活动
成绩
登录
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
活动
成绩
(aktuell)
登录
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
Wartburg Enduro
Eisenach 30.04.2017
Wartburg Enduro
Eisenach 30.04.2017
总览
组织者:
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
选手 总成绩: 183
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 28.08.2023 15:50
下载
按路线下载成绩 (CSV)
按类别下载成绩 (CSV)
分享
成绩 Wartburg Enduro
Enduro 9.00 km
参赛类别
总成绩
标准
细节
阶段
Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
Männer (18-35 Jahre)
Masters (über 35)
Frauen
ALBAN, Sven (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Albertus, Noah (Bischofrod Racing Team)
ALBRECHT, Sarah (DancingOnMyOwn)
ANNEMÜLLER, Christian (Team Radart)
ANTON, Mario (Bergrausch Racing)
ARGUS, Niklas (Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing)
ARZT, Lukas (loco motion sports / Mondraker)
AUGUST, Dirk (RC Germania Weißenburg)
BASTY, Verena (AMC Alzenau - The Packer Team)
BAUMBACH, Dennis (Fahrradhaus Eyring)
BAUMBACH, Kathrin (Fahrradhaus Eyring)
BECHTER, Bastian (EFSC Frankfurt)
BEERMANN, Wilhelm (Heizkörper)
BEHRENDT, Torsten (Trailsnakes Erfurt)
BEYER, Heiko (Trailsnakes Erfurt)
BÖHM, Sven (RSV Forchheim)
BÖTTNER, Leon (Bike Service Eisenach)
BRÄNDLEIN, Hannes (Soulrider e.V.)
BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, Ronny (JenBike Enduro Monkeys)
BREITHAUPT, Uwe (MC Fahner Höhe)
BURKHARD, Stefan (Nürnberg)
BURKHARDT, Theo (Die Querflieger)
BUTLER, Craig (YT Industries)
CLEMENS, ROBERT (Tabarzer SV)
CONRAD, Tobias (Trailsurfer Erfurt)
DALITZ, Robert (Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau)
DEHEN, Adrian (Leitmotiv Bikes)
DIERICH, Dominik (MAC Königsbrunn)
DÖHLER, Daniel (SGS Racing Team)
DORN, Benjamin (Harz-Racing e.V.)
EBERHARDT, Sven (Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing)
EBERT, Nico (MTBR)
EMMERLING, Sabine (Nürnberg)
EMMERLING, Tina (RC Germania Weißenburg)
ENDER, Lucas (Fahrradhaus-Eyring)
FALKENHAN, Udo (DancingOnMyOwn)
FISCHER, Patrick (DeineMudder)
FORSTER, Felix (MTB Xpert)
FRANK, Daniel (Tabarzer SV)
FRANKE, Gunnar (Schwarzwasserpiraten)
FRITZSCHE, Patrick (Zweiradtreff Fritzsche)
FUCHS, Martin (Gotha)
FUCHS, Sven (MSF-Frammersbach)
GAßMANN, Armin (08/15 Biker)
GEHLEN, Philipp (MCM)
GEMPEL, Daniel (RC Germania Weißenburg)
GERMANOW, Philipp (Suhl)
GIEßLER, Dominik (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
GILCH, Xaver (RC Germania Weißenburg)
GLAITZAR, Fabian (Deisterfreun.de e.V.)
GOLDBACH, Tom (Mtb 0815)
GÖLLER, David (YO-Trail Racing)
GOMMEN, Steffen (Radsport Schiffner GmbH)
GRÖGER, Jonas (Maibike Racing Team)
HAASE, Christoph (Harz-Racing e.V.)
HÄMMERLEIN, Tim (Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz)
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo (Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW)
HAMPE, Florian (MTB Kassel)
HÄNSGEN, Felix (JenBike Enduro Monkeys)
HECKER, Lars (Fallobst)
HEES, Christian (Moustache Enduro Racing WW)
HEINICKE, Nils (TSV Wetterburg)
HEINZE, Jan (Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team)
HEISE, Philipp (LAST FACTORY TEAM)
HEMME, Franz (Trailsnakes Erfurt)
HERBERT, Sebastian (AMC Alzenau)
HERBIG, Denis (Harzracing)
HERTWIG, Christian (BMS-Crew)
HEß, Andy (Eisenach)
HESSELBACH, Georg (Creuzburg)
HEYDT, Jörg (BingoLastBongo)
HIEBSCH, Matthias (Vogteier Enduro Ride - VER)
HOBERG, Cornelius (Radsport Verein Bad Oynhausen)
HOFMANN, Thomas (DH-Akut)
HOHMANN, Jonas (Bike Service Eisenach / Bergrausch Racing)
HOINKIS, Tom (Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing)
HÖLZER, Sandro (SV Isolator)
ILLNER, Bernhard (Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team)
JAROSCH, Philipp (RSG Olympiapark München)
JIRAK, Stephan (kein Verein)
JUNKER, Christian (RSG Olympiapark München)
KALLENBACH, Anja (Fahrradhaus Eyring)
KAUPERT, Christian (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
KEHR, Karsten (Ort: Mechterstädt)
KERKHOFF, Arian (2rad Henke Dresden)
KIRCHNER, Felix (Eisenach)
KLEINDIENST, Andre (Endura Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team)
KLEY, Felix (Synergy Media)
KLINGER, Maximilian (RSC 1981 Frankenberg)
KOHLHAUSEN, Christian (Bike Academy Werra Meißner)
KOLBE, Jan (Fahrradhaus-Eyring)
KRAUBMANN, Daniel (Bösenbrunn)
KRAUTMACHER, Tobias (S.V. Wartburg 2016 e.V.)
KRELLMANN, Robin (RSV Eisenach)
KROTTER, Fabian (RC Germania Weißenburg)
KRUMM, Steffen (Moustache Enduro Racing WW)
KRUMMRICH, Christoph (Trailsnakes Erfurt)
KRUMMRICH, Markus (ErfurtMTB)
KÜHN, Oliver (Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt)
LAUER, Fabian (Tabarzer Sv 1887 e.V. Mountainbike)
LEHNE, Christoph (ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub)
LIEBETRAU, Max (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
LIEBSCHER, Miriam (Bad Harzburg)
LÖFFLER, Maik (Harsleben)
LÜCKE, Constantin (Soulrider e.V.)
MÄHR, Florian (ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub)
MARCZONA, Jonas (BingoBongoRacing)
MARESCH, Martin (Team Bike House Weiser)
MEIXNER, Patrick (RC Germania Weißenburg)
MERGENTHAL, Maren (Maibike Racing Team)
MERTEN, Marvin (ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub)
MICHAEL, Mike (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
MÖBIUS, Christian (Trailparadise Mittelsachsen)
MÖHN, Leander (#schnapsleichen)
MOLINARI, Ana (Maibike Racing Team)
NAGEL, Anton (Erfurt)
NAHR, Lukas (SV 08 Steinach)
NEUMANN, Lorenz (Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf)
ORTHEY, Dominik (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
OTTO, Christian (Berka/Werra)
PEINELT, Renè (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
PETZOLD, Marcel (Schwarzwasser Piraten)
PFAFFENBERGER, Oliver (Hemhofen)
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick (BingoBongoRacing)
PLATO, Leander (München)
POHL, Bastian (Neustadt)
PRESCHER, Benjamin (RSV Adler Arnstadt)
PRÖLL, Mario (RC Germania Weißenburg)
PUTZENLECHNER, Leonhard (VCC Weiden)
RAUSCH, David (RC Germania Weißenburg)
Rene, Hördemann
RICHTER, Bastian (29er-Racing Team)
RICHTER, Stefan (Zweiradtreff Fritzsche)
RUM, Mike (Germania Bieber)
SCHAMUL, Daniel (ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub)
SCHELLENBERG, Sven (DH-Akut / Bike Service Eisenach)
SCHELLENBERG, Uwe (Fahrradhaus-Eyring)
SCHIEBEL, Stefan (BMS-Crew)
SCHILDER, Johannes
SCHILLING, David (TSV Wetterburg)
SCHILLING, Paul (Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing)
SCHIPPERS, Michael (ZfH Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radladen)
SCHLEGEL, Andre (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
SCHLEGELMILCH, Johannes (ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub)
SCHMIDT, Benedikt (Mountainlove|Koolstop|Dirtlej|WOFFM e.V.)
SCHNEIDER, Walther (Diller powerparts)
SCHREYER, Kristin (Hermsdorf)
SCHRÖDER, Marc (TSV Heiligenrode)
SCHRÖN, Marcel (Schlusslicht-Racing)
SCHULDT, Felix (/)
SCHWERDT, Julian (Plauen)
SCHWIERZ, Friedrich (ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub)
SEIFERT, Katja (JenBike Enduro Monkeys)
SEILER, Tino (Eisdielenfahrer)
SIEGMUND, Gregor (Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing)
SONNTAG, Karsten (RBW)
SONNTAG, Stephan (RBW)
SPLIETKER, Justus (RC Bergteam Oelde e.V.)
STEIN, Christian (Bike Service Eisenach)
STÖBER, Felix (Eisenach)
STREHL, Jan-Phillip (Hechendorf)
STREHL, Sebastian (Tretlager)
TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias (Eisenach)
TESCHNER, Alexander (RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.)
THÜMMLER, Pascal (RCW)
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl (ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub)
USINGER, Marlon (WOFFM)
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred (GIANT /SR Suntour)
VAN HEESCH, Julia (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
VOIGT, Andreas (ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub)
WEBER, Felix (Synergy Media)
WECKBACH, Matze (Maibike Racing Team)
WEIß, Lukas (Marburg)
WEIß, Thomas (TroyWer?)
WERNER, Tim (Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing)
WETZEL, Erik (RSV Nordhausen)
WIELAND, Sebastian (Chemnitz)
WIMMER, Sebastian (Trebendorf)
WIRTH, Leon (SGKR)
WOLFF, Luc-Robin (YO-Trail Racing)
WOLLMANN, Alexander (Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau)
WUNDER, Lars (RC Germania Weißenburg)
ZSCHÄBITZ, Johannes (Fsc Immelborn)
比较
名次
编号
姓名
时间
差值
Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
3
195
DEHEN, Adrian
Leitmotiv Bikes
12:12.26
+1:09.68
阶段 1
2:11.04 (3)
+0:17.20
2:11.04 (3)
+0:17.20
阶段 2
1:37.93 (4)
+0:13.60
3:48.98 (3)
+0:28.88
阶段 3
2:37.60 (4)
+0:20.76
6:26.59 (3)
+0:41.38
阶段 4
2:49.10 (4)
+0:16.11
9:15.69 (3)
+0:53.79
阶段 5
2:56.57 (3)
+0:15.89
12:12.26 (3)
+1:09.68
5
194
ENDER, Lucas
Fahrradhaus-Eyring
GER
12:47.74
+1:45.15
阶段 1
2:18.80 (4)
+0:24.96
2:18.80 (4)
+0:24.96
阶段 2
1:40.81 (5)
+0:16.47
3:59.61 (4)
+0:39.51
阶段 3
2:47.17 (5)
+0:30.32
6:46.79 (5)
+1:01.57
阶段 4
2:55.40 (5)
+0:22.42
9:42.19 (5)
+1:20.29
阶段 5
3:05.54 (4)
+0:24.86
12:47.74 (5)
+1:45.15
1
191
HOINKIS, Tom
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
GER
11:02.58
---
阶段 1
2:07.74 (2)
+0:13.89
2:07.74 (2)
+0:13.89
阶段 2
1:24.33 (1)
3:32.07 (2)
+0:11.97
阶段 3
2:16.84 (1)
5:48.92 (2)
+0:03.71
阶段 4
2:32.98 (1)
8:21.90 (1)
阶段 5
2:40.68 (1)
11:02.58 (1)
6
193
KERKHOFF, Arian
2rad Henke Dresden
GER
13:27.58
+2:25.00
阶段 1
2:21.82 (5)
+0:27.98
2:21.82 (5)
+0:27.98
阶段 2
1:45.48 (6)
+0:21.14
4:07.31 (6)
+0:47.21
阶段 3
2:47.81 (6)
+0:30.96
6:55.12 (6)
+1:09.91
阶段 4
3:16.07 (6)
+0:43.08
10:11.19 (6)
+1:49.28
阶段 5
3:16.39 (5)
+0:35.71
13:27.58 (6)
+2:25.00
4
190
SCHILLING, Paul
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
GER
12:38.82
+1:36.24
阶段 1
2:34.01 (6)
+0:40.17
2:34.01 (6)
+0:40.17
阶段 2
1:31.14 (3)
+0:06.81
4:05.16 (5)
+0:45.06
阶段 3
2:37.44 (3)
+0:20.60
6:42.60 (4)
+0:57.39
阶段 4
2:38.21 (2)
+0:05.23
9:20.82 (4)
+0:58.92
阶段 5
3:18.00 (6)
+0:37.32
12:38.82 (4)
+1:36.24
2
192
WOLFF, Luc-Robin
YO-Trail Racing
GER
11:10.62
+0:08.04
阶段 1
1:53.84 (1)
1:53.84 (1)
阶段 2
1:26.25 (2)
+0:01.92
3:20.10 (1)
阶段 3
2:25.11 (2)
+0:08.26
5:45.21 (1)
阶段 4
2:39.21 (3)
+0:06.22
8:24.42 (2)
+0:02.51
阶段 5
2:46.20 (2)
+0:05.52
11:10.62 (2)
+0:08.04
Männer (18-35 Jahre)
84
150
Albertus, Noah
Bischofrod Racing Team
GER
12:07.74
+2:44.11
阶段 1
2:01.85 (72)
+0:27.59
2:01.85 (72)
+0:27.59
阶段 2
1:39.89 (97)
+0:26.01
3:41.75 (77)
+0:51.92
阶段 3
2:37.36 (89)
+0:31.96
6:19.12 (83)
+1:23.89
阶段 4
2:50.56 (84)
+0:45.47
9:09.68 (85)
+2:09.36
阶段 5
2:58.05 (88)
+0:34.75
12:07.74 (84)
+2:44.11
19
53
ANNEMÜLLER, Christian
Team Radart
GER
10:34.60
+1:10.97
阶段 1
1:50.93 (24)
+0:16.66
1:50.93 (24)
+0:16.66
阶段 2
1:22.39 (18)
+0:08.50
3:13.32 (23)
+0:23.48
阶段 3
2:14.25 (11)
+0:08.86
5:27.57 (19)
+0:32.34
阶段 4
2:26.11 (21)
+0:21.03
7:53.69 (20)
+0:53.37
阶段 5
2:40.90 (22)
+0:17.60
10:34.60 (19)
+1:10.97
8
4
ANTON, Mario
Bergrausch Racing
GER
10:12.12
+0:48.49
阶段 1
1:41.44 (5)
+0:07.17
1:41.44 (5)
+0:07.17
阶段 2
1:22.69 (20)
+0:08.81
3:04.14 (8)
+0:14.30
阶段 3
2:14.57 (14)
+0:09.18
5:18.71 (8)
+0:23.48
阶段 4
2:21.04 (9)
+0:15.96
7:39.76 (8)
+0:39.44
阶段 5
2:32.35 (4)
+0:09.05
10:12.12 (8)
+0:48.49
83
79
ARGUS, Niklas
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
GER
12:05.31
+2:41.68
阶段 1
2:11.42 (92)
+0:37.15
2:11.42 (92)
+0:37.15
阶段 2
1:35.15 (79)
+0:21.27
3:46.57 (84)
+0:56.74
阶段 3
2:27.57 (65)
+0:22.18
6:14.15 (79)
+1:18.92
阶段 4
2:52.72 (90)
+0:47.64
9:06.88 (82)
+2:06.56
阶段 5
2:58.43 (90)
+0:35.12
12:05.31 (83)
+2:41.68
49
51
ARZT, Lukas
loco motion sports / Mondraker
GER
11:18.60
+1:54.97
阶段 1
1:57.19 (49)
+0:22.92
1:57.19 (49)
+0:22.92
阶段 2
1:31.15 (61)
+0:17.27
3:28.35 (55)
+0:38.51
阶段 3
2:26.69 (61)
+0:21.29
5:55.04 (54)
+0:59.81
阶段 4
2:38.44 (54)
+0:33.35
8:33.49 (54)
+1:33.17
阶段 5
2:45.11 (43)
+0:21.80
11:18.60 (49)
+1:54.97
121
135
BECHTER, Bastian
EFSC Frankfurt
GER
13:55.72
+4:32.10
阶段 1
2:39.36 (121)
+1:05.10
2:39.36 (121)
+1:05.10
阶段 2
1:50.40 (121)
+0:36.52
4:29.77 (121)
+1:39.93
阶段 3
2:47.66 (117)
+0:42.26
7:17.43 (120)
+2:22.20
阶段 4
3:23.04 (124)
+1:17.96
10:40.48 (121)
+3:40.16
阶段 5
3:15.24 (118)
+0:51.93
13:55.72 (121)
+4:32.10
9
82
BÖHM, Sven
RSV Forchheim
GER
10:15.98
+0:52.35
阶段 1
1:46.89 (15)
+0:12.63
1:46.89 (15)
+0:12.63
阶段 2
1:20.84 (10)
+0:06.96
3:07.74 (13)
+0:17.90
阶段 3
2:18.46 (27)
+0:13.06
5:26.20 (16)
+0:30.96
阶段 4
2:15.25 (5)
+0:10.16
7:41.45 (9)
+0:41.13
阶段 5
2:34.53 (11)
+0:11.22
10:15.98 (9)
+0:52.35
89
180
BÖTTNER, Leon
Bike Service Eisenach
GER
12:21.36
+2:57.74
阶段 1
2:17.93 (102)
+0:43.67
2:17.93 (102)
+0:43.67
阶段 2
1:37.42 (89)
+0:23.53
3:55.35 (100)
+1:05.52
阶段 3
2:38.37 (95)
+0:32.97
6:33.73 (98)
+1:38.49
阶段 4
2:51.70 (87)
+0:46.61
9:25.43 (94)
+2:25.11
阶段 5
2:55.92 (83)
+0:32.62
12:21.36 (89)
+2:57.74
28
43
BRÄNDLEIN, Hannes
Soulrider e.V.
