125
WENK, HansHenning
 4:30.00+0:22.77
15124
KRUMM, Steffen
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW4:32.33+0:25.10
16126
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsens World Racing Team4:32.77+0:25.54
17128
DÜRRFELD, Martin
 Tobsensworld Racing Team4:33.23+0:26.00
18167
KRUG, Thomas
 BSB Bayreuth4:34.21+0:26.98
19137
MILLER, Coy
 Der Fahrradladen Ramstein4:36.07+0:28.84
20169
WOLFF-STAUDACHER, Marco
 4:36.55+0:29.32
21130
BAAR, Sacha
 4:36.98+0:29.75
22142
OBERMARK, Sascha
 4:37.55+0:30.32
23136
DAUBER, Mario
 Das Sportwerk Raceteam4:37.57+0:30.34
24129
HINKEL, Moritz
 4:38.00+0:30.77
25176
WUTTKE, Thomas
 LustRide4:38.17+0:30.94
26175
KUNSTFELD, Thomas
 Haibike Enduro Crew4:39.44+0:32.21
27149
SCHEITHAUER, Marco
 Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV4:39.59+0:32.36
28140
SCHIEBOLD, Tim
 4:40.32+0:33.09
29178
BÖRNER, Christopher
 Polygon Gravity Squad4:42.85+0:35.62
30158
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team4:43.42+0:36.19
31161
ALEKSANDROVIC, Boban
 Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV4:43.93+0:36.70
32159
MULTSCH, Sebastian
 SlowMo4:44.40+0:37.17
33162
KORFSMEIER, Daniel
 PoWPoW EnduBros4:44.53+0:37.30
34127
KLEINSCHMIDT, Marco
 4:44.62+0:37.39
35132
SCHILLI, Torsten
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden4:45.36+0:38.13
36174
STÖCKER, Martin
 4:46.43+0:39.20
37151
OPRIS, Michael
 PoWPoW EnduBros4:47.09+0:39.86
38170
WARRINGTON, Andrew
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN4:50.36+0:43.13
39168
LASKOWSKI, Tobias
 Walhalla Racing Team4:53.05+0:45.82
40165
FEYERABEND, Arne
 Kettenpeitschen4:54.04+0:46.81
41150
KUNZ, Max
 4:54.88+0:47.65
42173
CHRISTEN, Jens
 5:00.22+0:52.99
43157
WICHERT, Nils
 Team Metal Motion Bikes5:00.72+0:53.49
44152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 5:00.97+0:53.74
45147
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth5:01.86+0:54.63
46146
WILHELM, Christian
 Bun•Guard Racing Team5:02.00+0:54.77
47171
KUSBER, Markus
 Walhalla Racing Team5:04.67+0:57.44
48141
MOLL, Patrick
 5:04.76+0:57.53
49155
BRONSCH, Nicky
 project-24h-mtb.de5:07.80+1:00.57
50163
SENSCHEID, Marco
 Bergisch Columbia Riders5:10.10+1:02.87
51148
LUKENS, Daniel
 Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein5:12.32+1:05.09
52144
BORBE, Michael
 Rowdy Racing5:17.93+1:10.70
53156
PETRUSZEK, Tim
 Kettenpeitschen5:18.71+1:11.48
54154
HERKE, Tobias
 5:23.28+1:16.05
55139
TENHAGEN, Kay
 Walhalla Racing Team5:25.73+1:18.50
56143
DIENEMANN, Dirk
 Rowdy Racing5:26.88+1:19.65
57145
GRUBISA, Damir
 TSV Nittenau5:30.56+1:23.33
58177
KUTSCH, Fabian
 Polygon Gravity Squad6:00.91+1:53.68
E1 Pro
124
TEXTOR, Christian
 Team BULLS Gravity3:49.44---
21
WENGENROTH, Matthias
 trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule3:53.75+0:04.31
33
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team4:00.04+0:10.60
425
EBERTZ, Jan-Philipp
 Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing4:00.52+0:11.08
5428
LITZ, Lukas
 Liteville / Syntace Enduro4:03.12+0:13.68
6369
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth4:03.60+0:14.16
7370
