Enduro X Race | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RZ 1 | ||||||
Elite Men (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 5 | LUKASIK, SLAWOMIR | Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team | 2:25.15 | --- | |
2 | 1 | MYSIK, MILAN | TREK KUR Enduro | 2:31.83 | +0:06.68 | |
3 | 3 | BLÁHA, VOJTĚCH | Actofive - Bikestrike | 2:34.00 | +0:08.85 | |
4 | 7 | ŘÍHA, JAKUB | N1 TEAM | 2:35.94 | +0:10.79 | |
5 | 2 | TEJCHMAN, PŘEMEK | Qayron Factory Team | 2:36.42 | +0:11.27 | |
6 | 18 | JANSER, ROBIN | Swiss Enduro Team | 2:38.66 | +0:13.51 | |
7 | 15 | SZYMCZUK, ŁUKASZ | Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych | 2:39.41 | +0:14.26 | |
8 | 6 | KRÁL, ANTONÍN | Kellys factory | 2:40.10 | +0:14.95 | |
9 | 19 | LINDNER, KEVIN | ShredERZ | 2:40.45 | +0:15.30 | |
10 | 4 | ADAMI, MAXIM | Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team | 2:40.59 | +0:15.44 | |
11 | 23 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | Jenbike | 2:42.60 | +0:17.45 | |
12 | 12 | VOTH, LAURIN | Propain Factory Enduro | 2:43.50 | +0:18.35 | |
13 | 17 | POKŠTEFL, MICHAL | Kola bbm | 2:44.35 | +0:19.20 | |
14 | 25 | SCHREITER, ERIK | CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg | 2:44.88 | +0:19.73 | |
15 | 20 | REIMANN, ERIK | ShredERZ | 2:45.75 | +0:20.60 | |
16 | 8 | MIHALKOVITS, PETER | Bold Cycles | 2:46.14 | +0:20.99 | |
17 | 43 | ZADÁK, DAVID | Cykloteam Ostrov | 2:46.60 | +0:21.45 | |
18 | 38 | ODZIOMEK, OLAF | Dartmoor Enduro Team | 2:48.96 | +0:23.81 | |
19 | 33 | ANDERSEN, MADS BO | 2:49.80 | +0:24.65 | ||
19 | 39 | MORAWSKI, FILIP | Top on trail | 2:49.80 | +0:24.65 | |
21 | 45 | CHRIST, JAN | Mountainbike Club Konstanz | 2:50.19 | +0:25.04 | |
22 | 13 | MOUDRÝ, VOJTĚCH | TREK KUR TEAM | 2:51.45 | +0:26.30 | |
23 | 9 | KÖSTLER, ANDREAS | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 2:52.46 | +0:27.31 | |
24 | 30 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 2:53.08 | +0:27.93 | |
25 | 44 | MÖHWALD, JONAS | TV Waldsassen | 2:53.25 | +0:28.10 | |
26 | 29 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | 2:53.43 | +0:28.28 | ||
27 | 46 | SCHNETTLER, CHRISTOPH FELIX | MTB Freiburg e.V. | 2:54.77 | +0:29.62 | |
28 | 10 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing | 2:55.33 | +0:30.18 | |
29 | 27 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SV Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:56.70 | +0:31.55 | |
30 | 36 | SCHWENK, ROBERT | 2:59.50 | +0:34.35 | ||
31 | 35 | OTT, LINUS | SSV Aalen | 2:59.93 | +0:34.78 | |
32 | 31 | HÄRING, SIMON | SV- Ravensburg | 3:01.92 | +0:36.77 | |
33 | 34 | HARTMANN, MARKUS | DMK Enduro | 3:04.48 | +0:39.33 | |
34 | 28 | WARTENA, LENHARD | Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:05.04 | +0:39.89 | |
35 | 21 | FICKELSCHEER, ERIK | Crossworx RADT | 3:05.67 | +0:40.52 | |
36 | 37 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Biller Bikes | 3:08.75 | +0:43.60 | |
37 | 41 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 3:12.17 | +0:47.02 | |
38 | 32 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | AMOKbikers | 3:12.75 | +0:47.60 | |
39 | 82 | TRAEGER, BASTIAN | 3:16.77 | +0:51.62 | ||
40 | 24 | GOINAR, RUBEN | CrossWorx-Cycles | 3:17.66 | +0:52.51 | |
41 | 16 | WAGNER, RAPHAEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 3:19.65 | +0:54.50 | |
42 | 26 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | TV Hegensberg | 3:21.18 | +0:56.03 | |
43 | 48 | HAAS, MARKUS | 3:23.29 | +0:58.14 | ||
44 | 40 | DOLEJŠ, VOJTĚCH | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 3:23.56 | +0:58.41 | |
45 | 22 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:31.70 | +1:06.55 | |
46 | 14 | MÍKA, ANTONÍN | Fami Truhlářství | 3:45.65 | +1:20.50 | |
47 | 47 | SKIBA, KAROL | 3:47.91 | +1:22.76 | ||
48 | 49 | KINKOR, ONDŘEJ | 4:08.24 | +1:43.09 | ||
Elite Women (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 84 | PRUDKOVA, BARBORA | Multicraft MTB Team | 2:57.50 | --- | |
2 | 83 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Ibis Factory Racing | 2:59.21 | +0:01.71 | |
3 | 87 | NESTLEROVÁ, FEJOLA ŠTĚPÁNKA | 3:19.75 | +0:22.25 | ||
4 | 90 | BALÍKOVÁ, PAVLA | barneycycle.cz | 3:21.35 | +0:23.85 | |
5 | 85 | ARNDT, LENAA | Ibis Fidlock Racing | 3:21.48 | +0:23.98 | |
6 | 88 | THOMSEN, SANDRA BOHN | 3:34.10 | +0:36.60 | ||
7 | 89 | POCZWARDOWSKA, KAROLINA | 3:45.29 | +0:47.79 | ||
8 | 86 | POPOVOVÁ, NATÁLIE | Kings Cycles | 4:02.80 | +1:05.30 | |
Masters Men (35+ years) | ||||||
1 | 62 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 2:42.95 | --- | ||
2 | 52 | VANER, JAN | Trek kur enduro | 2:46.25 | +0:03.30 | |
3 | 66 | ŽILÁK, FRANTIŠEK | Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz | 2:46.75 | +0:03.80 | |
4 | 69 | FRENK, PETR | PROTOCYCLES | 2:48.61 | +0:05.66 | |
5 | 81 | CASKA, IVO | 2:53.84 | +0:10.89 | ||
6 | 75 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | RC Conc 86 München | 2:56.46 | +0:13.51 | |
7 | 57 | KULHAVÝ, RADEK | Flowcycles team | 2:57.81 | +0:14.86 | |
8 | 50 | OUDES, PAVEL | Kolotoč Kašperské Hory | 2:58.50 | +0:15.55 | |
9 | 78 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | 2:58.89 | +0:15.94 | ||
10 | 59 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | Racingteam Stabo | 3:02.54 | +0:19.59 | |
11 | 64 | JAKOBSEN, GLENN | DMK Enduro | 3:06.56 | +0:23.61 | |
12 | 56 | DOŠKÁŘ, PETR | 3:07.35 | +0:24.40 | ||
13 | 74 | VILÁNEK, ALEŠ | Bike Area Zadov Team | 3:09.53 | +0:26.58 | |
14 | 60 | KNARR, JÖRG | 3:10.35 | +0:27.40 | ||
15 | 54 | ČIVIŠ, MICHAL | eMsport Slaný | 3:12.59 | +0:29.64 | |
16 | 72 | KRAUSE, MAX | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 3:18.87 | +0:35.92 | |
17 | 55 | FOJT, PETR | R2 Ride Your Race | 3:21.70 | +0:38.75 | |
18 | 51 | MATOUŠEK, MATĚJ | Shredwear | 3:23.95 | +0:41.00 | |
19 | 79 | FLEISCHMANN, RALF | 3:24.08 | +0:41.13 | ||
20 | 70 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | Compotech Plus s.r.o. | 3:35.37 | +0:52.42 | |
21 | 61 | MAYER, MATTHIAS | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 3:39.06 | +0:56.11 | |
22 | 80 | PAVLÍČEK, RADEK | 3:42.10 | +0:59.15 | ||
23 | 67 | PALA, MARCIN | 3:43.75 | +1:00.80 | ||
24 | 53 | KARBUS, ONDREJ | eMsport Slaný | 3:49.53 | +1:06.58 | |
Masters Men (45+ years) | ||||||
1 | 76 | ČIŽINSKÝ, MILAN | MAD World Racing | 3:02.20 | --- | |
2 | 77 | PAJMA, MARTIN | Gigantic Racing Team | 3:03.72 | +0:01.52 | |
3 | 71 | POKORNÝ, ZBYNĚK | Sušice | 3:05.19 | +0:02.99 | |
4 | 58 | STEJSKAL, ZBYNĚK | VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM | 3:12.17 | +0:09.97 | |
5 | 73 | HAVEL, JAKUB | Bikefactory | 3:18.35 | +0:16.15 | |
6 | 65 | LAUSTSEN, NIKOLAJ | 3:19.83 | +0:17.63 | ||
7 | 68 | MAYER, BORIS | 3:39.33 | +0:37.13 | ||
8 | 63 | BUENGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 3:57.25 | +0:55.05 | |
U 21 Men (17-20 years) | ||||||
1 | 103 | PIVNIČKA, JAKUB | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 2:40.05 | --- | |
2 | 109 | MAXA, ADAM | PTBshop.cz | 2:43.35 | +0:03.30 | |
3 | 104 | FIEDLER, ZDENĚK | Čistý sport | 2:44.29 | +0:04.24 | |
4 | 97 | BUENGEN, LARS HENRIK | Swiss Enduro Team | 2:45.65 | +0:05.60 | |
5 | 91 | FUCHS, PETER | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 2:47.42 | +0:07.37 | |
6 | 110 | DRAGOUN, VÁCLAV | COPR TJ Přeštice | 2:47.65 | +0:07.60 | |
7 | 95 | WEIHING, LEON | 2:48.05 | +0:08.00 | ||
8 | 102 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TVH Radsport | 2:54.64 | +0:14.59 | |
9 | 98 | ALBER, LENNARD | Procraft Racing Team | 2:55.95 | +0:15.90 | |
10 | 107 | SOJKA, ADAM | 2:56.53 | +0:16.48 | ||
11 | 100 | VLASKOVAC, BEN | Bayeride | 2:57.71 | +0:17.66 | |
12 | 101 | GÄNSLER, BEN | TV Hegensberg | 2:59.06 | +0:19.01 | |
13 | 108 | PAVEK, MATYAS | Sred lab | 3:01.65 | +0:21.60 | |
14 | 106 | METZLER, TIM | 3:03.53 | +0:23.48 | ||
15 | 105 | VLAS, JAKUB | Kolofix - Reclino racing team | 3:06.53 | +0:26.48 | |
16 | 99 | KARLÍK, FILIP | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 3:16.87 | +0:36.82 | |
17 | 96 | WESTPHAL, FLORIAN | Racingteam Stabo | 3:19.47 | +0:39.42 | |
18 | 93 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:20.50 | +0:40.45 | |
19 | 94 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:48.73 | +1:08.68 | |
RZ 2 | ||||||
Elite Men (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 5 | LUKASIK, SLAWOMIR | Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team | 2:06.33 | --- | |
2 | 3 | BLÁHA, VOJTĚCH | Actofive - Bikestrike | 2:13.44 | +0:07.11 | |
3 | 7 | ŘÍHA, JAKUB | N1 TEAM | 2:14.00 | +0:07.67 | |
4 | 1 | MYSIK, MILAN | TREK KUR Enduro | 2:14.46 | +0:08.13 | |
5 | 2 | TEJCHMAN, PŘEMEK | Qayron Factory Team | 2:17.11 | +0:10.78 | |
6 | 4 | ADAMI, MAXIM | Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team | 2:18.48 | +0:12.15 | |
7 | 23 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | Jenbike | 2:20.50 | +0:14.17 | |
8 | 19 | LINDNER, KEVIN | ShredERZ | 2:20.55 | +0:14.22 | |
9 | 6 | KRÁL, ANTONÍN | Kellys factory | 2:21.21 | +0:14.88 | |
10 | 15 | SZYMCZUK, ŁUKASZ | Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych | 2:21.48 | +0:15.15 | |
11 | 18 | JANSER, ROBIN | Swiss Enduro Team | 2:22.61 | +0:16.28 | |
12 | 17 | POKŠTEFL, MICHAL | Kola bbm | 2:23.62 | +0:17.29 | |