GER
10:47.35
+1:23.72
阶段 1
1:51.43 (25)
+0:17.17
1:51.43 (25)
+0:17.17
阶段 2
1:23.66 (26)
+0:09.78
3:15.10 (24)
+0:25.26
阶段 3
2:18.39 (26)
+0:12.99
5:33.49 (23)
+0:38.25
阶段 4
2:29.55 (32)
+0:24.46
8:03.04 (26)
+1:02.72
阶段 5
2:44.30 (39)
+0:20.99
10:47.35 (28)
+1:23.72
116
80
BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, Ronny
JenBike Enduro Monkeys
GER
13:22.12
+3:58.49
阶段 1
2:29.42 (117)
+0:55.15
2:29.42 (117)
+0:55.15
阶段 2
1:48.60 (120)
+0:34.72
4:18.03 (117)
+1:28.19
阶段 3
2:51.88 (120)
+0:46.48
7:09.91 (118)
+2:14.67
阶段 4
3:05.93 (114)
+1:00.85
10:15.85 (118)
+3:15.53
阶段 5
3:06.27 (106)
+0:42.96
13:22.12 (116)
+3:58.49
61
85
BURKHARD, Stefan
Nürnberg
GER
11:33.33
+2:09.70
阶段 1
2:01.29 (69)
+0:27.03
2:01.29 (69)
+0:27.03
阶段 2
1:29.57 (54)
+0:15.69
3:30.87 (63)
+0:41.03
阶段 3
2:33.05 (75)
+0:27.65
6:03.92 (68)
+1:08.69
阶段 4
2:40.18 (63)
+0:35.10
8:44.11 (64)
+1:43.79
阶段 5
2:49.21 (62)
+0:25.91
11:33.33 (61)
+2:09.70
72
98
BURKHARDT, Theo
Die Querflieger
GER
11:49.15
+2:25.52
阶段 1
2:07.79 (83)
+0:33.53
2:07.79 (83)
+0:33.53
阶段 2
1:35.54 (82)
+0:21.66
3:43.34 (78)
+0:53.50
阶段 3
2:32.36 (73)
+0:26.96
6:15.71 (82)
+1:20.47
阶段 4
2:38.75 (56)
+0:33.67
8:54.46 (71)
+1:54.14
阶段 5
2:54.68 (76)
+0:31.38
11:49.15 (72)
+2:25.52
76
40
DALITZ, Robert
Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
GER
11:51.47
+2:27.85
阶段 1
1:57.79 (53)
+0:23.53
1:57.79 (53)
+0:23.53
阶段 2
1:26.21 (37)
+0:12.33
3:24.01 (44)
+0:34.17
阶段 3
2:38.74 (97)
+0:33.34
6:02.75 (66)
+1:07.52
阶段 4
3:01.64 (110)
+0:56.56
9:04.40 (81)
+2:04.08
阶段 5
2:47.07 (50)
+0:23.76
11:51.47 (76)
+2:27.85
5
165
DIERICH, Dominik
MAC Königsbrunn
GER
9:57.11
+0:33.49
阶段 1
1:40.77 (3)
+0:06.50
1:40.77 (3)
+0:06.50
阶段 2
1:16.60 (3)
+0:02.71
2:57.37 (4)
+0:07.53
阶段 3
2:14.30 (12)
+0:08.90
5:11.68 (5)
+0:16.44
阶段 4
2:13.47 (3)
+0:08.39
7:25.15 (5)
+0:24.83
阶段 5
2:31.96 (3)
+0:08.65
9:57.11 (5)
+0:33.49
33
52
DÖHLER, Daniel
SGS Racing Team
GER
10:54.72
+1:31.10
阶段 1
1:44.28 (11)
+0:10.02
1:44.28 (11)
+0:10.02
阶段 2
1:21.13 (12)
+0:07.25
3:05.42 (9)
+0:15.58
阶段 3
2:32.96 (74)
+0:27.56
5:38.38 (32)
+0:43.14
阶段 4
2:32.13 (37)
+0:27.04
8:10.51 (32)
+1:10.19
阶段 5
2:44.21 (37)
+0:20.90
10:54.72 (33)
+1:31.10
11
67
DORN, Benjamin
Harz-Racing e.V.
GER
10:20.24
+0:56.62
阶段 1
1:50.75 (21)
+0:16.49
1:50.75 (21)
+0:16.49
阶段 2
1:22.11 (17)
+0:08.23
3:12.87 (22)
+0:23.03
阶段 3
2:12.25 (7)
+0:06.85
5:25.12 (15)
+0:29.88
阶段 4
2:22.66 (14)
+0:17.57
7:47.78 (12)
+0:47.46
阶段 5
2:32.46 (6)
+0:09.15
10:20.24 (11)
+0:56.62
119
108
EBERT, Nico
MTBR
GER
13:31.12
+4:07.49
阶段 1
2:32.46 (119)
+0:58.19
2:32.46 (119)
+0:58.19
阶段 2
1:46.31 (117)
+0:32.43
4:18.77 (119)
+1:28.93
阶段 3
2:43.04 (110)
+0:37.64
7:01.82 (117)
+2:06.58
阶段 4
3:07.27 (116)
+1:02.18
10:09.09 (115)
+3:08.77
阶段 5
3:22.03 (123)
+0:58.72
13:31.12 (119)
+4:07.49
110
101
FISCHER, Patrick
DeineMudder
GER
13:03.68
+3:40.06
阶段 1
2:20.75 (107)
+0:46.48
2:20.75 (107)
+0:46.48
阶段 2
1:37.83 (90)
+0:23.95
3:58.58 (105)
+1:08.74
阶段 3
2:44.19 (111)
+0:38.79
6:42.78 (105)
+1:47.54
阶段 4
3:10.81 (119)
+1:05.72
9:53.59 (109)
+2:53.27
阶段 5
3:10.09 (112)
+0:46.78
13:03.68 (110)
+3:40.06
74
133
FORSTER, Felix
MTB Xpert
GER
11:49.83
+2:26.21
阶段 1
2:05.68 (78)
+0:31.41
2:05.68 (78)
+0:31.41
阶段 2
1:33.97 (74)
+0:20.09
3:39.65 (74)
+0:49.82
阶段 3
2:33.38 (76)
+0:27.98
6:13.04 (78)
+1:17.80
阶段 4
2:41.62 (68)
+0:36.53
8:54.66 (72)
+1:54.34
阶段 5
2:55.17 (80)
+0:31.86
11:49.83 (74)
+2:26.21
109
47
FRANKE, Gunnar
Schwarzwasserpiraten
GER
13:01.01
+3:37.38
阶段 1
2:34.72 (120)
+1:00.46
2:34.72 (120)
+1:00.46
阶段 2
1:39.57 (95)
+0:25.68
4:14.29 (116)
+1:24.45
阶段 3
2:41.17 (105)
+0:35.77
6:55.46 (114)
+2:00.23
阶段 4
2:58.55 (102)
+0:53.46
9:54.02 (110)
+2:53.70
阶段 5
3:06.99 (108)
+0:43.68
13:01.01 (109)
+3:37.38
12
39
FRITZSCHE, Patrick
Zweiradtreff Fritzsche
10:21.77
+0:58.14
阶段 1
1:46.17 (14)
+0:11.90
1:46.17 (14)
+0:11.90
阶段 2
1:24.88 (30)
+0:11.00
3:11.05 (20)
+0:21.21
阶段 3
2:13.82 (9)
+0:08.43
5:24.88 (14)
+0:29.64
阶段 4
2:21.66 (11)
+0:16.57
7:46.54 (11)
+0:46.22
阶段 5
2:35.22 (12)
+0:11.92
10:21.77 (12)
+0:58.14
126
96
FUCHS, Martin
Gotha
GER
15:27.24
+6:03.61
阶段 1
3:01.92 (125)
+1:27.65
3:01.92 (125)
+1:27.65
阶段 2
1:55.11 (124)
+0:41.23
4:57.03 (124)
+2:07.20
阶段 3
2:58.59 (126)
+0:53.19
7:55.63 (123)
+3:00.39
阶段 4
4:01.88 (129)
+1:56.79
11:57.51 (126)
+4:57.19
阶段 5
3:29.72 (126)
+1:06.42
15:27.24 (126)
+6:03.61
78
103
GAßMANN, Armin
08/ 15 Biker
GER
11:53.61
+2:29.99
阶段 1
2:10.30 (89)
+0:36.03
2:10.30 (89)
+0:36.03
阶段 2
1:37.00 (87)
+0:23.11
3:47.30 (85)
+0:57.46
阶段 3
2:25.11 (50)
+0:19.71
6:12.42 (76)
+1:17.18
阶段 4
2:47.14 (78)
+0:42.05
8:59.56 (75)
+1:59.24
阶段 5
2:54.05 (74)
+0:30.74
11:53.61 (78)
+2:29.99
40
59
GEHLEN, Philipp
MCM
GER
11:04.02
+1:40.39
阶段 1
1:52.73 (31)
+0:18.46
1:52.73 (31)
+0:18.46
阶段 2
1:27.13 (43)
+0:13.25
3:19.86 (36)
+0:30.03
阶段 3
2:19.60 (30)
+0:14.20
5:39.46 (34)
+0:44.23
阶段 4
2:38.95 (59)
+0:33.86
8:18.42 (40)
+1:18.10
阶段 5
2:45.60 (44)
+0:22.29
11:04.02 (40)
+1:40.39
60
34
GEMPEL, Daniel
RC Germania Weißenburg
GER
11:32.04
+2:08.42
阶段 1
1:59.89 (63)
+0:25.63
1:59.89 (63)
+0:25.63
阶段 2
1:31.50 (63)
+0:17.62
3:31.40 (66)
+0:41.56
阶段 3
2:31.75 (72)
+0:26.36
6:03.16 (67)
+1:07.92
阶段 4
2:40.49 (64)
+0:35.40
8:43.65 (62)
+1:43.33
阶段 5
2:48.39 (60)
+0:25.08
11:32.04 (60)
+2:08.42
71
15
GERMANOW, Philipp
Suhl
GER
11:48.93
+2:25.31
阶段 1
1:58.06 (54)
+0:23.79
1:58.06 (54)
+0:23.79
阶段 2
2:01.24 (126)
+0:47.35
3:59.30 (106)
+1:09.46
阶段 3
2:25.25 (51)
+0:19.85
6:24.55 (88)
+1:29.32
阶段 4
2:36.60 (49)
+0:31.51
9:01.15 (76)
+2:00.83
阶段 5
2:47.78 (56)
+0:24.47
11:48.93 (71)
+2:25.31
47
127
GIEßLER, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
11:12.46
+1:48.83
阶段 1
1:58.53 (57)
+0:24.27
1:58.53 (57)
+0:24.27
阶段 2
1:27.39 (45)
+0:13.51
3:25.93 (47)
+0:36.10
阶段 3
2:22.36 (40)
+0:16.96
5:48.30 (45)
+0:53.07
阶段 4
2:39.66 (60)
+0:34.57
8:27.96 (49)
+1:27.64
阶段 5
2:44.49 (40)
+0:21.18
11:12.46 (47)
+1:48.83
63
30
GILCH, Xaver
RC Germania Weißenburg
GER
11:35.11
+2:11.49
阶段 1
2:00.68 (66)
+0:26.42
2:00.68 (66)
+0:26.42
阶段 2
1:31.65 (65)
+0:17.77
3:32.34 (68)
+0:42.50
阶段 3
2:23.11 (43)
+0:17.71
5:55.46 (56)
+1:00.22
阶段 4
2:45.39 (73)
+0:40.30
8:40.85 (60)
+1:40.53
阶段 5
2:54.26 (75)
+0:30.96
11:35.11 (63)
+2:11.49
69
137
GLAITZAR, Fabian
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
11:43.13
+2:19.50
阶段 1
2:00.43 (64)
+0:26.16
2:00.43 (64)
+0:26.16
阶段 2
1:28.78 (51)
+0:14.89
3:29.21 (58)
+0:39.37
阶段 3
2:25.61 (54)
+0:20.21
5:54.82 (52)
+0:59.59
阶段 4
3:00.36 (106)
+0:55.28
8:55.19 (73)
+1:54.87
阶段 5
2:47.93 (58)
+0:24.63
11:43.13 (69)
+2:19.50
103
102
GOLDBACH, Tom
Mtb 0815
GER
12:45.54
+3:21.92
阶段 1
2:16.01 (100)
+0:41.75
2:16.01 (100)
+0:41.75
阶段 2
1:41.44 (105)
+0:27.56
3:57.46 (104)
+1:07.62
阶段 3
2:36.18 (83)
+0:30.78
6:33.64 (97)
+1:38.40
阶段 4
3:07.59 (117)
+1:02.50
9:41.23 (103)
+2:40.91
阶段 5
3:04.31 (103)
+0:41.00
12:45.54 (103)
+3:21.92
129
151
GÖLLER, David
YO-Trail Racing
GER
16:58.42
+7:34.79
阶段 1
6:49.14 (131)
+5:14.87
6:49.14 (131)
+5:14.87
阶段 2
1:35.31 (81)
+0:21.43
8:24.45 (130)
+5:34.61
阶段 3
2:39.71 (99)
+0:34.31
11:04.16 (130)
+6:08.93
阶段 4
2:56.56 (98)
+0:51.47
14:00.72 (129)
+7:00.40
阶段 5
2:57.69 (86)
+0:34.39
16:58.42 (129)
+7:34.79
106
177
GOMMEN, Steffen
Radsport Schiffner GmbH
GER
12:54.54
+3:30.91
阶段 1
2:21.15 (108)
+0:46.89
2:21.15 (108)
+0:46.89
阶段 2
1:43.40 (109)
+0:29.52
4:04.56 (111)
+1:14.72
阶段 3
2:51.50 (119)
+0:46.11
6:56.07 (116)
+2:00.83
阶段 4
2:58.01 (100)
+0:52.93
9:54.08 (111)
+2:53.76
阶段 5
3:00.45 (94)
+0:37.14
12:54.54 (106)
+3:30.91
43
45
GRÖGER, Jonas
Maibike Racing Team
GER
11:07.29
+1:43.67
阶段 1
1:56.92 (48)
+0:22.65
1:56.92 (48)
+0:22.65
阶段 2
1:31.40 (62)
+0:17.52
3:28.32 (54)
+0:38.49
阶段 3
2:26.49 (59)
+0:21.09
5:54.82 (51)
+0:59.58
阶段 4
2:31.37 (35)
+0:26.28
8:26.19 (47)
+1:25.87
阶段 5
2:41.10 (24)
+0:17.79
11:07.29 (43)
+1:43.67
65
66
HAASE, Christoph
Harz-Racing e.V.
