SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

50. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 04.09.2021

50. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 04.09.2021

 

Results 50. Brockenlauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind

1. Stage: Ilsestein (4.10 km)

Männer
1957
HERSCHELMANN, Dietmar

GER
Skiverein Hasselfelde37:326.55---
2968
NIKULSKI, Jürgen

GER
TSV Bredelem45:315.40+7:59
3966
MICHALUKI, Wolfgang

GER
Eintracht Halberstadt46:345.28+9:02
4956
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer Braunschweig47:185.20+9:46
5911
SCHOPP, Michael

GER
Die Eggesprinter48:485.04+11:16
Frauen
1967
MÜLLER, Petra

GER
Die Eggesprinter34:097.20---
2965
LEKSCHAS, Marlen

GER
SV Blau Gelb 1920 Ausleben e.V.38:456.35+4:36
3951
BEDEMANN, Anke

GER
Ziltendorf40:526.02+6:43
4953
ERMISCH, Ella

GER
BSG Avacon44:555.48+10:46
4954
HABERLAND, Undine

GER
BSG Avacon44:555.48+10:46
6974
RACKOWITZ, Jessica

GER
Hildesheim47:155.21+13:06
7975
WELLGE, Kerstin

GER
Hildesheim47:165.20+13:07
8955
HEIDE, Bianca

GER
Löwenläufer Braunschweig47:185.20+13:09
9977
SCHULZ, Iris

GER
Flintbek48:355.06+14:26
9973
WITTHÖFT, Anette

GER
Rodenbek48:355.06+14:26
11976
SCHOPP, Monika

GER
SV Brenkhausen48:485.04+14:39
12963
KÜHNE, Ulrike

GER
Cottbus52:504.66+18:41
13969
NOACK, Ramona

GER
Cottbus52:514.65+18:42
14958
HERZOG, Manuela

GER
Cottbus52:594.64+18:50

2. Stage: Loddenke (2.20 km)

Männer
1957
HERSCHELMANN, Dietmar

GER
Skiverein Hasselfelde17:347.51---
2966
MICHALUKI, Wolfgang

GER
Eintracht Halberstadt19:446.69+2:10
3968
NIKULSKI, Jürgen

GER
TSV Bredelem21:116.23+3:37
4956
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer Braunschweig23:265.63+5:52
5911
SCHOPP, Michael

GER
Die Eggesprinter28:074.69+10:33
6959
JENSEN, Bjarne

DEN
Odense44:162.98+26:42
Frauen
1967
MÜLLER, Petra

GER
Die Eggesprinter15:488.35---
2965
LEKSCHAS, Marlen

GER
SV Blau Gelb 1920 Ausleben e.V.17:267.57+1:38
3951
BEDEMANN, Anke

GER
Ziltendorf20:246.47+4:36
4955
HEIDE, Bianca

GER
Löwenläufer Braunschweig23:265.63+7:38
5977
SCHULZ, Iris

GER
Flintbek24:445.34+8:56
5973
WITTHÖFT, Anette

GER
Rodenbek24:445.34+8:56
7953
ERMISCH, Ella

GER
BSG Avacon25:415.14+9:53
8954
HABERLAND, Undine

GER
BSG Avacon25:425.14+9:54
9958
HERZOG, Manuela

GER
Cottbus27:134.85+11:25
10969
NOACK, Ramona

GER
Cottbus27:214.83+11:33
11963
KÜHNE, Ulrike

GER
Cottbus27:224.82+11:34
12976
SCHOPP, Monika

GER
SV Brenkhausen28:084.69+12:20
13975
WELLGE, Kerstin

GER
Hildesheim31:574.13+16:09
13974
RACKOWITZ, Jessica

GER
Hildesheim31:574.13+16:09
15970
PETERSEN, Svargo

DEN
Odense44:152.98+28:27

3. Stage: Ilsenburg/Markt (3.30 km)

Männer
1957
HERSCHELMANN, Dietmar

GER
Skiverein Hasselfelde27:297.20---
2966
MICHALUKI, Wolfgang

GER
Eintracht Halberstadt28:476.88+1:18
3968
NIKULSKI, Jürgen

GER
TSV Bredelem32:276.10+4:58
4956
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer Braunschweig35:185.61+7:49
5911
SCHOPP, Michael

GER
Die Eggesprinter36:245.44+8:55
6959
JENSEN, Bjarne

DEN
Odense1:27:032.27+59:34
Frauen
1967
MÜLLER, Petra

GER
Die Eggesprinter23:358.40---
2965
LEKSCHAS, Marlen

GER
SV Blau Gelb 1920 Ausleben e.V.27:577.08+4:22
3951
BEDEMANN, Anke

GER
Ziltendorf28:446.89+5:09
4963
KÜHNE, Ulrike

GER
Cottbus31:216.32+7:46
5969
NOACK, Ramona

GER
Cottbus31:236.31+7:48
6958
HERZOG, Manuela

GER
Cottbus31:246.31+7:49
7977
SCHULZ, Iris

GER
Flintbek32:556.02+9:20
7973
WITTHÖFT, Anette

GER
Rodenbek32:556.02+9:20
9954
HABERLAND, Undine

GER
BSG Avacon33:535.84+10:18
10953
ERMISCH, Ella

GER
BSG Avacon33:545.84+10:19
11975
WELLGE, Kerstin

GER
Hildesheim34:565.67+11:21
12974
RACKOWITZ, Jessica

GER
Hildesheim34:575.67+11:22
13955
HEIDE, Bianca

GER
Löwenläufer Braunschweig35:175.61+11:42
14976
SCHOPP, Monika

GER
SV Brenkhausen36:235.44+12:48
15970
PETERSEN, Svargo

DEN
Odense1:26:512.28+1:03:16