13 | 30 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 2:24.12 | +0:17.79 | |
14 | 44 | MÖHWALD, JONAS | TV Waldsassen | 2:25.81 | +0:19.48 | |
15 | 8 | MIHALKOVITS, PETER | Bold Cycles | 2:26.45 | +0:20.12 | |
16 | 25 | SCHREITER, ERIK | CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg | 2:26.84 | +0:20.51 | |
17 | 38 | ODZIOMEK, OLAF | Dartmoor Enduro Team | 2:27.04 | +0:20.71 | |
18 | 12 | VOTH, LAURIN | Propain Factory Enduro | 2:27.20 | +0:20.87 | |
19 | 43 | ZADÁK, DAVID | Cykloteam Ostrov | 2:27.62 | +0:21.29 | |
20 | 20 | REIMANN, ERIK | ShredERZ | 2:27.93 | +0:21.60 | |
21 | 47 | SKIBA, KAROL | 2:28.75 | +0:22.42 | ||
22 | 33 | ANDERSEN, MADS BO | 2:29.19 | +0:22.86 | ||
23 | 13 | MOUDRÝ, VOJTĚCH | TREK KUR TEAM | 2:29.98 | +0:23.65 | |
24 | 36 | SCHWENK, ROBERT | 2:30.90 | +0:24.57 | ||
25 | 21 | FICKELSCHEER, ERIK | Crossworx RADT | 2:31.35 | +0:25.02 | |
26 | 10 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing | 2:33.00 | +0:26.67 | |
27 | 39 | MORAWSKI, FILIP | Top on trail | 2:33.35 | +0:27.02 | |
28 | 9 | KÖSTLER, ANDREAS | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 2:34.00 | +0:27.67 | |
29 | 46 | SCHNETTLER, CHRISTOPH FELIX | MTB Freiburg e.V. | 2:34.60 | +0:28.27 | |
30 | 27 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SV Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:35.25 | +0:28.92 | |
31 | 35 | OTT, LINUS | SSV Aalen | 2:37.71 | +0:31.38 | |
32 | 29 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | 2:38.01 | +0:31.68 | ||
33 | 34 | HARTMANN, MARKUS | DMK Enduro | 2:39.21 | +0:32.88 | |
34 | 28 | WARTENA, LENHARD | Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:39.50 | +0:33.17 | |
35 | 37 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Biller Bikes | 2:43.92 | +0:37.59 | |
36 | 45 | CHRIST, JAN | Mountainbike Club Konstanz | 2:46.06 | +0:39.73 | |
37 | 31 | HÄRING, SIMON | SV- Ravensburg | 2:46.24 | +0:39.91 | |
38 | 32 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | AMOKbikers | 2:48.33 | +0:42.00 | |
39 | 41 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 2:53.37 | +0:47.04 | |
40 | 16 | WAGNER, RAPHAEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 2:54.25 | +0:47.92 | |
41 | 82 | TRAEGER, BASTIAN | 2:56.04 | +0:49.71 | ||
42 | 48 | HAAS, MARKUS | 2:57.05 | +0:50.72 | ||
43 | 14 | MÍKA, ANTONÍN | Fami Truhlářství | 2:59.46 | +0:53.13 | |
44 | 24 | GOINAR, RUBEN | CrossWorx-Cycles | 2:59.68 | +0:53.35 | |
45 | 22 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:59.73 | +0:53.40 | |
46 | 26 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | TV Hegensberg | 3:06.81 | +1:00.48 | |
47 | 40 | DOLEJŠ, VOJTĚCH | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 3:13.05 | +1:06.72 | |
48 | 49 | KINKOR, ONDŘEJ | 3:39.53 | +1:33.20 | ||
Elite Women (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 84 | PRUDKOVA, BARBORA | Multicraft MTB Team | 2:35.16 | --- | |
2 | 83 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Ibis Factory Racing | 2:43.23 | +0:08.07 | |
3 | 87 | NESTLEROVÁ, FEJOLA ŠTĚPÁNKA | 2:58.55 | +0:23.39 | ||
4 | 90 | BALÍKOVÁ, PAVLA | barneycycle.cz | 3:01.44 | +0:26.28 | |
5 | 85 | ARNDT, LENAA | Ibis Fidlock Racing | 3:14.40 | +0:39.24 | |
6 | 88 | THOMSEN, SANDRA BOHN | 3:28.02 | +0:52.86 | ||
7 | 89 | POCZWARDOWSKA, KAROLINA | 3:38.75 | +1:03.59 | ||
8 | 86 | POPOVOVÁ, NATÁLIE | Kings Cycles | 3:43.95 | +1:08.79 | |
Masters Men (35+ years) | ||||||
1 | 66 | ŽILÁK, FRANTIŠEK | Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz | 2:28.02 | --- | |
2 | 62 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 2:28.46 | +0:00.44 | ||
3 | 69 | FRENK, PETR | PROTOCYCLES | 2:28.85 | +0:00.83 | |
4 | 52 | VANER, JAN | Trek kur enduro | 2:29.42 | +0:01.40 | |
5 | 75 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | RC Conc 86 München | 2:38.10 | +0:10.08 | |
6 | 81 | CASKA, IVO | 2:38.75 | +0:10.73 | ||
7 | 57 | KULHAVÝ, RADEK | Flowcycles team | 2:38.87 | +0:10.85 | |
8 | 74 | VILÁNEK, ALEŠ | Bike Area Zadov Team | 2:41.05 | +0:13.03 | |
9 | 78 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | 2:41.81 | +0:13.79 | ||
10 | 56 | DOŠKÁŘ, PETR | 2:43.37 | +0:15.35 | ||
11 | 50 | OUDES, PAVEL | Kolotoč Kašperské Hory | 2:44.28 | +0:16.26 | |
12 | 59 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | Racingteam Stabo | 2:44.68 | +0:16.66 | |
13 | 54 | ČIVIŠ, MICHAL | eMsport Slaný | 2:44.78 | +0:16.76 | |
14 | 55 | FOJT, PETR | R2 Ride Your Race | 2:47.77 | +0:19.75 | |
15 | 60 | KNARR, JÖRG | 2:48.52 | +0:20.50 | ||
16 | 64 | JAKOBSEN, GLENN | DMK Enduro | 2:51.25 | +0:23.23 | |
17 | 51 | MATOUŠEK, MATĚJ | Shredwear | 2:55.07 | +0:27.05 | |
18 | 79 | FLEISCHMANN, RALF | 3:02.17 | +0:34.15 | ||
19 | 72 | KRAUSE, MAX | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 3:05.38 | +0:37.36 | |
20 | 80 | PAVLÍČEK, RADEK | 3:11.92 | +0:43.90 | ||
21 | 61 | MAYER, MATTHIAS | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 3:12.19 | +0:44.17 | |
22 | 53 | KARBUS, ONDREJ | eMsport Slaný | 3:14.25 | +0:46.23 | |
23 | 67 | PALA, MARCIN | 3:27.00 | +0:58.98 | ||
24 | 70 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | Compotech Plus s.r.o. | 3:37.68 | +1:09.66 | |
Masters Men (45+ years) | ||||||
1 | 76 | ČIŽINSKÝ, MILAN | MAD World Racing | 2:45.37 | --- | |
2 | 71 | POKORNÝ, ZBYNĚK | Sušice | 2:46.12 | +0:00.75 | |
3 | 77 | PAJMA, MARTIN | Gigantic Racing Team | 2:49.77 | +0:04.40 | |
4 | 65 | LAUSTSEN, NIKOLAJ | 2:52.50 | +0:07.13 | ||
5 | 58 | STEJSKAL, ZBYNĚK | VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM | 2:52.92 | +0:07.55 | |
6 | 73 | HAVEL, JAKUB | Bikefactory | 2:55.41 | +0:10.04 | |
7 | 63 | BUENGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 3:19.30 | +0:33.93 | |
8 | 68 | MAYER, BORIS | 3:33.32 | +0:47.95 | ||
U 21 Men (17-20 years) | ||||||
1 | 103 | PIVNIČKA, JAKUB | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 2:21.12 | --- | |
2 | 109 | MAXA, ADAM | PTBshop.cz | 2:23.77 | +0:02.65 | |
3 | 110 | DRAGOUN, VÁCLAV | COPR TJ Přeštice | 2:24.40 | +0:03.28 | |
4 | 104 | FIEDLER, ZDENĚK | Čistý sport | 2:28.31 | +0:07.19 | |
5 | 97 | BUENGEN, LARS HENRIK | Swiss Enduro Team | 2:29.40 | +0:08.28 | |
6 | 95 | WEIHING, LEON | 2:30.17 | +0:09.05 | ||
7 | 91 | FUCHS, PETER | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 2:30.58 | +0:09.46 | |
8 | 102 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TVH Radsport | 2:31.32 | +0:10.20 | |
9 | 98 | ALBER, LENNARD | Procraft Racing Team | 2:33.15 | +0:12.03 | |
10 | 106 | METZLER, TIM | 2:36.53 | +0:15.41 | ||
11 | 100 | VLASKOVAC, BEN | Bayeride | 2:37.25 | +0:16.13 | |
12 | 105 | VLAS, JAKUB | Kolofix - Reclino racing team | 2:38.70 | +0:17.58 | |
13 | 107 | SOJKA, ADAM | 2:38.85 | +0:17.73 | ||
14 | 108 | PAVEK, MATYAS | Sred lab | 2:42.13 | +0:21.01 | |
15 | 101 | GÄNSLER, BEN | TV Hegensberg | 2:50.54 | +0:29.42 | |
16 | 99 | KARLÍK, FILIP | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 2:53.04 | +0:31.92 | |
17 | 96 | WESTPHAL, FLORIAN | Racingteam Stabo | 3:00.98 | +0:39.86 | |
18 | 94 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:07.59 | +0:46.47 | |
19 | 93 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:09.19 | +0:48.07 | |
RZ 2 总成绩 | ||||||
Elite Men (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 5 | LUKASIK, SLAWOMIR | Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team | 4:31.48 | --- | |
2 | 1 | MYSIK, MILAN | TREK KUR Enduro | 4:46.29 | +0:14.81 | |
3 | 3 | BLÁHA, VOJTĚCH | Actofive - Bikestrike | 4:47.44 | +0:15.96 | |
4 | 7 | ŘÍHA, JAKUB | N1 TEAM | 4:49.94 | +0:18.46 | |
5 | 2 | TEJCHMAN, PŘEMEK | Qayron Factory Team | 4:53.53 | +0:22.05 | |
6 | 4 | ADAMI, MAXIM | Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team | 4:59.07 | +0:27.59 | |
7 | 15 | SZYMCZUK, ŁUKASZ | Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych | 5:00.89 | +0:29.41 | |
8 | 19 | LINDNER, KEVIN | ShredERZ | 5:01.00 | +0:29.52 | |
9 | 18 | JANSER, ROBIN | Swiss Enduro Team | 5:01.27 | +0:29.79 | |
10 | 6 | KRÁL, ANTONÍN | Kellys factory | 5:01.31 | +0:29.83 | |
11 | 23 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | Jenbike | 5:03.10 | +0:31.62 | |
12 | 17 | POKŠTEFL, MICHAL | Kola bbm | 5:07.97 | +0:36.49 | |
13 | 12 | VOTH, LAURIN | Propain Factory Enduro | 5:10.70 | +0:39.22 | |
14 | 25 | SCHREITER, ERIK | CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg | 5:11.72 | +0:40.24 | |
15 | 8 | MIHALKOVITS, PETER | Bold Cycles | 5:12.59 | +0:41.11 | |
16 | 20 | REIMANN, ERIK | ShredERZ | 5:13.68 | +0:42.20 | |
17 | 43 | ZADÁK, DAVID | Cykloteam Ostrov | 5:14.22 | +0:42.74 | |
18 | 38 | ODZIOMEK, OLAF | Dartmoor Enduro Team | 5:16.00 | +0:44.52 | |
19 | 30 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 5:17.20 | +0:45.72 | |
20 | 33 | ANDERSEN, MADS BO | 5:18.99 | +0:47.51 | ||
21 | 13 | MOUDRÝ, VOJTĚCH | TREK KUR TEAM | 5:21.43 | +0:49.95 | |
22 | 39 | MORAWSKI, FILIP | Top on trail | 5:23.15 | +0:51.67 | |
23 | 9 | KÖSTLER, ANDREAS | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 5:26.46 | +0:54.98 | |
24 | 10 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing | 5:28.33 | +0:56.85 | |
25 | 46 | SCHNETTLER, CHRISTOPH FELIX | MTB Freiburg e.V. | 5:29.37 | +0:57.89 | |
26 | 36 | SCHWENK, ROBERT | 5:30.40 | +0:58.92 | ||