GER
11:37.32
+2:13.70
阶段 1
2:07.31 (81)
+0:33.04
2:07.31 (81)
+0:33.04
阶段 2
1:38.41 (92)
+0:24.53
3:45.72 (83)
+0:55.88
阶段 3
2:23.48 (44)
+0:18.08
6:09.21 (72)
+1:13.97
阶段 4
2:38.83 (58)
+0:33.75
8:48.04 (67)
+1:47.72
阶段 5
2:49.28 (63)
+0:25.97
11:37.32 (65)
+2:13.70
20
92
HÄMMERLEIN, Tim
Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz
GER
10:36.89
+1:13.27
阶段 1
1:52.21 (29)
+0:17.95
1:52.21 (29)
+0:17.95
阶段 2
1:23.60 (25)
+0:09.71
3:15.82 (26)
+0:25.98
阶段 3
2:15.50 (16)
+0:10.10
5:31.32 (22)
+0:36.08
阶段 4
2:21.86 (12)
+0:16.78
7:53.18 (18)
+0:52.86
阶段 5
2:43.71 (34)
+0:20.40
10:36.89 (20)
+1:13.27
95
105
HAMPE, Florian
MTB Kassel
GER
12:29.93
+3:06.31
阶段 1
2:21.75 (111)
+0:47.48
2:21.75 (111)
+0:47.48
阶段 2
1:40.57 (101)
+0:26.69
4:02.32 (109)
+1:12.49
阶段 3
2:40.48 (102)
+0:35.08
6:42.81 (106)
+1:47.57
阶段 4
2:50.38 (83)
+0:45.29
9:33.19 (99)
+2:32.87
阶段 5
2:56.74 (84)
+0:33.43
12:29.93 (95)
+3:06.31
111
81
HÄNSGEN, Felix
JenBike Enduro Monkeys
GER
13:04.50
+3:40.87
阶段 1
2:24.79 (115)
+0:50.53
2:24.79 (115)
+0:50.53
阶段 2
1:45.93 (116)
+0:32.04
4:10.72 (113)
+1:20.89
阶段 3
2:41.53 (106)
+0:36.13
6:52.25 (111)
+1:57.02
阶段 4
3:00.41 (107)
+0:55.32
9:52.67 (107)
+2:52.35
阶段 5
3:11.82 (115)
+0:48.52
13:04.50 (111)
+3:40.87
102
100
HECKER, Lars
Fallobst
GER
12:43.42
+3:19.79
阶段 1
2:17.14 (101)
+0:42.87
2:17.14 (101)
+0:42.87
阶段 2
1:40.19 (99)
+0:26.31
3:57.33 (103)
+1:07.49
阶段 3
2:37.39 (91)
+0:31.99
6:34.72 (99)
+1:39.49
阶段 4
2:55.89 (96)
+0:50.80
9:30.61 (98)
+2:30.29
阶段 5
3:12.80 (116)
+0:49.49
12:43.42 (102)
+3:19.79
122
86
HEINICKE, Nils
TSV Wetterburg
GER
14:12.12
+4:48.49
阶段 1
2:11.00 (91)
+0:36.74
2:11.00 (91)
+0:36.74
阶段 2
1:48.29 (119)
+0:34.41
3:59.30 (106)
+1:09.46
阶段 3
2:52.47 (121)
+0:47.07
6:51.78 (109)
+1:56.54
阶段 4
3:50.92 (128)
+1:45.83
10:42.70 (122)
+3:42.38
阶段 5
3:29.42 (125)
+1:06.11
14:12.12 (122)
+4:48.49
105
73
HEINZE, Jan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team
GER
12:46.76
+3:23.14
阶段 1
2:12.92 (96)
+0:38.65
2:12.92 (96)
+0:38.65
阶段 2
1:43.90 (112)
+0:30.02
3:56.82 (101)
+1:06.99
阶段 3
2:39.15 (98)
+0:33.75
6:35.98 (101)
+1:40.74
阶段 4
3:07.21 (115)
+1:02.12
9:43.19 (104)
+2:42.87
阶段 5
3:03.57 (101)
+0:40.26
12:46.76 (105)
+3:23.14
36
13
HEISE, Philipp
LAST FACTORY TEAM
GER
10:57.31
+1:33.68
阶段 1
1:55.43 (41)
+0:21.16
1:55.43 (41)
+0:21.16
阶段 2
1:32.97 (73)
+0:19.09
3:28.40 (56)
+0:38.56
阶段 3
2:16.38 (18)
+0:10.98
5:44.78 (40)
+0:49.55
阶段 4
2:28.64 (29)
+0:23.56
8:13.43 (36)
+1:13.11
阶段 5
2:43.87 (35)
+0:20.57
10:57.31 (36)
+1:33.68
125
25
HEMME, Franz
Trailsnakes Erfurt
GER
15:20.25
+5:56.62
阶段 1
4:06.32 (128)
+2:32.06
4:06.32 (128)
+2:32.06
阶段 2
2:02.78 (127)
+0:48.89
6:09.11 (128)
+3:19.27
阶段 3
3:06.82 (129)
+1:01.42
9:15.93 (129)
+4:20.69
阶段 4
2:37.62 (53)
+0:32.53
11:53.55 (124)
+4:53.23
阶段 5
3:26.69 (124)
+1:03.39
15:20.25 (125)
+5:56.62
55
112
HERBERT, Sebastian
AMC Alzenau
GER
11:23.26
+1:59.64
阶段 1
1:54.05 (37)
+0:19.78
1:54.05 (37)
+0:19.78
阶段 2
1:26.83 (40)
+0:12.95
3:20.89 (39)
+0:31.05
阶段 3
2:37.07 (86)
+0:31.68
5:57.96 (61)
+1:02.73
阶段 4
2:38.52 (55)
+0:33.43
8:36.49 (56)
+1:36.17
阶段 5
2:46.77 (49)
+0:23.46
11:23.26 (55)
+1:59.64
131
68
HERTWIG, Christian
BMS-Crew
22:09.04
+12:45.42
阶段 1
3:21.17 (127)
+1:46.90
3:21.17 (127)
+1:46.90
阶段 2
2:08.81 (130)
+0:54.92
5:29.98 (127)
+2:40.14
阶段 3
3:26.03 (131)
+1:20.63
8:56.01 (127)
+4:00.78
阶段 4
8:16.18 (131)
+6:11.09
17:12.19 (131)
+10:11.87
阶段 5
4:56.85 (131)
+2:33.54
22:09.04 (131)
+12:45.42
54
88
HEß, Andy
Eisenach
GER
11:22.33
+1:58.71
阶段 1
1:57.66 (51)
+0:23.39
1:57.66 (51)
+0:23.39
阶段 2
1:28.74 (50)
+0:14.85
3:26.40 (50)
+0:36.56
阶段 3
2:33.72 (78)
+0:28.32
6:00.13 (63)
+1:04.89
阶段 4
2:34.86 (48)
+0:29.77
8:34.99 (55)
+1:34.67
阶段 5
2:47.34 (54)
+0:24.03
11:22.33 (54)
+1:58.71
104
97
HESSELBACH, Georg
Creuzburg
GER
12:46.46
+3:22.84
阶段 1
2:10.01 (88)
+0:35.75
2:10.01 (88)
+0:35.75
阶段 2
1:39.10 (94)
+0:25.22
3:49.12 (90)
+0:59.28
阶段 3
2:54.01 (123)
+0:48.61
6:43.14 (107)
+1:47.90
阶段 4
3:01.53 (109)
+0:56.45
9:44.67 (105)
+2:44.35
阶段 5
3:01.78 (98)
+0:38.48
12:46.46 (104)
+3:22.84
120
134
HIEBSCH, Matthias
Vogteier Enduro Ride - VER
GER
13:49.75
+4:26.12
阶段 1
2:21.39 (110)
+0:47.12
2:21.39 (110)
+0:47.12
阶段 2
1:48.27 (118)
+0:34.39
4:09.66 (112)
+1:19.82
阶段 3
2:45.84 (113)
+0:40.44
6:55.50 (115)
+2:00.27
阶段 4
3:35.01 (126)
+1:29.93
10:30.52 (120)
+3:30.20
阶段 5
3:19.22 (121)
+0:55.92
13:49.75 (120)
+4:26.12
23
6
HOBERG, Cornelius
Radsport Verein Bad Oynhausen
GER
10:39.84
+1:16.21
阶段 1
1:50.77 (23)
+0:16.50
1:50.77 (23)
+0:16.50
阶段 2
1:19.15 (7)
+0:05.27
3:09.92 (16)
+0:20.09
阶段 3
2:12.81 (8)
+0:07.41
5:22.74 (9)
+0:27.50
阶段 4
2:33.01 (42)
+0:27.92
7:55.75 (21)
+0:55.43
阶段 5
2:44.08 (36)
+0:20.78
10:39.84 (23)
+1:16.21
14
23
HOFMANN, Thomas
DH-Akut
GER
10:25.34
+1:01.71
阶段 1
1:48.25 (16)
+0:13.98
1:48.25 (16)
+0:13.98
阶段 2
1:22.89 (21)
+0:09.00
3:11.14 (21)
+0:21.30
阶段 3
2:15.60 (17)
+0:10.20
5:26.74 (17)
+0:31.50
阶段 4
2:21.91 (13)
+0:16.82
7:48.65 (13)
+0:48.33
阶段 5
2:36.68 (13)
+0:13.38
10:25.34 (14)
+1:01.71
2
1
HOHMANN, Jonas
Bike Service Eisenach / Bergrausch Racing
GER
9:45.68
+0:22.06
阶段 1
1:34.26 (1)
1:34.26 (1)
阶段 2
1:17.57 (5)
+0:03.69
2:51.84 (2)
+0:02.00
阶段 3
2:10.94 (6)
+0:05.54
5:02.78 (2)
+0:07.55
阶段 4
2:13.53 (4)
+0:08.45
7:16.32 (2)
+0:16.00
阶段 5
2:29.35 (2)
+0:06.05
9:45.68 (2)
+0:22.06
7
10
JUNKER, Christian
RSG Olympiapark München
GER
10:11.30
+0:47.68
阶段 1
1:53.08 (33)
+0:18.82
1:53.08 (33)
+0:18.82
阶段 2
1:17.24 (4)
+0:03.36
3:10.32 (19)
+0:20.49
阶段 3
2:05.46 (2)
+0:00.07
5:15.79 (7)
+0:20.56
阶段 4
2:15.81 (6)
+0:10.72
7:31.61 (7)
+0:31.29
阶段 5
2:39.69 (18)
+0:16.39
10:11.30 (7)
+0:47.68
97
120
KEHR, Karsten
Ort: Mechterstädt
GER
12:32.86
+3:09.24
阶段 1
2:07.82 (84)
+0:33.56
2:07.82 (84)
+0:33.56
阶段 2
1:40.92 (104)
+0:27.03
3:48.75 (88)
+0:58.91
阶段 3
2:46.66 (114)
+0:41.26
6:35.41 (100)
+1:40.17
阶段 4
2:58.23 (101)
+0:53.14
9:33.64 (100)
+2:33.32
阶段 5
2:59.21 (91)
+0:35.91
12:32.86 (97)
+3:09.24
35
87
KIRCHNER, Felix
Eisenach
GER
10:56.76
+1:33.13
阶段 1
1:53.37 (34)
+0:19.10
1:53.37 (34)
+0:19.10
阶段 2
1:22.46 (19)
+0:08.57
3:15.83 (27)
+0:25.99
阶段 3
2:25.55 (52)
+0:20.15
5:41.39 (35)
+0:46.15
阶段 4
2:31.15 (34)
+0:26.07
8:12.54 (35)
+1:12.22
阶段 5
2:44.21 (38)
+0:20.91
10:56.76 (35)
+1:33.13
30
70
KLEY, Felix
Synergy Media
GER
10:51.63
+1:28.00
阶段 1
2:02.21 (73)
+0:27.95
2:02.21 (73)
+0:27.95
阶段 2
1:25.79 (34)
+0:11.91
3:28.01 (53)
+0:38.17
阶段 3
2:17.98 (23)
+0:12.58
5:46.00 (41)
+0:50.76
阶段 4
2:26.45 (22)
+0:21.36
8:12.45 (34)
+1:12.13
阶段 5
2:39.18 (16)
+0:15.87
10:51.63 (30)
+1:28.00
70
83
KLINGER, Maximilian
RSC 1981 Frankenberg
GER
11:47.57
+2:23.94
阶段 1
1:59.02 (60)
+0:24.75
1:59.02 (60)
+0:24.75
阶段 2
1:35.07 (78)
+0:21.19
3:34.10 (69)
+0:44.26
阶段 3
2:35.38 (81)
+0:29.98
6:09.48 (73)
+1:14.25
阶段 4
2:42.92 (70)
+0:37.83
8:52.40 (70)
+1:52.08
阶段 5
2:55.16 (79)
+0:31.85
11:47.57 (70)
+2:23.94
67
104
KOHLHAUSEN, Christian
Bike Academy Werra Meißner
GER
11:38.34
+2:14.71
阶段 1
2:04.81 (77)
+0:30.54
2:04.81 (77)
+0:30.54
阶段 2
1:35.56 (83)
+0:21.68
3:40.37 (75)
+0:50.53
阶段 3
2:20.84 (36)
+0:15.44
6:01.21 (64)
+1:05.98
阶段 4
2:46.28 (75)
+0:41.19
8:47.50 (66)
+1:47.17
阶段 5
2:50.84 (69)
+0:27.53
11:38.34 (67)
+2:14.71
98
111
KRAUBMANN, Daniel
Bösenbrunn
GER
12:34.66
+3:11.03
阶段 1
2:22.53 (112)
+0:48.27
2:22.53 (112)
+0:48.27
阶段 2
1:37.83 (90)
+0:23.95
4:00.37 (108)
+1:10.53
阶段 3
2:41.97 (108)
+0:36.57
6:42.35 (104)
+1:47.11
阶段 4
2:52.28 (89)
+0:47.20
9:34.64 (101)
+2:34.31
阶段 5
3:00.02 (92)
+0:36.71
12:34.66 (98)
+3:11.03
113
181
KRAUTMACHER, Tobias
S.V. Wartburg 2016 e.V.
