SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

50. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 04.09.2021

50. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 04.09.2021

 

成绩 50. Brockenlauf

名次编号姓名 代表时间min/km差值

1. 阶段: Loddenke (3.30 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
12
KÜHLMANN, THOMAS
 NSV Wernigerode12:323:47---
264
BODERSKOV, MAX
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft13:404:08+1:08
3380
SAMTLEBEN, CHRISTIAN
 Floorball Tigers Magdeburg14:324:24+2:00
4438
STELTER, TOBIAS
 Waren14:504:29+2:18
5207
HUNGER, MARTIN
 ASFM Göttingen e.V.15:214:39+2:49
6231
KLIPPSTEIN, SÖREN
 Halle15:444:46+3:12
7432
SHKADRON, MAKSYM
 TriAs Hildesheim15:524:48+3:20
8427
SCHWINGEL, FABIAN
 Bad Salzdetfurth16:335:00+4:01
9475
VOGEL, SEBASTIAN
 Bad Grund16:405:03+4:08
10196
HIMBURG, ANDY
 Ilsenburg16:415:03+4:09
11317
MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN
 Augsburg16:485:05+4:16
1242
BAAKE, ANDY
 TV Dessau 92 e.v.17:035:10+4:31
13236
KOCH, JOHANNES
 ASV Saxonia Leonis17:355:19+5:03
14443
STÖPPLER, MAGNUS
 Wernigerode18:215:33+5:49
15514
FEUER, TOBIAS
 Jerxheim18:315:36+5:59
16554
SCHLOZ, PHILIPP
 AEV Wartburg-Coburgia18:405:39+6:08
17528
NEHRING, RONNY
 Laufgruppe Dresden18:435:40+6:11
1839
AREFIEV, OLEKSANDR
 Braunschweig18:585:44+6:26
19550
BERNDT, TOMMY
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg18:595:45+6:27
20433
SIMMERT, ROBERT
 Weimar19:025:46+6:30
21388
SCHENKE, SÖREN
 Magdeburg19:035:46+6:31
22179
HAMMER, JONAS
 Wedemark19:275:53+6:55
23385
SCHAKOWSKY, NICO
 Harzer Wölfe19:496:00+7:17
24362
RIES, FELIX
 Göttingen20:176:08+7:45
25363
BLUME, JAKOB
 Halle20:406:15+8:08
26470
TYROKE, MAX
 Fockbek20:436:16+8:11
26394
DARGATZ, MAXIMILIAN
 Halle (Saale)20:436:16+8:11
28186
HEIKE, BENJAMIN
 Braunschweig20:456:17+8:13
29538
ULLRICH, LUKAS
 LG Ochsenberg20:476:17+8:15
30175
GUTHMANN, BENJAMIN
 Bielefeld21:346:32+9:02
31267
WALLSCHEID, OLIVER
 Laufen gegen Leiden24:387:27+12:06
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
195
DIETRICH, ENRICO
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode13:144:00---
2494
WIESSNER, ENRICO
 FH Runners Berlin13:384:07+0:24
3445
STRAUBE, NICO
 RunNic14:084:16+0:54
4519
HEDDERICH, THOMAS
 NSV Wernigerode14:094:17+0:55
5139
FÜRSTE, JÜRGEN
 ULV Wolfsburg14:594:32+1:45
6287
MAKARINUS, ROBERT
 ASV Sangerhausen15:144:36+2:00
7304
MERKEL, ALEXANDER
 Bernau bei Berlin15:384:44+2:24
8208
HUTH, VYTAS
 TC FIKO Rostock e.V.15:434:45+2:29
9542
HOFMANN, JENS J.
 reifen-in GmbH15:584:50+2:44
10230
KLINDER, INGOLF
 Reinbek16:094:53+2:55
11472
UNBEHAUN, MARTIN
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode16:505:06+3:36
12365
RISSIEK, DANIEL
 LG Tus Lügde16:515:06+3:37
13282
MAHLKE, RENÉ
 TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst17:395:20+4:25
1454
BECKER, STEFAN
 TSV 1900 Königshütte17:455:22+4:31
15126
FRACZYK, MARIUSZ
 Laatzen18:035:28+4:49
16324
BACHMANN, NICO
 Kyffhäuserberglauf18:135:31+4:59
17209
ISSELHORST, CHRISTIAN
 Dortmund18:155:31+5:01
18167
GRILLOT, JONATHAN
 Celle18:185:32+5:04
19337
PETZER, STEVEN
 ASSELN E.C. BRAUNSCHWEIG18:235:34+5:09
19557
STOLTE, NICO
 Lübeck18:235:34+5:09
21107
ALIG, STEFAN
 Straßberg19:005:45+5:46
21367
ROBERTSON, SAMUEL
 Hamburg19:005:45+5:46
23194
HESSE, CHRISTIAN
 TSV Schloß-Neuhaus19:055:46+5:51
24522
JOHN, MICHA
 Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt19:105:48+5:56
25314
MÖNICH, THOMAS
 Ganderkesee19:205:51+6:06
26281
LUTHER, MATHIAS
 Magdeburger Laufkultur 08 e.V.19:225:52+6:08
27467
TILLENBERG, DANIEL
 SV Rot Schwarz Reddeber Minsleben19:245:52+6:10
28242
KRAUS, CHRISTOPH
 Lohne19:265:53+6:12
29134
FRITSCHE, RENÉ
 Bernburg19:365:56+6:22
30105
DRESSLER, CHRISTOPH
 Melsungen19:516:00+6:37
3169
BOROWIAK, MATTHIAS
 Magdeburg20:406:15+7:26
32520
HOFEMEIER, FLORIAN
 Braunschweig20:476:17+7:33
3336
ALB, KRISTIAN
 Hannover21:096:24+7:55
34335
PATEJDL, ROBERT
 Düsseldorf21:166:26+8:02
35534
SPIEKERMANN, TIM
 Jade21:336:31+8:19
36471
UJVARI, DANIEL
 Wernigerode22:136:43+8:59
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1301
MEINS, JESPER
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft13:404:08---
2201
HOLLAND, MARCEL
 NSV Wernigerode14:084:16+0:28
3322
MURMANN, JÜRGEN
 Gießen14:354:25+0:55
4482
WALDHAUS, UWE
 SV Werder Bremen14:374:25+0:57
5391
SCHIMMER, TORSTEN
 Team Trüffeli14:494:29+1:09
6235
KNAUER, DANIEL
 Brockenlaufverein14:544:30+1:14
7463
THIES, RAPHAEL
 Göttinger14:584:32+1:18
8319
MÜLLER, HOLGER
 Braunschweig15:114:36+1:31
9553
CABAK, GUIDO
 Harzer Teufel15:214:39+1:41
10454
SZIDAT, MARTEN
 LG SV Werder Bremen/ Marinestützpunktkommando Ecke15:494:47+2:09
11465
THOMAS, DANIEL
 Quedlinburg16:174:56+2:37
12368
RÖDER, FABIAN
 RADWERK Racing Wernigerode16:335:00+2:53
13387
SCHEITHAUER, JÖRG
 Frankfurt am Main16:475:05+3:07
1485
CÄSAR, CHRISTIAN
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode16:515:06+3:11
15382
SCHÄFER, ANDREAS
 Hermsdorf16:545:07+3:14
1666
BÖMEKE, ALEXANDER
 Duderstadt16:565:07+3:16
17347
RAMLI, LEE
 Braunschweig16:595:08+3:19
1883
BURMEISTER, MATHIAS
 Deine Mudda Hannover17:095:11+3:29
19273
LIEB, ALEXANDER
 DAV Sektion Halle/Saale17:215:15+3:41
19104
BAECKE, SEBASTIAN
 RiEMER-MTC17:215:15+3:41
21551
KEUNE-LINGEL, CHRISTIAN
 SV Darlingerode/Drübeck17:565:26+4:16
22441
STIENS, DOMINIK
 LG Volldampf Clarholz18:055:28+4:25
23531
RICHTER, MICHAEL
 Hannover18:105:30+4:30
24339
POHL, MARIAN
 Nix tun kann Jeder18:115:30+4:31
25144
GARN, TOM
 SILVERBACKS Harz18:295:36+4:49
26127
FRANK, JÖRG
 Düsseldorf18:345:37+4:54
2782
BÜCHNER, MATTHIAS
 KaMaToMi18:355:37+4:55
27508
ZIMMERMANN, TINO
 RADWERK Racing Wernigerode18:355:37+4:55
29178
HALBEDEL, SVEN
 Wernigerode18:475:41+5:07
30532
RUHE, STEFFEN
 Goslar18:505:42+5:10
31164
GOLEMBOWSKI, OLIVER
 Jena18:555:43+5:15
32527
MATTHIES, MARCO
 LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel19:005:45+5:20
32162
GOEDECKE, SEBASTIAN
 Bonn19:005:45+5:20
34333
PAHNKE, ANDREAS
 Berlin19:015:45+5:21
35386
SCHAPER, CHRISTIAN
 Dänischenhagen19:045:46+5:24
36327
BEISER, MARCUS
 Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt19:105:48+5:30
3778
FRIEBE, TORSTEN
 Team Oberhavel19:155:50+5:35
38408
SCHNEIDER, DANIEL
 Halle (Saale)19:215:51+5:41
39265
LANGNER, MATTHIAS
 Hannover Runners19:295:54+5:49
40345
PUTH, GEORG
 No Meat Athlete19:496:00+6:09
4190
DALLMANN, STEFAN
 DFS Crew19:556:02+6:15
42135
FROMME, STEFAN
 Jeßnitz19:566:02+6:16
4365
BOLDT, MATHIAS
 Strandläufer19:576:02+6:17
44350
REHBOCK, VOLKER
 Bad Nenndorf20:046:04+6:24
45406
SCHMIDT, SWEN
 Straßberg20:096:06+6:29
46159
GLODEK, RONNY
 Berlin20:406:15+7:00
47525
LAUE, TINO
 Kissenbrück20:466:17+7:06
48379
SAGNER, MICHAEL
 Goslar20:476:17+7:07
4938
ALBRECHT, CARSTEN
 Doberanner21:066:23+7:26
50152
GENRICH, DR. FLORIAN
 Dasseler SC21:156:26+7:35
50343
PUSCH, TORALF
 Düsseldorf21:156:26+7:35
52238
KOHLBAUM, DANNY
 harztrailverbindet21:366:32+7:56
53447
STRIEGLER, DANILO
 LLG Springe21:556:38+8:15
54176
HAASE, ANDRE
 Kalefeld22:216:46+8:41
55489
WERNICKE, NICO
 OSC Potsdam Wasserball22:286:48+8:48
5567
BORKOWSKI, JAN
 TTC Concordia Welsleben22:286:48+8:48
57323
NEUMANN, STEFFEN
 WSG Reform Magdeburg22:346:50+8:54
58305
MERKER, CHRISTIAN
 Schneller geht´s nicht23:227:04+9:42
59529
OHLHOFF, KIM CHANG
 Erst laufen dann saufen24:057:17+10:25
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
11
BECH, PETER
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft13:394:08---
2393
SCHLEYER, MARC
 Karlsruher Lemminge13:564:13+0:17
374
HESSE, JÖRN
 Delligser SC14:374:25+0:58
445
BÄR, MARIO
 Dessau16:134:54+2:34
5140
WADEHN, RICKY
 Brockenlaufverein16:154:55+2:36
6491
WICHART, BJÖRN
 Laufteam Kassel16:264:58+2:47
7211
JACOBSEN, BJÖRN
 Oldenburg16:284:59+2:49
818
BARTLING, MARCUS
 Brockenlaufverein17:075:11+3:28
9271
LEHMANN, NORMAN
 Nordhausen17:115:12+3:32
10355
REINELT, TOBIAS
 Hannover17:405:21+4:01
1134
AEUGLE, ANDRÉ
 Talanx / Lauftraining.com17:595:26+4:20
12210
JACOB, BASTIAN
 MT Melsungen18:045:28+4:25
13375
RÖSNER, HENNING
 Darkrun18:065:29+4:27
13216
JUNSKI, DIRK
 Hamburg18:065:29+4:27
15414
SCHÖNAU, MICHAEL
 Vitusteam Vacha18:105:30+4:31
16197
HIRSCH, MATTHIAS
 RADWERK Racing Wernigerode18:345:37+4:55
17256
KURECKI, ENRICO
 Berlin18:355:37+4:56
18396
SCHLOTTAG, JENS
 Emersleben18:445:40+5:05
19184
HARTMANN, HORST
 Marathon Steinfurt18:595:45+5:20
20292
MARX, OLIVER
 Magdeburg19:065:47+5:27
21252
KRÜGER, STEVEN
 Magdeburg19:085:47+5:29
2240
ARENDT, MARCEL
 Halberstadt19:115:48+5:32
23268
LEDDERHOSE, KARSTEN
 TSV Deute19:155:50+5:36
24296
MAYER, MICHAEL
 KaMaToMi19:195:51+5:40
2579
BRÜNJES, THOMAS
 Ilsenburg19:215:51+5:42
26513
EINECKE, ADRIAN
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben19:235:52+5:44
27456
TEDT, THORSTEN
 Siek19:445:58+6:05
28360
REUTER, ANDRE
 Ellrich19:506:00+6:11
29369
RÖDER, FRANK
 Höxter19:556:02+6:16
30344
PUTENSEN, STEPHAN
 Hamburg19:566:02+6:17
30177
HAGELUEKEN, JOERN
 SV Blau Weiss Vörden19:566:02+6:17
32477
VÖLKENING, MARC
 Luhden19:576:02+6:18
338
SAMP, ALEXANDER
 Whiskey Running Team19:596:03+6:20
3486
CLUSEN, OLAF
 LT Marienloh20:026:04+6:23
35240
KRÄMER, STEFAN
 LSG Kassel20:106:06+6:31
36147
GARTZ, TINO
 Bad Oldesloe20:176:08+6:38
37261
LANDWEHR, STEFAN
 Erfurt20:546:19+7:15
38405
SCHMIDT, OLIVER
 RoadRunnerHerdecke21:026:22+7:23
39429
SEELIG, MICHAEL
 SEELZE21:176:26+7:38
40399
SCHMIDT, ANDREAS
 Meckenheim21:256:29+7:46
41455
TAYLOR, MICHAEL
 Nordenham21:336:31+7:54
42401
SCHMIDT, CARSTEN
 Reppenstedt21:376:33+7:58
43533
SCHÜRER, ARMIN
 Derra, Meyer & Partne21:386:33+7:59
44166
GRAMMANN, MARKUS
 Melle21:476:36+8:08
45200
HOINKHAUS, ULRICH
 TSV Herberhausen21:556:38+8:16
46460
THEILER, CHRISTIAN
 Magdeburg22:436:53+9:04
47122
FISCHER, STEFFEN
 LSG80Schmückeläufer22:586:57+9:19
48372
RÖHSE, SÖREN
 Hann. Münden23:207:04+9:41
49321
MÜNCH, DIRK
 Kulkiflitzer Leipzig-Lausen24:267:24+10:47
50499
WITT, MAIK
 Giesen25:407:46+12:01
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
128
EYERMANN, EIKE
 Brockenlaufverein14:334:24---
276
BRÜCHNER, JÖRG
 fairplay Berlin14:504:29+0:17
3516
GIEFERS, CHRISTOPH
 TuS 13 Hembsen16:014:51+1:28
4116
EVERS, HARRY
 Lemwerder16:094:53+1:36
5500
LAMBECK, STEVEN
 Brockenlaufverein16:144:55+1:41
516
REINECKE, FRANK
 Brockenlaufverein16:144:55+1:41
730
CHEREK, UWE
 Roadrunner Hamburg16:224:57+1:49
8400
FRANKE, SVEN
 Brockenlaufverein16:405:03+2:07
9495
WIGGERS, BERND
 Sport-Club Itzehoe16:455:04+2:12
1075
BROCKS, GEORG-FRIEDRICH
 Eskalationskommando e.V.16:505:06+2:17
11398
SCHMELZER, ANDRÉ
 Zierow17:125:12+2:39
12540
ZEIGERMANN, FALKO
 LG Stecklenberg17:335:19+3:00
13158
GLASS, ALEXANDER
 SSV Alex17:435:22+3:10
14102
DÖPPELHEUER, HEIKO