27 | 29 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | 5:31.44 | +0:59.96 | ||
28 | 27 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SV Radstudio Innsbruck | 5:31.95 | +1:00.47 | |
29 | 45 | CHRIST, JAN | Mountainbike Club Konstanz | 5:36.25 | +1:04.77 | |
30 | 21 | FICKELSCHEER, ERIK | Crossworx RADT | 5:37.02 | +1:05.54 | |
31 | 35 | OTT, LINUS | SSV Aalen | 5:37.64 | +1:06.16 | |
32 | 34 | HARTMANN, MARKUS | DMK Enduro | 5:43.69 | +1:12.21 | |
33 | 28 | WARTENA, LENHARD | Radstudio Innsbruck | 5:44.54 | +1:13.06 | |
34 | 31 | HÄRING, SIMON | SV- Ravensburg | 5:48.16 | +1:16.68 | |
35 | 37 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Biller Bikes | 5:52.67 | +1:21.19 | |
36 | 32 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | AMOKbikers | 6:01.08 | +1:29.60 | |
37 | 41 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 6:05.54 | +1:34.06 | |
38 | 82 | TRAEGER, BASTIAN | 6:12.81 | +1:41.33 | ||
39 | 16 | WAGNER, RAPHAEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 6:13.90 | +1:42.42 | |
40 | 47 | SKIBA, KAROL | 6:16.66 | +1:45.18 | ||
41 | 24 | GOINAR, RUBEN | CrossWorx-Cycles | 6:17.34 | +1:45.86 | |
42 | 48 | HAAS, MARKUS | 6:20.34 | +1:48.86 | ||
43 | 26 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | TV Hegensberg | 6:27.99 | +1:56.51 | |
44 | 22 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 6:31.43 | +1:59.95 | |
45 | 40 | DOLEJŠ, VOJTĚCH | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 6:36.61 | +2:05.13 | |
46 | 14 | MÍKA, ANTONÍN | Fami Truhlářství | 6:45.11 | +2:13.63 | |
47 | 44 | MÖHWALD, JONAS | TV Waldsassen | 7:19.06 | +2:47.58 | |
48 | 49 | KINKOR, ONDŘEJ | 7:47.77 | +3:16.29 | ||
Elite Women (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 84 | PRUDKOVA, BARBORA | Multicraft MTB Team | 5:32.66 | --- | |
2 | 83 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Ibis Factory Racing | 5:42.44 | +0:09.78 | |
3 | 87 | NESTLEROVÁ, FEJOLA ŠTĚPÁNKA | 6:18.30 | +0:45.64 | ||
4 | 90 | BALÍKOVÁ, PAVLA | barneycycle.cz | 6:22.79 | +0:50.13 | |
5 | 85 | ARNDT, LENAA | Ibis Fidlock Racing | 6:35.88 | +1:03.22 | |
6 | 88 | THOMSEN, SANDRA BOHN | 7:02.12 | +1:29.46 | ||
7 | 89 | POCZWARDOWSKA, KAROLINA | 7:24.04 | +1:51.38 | ||
8 | 86 | POPOVOVÁ, NATÁLIE | Kings Cycles | 7:46.75 | +2:14.09 | |
Masters Men (35+ years) | ||||||
1 | 62 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 5:11.41 | --- | ||
2 | 66 | ŽILÁK, FRANTIŠEK | Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz | 5:14.77 | +0:03.36 | |
3 | 52 | VANER, JAN | Trek kur enduro | 5:15.67 | +0:04.26 | |
4 | 69 | FRENK, PETR | PROTOCYCLES | 5:17.46 | +0:06.05 | |
5 | 81 | CASKA, IVO | 5:32.59 | +0:21.18 | ||
6 | 75 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | RC Conc 86 München | 5:34.56 | +0:23.15 | |
7 | 57 | KULHAVÝ, RADEK | Flowcycles team | 5:36.68 | +0:25.27 | |
8 | 78 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | 5:40.70 | +0:29.29 | ||
9 | 50 | OUDES, PAVEL | Kolotoč Kašperské Hory | 5:42.78 | +0:31.37 | |
10 | 59 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | Racingteam Stabo | 5:47.22 | +0:35.81 | |
11 | 74 | VILÁNEK, ALEŠ | Bike Area Zadov Team | 5:50.58 | +0:39.17 | |
12 | 56 | DOŠKÁŘ, PETR | 5:50.72 | +0:39.31 | ||
13 | 54 | ČIVIŠ, MICHAL | eMsport Slaný | 5:57.37 | +0:45.96 | |
14 | 64 | JAKOBSEN, GLENN | DMK Enduro | 5:57.81 | +0:46.40 | |
15 | 60 | KNARR, JÖRG | 5:58.87 | +0:47.46 | ||
16 | 55 | FOJT, PETR | R2 Ride Your Race | 6:09.47 | +0:58.06 | |
17 | 51 | MATOUŠEK, MATĚJ | Shredwear | 6:19.02 | +1:07.61 | |
18 | 72 | KRAUSE, MAX | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 6:24.25 | +1:12.84 | |
19 | 79 | FLEISCHMANN, RALF | 6:26.25 | +1:14.84 | ||
20 | 61 | MAYER, MATTHIAS | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 6:51.25 | +1:39.84 | |
21 | 80 | PAVLÍČEK, RADEK | 6:54.02 | +1:42.61 | ||
22 | 53 | KARBUS, ONDREJ | eMsport Slaný | 7:03.78 | +1:52.37 | |
23 | 67 | PALA, MARCIN | 7:10.75 | +1:59.34 | ||
24 | 70 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | Compotech Plus s.r.o. | 7:13.05 | +2:01.64 | |
Masters Men (45+ years) | ||||||
1 | 76 | ČIŽINSKÝ, MILAN | MAD World Racing | 5:47.57 | --- | |
2 | 71 | POKORNÝ, ZBYNĚK | Sušice | 5:51.31 | +0:03.74 | |
3 | 77 | PAJMA, MARTIN | Gigantic Racing Team | 5:53.49 | +0:05.92 | |
4 | 58 | STEJSKAL, ZBYNĚK | VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM | 6:05.09 | +0:17.52 | |
5 | 65 | LAUSTSEN, NIKOLAJ | 6:12.33 | +0:24.76 | ||
6 | 73 | HAVEL, JAKUB | Bikefactory | 6:13.76 | +0:26.19 | |
7 | 68 | MAYER, BORIS | 7:12.65 | +1:25.08 | ||
8 | 63 | BUENGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 7:16.55 | +1:28.98 | |
U 21 Men (17-20 years) | ||||||
1 | 109 | MAXA, ADAM | PTBshop.cz | 5:07.12 | --- | |
2 | 110 | DRAGOUN, VÁCLAV | COPR TJ Přeštice | 5:12.05 | +0:04.93 | |
3 | 104 | FIEDLER, ZDENĚK | Čistý sport | 5:12.60 | +0:05.48 | |
4 | 97 | BUENGEN, LARS HENRIK | Swiss Enduro Team | 5:15.05 | +0:07.93 | |
5 | 91 | FUCHS, PETER | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 5:18.00 | +0:10.88 | |
6 | 95 | WEIHING, LEON | 5:18.22 | +0:11.10 | ||
7 | 102 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TVH Radsport | 5:25.96 | +0:18.84 | |
8 | 98 | ALBER, LENNARD | Procraft Racing Team | 5:29.10 | +0:21.98 | |
9 | 100 | VLASKOVAC, BEN | Bayeride | 5:34.96 | +0:27.84 | |
10 | 107 | SOJKA, ADAM | 5:35.38 | +0:28.26 | ||
11 | 106 | METZLER, TIM | 5:40.06 | +0:32.94 | ||
12 | 108 | PAVEK, MATYAS | Sred lab | 5:43.78 | +0:36.66 | |
13 | 105 | VLAS, JAKUB | Kolofix - Reclino racing team | 5:45.23 | +0:38.11 | |
14 | 101 | GÄNSLER, BEN | TV Hegensberg | 5:49.60 | +0:42.48 | |
15 | 99 | KARLÍK, FILIP | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 6:09.91 | +1:02.79 | |
16 | 96 | WESTPHAL, FLORIAN | Racingteam Stabo | 6:20.45 | +1:13.33 | |
17 | 93 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 6:29.69 | +1:22.57 | |
18 | 94 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 6:56.32 | +1:49.20 | |
19 | 103 | PIVNIČKA, JAKUB | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 7:01.17 | +1:54.05 | |
RZ 3 | ||||||
Elite Men (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 5 | LUKASIK, SLAWOMIR | Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team | 3:54.05 | --- | |
2 | 3 | BLÁHA, VOJTĚCH | Actofive - Bikestrike | 3:59.60 | +0:05.55 | |
3 | 1 | MYSIK, MILAN | TREK KUR Enduro | 4:00.75 | +0:06.70 | |
4 | 6 | KRÁL, ANTONÍN | Kellys factory | 4:06.48 | +0:12.43 | |
5 | 7 | ŘÍHA, JAKUB | N1 TEAM | 4:11.08 | +0:17.03 | |
6 | 12 | VOTH, LAURIN | Propain Factory Enduro | 4:12.75 | +0:18.70 | |
7 | 15 | SZYMCZUK, ŁUKASZ | Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych | 4:13.66 | +0:19.61 | |
8 | 18 | JANSER, ROBIN | Swiss Enduro Team | 4:15.24 | +0:21.19 | |
9 | 19 | LINDNER, KEVIN | ShredERZ | 4:16.36 | +0:22.31 | |
10 | 4 | ADAMI, MAXIM | Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team | 4:16.60 | +0:22.55 | |
11 | 17 | POKŠTEFL, MICHAL | Kola bbm | 4:17.06 | +0:23.01 | |
12 | 23 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | Jenbike | 4:18.10 | +0:24.05 | |
13 | 13 | MOUDRÝ, VOJTĚCH | TREK KUR TEAM | 4:18.63 | +0:24.58 | |
14 | 8 | MIHALKOVITS, PETER | Bold Cycles | 4:19.26 | +0:25.21 | |
15 | 44 | MÖHWALD, JONAS | TV Waldsassen | 4:20.18 | +0:26.13 | |
16 | 43 | ZADÁK, DAVID | Cykloteam Ostrov | 4:21.64 | +0:27.59 | |
17 | 33 | ANDERSEN, MADS BO | 4:22.70 | +0:28.65 | ||
18 | 30 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 4:24.98 | +0:30.93 | |
19 | 38 | ODZIOMEK, OLAF | Dartmoor Enduro Team | 4:27.02 | +0:32.97 | |
20 | 39 | MORAWSKI, FILIP | Top on trail | 4:29.40 | +0:35.35 | |
21 | 45 | CHRIST, JAN | Mountainbike Club Konstanz | 4:30.17 | +0:36.12 | |
22 | 36 | SCHWENK, ROBERT | 4:31.28 | +0:37.23 | ||
23 | 29 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | 4:32.57 | +0:38.52 | ||
24 | 35 | OTT, LINUS | SSV Aalen | 4:33.92 | +0:39.87 | |
25 | 34 | HARTMANN, MARKUS | DMK Enduro | 4:34.29 | +0:40.24 | |
26 | 20 | REIMANN, ERIK | ShredERZ | 4:35.22 | +0:41.17 | |
27 | 27 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SV Radstudio Innsbruck | 4:35.48 | +0:41.43 | |
28 | 25 | SCHREITER, ERIK | CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg | 4:35.62 | +0:41.57 | |
29 | 47 | SKIBA, KAROL | 4:36.60 | +0:42.55 | ||
30 | 21 | FICKELSCHEER, ERIK | Crossworx RADT | 4:39.95 | +0:45.90 | |
31 | 9 | KÖSTLER, ANDREAS | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 4:40.92 | +0:46.87 | |
32 | 28 | WARTENA, LENHARD | Radstudio Innsbruck | 4:43.93 | +0:49.88 | |
33 | 46 | SCHNETTLER, CHRISTOPH FELIX | MTB Freiburg e.V. | 4:44.53 | +0:50.48 | |
34 | 37 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Biller Bikes | 4:46.94 | +0:52.89 | |
35 | 31 | HÄRING, SIMON | SV- Ravensburg | 4:50.43 | +0:56.38 | |
36 | 10 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing | 4:58.65 | +1:04.60 | |
37 | 41 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 5:00.48 | +1:06.43 | |
38 | 16 | WAGNER, RAPHAEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 5:01.65 | +1:07.60 | |
39 | 14 | MÍKA, ANTONÍN | Fami Truhlářství | 5:01.94 | +1:07.89 | |
40 | 32 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | AMOKbikers | 5:02.10 | +1:08.05 | |
41 | 24 | GOINAR, RUBEN | CrossWorx-Cycles | 5:06.50 | +1:12.45 | |