GER
13:14.49
+3:50.86
阶段 1
2:22.61 (113)
+0:48.34
2:22.61 (113)
+0:48.34
阶段 2
1:51.46 (123)
+0:37.57
4:14.07 (115)
+1:24.23
阶段 3
2:40.90 (104)
+0:35.50
6:54.97 (113)
+1:59.74
阶段 4
3:12.79 (121)
+1:07.71
10:07.77 (114)
+3:07.45
阶段 5
3:06.71 (107)
+0:43.41
13:14.49 (113)
+3:50.86
45
167
KRELLMANN, Robin
RSV Eisenach
GER
11:09.70
+1:46.07
阶段 1
1:55.53 (42)
+0:21.26
1:55.53 (42)
+0:21.26
阶段 2
1:23.44 (24)
+0:09.56
3:18.97 (31)
+0:29.14
阶段 3
2:29.29 (68)
+0:23.89
5:48.27 (44)
+0:53.03
阶段 4
2:31.97 (36)
+0:26.89
8:20.25 (42)
+1:19.93
阶段 5
2:49.45 (64)
+0:26.14
11:09.70 (45)
+1:46.07
124
31
KROTTER, Fabian
RC Germania Weißenburg
15:10.27
+5:46.64
阶段 1
4:49.11 (129)
+3:14.85
4:49.11 (129)
+3:14.85
阶段 2
1:40.08 (98)
+0:26.20
6:29.20 (129)
+3:39.36
阶段 3
2:29.15 (67)
+0:23.75
8:58.35 (128)
+4:03.12
阶段 4
3:04.39 (112)
+0:59.30
12:02.74 (127)
+5:02.42
阶段 5
3:07.52 (110)
+0:44.21
15:10.27 (124)
+5:46.64
93
17
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
GER
12:26.05
+3:02.42
阶段 1
2:00.51 (65)
+0:26.25
2:00.51 (65)
+0:26.25
阶段 2
1:26.35 (38)
+0:12.46
3:26.86 (51)
+0:37.03
阶段 3
2:24.73 (47)
+0:19.33
5:51.60 (50)
+0:56.36
阶段 4
2:52.19 (88)
+0:47.10
8:43.79 (63)
+1:43.47
阶段 5
3:42.25 (128)
+1:18.95
12:26.05 (93)
+3:02.42
123
26
KRUMMRICH, Christoph
Trailsnakes Erfurt
15:01.68
+5:38.06
阶段 1
2:49.07 (122)
+1:14.81
2:49.07 (122)
+1:14.81
阶段 2
2:04.04 (129)
+0:50.16
4:53.12 (123)
+2:03.28
阶段 3
3:02.91 (128)
+0:57.51
7:56.04 (124)
+3:00.80
阶段 4
3:26.91 (125)
+1:21.82
11:22.95 (123)
+4:22.63
阶段 5
3:38.73 (127)
+1:15.43
15:01.68 (123)
+5:38.06
57
55
KRUMMRICH, Markus
ErfurtMTB
GER
11:27.82
+2:04.20
阶段 1
1:52.99 (32)
+0:18.72
1:52.99 (32)
+0:18.72
阶段 2
1:23.86 (27)
+0:09.98
3:16.85 (28)
+0:27.02
阶段 3
2:20.24 (34)
+0:14.84
5:37.10 (30)
+0:41.86
阶段 4
2:31.13 (33)
+0:26.04
8:08.23 (29)
+1:07.91
阶段 5
3:19.59 (122)
+0:56.28
11:27.82 (57)
+2:04.20
3
58
KÜHN, Oliver
Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt
GER
9:50.79
+0:27.17
阶段 1
1:40.98 (4)
+0:06.71
1:40.98 (4)
+0:06.71
阶段 2
1:15.03 (2)
+0:01.15
2:56.02 (3)
+0:06.18
阶段 3
2:08.11 (4)
+0:02.71
5:04.13 (3)
+0:08.89
阶段 4
2:13.21 (2)
+0:08.12
7:17.34 (3)
+0:17.02
阶段 5
2:33.45 (8)
+0:10.14
9:50.79 (3)
+0:27.17
77
118
LAUER, Fabian
Tabarzer Sv 1887 e.V. Mountainbike
GER
11:51.59
+2:27.96
阶段 1
2:23.03 (114)
+0:48.76
2:23.03 (114)
+0:48.76
阶段 2
1:28.35 (47)
+0:14.46
3:51.38 (91)
+1:01.54
阶段 3
2:38.32 (93)
+0:32.93
6:29.71 (91)
+1:34.47
阶段 4
2:38.78 (57)
+0:33.69
9:08.49 (84)
+2:08.17
阶段 5
2:43.10 (32)
+0:19.79
11:51.59 (77)
+2:27.96
17
145
LEHNE, Christoph
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
GER
10:33.09
+1:09.46
阶段 1
1:49.00 (19)
+0:14.73
1:49.00 (19)
+0:14.73
阶段 2
1:21.25 (14)
+0:07.37
3:10.25 (18)
+0:20.42
阶段 3
2:13.87 (10)
+0:08.47
5:24.13 (11)
+0:28.89
阶段 4
2:26.71 (23)
+0:21.63
7:50.85 (15)
+0:50.53
阶段 5
2:42.24 (28)
+0:18.93
10:33.09 (17)
+1:09.46
91
126
LIEBETRAU, Max
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
12:22.05
+2:58.42
阶段 1
2:13.07 (97)
+0:38.80
2:13.07 (97)
+0:38.80
阶段 2
1:38.75 (93)
+0:24.87
3:51.82 (92)
+1:01.99
阶段 3
2:37.07 (86)
+0:31.68
6:28.90 (90)
+1:33.67
阶段 4
2:51.67 (86)
+0:46.59
9:20.58 (91)
+2:20.26
阶段 5
3:01.46 (97)
+0:38.16
12:22.05 (91)
+2:58.42
56
144
MÄHR, Florian
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
GER
11:26.82
+2:03.20
阶段 1
1:58.25 (55)
+0:23.99
1:58.25 (55)
+0:23.99
阶段 2
1:32.14 (68)
+0:18.25
3:30.39 (61)
+0:40.56
阶段 3
2:25.75 (56)
+0:20.36
5:56.15 (59)
+1:00.92
阶段 4
2:44.53 (72)
+0:39.44
8:40.68 (59)
+1:40.36
阶段 5
2:46.14 (47)
+0:22.83
11:26.82 (56)
+2:03.20
46
21
MARCZONA, Jonas
BingoBongoRacing
GER
11:11.65
+1:48.02
阶段 1
1:56.40 (46)
+0:22.14
1:56.40 (46)
+0:22.14
阶段 2
1:29.88 (55)
+0:16.00
3:26.29 (49)
+0:36.45
阶段 3
2:25.02 (49)
+0:19.62
5:51.31 (49)
+0:56.07
阶段 4
2:32.65 (39)
+0:27.57
8:23.97 (46)
+1:23.64
阶段 5
2:47.68 (55)
+0:24.37
11:11.65 (46)
+1:48.02
50
114
MARESCH, Martin
Team Bike House Weiser
GER
11:20.22
+1:56.60
阶段 1
1:58.50 (56)
+0:24.23
1:58.50 (56)
+0:24.23
阶段 2
1:30.17 (59)
+0:16.28
3:28.67 (57)
+0:38.83
阶段 3
2:20.32 (35)
+0:14.92
5:48.99 (48)
+0:53.75
阶段 4
2:41.48 (67)
+0:36.39
8:30.47 (51)
+1:30.15
阶段 5
2:49.75 (65)
+0:26.44
11:20.22 (50)
+1:56.60
92
32
MEIXNER, Patrick
RC Germania Weißenburg
GER
12:22.07
+2:58.45
阶段 1
2:19.10 (105)
+0:44.83
2:19.10 (105)
+0:44.83
阶段 2
1:34.70 (75)
+0:20.82
3:53.80 (98)
+1:03.96
阶段 3
2:33.48 (77)
+0:28.08
6:27.28 (89)
+1:32.05
阶段 4
2:53.57 (92)
+0:48.49
9:20.86 (93)
+2:20.54
阶段 5
3:01.21 (96)
+0:37.90
12:22.07 (92)
+2:58.45
24
171
MERTEN, Marvin
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
GER
10:44.52
+1:20.89
阶段 1
1:54.85 (39)
+0:20.59
1:54.85 (39)
+0:20.59
阶段 2
1:24.51 (29)
+0:10.63
3:19.37 (33)
+0:29.53
阶段 3
2:17.63 (21)
+0:12.23
5:37.00 (29)
+0:41.77
阶段 4
2:25.83 (20)
+0:20.75
8:02.84 (25)
+1:02.52
阶段 5
2:41.68 (26)
+0:18.37
10:44.52 (24)
+1:20.89
114
75
MÖBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen
GER
13:18.06
+3:54.43
阶段 1
2:13.57 (99)
+0:39.30
2:13.57 (99)
+0:39.30
阶段 2
1:43.65 (111)
+0:29.77
3:57.22 (102)
+1:07.39
阶段 3
2:47.62 (116)
+0:42.22
6:44.85 (108)
+1:49.61
阶段 4
3:22.53 (123)
+1:17.45
10:07.39 (113)
+3:07.07
阶段 5
3:10.67 (113)
+0:47.36
13:18.06 (114)
+3:54.43
25
64
MÖHN, Leander
#schnapsleichen
GER
10:45.74
+1:22.12
阶段 1
1:45.99 (13)
+0:11.72
1:45.99 (13)
+0:11.72
阶段 2
1:20.93 (11)
+0:07.05
3:06.92 (12)
+0:17.09
阶段 3
2:29.10 (66)
+0:23.71
5:36.03 (27)
+0:40.80
阶段 4
2:27.68 (25)
+0:22.60
8:03.72 (27)
+1:03.40
阶段 5
2:42.02 (27)
+0:18.71
10:45.74 (25)
+1:22.12
130
129
NAGEL, Anton
Erfurt
GER
17:49.85
+8:26.23
阶段 1
6:44.34 (130)
+5:10.07
6:44.34 (130)
+5:10.07
阶段 2
1:44.59 (113)
+0:30.71
8:28.93 (131)
+5:39.10
阶段 3
2:48.36 (118)
+0:42.96
11:17.30 (131)
+6:22.06
阶段 4
3:17.00 (122)
+1:11.91
14:34.30 (130)
+7:33.98
阶段 5
3:15.55 (120)
+0:52.25
17:49.85 (130)
+8:26.23
115
90
NAHR, Lukas
SV 08 Steinach
GER
13:18.82
+3:55.20
阶段 1
2:57.53 (123)
+1:23.26
2:57.53 (123)
+1:23.26
阶段 2
1:40.46 (100)
+0:26.58
4:38.00 (122)
+1:48.16
阶段 3
2:40.17 (100)
+0:34.77
7:18.17 (121)
+2:22.93
阶段 4
2:53.07 (91)
+0:47.98
10:11.24 (116)
+3:10.92
阶段 5
3:07.58 (111)
+0:44.28
13:18.82 (115)
+3:55.20
75
183
NEUMANN, Lorenz
Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf
GER
11:50.69
+2:27.06
阶段 1
2:08.99 (86)
+0:34.72
2:08.99 (86)
+0:34.72
阶段 2
1:43.61 (110)
+0:29.72
3:52.60 (94)
+1:02.76
阶段 3
2:30.20 (69)
+0:24.80
6:22.80 (85)
+1:27.57
阶段 4
2:40.75 (66)
+0:35.66
9:03.55 (80)
+2:03.23
阶段 5
2:47.14 (51)
+0:23.83
11:50.69 (75)
+2:27.06
88
125
ORTHEY, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
12:12.43
+2:48.81
阶段 1
2:06.82 (80)
+0:32.55
2:06.82 (80)
+0:32.55
阶段 2