 Brockenlaufverein17:505:24+3:17
15511
DANOWSKI, OLAF
 Braunschweig17:545:25+3:21
16248
KREYSING, KARSTEN
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:055:28+3:32
17149
GEBHARDT, AXEL
 SG Stahl Blankenburg18:095:30+3:36
18193
HESS, TORSTEN
 LG Rippershausen18:145:31+3:41
19497
WINKLER, NORMAN
 Tangermünde / OT Hämerten18:165:32+3:43
20510
ZÜRN, ROLF
 Ekosem-Agrar18:225:33+3:49
21146
GÄRTNER, MICHAEL
 Hannover 9618:335:37+4:00
22415
SCHÖNER, PATRICK
 Melle18:425:40+4:09
22173
GRÜNKEMEIER, HOLGER
 Melle18:425:40+4:09
22198
HIRSCHELMANN, JENS
 Merseburg18:425:40+4:09
25440
STEPHAN, THOMAS
 Quedlinburg18:445:40+4:11
2673
BRENZ, ANDREAS
 Wernigerode18:455:40+4:12
27132
FRIES DE LAS HERAS, JÜRGEN
 Hannover18:475:41+4:14
2858
BERGMANN, MARTIN
 Triathlon Team Hamburg19:055:46+4:32
28505
ZANDER, SVEN
 Potsdamer SV Mitte19:055:46+4:32
30203
HOLZAPFEL, ULF
 Magdeburg19:095:48+4:36
31430
SEELIGER, JAN
 Schachdorf Ströbeck19:185:50+4:45
32221
KEITEL, THOMAS
 LG Leipzig Oschatz19:315:54+4:58
33283
MAIER, FRANK
 Meyenburg19:345:55+5:01
34182
HÄNDEL, THOMAS
 Jena19:355:56+5:02
35373
ROHWEDDER, DENNIS
 Drübeck19:415:57+5:08
36502
BRUMMERMANN, JENS
 Augathonis Hannover19:475:59+5:14
37487
WEISS, CLEMENS-PETER
 Viernheim19:486:00+5:15
3856
BECKER, UWE
 Leipzig=SG LVB Leipzig19:496:00+5:16
39457
TESKE, PETER
 Trailrun Blomberg19:526:01+5:19
40536
SYRING, MARCO
 LLG Springe19:556:02+5:22
41517
GRELL, CHRISTIAN
 BSG Sparkasse HGP20:086:06+5:35
42202
HOLZ, MARCUS
 Leiferde20:116:06+5:38
42524
KRETSCHMER, RALF
 Hansestadt Stendal20:116:06+5:38
44309
MICHAEL, PREUSS
 TuS Ahnsen20:256:11+5:52
45424
SCHULZ, MARKUS
 Flintbek20:276:11+5:54
46168
GRIMM, ANDREAS
 SV Kloster20:286:12+5:55
4735
AHRENS, JÖRG
 Hamminkeln20:356:14+6:02
48106
DRÜKE, HARALD
 Die Eggesprinter20:376:14+6:04
48224
KIRCHMANN, FABIAN
 Ekosem-Agar20:376:14+6:04
50425
SCHULZ-FLEUCH, MICHAEL
 Berlin20:396:15+6:06
5113
FÜRER, MICHAEL
 Brockenlaufverein20:436:16+6:10
52262
LANG, HELMUT
 Hannover Runners e.V.21:006:21+6:27
53258
KÜSTERMANN, MATTHIAS
 Wetter21:036:22+6:30
54526
MATTHES, GERRIT
 Berlin21:046:23+6:31
55325
NOESKE, CARSTEN
 Bielefeld21:256:29+6:52
56109
EBERT-HERZOG, FRANK
 Cottbus21:426:34+7:09
57509
ZINSER, RALF
 Verden/Aller22:066:41+7:33
58418
SCHRÖDER, DIRK
 Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.22:076:42+7:34
5948
BARTZ, MICHAEL
 SV Budokai e.V.22:126:43+7:39
60180
WERNICKE, RAIK
 TGS Walldorf22:346:50+8:01
61280
LULKIEWICZ, STEFAN
 Berlin22:426:52+8:09
62298
MEIDERT, OSKAR
 Team Kette MD-XC22:446:53+8:11
6341
ARZT-MERGEMEIER, JÖRG
 Die Enten22:456:53+8:12
6449
BASLER, JÖRG
 Osterholz-Scharmbeck22:496:54+8:16
65338
PLUSKAL, STEFFEN
 Laufgruppe Lustig23:257:05+8:52
66358
REISING, MARCEL
 Erst laufen dann saufen24:257:23+9:52
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1133
FRIESE, JÖRG
 VLG 1991 Magdeburg e.V.15:224:39---
2349
RASMUSSEN, SØREN
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft15:264:40+0:04
3442
STOCK, PETER
 Läuferteam Oker16:004:50+0:38
4229
KLEMME, JÜRGEN
 LG Tus Lügde16:214:57+0:59
5395
SCHLÖFFEL, JANKO
 Harzer Trailrunnung Team16:425:03+1:20
6170
REUSS, STEFFEN
 Ballenstedt16:435:03+1:21
7260
LAHM, EDWIN
 Burgdorf16:565:07+1:34
8189
HELM, JÜRGEN
 Team Ottomotor16:575:08+1:35
9376
ROTH, HANS-JÜRGEN
 TSV Hirschau17:145:13+1:52
10246
KRESSE, MATHIAS
 Nix tun kann Jeder17:215:15+1:59
11254
KUBA, HANS-JOACHIM
 Northeim17:325:18+2:10
1221
TEUTLOFF, PETER
 TK Hausmeisterservice17:415:21+2:19
13328
OHLHORST, FRANK
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:455:22+2:23
14392
SCHLEICH, JOACHIM
 Ekosem-Agrar17:535:25+2:31
15488
WERNECKE, FRANK
 W+J Generalplaner17:545:25+2:32
16293
MATTHIESEN, ERIK
 VLS18:005:27+2:38
17253
KRUTZSCH, ANDREAS
 SV LOK Blankenburg 1949 e.V.18:035:28+2:41
1825
BITTNER, HOLGER
 Brockenlaufverein18:065:29+2:44
19290
MARON, MARIO
 BSG Chemie Leipzig18:105:30+2:48
20137
FUCHS, KARSTEN
 KaMaToMi18:165:32+2:54
21191
HERMENAU, FRANK
 LaufSportGemeinschaft Kassel18:185:32+2:56
2210
BRAUNE, MARIO
 Magdeburg18:325:36+3:10
23108
DÜRR, STEFAN
 Ekosem-Agrar18:335:37+3:11
24357
REINHARDT, HORST
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt18:345:37+3:12
2523
HENTSCH, TORSTEN
 SV Hermsdorf18:415:39+3:19
26332
ØSTERGAARD, JOHN
 VLS18:445:40+3:22
269
ZICK, TORSTEN
 Laufgruppe Wassersuppe18:445:40+3:22
28521
JACKISCH, ANDREAS
 Kissenbrück18:455:40+3:23
29364
BORCHERT, FRED
 SV Langenstein18:475:41+3:25
30402
SCHMIDT, KARSTEN
 Klein Krams18:525:43+3:30
31129
FRANZKE, JAN
 LaufSportGemeinschaft Kassel18:535:43+3:31
32111
EITNER, HARALD
 Weddingen18:575:44+3:35
33100
DOMINE, MARCO
 Vegan Runners Magdeburg19:145:49+3:52
34223
KEULE, JENS
 Ski Klub Wernigerode19:185:50+3:56
3553
BECKER, LARS
 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina19:205:51+3:58
36249
KROCKER, STEFFEN
 LG Konradsburg 9019:235:52+4:01
3755
CYGAN, THOMAS
 SC DHfK Leipzig19:255:53+4:03
38492
WICHURA, BODO
 Kloster Lehnin19:435:58+4:21
39331
OTTO, NIKOLAS
 Halle19:445:58+4:22
40377
SAAGE, ANSGAR
 Aktion Löwenmama19:475:59+4:25
4131
STERNBERG, ULF
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode19:576:02+4:35
42461
THIEM, STEFFEN
 Berlin20:026:04+4:40
4317
HOLUB, ULRICH
 SV Kyffhäuser20:036:04+4:41
4451
BAUMANN, NORBERT
 Rumelner TV20:106:06+4:48
457
HAMEL, CHRISTIAN
 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.20:156:08+4:53
4619
BARDEHLE, LUTZ
 VfB Salzkotten20:346:13+5:12
47359
RETTIG, JENS
 Lichtentanne20:356:14+5:13
48407
SCHMIDT, ULRICH
 Burg20:476:17+5:25
49124
FLANZ, KLAUS-JÜRGEN
 SV Hoyerhagen20:536:19+5:31
50413
SCHOLZ, DETLEF
 Schneller geht´s nicht20:576:20+5:35
51311
MIKA, RAINER
 VfB Salzkotten20:586:21+5:36
52297
MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN
 Wolfenbüttel21:046:23+5:42
53341
PORTMANN, KAI
 Berlin21:226:28+6:00
543
BUCHMEIER, DIRK
 LLG Springe21:466:35+6:24
5547
BARTENSCHLAGER, MARKO
 Hamburg21:546:38+6:32
56115
ERZBERGER, STEFAN
 SCC Berlin21:576:39+6:35
57512
DORN, NORBERT
 Berlin22:116:43+6:49
57183
HANEL, GERD
 Hannover22:116:43+6:49
59469
TRÜMPER, UWE
 Lutter im Eichsfeld22:176:45+6:55
60308
MEYER, STEPHAN
 springe22:336:50+7:11
61370
ROHDE, CHRISTIAN
 AV Lübtheen22:456:53+7:23
62351
REICH, ANDREAS
 BLAU WEISS Hettstedt23:217:04+7:59
6368
BORN, KARSTEN
 Schneller geht´s nicht23:277:06+8:05
64473
VAUTH, JÜRGEN
 Die Eggesprinter23:577:15+8:35
65195
HILLMER, FRANK
 Leipzig24:007:16+8:38
66486
BRANDHORST, AXEL
 Knights of Kolben24:057:17+8:43
67188
HELLWIG, GÜNTER
 Marschacht24:397:28+9:17
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1421
SCHULTZ, HEINER
 LG Tus Lügde16:214:57---
244
BACKES, RALPH
 tv-Dortmund-Mengede17:155:13+0:54
370
HEMPEL, KLAUS
 USV TU Dresden/Orientierungslauf17:265:16+1:05
4389
SCHERZ, UWE
 TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst17:565:26+1:35
5422
SCHULTZ-LINTL, MARTIN
 Ferdinand-Braun-Schule, Fulda17:585:26+1:37
6320
MÜLLER, JOSEF
 Die Eggesprinter18:155:31+1:54
7449
STRING, PHILIPP
 Stader SV19:075:47+2:46
8131
BALZER, FRANK
 Hammelshain19:526:01+3:31
9150
GEMM, KARSTEN
 Hann.Münden20:016:03+3:40
1057
BEGEMANN, HORST
 LSG Kassel20:036:04+3:42
11437
STARY, DIETER
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode20:286:12+4:07
1215
JENSEN, IB
 Kolding Motion/Klub 100 DEN20:446:16+4:23
13404
SCHMIDT, LOTHAR
 Harzklub Ilsenburg20:546:19+4:33
14112
ERDMANN, GERHARD
 Rübeland21:056:23+4:44
15206
HÜBSCHER, ADOLF
 LG Kleines Fenn21:146:26+4:53
16503
WOLTER, JÖRN
 LG Wassersuppe21:256:29+5:04
17220
KARNAHL, ECKHARD
 Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf21:306:30+5:09
18459
THATER, RALF
 LSF Oldenburg21:376:33+5:16
19431
SEERAU, ROLAND
 TuS Xanten21:516:37+5:30
2029
SCHMALZ, HOLGER
 Brockenlaufverein21:556:38+5:34
2192
DIAB, NAHID
 SCC Berlin21:576:39+5:36
22312
MOCK, RALF
 TuS Hasede22:046:41+5:43
23318
MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN
 TSV Kirchheim22:066:41+5:45
24435
SOWADA, PETER
 Schneller geht´s nicht22:166:44+5:55
25458
THAN, FRANK
 Marathonverein Eibenstock22:326:49+6:11
26450
STRONCZYK, VOLKER
 LLG HERZKASPER24:347:26+8:13
27484
WARNS, HAJO
 Wardenburg26:207:58+9:59
28243
KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ
 Erst laufen dann saufen26:548:09+10:33
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
122
BAUMGART, LUTZ
 Brockenlaufverein17:045:10---
2334
PARDEIKE, WOLFGANG
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt e.V.19:015:45+1:57
3474
BRACHMANN, RONALD
 Brockenlaufverein19:325:55+2:28
4247
KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED
 Ichtershausen19:395:57+2:35
5125
FLEIG, HANS EUGEN
 Harzer Teufel19:576:02+2:53
6289
MARKOWSKY, GÜNTER
 Rumelner TV20:226:10+3:18
7464
THOMA, MANFRED
 LG Rippershausen21:426:34+4:38
8222
KETTENBEIL, ECKARD
 Nix tun kann Jeder21:456:35+4:41
96
KELLERT, JÜRGEN
 Nix tun kann Jeder21:486:36+4:44
10157
GILLE, WIEGBERT
 Vfl Hüpstedt21:496:36+4:45
11141
FÜTTERER, FRIEDBERT
 SVGernrode1887e.V.21:566:38+4:52
12226
KLEFFNER, WERNER
 Lauftreff Wewer22:006:40+4:56
13361
RICHTER, MICHAEL
 LC BlueLiner22:146:44+5:10
14239
KRÄMER, REINHOLD
 Biermarathon Hachenburg22:486:54+5:44
15215
JUNIG, GUNNAR
 Brockenlaufverein22:596:57+5:55
1698
DIGMANN, KLAUS
 Gräfenhainichen25:067:36+8:02
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
199
DITTMANN, HELMUT
 Brockenlaufverein19:355:56---
226
LANDWEHR, MICHAEL
 Gernrode23:077:00+3:32
3498
WINKLER, ROLAND
 Brockenlaufverein24:107:19+4:35
463
BLOCH, NORBERT
 GZBW Runners24:377:27+5:02
5346
QUANTMEYER, WALTER
 TSG Düderode Oldenrode25:177:39+5:42
6485
WEBER, HARTWIG
 Hamburg28:108:32+8:35
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1476
VOGT, HARTMUT
 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf22:206:46---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1272
LEMBCKE, LUKAS
 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.12:313:47---
2138
FÜRLE, ALEXANDER
 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen im Harz12:423:50+0:11
3130
FRÄSDORF, MICHEL
 NSV Wernigerode14:084:16+1:37
4117
EWERT, THOMAS
 Läufer-Team Oker e.V14:224:21+1:51
5119
EYERMANN, JAKOB
 Brockenlaufverein14:364:25+2:05
6291
MARQUARDT, NICK
 Erdinger Alkoholfrei15:334:42+3:02
7142
GAEDE, FLORIAN
 Ratekau15:444:46+3:13
8409
SCHNEIDER, KIERAN
 Harzer Wölfe16:084:53+3:37
9506
ZEIDLER, FABIAN
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg16:124:54+3:41
10537
SYRING, ROBIN
 LLG Springe16:244:58+3:53
11266
LANGNER, NILS
 Katlenburg-Lindau16:425:03+4:11
12181
HAMPE, TIZIAN
 Halberstadt16:465:04+4:15
13462
THIES, JASCHA
 Wittmund Leerhafe17:135:13+4:42
1487
CÖSTER, JUSTUS
 HPI Potsdam17:195:14+4:48
15313
MOHR, MARVIN
 Hamburg17:235:16+4:52
16218
KANT, STEFAN.