42 | 48 | HAAS, MARKUS | 5:06.93 | +1:12.88 | ||
43 | 26 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | TV Hegensberg | 5:14.83 | +1:20.78 | |
44 | 82 | TRAEGER, BASTIAN | 5:18.92 | +1:24.87 | ||
45 | 40 | DOLEJŠ, VOJTĚCH | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 5:29.35 | +1:35.30 | |
46 | 49 | KINKOR, ONDŘEJ | 5:51.53 | +1:57.48 | ||
47 | 22 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 24:12.83 | +20:18.78 | |
Elite Women (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 84 | PRUDKOVA, BARBORA | Multicraft MTB Team | 4:31.05 | --- | |
2 | 83 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Ibis Factory Racing | 4:51.28 | +0:20.23 | |
3 | 87 | NESTLEROVÁ, FEJOLA ŠTĚPÁNKA | 5:06.48 | +0:35.43 | ||
4 | 85 | ARNDT, LENAA | Ibis Fidlock Racing | 5:10.83 | +0:39.78 | |
5 | 90 | BALÍKOVÁ, PAVLA | barneycycle.cz | 5:20.52 | +0:49.47 | |
6 | 88 | THOMSEN, SANDRA BOHN | 5:31.00 | +0:59.95 | ||
7 | 86 | POPOVOVÁ, NATÁLIE | Kings Cycles | 5:38.63 | +1:07.58 | |
8 | 89 | POCZWARDOWSKA, KAROLINA | 5:49.40 | +1:18.35 | ||
Masters Men (35+ years) | ||||||
1 | 62 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 4:13.50 | --- | ||
2 | 66 | ŽILÁK, FRANTIŠEK | Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz | 4:21.44 | +0:07.94 | |
3 | 52 | VANER, JAN | Trek kur enduro | 4:25.38 | +0:11.88 | |
4 | 69 | FRENK, PETR | PROTOCYCLES | 4:26.41 | +0:12.91 | |
5 | 75 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | RC Conc 86 München | 4:35.25 | +0:21.75 | |
6 | 81 | CASKA, IVO | 4:35.52 | +0:22.02 | ||
7 | 57 | KULHAVÝ, RADEK | Flowcycles team | 4:36.53 | +0:23.03 | |
8 | 78 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | 4:37.40 | +0:23.90 | ||
9 | 50 | OUDES, PAVEL | Kolotoč Kašperské Hory | 4:42.40 | +0:28.90 | |
10 | 74 | VILÁNEK, ALEŠ | Bike Area Zadov Team | 4:50.78 | +0:37.28 | |
11 | 59 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | Racingteam Stabo | 4:54.30 | +0:40.80 | |
12 | 54 | ČIVIŠ, MICHAL | eMsport Slaný | 4:54.52 | +0:41.02 | |
13 | 60 | KNARR, JÖRG | 4:56.07 | +0:42.57 | ||
14 | 56 | DOŠKÁŘ, PETR | 4:58.54 | +0:45.04 | ||
15 | 55 | FOJT, PETR | R2 Ride Your Race | 5:08.95 | +0:55.45 | |
16 | 61 | MAYER, MATTHIAS | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 5:13.40 | +0:59.90 | |
17 | 51 | MATOUŠEK, MATĚJ | Shredwear | 5:14.05 | +1:00.55 | |
18 | 72 | KRAUSE, MAX | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 5:14.31 | +1:00.81 | |
19 | 79 | FLEISCHMANN, RALF | 5:15.38 | +1:01.88 | ||
20 | 64 | JAKOBSEN, GLENN | DMK Enduro | 5:18.60 | +1:05.10 | |
21 | 80 | PAVLÍČEK, RADEK | 5:19.45 | +1:05.95 | ||
22 | 53 | KARBUS, ONDREJ | eMsport Slaný | 5:24.10 | +1:10.60 | |
23 | 70 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | Compotech Plus s.r.o. | 5:36.48 | +1:22.98 | |
24 | 67 | PALA, MARCIN | 5:54.35 | +1:40.85 | ||
Masters Men (45+ years) | ||||||
1 | 71 | POKORNÝ, ZBYNĚK | Sušice | 4:49.58 | --- | |
2 | 76 | ČIŽINSKÝ, MILAN | MAD World Racing | 4:53.41 | +0:03.83 | |
3 | 65 | LAUSTSEN, NIKOLAJ | 4:58.07 | +0:08.49 | ||
4 | 77 | PAJMA, MARTIN | Gigantic Racing Team | 4:59.77 | +0:10.19 | |
5 | 58 | STEJSKAL, ZBYNĚK | VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM | 5:07.27 | +0:17.69 | |
6 | 73 | HAVEL, JAKUB | Bikefactory | 5:07.46 | +0:17.88 | |
7 | 63 | BUENGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 5:23.52 | +0:33.94 | |
8 | 68 | MAYER, BORIS | 5:51.22 | +1:01.64 | ||
U 21 Men (17-20 years) | ||||||
1 | 109 | MAXA, ADAM | PTBshop.cz | 4:15.45 | --- | |
2 | 110 | DRAGOUN, VÁCLAV | COPR TJ Přeštice | 4:20.67 | +0:05.22 | |
3 | 104 | FIEDLER, ZDENĚK | Čistý sport | 4:21.72 | +0:06.27 | |
4 | 103 | PIVNIČKA, JAKUB | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 4:22.55 | +0:07.10 | |
5 | 97 | BUENGEN, LARS HENRIK | Swiss Enduro Team | 4:24.34 | +0:08.89 | |
6 | 102 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TVH Radsport | 4:26.70 | +0:11.25 | |
7 | 91 | FUCHS, PETER | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:27.31 | +0:11.86 | |
8 | 100 | VLASKOVAC, BEN | Bayeride | 4:28.07 | +0:12.62 | |
9 | 105 | VLAS, JAKUB | Kolofix - Reclino racing team | 4:29.71 | +0:14.26 | |
10 | 98 | ALBER, LENNARD | Procraft Racing Team | 4:38.32 | +0:22.87 | |
11 | 101 | GÄNSLER, BEN | TV Hegensberg | 4:38.81 | +0:23.36 | |
12 | 107 | SOJKA, ADAM | 4:41.40 | +0:25.95 | ||
13 | 95 | WEIHING, LEON | 4:53.49 | +0:38.04 | ||
14 | 106 | METZLER, TIM | 4:59.75 | +0:44.30 | ||
15 | 99 | KARLÍK, FILIP | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 5:04.44 | +0:48.99 | |
16 | 96 | WESTPHAL, FLORIAN | Racingteam Stabo | 5:20.23 | +1:04.78 | |
17 | 94 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 5:33.16 | +1:17.71 | |
18 | 93 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 5:33.75 | +1:18.30 | |
19 | 108 | PAVEK, MATYAS | Sred lab | 11:11.84 | +6:56.39 | |
RZ 3 总成绩 | ||||||
Elite Men (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 5 | LUKASIK, SLAWOMIR | Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team | 8:25.53 | --- | |
2 | 3 | BLÁHA, VOJTĚCH | Actofive - Bikestrike | 8:47.04 | +0:21.51 | |
2 | 1 | MYSIK, MILAN | TREK KUR Enduro | 8:47.04 | +0:21.51 | |
4 | 7 | ŘÍHA, JAKUB | N1 TEAM | 9:01.02 | +0:35.49 | |
5 | 6 | KRÁL, ANTONÍN | Kellys factory | 9:07.79 | +0:42.26 | |
6 | 15 | SZYMCZUK, ŁUKASZ | Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych | 9:14.55 | +0:49.02 | |
7 | 4 | ADAMI, MAXIM | Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team | 9:15.67 | +0:50.14 | |
8 | 18 | JANSER, ROBIN | Swiss Enduro Team | 9:16.51 | +0:50.98 | |
9 | 19 | LINDNER, KEVIN | ShredERZ | 9:17.36 | +0:51.83 | |
10 | 23 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | Jenbike | 9:21.20 | +0:55.67 | |
11 | 12 | VOTH, LAURIN | Propain Factory Enduro | 9:23.45 | +0:57.92 | |
12 | 17 | POKŠTEFL, MICHAL | Kola bbm | 9:25.03 | +0:59.50 | |
13 | 8 | MIHALKOVITS, PETER | Bold Cycles | 9:31.85 | +1:06.32 | |
14 | 43 | ZADÁK, DAVID | Cykloteam Ostrov | 9:35.86 | +1:10.33 | |
15 | 13 | MOUDRÝ, VOJTĚCH | TREK KUR TEAM | 9:40.06 | +1:14.53 | |
16 | 33 | ANDERSEN, MADS BO | 9:41.69 | +1:16.16 | ||
17 | 30 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 9:42.18 | +1:16.65 | |
18 | 38 | ODZIOMEK, OLAF | Dartmoor Enduro Team | 9:43.02 | +1:17.49 | |
19 | 25 | SCHREITER, ERIK | CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg | 9:47.34 | +1:21.81 | |
20 | 20 | REIMANN, ERIK | ShredERZ | 9:48.90 | +1:23.37 | |
21 | 39 | MORAWSKI, FILIP | Top on trail | 9:52.55 | +1:27.02 | |
22 | 36 | SCHWENK, ROBERT | 10:01.68 | +1:36.15 | ||
23 | 29 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | 10:04.01 | +1:38.48 | ||
24 | 45 | CHRIST, JAN | Mountainbike Club Konstanz | 10:06.42 | +1:40.89 | |
25 | 9 | KÖSTLER, ANDREAS | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 10:07.38 | +1:41.85 | |
26 | 27 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SV Radstudio Innsbruck | 10:07.43 | +1:41.90 | |
27 | 35 | OTT, LINUS | SSV Aalen | 10:11.56 | +1:46.03 | |
28 | 46 | SCHNETTLER, CHRISTOPH FELIX | MTB Freiburg e.V. | 10:13.90 | +1:48.37 | |
29 | 21 | FICKELSCHEER, ERIK | Crossworx RADT | 10:16.97 | +1:51.44 | |
30 | 34 | HARTMANN, MARKUS | DMK Enduro | 10:17.98 | +1:52.45 | |
31 | 10 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing | 10:26.98 | +2:01.45 | |
32 | 28 | WARTENA, LENHARD | Radstudio Innsbruck | 10:28.47 | +2:02.94 | |
33 | 31 | HÄRING, SIMON | SV- Ravensburg | 10:38.59 | +2:13.06 | |
34 | 37 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Biller Bikes | 10:39.61 | +2:14.08 | |
35 | 47 | SKIBA, KAROL | 10:53.26 | +2:27.73 | ||
36 | 32 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | AMOKbikers | 11:03.18 | +2:37.65 | |
37 | 41 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 11:06.02 | +2:40.49 | |
38 | 16 | WAGNER, RAPHAEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 11:15.55 | +2:50.02 | |
39 | 24 | GOINAR, RUBEN | CrossWorx-Cycles | 11:23.84 | +2:58.31 | |
40 | 48 | HAAS, MARKUS | 11:27.27 | +3:01.74 | ||
41 | 82 | TRAEGER, BASTIAN | 11:31.73 | +3:06.20 | ||
42 | 44 | MÖHWALD, JONAS | TV Waldsassen | 11:39.24 | +3:13.71 | |
43 | 26 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | TV Hegensberg | 11:42.82 | +3:17.29 | |
44 | 14 | MÍKA, ANTONÍN | Fami Truhlářství | 11:47.05 | +3:21.52 | |
45 | 40 | DOLEJŠ, VOJTĚCH | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 12:05.96 | +3:40.43 | |
46 | 49 | KINKOR, ONDŘEJ | 13:39.30 | +5:13.77 | ||
47 | 22 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 30:44.26 | +22:18.73 | |
Elite Women (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 84 | PRUDKOVA, BARBORA | Multicraft MTB Team | 10:03.71 | --- | |
2 | 83 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Ibis Factory Racing | 10:33.72 | +0:30.01 | |
3 | 87 | NESTLEROVÁ, FEJOLA ŠTĚPÁNKA | 11:24.78 | +1:21.07 | ||
4 | 90 | BALÍKOVÁ, PAVLA | barneycycle.cz | 11:43.31 | +1:39.60 | |
5 | 85 | ARNDT, LENAA | Ibis Fidlock Racing | 11:46.71 | +1:43.00 | |
6 | 88 | THOMSEN, SANDRA BOHN | 12:33.12 | +2:29.41 | ||
7 | 89 | POCZWARDOWSKA, KAROLINA | 13:13.44 | +3:09.73 | ||
8 | 86 | POPOVOVÁ, NATÁLIE | Kings Cycles | 13:25.38 | +3:21.67 | |
Masters Men (35+ years) | ||||||
1 | 62 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 9:24.91 | --- | ||