1:40.88 (102)
+0:27.00
3:47.70 (86)
+0:57.86
阶段 3
2:35.60 (82)
+0:30.20
6:23.30 (86)
+1:28.07
阶段 4
2:53.86 (93)
+0:48.78
9:17.17 (89)
+2:16.85
阶段 5
2:55.26 (81)
+0:31.96
12:12.43 (88)
+2:48.81
94
164
OTTO, Christian
Berka/ Werra
GER
12:29.58
+3:05.96
阶段 1
2:11.78 (94)
+0:37.51
2:11.78 (94)
+0:37.51
阶段 2
1:40.89 (103)
+0:27.01
3:52.68 (95)
+1:02.84
阶段 3
2:40.42 (101)
+0:35.03
6:33.10 (96)
+1:37.87
阶段 4
2:56.11 (97)
+0:51.03
9:29.22 (97)
+2:28.90
阶段 5
3:00.36 (93)
+0:37.05
12:29.58 (94)
+3:05.96
100
123
PEINELT, Renè
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
12:38.28
+3:14.65
阶段 1
2:10.34 (90)
+0:36.07
2:10.34 (90)
+0:36.07
阶段 2
1:41.87 (106)
+0:27.99
3:52.21 (93)
+1:02.38
阶段 3
2:40.56 (103)
+0:35.16
6:32.78 (95)
+1:37.54
阶段 4
2:54.75 (94)
+0:49.67
9:27.53 (96)
+2:27.21
阶段 5
3:10.74 (114)
+0:47.43
12:38.28 (100)
+3:14.65
112
48
PETZOLD, Marcel
Schwarzwasser Piraten
GER
13:06.52
+3:42.89
阶段 1
2:19.46 (106)
+0:45.19
2:19.46 (106)
+0:45.19
阶段 2
1:51.31 (122)
+0:37.42
4:10.77 (114)
+1:20.93
阶段 3
2:41.88 (107)
+0:36.48
6:52.65 (112)
+1:57.42
阶段 4
3:09.18 (118)
+1:04.09
10:01.83 (112)
+3:01.51
阶段 5
3:04.68 (104)
+0:41.38
13:06.52 (112)
+3:42.89
118
131
PFAFFENBERGER, Oliver
Hemhofen
GER
13:29.52
+4:05.89
阶段 1
2:32.34 (118)
+0:58.07
2:32.34 (118)
+0:58.07
阶段 2
1:45.72 (114)
+0:31.84
4:18.07 (118)
+1:28.23
阶段 3
2:56.64 (125)
+0:51.24
7:14.71 (119)
+2:19.47
阶段 4
2:59.76 (104)
+0:54.68
10:14.47 (117)
+3:14.15
阶段 5
3:15.04 (117)
+0:51.74
13:29.52 (118)
+4:05.89
59
22
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing
GER
11:28.50
+2:04.87
阶段 1
2:01.57 (71)
+0:27.31
2:01.57 (71)
+0:27.31
阶段 2
1:28.84 (52)
+0:14.96
3:30.42 (62)
+0:40.58
阶段 3
2:35.01 (80)
+0:29.61
6:05.43 (69)
+1:10.20
阶段 4
2:33.17 (44)
+0:28.08
8:38.61 (58)
+1:38.29
阶段 5
2:49.89 (66)
+0:26.58
11:28.50 (59)
+2:04.87
127
116
PLATO, Leander
München
GER
15:41.59
+6:17.96
阶段 1
3:11.55 (126)
+1:37.28
3:11.55 (126)
+1:37.28
阶段 2
2:03.04 (128)
+0:49.16
5:14.60 (126)
+2:24.76
阶段 3
2:53.68 (122)
+0:48.28
8:08.28 (125)
+3:13.05
阶段 4
3:48.03 (127)
+1:42.94
11:56.32 (125)
+4:55.99
阶段 5
3:45.27 (129)
+1:21.96
15:41.59 (127)
+6:17.96
73
54
POHL, Bastian
Neustadt
GER
11:49.70
+2:26.07
阶段 1
2:00.82 (67)
+0:26.56
2:00.82 (67)
+0:26.56
阶段 2
1:30.09 (58)
+0:16.21
3:30.92 (64)
+0:41.08
阶段 3
2:36.59 (84)
+0:31.19
6:07.51 (71)
+1:12.28
阶段 4
2:48.22 (79)
+0:43.14
8:55.74 (74)
+1:55.42
阶段 5
2:53.96 (73)
+0:30.65
11:49.70 (73)
+2:26.07
6
7
PRESCHER, Benjamin
RSV Adler Arnstadt
GER
10:02.60
+0:38.97
阶段 1
1:43.26 (8)
+0:08.99
1:43.26 (8)
+0:08.99
阶段 2
1:20.03 (8)
+0:06.14
3:03.29 (6)
+0:13.45
阶段 3
2:08.65 (5)
+0:03.25
5:11.95 (6)
+0:16.71
阶段 4
2:16.99 (8)
+0:11.90
7:28.94 (6)
+0:28.62
阶段 5
2:33.65 (9)
+0:10.35
10:02.60 (6)
+0:38.97
39
35
PRÖLL, Mario
RC Germania Weißenburg
GER
11:02.75
+1:39.13
阶段 1
1:50.58 (20)
+0:16.32
1:50.58 (20)
+0:16.32
阶段 2
1:30.03 (57)
+0:16.14
3:20.61 (37)
+0:30.78
阶段 3
2:17.00 (19)
+0:11.60
5:37.61 (31)
+0:42.38
阶段 4
2:45.58 (74)
+0:40.50
8:23.20 (45)
+1:22.88
阶段 5
2:39.55 (17)
+0:16.25
11:02.75 (39)
+1:39.13
1
153
PUTZENLECHNER, Leonhard
VCC Weiden
9:23.62
---
阶段 1
1:35.95 (2)
+0:01.68
1:35.95 (2)
+0:01.68
阶段 2
1:13.88 (1)
2:49.83 (1)
阶段 3
2:05.39 (1)
4:55.23 (1)
阶段 4
2:05.08 (1)
7:00.32 (1)
阶段 5
2:23.30 (1)
9:23.62 (1)
85
36
RAUSCH, David
RC Germania Weißenburg
GER
12:07.81
+2:44.18
阶段 1
2:21.34 (109)
+0:47.07
2:21.34 (109)
+0:47.07
阶段 2
1:31.71 (66)
+0:17.83
3:53.06 (96)
+1:03.22
阶段 3
2:36.88 (85)
+0:31.48
6:29.94 (92)
+1:34.71
阶段 4
2:42.89 (69)
+0:37.81
9:12.84 (88)
+2:12.52
阶段 5
2:54.96 (78)
+0:31.66
12:07.81 (85)
+2:44.18
4
19
RICHTER, Bastian
29er-Racing Team
GER
9:56.88
+0:33.25
阶段 1
1:42.91 (6)
+0:08.64
1:42.91 (6)
+0:08.64
阶段 2
1:18.40 (6)
+0:04.52
3:01.32 (5)
+0:11.48
阶段 3
2:06.34 (3)
+0:00.94
5:07.66 (4)
+0:12.43
阶段 4
2:16.11 (7)
+0:11.03
7:23.78 (4)
+0:23.46
阶段 5
2:33.10 (7)
+0:09.79
9:56.88 (4)
+0:33.25
31
38
RICHTER, Stefan
Zweiradtreff Fritzsche
GER
10:52.57
+1:28.94
阶段 1
1:52.25 (30)
+0:17.99
1:52.25 (30)
+0:17.99
阶段 2
1:28.50 (49)
+0:14.61
3:20.75 (38)
+0:30.92
阶段 3
2:21.67 (39)
+0:16.27
5:42.42 (37)
+0:47.19
阶段 4
2:27.85 (26)
+0:22.77
8:10.28 (31)
+1:09.96
阶段 5
2:42.28 (29)
+0:18.97
10:52.57 (31)
+1:28.94
15
141
SCHAMUL, Daniel
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
GER
10:27.67
+1:04.04
阶段 1
1:44.61 (12)
+0:10.34
1:44.61 (12)
+0:10.34
阶段 2
1:21.19 (13)
+0:07.31
3:05.80 (10)
+0:15.96
阶段 3
2:21.50 (37)
+0:16.11
5:27.31 (18)
+0:32.07
阶段 4
2:23.57 (16)
+0:18.48
7:50.88 (16)
+0:50.56
阶段 5
2:36.78 (15)
+0:13.48
10:27.67 (15)
+1:04.04
128
69
SCHIEBEL, Stefan
BMS-Crew
GER
16:23.20
+6:59.57
阶段 1
3:00.14 (124)
+1:25.88
3:00.14 (124)
+1:25.88
阶段 2
2:09.62 (131)
+0:55.74
5:09.77 (125)
+2:19.93
阶段 3
3:10.87 (130)
+1:05.47
8:20.64 (126)
+3:25.41
阶段 4
4:16.63 (130)
+2:11.54
12:37.28 (128)
+5:36.96
阶段 5
3:45.92 (130)
+1:22.61
16:23.20 (128)
+6:59.57
29
121
SCHILDER, Johannes
GER
10:50.90
+1:27.28
阶段 1
1:55.73 (43)
+0:21.46
1:55.73 (43)
+0:21.46
阶段 2
1:25.67 (33)
+0:11.78
3:21.40 (40)
+0:31.56
阶段 3
2:17.75 (22)
+0:12.35
5:39.15 (33)
+0:43.92
阶段 4
2:29.41 (30)
+0:24.32
8:08.57 (30)
+1:08.24
阶段 5
2:42.33 (30)
+0:19.03
10:50.90 (29)
+1:27.28
48
136
SCHILLING, David
TSV Wetterburg
GER
11:13.48
+1:49.85
阶段 1
1:57.68 (52)
+0:23.42
1:57.68 (52)
+0:23.42
阶段 2
1:27.99 (46)
+0:14.10
3:25.67 (46)
+0:35.84
阶段 3
2:22.99 (42)
+0:17.59
5:48.67 (47)
+0:53.43
阶段 4
2:37.54 (52)
+0:32.45
8:26.21 (48)
+1:25.89
阶段 5
2:47.27 (52)
+0:23.96
11:13.48 (48)
+1:49.85
38
94
SCHIPPERS, Michael
ZfH Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radladen
GER
11:02.34
+1:38.71
阶段 1
1:51.55 (26)
+0:17.28
1:51.55 (26)
+0:17.28
阶段 2
1:32.91 (72)
+0:19.03
3:24.46 (45)
+0:34.63
阶段 3
2:19.10 (29)
+0:13.70
5:43.57 (39)
+0:48.33
阶段 4
2:32.72 (40)
+0:27.64
8:16.29 (39)
+1:15.97
阶段 5
2:46.04 (46)
+0:22.74
11:02.34 (38)
+1:38.71
62
124
SCHLEGEL, Andre
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
11:34.14
+2:10.52
阶段 1
1:58.85 (58)
+0:24.59
1:58.85 (58)
+0:24.59
阶段 2
1:42.28 (107)
+0:28.40
3:41.14 (76)
+0:51.31
阶段 3
2:25.60 (53)
+0:20.20
6:06.75 (70)
+1:11.51
阶段 4
2:40.07 (62)
+0:34.98
8:46.82 (65)
+1:46.50
阶段 5
2:47.32 (53)
+0:24.02
11:34.14 (62)
+2:10.52
82
142
SCHLEGELMILCH, Johannes
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
GER
11:59.64
+2:36.01
阶段 1
2:02.46 (74)
+0:28.20
2:02.46 (74)
+0:28.20
阶段 2
1:34.82 (76)
+0:20.93
3:37.28 (73)
+0:47.45
阶段 3
2:37.37 (90)
+0:31.97
6:14.66 (81)
+1:19.42
阶段 4
2:46.67 (77)
+0:41.58
9:01.33 (77)
+2:01.01
阶段 5
2:58.30 (89)
+0:35.00
11:59.64 (82)
+2:36.01
34
57
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
Mountainlove| Koolstop| Dirtlej| WOFFM e.V.