 Chemnitz17:575:26+5:26
17555
RIEMANN, CHRISTOPH
 AEV Wartburg-Coburgia18:405:39+6:09
18496
WILLER, FELIX
 Altenoythe18:435:40+6:12
19448
STRING, FRIDOLIN
 Stader SV18:585:44+6:27
20244
KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN
 Harzer Wölfe19:516:00+7:20
21217
KANNING, DOMINIK
 Isernhagen19:556:02+7:24
21504
WÜNDSCH, LUKAS
 Hannover19:556:02+7:24
23284
MAIER, SEBASTIAN
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld20:066:05+7:35
24232
KLOSEN, JORDY
 Osnabrück20:126:07+7:41
25426
SCHWEIZER, RUBEN
 Leipzig20:276:11+7:56
2650
BAUM, FLORIAN
 Erst laufen dann saufen24:237:23+11:52
2732
ABEL, ARVID
 Hannover Runners e.V.25:447:47+13:13
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
120
HANSEN, BEGITTE
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft14:554:31---
2204
HOLZBERG, BRITTA
 Behinderten Sportverein18:055:28+3:10
3478
VOLKMER, JANNE
 MIT OCR Germany18:515:42+3:56
4366
RITTER, ELISA
 Halle19:095:48+4:14
5336
PESTEIKE, LENA
 Wedemark19:275:53+4:32
6295
MAYER, ANNA-LENA
 Walldorf20:286:12+5:33
771
BÖTTCHER, MELANIE
 Ilsenburg22:146:44+7:19
8205
HÖRHOLD, MONIQUE
 Hannover22:396:51+7:44
9145
MAJDA, ANNA
 Laufen gegen Leiden24:377:27+9:42
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1259
KWIDZINSKI, RAPHAELA
 Ostfildern18:025:27---
272
BREITHAUPT, HEIDI
 Großfahner19:355:56+1:33
3556
RIEDIGER, ANJA
 Team Lotti19:506:00+1:48
4160
GLODEK, VIOLA
 Berlin20:406:15+2:38
5213
JAENSCH, FRIEDERIKE
 Berlin21:336:31+3:31
6143
GANZ, CHRISTINA
 Hannover21:376:33+3:35
7535
STWERTETSCHKA, ANJA
 Blankenburg21:396:33+3:37
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1523
KLIMPKE, SUSAN
 TV Rennerod18:215:33---
2241
KRASKA, DOREEN
 Mrs.Sporty Magdeburg18:425:40+0:21
3423
SCHULZ, MARIA
 Hamburg19:175:50+0:56
4383
SCHÄFER-SCHANDER, NADJA
 Kassel19:215:51+1:00
5245
KREIBOHM, SABRINA
 MTV Goslar19:235:52+1:02
6330
OTSUKA, HITOMI
 Halle19:285:53+1:07
7174
GÜNTHER, TINA
 Dresden19:415:57+1:20
8269
LEHMACHER, JASMIN
 TSV Hirschau19:566:02+1:35
9169
GROHMANN, CHRISTINA
 Bad Salzuflen20:376:14+2:16
10397
SCHLOTTAG, NICOLE
 Emersleben20:546:19+2:33
11378
SABADOS-LOGES, PIA
 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf21:076:23+2:46
12307
MERTENS-KOCIPER, VERENA
 Meckenheim21:256:29+3:04
1333
ABRAHAM, RABIA
 TVU-LT-Uelzen21:266:29+3:05
14171
BARCHMANN, KATJA
 IVT Potsdam22:106:43+3:49
15255
KUEGLER, DANIELA
 Leipzig24:007:16+5:39
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1163
GOEPFERT, JUTTA
 LSG Kassel18:165:32---
2228
KLEMME, CORINNA
 LG Tus Lügde19:526:01+1:36
381
BUCHMEIER, ANJA
 LLG Springe21:456:35+3:29
4515
FISCHER, ANDREA
 Berlin22:106:43+3:54
5416
SCHRADER, ANJA
 Laufgruppe Lustig22:126:43+3:56
6403
SCHMIDT, KATRIN
 Laufgruppe Lustig22:146:44+3:58
7275
LIPPS, KATJA
 Die Eggesprinter23:577:15+5:41
8479
VON HEINE, DENISE
 Hamburg28:138:33+9:57
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
177
BRÜCHNER, MARION
 fairplay Berlin18:595:45---
2434
SIMONIS, SVETLANA
 Ekosem-Agrar19:095:48+0:10
3539
VON IVEN, KATRIN
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben19:235:52+0:24
491
DAMM, UTA
 Berlin19:385:56+0:39
5118
EYERMANN, HEIKE
 Brockenlaufverein20:086:06+1:09
6278
LÖHE-HUSEMANN, KIRSTEN
 LT-Lieth Paderborn20:326:13+1:33
7128
FRANKE, ANDREA
 Flying Stöckels de Luxe21:186:27+2:19
8412
SCHOLZ, ANNEROSE
 Lutherstadt Eisleben21:366:32+2:37
9390
SCHERZ, YVONNE
 Zerbst22:126:43+3:13
10352
REICH, ELKE
 Burg22:136:43+3:14
11165
GRÄF, SILVIA
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei22:286:48+3:29
12279
LULKIEWICZ, BEATE
 Berlin22:476:54+3:48
13453
SUNDERMEYER, STEFANIE
 Flying Stöckels de Luxe22:516:55+3:52
14501
WITT, MICHAELA
 Giesen25:407:46+6:41
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1237
KOEPE, ULRIKE
 Lauftreff Wewer18:075:29---
2446
STRECKER, ELKE
 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina20:426:16+2:35
3466
THÖSS, ILO
 LG Ultralauf20:586:21+2:51
4120
FELSCHE, MANUELA
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt21:286:30+3:21
5493
WIENSTROER, ANTJE
 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei21:306:30+3:23
6101
DOMINÉ, UTE
 Laufgruppe Lustig22:146:44+4:07
7103
DR.REICH, STEFFI
 BLAU WEISS Hettstedt22:426:52+4:35
8148
GEBAUER, RAMONA
 Lutherstadt Wittenberg22:446:53+4:37
960
BESSER, LIANE
 Jessener Volksläufer23:197:03+5:12
10452
STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE
 Skiklub Wernigerode24:237:23+6:16
11410
SCHNEIDER, SABINE
 Biermarathon Hachenburg25:227:41+7:15
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1374
ROSENBAUM, BIRGIT
 LSG Kassel20:026:04---
2294
MATZKA, JUDITH
 SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 e.V.22:496:54+2:47
3483
WALTER, CHRISTINE
 WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen29:539:03+9:51
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1384
SCHÄFERS, ANETTE
 Lauftreff Wewer23:157:02---
2299
MEINBERG, ANKE
 Braunschweig23:577:15+0:42
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)
1276
LOCH, ANGELIKA
 SV 1916 Beuna20:316:13---
2300
EGGERT, IRMGARD
 Rennsteiglaufverein22:526:55+2:21
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
124
BENGTSSON, AMALIE WÆRUM HAUGE
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft15:454:46---
2451
STUDTMANN, MARTHA
 TSV Wriedel15:484:47+0:03
3270
LEHMANN, ANNIKA
 VfV Spandau16:174:56+0:32
427
LAURSEN, KRISTINE HOLM
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft16:565:07+1:11
5114
ERPEL, ANTONIA
 X-Runners Jena e.V.17:425:21+1:57
661
BIEDERMANN, HILDE
 Frankfurt am Main18:385:38+2:53
7288
MAREK, KATARZYNA
 Hannover21:166:26+5:31
8420
SCHRÖDER, SIMONE
 Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V22:076:42+6:22
9234
KNAPPSTEIN, MELINA
 Bochum23:437:11+7:58

2. 阶段: Schlüsie (3.10 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
12
KÜHLMANN, THOMAS
 NSV Wernigerode13:044:12---
264
BODERSKOV, MAX
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft14:324:41+1:28
3380
SAMTLEBEN, CHRISTIAN
 Floorball Tigers Magdeburg15:505:06+2:46
4438
STELTER, TOBIAS
 Waren16:145:14+3:10
5207
HUNGER, MARTIN
 ASFM Göttingen e.V.16:525:26+3:48
6432
SHKADRON, MAKSYM
 TriAs Hildesheim17:185:34+4:14
7427
SCHWINGEL, FABIAN
 Bad Salzdetfurth17:365:40+4:32
842
BAAKE, ANDY
 TV Dessau 92 e.v.17:515:45+4:47
9231
KLIPPSTEIN, SÖREN
 Halle17:535:46+4:49
10317
MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN
 Augsburg17:545:46+4:50
11236
KOCH, JOHANNES
 ASV Saxonia Leonis18:516:04+5:47
12475
VOGEL, SEBASTIAN
 Bad Grund18:536:05+5:49
13186
HEIKE, BENJAMIN
 Braunschweig19:076:10+6:03
14196
HIMBURG, ANDY
 Ilsenburg19:216:14+6:17
15443
STÖPPLER, MAGNUS
 Wernigerode19:256:15+6:21
16388
SCHENKE, SÖREN
 Magdeburg19:506:23+6:46
17514
FEUER, TOBIAS
 Jerxheim19:536:24+6:49
18554
SCHLOZ, PHILIPP
 AEV Wartburg-Coburgia20:046:28+7:00
19550
BERNDT, TOMMY
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg20:406:40+7:36
2039
AREFIEV, OLEKSANDR
 Braunschweig20:556:44+7:51
21362
RIES, FELIX
 Göttingen20:566:45+7:52
22528
NEHRING, RONNY
 Laufgruppe Dresden21:076:48+8:03
23179
HAMMER, JONAS
 Wedemark21:296:55+8:25
24470
TYROKE, MAX
 Fockbek22:057:07+9:01
25394
DARGATZ, MAXIMILIAN
 Halle (Saale)22:107:09+9:06
26363
BLUME, JAKOB
 Halle22:117:09+9:07
26538
ULLRICH, LUKAS
 LG Ochsenberg22:117:09+9:07
28175
GUTHMANN, BENJAMIN
 Bielefeld22:437:19+9:39
29433
SIMMERT, ROBERT
 Weimar22:497:21+9:45
30385
SCHAKOWSKY, NICO
 Harzer Wölfe23:017:25+9:57
31267
WALLSCHEID, OLIVER
 Laufen gegen Leiden24:227:51+11:18
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1494
WIESSNER, ENRICO
 FH Runners Berlin15:004:50---
295
DIETRICH, ENRICO
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode15:134:54+0:13
3445
STRAUBE, NICO
 RunNic15:144:54+0:14
4139
FÜRSTE, JÜRGEN
 ULV Wolfsburg15:575:08+0:57
5287
MAKARINUS, ROBERT
 ASV Sangerhausen15:595:09+0:59
6304
MERKEL, ALEXANDER
 Bernau bei Berlin16:045:10+1:04
7230
KLINDER, INGOLF
 Reinbek16:175:15+1:17
8519
HEDDERICH, THOMAS
 NSV Wernigerode16:305:19+1:30
9208
HUTH, VYTAS
 TC FIKO Rostock e.V.17:015:29+2:01
10542
HOFMANN, JENS J.
 reifen-in GmbH17:055:30+2:05
11282
MAHLKE, RENÉ
 TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst18:175:53+3:17
12472
UNBEHAUN, MARTIN
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode18:386:00+3:38
1354
BECKER, STEFAN
 TSV 1900 Königshütte18:496:04+3:49
14365
RISSIEK, DANIEL
 LG Tus Lügde18:506:04+3:50
15209
ISSELHORST, CHRISTIAN
 Dortmund19:076:10+4:07
16107
ALIG, STEFAN
 Straßberg19:186:13+4:18
17167
GRILLOT, JONATHAN
 Celle19:226:14+4:22
18557
STOLTE, NICO
 Lübeck19:356:19+4:35
19467
TILLENBERG, DANIEL
 SV Rot Schwarz Reddeber Minsleben19:416:20+4:41
20126
FRACZYK, MARIUSZ
 Laatzen19:446:21+4:44
21324
BACHMANN, NICO
 Kyffhäuserberglauf19:556:25+4:55
22337
PETZER, STEVEN
 ASSELN E.C. BRAUNSCHWEIG20:056:28+5:05
23134
FRITSCHE, RENÉ
 Bernburg20:276:35+5:27
24281
LUTHER, MATHIAS
 Magdeburger Laufkultur 08 e.V.20:326:37+5:32
25242
KRAUS, CHRISTOPH
 Lohne20:456:41+5:45
26105
DRESSLER, CHRISTOPH
 Melsungen21:026:47+6:02
27314
MÖNICH, THOMAS
 Ganderkesee21:036:47+6:03
28522
JOHN, MICHA
 Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt21:176:51+6:17
29194
HESSE, CHRISTIAN
 TSV Schloß-Neuhaus21:346:57+6:34
30367
ROBERTSON, SAMUEL
 Hamburg21:497:02+6:49
31520
HOFEMEIER, FLORIAN
 Braunschweig21:517:02+6:51
3269
BOROWIAK, MATTHIAS
 Magdeburg22:027:06+7:02
33335
PATEJDL, ROBERT
 Düsseldorf22:397:18+7:39
34534
SPIEKERMANN, TIM
 Jade22:537:22+7:53
3536
ALB, KRISTIAN
 Hannover22:557:23+7:55
36471
UJVARI, DANIEL
 Wernigerode24:137:48+9:13
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1301
MEINS, JESPER
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft14:324:41---
2322
MURMANN, JÜRGEN
 Gießen15:154:55+0:43
3201
HOLLAND, MARCEL
 NSV Wernigerode15:375:02+1:05
4482
WALDHAUS, UWE
 SV Werder Bremen16:035:10+1:31
5463
THIES, RAPHAEL
 Göttinger16:045:10+1:32
6454
SZIDAT, MARTEN
 LG SV Werder Bremen/ Marinestützpunktkommando Ecke16:085:12+1:36
7391
SCHIMMER, TORSTEN
 Team Trüffeli16:155:14+1:43
8319
MÜLLER, HOLGER
 Braunschweig16:475:24+2:15
9553
CABAK, GUIDO
 Harzer Teufel17:055:30+2:33
10235
KNAUER, DANIEL
 Brockenlaufverein17:245:36+2:52
1166
BÖMEKE, ALEXANDER
 Duderstadt17:335:39+3:01
12368
RÖDER, FABIAN
 RADWERK Racing Wernigerode17:395:41+3:07
13465
THOMAS, DANIEL
 Quedlinburg18:035:49+3:31
14104
BAECKE, SEBASTIAN
 RiEMER-MTC18:075:50+3:35
1585
CÄSAR, CHRISTIAN
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode18:135:52+3:41
15387
SCHEITHAUER, JÖRG
 Frankfurt am Main18:135:52+3:41
17441
STIENS, DOMINIK
 LG Volldampf Clarholz18:285:57+3:56
1883
BURMEISTER, MATHIAS
 Deine Mudda Hannover18:305:58+3:58
19273
LIEB, ALEXANDER
 DAV Sektion Halle/Saale18:506:04+4:18
20532
RUHE, STEFFEN
 Goslar18:556:06+4:23
21382
SCHÄFER, ANDREAS
 Hermsdorf19:056:09+4:33
22339
POHL, MARIAN
 Nix tun kann Jeder19:086:10+4:36
22551
KEUNE-LINGEL, CHRISTIAN
 SV Darlingerode/Drübeck19:086:10+4:36
22347
RAMLI, LEE
 Braunschweig19:086:10+4:36
25527
MATTHIES, MARCO
 LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel19:176:13+4:45
26333
PAHNKE, ANDREAS
 Berlin19:216:14+4:49
27327
BEISER, MARCUS
 Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt19:256:15+4:53
28265
LANGNER, MATTHIAS
 Hannover Runners19:406:20+5:08
29531
RICHTER, MICHAEL
 Hannover19:506:23+5:18
30144
GARN, TOM
 SILVERBACKS Harz20:166:32+5:44
31408
SCHNEIDER, DANIEL
 Halle (Saale)20:196:33+5:47
32178
HALBEDEL, SVEN
 Wernigerode20:236:34+5:51
33164
GOLEMBOWSKI, OLIVER
 Jena20:266:35+5:54
3478
FRIEBE, TORSTEN
 Team Oberhavel20:426:40+6:10
3582
BÜCHNER, MATTHIAS
 KaMaToMi20:536:44+6:21
35508
ZIMMERMANN, TINO
 RADWERK Racing Wernigerode20:536:44+6:21