2 | 66 | ŽILÁK, FRANTIŠEK | Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz | 9:36.21 | +0:11.30 | |
3 | 52 | VANER, JAN | Trek kur enduro | 9:41.05 | +0:16.14 | |
4 | 69 | FRENK, PETR | PROTOCYCLES | 9:43.87 | +0:18.96 | |
5 | 81 | CASKA, IVO | 10:08.11 | +0:43.20 | ||
6 | 75 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | RC Conc 86 München | 10:09.81 | +0:44.90 | |
7 | 57 | KULHAVÝ, RADEK | Flowcycles team | 10:13.21 | +0:48.30 | |
8 | 78 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | 10:18.10 | +0:53.19 | ||
9 | 50 | OUDES, PAVEL | Kolotoč Kašperské Hory | 10:25.18 | +1:00.27 | |
10 | 74 | VILÁNEK, ALEŠ | Bike Area Zadov Team | 10:41.36 | +1:16.45 | |
11 | 59 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | Racingteam Stabo | 10:41.52 | +1:16.61 | |
12 | 56 | DOŠKÁŘ, PETR | 10:49.26 | +1:24.35 | ||
13 | 54 | ČIVIŠ, MICHAL | eMsport Slaný | 10:51.89 | +1:26.98 | |
14 | 60 | KNARR, JÖRG | 10:54.94 | +1:30.03 | ||
15 | 64 | JAKOBSEN, GLENN | DMK Enduro | 11:16.41 | +1:51.50 | |
16 | 55 | FOJT, PETR | R2 Ride Your Race | 11:18.42 | +1:53.51 | |
17 | 51 | MATOUŠEK, MATĚJ | Shredwear | 11:33.07 | +2:08.16 | |
18 | 72 | KRAUSE, MAX | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 11:38.56 | +2:13.65 | |
19 | 79 | FLEISCHMANN, RALF | 11:41.63 | +2:16.72 | ||
20 | 61 | MAYER, MATTHIAS | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 12:04.65 | +2:39.74 | |
21 | 80 | PAVLÍČEK, RADEK | 12:13.47 | +2:48.56 | ||
22 | 53 | KARBUS, ONDREJ | eMsport Slaný | 12:27.88 | +3:02.97 | |
23 | 70 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | Compotech Plus s.r.o. | 12:49.53 | +3:24.62 | |
24 | 67 | PALA, MARCIN | 13:05.10 | +3:40.19 | ||
Masters Men (45+ years) | ||||||
1 | 71 | POKORNÝ, ZBYNĚK | Sušice | 10:40.89 | --- | |
2 | 76 | ČIŽINSKÝ, MILAN | MAD World Racing | 10:40.98 | +0:00.09 | |
3 | 77 | PAJMA, MARTIN | Gigantic Racing Team | 10:53.26 | +0:12.37 | |
4 | 65 | LAUSTSEN, NIKOLAJ | 11:10.40 | +0:29.51 | ||
5 | 58 | STEJSKAL, ZBYNĚK | VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM | 11:12.36 | +0:31.47 | |
6 | 73 | HAVEL, JAKUB | Bikefactory | 11:21.22 | +0:40.33 | |
7 | 63 | BUENGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 12:40.07 | +1:59.18 | |
8 | 68 | MAYER, BORIS | 13:03.87 | +2:22.98 | ||
U 21 Men (17-20 years) | ||||||
1 | 109 | MAXA, ADAM | PTBshop.cz | 9:22.57 | --- | |
2 | 110 | DRAGOUN, VÁCLAV | COPR TJ Přeštice | 9:32.72 | +0:10.15 | |
3 | 104 | FIEDLER, ZDENĚK | Čistý sport | 9:34.32 | +0:11.75 | |
4 | 97 | BUENGEN, LARS HENRIK | Swiss Enduro Team | 9:39.39 | +0:16.82 | |
5 | 91 | FUCHS, PETER | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 9:45.31 | +0:22.74 | |
6 | 102 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TVH Radsport | 9:52.66 | +0:30.09 | |
7 | 100 | VLASKOVAC, BEN | Bayeride | 10:03.03 | +0:40.46 | |
8 | 98 | ALBER, LENNARD | Procraft Racing Team | 10:07.42 | +0:44.85 | |
9 | 95 | WEIHING, LEON | 10:11.71 | +0:49.14 | ||
10 | 105 | VLAS, JAKUB | Kolofix - Reclino racing team | 10:14.94 | +0:52.37 | |
11 | 107 | SOJKA, ADAM | 10:16.78 | +0:54.21 | ||
12 | 101 | GÄNSLER, BEN | TV Hegensberg | 10:28.41 | +1:05.84 | |
13 | 106 | METZLER, TIM | 10:39.81 | +1:17.24 | ||
14 | 99 | KARLÍK, FILIP | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 11:14.35 | +1:51.78 | |
15 | 103 | PIVNIČKA, JAKUB | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 11:23.72 | +2:01.15 | |
16 | 96 | WESTPHAL, FLORIAN | Racingteam Stabo | 11:40.68 | +2:18.11 | |
17 | 93 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 12:03.44 | +2:40.87 | |
18 | 94 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 12:29.48 | +3:06.91 | |
19 | 108 | PAVEK, MATYAS | Sred lab | 16:55.62 | +7:33.05 | |
RZ 4 | ||||||
Elite Men (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 5 | LUKASIK, SLAWOMIR | Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team | 2:51.98 | --- | |
2 | 3 | BLÁHA, VOJTĚCH | Actofive - Bikestrike | 2:55.23 | +0:03.25 | |
3 | 6 | KRÁL, ANTONÍN | Kellys factory | 2:57.50 | +0:05.52 | |
4 | 7 | ŘÍHA, JAKUB | N1 TEAM | 2:59.15 | +0:07.17 | |
5 | 1 | MYSIK, MILAN | TREK KUR Enduro | 2:59.20 | +0:07.22 | |
6 | 15 | SZYMCZUK, ŁUKASZ | Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych | 3:00.25 | +0:08.27 | |
7 | 18 | JANSER, ROBIN | Swiss Enduro Team | 3:01.08 | +0:09.10 | |
8 | 4 | ADAMI, MAXIM | Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team | 3:02.60 | +0:10.62 | |
9 | 19 | LINDNER, KEVIN | ShredERZ | 3:03.05 | +0:11.07 | |
10 | 12 | VOTH, LAURIN | Propain Factory Enduro | 3:03.85 | +0:11.87 | |
11 | 43 | ZADÁK, DAVID | Cykloteam Ostrov | 3:04.62 | +0:12.64 | |
12 | 38 | ODZIOMEK, OLAF | Dartmoor Enduro Team | 3:04.72 | +0:12.74 | |
13 | 13 | MOUDRÝ, VOJTĚCH | TREK KUR TEAM | 3:05.21 | +0:13.23 | |
14 | 45 | CHRIST, JAN | Mountainbike Club Konstanz | 3:05.88 | +0:13.90 | |
15 | 23 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | Jenbike | 3:07.67 | +0:15.69 | |
16 | 47 | SKIBA, KAROL | 3:07.70 | +0:15.72 | ||
16 | 30 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 3:07.70 | +0:15.72 | |
18 | 33 | ANDERSEN, MADS BO | 3:07.93 | +0:15.95 | ||
19 | 25 | SCHREITER, ERIK | CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg | 3:08.38 | +0:16.40 | |
20 | 17 | POKŠTEFL, MICHAL | Kola bbm | 3:08.91 | +0:16.93 | |
21 | 8 | MIHALKOVITS, PETER | Bold Cycles | 3:09.35 | +0:17.37 | |
22 | 27 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SV Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:10.30 | +0:18.32 | |
23 | 29 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | 3:10.78 | +0:18.80 | ||
24 | 44 | MÖHWALD, JONAS | TV Waldsassen | 3:12.10 | +0:20.12 | |
25 | 9 | KÖSTLER, ANDREAS | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 3:12.20 | +0:20.22 | |
26 | 20 | REIMANN, ERIK | ShredERZ | 3:12.45 | +0:20.47 | |
27 | 28 | WARTENA, LENHARD | Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:13.47 | +0:21.49 | |
28 | 39 | MORAWSKI, FILIP | Top on trail | 3:13.55 | +0:21.57 | |
29 | 35 | OTT, LINUS | SSV Aalen | 3:13.87 | +0:21.89 | |
30 | 34 | HARTMANN, MARKUS | DMK Enduro | 3:14.27 | +0:22.29 | |
31 | 21 | FICKELSCHEER, ERIK | Crossworx RADT | 3:14.98 | +0:23.00 | |
32 | 46 | SCHNETTLER, CHRISTOPH FELIX | MTB Freiburg e.V. | 3:15.97 | +0:23.99 | |
33 | 37 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Biller Bikes | 3:17.17 | +0:25.19 | |
34 | 10 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing | 3:18.66 | +0:26.68 | |
35 | 36 | SCHWENK, ROBERT | 3:19.88 | +0:27.90 | ||
36 | 32 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | AMOKbikers | 3:23.29 | +0:31.31 | |
37 | 31 | HÄRING, SIMON | SV- Ravensburg | 3:25.07 | +0:33.09 | |
38 | 26 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | TV Hegensberg | 3:25.72 | +0:33.74 | |
39 | 16 | WAGNER, RAPHAEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 3:26.22 | +0:34.24 | |
40 | 24 | GOINAR, RUBEN | CrossWorx-Cycles | 3:27.05 | +0:35.07 | |
41 | 14 | MÍKA, ANTONÍN | Fami Truhlářství | 3:27.48 | +0:35.50 | |
42 | 22 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:29.00 | +0:37.02 | |
43 | 41 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 3:30.65 | +0:38.67 | |
44 | 40 | DOLEJŠ, VOJTĚCH | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 3:31.15 | +0:39.17 | |
45 | 48 | HAAS, MARKUS | 3:32.00 | +0:40.02 | ||
46 | 49 | KINKOR, ONDŘEJ | 3:32.96 | +0:40.98 | ||
47 | 82 | TRAEGER, BASTIAN | 3:57.10 | +1:05.12 | ||
Elite Women (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 83 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Ibis Factory Racing | 3:15.07 | --- | |
2 | 85 | ARNDT, LENAA | Ibis Fidlock Racing | 3:26.32 | +0:11.25 | |
3 | 87 | NESTLEROVÁ, FEJOLA ŠTĚPÁNKA | 3:28.36 | +0:13.29 | ||
4 | 90 | BALÍKOVÁ, PAVLA | barneycycle.cz | 3:31.13 | +0:16.06 | |
5 | 86 | POPOVOVÁ, NATÁLIE | Kings Cycles | 3:35.85 | +0:20.78 | |
6 | 89 | POCZWARDOWSKA, KAROLINA | 3:39.22 | +0:24.15 | ||
7 | 88 | THOMSEN, SANDRA BOHN | 3:49.55 | +0:34.48 | ||
8 | 84 | PRUDKOVA, BARBORA | Multicraft MTB Team | 4:47.62 | +1:32.55 | |
Masters Men (35+ years) | ||||||
1 | 62 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 3:00.28 | --- | ||
2 | 69 | FRENK, PETR | PROTOCYCLES | 3:04.97 | +0:04.69 | |
3 | 66 | ŽILÁK, FRANTIŠEK | Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz | 3:06.50 | +0:06.22 | |
4 | 52 | VANER, JAN | Trek kur enduro | 3:09.20 | +0:08.92 | |
5 | 75 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | RC Conc 86 München | 3:09.94 | +0:09.66 | |
6 | 57 | KULHAVÝ, RADEK | Flowcycles team | 3:11.77 | +0:11.49 | |
7 | 81 | CASKA, IVO | 3:12.00 | +0:11.72 | ||
8 | 60 | KNARR, JÖRG | 3:14.78 | +0:14.50 | ||
9 | 59 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | Racingteam Stabo | 3:15.67 | +0:15.39 | |
10 | 50 | OUDES, PAVEL | Kolotoč Kašperské Hory | 3:16.96 | +0:16.68 | |
11 | 74 | VILÁNEK, ALEŠ | Bike Area Zadov Team | 3:17.24 | +0:16.96 | |
12 | 78 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | 3:18.62 | +0:18.34 | ||
13 | 55 | FOJT, PETR | R2 Ride Your Race | 3:21.47 | +0:21.19 | |
14 | 56 | DOŠKÁŘ, PETR | 3:21.52 | +0:21.24 | ||
15 | 51 | MATOUŠEK, MATĚJ | Shredwear | 3:22.98 | +0:22.70 | |
16 | 54 | ČIVIŠ, MICHAL | eMsport Slaný | 3:23.11 | +0:22.83 | |
