Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Ilsestein (4.10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 957 | HERSCHELMANN, DIETMAR | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 37:32 | 6.55 | --- | |
2 | 968 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | TSV Bredelem | 45:31 | 5.40 | +7:59 | |
3 | 966 | MICHALUKI, WOLFGANG | Eintracht Halberstadt | 46:34 | 5.28 | +9:02 | |
4 | 956 | HEIDE, STEPHAN | Löwenläufer Braunschweig | 47:18 | 5.20 | +9:46 | |
5 | 911 | SCHOPP, MICHAEL | Die Eggesprinter | 48:48 | 5.04 | +11:16 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 967 | MÜLLER, PETRA | Die Eggesprinter | 34:09 | 7.20 | --- | |
2 | 965 | LEKSCHAS, MARLEN | SV Blau Gelb 1920 Ausleben e.V. | 38:45 | 6.35 | +4:36 | |
3 | 951 | BEDEMANN, ANKE | Ziltendorf | 40:52 | 6.02 | +6:43 | |
4 | 953 | ERMISCH, ELLA | BSG Avacon | 44:55 | 5.48 | +10:46 | |
4 | 954 | HABERLAND, UNDINE | BSG Avacon | 44:55 | 5.48 | +10:46 | |
6 | 974 | RACKOWITZ, JESSICA | Hildesheim | 47:15 | 5.21 | +13:06 | |
7 | 975 | WELLGE, KERSTIN | Hildesheim | 47:16 | 5.20 | +13:07 | |
8 | 955 | HEIDE, BIANCA | Löwenläufer Braunschweig | 47:18 | 5.20 | +13:09 | |
9 | 973 | WITTHÖFT, ANETTE | Rodenbek | 48:35 | 5.06 | +14:26 | |
9 | 977 | SCHULZ, IRIS | Flintbek | 48:35 | 5.06 | +14:26 | |
11 | 976 | SCHOPP, MONIKA | SV Brenkhausen | 48:48 | 5.04 | +14:39 | |
12 | 963 | KÜHNE, ULRIKE | Cottbus | 52:50 | 4.66 | +18:41 | |
13 | 969 | NOACK, RAMONA | Cottbus | 52:51 | 4.65 | +18:42 | |
14 | 958 | HERZOG, MANUELA | Cottbus | 52:59 | 4.64 | +18:50 | |
2. 阶段: Loddenke (2.20 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 957 | HERSCHELMANN, DIETMAR | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 17:34 | 7.51 | --- | |
2 | 966 | MICHALUKI, WOLFGANG | Eintracht Halberstadt | 19:44 | 6.69 | +2:10 | |
3 | 968 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | TSV Bredelem | 21:11 | 6.23 | +3:37 | |
4 | 956 | HEIDE, STEPHAN | Löwenläufer Braunschweig | 23:26 | 5.63 | +5:52 | |
5 | 911 | SCHOPP, MICHAEL | Die Eggesprinter | 28:07 | 4.69 | +10:33 | |
6 | 959 | JENSEN, BJARNE | Odense | 44:16 | 2.98 | +26:42 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 967 | MÜLLER, PETRA | Die Eggesprinter | 15:48 | 8.35 | --- | |
2 | 965 | LEKSCHAS, MARLEN | SV Blau Gelb 1920 Ausleben e.V. | 17:26 | 7.57 | +1:38 | |
3 | 951 | BEDEMANN, ANKE | Ziltendorf | 20:24 | 6.47 | +4:36 | |
4 | 955 | HEIDE, BIANCA | Löwenläufer Braunschweig | 23:26 | 5.63 | +7:38 | |
5 | 973 | WITTHÖFT, ANETTE | Rodenbek | 24:44 | 5.34 | +8:56 | |
5 | 977 | SCHULZ, IRIS | Flintbek | 24:44 | 5.34 | +8:56 | |
7 | 953 | ERMISCH, ELLA | BSG Avacon | 25:41 | 5.14 | +9:53 | |
8 | 954 | HABERLAND, UNDINE | BSG Avacon | 25:42 | 5.14 | +9:54 | |
9 | 958 | HERZOG, MANUELA | Cottbus | 27:13 | 4.85 | +11:25 | |
10 | 969 | NOACK, RAMONA | Cottbus | 27:21 | 4.83 | +11:33 | |
11 | 963 | KÜHNE, ULRIKE | Cottbus | 27:22 | 4.82 | +11:34 | |
12 | 976 | SCHOPP, MONIKA | SV Brenkhausen | 28:08 | 4.69 | +12:20 | |
13 | 975 | WELLGE, KERSTIN | Hildesheim | 31:57 | 4.13 | +16:09 | |
13 | 974 | RACKOWITZ, JESSICA | Hildesheim | 31:57 | 4.13 | +16:09 | |
15 | 970 | PETERSEN, SVARGO | Odense | 44:15 | 2.98 | +28:27 | |
3. 阶段: Ilsenburg/Markt (3.30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 957 | HERSCHELMANN, DIETMAR | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 27:29 | 7.20 | --- | |
2 | 966 | MICHALUKI, WOLFGANG | Eintracht Halberstadt | 28:47 | 6.88 | +1:18 | |
3 | 968 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | TSV Bredelem | 32:27 | 6.10 | +4:58 | |
4 | 956 | HEIDE, STEPHAN | Löwenläufer Braunschweig | 35:18 | 5.61 | +7:49 | |
5 | 911 | SCHOPP, MICHAEL | Die Eggesprinter | 36:24 | 5.44 | +8:55 | |
6 | 959 | JENSEN, BJARNE | Odense | 1:27:03 | 2.27 | +59:34 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 967 | MÜLLER, PETRA | Die Eggesprinter | 23:35 | 8.40 | --- | |
2 | 965 | LEKSCHAS, MARLEN | SV Blau Gelb 1920 Ausleben e.V. | 27:57 | 7.08 | +4:22 | |
3 | 951 | BEDEMANN, ANKE | Ziltendorf | 28:44 | 6.89 | +5:09 | |
4 | 963 | KÜHNE, ULRIKE | Cottbus | 31:21 | 6.32 | +7:46 | |
5 | 969 | NOACK, RAMONA | Cottbus | 31:23 | 6.31 | +7:48 | |
6 | 958 | HERZOG, MANUELA | Cottbus | 31:24 | 6.31 | +7:49 | |
7 | 973 | WITTHÖFT, ANETTE | Rodenbek | 32:55 | 6.02 | +9:20 | |
7 | 977 | SCHULZ, IRIS | Flintbek | 32:55 | 6.02 | +9:20 | |
9 | 954 | HABERLAND, UNDINE | BSG Avacon | 33:53 | 5.84 | +10:18 | |
10 | 953 | ERMISCH, ELLA | BSG Avacon | 33:54 | 5.84 | +10:19 | |
11 | 975 | WELLGE, KERSTIN | Hildesheim | 34:56 | 5.67 | +11:21 | |
12 | 974 | RACKOWITZ, JESSICA | Hildesheim | 34:57 | 5.67 | +11:22 | |
13 | 955 | HEIDE, BIANCA | Löwenläufer Braunschweig | 35:17 | 5.61 | +11:42 | |
14 | 976 | SCHOPP, MONIKA | SV Brenkhausen | 36:23 | 5.44 | +12:48 | |
15 | 970 | PETERSEN, SVARGO | Odense | 1:26:51 | 2.28 | +1:03:16 |