37406
SCHMIDT, SWEN
 Straßberg20:586:45+6:26
38386
SCHAPER, CHRISTIAN
 Dänischenhagen21:026:47+6:30
39350
REHBOCK, VOLKER
 Bad Nenndorf21:166:51+6:44
40159
GLODEK, RONNY
 Berlin21:176:51+6:45
41162
GOEDECKE, SEBASTIAN
 Bonn21:206:52+6:48
4265
BOLDT, MATHIAS
 Strandläufer21:497:02+7:17
43345
PUTH, GEORG
 No Meat Athlete21:527:03+7:20
44525
LAUE, TINO
 Kissenbrück22:017:06+7:29
45135
FROMME, STEFAN
 Jeßnitz22:027:06+7:30
46127
FRANK, JÖRG
 Düsseldorf22:187:11+7:46
47343
PUSCH, TORALF
 Düsseldorf22:397:18+8:07
48323
NEUMANN, STEFFEN
 WSG Reform Magdeburg23:097:28+8:37
49152
GENRICH, DR. FLORIAN
 Dasseler SC23:167:30+8:44
50447
STRIEGLER, DANILO
 LLG Springe23:197:31+8:47
51176
HAASE, ANDRE
 Kalefeld23:247:32+8:52
5267
BORKOWSKI, JAN
 TTC Concordia Welsleben23:257:33+8:53
5390
DALLMANN, STEFAN
 DFS Crew24:047:45+9:32
54489
WERNICKE, NICO
 OSC Potsdam Wasserball24:117:48+9:39
5538
ALBRECHT, CARSTEN
 Doberanner24:237:51+9:51
56379
SAGNER, MICHAEL
 Goslar24:287:53+9:56
57529
OHLHOFF, KIM CHANG
 Erst laufen dann saufen24:337:55+10:01
58238
KOHLBAUM, DANNY
 harztrailverbindet24:417:57+10:09
59305
MERKER, CHRISTIAN
 Schneller geht´s nicht24:568:02+10:24
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
11
BECH, PETER
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft14:104:34---
2393
SCHLEYER, MARC
 Karlsruher Lemminge15:365:01+1:26
374
HESSE, JÖRN
 Delligser SC16:195:15+2:09
4140
WADEHN, RICKY
 Brockenlaufverein17:105:32+3:00
545
BÄR, MARIO
 Dessau17:225:36+3:12
6211
JACOBSEN, BJÖRN
 Oldenburg17:445:43+3:34
7491
WICHART, BJÖRN
 Laufteam Kassel17:505:45+3:40
8216
JUNSKI, DIRK
 Hamburg18:205:54+4:10
934
AEUGLE, ANDRÉ
 Talanx / Lauftraining.com18:496:04+4:39
1018
BARTLING, MARCUS
 Brockenlaufverein19:116:11+5:01
11375
RÖSNER, HENNING
 Darkrun19:166:12+5:06
12256
KURECKI, ENRICO
 Berlin19:176:13+5:07
13210
JACOB, BASTIAN
 MT Melsungen19:226:14+5:12
14355
REINELT, TOBIAS
 Hannover19:236:15+5:13
15271
LEHMANN, NORMAN
 Nordhausen19:296:17+5:19
16414
SCHÖNAU, MICHAEL
 Vitusteam Vacha19:396:20+5:29
17252
KRÜGER, STEVEN
 Magdeburg19:466:22+5:36
18184
HARTMANN, HORST
 Marathon Steinfurt20:186:32+6:08
19268
LEDDERHOSE, KARSTEN
 TSV Deute20:296:36+6:19
20396
SCHLOTTAG, JENS
 Emersleben20:336:37+6:23
21513
EINECKE, ADRIAN
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben20:426:40+6:32
22197
HIRSCH, MATTHIAS
 RADWERK Racing Wernigerode20:556:44+6:45
23477
VÖLKENING, MARC
 Luhden20:566:45+6:46
23456
TEDT, THORSTEN
 Siek20:566:45+6:46
2579
BRÜNJES, THOMAS
 Ilsenburg21:046:47+6:54
2640
ARENDT, MARCEL
 Halberstadt21:256:54+7:15
278
SAMP, ALEXANDER
 Whiskey Running Team21:286:55+7:18
28369
RÖDER, FRANK
 Höxter21:296:55+7:19
28296
MAYER, MICHAEL
 KaMaToMi21:296:55+7:19
30360
REUTER, ANDRE
 Ellrich21:437:00+7:33
31344
PUTENSEN, STEPHAN
 Hamburg21:497:02+7:39
32292
MARX, OLIVER
 Magdeburg21:537:03+7:43
33261
LANDWEHR, STEFAN
 Erfurt22:347:16+8:24
34401
SCHMIDT, CARSTEN
 Reppenstedt22:417:19+8:31
35429
SEELIG, MICHAEL
 SEELZE22:497:21+8:39
36147
GARTZ, TINO
 Bad Oldesloe22:517:22+8:41
37455
TAYLOR, MICHAEL
 Nordenham22:537:22+8:43
38240
KRÄMER, STEFAN
 LSG Kassel23:027:25+8:52
3986
CLUSEN, OLAF
 LT Marienloh23:157:30+9:05
40177
HAGELUEKEN, JOERN
 SV Blau Weiss Vörden23:207:31+9:10
41405
SCHMIDT, OLIVER
 RoadRunnerHerdecke23:227:32+9:12
42533
SCHÜRER, ARMIN
 Derra, Meyer & Partne23:257:33+9:15
43399
SCHMIDT, ANDREAS
 Meckenheim23:307:34+9:20
44200
HOINKHAUS, ULRICH
 TSV Herberhausen23:367:36+9:26
45166
GRAMMANN, MARKUS
 Melle24:067:46+9:56
46460
THEILER, CHRISTIAN
 Magdeburg24:538:01+10:43
47122
FISCHER, STEFFEN
 LSG80Schmückeläufer25:278:12+11:17
48372
RÖHSE, SÖREN
 Hann. Münden28:339:12+14:23
49499
WITT, MAIK
 Giesen29:169:26+15:06
50321
MÜNCH, DIRK
 Kulkiflitzer Leipzig-Lausen29:449:35+15:34
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
128
EYERMANN, EIKE
 Brockenlaufverein15:385:02---
276
BRÜCHNER, JÖRG
 fairplay Berlin16:295:19+0:51
3500
LAMBECK, STEVEN
 Brockenlaufverein17:105:32+1:32
316
REINECKE, FRANK
 Brockenlaufverein17:105:32+1:32
5116
EVERS, HARRY
 Lemwerder17:285:38+1:50
6516
GIEFERS, CHRISTOPH
 TuS 13 Hembsen17:505:45+2:12
730
CHEREK, UWE
 Roadrunner Hamburg18:095:51+2:31
875
BROCKS, GEORG-FRIEDRICH
 Eskalationskommando e.V.18:105:51+2:32
9398
SCHMELZER, ANDRÉ
 Zierow18:205:54+2:42
10540
ZEIGERMANN, FALKO
 LG Stecklenberg18:305:58+2:52
11400
FRANKE, SVEN
 Brockenlaufverein18:355:59+2:57
12102
DÖPPELHEUER, HEIKO
 Brockenlaufverein18:376:00+2:59
13193
HESS, TORSTEN
 LG Rippershausen18:496:04+3:11
14158
GLASS, ALEXANDER
 SSV Alex18:556:06+3:17
15203
HOLZAPFEL, ULF
 Magdeburg19:006:07+3:22
16495
WIGGERS, BERND
 Sport-Club Itzehoe19:196:13+3:41
17149
GEBHARDT, AXEL
 SG Stahl Blankenburg19:226:14+3:44
18511
DANOWSKI, OLAF
 Braunschweig19:376:19+3:59
19248
KREYSING, KARSTEN
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:456:22+4:07
2058
BERGMANN, MARTIN
 Triathlon Team Hamburg19:476:22+4:09
21440
STEPHAN, THOMAS
 Quedlinburg19:506:23+4:12
22497
WINKLER, NORMAN
 Tangermünde / OT Hämerten19:536:24+4:15
22510
ZÜRN, ROLF
 Ekosem-Agrar19:536:24+4:15
24373
ROHWEDDER, DENNIS
 Drübeck20:286:36+4:50
25146
GÄRTNER, MICHAEL
 Hannover 9620:416:40+5:03
26173
GRÜNKEMEIER, HOLGER
 Melle20:426:40+5:04
27415
SCHÖNER, PATRICK
 Melle20:436:40+5:05
28505
ZANDER, SVEN
 Potsdamer SV Mitte20:536:44+5:15
2835
AHRENS, JÖRG
 Hamminkeln20:536:44+5:15
30502
BRUMMERMANN, JENS
 Augathonis Hannover20:576:45+5:19
31517
GRELL, CHRISTIAN
 BSG Sparkasse HGP20:586:45+5:20
32198
HIRSCHELMANN, JENS
 Merseburg20:596:46+5:21
33283
MAIER, FRANK
 Meyenburg21:026:47+5:24
34168
GRIMM, ANDREAS
 SV Kloster21:086:49+5:30
34132
FRIES DE LAS HERAS, JÜRGEN
 Hannover21:086:49+5:30
36182
HÄNDEL, THOMAS
 Jena21:116:49+5:33
37221
KEITEL, THOMAS
 LG Leipzig Oschatz21:216:53+5:43
38487
WEISS, CLEMENS-PETER
 Viernheim21:386:58+6:00
39258
KÜSTERMANN, MATTHIAS
 Wetter21:396:59+6:01
4056
BECKER, UWE
 Leipzig=SG LVB Leipzig21:487:01+6:10
41457
TESKE, PETER
 Trailrun Blomberg21:497:02+6:11
42224
KIRCHMANN, FABIAN
 Ekosem-Agar21:517:02+6:13
43430
SEELIGER, JAN
 Schachdorf Ströbeck21:567:04+6:18
44202
HOLZ, MARCUS
 Leiferde22:017:06+6:23
45325
NOESKE, CARSTEN
 Bielefeld22:077:08+6:29
46536
SYRING, MARCO
 LLG Springe22:217:12+6:43
47424
SCHULZ, MARKUS
 Flintbek22:227:12+6:44
48524
KRETSCHMER, RALF
 Hansestadt Stendal22:277:14+6:49
4973
BRENZ, ANDREAS
 Wernigerode22:307:15+6:52
50309
MICHAEL, PREUSS
 TuS Ahnsen23:047:26+7:26
51262
LANG, HELMUT
 Hannover Runners e.V.23:107:28+7:32
52425
SCHULZ-FLEUCH, MICHAEL
 Berlin23:147:29+7:36
53106
DRÜKE, HARALD
 Die Eggesprinter23:307:34+7:52
54509
ZINSER, RALF
 Verden/Aller23:327:35+7:54
55109
EBERT-HERZOG, FRANK
 Cottbus23:477:40+8:09
5613
FÜRER, MICHAEL
 Brockenlaufverein23:537:42+8:15
5648
BARTZ, MICHAEL
 SV Budokai e.V.23:537:42+8:15
58526
MATTHES, GERRIT
 Berlin24:387:56+9:00
5949
BASLER, JÖRG
 Osterholz-Scharmbeck24:427:58+9:04
60298
MEIDERT, OSKAR
 Team Kette MD-XC24:528:01+9:14
61180
WERNICKE, RAIK
 TGS Walldorf25:028:04+9:24
62338
PLUSKAL, STEFFEN
 Laufgruppe Lustig25:108:07+9:32
63280
LULKIEWICZ, STEFAN
 Berlin25:518:20+10:13
6441
ARZT-MERGEMEIER, JÖRG
 Die Enten26:248:30+10:46
65358
REISING, MARCEL
 Erst laufen dann saufen26:408:36+11:02
66418
SCHRÖDER, DIRK
 Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.26:478:38+11:09
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1442
STOCK, PETER
 Läuferteam Oker15:545:07---
2349
RASMUSSEN, SØREN
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft16:025:10+0:08
3133
FRIESE, JÖRG
 VLG 1991 Magdeburg e.V.17:065:30+1:12
4229
KLEMME, JÜRGEN
 LG Tus Lügde17:315:39+1:37
5260
LAHM, EDWIN
 Burgdorf18:035:49+2:09
6395
SCHLÖFFEL, JANKO
 Harzer Trailrunnung Team18:055:49+2:11
7376
ROTH, HANS-JÜRGEN
 TSV Hirschau18:125:52+2:18
8293
MATTHIESEN, ERIK
 VLS18:145:52+2:20
923
HENTSCH, TORSTEN
 SV Hermsdorf18:235:55+2:29
10254
KUBA, HANS-JOACHIM
 Northeim18:355:59+2:41
11290
MARON, MARIO
 BSG Chemie Leipzig18:406:01+2:46
1221
TEUTLOFF, PETER
 TK Hausmeisterservice18:436:02+2:49
13170
REUSS, STEFFEN
 Ballenstedt18:456:02+2:51
1410
BRAUNE, MARIO
 Magdeburg18:556:06+3:01
15392
SCHLEICH, JOACHIM
 Ekosem-Agrar19:036:08+3:09
16189
HELM, JÜRGEN
 Team Ottomotor19:066:09+3:12
17253
KRUTZSCH, ANDREAS
 SV LOK Blankenburg 1949 e.V.19:096:10+3:15
18364
BORCHERT, FRED
 SV Langenstein19:226:14+3:28
19328
OHLHORST, FRANK
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:336:18+3:39
20246
KRESSE, MATHIAS
 Nix tun kann Jeder19:396:20+3:45
21108
DÜRR, STEFAN
 Ekosem-Agrar19:526:24+3:58
22521
JACKISCH, ANDREAS
 Kissenbrück20:056:28+4:11
2325
BITTNER, HOLGER
 Brockenlaufverein20:076:29+4:13
24191
HERMENAU, FRANK
 LaufSportGemeinschaft Kassel20:126:30+4:18
25124
FLANZ, KLAUS-JÜRGEN
 SV Hoyerhagen20:206:33+4:26
26357
REINHARDT, HORST
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt20:226:34+4:28
27137
FUCHS, KARSTEN
 KaMaToMi20:336:37+4:39
2853
BECKER, LARS
 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina20:396:39+4:45
29100
DOMINE, MARCO
 Vegan Runners Magdeburg20:406:40+4:46
309
ZICK, TORSTEN
 Laufgruppe Wassersuppe20:486:42+4:54
31413
SCHOLZ, DETLEF
 Schneller geht´s nicht20:546:44+5:00
32111
EITNER, HARALD
 Weddingen20:566:45+5:02
33332
ØSTERGAARD, JOHN
 VLS20:596:46+5:05
34402
SCHMIDT, KARSTEN
 Klein Krams21:096:49+5:15
3551
BAUMANN, NORBERT
 Rumelner TV21:106:49+5:16
35249
KROCKER, STEFFEN
 LG Konradsburg 9021:106:49+5:16
37492
WICHURA, BODO
 Kloster Lehnin21:126:50+5:18
38129
FRANZKE, JAN
 LaufSportGemeinschaft Kassel21:146:50+5:20
39331
OTTO, NIKOLAS
 Halle21:356:57+5:41
4031
STERNBERG, ULF
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode21:376:58+5:43
41377
SAAGE, ANSGAR
 Aktion Löwenmama21:457:00+5:51
41461
THIEM, STEFFEN
 Berlin21:457:00+5:51
4355
CYGAN, THOMAS
 SC DHfK Leipzig21:477:01+5:53
44308
MEYER, STEPHAN
 springe22:127:09+6:18
45223
KEULE, JENS
 Ski Klub Wernigerode22:277:14+6:33
46297
MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN
 Wolfenbüttel22:297:15+6:35
47359
RETTIG, JENS
 Lichtentanne22:357:17+6:41
48407
SCHMIDT, ULRICH
 Burg22:377:17+6:43
48488
WERNECKE, FRANK
 W+J Generalplaner22:377:17+6:43
5019
BARDEHLE, LUTZ
 VfB Salzkotten22:417:19+6:47
51341
PORTMANN, KAI
 Berlin22:437:19+6:49
527
HAMEL, CHRISTIAN
 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.22:457:20+6:51
53115
ERZBERGER, STEFAN
 SCC Berlin23:087:27+7:14
5417
HOLUB, ULRICH
 SV Kyffhäuser23:137:29+7:19
55311
MIKA, RAINER
 VfB Salzkotten24:007:44+8:06
563
BUCHMEIER, DIRK
 LLG Springe24:047:45+8:10
5747
BARTENSCHLAGER, MARKO
 Hamburg24:217:51+8:27
58183
HANEL, GERD
 Hannover24:287:53+8:34
59512
DORN, NORBERT
 Berlin24:427:58+8:48
6068
BORN, KARSTEN
 Schneller geht´s nicht24:508:00+8:56
61469
TRÜMPER, UWE
 Lutter im Eichsfeld25:278:12+9:33
62351
REICH, ANDREAS
 BLAU WEISS Hettstedt25:548:21+10:00
63370
ROHDE, CHRISTIAN
 AV Lübtheen25:578:22+10:03
64195
HILLMER, FRANK
 Leipzig26:168:28+10:22
65486
BRANDHORST, AXEL
 Knights of Kolben26:388:35+10:44
66473
VAUTH, JÜRGEN
 Die Eggesprinter27:368:54+11:42
67188
HELLWIG, GÜNTER
 Marschacht30:049:41+14:10
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1421
SCHULTZ, HEINER
 LG Tus Lügde17:315:39---
244
BACKES, RALPH
 tv-Dortmund-Mengede18:426:01+1:11
370
HEMPEL, KLAUS
 USV TU Dresden/Orientierungslauf19:126:11+1:41
4389
SCHERZ, UWE
 TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst19:386:19+2:07
5320
MÜLLER, JOSEF
 Die Eggesprinter19:486:23+2:17
6422
SCHULTZ-LINTL, MARTIN
 Ferdinand-Braun-Schule, Fulda20:316:37+3:00
7449
STRING, PHILIPP
 Stader SV20:506:43+3:19
8131
BALZER, FRANK
 Hammelshain21:296:55+3:58
9437
STARY, DIETER
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode21:336:57+4:02
10150