17 | 72 | KRAUSE, MAX | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 3:30.43 | +0:30.15 | |
18 | 79 | FLEISCHMANN, RALF | 3:31.47 | +0:31.19 | ||
19 | 61 | MAYER, MATTHIAS | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 3:38.03 | +0:37.75 | |
20 | 53 | KARBUS, ONDREJ | eMsport Slaný | 3:40.20 | +0:39.92 | |
21 | 80 | PAVLÍČEK, RADEK | 3:40.58 | +0:40.30 | ||
22 | 70 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | Compotech Plus s.r.o. | 3:43.42 | +0:43.14 | |
23 | 67 | PALA, MARCIN | 3:49.47 | +0:49.19 | ||
24 | 64 | JAKOBSEN, GLENN | DMK Enduro | 4:12.85 | +1:12.57 | |
Masters Men (45+ years) | ||||||
1 | 71 | POKORNÝ, ZBYNĚK | Sušice | 3:14.86 | --- | |
2 | 65 | LAUSTSEN, NIKOLAJ | 3:18.50 | +0:03.64 | ||
3 | 76 | ČIŽINSKÝ, MILAN | MAD World Racing | 3:20.12 | +0:05.26 | |
4 | 77 | PAJMA, MARTIN | Gigantic Racing Team | 3:20.54 | +0:05.68 | |
5 | 58 | STEJSKAL, ZBYNĚK | VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM | 3:24.68 | +0:09.82 | |
6 | 73 | HAVEL, JAKUB | Bikefactory | 3:26.08 | +0:11.22 | |
7 | 63 | BUENGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 3:34.00 | +0:19.14 | |
8 | 68 | MAYER, BORIS | 3:41.35 | +0:26.49 | ||
U 21 Men (17-20 years) | ||||||
1 | 110 | DRAGOUN, VÁCLAV | COPR TJ Přeštice | 3:04.12 | --- | |
2 | 103 | PIVNIČKA, JAKUB | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 3:04.27 | +0:00.15 | |
3 | 104 | FIEDLER, ZDENĚK | Čistý sport | 3:05.65 | +0:01.53 | |
4 | 109 | MAXA, ADAM | PTBshop.cz | 3:05.80 | +0:01.68 | |
5 | 97 | BUENGEN, LARS HENRIK | Swiss Enduro Team | 3:06.50 | +0:02.38 | |
6 | 91 | FUCHS, PETER | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:11.20 | +0:07.08 | |
7 | 102 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TVH Radsport | 3:11.48 | +0:07.36 | |
8 | 95 | WEIHING, LEON | 3:15.65 | +0:11.53 | ||
9 | 105 | VLAS, JAKUB | Kolofix - Reclino racing team | 3:16.40 | +0:12.28 | |
10 | 98 | ALBER, LENNARD | Procraft Racing Team | 3:16.60 | +0:12.48 | |
11 | 101 | GÄNSLER, BEN | TV Hegensberg | 3:17.66 | +0:13.54 | |
12 | 107 | SOJKA, ADAM | 3:17.98 | +0:13.86 | ||
13 | 100 | VLASKOVAC, BEN | Bayeride | 3:18.70 | +0:14.58 | |
14 | 106 | METZLER, TIM | 3:19.69 | +0:15.57 | ||
15 | 108 | PAVEK, MATYAS | Sred lab | 3:20.08 | +0:15.96 | |
16 | 94 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:26.21 | +0:22.09 | |
17 | 99 | KARLÍK, FILIP | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 3:26.33 | +0:22.21 | |
18 | 96 | WESTPHAL, FLORIAN | Racingteam Stabo | 3:31.44 | +0:27.32 | |
19 | 93 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:45.20 | +0:41.08 | |
RZ 4 总成绩 | ||||||
Elite Men (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 5 | LUKASIK, SLAWOMIR | Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team | 11:17.51 | --- | |
2 | 3 | BLÁHA, VOJTĚCH | Actofive - Bikestrike | 11:42.27 | +0:24.76 | |
3 | 1 | MYSIK, MILAN | TREK KUR Enduro | 11:46.24 | +0:28.73 | |
4 | 7 | ŘÍHA, JAKUB | N1 TEAM | 12:00.17 | +0:42.66 | |
5 | 6 | KRÁL, ANTONÍN | Kellys factory | 12:05.29 | +0:47.78 | |
6 | 15 | SZYMCZUK, ŁUKASZ | Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych | 12:14.80 | +0:57.29 | |
7 | 18 | JANSER, ROBIN | Swiss Enduro Team | 12:17.59 | +1:00.08 | |
8 | 4 | ADAMI, MAXIM | Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team | 12:18.27 | +1:00.76 | |
9 | 19 | LINDNER, KEVIN | ShredERZ | 12:20.41 | +1:02.90 | |
10 | 12 | VOTH, LAURIN | Propain Factory Enduro | 12:27.30 | +1:09.79 | |
11 | 23 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | Jenbike | 12:28.87 | +1:11.36 | |
12 | 17 | POKŠTEFL, MICHAL | Kola bbm | 12:33.94 | +1:16.43 | |
13 | 43 | ZADÁK, DAVID | Cykloteam Ostrov | 12:40.48 | +1:22.97 | |
14 | 8 | MIHALKOVITS, PETER | Bold Cycles | 12:41.20 | +1:23.69 | |
15 | 13 | MOUDRÝ, VOJTĚCH | TREK KUR TEAM | 12:45.27 | +1:27.76 | |
16 | 38 | ODZIOMEK, OLAF | Dartmoor Enduro Team | 12:47.74 | +1:30.23 | |
17 | 33 | ANDERSEN, MADS BO | 12:49.62 | +1:32.11 | ||
18 | 30 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 12:49.88 | +1:32.37 | |
19 | 25 | SCHREITER, ERIK | CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg | 12:55.72 | +1:38.21 | |
20 | 20 | REIMANN, ERIK | ShredERZ | 13:01.35 | +1:43.84 | |
21 | 39 | MORAWSKI, FILIP | Top on trail | 13:06.10 | +1:48.59 | |
22 | 45 | CHRIST, JAN | Mountainbike Club Konstanz | 13:12.30 | +1:54.79 | |
23 | 29 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | 13:14.79 | +1:57.28 | ||
24 | 27 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SV Radstudio Innsbruck | 13:17.73 | +2:00.22 | |
25 | 9 | KÖSTLER, ANDREAS | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 13:19.58 | +2:02.07 | |
26 | 36 | SCHWENK, ROBERT | 13:21.56 | +2:04.05 | ||
27 | 35 | OTT, LINUS | SSV Aalen | 13:25.43 | +2:07.92 | |
28 | 46 | SCHNETTLER, CHRISTOPH FELIX | MTB Freiburg e.V. | 13:29.87 | +2:12.36 | |
29 | 21 | FICKELSCHEER, ERIK | Crossworx RADT | 13:31.95 | +2:14.44 | |
30 | 34 | HARTMANN, MARKUS | DMK Enduro | 13:32.25 | +2:14.74 | |
31 | 28 | WARTENA, LENHARD | Radstudio Innsbruck | 13:41.94 | +2:24.43 | |
32 | 10 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing | 13:45.64 | +2:28.13 | |
33 | 37 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Biller Bikes | 13:56.78 | +2:39.27 | |
34 | 47 | SKIBA, KAROL | 14:00.96 | +2:43.45 | ||
35 | 31 | HÄRING, SIMON | SV- Ravensburg | 14:03.66 | +2:46.15 | |
36 | 32 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | AMOKbikers | 14:26.47 | +3:08.96 | |
37 | 41 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 14:36.67 | +3:19.16 | |
38 | 16 | WAGNER, RAPHAEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 14:41.77 | +3:24.26 | |
39 | 24 | GOINAR, RUBEN | CrossWorx-Cycles | 14:50.89 | +3:33.38 | |
40 | 44 | MÖHWALD, JONAS | TV Waldsassen | 14:51.34 | +3:33.83 | |
41 | 48 | HAAS, MARKUS | 14:59.27 | +3:41.76 | ||
42 | 26 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | TV Hegensberg | 15:08.54 | +3:51.03 | |
43 | 14 | MÍKA, ANTONÍN | Fami Truhlářství | 15:14.53 | +3:57.02 | |
44 | 82 | TRAEGER, BASTIAN | 15:28.83 | +4:11.32 | ||
45 | 40 | DOLEJŠ, VOJTĚCH | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 15:37.11 | +4:19.60 | |
46 | 49 | KINKOR, ONDŘEJ | 17:12.26 | +5:54.75 | ||
47 | 22 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 34:13.26 | +22:55.75 | |
Elite Women (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 83 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Ibis Factory Racing | 13:48.79 | --- | |
2 | 84 | PRUDKOVA, BARBORA | Multicraft MTB Team | 14:51.33 | +1:02.54 | |
3 | 87 | NESTLEROVÁ, FEJOLA ŠTĚPÁNKA | 14:53.14 | +1:04.35 | ||
4 | 85 | ARNDT, LENAA | Ibis Fidlock Racing | 15:13.03 | +1:24.24 | |
5 | 90 | BALÍKOVÁ, PAVLA | barneycycle.cz | 15:14.44 | +1:25.65 | |
6 | 88 | THOMSEN, SANDRA BOHN | 16:22.67 | +2:33.88 | ||
7 | 89 | POCZWARDOWSKA, KAROLINA | 16:52.66 | +3:03.87 | ||
8 | 86 | POPOVOVÁ, NATÁLIE | Kings Cycles | 17:01.23 | +3:12.44 | |
Masters Men (35+ years) | ||||||
1 | 62 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 12:25.19 | --- | ||
2 | 66 | ŽILÁK, FRANTIŠEK | Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz | 12:42.71 | +0:17.52 | |
3 | 69 | FRENK, PETR | PROTOCYCLES | 12:48.84 | +0:23.65 | |
4 | 52 | VANER, JAN | Trek kur enduro | 12:50.25 | +0:25.06 | |
5 | 75 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | RC Conc 86 München | 13:19.75 | +0:54.56 | |
6 | 81 | CASKA, IVO | 13:20.11 | +0:54.92 | ||
7 | 57 | KULHAVÝ, RADEK | Flowcycles team | 13:24.98 | +0:59.79 | |
8 | 78 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | 13:36.72 | +1:11.53 | ||
9 | 50 | OUDES, PAVEL | Kolotoč Kašperské Hory | 13:42.14 | +1:16.95 | |
10 | 59 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | Racingteam Stabo | 13:57.19 | +1:32.00 | |
11 | 74 | VILÁNEK, ALEŠ | Bike Area Zadov Team | 13:58.60 | +1:33.41 | |
12 | 60 | KNARR, JÖRG | 14:09.72 | +1:44.53 | ||
13 | 56 | DOŠKÁŘ, PETR | 14:10.78 | +1:45.59 | ||
14 | 54 | ČIVIŠ, MICHAL | eMsport Slaný | 14:15.00 | +1:49.81 | |
15 | 55 | FOJT, PETR | R2 Ride Your Race | 14:39.89 | +2:14.70 | |
16 | 51 | MATOUŠEK, MATĚJ | Shredwear | 14:56.05 | +2:30.86 | |
17 | 72 | KRAUSE, MAX | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 15:08.99 | +2:43.80 | |
18 | 79 | FLEISCHMANN, RALF | 15:13.10 | +2:47.91 | ||
19 | 64 | JAKOBSEN, GLENN | DMK Enduro | 15:29.26 | +3:04.07 | |
20 | 61 | MAYER, MATTHIAS | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 15:42.68 | +3:17.49 | |
21 | 80 | PAVLÍČEK, RADEK | 15:54.05 | +3:28.86 | ||
22 | 53 | KARBUS, ONDREJ | eMsport Slaný | 16:08.08 | +3:42.89 | |
23 | 70 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | Compotech Plus s.r.o. | 16:32.95 | +4:07.76 | |
24 | 67 | PALA, MARCIN | 16:54.57 | +4:29.38 | ||
Masters Men (45+ years) | ||||||
1 | 71 | POKORNÝ, ZBYNĚK | Sušice | 13:55.75 | --- | |
2 | 76 | ČIŽINSKÝ, MILAN | MAD World Racing | 14:01.10 | +0:05.35 | |
3 | 77 | PAJMA, MARTIN | Gigantic Racing Team | 14:13.80 | +0:18.05 | |
4 | 65 | LAUSTSEN, NIKOLAJ | 14:28.90 | +0:33.15 | ||
5 | 58 | STEJSKAL, ZBYNĚK | VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM | 14:37.04 | +0:41.29 | |
6 | 73 | HAVEL, JAKUB | Bikefactory | 14:47.30 | +0:51.55 | |
7 | 63 | BUENGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 16:14.07 | +2:18.32 | |