GER
10:54.85
+1:31.23
阶段 1
1:54.14 (38)
+0:19.87
1:54.14 (38)
+0:19.87
阶段 2
1:25.34 (32)
+0:11.46
3:19.48 (34)
+0:29.64
阶段 3
2:22.45 (41)
+0:17.05
5:41.93 (36)
+0:46.70
阶段 4
2:29.43 (31)
+0:24.35
8:11.37 (33)
+1:11.05
阶段 5
2:43.48 (33)
+0:20.18
10:54.85 (34)
+1:31.23
117
166
SCHNEIDER, Walther
Diller powerparts
GER
13:25.10
+4:01.47
阶段 1
2:26.89 (116)
+0:52.62
2:26.89 (116)
+0:52.62
阶段 2
2:00.19 (125)
+0:46.31
4:27.08 (120)
+1:37.24
阶段 3
2:59.99 (127)
+0:54.59
7:27.07 (122)
+2:31.84
阶段 4
2:55.71 (95)
+0:50.62
10:22.78 (119)
+3:22.46
阶段 5
3:02.31 (99)
+0:39.00
13:25.10 (117)
+4:01.47
51
155
SCHRÖDER, Marc
TSV Heiligenrode
GER
11:20.62
+1:57.00
阶段 1
1:55.36 (40)
+0:21.09
1:55.36 (40)
+0:21.09
阶段 2
1:32.39 (69)
+0:18.50
3:27.75 (52)
+0:37.91
阶段 3
2:27.42 (64)
+0:22.02
5:55.17 (55)
+0:59.93
阶段 4
2:37.36 (51)
+0:32.27
8:32.53 (53)
+1:32.21
阶段 5
2:48.09 (59)
+0:24.78
11:20.62 (51)
+1:57.00
96
179
SCHRÖN, Marcel
Schlusslicht-Racing
GER
12:32.71
+3:09.09
阶段 1
2:08.50 (85)
+0:34.24
2:08.50 (85)
+0:34.24
阶段 2
1:34.85 (77)
+0:20.96
3:43.35 (79)
+0:53.52
阶段 3
2:38.29 (92)
+0:32.89
6:21.65 (84)
+1:26.42
阶段 4
3:03.85 (111)
+0:58.76
9:25.50 (95)
+2:25.18
阶段 5
3:07.21 (109)
+0:43.90
12:32.71 (96)
+3:09.09
27
154
SCHULDT, Felix
/
GER
10:46.81
+1:23.18
阶段 1
1:50.76 (22)
+0:16.49
1:50.76 (22)
+0:16.49
阶段 2
1:28.37 (48)
+0:14.49
3:19.14 (32)
+0:29.30
阶段 3
2:15.43 (15)
+0:10.03
5:34.57 (24)
+0:39.33
阶段 4
2:24.36 (17)
+0:19.27
7:58.93 (24)
+0:58.60
阶段 5
2:47.88 (57)
+0:24.57
10:46.81 (27)
+1:23.18
86
110
SCHWERDT, Julian
Plauen
GER
12:08.41
+2:44.78
阶段 1
2:12.35 (95)
+0:38.09
2:12.35 (95)
+0:38.09
阶段 2
1:35.76 (85)
+0:21.88
3:48.12 (87)
+0:58.28
阶段 3
2:42.79 (109)
+0:37.39
6:30.92 (93)
+1:35.68
阶段 4
2:40.68 (65)
+0:35.60
9:11.61 (86)
+2:11.28
阶段 5
2:56.80 (85)
+0:33.49
12:08.41 (86)
+2:44.78
81
172
SCHWIERZ, Friedrich
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
11:59.50
+2:35.88
阶段 1
2:09.44 (87)
+0:35.18
2:09.44 (87)
+0:35.18
阶段 2
1:35.60 (84)
+0:21.71
3:45.04 (82)
+0:55.21
阶段 3
2:38.36 (94)
+0:32.96
6:23.40 (87)
+1:28.17
阶段 4
2:43.51 (71)
+0:38.42
9:06.92 (83)
+2:06.60
阶段 5
2:52.58 (71)
+0:29.28
11:59.50 (81)
+2:35.88
68
42
SEILER, Tino
Eisdielenfahrer
GER
11:40.81
+2:17.18
阶段 1
2:04.04 (75)
+0:29.78
2:04.04 (75)
+0:29.78
阶段 2
1:30.39 (60)
+0:16.51
3:34.44 (70)
+0:44.60
阶段 3
2:27.30 (62)
+0:21.90
6:01.75 (65)
+1:06.51
阶段 4
2:50.34 (82)
+0:45.25
8:52.09 (69)
+1:51.77
阶段 5
2:48.71 (61)
+0:25.41
11:40.81 (68)
+2:17.18
99
78
SIEGMUND, Gregor
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
GER
12:35.56
+3:11.93
阶段 1
2:11.45 (93)
+0:37.18
2:11.45 (93)
+0:37.18
阶段 2
1:32.12 (67)
+0:18.24
3:43.57 (80)
+0:53.74
阶段 3
2:31.06 (71)
+0:25.66
6:14.64 (80)
+1:19.40
阶段 4
3:05.45 (113)
+1:00.36
9:20.09 (90)
+2:19.77
阶段 5
3:15.46 (119)
+0:52.16
12:35.56 (99)
+3:11.93
101
113
SONNTAG, Karsten
RBW
GER
12:41.51
+3:17.89
阶段 1
2:07.43 (82)
+0:33.16
2:07.43 (82)
+0:33.16
阶段 2
1:37.19 (88)
+0:23.31
3:44.62 (81)
+0:54.78
阶段 3
2:54.75 (124)
+0:49.35
6:39.37 (102)
+1:44.14
阶段 4
2:58.81 (103)
+0:53.72
9:38.18 (102)
+2:37.86
阶段 5
3:03.32 (100)
+0:40.02
12:41.51 (101)
+3:17.89
108
115
SPLIETKER, Justus
RC Bergteam Oelde e.V.
GER
12:57.10
+3:33.47
阶段 1
2:18.51 (104)
+0:44.25
2:18.51 (104)
+0:44.25
阶段 2
1:45.78 (115)
+0:31.90
4:04.30 (110)
+1:14.46
阶段 3
2:47.57 (115)
+0:42.18
6:51.88 (110)
+1:56.64
阶段 4
3:01.51 (108)
+0:56.43
9:53.39 (108)
+2:53.07
阶段 5
3:03.70 (102)
+0:40.39
12:57.10 (108)
+3:33.47
80
182
STEIN, Christian
Bike Service Eisenach
GER
11:57.75
+2:34.13
阶段 1
1:59.89 (62)
+0:25.62
1:59.89 (62)
+0:25.62
阶段 2
1:35.17 (80)
+0:21.28
3:35.06 (71)
+0:45.22
阶段 3
2:37.28 (88)
+0:31.88
6:12.34 (75)
+1:17.10
阶段 4
2:50.72 (85)
+0:45.64
9:03.06 (79)
+2:02.74
阶段 5
2:54.68 (77)
+0:31.38
11:57.75 (80)
+2:34.13
21
56
STÖBER, Felix
Eisenach
GER
10:37.90
+1:14.28
阶段 1
1:51.87 (27)
+0:17.60
1:51.87 (27)
+0:17.60
阶段 2
1:25.14 (31)
+0:11.25
3:17.01 (29)
+0:27.17
阶段 3
2:18.10 (24)
+0:12.71
5:35.12 (25)
+0:39.89
阶段 4
2:22.69 (15)
+0:17.60
7:57.82 (22)
+0:57.49
阶段 5
2:40.08 (21)
+0:16.78
10:37.90 (21)
+1:14.28
79
117
STREHL, Jan-Phillip
Hechendorf
GER
11:54.74
+2:31.11
阶段 1
2:04.29 (76)
+0:30.02
2:04.29 (76)
+0:30.02
阶段 2
1:32.57 (70)
+0:18.68
3:36.86 (72)
+0:47.02
阶段 3
2:34.94 (79)
+0:29.54
6:11.80 (74)
+1:16.57
阶段 4
2:49.83 (81)
+0:44.75
9:01.64 (78)
+2:01.32
阶段 5
2:53.10 (72)
+0:29.79
11:54.74 (79)
+2:31.11
42
138
STREHL, Sebastian
Tretlager
GER
11:06.62
+1:42.99
阶段 1
1:59.15 (61)
+0:24.89
1:59.15 (61)
+0:24.89
阶段 2
1:27.08 (41)
+0:13.20
3:26.24 (48)
+0:36.40
阶段 3
2:21.56 (38)
+0:16.16
5:47.80 (43)
+0:52.57
阶段 4
2:34.10 (46)
+0:29.02
8:21.91 (43)
+1:21.59
阶段 5
2:44.71 (42)
+0:21.40
11:06.62 (42)
+1:42.99
107
168
TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias
Eisenach
GER
12:56.60
+3:32.97
阶段 1
2:17.98 (103)
+0:43.71
2:17.98 (103)
+0:43.71
阶段 2
1:36.57 (86)
+0:22.68
3:54.55 (99)
+1:04.71
阶段 3
2:44.96 (112)
+0:39.57
6:39.52 (103)
+1:44.28
阶段 4
3:10.96 (120)
+1:05.87
9:50.48 (106)
+2:50.16
阶段 5
3:06.11 (105)
+0:42.81
12:56.60 (107)
+3:32.97
13
12
TESCHNER, Alexander
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
GER
10:23.10
+0:59.48
阶段 1
1:43.75 (9)
+0:09.48
1:43.75 (9)
+0:09.48
阶段 2
1:20.30 (9)
+0:06.42
3:04.05 (7)
+0:14.21
阶段 3
2:19.92 (32)
+0:14.53
5:23.98 (10)
+0:28.74
阶段 4
2:24.75 (18)
+0:19.67
7:48.74 (14)
+0:48.42
阶段 5
2:34.36 (10)
+0:11.06
10:23.10 (13)
+0:59.48
41
50
THÜMMLER, Pascal
RCW
GER
11:05.79
+1:42.16
阶段 1
1:56.27 (45)
+0:22.00
1:56.27 (45)
+0:22.00
阶段 2
1:27.38 (44)
+0:13.50
3:23.65 (42)
+0:33.82
阶段 3
2:23.64 (45)
+0:18.24
5:47.29 (42)
+0:52.06
阶段 4
2:32.28 (38)
+0:27.20
8:19.58 (41)
+1:19.26
阶段 5
2:46.20 (48)
+0:22.89
11:05.79 (41)
+1:42.16
18
140
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
10:34.49
+1:10.86
阶段 1
1:48.38 (17)
+0:14.11
1:48.38 (17)
+0:14.11
阶段 2
1:21.71 (16)
+0:07.83
3:10.10 (17)
+0:20.26
阶段 3
2:18.64 (28)
+0:13.25
5:28.74 (20)
+0:33.51
阶段 4
2:24.78 (19)
+0:19.69
7:53.53 (19)
+0:53.21
阶段 5
2:40.96 (23)
+0:17.65
10:34.49 (18)
+1:10.86
64
119
USINGER, Marlon
WOFFM
GER
11:36.08
+2:12.45
阶段 1
1:56.78 (47)
+0:22.52
1:56.78 (47)
+0:22.52
阶段 2
1:27.10 (42)
+0:13.22
3:23.89 (43)
+0:34.06
阶段 3
2:30.94 (70)
+0:25.54
5:54.84 (53)
+0:59.60
阶段 4
2:56.68 (99)
+0:51.59
8:51.52 (68)
+1:51.20
阶段 5
2:44.56 (41)
+0:21.25
11:36.08 (64)
+2:12.45
53
143
VOIGT, Andreas
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
GER
11:21.07
+1:57.44
阶段 1
1:58.89 (59)
+0:24.63
1:58.89 (59)
+0:24.63
阶段 2
1:32.90 (71)
+0:19.02
3:31.80 (67)
+0:41.96
阶段 3
2:26.18 (58)
+0:20.79
5:57.99 (62)
+1:02.75
阶段 4
2:33.05 (43)
+0:27.96
8:31.04 (52)
+1:30.72
阶段 5
2:50.02 (67)
+0:26.71
11:21.07 (53)
+1:57.44
26
71
WEBER, Felix
Synergy Media
10:46.62
+1:22.99
阶段 1
1:52.16 (28)
+0:17.89
1:52.16 (28)
+0:17.89
阶段 2
1:23.28 (22)
+0:09.39
3:15.44 (25)
+0:25.60
阶段 3
2:20.17 (33)
+0:14.77
5:35.61 (26)
+0:40.38
阶段 4
2:28.12 (27)
+0:23.03
8:03.74 (28)
+1:03.42
阶段 5
2:42.88 (31)
+0:19.57
10:46.62 (26)
+1:22.99
32
46
WECKBACH, Matze
Maibike Racing Team
GER
10:53.67
+1:30.04
阶段 1
1:53.56 (36)
+0:19.29
1:53.56 (36)
+0:19.29
阶段 2
1:26.15 (36)
+0:12.27
3:19.72 (35)
+0:29.88
阶段 3
2:17.06 (20)
+0:11.66
5:36.78 (28)
+0:41.54
阶段 4
2:36.85 (50)
+0:31.76
8:13.63 (37)
+1:13.31
阶段 5
2:40.03 (20)
+0:16.73
10:53.67 (32)
+1:30.04
87
106
WEIß, Lukas
Marburg
12:10.65
+2:47.02
阶段 1
2:06.19 (79)
+0:31.92
2:06.19 (79)
+0:31.92
阶段 2
1:42.75 (108)
+0:28.86
3:48.94 (89)
+0:59.10
阶段 3
2:23.86 (46)
+0:18.46
6:12.81 (77)
+1:17.57
阶段 4
2:59.92 (105)
+0:54.84
9:12.74 (87)
+2:12.42
阶段 5
2:57.91 (87)
+0:34.60
12:10.65 (87)
+2:47.02
66
139
WEIß, Thomas
TroyWer?