GEMM, KARSTEN
 Hann.Münden21:396:59+4:08
1157
BEGEMANN, HORST
 LSG Kassel22:267:14+4:55
1215
JENSEN, IB
 Kolding Motion/Klub 100 DEN22:447:19+5:13
13312
MOCK, RALF
 TuS Hasede23:007:25+5:29
1492
DIAB, NAHID
 SCC Berlin23:077:27+5:36
15112
ERDMANN, GERHARD
 Rübeland23:127:29+5:41
16220
KARNAHL, ECKHARD
 Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf23:207:31+5:49
17431
SEERAU, ROLAND
 TuS Xanten23:257:33+5:54
18206
HÜBSCHER, ADOLF
 LG Kleines Fenn23:297:34+5:58
19318
MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN
 TSV Kirchheim23:327:35+6:01
2029
SCHMALZ, HOLGER
 Brockenlaufverein24:057:46+6:34
21435
SOWADA, PETER
 Schneller geht´s nicht24:187:50+6:47
22459
THATER, RALF
 LSF Oldenburg24:217:51+6:50
23404
SCHMIDT, LOTHAR
 Harzklub Ilsenburg24:327:54+7:01
24458
THAN, FRANK
 Marathonverein Eibenstock24:357:55+7:04
25503
WOLTER, JÖRN
 LG Wassersuppe25:298:13+7:58
26450
STRONCZYK, VOLKER
 LLG HERZKASPER27:198:48+9:48
27243
KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ
 Erst laufen dann saufen31:1610:05+13:45
28484
WARNS, HAJO
 Wardenburg31:2510:08+13:54
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
122
BAUMGART, LUTZ
 Brockenlaufverein18:355:59---
2125
FLEIG, HANS EUGEN
 Harzer Teufel21:497:02+3:14
3474
BRACHMANN, RONALD
 Brockenlaufverein21:557:04+3:20
4247
KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED
 Ichtershausen21:587:05+3:23
5334
PARDEIKE, WOLFGANG
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt e.V.22:347:16+3:59
6289
MARKOWSKY, GÜNTER
 Rumelner TV22:357:17+4:00
7226
KLEFFNER, WERNER
 Lauftreff Wewer23:127:29+4:37
8361
RICHTER, MICHAEL
 LC BlueLiner23:197:31+4:44
96
KELLERT, JÜRGEN
 Nix tun kann Jeder23:367:36+5:01
10464
THOMA, MANFRED
 LG Rippershausen23:397:37+5:04
11222
KETTENBEIL, ECKARD
 Nix tun kann Jeder24:047:45+5:29
12157
GILLE, WIEGBERT
 Vfl Hüpstedt24:267:52+5:51
13141
FÜTTERER, FRIEDBERT
 SVGernrode1887e.V.24:427:58+6:07
14239
KRÄMER, REINHOLD
 Biermarathon Hachenburg26:178:28+7:42
15215
JUNIG, GUNNAR
 Brockenlaufverein26:228:30+7:47
1698
DIGMANN, KLAUS
 Gräfenhainichen27:178:48+8:42
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
199
DITTMANN, HELMUT
 Brockenlaufverein22:147:10---
226
LANDWEHR, MICHAEL
 Gernrode26:008:23+3:46
3498
WINKLER, ROLAND
 Brockenlaufverein26:028:23+3:48
4346
QUANTMEYER, WALTER
 TSG Düderode Oldenrode27:028:43+4:48
563
BLOCH, NORBERT
 GZBW Runners28:259:09+6:11
6485
WEBER, HARTWIG
 Hamburg31:2410:07+9:10
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1476
VOGT, HARTMUT
 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf24:287:53---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1272
LEMBCKE, LUKAS
 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.13:364:23---
2138
FÜRLE, ALEXANDER
 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen im Harz14:224:38+0:46
3117
EWERT, THOMAS
 Läufer-Team Oker e.V15:315:00+1:55
4130
FRÄSDORF, MICHEL
 NSV Wernigerode15:375:02+2:01
5291
MARQUARDT, NICK
 Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:035:10+2:27
6119
EYERMANN, JAKOB
 Brockenlaufverein16:305:19+2:54
7409
SCHNEIDER, KIERAN
 Harzer Wölfe17:205:35+3:44
8506
ZEIDLER, FABIAN
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg17:405:41+4:04
8142
GAEDE, FLORIAN
 Ratekau17:405:41+4:04
10266
LANGNER, NILS
 Katlenburg-Lindau18:125:52+4:36
11537
SYRING, ROBIN
 LLG Springe18:155:53+4:39
12313
MOHR, MARVIN
 Hamburg18:476:03+5:11
1387
CÖSTER, JUSTUS
 HPI Potsdam19:436:21+6:07
14181
HAMPE, TIZIAN
 Halberstadt19:516:24+6:15
15555
RIEMANN, CHRISTOPH
 AEV Wartburg-Coburgia20:046:28+6:28
16462
THIES, JASCHA
 Wittmund Leerhafe20:076:29+6:31
17218
KANT, STEFAN.
 Chemnitz20:086:29+6:32
18496
WILLER, FELIX
 Altenoythe20:176:32+6:41
19448
STRING, FRIDOLIN
 Stader SV21:016:46+7:25
20232
KLOSEN, JORDY
 Osnabrück21:046:47+7:28
21217
KANNING, DOMINIK
 Isernhagen21:186:52+7:42
21504
WÜNDSCH, LUKAS
 Hannover21:186:52+7:42
23426
SCHWEIZER, RUBEN
 Leipzig22:327:16+8:56
24284
MAIER, SEBASTIAN
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld23:017:25+9:25
24244
KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN
 Harzer Wölfe23:017:25+9:25
2650
BAUM, FLORIAN
 Erst laufen dann saufen27:278:51+13:51
2732
ABEL, ARVID
 Hannover Runners e.V.28:209:08+14:44
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
120
HANSEN, BEGITTE
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft16:435:23---
2478
VOLKMER, JANNE
 MIT OCR Germany20:406:40+3:57
3366
RITTER, ELISA
 Halle20:546:44+4:11
4204
HOLZBERG, BRITTA
 Behinderten Sportverein20:556:44+4:12
5336
PESTEIKE, LENA
 Wedemark21:296:55+4:46
6295
MAYER, ANNA-LENA
 Walldorf22:317:15+5:48
7205
HÖRHOLD, MONIQUE
 Hannover23:507:41+7:07
871
BÖTTCHER, MELANIE
 Ilsenburg24:137:48+7:30
9145
MAJDA, ANNA
 Laufen gegen Leiden27:028:43+10:19
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1259
KWIDZINSKI, RAPHAELA
 Ostfildern20:226:34---
272
BREITHAUPT, HEIDI
 Großfahner20:586:45+0:36
3556
RIEDIGER, ANJA
 Team Lotti22:047:07+1:42
4213
JAENSCH, FRIEDERIKE
 Berlin22:357:17+2:13
5160
GLODEK, VIOLA
 Berlin22:497:21+2:27
6143
GANZ, CHRISTINA
 Hannover23:487:40+3:26
7535
STWERTETSCHKA, ANJA
 Blankenburg26:178:28+5:55
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1523
KLIMPKE, SUSAN
 TV Rennerod19:346:18---
2241
KRASKA, DOREEN
 Mrs.Sporty Magdeburg20:116:30+0:37
3423
SCHULZ, MARIA
 Hamburg20:216:33+0:47
4174
GÜNTHER, TINA
 Dresden20:576:45+1:23
5245
KREIBOHM, SABRINA
 MTV Goslar21:286:55+1:54
6330
OTSUKA, HITOMI
 Halle21:356:57+2:01
7269
LEHMACHER, JASMIN
 TSV Hirschau21:487:01+2:14
8378
SABADOS-LOGES, PIA
 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf21:577:04+2:23
9169
GROHMANN, CHRISTINA
 Bad Salzuflen22:267:14+2:52
10383
SCHÄFER-SCHANDER, NADJA
 Kassel22:327:16+2:58
11397
SCHLOTTAG, NICOLE
 Emersleben23:157:30+3:41
12307
MERTENS-KOCIPER, VERENA
 Meckenheim23:307:34+3:56
1333
ABRAHAM, RABIA
 TVU-LT-Uelzen24:107:47+4:36
14171
BARCHMANN, KATJA
 IVT Potsdam24:337:55+4:59
15255
KUEGLER, DANIELA
 Leipzig26:168:28+6:42
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1163
GOEPFERT, JUTTA
 LSG Kassel19:256:15---
2228
KLEMME, CORINNA
 LG Tus Lügde21:527:03+2:27
381
BUCHMEIER, ANJA
 LLG Springe24:047:45+4:39
4515
FISCHER, ANDREA
 Berlin24:447:58+5:19
5416
SCHRADER, ANJA
 Laufgruppe Lustig26:348:34+7:09
6403
SCHMIDT, KATRIN
 Laufgruppe Lustig26:388:35+7:13
7275
LIPPS, KATJA
 Die Eggesprinter27:358:53+8:10
8479
VON HEINE, DENISE
 Hamburg29:199:27+9:54
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
177
BRÜCHNER, MARION
 fairplay Berlin19:216:14---
291
DAMM, UTA
 Berlin20:496:42+1:28
3539
VON IVEN, KATRIN
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben21:106:49+1:49
4434
SIMONIS, SVETLANA
 Ekosem-Agrar22:007:05+2:39
5278
LÖHE-HUSEMANN, KIRSTEN
 LT-Lieth Paderborn22:437:19+3:22
6118
EYERMANN, HEIKE
 Brockenlaufverein22:507:21+3:29
7412
SCHOLZ, ANNEROSE
 Lutherstadt Eisleben23:187:30+3:57
8165
GRÄF, SILVIA
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei24:187:50+4:57
9128
FRANKE, ANDREA
 Flying Stöckels de Luxe24:267:52+5:05
10390
SCHERZ, YVONNE
 Zerbst25:438:17+6:22
11279
LULKIEWICZ, BEATE
 Berlin26:248:30+7:03
12352
REICH, ELKE
 Burg26:338:33+7:12
13453
SUNDERMEYER, STEFANIE
 Flying Stöckels de Luxe26:448:37+7:23
14501
WITT, MICHAELA
 Giesen29:179:26+9:56
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1237
KOEPE, ULRIKE
 Lauftreff Wewer18:245:56---
2446
STRECKER, ELKE
 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina22:127:09+3:48
3493
WIENSTROER, ANTJE
 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei22:517:22+4:27
4466
THÖSS, ILO
 LG Ultralauf24:007:44+5:36
5120
FELSCHE, MANUELA
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt24:518:00+6:27
660
BESSER, LIANE
 Jessener Volksläufer25:008:03+6:36
7148
GEBAUER, RAMONA
 Lutherstadt Wittenberg25:108:07+6:46
8103
DR.REICH, STEFFI
 BLAU WEISS Hettstedt26:088:25+7:44
9101
DOMINÉ, UTE
 Laufgruppe Lustig26:378:35+8:13
10410
SCHNEIDER, SABINE
 Biermarathon Hachenburg27:138:46+8:49
11452
STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE
 Skiklub Wernigerode27:288:51+9:04
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1374
ROSENBAUM, BIRGIT
 LSG Kassel23:397:37---
2294
MATZKA, JUDITH
 SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 e.V.25:328:14+1:53
3483
WALTER, CHRISTINE
 WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen30:259:48+6:46
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1299
MEINBERG, ANKE
 Braunschweig26:048:24---
2384
SCHÄFERS, ANETTE
 Lauftreff Wewer26:358:34+0:31
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)
1276
LOCH, ANGELIKA
 SV 1916 Beuna23:337:35---
2300
EGGERT, IRMGARD
 Rennsteiglaufverein24:217:51+0:48
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
124
BENGTSSON, AMALIE WÆRUM HAUGE
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft17:095:31---
2270
LEHMANN, ANNIKA
 VfV Spandau17:545:46+0:45
3451
STUDTMANN, MARTHA
 TSV Wriedel18:185:54+1:09
4114
ERPEL, ANTONIA
 X-Runners Jena e.V.18:255:56+1:16
527
LAURSEN, KRISTINE HOLM
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft18:596:07+1:50
661
BIEDERMANN, HILDE
 Frankfurt am Main20:076:29+2:58
7288
MAREK, KATARZYNA
 Hannover23:567:43+6:47
8234
KNAPPSTEIN, MELINA
 Bochum26:088:25+8:59
9420
SCHRÖDER, SIMONE
 Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V26:488:38+9:39

3. 阶段: Hermannsklippe (2.60 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
12
KÜHLMANN, THOMAS
 NSV Wernigerode11:214:21---
264
BODERSKOV, MAX
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft12:404:52+1:19
3380
SAMTLEBEN, CHRISTIAN
 Floorball Tigers Magdeburg13:475:18+2:26
4438
STELTER, TOBIAS
 Waren14:135:28+2:52
5317
MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN
 Augsburg14:295:34+3:08
6207
HUNGER, MARTIN
 ASFM Göttingen e.V.14:565:44+3:35
742
BAAKE, ANDY
 TV Dessau 92 e.v.14:595:45+3:38
8432
SHKADRON, MAKSYM
 TriAs Hildesheim15:035:47+3:42
9427
SCHWINGEL, FABIAN
 Bad Salzdetfurth15:185:53+3:57
10231
KLIPPSTEIN, SÖREN
 Halle15:225:54+4:01
11186
HEIKE, BENJAMIN
 Braunschweig16:106:13+4:49
12236
KOCH, JOHANNES
 ASV Saxonia Leonis16:326:21+5:11
13475
VOGEL, SEBASTIAN
 Bad Grund16:376:23+5:16
14388
SCHENKE, SÖREN
 Magdeburg16:506:28+5:29
15196
HIMBURG, ANDY
 Ilsenburg17:036:33+5:42
16443
STÖPPLER, MAGNUS
 Wernigerode17:256:41+6:04
1739
AREFIEV, OLEKSANDR
 Braunschweig17:506:51+6:29
18514
FEUER, TOBIAS
 Jerxheim18:086:58+6:47
19362
RIES, FELIX
 Göttingen18:126:59+6:51
20528
NEHRING, RONNY
 Laufgruppe Dresden18:157:01+6:54
21554
SCHLOZ, PHILIPP
 AEV Wartburg-Coburgia18:237:04+7:02
22550
BERNDT, TOMMY
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg18:337:08+7:12
23470
TYROKE, MAX
 Fockbek18:397:10+7:18
24175
GUTHMANN, BENJAMIN
 Bielefeld18:457:12+7:24
25363
BLUME, JAKOB
 Halle19:287:29+8:07
26394
DARGATZ, MAXIMILIAN
 Halle (Saale)19:297:29+8:08
26538
ULLRICH, LUKAS
 LG Ochsenberg19:297:29+8:08
28433
SIMMERT, ROBERT
 Weimar19:377:32+8:16
29179
HAMMER, JONAS
 Wedemark20:047:43+8:43
30385
SCHAKOWSKY, NICO
 Harzer Wölfe21:558:25+10:34
31267
WALLSCHEID, OLIVER
 Laufen gegen Leiden21:588:26+10:37
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1494
WIESSNER, ENRICO
 FH Runners Berlin13:225:08---
195
DIETRICH, ENRICO
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode13:225:08---
3445
STRAUBE, NICO
 RunNic13:265:10+0:04
4287
MAKARINUS, ROBERT
 ASV Sangerhausen13:285:10+0:06
5139
FÜRSTE, JÜRGEN
 ULV Wolfsburg13:355:13+0:13
6304
MERKEL, ALEXANDER
 Bernau bei Berlin14:065:25+0:44
7230
KLINDER, INGOLF
 Reinbek14:075:25+0:45
8519
HEDDERICH, THOMAS
 NSV Wernigerode14:115:27+0:49
9208
HUTH, VYTAS
 TC FIKO Rostock e.V.14:435:39+1:21
10542
HOFMANN, JENS J.