8 | 68 | MAYER, BORIS | 16:45.22 | +2:49.47 | ||
U 21 Men (17-20 years) | ||||||
1 | 109 | MAXA, ADAM | PTBshop.cz | 12:28.37 | --- | |
2 | 110 | DRAGOUN, VÁCLAV | COPR TJ Přeštice | 12:36.84 | +0:08.47 | |
3 | 104 | FIEDLER, ZDENĚK | Čistý sport | 12:39.97 | +0:11.60 | |
4 | 97 | BUENGEN, LARS HENRIK | Swiss Enduro Team | 12:45.89 | +0:17.52 | |
5 | 91 | FUCHS, PETER | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 12:56.51 | +0:28.14 | |
6 | 102 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TVH Radsport | 13:04.14 | +0:35.77 | |
7 | 100 | VLASKOVAC, BEN | Bayeride | 13:21.73 | +0:53.36 | |
8 | 98 | ALBER, LENNARD | Procraft Racing Team | 13:24.02 | +0:55.65 | |
9 | 95 | WEIHING, LEON | 13:27.36 | +0:58.99 | ||
10 | 105 | VLAS, JAKUB | Kolofix - Reclino racing team | 13:31.34 | +1:02.97 | |
11 | 107 | SOJKA, ADAM | 13:34.76 | +1:06.39 | ||
12 | 101 | GÄNSLER, BEN | TV Hegensberg | 13:46.07 | +1:17.70 | |
13 | 106 | METZLER, TIM | 13:59.50 | +1:31.13 | ||
14 | 103 | PIVNIČKA, JAKUB | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 14:27.99 | +1:59.62 | |
15 | 99 | KARLÍK, FILIP | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 14:40.68 | +2:12.31 | |
16 | 96 | WESTPHAL, FLORIAN | Racingteam Stabo | 15:12.12 | +2:43.75 | |
17 | 93 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 15:48.64 | +3:20.27 | |
18 | 94 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 15:55.69 | +3:27.32 | |
19 | 108 | PAVEK, MATYAS | Sred lab | 20:15.70 | +7:47.33 | |
RZ 5 | ||||||
Elite Men (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 5 | LUKASIK, SLAWOMIR | Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team | 2:31.37 | --- | |
2 | 3 | BLÁHA, VOJTĚCH | Actofive - Bikestrike | 2:37.12 | +0:05.75 | |
3 | 18 | JANSER, ROBIN | Swiss Enduro Team | 2:44.12 | +0:12.75 | |
4 | 15 | SZYMCZUK, ŁUKASZ | Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych | 2:45.42 | +0:14.05 | |
5 | 25 | SCHREITER, ERIK | CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg | 2:46.52 | +0:15.15 | |
6 | 23 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | Jenbike | 2:46.73 | +0:15.36 | |
7 | 4 | ADAMI, MAXIM | Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team | 2:47.72 | +0:16.35 | |
8 | 30 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 2:47.93 | +0:16.56 | |
9 | 7 | ŘÍHA, JAKUB | N1 TEAM | 2:48.70 | +0:17.33 | |
10 | 19 | LINDNER, KEVIN | ShredERZ | 2:49.80 | +0:18.43 | |
11 | 17 | POKŠTEFL, MICHAL | Kola bbm | 2:50.48 | +0:19.11 | |
12 | 8 | MIHALKOVITS, PETER | Bold Cycles | 2:51.07 | +0:19.70 | |
13 | 12 | VOTH, LAURIN | Propain Factory Enduro | 2:53.58 | +0:22.21 | |
14 | 36 | SCHWENK, ROBERT | 2:55.45 | +0:24.08 | ||
15 | 13 | MOUDRÝ, VOJTĚCH | TREK KUR TEAM | 2:56.35 | +0:24.98 | |
16 | 9 | KÖSTLER, ANDREAS | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 2:56.62 | +0:25.25 | |
17 | 47 | SKIBA, KAROL | 2:57.72 | +0:26.35 | ||
18 | 38 | ODZIOMEK, OLAF | Dartmoor Enduro Team | 2:59.13 | +0:27.76 | |
19 | 20 | REIMANN, ERIK | ShredERZ | 2:59.45 | +0:28.08 | |
20 | 28 | WARTENA, LENHARD | Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:00.00 | +0:28.63 | |
21 | 6 | KRÁL, ANTONÍN | Kellys factory | 3:00.70 | +0:29.33 | |
22 | 39 | MORAWSKI, FILIP | Top on trail | 3:00.87 | +0:29.50 | |
23 | 29 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | 3:01.43 | +0:30.06 | ||
24 | 21 | FICKELSCHEER, ERIK | Crossworx RADT | 3:01.45 | +0:30.08 | |
25 | 43 | ZADÁK, DAVID | Cykloteam Ostrov | 3:02.33 | +0:30.96 | |
26 | 33 | ANDERSEN, MADS BO | 3:02.45 | +0:31.08 | ||
27 | 46 | SCHNETTLER, CHRISTOPH FELIX | MTB Freiburg e.V. | 3:03.93 | +0:32.56 | |
28 | 45 | CHRIST, JAN | Mountainbike Club Konstanz | 3:04.26 | +0:32.89 | |
29 | 35 | OTT, LINUS | SSV Aalen | 3:05.04 | +0:33.67 | |
30 | 44 | MÖHWALD, JONAS | TV Waldsassen | 3:05.07 | +0:33.70 | |
31 | 27 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SV Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:11.18 | +0:39.81 | |
32 | 34 | HARTMANN, MARKUS | DMK Enduro | 3:11.62 | +0:40.25 | |
33 | 31 | HÄRING, SIMON | SV- Ravensburg | 3:16.42 | +0:45.05 | |
34 | 32 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | AMOKbikers | 3:16.67 | +0:45.30 | |
35 | 10 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing | 3:22.20 | +0:50.83 | |
36 | 14 | MÍKA, ANTONÍN | Fami Truhlářství | 3:24.56 | +0:53.19 | |
37 | 37 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Biller Bikes | 3:26.20 | +0:54.83 | |
38 | 48 | HAAS, MARKUS | 3:26.50 | +0:55.13 | ||
39 | 41 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 3:30.01 | +0:58.64 | |
40 | 26 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | TV Hegensberg | 3:34.50 | +1:03.13 | |
41 | 82 | TRAEGER, BASTIAN | 3:34.85 | +1:03.48 | ||
42 | 22 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:36.32 | +1:04.95 | |
43 | 16 | WAGNER, RAPHAEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 3:37.10 | +1:05.73 | |
44 | 24 | GOINAR, RUBEN | CrossWorx-Cycles | 3:38.37 | +1:07.00 | |
45 | 40 | DOLEJŠ, VOJTĚCH | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 3:55.89 | +1:24.52 | |
46 | 49 | KINKOR, ONDŘEJ | 5:00.85 | +2:29.48 | ||
Elite Women (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 83 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Ibis Factory Racing | 3:15.70 | --- | |
2 | 87 | NESTLEROVÁ, FEJOLA ŠTĚPÁNKA | 3:30.57 | +0:14.87 | ||
3 | 90 | BALÍKOVÁ, PAVLA | barneycycle.cz | 3:32.69 | +0:16.99 | |
4 | 85 | ARNDT, LENAA | Ibis Fidlock Racing | 3:41.80 | +0:26.10 | |
5 | 88 | THOMSEN, SANDRA BOHN | 3:44.25 | +0:28.55 | ||
6 | 86 | POPOVOVÁ, NATÁLIE | Kings Cycles | 4:31.00 | +1:15.30 | |
7 | 89 | POCZWARDOWSKA, KAROLINA | 4:40.87 | +1:25.17 | ||
Masters Men (35+ years) | ||||||
1 | 69 | FRENK, PETR | PROTOCYCLES | 2:51.62 | --- | |
2 | 66 | ŽILÁK, FRANTIŠEK | Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz | 2:53.93 | +0:02.31 | |
3 | 62 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 3:00.53 | +0:08.91 | ||
4 | 52 | VANER, JAN | Trek kur enduro | 3:01.18 | +0:09.56 | |
5 | 57 | KULHAVÝ, RADEK | Flowcycles team | 3:06.47 | +0:14.85 | |
6 | 50 | OUDES, PAVEL | Kolotoč Kašperské Hory | 3:10.05 | +0:18.43 | |
7 | 75 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | RC Conc 86 München | 3:10.22 | +0:18.60 | |
8 | 59 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | Racingteam Stabo | 3:12.28 | +0:20.66 | |
9 | 56 | DOŠKÁŘ, PETR | 3:12.45 | +0:20.83 | ||
10 | 60 | KNARR, JÖRG | 3:12.82 | +0:21.20 | ||
11 | 54 | ČIVIŠ, MICHAL | eMsport Slaný | 3:16.86 | +0:25.24 | |
12 | 78 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | 3:19.08 | +0:27.46 | ||
13 | 74 | VILÁNEK, ALEŠ | Bike Area Zadov Team | 3:19.12 | +0:27.50 | |
14 | 81 | CASKA, IVO | 3:22.20 | +0:30.58 | ||
15 | 64 | JAKOBSEN, GLENN | DMK Enduro | 3:25.30 | +0:33.68 | |
16 | 55 | FOJT, PETR | R2 Ride Your Race | 3:32.85 | +0:41.23 | |
17 | 79 | FLEISCHMANN, RALF | 3:35.65 | +0:44.03 | ||
18 | 72 | KRAUSE, MAX | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 3:38.20 | +0:46.58 | |
19 | 51 | MATOUŠEK, MATĚJ | Shredwear | 3:39.30 | +0:47.68 | |
20 | 70 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | Compotech Plus s.r.o. | 3:43.42 | +0:51.80 | |
21 | 61 | MAYER, MATTHIAS | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 3:49.13 | +0:57.51 | |
22 | 53 | KARBUS, ONDREJ | eMsport Slaný | 3:53.93 | +1:02.31 | |
23 | 80 | PAVLÍČEK, RADEK | 4:03.52 | +1:11.90 | ||
24 | 67 | PALA, MARCIN | 4:16.48 | +1:24.86 | ||
Masters Men (45+ years) | ||||||
1 | 76 | ČIŽINSKÝ, MILAN | MAD World Racing | 3:12.82 | --- | |
2 | 58 | STEJSKAL, ZBYNĚK | VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM | 3:17.20 | +0:04.38 | |
3 | 71 | POKORNÝ, ZBYNĚK | Sušice | 3:18.65 | +0:05.83 | |
4 | 65 | LAUSTSEN, NIKOLAJ | 3:31.53 | +0:18.71 | ||
5 | 77 | PAJMA, MARTIN | Gigantic Racing Team | 3:32.80 | +0:19.98 | |
6 | 73 | HAVEL, JAKUB | Bikefactory | 3:36.58 | +0:23.76 | |
7 | 68 | MAYER, BORIS | 3:56.75 | +0:43.93 | ||
8 | 63 | BUENGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 4:04.27 | +0:51.45 | |
U 21 Men (17-20 years) | ||||||
1 | 109 | MAXA, ADAM | PTBshop.cz | 2:49.88 | --- | |
2 | 104 | FIEDLER, ZDENĚK | Čistý sport | 2:55.33 | +0:05.45 | |
3 | 91 | FUCHS, PETER | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 2:57.62 | +0:07.74 | |
4 | 97 | BUENGEN, LARS HENRIK | Swiss Enduro Team | 2:59.17 | +0:09.29 | |
5 | 103 | PIVNIČKA, JAKUB | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 2:59.23 | +0:09.35 | |
6 | 107 | SOJKA, ADAM | 3:01.10 | +0:11.22 | ||
7 | 102 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TVH Radsport | 3:02.02 | +0:12.14 | |
8 | 95 | WEIHING, LEON | 3:02.61 | +0:12.73 | ||
9 | 105 | VLAS, JAKUB | Kolofix - Reclino racing team | 3:03.55 | +0:13.67 | |
10 | 108 | PAVEK, MATYAS | Sred lab | 3:05.23 | +0:15.35 | |
11 | 101 | GÄNSLER, BEN | TV Hegensberg | 3:07.61 | +0:17.73 | |
12 | 98 | ALBER, LENNARD | Procraft Racing Team | 3:08.58 | +0:18.70 | |
13 | 110 | DRAGOUN, VÁCLAV | COPR TJ Přeštice | 3:09.98 | +0:20.10 | |
14 | 100 | VLASKOVAC, BEN | Bayeride | 3:12.42 | +0:22.54 | |
15 | 99 | KARLÍK, FILIP | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 3:18.95 | +0:29.07 | |
16 | 96 | WESTPHAL, FLORIAN | Racingteam Stabo | 3:42.05 | +0:52.17 | |