GER
11:37.71
+2:14.08
阶段 1
2:01.13 (68)
+0:26.86
2:01.13 (68)
+0:26.86
阶段 2
1:29.92 (56)
+0:16.04
3:31.06 (65)
+0:41.22
阶段 3
2:24.73 (47)
+0:19.33
5:55.79 (57)
+1:00.56
阶段 4
2:46.57 (76)
+0:41.48
8:42.36 (61)
+1:42.04
阶段 5
2:55.34 (82)
+0:32.03
11:37.71 (66)
+2:14.08
52
77
WERNER, Tim
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
GER
11:21.00
+1:57.37
阶段 1
1:57.65 (50)
+0:23.39
1:57.65 (50)
+0:23.39
阶段 2
1:31.60 (64)
+0:17.72
3:29.26 (59)
+0:39.42
阶段 3
2:26.57 (60)
+0:21.17
5:55.83 (58)
+1:00.60
阶段 4
2:34.12 (47)
+0:29.03
8:29.96 (50)
+1:29.63
阶段 5
2:51.04 (70)
+0:27.73
11:21.00 (52)
+1:57.37
10
109
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
GER
10:17.68
+0:54.06
阶段 1
1:44.07 (10)
+0:09.81
1:44.07 (10)
+0:09.81
阶段 2
1:25.80 (35)
+0:11.92
3:09.88 (15)
+0:20.04
阶段 3
2:14.38 (13)
+0:08.98
5:24.26 (12)
+0:29.03
阶段 4
2:21.06 (10)
+0:15.97
7:45.32 (10)
+0:45.00
阶段 5
2:32.36 (5)
+0:09.05
10:17.68 (10)
+0:54.06
58
91
WIELAND, Sebastian
Chemnitz
GER
11:28.41
+2:04.78
阶段 1
2:01.39 (70)
+0:27.13
2:01.39 (70)
+0:27.13
阶段 2
1:28.89 (53)
+0:15.00
3:30.28 (60)
+0:40.45
阶段 3
2:27.39 (63)
+0:21.99
5:57.68 (60)
+1:02.44
阶段 4
2:40.00 (61)
+0:34.92
8:37.68 (57)
+1:37.36
阶段 5
2:50.72 (68)
+0:27.42
11:28.41 (58)
+2:04.78
90
107
WIMMER, Sebastian
Trebendorf
GER
12:21.83
+2:58.21
阶段 1
2:13.23 (98)
+0:38.96
2:13.23 (98)
+0:38.96
阶段 2
1:39.86 (96)
+0:25.98
3:53.10 (97)
+1:03.26
阶段 3
2:38.74 (96)
+0:33.34
6:31.84 (94)
+1:36.61
阶段 4
2:48.84 (80)
+0:43.75
9:20.68 (92)
+2:20.36
阶段 5
3:01.14 (95)
+0:37.84
12:21.83 (90)
+2:58.21
16
152
WIRTH, Leon
SGKR
GER
10:28.23
+1:04.60
阶段 1
1:43.01 (7)
+0:08.74
1:43.01 (7)
+0:08.74
阶段 2
1:23.42 (23)
+0:09.54
3:06.44 (11)
+0:16.60
阶段 3
2:18.31 (25)
+0:12.91
5:24.75 (13)
+0:29.52
阶段 4
2:26.75 (24)
+0:21.67
7:51.51 (17)
+0:51.19
阶段 5
2:36.71 (14)
+0:13.41
10:28.23 (16)
+1:04.60
22
41
WOLLMANN, Alexander
Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
GER
10:38.21
+1:14.59
阶段 1
1:48.60 (18)
+0:14.34
1:48.60 (18)
+0:14.34
阶段 2
1:21.27 (15)
+0:07.39
3:09.88 (14)
+0:20.04
阶段 3
2:19.77 (31)
+0:14.37
5:29.65 (21)
+0:34.42
阶段 4
2:28.53 (28)
+0:23.45
7:58.19 (23)
+0:57.87
阶段 5
2:40.02 (19)
+0:16.71
10:38.21 (22)
+1:14.59
44
33
WUNDER, Lars
RC Germania Weißenburg
GER
11:07.69
+1:44.06
阶段 1
1:56.06 (44)
+0:21.79
1:56.06 (44)
+0:21.79
阶段 2
1:26.43 (39)
+0:12.54
3:22.49 (41)
+0:32.65
阶段 3
2:25.83 (57)
+0:20.43
5:48.32 (46)
+0:53.09
阶段 4
2:33.64 (45)
+0:28.55
8:21.96 (44)
+1:21.64
阶段 5
2:45.72 (45)
+0:22.42
11:07.69 (44)
+1:44.06
37
84
ZSCHÄBITZ, Johannes
Fsc Immelborn
GER
10:57.47
+1:33.85
阶段 1
1:53.39 (35)
+0:19.13
1:53.39 (35)
+0:19.13
阶段 2
1:24.14 (28)
+0:10.25
3:17.54 (30)
+0:27.70
阶段 3
2:25.70 (55)
+0:20.30
5:43.24 (38)
+0:48.00
阶段 4
2:32.97 (41)
+0:27.89
8:16.22 (38)
+1:15.89
阶段 5
2:41.25 (25)
+0:17.95
10:57.47 (37)
+1:33.85
Masters (über 35)
3
2
ALBAN, Sven
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
10:10.22
+0:16.79
阶段 1
1:45.17 (3)
+0:03.94
1:45.17 (3)
+0:03.94
阶段 2
1:19.51 (2)
+0:00.14
3:04.68 (3)
+0:04.09
阶段 3
2:10.25 (3)
+0:03.42
5:14.93 (3)
+0:04.19
阶段 4
2:18.96 (3)
+0:07.56
7:33.90 (3)
+0:11.75
阶段 5
2:36.32 (4)
+0:06.83
10:10.22 (3)
+0:16.79
15
37
AUGUST, Dirk
RC Germania Weißenburg
GER
11:53.92
+2:00.48
阶段 1
2:10.97 (17)
+0:29.74
2:10.97 (17)
+0:29.74
阶段 2
1:32.09 (14)
+0:12.72
3:43.07 (17)
+0:42.47
阶段 3
2:34.63 (15)
+0:27.81
6:17.70 (16)
+1:06.95
阶段 4
2:45.52 (16)
+0:34.11
9:03.22 (15)
+1:41.07
阶段 5
2:50.69 (13)
+0:21.21
11:53.92 (15)
+2:00.48
8
61
BAUMBACH, Dennis
Fahrradhaus Eyring
GER
10:58.05
+1:04.62
阶段 1
1:58.17 (11)
+0:16.94
1:58.17 (11)
+0:16.94
阶段 2
1:29.27 (10)
+0:09.90
3:27.44 (12)
+0:26.85
阶段 3
2:18.62 (8)
+0:11.80
5:46.07 (8)
+0:35.32
阶段 4
2:31.22 (9)
+0:19.82
8:17.29 (9)
+0:55.14
阶段 5
2:40.75 (7)
+0:11.27
10:58.05 (8)
+1:04.62
22
146
BEERMANN, Wilhelm
Heizkörper
12:47.43
+2:53.99
阶段 1
2:11.70 (19)
+0:30.47
2:11.70 (19)
+0:30.47
阶段 2
1:43.68 (25)
+0:24.31
3:55.38 (24)
+0:54.78
阶段 3
2:35.95 (16)
+0:29.13
6:31.33 (20)
+1:20.59
阶段 4
3:10.43 (26)
+0:59.03
9:41.77 (23)
+2:19.62
阶段 5
3:05.65 (26)
+0:36.17
12:47.43 (22)
+2:53.99
31
29
BEHRENDT, Torsten
Trailsnakes Erfurt
GER
14:54.91
+5:01.48
阶段 1
2:27.05 (27)
+0:45.82
2:27.05 (27)
+0:45.82
阶段 2
1:57.76 (33)
+0:38.39
4:24.82 (30)
+1:24.22
阶段 3
3:17.31 (34)
+1:10.49
7:42.13 (32)
+2:31.39
阶段 4
3:32.93 (32)
+1:21.53
11:15.07 (32)
+3:52.92
阶段 5
3:39.84 (33)
+1:10.35
14:54.91 (31)
+5:01.48
32
28
BEYER, Heiko
Trailsnakes Erfurt
GER
14:56.87
+5:03.44
阶段 1
3:04.54 (33)
+1:23.31
3:04.54 (33)
+1:23.31
阶段 2
2:02.76 (34)
+0:43.39
5:07.31 (33)
+2:06.71
阶段 3
2:51.08 (29)
+0:44.26
7:58.39 (33)
+2:47.65
阶段 4
3:35.21 (33)
+1:23.80
11:33.60 (33)
+4:11.45
阶段 5
3:23.26 (31)
+0:53.78
14:56.87 (32)
+5:03.44
19
149
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe
GER
12:22.86
+2:29.43
阶段 1
2:10.76 (16)
+0:29.53
2:10.76 (16)
+0:29.53
阶段 2
1:39.94 (22)
+0:20.57
3:50.71 (19)
+0:50.11
阶段 3
2:37.69 (18)
+0:30.87
6:28.40 (19)
+1:17.66
阶段 4
2:52.77 (19)
+0:41.36
9:21.18 (19)
+1:59.03
阶段 5
3:01.68 (22)
+0:32.19
12:22.86 (19)
+2:29.43
10
16
BUTLER, Craig
YT Industries
GBR
11:05.59
+1:12.16
阶段 1
2:01.78 (13)
+0:20.55
2:01.78 (13)
+0:20.55
阶段 2
1:20.28 (3)
+0:00.92
3:22.07 (8)
+0:21.47
阶段 3
2:25.22 (11)
+0:18.40
5:47.29 (10)
+0:36.55
阶段 4
2:34.53 (12)
+0:23.13
8:21.83 (10)
+0:59.68
阶段 5
2:43.75 (10)
+0:14.27
11:05.59 (10)
+1:12.16
20
158
CLEMENS, ROBERT
Tabarzer SV
12:24.52
+2:31.09
阶段 1
2:12.78 (22)
+0:31.55
2:12.78 (22)
+0:31.55
阶段 2
1:38.71 (21)
+0:19.34
3:51.49 (20)
+0:50.89
阶段 3
2:44.10 (23)
+0:37.28
6:35.59 (21)
+1:24.85
阶段 4
2:49.07 (17)
+0:37.66
9:24.66 (20)
+2:02.51
阶段 5
2:59.85 (19)
+0:30.37
12:24.52 (20)
+2:31.09
28
27
CONRAD, Tobias
Trailsurfer Erfurt
GER
13:20.29
+3:26.86
阶段 1
2:57.02 (32)
+1:15.79
2:57.02 (32)
+1:15.79
阶段 2
1:51.92 (29)
+0:32.55
4:48.94 (32)
+1:48.35
阶段 3
2:51.10 (30)
+0:44.28
7:40.05 (31)
+2:29.31
阶段 4
2:23.50 (5)
+0:12.10
10:03.56 (28)
+2:41.41
阶段 5
3:16.73 (28)
+0:47.24
13:20.29 (28)
+3:26.86
14
76
EBERHARDT, Sven
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
GER
11:43.55
+1:50.12
阶段 1
2:04.30 (14)
+0:23.07
2:04.30 (14)
+0:23.07
阶段 2
1:34.24 (17)
+0:14.87
3:38.54 (15)
+0:37.95
阶段 3
2:31.73 (13)
+0:24.91
6:10.28 (15)
+0:59.53
阶段 4
2:37.99 (15)
+0:26.58
8:48.27 (14)
+1:26.12
阶段 5
2:55.28 (16)
+0:25.79
11:43.55 (14)
+1:50.12
13
159
FALKENHAN, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
GER
11:29.09
+1:35.66
阶段 1
2:00.27 (12)
+0:19.04
2:00.27 (12)
+0:19.04
阶段 2
1:32.48 (15)
+0:13.11
3:32.75 (13)
+0:32.16
阶段 3
2:33.90 (14)
+0:27.08
6:06.66 (14)
+0:55.92
阶段 4
2:37.89 (14)
+0:26.49
8:44.56 (13)
+1:22.41
阶段 5
2:44.53 (11)
+0:15.04
11:29.09 (13)
+1:35.66
24
161
FRANK, Daniel
Tabarzer SV
GER
12:57.39
+3:03.96
阶段 1
2:29.87 (30)
+0:48.64
2:29.87 (30)
+0:48.64
阶段 2
1:44.14 (26)
+0:24.78
4:14.02 (27)
+1:13.42
阶段 3
2:46.53 (25)
+0:39.71
7:00.55 (27)
+1:49.81
阶段 4
2:54.01 (20)
+0:42.60
9:54.57 (24)
+2:32.42
阶段 5
3:02.82 (24)
+0:33.34
12:57.39 (24)
+3:03.96
30
163
FUCHS, Sven
MSF-Frammersbach
GER
13:58.29
+4:04.86
阶段 1
2:28.68 (28)
+0:47.46
2:28.68 (28)
+0:47.46
阶段 2
1:54.36 (30)
+0:34.99
4:23.04 (29)
+1:22.45
阶段 3
2:57.57 (31)
+0:50.74
7:20.61 (28)
+2:09.87
阶段 4
3:10.29 (25)
+0:58.89
10:30.91 (29)
+3:08.76
阶段 5
3:27.38 (32)
+0:57.89
13:58.29 (30)
+4:04.86
9
18
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
GER
11:02.41
+1:08.98
阶段 1
1:54.78 (9)
+0:13.56
1:54.78 (9)
+0:13.56
阶段 2
1:25.72 (7)
+0:06.36
3:20.51 (6)
+0:19.92
阶段 3
2:19.80 (9)
+0:12.98
5:40.32 (6)
+0:29.57
阶段 4
2:31.75 (10)
+0:20.34
8:12.07 (8)
+0:49.92
阶段 5
2:50.34 (12)
+0:20.85
11:02.41 (9)
+1:08.98
6
170
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
GER
10:48.99
+0:55.56
阶段 1
2:13.96 (23)
+0:32.73
2:13.96 (23)
+0:32.73
阶段 2
1:22.39 (5)
+0:03.03
3:36.35 (14)
+0:35.76
阶段 3
2:09.83 (2)
+0:03.01
5:46.19 (9)
+0:35.45
阶段 4
2:23.23 (4)
+0:11.82
8:09.42 (7)
+0:47.27
阶段 5
2:39.56 (6)
+0:10.07
10:48.99 (6)
+0:55.56
21
65
HERBIG, Denis
Harzracing
GER
12:40.11
+2:46.68
阶段 1
2:11.78 (20)
+0:30.56
2:11.78 (20)
+0:30.56
阶段 2
1:43.28 (24)
+0:23.91
3:55.07 (23)
+0:54.47
阶段 3
2:45.53 (24)
+0:38.71
6:40.60 (23)
+1:29.86
阶段 4
3:00.71 (22)
+0:49.31
9:41.32 (21)
+2:19.17
阶段 5
2:58.78 (18)
+0:29.30
12:40.11 (21)
+2:46.68
5
14
HEYDT, Jörg
BingoLastBongo
GER
10:40.02
+0:46.59
阶段 1
1:52.64 (6)
+0:11.41
1:52.64 (6)
+0:11.41
阶段 2
1:29.38 (11)
+0:10.01
3:22.02 (7)
+0:21.43
阶段 3
2:15.84 (6)
+0:09.02
5:37.86 (5)
+0:27.12
阶段 4
2:23.84 (6)
+0:12.43
8:01.71 (5)
+0:39.56
阶段 5
2:38.31 (5)
+0:08.82
10:40.02 (5)
+0:46.59
23
157
HÖLZER, Sandro
SV Isolator
GER
12:52.18
+2:58.75
阶段 1
2:11.21 (18)
+0:29.99
2:11.21 (18)
+0:29.99
阶段 2
1:41.67 (23)
+0:22.30
3:52.89 (21)
+0:52.29
阶段 3
2:47.84 (26)
+0:41.02
6:40.73 (24)
+1:29.99
阶段 4
3:01.00 (23)
+0:49.59
9:41.73 (22)
+2:19.58
阶段 5
3:10.45 (27)
+0:40.96
12:52.18 (23)
+2:58.75
29
72
ILLNER, Bernhard
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team
GER
13:56.89
+4:03.45
阶段 1
2:35.67 (31)
+0:54.44
2:35.67 (31)
+0:54.44
阶段 2
1:55.14 (32)
+0:35.77
4:30.81 (31)
+1:30.21
阶段 3
2:50.58 (28)
+0:43.76
7:21.39 (29)
+2:10.65
阶段 4
3:18.39 (29)
+1:06.98
10:39.78 (30)
+3:17.63
阶段 5
3:17.10 (29)
+0:47.61
13:56.89 (29)
+4:03.45
12
11
JAROSCH, Philipp
RSG Olympiapark München
GER
11:16.51
+1:23.08
阶段 1
1:56.43 (10)
+0:15.21
1:56.43 (10)
+0:15.21
阶段 2
1:26.73 (8)
+0:07.36
3:23.17 (9)
+0:22.57
阶段 3
2:25.17 (10)
+0:18.35
5:48.34 (11)
+0:37.60
阶段 4
2:36.71 (13)
+0:25.30
8:25.05 (11)
+1:02.90
阶段 5
2:51.46 (14)
+0:21.97
11:16.51 (12)
+1:23.08
33
147
JIRAK, Stephan
kein Verein
GER
15:04.34
+5:10.91
阶段 1
2:28.89 (29)
+0:47.67
2:28.89 (29)
+0:47.67
阶段 2
1:51.75 (28)
+0:32.39
4:20.65 (28)
+1:20.06
阶段 3
3:07.25 (33)
+1:00.43
7:27.91 (30)
+2:17.17
阶段 4
3:24.61 (31)
+1:13.21
10:52.53 (31)
+3:30.38
阶段 5
4:11.81 (34)
+1:42.32
15:04.34 (33)
+5:10.91
26
122
KAUPERT, Christian
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
13:01.91
+3:08.48
阶段 1
2:24.27 (26)
+0:43.04
2:24.27 (26)
+0:43.04
阶段 2
1:46.45 (27)
+0:27.08
4:10.72 (26)
+1:10.13
阶段 3
2:39.16 (20)
+0:32.34
6:49.89 (25)
+1:39.14
阶段 4
3:09.68 (24)
+0:58.27
9:59.57 (26)
+2:37.42
阶段 5
3:02.34 (23)
+0:32.85
13:01.91 (26)
+3:08.48
1
3
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Endura Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
GER
9:53.43
---
阶段 1
1:42.41 (2)
+0:01.18
1:42.41 (2)
+0:01.18
阶段 2
1:21.50 (4)
+0:02.14
3:03.92 (2)
+0:03.32
阶段 3
2:06.82 (1)
5:10.74 (1)
阶段 4
2:11.40 (1)
7:22.15 (1)
阶段 5
2:31.28 (2)
+0:01.79
9:53.43 (1)
34
60
KOLBE, Jan
Fahrradhaus-Eyring
GER
15:33.92
+5:40.49
阶段 1
3:24.20 (34)
+1:42.97
3:24.20 (34)
+1:42.97
阶段 2
1:54.89 (31)
+0:35.52
5:19.09 (34)
+2:18.50
阶段 3
3:02.96 (32)
+0:56.14
8:22.06 (34)
+3:11.32
阶段 4
3:50.00 (34)
+1:38.59
12:12.06 (34)
+4:49.91
阶段 5
3:21.85 (30)
+0:52.37
15:33.92 (34)
+5:40.49
27
148
LÖFFLER, Maik
Harsleben
GER
13:07.97
+3:14.54
阶段 1
2:24.21 (25)
+0:42.99
2:24.21 (25)
+0:42.99
阶段 2
1:37.69 (19)
+0:18.32
4:01.91 (25)
+1:01.32
阶段 3
2:48.32 (27)
+0:41.49
6:50.23 (26)
+1:39.49
阶段 4
3:12.10 (28)
+1:00.69
10:02.33 (27)
+2:40.18
阶段 5
3:05.64 (25)
+0:36.15
13:07.97 (27)
+3:14.54
16
44
LÜCKE, Constantin
Soulrider e.V.