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth4:03.98+0:14.54
84
FLESCHHUT, Marcel
 Carver Enduro Team4:04.40+0:14.96
92
DERKUM, Christian
 4:04.75+0:15.31
10418
KUNZ, Oliver
 Vertical Ride Racing4:05.54+0:16.10
1115
WAGNER, Tobias
 HWG Enduro Racing Team4:05.58+0:16.14
127
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles4:10.31+0:20.87
1311
GREBING, Martin
 Müsing Petrol Team4:10.82+0:21.38
1414
BÜRKLE, Merlin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.4:12.63+0:23.19
1529
MOEHN, Leander
 Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V4:12.81+0:23.37
16426
SEIFFERT, Marc
 WSV Clausthal4:13.06+0:23.62
176
KAUFMANN, Patrick
 Trailtech Mountainbiking4:14.72+0:25.28
18412
TAPLIK, Ole
 Gravity Pilots e.V.4:15.55+0:26.11
1910
MÖLLER, Jens
 4:15.61+0:26.17
205
BEILMANN, Sebastian
 MTB-News4:16.54+0:27.10
218
HEINZEMANN, Simon
 FRiT-Racing Team4:16.65+0:27.21
2238
SCHMIDT, Niklas
 4:17.33+0:27.89
2313
KUPFERER, Fabian
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.4:18.71+0:29.27
2416
HEISE, Philipp
 LAST NATIONAL TEAM4:20.67+0:31.23
2523
MOUFANG, Bernard
 TGV Schotten4:22.59+0:33.15
26373
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB Team Wolfsburg4:23.36+0:33.92
2720
EVERAD, Ben
 Bike Brigade4:23.36+0:33.92
2832
HÖRDEMANN, René
 Feistel Racing4:24.38+0:34.94
2931
SCHUBERT, Manuel
 Bikesports Racing Team4:25.51+0:36.07
30372
BOLOGNA, Marco
 Tobsenworld Racing Team4:26.71+0:37.27
3122
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart4:26.84+0:37.40
3218
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Metal Motion4:26.94+0:37.50
3326
PETROWITZ, Andy
 Orlatrails Racing4:30.16+0:40.72
3435
HEHNER, Philip
 DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.)4:36.36+0:46.92
35368
GREITZKE, Markus
 4-Riders Kriftel4:37.09+0:47.65
36371
STREHL, Jan-Phillip
 4:40.30+0:50.86
3727
FALKENHAN, Udo
 DancingOnMyOwn4:45.16+0:55.72
3834
ROHLOFF, Christian
 cycleman.de4:51.29+1:01.85
39414
SCHERER, Gunnar
 Gravity Pilots e.V.4:56.54+1:07.10
40427
LOHSE, Martin
 FREERIDE WETZLAR4:58.94+1:09.50
4121
HENKEL, Tobias
 5:04.06+1:14.62
42367
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung Racing Team5:31.55+1:42.11
4312
PILCHNER, Falk
 Mile Multisport7:10.10+3:20.66
E1 Sport
140
BARICH, Leopold
 HSG-Mittweida4:05.94---
245
JUNGMANN, Till
 MTB Team Schaumburg4:07.92+0:01.98
344
OCHMANN, Sascha
 Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT4:09.76+0:03.82
496
KISTNER, Felix
 4:10.16+0:04.22
591
BRUNDA, Florian
 4:10.87+0:04.93
642
BUßMANN, Jannik
 Wemakeenduro by Conway4:12.49+0:06.55
7378
LIMPERT, Christopher
 MTB Burgwald4:13.14+0:07.20
851
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 4:14.37+0:08.43
943
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW4:14.41+0:08.47
1050
TOMANN, Felix
 4:14.67+0:08.73
11415
AMMANN, Stefan
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN4:18.09+0:12.15
1248
STEIGERWALD, Christian
 Team SN-Bikes4:19.12+0:13.18
1356
TOMANN, Benedikt
 Tolduro4:19.59+0:13.65
1441
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing4:21.42+0:15.48
1546
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew4:21.84+0:15.90