 reifen-in GmbH14:525:43+1:30
11365
RISSIEK, DANIEL
 LG Tus Lügde15:556:07+2:33
12107
ALIG, STEFAN
 Straßberg16:076:11+2:45
13472
UNBEHAUN, MARTIN
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode16:126:13+2:50
14209
ISSELHORST, CHRISTIAN
 Dortmund16:136:14+2:51
15282
MAHLKE, RENÉ
 TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst16:316:21+3:09
15167
GRILLOT, JONATHAN
 Celle16:316:21+3:09
17467
TILLENBERG, DANIEL
 SV Rot Schwarz Reddeber Minsleben16:326:21+3:10
1854
BECKER, STEFAN
 TSV 1900 Königshütte16:366:23+3:14
19557
STOLTE, NICO
 Lübeck16:396:24+3:17
20126
FRACZYK, MARIUSZ
 Laatzen17:026:33+3:40
21337
PETZER, STEVEN
 ASSELN E.C. BRAUNSCHWEIG17:206:39+3:58
22134
FRITSCHE, RENÉ
 Bernburg17:246:41+4:02
23281
LUTHER, MATHIAS
 Magdeburger Laufkultur 08 e.V.17:326:44+4:10
24522
JOHN, MICHA
 Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt17:556:53+4:33
24324
BACHMANN, NICO
 Kyffhäuserberglauf17:556:53+4:33
26242
KRAUS, CHRISTOPH
 Lohne18:036:56+4:41
27194
HESSE, CHRISTIAN
 TSV Schloß-Neuhaus18:177:01+4:55
28105
DRESSLER, CHRISTOPH
 Melsungen18:377:09+5:15
29520
HOFEMEIER, FLORIAN
 Braunschweig18:447:12+5:22
30314
MÖNICH, THOMAS
 Ganderkesee18:537:15+5:31
31534
SPIEKERMANN, TIM
 Jade18:577:17+5:35
32367
ROBERTSON, SAMUEL
 Hamburg19:287:29+6:06
3336
ALB, KRISTIAN
 Hannover19:307:30+6:08
3469
BOROWIAK, MATTHIAS
 Magdeburg20:167:47+6:54
35335
PATEJDL, ROBERT
 Düsseldorf21:118:08+7:49
36471
UJVARI, DANIEL
 Wernigerode21:428:20+8:20
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1301
MEINS, JESPER
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft12:404:52---
2322
MURMANN, JÜRGEN
 Gießen12:564:58+0:16
3201
HOLLAND, MARCEL
 NSV Wernigerode13:225:08+0:42
4463
THIES, RAPHAEL
 Göttinger14:035:24+1:23
5391
SCHIMMER, TORSTEN
 Team Trüffeli14:055:25+1:25
6482
WALDHAUS, UWE
 SV Werder Bremen14:155:28+1:35
7454
SZIDAT, MARTEN
 LG SV Werder Bremen/ Marinestützpunktkommando Ecke14:325:35+1:52
8319
MÜLLER, HOLGER
 Braunschweig14:445:39+2:04
983
BURMEISTER, MATHIAS
 Deine Mudda Hannover14:475:41+2:07
10368
RÖDER, FABIAN
 RADWERK Racing Wernigerode14:515:42+2:11
11553
CABAK, GUIDO
 Harzer Teufel15:055:48+2:25
1266
BÖMEKE, ALEXANDER
 Duderstadt15:175:52+2:37
13508
ZIMMERMANN, TINO
 RADWERK Racing Wernigerode15:225:54+2:42
1485
CÄSAR, CHRISTIAN
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode15:285:56+2:48
15235
KNAUER, DANIEL
 Brockenlaufverein15:386:00+2:58
16104
BAECKE, SEBASTIAN
 RiEMER-MTC15:476:04+3:07
17441
STIENS, DOMINIK
 LG Volldampf Clarholz15:566:07+3:16
18465
THOMAS, DANIEL
 Quedlinburg16:046:10+3:24
19327
BEISER, MARCUS
 Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt16:146:14+3:34
20347
RAMLI, LEE
 Braunschweig16:216:17+3:41
21333
PAHNKE, ANDREAS
 Berlin16:266:19+3:46
21387
SCHEITHAUER, JÖRG
 Frankfurt am Main16:266:19+3:46
23532
RUHE, STEFFEN
 Goslar16:276:19+3:47
24339
POHL, MARIAN
 Nix tun kann Jeder16:346:22+3:54
25382
SCHÄFER, ANDREAS
 Hermsdorf16:486:27+4:08
26551
KEUNE-LINGEL, CHRISTIAN
 SV Darlingerode/Drübeck16:506:28+4:10
27273
LIEB, ALEXANDER
 DAV Sektion Halle/Saale16:576:31+4:17
2878
FRIEBE, TORSTEN
 Team Oberhavel17:176:38+4:37
29178
HALBEDEL, SVEN
 Wernigerode17:256:41+4:45
30531
RICHTER, MICHAEL
 Hannover17:346:45+4:54
31265
LANGNER, MATTHIAS
 Hannover Runners17:396:47+4:59
32527
MATTHIES, MARCO
 LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel17:466:49+5:06
33408
SCHNEIDER, DANIEL
 Halle (Saale)17:476:50+5:07
34144
GARN, TOM
 SILVERBACKS Harz18:046:56+5:24
3565
BOLDT, MATHIAS
 Strandläufer18:126:59+5:32
36386
SCHAPER, CHRISTIAN
 Dänischenhagen18:147:00+5:34
37164
GOLEMBOWSKI, OLIVER
 Jena18:217:03+5:41
38350
REHBOCK, VOLKER
 Bad Nenndorf18:237:04+5:43
39406
SCHMIDT, SWEN
 Straßberg18:467:13+6:06
4082
BÜCHNER, MATTHIAS
 KaMaToMi18:487:13+6:08
41525
LAUE, TINO
 Kissenbrück18:497:14+6:09
42345
PUTH, GEORG
 No Meat Athlete18:537:15+6:13
43162
GOEDECKE, SEBASTIAN
 Bonn18:587:17+6:18
44135
FROMME, STEFAN
 Jeßnitz19:027:19+6:22
45159
GLODEK, RONNY
 Berlin19:517:38+7:11
46176
HAASE, ANDRE
 Kalefeld20:037:42+7:23
46127
FRANK, JÖRG
 Düsseldorf20:037:42+7:23
48447
STRIEGLER, DANILO
 LLG Springe20:057:43+7:25
4967
BORKOWSKI, JAN
 TTC Concordia Welsleben20:327:53+7:52
50489
WERNICKE, NICO
 OSC Potsdam Wasserball20:457:58+8:05
51323
NEUMANN, STEFFEN
 WSG Reform Magdeburg21:038:05+8:23
5238
ALBRECHT, CARSTEN
 Doberanner21:058:06+8:25
53152
GENRICH, DR. FLORIAN
 Dasseler SC21:078:07+8:27
54343
PUSCH, TORALF
 Düsseldorf21:128:09+8:32
55238
KOHLBAUM, DANNY
 harztrailverbindet21:168:10+8:36
56379
SAGNER, MICHAEL
 Goslar21:588:26+9:18
5790
DALLMANN, STEFAN
 DFS Crew22:138:32+9:33
58529
OHLHOFF, KIM CHANG
 Erst laufen dann saufen23:018:51+10:21
59305
MERKER, CHRISTIAN
 Schneller geht´s nicht23:509:09+11:10
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
11
BECH, PETER
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft11:534:34---
2393
SCHLEYER, MARC
 Karlsruher Lemminge13:585:22+2:05
374
HESSE, JÖRN
 Delligser SC14:075:25+2:14
4140
WADEHN, RICKY
 Brockenlaufverein14:495:41+2:56
545
BÄR, MARIO
 Dessau15:075:48+3:14
6211
JACOBSEN, BJÖRN
 Oldenburg15:215:54+3:28
7216
JUNSKI, DIRK
 Hamburg15:285:56+3:35
8491
WICHART, BJÖRN
 Laufteam Kassel15:325:58+3:39
934
AEUGLE, ANDRÉ
 Talanx / Lauftraining.com16:366:23+4:43
10271
LEHMANN, NORMAN
 Nordhausen16:376:23+4:44
1118
BARTLING, MARCUS
 Brockenlaufverein16:386:23+4:45
12375
RÖSNER, HENNING
 Darkrun16:446:26+4:51
13355
REINELT, TOBIAS
 Hannover16:526:29+4:59
14210
JACOB, BASTIAN
 MT Melsungen17:216:40+5:28
15256
KURECKI, ENRICO
 Berlin17:346:45+5:41
16184
HARTMANN, HORST
 Marathon Steinfurt17:356:45+5:42
17396
SCHLOTTAG, JENS
 Emersleben17:446:49+5:51
18369
RÖDER, FRANK
 Höxter17:456:49+5:52
19513
EINECKE, ADRIAN
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben17:476:50+5:54
20252
KRÜGER, STEVEN
 Magdeburg17:546:53+6:01
21477
VÖLKENING, MARC
 Luhden18:006:55+6:07
22344
PUTENSEN, STEPHAN
 Hamburg18:126:59+6:19
23197
HIRSCH, MATTHIAS
 RADWERK Racing Wernigerode18:217:03+6:28
24268
LEDDERHOSE, KARSTEN
 TSV Deute18:227:03+6:29
258
SAMP, ALEXANDER
 Whiskey Running Team18:417:11+6:48
2679
BRÜNJES, THOMAS
 Ilsenburg18:527:15+6:59
27455
TAYLOR, MICHAEL
 Nordenham18:567:16+7:03
28401
SCHMIDT, CARSTEN
 Reppenstedt19:177:25+7:24
29296
MAYER, MICHAEL
 KaMaToMi19:187:25+7:25
30414
SCHÖNAU, MICHAEL
 Vitusteam Vacha19:227:26+7:29
3140
ARENDT, MARCEL
 Halberstadt19:237:27+7:30
32456
TEDT, THORSTEN
 Siek19:267:28+7:33
33261
LANDWEHR, STEFAN
 Erfurt19:347:31+7:41
34360
REUTER, ANDRE
 Ellrich19:407:33+7:47
35147
GARTZ, TINO
 Bad Oldesloe20:047:43+8:11
36166
GRAMMANN, MARKUS
 Melle20:367:55+8:43
37200
HOINKHAUS, ULRICH
 TSV Herberhausen20:467:59+8:53
38292
MARX, OLIVER
 Magdeburg20:588:03+9:05
3986
CLUSEN, OLAF
 LT Marienloh21:128:09+9:19
40177
HAGELUEKEN, JOERN
 SV Blau Weiss Vörden21:238:13+9:30
41429
SEELIG, MICHAEL
 SEELZE21:418:20+9:48
42240
KRÄMER, STEFAN
 LSG Kassel21:448:21+9:51
43399
SCHMIDT, ANDREAS
 Meckenheim21:498:23+9:56
44405
SCHMIDT, OLIVER
 RoadRunnerHerdecke21:508:23+9:57
45533
SCHÜRER, ARMIN
 Derra, Meyer & Partne21:518:24+9:58
46460
THEILER, CHRISTIAN
 Magdeburg22:198:34+10:26
47122
FISCHER, STEFFEN
 LSG80Schmückeläufer22:498:46+10:56
48321
MÜNCH, DIRK
 Kulkiflitzer Leipzig-Lausen25:049:38+13:11
49372
RÖHSE, SÖREN
 Hann. Münden25:449:53+13:51
50499
WITT, MAIK
 Giesen29:0011:09+17:07
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
128
EYERMANN, EIKE
 Brockenlaufverein13:585:22---
276
BRÜCHNER, JÖRG
 fairplay Berlin14:395:38+0:41
316
REINECKE, FRANK
 Brockenlaufverein14:425:39+0:44
4500
LAMBECK, STEVEN
 Brockenlaufverein14:485:41+0:50
5398
SCHMELZER, ANDRÉ
 Zierow15:055:48+1:07
630
CHEREK, UWE
 Roadrunner Hamburg15:406:01+1:42
775
BROCKS, GEORG-FRIEDRICH
 Eskalationskommando e.V.15:466:03+1:48
8116
EVERS, HARRY
 Lemwerder15:536:06+1:55
9203
HOLZAPFEL, ULF
 Magdeburg16:076:11+2:09
9516
GIEFERS, CHRISTOPH
 TuS 13 Hembsen16:076:11+2:09
11540
ZEIGERMANN, FALKO
 LG Stecklenberg16:086:12+2:10
12102
DÖPPELHEUER, HEIKO
 Brockenlaufverein16:146:14+2:16
13400
FRANKE, SVEN
 Brockenlaufverein16:176:15+2:19
1458
BERGMANN, MARTIN
 Triathlon Team Hamburg16:366:23+2:38
15193
HESS, TORSTEN
 LG Rippershausen16:416:25+2:43
16510
ZÜRN, ROLF
 Ekosem-Agrar17:026:33+3:04
17511
DANOWSKI, OLAF
 Braunschweig17:076:34+3:09
18497
WINKLER, NORMAN
 Tangermünde / OT Hämerten17:156:38+3:17
19373
ROHWEDDER, DENNIS
 Drübeck17:186:39+3:20
20158
GLASS, ALEXANDER
 SSV Alex17:196:39+3:21
21495
WIGGERS, BERND
 Sport-Club Itzehoe17:366:46+3:38
22149
GEBHARDT, AXEL
 SG Stahl Blankenburg17:386:46+3:40
23248
KREYSING, KARSTEN
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:436:48+3:45
24440
STEPHAN, THOMAS
 Quedlinburg17:466:49+3:48
25146
GÄRTNER, MICHAEL
 Hannover 9618:016:55+4:03
26221
KEITEL, THOMAS
 LG Leipzig Oschatz18:086:58+4:10
27517
GRELL, CHRISTIAN
 BSG Sparkasse HGP18:096:58+4:11
28325
NOESKE, CARSTEN
 Bielefeld18:187:02+4:20
29173
GRÜNKEMEIER, HOLGER
 Melle18:247:04+4:26
30283
MAIER, FRANK
 Meyenburg18:257:05+4:27
31132
FRIES DE LAS HERAS, JÜRGEN
 Hannover18:457:12+4:47
32202
HOLZ, MARCUS
 Leiferde18:487:13+4:50
33224
KIRCHMANN, FABIAN
 Ekosem-Agar18:507:14+4:52
34505
ZANDER, SVEN
 Potsdamer SV Mitte19:017:18+5:03
35502
BRUMMERMANN, JENS
 Augathonis Hannover19:067:20+5:08
36198
HIRSCHELMANN, JENS
 Merseburg19:087:21+5:10
3735
AHRENS, JÖRG