GER
11:59.61
+2:06.18
阶段 1
1:54.64 (8)
+0:13.41
1:54.64 (8)
+0:13.41
阶段 2
1:29.46 (12)
+0:10.09
3:24.10 (10)
+0:23.50
阶段 3
2:30.32 (12)
+0:23.50
5:54.43 (12)
+0:43.68
阶段 4
3:11.75 (27)
+1:00.34
9:06.18 (16)
+1:44.03
阶段 5
2:53.43 (15)
+0:23.95
11:59.61 (16)
+2:06.18
4
128
MICHAEL, Mike
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
10:28.38
+0:34.95
阶段 1
1:47.18 (4)
+0:05.95
1:47.18 (4)
+0:05.95
阶段 2
1:25.46 (6)
+0:06.09
3:12.64 (4)
+0:12.04
阶段 3
2:14.11 (5)
+0:07.29
5:26.75 (4)
+0:16.01
阶段 4
2:25.76 (8)
+0:14.35
7:52.52 (4)
+0:30.37
阶段 5
2:35.85 (3)
+0:06.37
10:28.38 (4)
+0:34.95
7
24
Rene, Hördemann
GER
10:49.18
+0:55.75
阶段 1
1:54.60 (7)
+0:13.38
1:54.60 (7)
+0:13.38
阶段 2
1:30.47 (13)
+0:11.11
3:25.08 (11)
+0:24.49
阶段 3
2:18.17 (7)
+0:11.35
5:43.25 (7)
+0:32.51
阶段 4
2:24.68 (7)
+0:13.27
8:07.93 (6)
+0:45.78
阶段 5
2:41.25 (8)
+0:11.76
10:49.18 (7)
+0:55.75
18
162
RUM, Mike
Germania Bieber
GER
12:18.52
+2:25.09
阶段 1
2:08.47 (15)
+0:27.25
2:08.47 (15)
+0:27.25
阶段 2
1:33.15 (16)
+0:13.78
3:41.63 (16)
+0:41.03
阶段 3
2:37.25 (17)
+0:30.42
6:18.88 (17)
+1:08.14
阶段 4
2:58.81 (21)
+0:47.40
9:17.69 (18)
+1:55.54
阶段 5
3:00.82 (20)
+0:31.34
12:18.52 (18)
+2:25.09
11
9
SCHELLENBERG, Sven
DH-Akut / Bike Service Eisenach
11:14.56
+1:21.13
阶段 1
1:50.88 (5)
+0:09.65
1:50.88 (5)
+0:09.65
阶段 2
1:27.57 (9)
+0:08.21
3:18.46 (5)
+0:17.86
阶段 3
2:39.61 (21)
+0:32.79
5:58.07 (13)
+0:47.33
阶段 4
2:34.10 (11)
+0:22.69
8:32.18 (12)
+1:10.03
阶段 5
2:42.38 (9)
+0:12.89
11:14.56 (11)
+1:21.13
17
62
SCHELLENBERG, Uwe
Fahrradhaus-Eyring
GER
12:12.86
+2:19.42
阶段 1
2:11.80 (21)
+0:30.57
2:11.80 (21)
+0:30.57
阶段 2
1:35.33 (18)
+0:15.96
3:47.14 (18)
+0:46.54
阶段 3
2:37.72 (19)
+0:30.90
6:24.86 (18)
+1:14.12
阶段 4
2:51.06 (18)
+0:39.65
9:15.93 (17)
+1:53.78
阶段 5
2:56.93 (17)
+0:27.44
12:12.86 (17)
+2:19.42
25
160
SONNTAG, Stephan
RBW
GER
12:58.57
+3:05.13
阶段 1
2:15.65 (24)
+0:34.42
2:15.65 (24)
+0:34.42
阶段 2
1:38.22 (20)
+0:18.86
3:53.88 (22)
+0:53.28
阶段 3
2:43.03 (22)
+0:36.21
6:36.92 (22)
+1:26.17
阶段 4
3:20.11 (30)
+1:08.71
9:57.03 (25)
+2:34.88
阶段 5
3:01.53 (21)
+0:32.04
12:58.57 (25)
+3:05.13
2
5
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
GIANT / SR Suntour
NED
9:58.68
+0:05.25
阶段 1
1:41.22 (1)
1:41.22 (1)
阶段 2
1:19.36 (1)
3:00.59 (1)
阶段 3
2:12.07 (4)
+0:05.25
5:12.66 (2)
+0:01.92
阶段 4
2:16.53 (2)
+0:05.12
7:29.19 (2)
+0:07.04
阶段 5
2:29.48 (1)
9:58.68 (2)
+0:05.25
Frauen
11
206
ALBRECHT, Sarah
DancingOnMyOwn
GER
16:33.02
+4:00.47
阶段 1
3:30.60 (11)
+1:30.59
3:30.60 (11)
+1:30.59
阶段 2
2:25.28 (12)
+0:50.43
5:55.89 (11)
+2:21.03
阶段 3
3:05.83 (10)
+0:25.89
9:01.72 (10)
+2:27.85
阶段 4
3:52.84 (10)
+0:57.75
12:54.57 (10)
+3:23.94
阶段 5
3:38.45 (10)
+0:36.53
16:33.02 (11)
+4:00.47
5
207
BASTY, Verena
AMC Alzenau - The Packer Team
GER
13:47.76
+1:15.21
阶段 1
2:40.39 (5)
+0:40.39
2:40.39 (5)
+0:40.39
阶段 2
1:42.89 (3)
+0:08.04
4:23.29 (5)
+0:48.43
阶段 3
2:55.31 (6)
+0:15.37
7:18.61 (4)
+0:44.73
阶段 4
3:15.71 (5)
+0:20.63
10:34.33 (5)
+1:03.70
阶段 5
3:13.43 (5)
+0:11.50
13:47.76 (5)
+1:15.21
6
203
BAUMBACH, Kathrin
Fahrradhaus Eyring
GER
14:09.93
+1:37.38
阶段 1
2:46.00 (7)
+0:45.99
2:46.00 (7)
+0:45.99
阶段 2
1:56.33 (7)
+0:21.48
4:42.33 (7)
+1:07.47
阶段 3
2:53.51 (5)
+0:13.57
7:35.85 (6)
+1:01.97
阶段 4
3:16.58 (6)
+0:21.50
10:52.43 (6)
+1:21.81
阶段 5
3:17.49 (6)
+0:15.57
14:09.93 (6)
+1:37.38
9
209
EMMERLING, Sabine
Nürnberg
GER
16:06.56
+3:34.02
阶段 1
3:15.89 (10)
+1:15.88
3:15.89 (10)
+1:15.88
阶段 2
2:04.37 (11)
+0:29.52
5:20.26 (10)
+1:45.40
阶段 3
3:06.48 (11)
+0:26.54
8:26.74 (9)
+1:52.87
阶段 4
3:57.59 (11)
+1:02.50
12:24.34 (9)
+2:53.71
阶段 5
3:42.22 (11)
+0:40.30
16:06.56 (9)
+3:34.02
8
205
EMMERLING, Tina
RC Germania Weißenburg
GER
14:41.42
+2:08.87
阶段 1
2:54.04 (9)
+0:54.03
2:54.04 (9)
+0:54.03
阶段 2
1:58.09 (9)
+0:23.24
4:52.13 (9)
+1:17.27
阶段 3
3:00.05 (8)
+0:20.11
7:52.18 (8)
+1:18.31
阶段 4
3:25.48 (8)
+0:30.39
11:17.67 (8)
+1:47.04
阶段 5
3:23.75 (7)
+0:21.82
14:41.42 (8)
+2:08.87
4
202
KALLENBACH, Anja
Fahrradhaus Eyring
GER
13:34.89
+1:02.34
阶段 1
2:42.32 (6)
+0:42.32
2:42.32 (6)
+0:42.32
阶段 2
1:45.50 (5)
+0:10.64
4:27.82 (6)
+0:52.96
阶段 3
3:04.18 (9)
+0:24.24
7:32.01 (5)
+0:58.14
阶段 4
2:55.08 (1)
10:27.10 (4)
+0:56.47
阶段 5
3:07.78 (3)
+0:05.86
13:34.89 (4)
+1:02.34
7
211
LIEBSCHER, Miriam
Bad Harzburg
GER
14:34.71
+2:02.17
阶段 1
2:48.18 (8)
+0:48.17
2:48.18 (8)
+0:48.17
阶段 2
1:57.31 (8)
+0:22.46
4:45.50 (8)
+1:10.64
阶段 3
2:58.92 (7)
+0:18.99
7:44.42 (7)
+1:10.55
阶段 4
3:23.64 (7)
+0:28.56
11:08.07 (7)
+1:37.45
阶段 5
3:26.64 (8)
+0:24.71
14:34.71 (7)
+2:02.17
DNF
208
MERGENTHAL, Maren
Maibike Racing Team
GER
阶段 1
2:00.00 (1)
2:00.00 (1)
阶段 2
1:34.85 (1)
3:34.86 (1)
阶段 3
9:34.03 (12)
+6:54.10
13:08.89 (12)
+6:35.02
阶段 4
fehlt!
阶段 5
fehlt!
1
212
MOLINARI, Ana
Maibike Racing Team
GER
12:32.54
---
阶段 1
2:08.35 (2)
+0:08.35
2:08.35 (2)
+0:08.35
阶段 2
1:37.02 (2)
+0:02.17
3:45.38 (2)
+0:10.52
阶段 3
2:48.49 (2)
+0:08.55
6:33.87 (1)
阶段 4
2:56.75 (2)
+0:01.66
9:30.62 (1)
阶段 5
3:01.92 (1)
12:32.54 (1)
10
210
SCHREYER, Kristin
Hermsdorf
GER
16:22.86
+3:50.32
阶段 1
4:31.28 (12)
+2:31.27
4:31.28 (12)
+2:31.27
阶段 2
1:59.27 (10)
+0:24.42
6:30.55 (12)
+2:55.69
阶段 3
2:51.72 (4)
+0:11.78
9:22.28 (11)
+2:48.40
阶段 4
3:33.52 (9)
+0:38.43
12:55.80 (11)
+3:25.18
阶段 5
3:27.06 (9)
+0:25.14
16:22.86 (10)
+3:50.32
2
201
SEIFERT, Katja
JenBike Enduro Monkeys
GER
13:02.38
+0:29.83
阶段 1
2:26.91 (3)
+0:26.90
2:26.91 (3)
+0:26.90
阶段 2
1:43.96 (4)
+0:09.11
4:10.88 (3)
+0:36.02
阶段 3
2:39.93 (1)
6:50.82 (2)
+0:16.94
阶段 4
3:05.09 (3)
+0:10.00
9:55.91 (2)
+0:25.29
阶段 5
3:06.46 (2)
+0:04.54
13:02.38 (2)
+0:29.83
3
200
VAN HEESCH, Julia
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
13:22.91
+0:50.36
阶段 1
2:33.53 (4)
+0:33.53
2:33.53 (4)
+0:33.53
阶段 2
1:45.80 (6)
+0:10.95
4:19.34 (4)
+0:44.48
阶段 3
2:49.64 (3)
+0:09.70
7:08.98 (3)
+0:35.11
阶段 4
3:06.14 (4)
+0:11.05
10:15.12 (3)
+0:44.50
阶段 5
3:07.78 (3)
+0:05.86
13:22.91 (3)
+0:50.36