1652
SCHILLING, David
 RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg4:22.05+0:16.11
17380
PINK, Jonas
 Majo Racing/ 4:22.21+0:16.27
1876
LENHART, Florian
 4:22.72+0:16.78
1947
UTECH, Laurenz
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V4:24.44+0:18.50
2055
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW4:25.24+0:19.30
2153
ROLSER, Tobias
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW4:25.50+0:19.56
2254
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR4:27.32+0:21.38
2359
KUTTLER, Hannes
 Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com4:27.52+0:21.58
2458
SCHÜTZE, Mario
 MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles4:28.12+0:22.18
2581
ARZT, Lukas
 CARBOCAGE4:29.13+0:23.19
26103
STEMMLER, Daniel
 TriebtreteR4:29.45+0:23.51
2771
LEVERS, Jochen
 4:33.26+0:27.32
28379
BOPF, Luca
 Department of Dirt4:34.02+0:28.08
2992
SCHRÖDER, Marc
 Team Bikes in Motion4:34.03+0:28.09
30106
HERGENHAN, Manuel
 Mile Multisport4:34.52+0:28.58
3166
KELLER, Christian
 Tri-cycles / Knolly4:35.24+0:29.30
3277
PLOMER, Stephen
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW4:36.17+0:30.23
3378
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW4:36.74+0:30.80
34108
BARD, Mathis
 Freeride Wetzlar4:37.44+0:31.50
3568
ZIEG, Dennis
 4:37.45+0:31.51
3687
ZITZMANN, Max
 loslappos freeride4:37.77+0:31.83
3780
SELLE, Robert
 Bergziegen Factory Racing4:38.55+0:32.61
38101
SCHULTHEIS, Tim
 Flink Feather Foxes4:38.96+0:33.02
39104
LICH, André
 IRONworkX Gravity Squad4:39.00+0:33.06
4062
SCHROPPA, Michel
 MTBC Düsseldorf4:39.48+0:33.54
4170
MÜLLER, Jan
 4:39.88+0:33.94
42376
SCHUMACHER, Christian
 BIKE BRIGADE4:40.09+0:34.15
4385
ÜLZEN, Stefan
 Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.4:40.64+0:34.70
4484
GANß, Torsten
 Flowtrail Stromberg4:40.84+0:34.90
4588
WEILAND, Dylan
 4:41.64+0:35.70
4657
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Team SN-bike4:43.04+0:37.10
4775
FLÖRKE, Philipp
 Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg4:45.64+0:39.70
48382
BUCHWEITZ, Leon
 Ihr Fahrradprofi4:50.06+0:44.12
4990
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar4:54.92+0:48.98
50100
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR4:56.08+0:50.14
51384
HOHL, Stefan
 4:57.71+0:51.77
5289
ZITZMANN, Jan
 los lappos freeride4:59.60+0:53.66
5393
JAISCZOK, Alex
 Freeride Wetzlar5:01.84+0:55.90
5464
DENTICO, Daniele
 5:02.16+0:56.22
55107
EHN, Tobias
 500g Hack halb & halb5:04.39+0:58.45
5674
ADOLF, Thomas
 MSV Diehloer Berge5:05.72+0:59.78
5773
BAUMGARTEN, Fabian
 Biketime RaceTeam5:10.73+1:04.79
58109
HAUBOLD, Thomas
 500g Hack halb & halb5:12.74+1:06.80
5999
THIEMANN, LutzMichael
 Department of Dirt5:14.16+1:08.22
6072
RIEMER, Arvid
 Biketime RaceTeam5:22.26+1:16.32
6197
FRANKE, Michael
 5:24.09+1:18.15
6267
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More5:24.38+1:18.44
63423
LANGE, Jochen
 Flink Feather Foxes5:39.83+1:33.89
6495
RITTER, Patrick
 5:43.41+1:37.47
6586
MÜLLER, Mike
 6:30.17+2:24.23
E1 Guest
1417
SAUER, Julius
 Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz4:04.40---
2326