 Hamminkeln19:107:22+5:12
38182
HÄNDEL, THOMAS
 Jena19:127:23+5:14
39168
GRIMM, ANDREAS
 SV Kloster19:187:25+5:20
40487
WEISS, CLEMENS-PETER
 Viernheim19:237:27+5:25
41415
SCHÖNER, PATRICK
 Melle19:307:30+5:32
41258
KÜSTERMANN, MATTHIAS
 Wetter19:307:30+5:32
43457
TESKE, PETER
 Trailrun Blomberg19:427:34+5:44
4456
BECKER, UWE
 Leipzig=SG LVB Leipzig19:477:36+5:49
45430
SEELIGER, JAN
 Schachdorf Ströbeck19:517:38+5:53
46425
SCHULZ-FLEUCH, MICHAEL
 Berlin19:567:39+5:58
46536
SYRING, MARCO
 LLG Springe19:567:39+5:58
48262
LANG, HELMUT
 Hannover Runners e.V.20:027:42+6:04
49424
SCHULZ, MARKUS
 Flintbek20:037:42+6:05
5073
BRENZ, ANDREAS
 Wernigerode20:227:49+6:24
5113
FÜRER, MICHAEL
 Brockenlaufverein20:267:51+6:28
52524
KRETSCHMER, RALF
 Hansestadt Stendal20:307:53+6:32
5348
BARTZ, MICHAEL
 SV Budokai e.V.20:337:54+6:35
54309
MICHAEL, PREUSS
 TuS Ahnsen21:068:06+7:08
55509
ZINSER, RALF
 Verden/Aller21:228:13+7:24
5649
BASLER, JÖRG
 Osterholz-Scharmbeck21:438:21+7:45
57109
EBERT-HERZOG, FRANK
 Cottbus21:578:26+7:59
58298
MEIDERT, OSKAR
 Team Kette MD-XC22:188:34+8:20
59180
WERNICKE, RAIK
 TGS Walldorf22:318:39+8:33
60338
PLUSKAL, STEFFEN
 Laufgruppe Lustig23:108:54+9:12
61106
DRÜKE, HARALD
 Die Eggesprinter23:228:59+9:24
62418
SCHRÖDER, DIRK
 Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.23:419:06+9:43
6341
ARZT-MERGEMEIER, JÖRG
 Die Enten23:489:09+9:50
64526
MATTHES, GERRIT
 Berlin24:059:15+10:07
65280
LULKIEWICZ, STEFAN
 Berlin24:249:23+10:26
66358
REISING, MARCEL
 Erst laufen dann saufen24:349:26+10:36
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1349
RASMUSSEN, SØREN
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft14:065:25---
2442
STOCK, PETER
 Läuferteam Oker14:145:28+0:08
3133
FRIESE, JÖRG
 VLG 1991 Magdeburg e.V.15:075:48+1:01
4229
KLEMME, JÜRGEN
 LG Tus Lügde15:205:53+1:14
5395
SCHLÖFFEL, JANKO
 Harzer Trailrunnung Team15:406:01+1:34
6293
MATTHIESEN, ERIK
 VLS15:456:03+1:39
7260
LAHM, EDWIN
 Burgdorf15:466:03+1:40
8254
KUBA, HANS-JOACHIM
 Northeim15:586:08+1:52
8376
ROTH, HANS-JÜRGEN
 TSV Hirschau15:586:08+1:52
10290
MARON, MARIO
 BSG Chemie Leipzig16:016:09+1:55
1110
BRAUNE, MARIO
 Magdeburg16:096:12+2:03
1223
HENTSCH, TORSTEN
 SV Hermsdorf16:116:13+2:05
1321
TEUTLOFF, PETER
 TK Hausmeisterservice16:236:18+2:17
14189
HELM, JÜRGEN
 Team Ottomotor16:366:23+2:30
15170
REUSS, STEFFEN
 Ballenstedt16:466:26+2:40
16364
BORCHERT, FRED
 SV Langenstein16:546:29+2:48
17392
SCHLEICH, JOACHIM
 Ekosem-Agrar16:556:30+2:49
18521
JACKISCH, ANDREAS
 Kissenbrück17:016:32+2:55
19124
FLANZ, KLAUS-JÜRGEN
 SV Hoyerhagen17:056:34+2:59
2025
BITTNER, HOLGER
 Brockenlaufverein17:086:35+3:02
21253
KRUTZSCH, ANDREAS
 SV LOK Blankenburg 1949 e.V.17:126:36+3:06
22328
OHLHORST, FRANK
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:346:45+3:28
23246
KRESSE, MATHIAS
 Nix tun kann Jeder17:356:45+3:29
24357
REINHARDT, HORST
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt17:376:46+3:31
259
ZICK, TORSTEN
 Laufgruppe Wassersuppe17:426:48+3:36
26108
DÜRR, STEFAN
 Ekosem-Agrar17:446:49+3:38
27137
FUCHS, KARSTEN
 KaMaToMi18:066:57+4:00
28413
SCHOLZ, DETLEF
 Schneller geht´s nicht18:086:58+4:02
28249
KROCKER, STEFFEN
 LG Konradsburg 9018:086:58+4:02
30191
HERMENAU, FRANK
 LaufSportGemeinschaft Kassel18:106:59+4:04
31402
SCHMIDT, KARSTEN
 Klein Krams18:116:59+4:05
3251
BAUMANN, NORBERT
 Rumelner TV18:147:00+4:08
3353
BECKER, LARS
 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina18:167:01+4:10
33100
DOMINE, MARCO
 Vegan Runners Magdeburg18:167:01+4:10
3531
STERNBERG, ULF
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode18:227:03+4:16
36129
FRANZKE, JAN
 LaufSportGemeinschaft Kassel18:327:07+4:26
37111
EITNER, HARALD
 Weddingen18:337:08+4:27
38331
OTTO, NIKOLAS
 Halle18:437:11+4:37
39461
THIEM, STEFFEN
 Berlin18:497:14+4:43
40492
WICHURA, BODO
 Kloster Lehnin19:027:19+4:56
4155
CYGAN, THOMAS
 SC DHfK Leipzig19:067:20+5:00
42297
MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN
 Wolfenbüttel19:257:28+5:19
43308
MEYER, STEPHAN
 springe19:497:37+5:43
43488
WERNECKE, FRANK
 W+J Generalplaner19:497:37+5:43
45332
ØSTERGAARD, JOHN
 VLS19:527:38+5:46
46377
SAAGE, ANSGAR
 Aktion Löwenmama19:587:40+5:52
47115
ERZBERGER, STEFAN
 SCC Berlin20:067:43+6:00
48359
RETTIG, JENS
 Lichtentanne20:087:44+6:02
49223
KEULE, JENS
 Ski Klub Wernigerode20:187:48+6:12
50341
PORTMANN, KAI
 Berlin20:197:48+6:13
5119
BARDEHLE, LUTZ
 VfB Salzkotten20:377:55+6:31
52407
SCHMIDT, ULRICH
 Burg20:467:59+6:40
537
HAMEL, CHRISTIAN
 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.21:128:09+7:06
5417
HOLUB, ULRICH
 SV Kyffhäuser21:418:20+7:35
5568
BORN, KARSTEN
 Schneller geht´s nicht21:538:24+7:47
56512
DORN, NORBERT
 Berlin21:598:27+7:53
57311
MIKA, RAINER
 VfB Salzkotten22:158:33+8:09
5847
BARTENSCHLAGER, MARKO
 Hamburg22:208:35+8:14
59195
HILLMER, FRANK
 Leipzig22:218:35+8:15
603
BUCHMEIER, DIRK
 LLG Springe22:298:38+8:23
61486
BRANDHORST, AXEL
 Knights of Kolben22:368:41+8:30
62469
TRÜMPER, UWE
 Lutter im Eichsfeld22:558:48+8:49
63183
HANEL, GERD
 Hannover23:018:51+8:55
64351
REICH, ANDREAS
 BLAU WEISS Hettstedt23:118:54+9:05
65370
ROHDE, CHRISTIAN
 AV Lübtheen23:329:03+9:26
66473
VAUTH, JÜRGEN
 Die Eggesprinter25:489:55+11:42
67188
HELLWIG, GÜNTER
 Marschacht26:3410:13+12:28
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1421
SCHULTZ, HEINER
 LG Tus Lügde15:095:49---
244
BACKES, RALPH
 tv-Dortmund-Mengede16:226:17+1:13
370
HEMPEL, KLAUS
 USV TU Dresden/Orientierungslauf16:556:30+1:46
4320
MÜLLER, JOSEF
 Die Eggesprinter17:126:36+2:03
5389
SCHERZ, UWE
 TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst17:426:48+2:33
6150
GEMM, KARSTEN
 Hann.Münden18:086:58+2:59
7422
SCHULTZ-LINTL, MARTIN
 Ferdinand-Braun-Schule, Fulda18:116:59+3:02
8449
STRING, PHILIPP
 Stader SV18:187:02+3:09
9437
STARY, DIETER
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode18:227:03+3:13
10131
BALZER, FRANK
 Hammelshain19:217:26+4:12
11312
MOCK, RALF
 TuS Hasede19:387:33+4:29
1257
BEGEMANN, HORST
 LSG Kassel20:017:41+4:52
1392
DIAB, NAHID
 SCC Berlin20:077:44+4:58
1415
JENSEN, IB
 Kolding Motion/Klub 100 DEN20:267:51+5:17
15112
ERDMANN, GERHARD
 Rübeland20:377:55+5:28
16431
SEERAU, ROLAND
 TuS Xanten20:588:03+5:49
17206
HÜBSCHER, ADOLF
 LG Kleines Fenn21:118:08+6:02
18318
MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN
 TSV Kirchheim21:228:13+6:13
19459
THATER, RALF
 LSF Oldenburg21:368:18+6:27
20220
KARNAHL, ECKHARD
 Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf21:388:19+6:29
2129
SCHMALZ, HOLGER
 Brockenlaufverein21:458:21+6:36
22458
THAN, FRANK
 Marathonverein Eibenstock22:078:30+6:58
23435
SOWADA, PETER
 Schneller geht´s nicht22:118:31+7:02
24404
SCHMIDT, LOTHAR
 Harzklub Ilsenburg22:138:32+7:04
25503
WOLTER, JÖRN
 LG Wassersuppe22:348:40+7:25
26450
STRONCZYK, VOLKER
 LLG HERZKASPER25:079:39+9:58
27484
WARNS, HAJO
 Wardenburg28:5911:08+13:50
28243
KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ
 Erst laufen dann saufen30:4811:50+15:39
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
122
BAUMGART, LUTZ
 Brockenlaufverein16:416:25---
2125
FLEIG, HANS EUGEN
 Harzer Teufel18:527:15+2:11
3247
KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED
 Ichtershausen19:007:18+2:19
4464
THOMA, MANFRED
 LG Rippershausen19:557:39+3:14
5474
BRACHMANN, RONALD
 Brockenlaufverein20:017:41+3:20
6226
KLEFFNER, WERNER
 Lauftreff Wewer20:047:43+3:23
7334
PARDEIKE, WOLFGANG
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt e.V.20:247:50+3:43
86
KELLERT, JÜRGEN
 Nix tun kann Jeder20:488:00+4:07
9361
RICHTER, MICHAEL
 LC BlueLiner20:588:03+4:17
10289
MARKOWSKY, GÜNTER
 Rumelner TV21:028:05+4:21
11222
KETTENBEIL, ECKARD
 Nix tun kann Jeder21:268:14+4:45
12141
FÜTTERER, FRIEDBERT
 SVGernrode1887e.V.21:428:20+5:01
13157
GILLE, WIEGBERT
 Vfl Hüpstedt22:248:36+5:43
14239
KRÄMER, REINHOLD
 Biermarathon Hachenburg22:428:43+6:01
1598
DIGMANN, KLAUS
 Gräfenhainichen23:158:56+6:34
16215
JUNIG, GUNNAR
 Brockenlaufverein23:178:57+6:36
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
199
DITTMANN, HELMUT
 Brockenlaufverein19:307:30---
2498
WINKLER, ROLAND
 Brockenlaufverein22:098:31+2:39
326
LANDWEHR, MICHAEL
 Gernrode22:558:48+3:25
4346
QUANTMEYER, WALTER
 TSG Düderode Oldenrode24:169:19+4:46
563
BLOCH, NORBERT
 GZBW Runners25:049:38+5:34
6485
WEBER, HARTWIG
 Hamburg28:1210:50+8:42
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1476
VOGT, HARTMUT
 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf22:038:28---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1272
LEMBCKE, LUKAS
 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.11:594:36---
2138
FÜRLE, ALEXANDER
 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen im Harz12:294:48+0:30
3117
EWERT, THOMAS
 Läufer-Team Oker e.V13:295:11+1:30
4130
FRÄSDORF, MICHEL
 NSV Wernigerode13:335:12+1:34
5291
MARQUARDT, NICK
 Erdinger Alkoholfrei13:445:16+1:45
6119
EYERMANN, JAKOB
 Brockenlaufverein14:535:43+2:54
7506
ZEIDLER, FABIAN
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg14:545:43+2:55
8142
GAEDE, FLORIAN
 Ratekau14:575:44+2:58
9409
SCHNEIDER, KIERAN
 Harzer Wölfe14:585:45+2:59
10537
SYRING, ROBIN
 LLG Springe15:506:05+3:51
11313
MOHR, MARVIN
 Hamburg16:006:09+4:01
12266
LANGNER, NILS
 Katlenburg-Lindau17:056:34+5:06
13181
HAMPE, TIZIAN
 Halberstadt17:286:43+5:29
14218
KANT, STEFAN.
 Chemnitz17:356:45+5:36
1487
CÖSTER, JUSTUS
 HPI Potsdam17:356:45+5:36
16448
STRING, FRIDOLIN
 Stader SV17:386:46+5:39
17462
THIES, JASCHA
 Wittmund Leerhafe17:496:51+5:50
18496
WILLER, FELIX
 Altenoythe17:586:54+5:59
19555
RIEMANN, CHRISTOPH
 AEV Wartburg-Coburgia18:126:59+6:13
20232
KLOSEN, JORDY
 Osnabrück18:377:09+6:38
21217
KANNING, DOMINIK
 Isernhagen18:517:15+6:52
21504
WÜNDSCH, LUKAS
 Hannover18:517:15+6:52
23426
SCHWEIZER, RUBEN
 Leipzig20:357:54+8:36
24284
MAIER, SEBASTIAN
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld21:098:08+9:10
25244
KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN
 Harzer Wölfe21:558:25+9:56
2632
ABEL, ARVID
 Hannover Runners e.V.22:458:45+10:46
2750
BAUM, FLORIAN
 Erst laufen dann saufen25:179:43+13:18
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
120
HANSEN, BEGITTE
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft14:445:39---
2366
RITTER, ELISA
 Halle17:496:51+3:05
3204
HOLZBERG, BRITTA
 Behinderten Sportverein18:377:09+3:53
4478
VOLKMER, JANNE
 MIT OCR Germany19:027:19+4:18
5336
PESTEIKE, LENA
 Wedemark20:047:43+5:20
6205
HÖRHOLD, MONIQUE
 Hannover21:128:09+6:28
771
BÖTTCHER, MELANIE
 Ilsenburg21:428:20+6:58
8295
MAYER, ANNA-LENA
 Walldorf22:428:43+7:58
9145
MAJDA, ANNA
 Laufen gegen Leiden24:119:18+9:27
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1259
KWIDZINSKI, RAPHAELA
 Ostfildern18:106:59---
272
BREITHAUPT, HEIDI
 Großfahner18:227:03+0:12
3213
JAENSCH, FRIEDERIKE
 Berlin19:017:18+0:51
4556
RIEDIGER, ANJA
 Team Lotti19:327:30+1:22
5143
GANZ, CHRISTINA
 Hannover21:308:16+3:20
6160
GLODEK, VIOLA
 Berlin21:358:18+3:25
7535
STWERTETSCHKA, ANJA
 Blankenburg24:109:17+6:00
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1523
KLIMPKE, SUSAN
 TV Rennerod17:006:32---
2241
KRASKA, DOREEN
 Mrs.Sporty Magdeburg17:576:54+0:57
3423
SCHULZ, MARIA
 Hamburg18:397:10+1:39
4174
GÜNTHER, TINA
 Dresden18:437:11+1:43
5245
KREIBOHM, SABRINA
 MTV Goslar18:477:13+1:47
6269
LEHMACHER, JASMIN
 TSV Hirschau19:147:23+2:14
7378
SABADOS-LOGES, PIA
 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf19:377:32+2:37
8330
OTSUKA, HITOMI
 Halle19:477:36+2:47
9169
GROHMANN, CHRISTINA
 Bad Salzuflen20:097:44+3:09
10397
SCHLOTTAG, NICOLE
 Emersleben20:367:55+3:36
11383
SCHÄFER-SCHANDER, NADJA
 Kassel20:387:56+3:38
1233
ABRAHAM, RABIA
 TVU-LT-Uelzen21:288:15+4:28
13307
MERTENS-KOCIPER, VERENA
 Meckenheim21:498:23+4:49
14171
BARCHMANN, KATJA
 IVT Potsdam22:078:30+5:07
15255
KUEGLER, DANIELA
 Leipzig22:228:36+5:22
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1163
GOEPFERT, JUTTA
 LSG Kassel17:116:36---
2228
KLEMME, CORINNA
 LG Tus Lügde19:127:23+2:01
3515
FISCHER, ANDREA
 Berlin22:008:27+4:49
481
BUCHMEIER, ANJA
 LLG Springe22:288:38+5:17
5416
SCHRADER, ANJA
 Laufgruppe Lustig23:479:08+6:36
6403
SCHMIDT, KATRIN
 Laufgruppe Lustig24:429:30+7:31
7275
LIPPS, KATJA
 Die Eggesprinter25:499:55+8:38
8479
VON HEINE, DENISE
 Hamburg26:1110:04+9:00
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
177
BRÜCHNER, MARION
 fairplay Berlin16:266:19---
291
DAMM, UTA
 Berlin18:187:02+1:52
3539
VON IVEN, KATRIN
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben18:487:13+2:22
4412
SCHOLZ, ANNEROSE
 Lutherstadt Eisleben19:527:38+3:26
5434
SIMONIS, SVETLANA
 Ekosem-Agrar19:537:38+3:27
6118
EYERMANN, HEIKE
 Brockenlaufverein20:207:49+3:54
7278
LÖHE-HUSEMANN, KIRSTEN
 LT-Lieth Paderborn20:267:51+4:00
8390
SCHERZ, YVONNE
 Zerbst22:438:44+6:17
9453
SUNDERMEYER, STEFANIE
 Flying Stöckels de Luxe23:449:07+7:18
10352
REICH, ELKE
 Burg23:479:08+7:21
11279
LULKIEWICZ, BEATE
 Berlin23:489:09+7:22
12128
FRANKE, ANDREA
 Flying Stöckels de Luxe23:599:13+7:33
13165
GRÄF, SILVIA
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei24:259:23+7:59
14501
WITT, MICHAELA
 Giesen28:5911:08+12:33
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1237
KOEPE, ULRIKE
 Lauftreff Wewer16:096:12---
2446
STRECKER, ELKE
 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina19:287:29+3:19
3493
WIENSTROER, ANTJE
 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei20:007:41+3:51
460
BESSER, LIANE
 Jessener Volksläufer21:588:26+5:49
5466
THÖSS, ILO
 LG Ultralauf22:148:33+6:05
6148
GEBAUER, RAMONA
 Lutherstadt Wittenberg22:248:36+6:15
7120
FELSCHE, MANUELA
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt22:558:48+6:46
8103
DR.REICH, STEFFI
 BLAU WEISS Hettstedt23:279:01+7:18
9410
SCHNEIDER, SABINE
 Biermarathon Hachenburg24:259:23+8:16
10101
DOMINÉ, UTE
 Laufgruppe Lustig24:439:30+8:34
11452
STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE
 Skiklub Wernigerode25:019:37+8:52
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1294
MATZKA, JUDITH
 SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 e.V.23:038:51---
2374
ROSENBAUM, BIRGIT
 LSG Kassel24:299:24+1:26
3483
WALTER, CHRISTINE
 WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen27:5010:42+4:47
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1299
MEINBERG, ANKE
 Braunschweig22:538:48---
2384
SCHÄFERS, ANETTE
 Lauftreff Wewer23:419:06+0:48
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)
1276
LOCH, ANGELIKA
 SV 1916 Beuna21:218:12---
2300
EGGERT, IRMGARD
 Rennsteiglaufverein22:448:44+1:23
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
124
BENGTSSON, AMALIE WÆRUM HAUGE
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft14:445:39---
2270
LEHMANN, ANNIKA
 VfV Spandau15:335:58+0:49
3114
ERPEL, ANTONIA
 X-Runners Jena e.V.16:016:09+1:17
3451
STUDTMANN, MARTHA
 TSV Wriedel16:016:09+1:17
527
LAURSEN, KRISTINE HOLM
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft16:466:26+2:02
661
BIEDERMANN, HILDE
 Frankfurt am Main17:446:49+3:00
7288
MAREK, KATARZYNA
 Hannover21:048:06+6:20
8234
KNAPPSTEIN, MELINA
 Bochum23:138:55+8:29
9420
SCHRÖDER, SIMONE
 Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V23:409:06+8:56

4. 阶段: Brocken (3.10 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
12
KÜHLMANN, THOMAS
 NSV Wernigerode17:475:44---
264
BODERSKOV, MAX
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft20:056:28+2:18
3207
HUNGER, MARTIN
 ASFM Göttingen e.V.22:237:13+4:36
4380
SAMTLEBEN, CHRISTIAN
 Floorball Tigers Magdeburg22:557:23+5:08
5438
STELTER, TOBIAS
 Waren23:197:31+5:32
6317
MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN
 Augsburg23:597:44+6:12
742
BAAKE, ANDY
 TV Dessau 92 e.v.24:047:45+6:17
8427
SCHWINGEL, FABIAN
 Bad Salzdetfurth24:067:46+6:19
9432
SHKADRON, MAKSYM
 TriAs Hildesheim24:287:53+6:41
10231
KLIPPSTEIN, SÖREN
 Halle24:568:02+7:09
11186
HEIKE, BENJAMIN
 Braunschweig25:588:22+8:11
12475
VOGEL, SEBASTIAN
 Bad Grund26:218:30+8:34
13388
SCHENKE, SÖREN
 Magdeburg27:148:47+9:27
14362
RIES, FELIX
 Göttingen27:228:49+9:35
1539
AREFIEV, OLEKSANDR
 Braunschweig27:378:54+9:50
16236
KOCH, JOHANNES
 ASV Saxonia Leonis27:589:01+10:11
17470
TYROKE, MAX
 Fockbek28:519:18+11:04
18443
STÖPPLER, MAGNUS
 Wernigerode29:419:34+11:54
19196
HIMBURG, ANDY
 Ilsenburg29:439:35+11:56
20528
NEHRING, RONNY
 Laufgruppe Dresden30:419:53+12:54
21538
ULLRICH, LUKAS
 LG Ochsenberg31:3810:12+13:51
21363
BLUME, JAKOB
 Halle31:3810:12+13:51
23394
DARGATZ, MAXIMILIAN
 Halle (Saale)31:4010:12+13:53
24514
FEUER, TOBIAS
 Jerxheim31:5510:17+14:08
25554
SCHLOZ, PHILIPP
 AEV Wartburg-Coburgia32:3210:29+14:45
26550
BERNDT, TOMMY
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg32:4210:32+14:55
27179
HAMMER, JONAS
 Wedemark32:4810:34+15:01
28175
GUTHMANN, BENJAMIN
 Bielefeld33:0110:39+15:14
29433
SIMMERT, ROBERT
 Weimar33:3310:49+15:46
30267
WALLSCHEID, OLIVER
 Laufen gegen Leiden36:4711:51+19:00
31385
SCHAKOWSKY, NICO
 Harzer Wölfe37:3612:07+19:49
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1445
STRAUBE, NICO
 RunNic20:466:41---
2139
FÜRSTE, JÜRGEN
 ULV Wolfsburg21:066:48+0:20
3494
WIESSNER, ENRICO
 FH Runners Berlin21:096:49+0:23
4287
MAKARINUS, ROBERT
 ASV Sangerhausen21:457:00+0:59
495
DIETRICH, ENRICO
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode21:457:00+0:59
6519
HEDDERICH, THOMAS
 NSV Wernigerode22:197:11+1:33
7208
HUTH, VYTAS
 TC FIKO Rostock e.V.22:297:15+1:43
8230
KLINDER, INGOLF
 Reinbek22:387:18+1:52
9467
TILLENBERG, DANIEL
 SV Rot Schwarz Reddeber Minsleben23:227:32+2:36
10542
HOFMANN, JENS J.
 reifen-in GmbH23:367:36+2:50
11107
ALIG, STEFAN
 Straßberg24:498:00+4:03
12365
RISSIEK, DANIEL
 LG Tus Lügde24:558:02+4:09
13472
UNBEHAUN, MARTIN
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode25:228:10+4:36
14167
GRILLOT, JONATHAN
 Celle25:308:13+4:44
15304
MERKEL, ALEXANDER
 Bernau bei Berlin25:348:14+4:48
16134
FRITSCHE, RENÉ
 Bernburg25:438:17+4:57
17337
PETZER, STEVEN
 ASSELN E.C. BRAUNSCHWEIG25:528:20+5:06
18126
FRACZYK, MARIUSZ
 Laatzen26:298:32+5:43
19557
STOLTE, NICO
 Lübeck27:438:56+6:57
20209
ISSELHORST, CHRISTIAN
 Dortmund27:569:00+7:10
21522
JOHN, MICHA
 Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt28:179:07+7:31
21282
MAHLKE, RENÉ
 TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst28:179:07+7:31
23281
LUTHER, MATHIAS
 Magdeburger Laufkultur 08 e.V.28:569:20+8:10
24520
HOFEMEIER, FLORIAN
 Braunschweig29:279:30+8:41
2536
ALB, KRISTIAN
 Hannover29:469:36+9:00
2654
BECKER, STEFAN
 TSV 1900 Königshütte30:159:45+9:29
27324
BACHMANN, NICO
 Kyffhäuserberglauf30:319:50+9:45
28194
HESSE, CHRISTIAN
 TSV Schloß-Neuhaus30:589:59+10:12
29105
DRESSLER, CHRISTOPH
 Melsungen31:2510:08+10:39
30534
SPIEKERMANN, TIM
 Jade32:0410:20+11:18
31242
KRAUS, CHRISTOPH
 Lohne32:2910:28+11:43
32314
MÖNICH, THOMAS
 Ganderkesee32:4110:32+11:55
33367
ROBERTSON, SAMUEL
 Hamburg33:0310:39+12:17
3469
BOROWIAK, MATTHIAS
 Magdeburg35:2211:24+14:36
35471
UJVARI, DANIEL
 Wernigerode36:3011:46+15:44
36335
PATEJDL, ROBERT
 Düsseldorf37:5212:12+17:06
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1322
MURMANN, JÜRGEN
 Gießen19:536:24---
2301
MEINS, JESPER
 Dänische Nationalmannschaft20:046:28+0:11
3201
HOLLAND, MARCEL
 NSV Wernigerode21:006:46+1:07
4482
WALDHAUS, UWE
 SV Werder Bremen22:107:09+2:17
5463
THIES, RAPHAEL
 Göttinger22:377:17+2:44
6553
CABAK, GUIDO
 Harzer Teufel22:507:21+2:57
7391
SCHIMMER, TORSTEN
 Team Trüffeli22:577:24+3:04
8319
MÜLLER, HOLGER
 Braunschweig23:557:42+4:02
9368
RÖDER, FABIAN
 RADWERK Racing Wernigerode24:217:51+4:28
10454
SZIDAT, MARTEN
 LG SV Werder Bremen/ Marinestützpunktkommando Ecke24:317:54+4:38
11104
BAECKE, SEBASTIAN
 RiEMER-MTC24:347:55+4:41
12441
STIENS, DOMINIK
 LG Volldampf Clarholz24:447:58+4:51
1385
CÄSAR, CHRISTIAN
 Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode25:078:06+5:14
14532
RUHE, STEFFEN
 Goslar25:158:08+5:22
1566
BÖMEKE, ALEXANDER
 Duderstadt25:378:15+5:44
16235
KNAUER, DANIEL
 Brockenlaufverein25:448:18+5:51
17408
SCHNEIDER, DANIEL
 Halle (Saale)25:588:22+6:05
18508
ZIMMERMANN, TINO
 RADWERK Racing Wernigerode26:168:28+6:23
1983
BURMEISTER, MATHIAS
 Deine Mudda Hannover26:298:32+6:36
20333
PAHNKE, ANDREAS
 Berlin26:308:32+6:37
2178
FRIEBE, TORSTEN
 Team Oberhavel26:338:33+6:40
21178
HALBEDEL, SVEN
 Wernigerode26:338:33+6:40
23339
POHL, MARIAN
 Nix tun kann Jeder26:378:35+6:44
24465
THOMAS, DANIEL
 Quedlinburg27:098:45+7:16
25531
RICHTER, MICHAEL
 Hannover27:168:47+7:23
26327
BEISER, MARCUS
 Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt27:589:01+8:05
27551
KEUNE-LINGEL, CHRISTIAN
 SV Darlingerode/Drübeck28:129:05+8:19
28386
SCHAPER, CHRISTIAN
 Dänischenhagen28:149:06+8:21
29347
RAMLI, LEE
 Braunschweig28:259:09+8:32
30164
GOLEMBOWSKI, OLIVER
 Jena28:559:19+9:02
31387
SCHEITHAUER, JÖRG
 Frankfurt am Main29:079:23+9:14
32273
LIEB, ALEXANDER
 DAV Sektion Halle/Saale29:089:23+9:15
3382
BÜCHNER, MATTHIAS
 KaMaToMi30:079:42+10:14
34345
PUTH, GEORG
 No Meat Athlete30:089:43+10:15
35265
LANGNER, MATTHIAS
 Hannover Runners30:099:43+10:16
36527
MATTHIES, MARCO
 LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel30:129:44+10:19
37350
REHBOCK, VOLKER
 Bad Nenndorf30:149:45+10:21
38162
GOEDECKE, SEBASTIAN
 Bonn31:0310:00+11:10
39382
SCHÄFER, ANDREAS
 Hermsdorf31:1010:03+11:17
4065
BOLDT, MATHIAS
 Strandläufer31:2510:08+11:32
41159
GLODEK, RONNY
 Berlin31:4210:13+11:49
42135
FROMME, STEFAN
 Jeßnitz31:5510:17+12:02
43144
GARN, TOM
 SILVERBACKS Harz32:1010:22+12:17
44406
SCHMIDT, SWEN
 Straßberg32:2010:25+12:27
45176
HAASE, ANDRE
 Kalefeld32:2710:28+12:34
46525
LAUE, TINO
 Kissenbrück33:0410:40+13:11
4767
BORKOWSKI, JAN
 TTC Concordia Welsleben33:2010:45+13:27