17 | 94 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:09.53 | +1:19.65 | |
18 | 106 | METZLER, TIM | 5:47.00 | +2:57.12 | ||
19 | 93 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 10:53.05 | +8:03.17 | |
RZ 5 总成绩 | ||||||
Elite Men (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 5 | LUKASIK, SLAWOMIR | Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team | 13:48.88 | --- | |
2 | 3 | BLÁHA, VOJTĚCH | Actofive - Bikestrike | 14:19.39 | +0:30.51 | |
3 | 7 | ŘÍHA, JAKUB | N1 TEAM | 14:48.87 | +0:59.99 | |
4 | 15 | SZYMCZUK, ŁUKASZ | Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych | 15:00.22 | +1:11.34 | |
5 | 18 | JANSER, ROBIN | Swiss Enduro Team | 15:01.71 | +1:12.83 | |
6 | 6 | KRÁL, ANTONÍN | Kellys factory | 15:05.99 | +1:17.11 | |
6 | 4 | ADAMI, MAXIM | Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team | 15:05.99 | +1:17.11 | |
8 | 19 | LINDNER, KEVIN | ShredERZ | 15:10.21 | +1:21.33 | |
9 | 23 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | Jenbike | 15:15.60 | +1:26.72 | |
10 | 12 | VOTH, LAURIN | Propain Factory Enduro | 15:20.88 | +1:32.00 | |
11 | 17 | POKŠTEFL, MICHAL | Kola bbm | 15:24.42 | +1:35.54 | |
12 | 8 | MIHALKOVITS, PETER | Bold Cycles | 15:32.27 | +1:43.39 | |
13 | 30 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 15:37.81 | +1:48.93 | |
14 | 13 | MOUDRÝ, VOJTĚCH | TREK KUR TEAM | 15:41.62 | +1:52.74 | |
15 | 25 | SCHREITER, ERIK | CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg | 15:42.24 | +1:53.36 | |
16 | 43 | ZADÁK, DAVID | Cykloteam Ostrov | 15:42.81 | +1:53.93 | |
17 | 38 | ODZIOMEK, OLAF | Dartmoor Enduro Team | 15:46.87 | +1:57.99 | |
18 | 33 | ANDERSEN, MADS BO | 15:52.07 | +2:03.19 | ||
19 | 20 | REIMANN, ERIK | ShredERZ | 16:00.80 | +2:11.92 | |
20 | 39 | MORAWSKI, FILIP | Top on trail | 16:06.97 | +2:18.09 | |
21 | 9 | KÖSTLER, ANDREAS | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 16:16.20 | +2:27.32 | |
22 | 29 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | 16:16.22 | +2:27.34 | ||
23 | 45 | CHRIST, JAN | Mountainbike Club Konstanz | 16:16.56 | +2:27.68 | |
24 | 36 | SCHWENK, ROBERT | 16:17.01 | +2:28.13 | ||
25 | 27 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SV Radstudio Innsbruck | 16:28.91 | +2:40.03 | |
26 | 35 | OTT, LINUS | SSV Aalen | 16:30.47 | +2:41.59 | |
27 | 21 | FICKELSCHEER, ERIK | Crossworx RADT | 16:33.40 | +2:44.52 | |
28 | 46 | SCHNETTLER, CHRISTOPH FELIX | MTB Freiburg e.V. | 16:33.80 | +2:44.92 | |
29 | 28 | WARTENA, LENHARD | Radstudio Innsbruck | 16:41.94 | +2:53.06 | |
30 | 34 | HARTMANN, MARKUS | DMK Enduro | 16:43.87 | +2:54.99 | |
31 | 47 | SKIBA, KAROL | 16:58.68 | +3:09.80 | ||
32 | 10 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing | 17:07.84 | +3:18.96 | |
33 | 31 | HÄRING, SIMON | SV- Ravensburg | 17:20.08 | +3:31.20 | |
34 | 37 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Biller Bikes | 17:22.98 | +3:34.10 | |
35 | 32 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | AMOKbikers | 17:43.14 | +3:54.26 | |
36 | 44 | MÖHWALD, JONAS | TV Waldsassen | 17:56.41 | +4:07.53 | |
37 | 41 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 18:06.68 | +4:17.80 | |
38 | 16 | WAGNER, RAPHAEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 18:18.87 | +4:29.99 | |
39 | 48 | HAAS, MARKUS | 18:25.77 | +4:36.89 | ||
40 | 24 | GOINAR, RUBEN | CrossWorx-Cycles | 18:29.26 | +4:40.38 | |
41 | 14 | MÍKA, ANTONÍN | Fami Truhlářství | 18:39.09 | +4:50.21 | |
42 | 26 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | TV Hegensberg | 18:43.04 | +4:54.16 | |
43 | 82 | TRAEGER, BASTIAN | 19:03.68 | +5:14.80 | ||
44 | 40 | DOLEJŠ, VOJTĚCH | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 19:33.00 | +5:44.12 | |
45 | 49 | KINKOR, ONDŘEJ | 22:13.11 | +8:24.23 | ||
46 | 22 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 37:49.58 | +24:00.70 | |
Elite Women (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 83 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Ibis Factory Racing | 17:04.49 | --- | |
2 | 87 | NESTLEROVÁ, FEJOLA ŠTĚPÁNKA | 18:23.71 | +1:19.22 | ||
3 | 90 | BALÍKOVÁ, PAVLA | barneycycle.cz | 18:47.13 | +1:42.64 | |
4 | 85 | ARNDT, LENAA | Ibis Fidlock Racing | 18:54.83 | +1:50.34 | |
5 | 88 | THOMSEN, SANDRA BOHN | 20:06.92 | +3:02.43 | ||
6 | 86 | POPOVOVÁ, NATÁLIE | Kings Cycles | 21:32.23 | +4:27.74 | |
7 | 89 | POCZWARDOWSKA, KAROLINA | 21:33.53 | +4:29.04 | ||
Masters Men (35+ years) | ||||||
1 | 62 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 15:25.72 | --- | ||
2 | 66 | ŽILÁK, FRANTIŠEK | Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz | 15:36.64 | +0:10.92 | |
3 | 69 | FRENK, PETR | PROTOCYCLES | 15:40.46 | +0:14.74 | |
4 | 52 | VANER, JAN | Trek kur enduro | 15:51.43 | +0:25.71 | |
5 | 75 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | RC Conc 86 München | 16:29.97 | +1:04.25 | |
6 | 57 | KULHAVÝ, RADEK | Flowcycles team | 16:31.45 | +1:05.73 | |
7 | 81 | CASKA, IVO | 16:42.31 | +1:16.59 | ||
8 | 50 | OUDES, PAVEL | Kolotoč Kašperské Hory | 16:52.19 | +1:26.47 | |
9 | 78 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | 16:55.80 | +1:30.08 | ||
10 | 59 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | Racingteam Stabo | 17:09.47 | +1:43.75 | |
11 | 74 | VILÁNEK, ALEŠ | Bike Area Zadov Team | 17:17.72 | +1:52.00 | |
12 | 60 | KNARR, JÖRG | 17:22.54 | +1:56.82 | ||
13 | 56 | DOŠKÁŘ, PETR | 17:23.23 | +1:57.51 | ||
14 | 54 | ČIVIŠ, MICHAL | eMsport Slaný | 17:31.86 | +2:06.14 | |
15 | 55 | FOJT, PETR | R2 Ride Your Race | 18:12.74 | +2:47.02 | |
16 | 51 | MATOUŠEK, MATĚJ | Shredwear | 18:35.35 | +3:09.63 | |
17 | 72 | KRAUSE, MAX | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 18:47.19 | +3:21.47 | |
18 | 79 | FLEISCHMANN, RALF | 18:48.75 | +3:23.03 | ||
19 | 64 | JAKOBSEN, GLENN | DMK Enduro | 18:54.56 | +3:28.84 | |
20 | 61 | MAYER, MATTHIAS | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 19:31.81 | +4:06.09 | |
21 | 80 | PAVLÍČEK, RADEK | 19:57.57 | +4:31.85 | ||
22 | 53 | KARBUS, ONDREJ | eMsport Slaný | 20:02.01 | +4:36.29 | |
23 | 70 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | Compotech Plus s.r.o. | 20:16.37 | +4:50.65 | |
24 | 67 | PALA, MARCIN | 21:11.05 | +5:45.33 | ||
Masters Men (45+ years) | ||||||
1 | 76 | ČIŽINSKÝ, MILAN | MAD World Racing | 17:13.92 | --- | |
2 | 71 | POKORNÝ, ZBYNĚK | Sušice | 17:14.40 | +0:00.48 | |
3 | 77 | PAJMA, MARTIN | Gigantic Racing Team | 17:46.60 | +0:32.68 | |
4 | 58 | STEJSKAL, ZBYNĚK | VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM | 17:54.24 | +0:40.32 | |
5 | 65 | LAUSTSEN, NIKOLAJ | 18:00.43 | +0:46.51 | ||
6 | 73 | HAVEL, JAKUB | Bikefactory | 18:23.88 | +1:09.96 | |
7 | 63 | BUENGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 20:18.34 | +3:04.42 | |
8 | 68 | MAYER, BORIS | 20:41.97 | +3:28.05 | ||
U 21 Men (17-20 years) | ||||||
1 | 109 | MAXA, ADAM | PTBshop.cz | 15:18.25 | --- | |
2 | 104 | FIEDLER, ZDENĚK | Čistý sport | 15:35.30 | +0:17.05 | |
3 | 97 | BUENGEN, LARS HENRIK | Swiss Enduro Team | 15:45.06 | +0:26.81 | |
4 | 110 | DRAGOUN, VÁCLAV | COPR TJ Přeštice | 15:46.82 | +0:28.57 | |
5 | 91 | FUCHS, PETER | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 15:54.13 | +0:35.88 | |
6 | 102 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TVH Radsport | 16:06.16 | +0:47.91 | |
7 | 95 | WEIHING, LEON | 16:29.97 | +1:11.72 | ||
8 | 98 | ALBER, LENNARD | Procraft Racing Team | 16:32.60 | +1:14.35 | |
9 | 100 | VLASKOVAC, BEN | Bayeride | 16:34.15 | +1:15.90 | |
10 | 105 | VLAS, JAKUB | Kolofix - Reclino racing team | 16:34.89 | +1:16.64 | |
11 | 107 | SOJKA, ADAM | 16:35.86 | +1:17.61 | ||
12 | 101 | GÄNSLER, BEN | TV Hegensberg | 16:53.68 | +1:35.43 | |
13 | 103 | PIVNIČKA, JAKUB | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 17:27.22 | +2:08.97 | |
14 | 99 | KARLÍK, FILIP | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 17:59.63 | +2:41.38 | |
15 | 96 | WESTPHAL, FLORIAN | Racingteam Stabo | 18:54.17 | +3:35.92 | |
16 | 106 | METZLER, TIM | 19:46.50 | +4:28.25 | ||
17 | 94 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 20:05.22 | +4:46.97 | |
18 | 108 | PAVEK, MATYAS | Sred lab | 23:20.93 | +8:02.68 | |
19 | 93 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 26:41.69 | +11:23.44 | |
RZ 6 | ||||||
Elite Men (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 5 | LUKASIK, SLAWOMIR | Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team | 3:19.82 | --- | |
2 | 3 | BLÁHA, VOJTĚCH | Actofive - Bikestrike | 3:26.21 | +0:06.39 | |
3 | 7 | ŘÍHA, JAKUB | N1 TEAM | 3:31.41 | +0:11.59 | |
4 | 15 | SZYMCZUK, ŁUKASZ | Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych | 3:33.22 | +0:13.40 | |
5 | 39 | MORAWSKI, FILIP | Top on trail | 3:35.50 | +0:15.68 | |
6 | 18 | JANSER, ROBIN | Swiss Enduro Team | 3:35.96 | +0:16.14 | |
7 | 23 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | Jenbike | 3:36.89 | +0:17.07 | |
8 | 6 | KRÁL, ANTONÍN | Kellys factory | 3:37.02 | +0:17.20 | |
9 | 19 | LINDNER, KEVIN | ShredERZ | 3:37.10 | +0:17.28 | |
10 | 4 | ADAMI, MAXIM | Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team | 3:37.35 | +0:17.53 | |
11 | 36 | SCHWENK, ROBERT | 3:37.66 | +0:17.84 | ||
12 | 30 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 3:37.70 | +0:17.88 | |
13 | 25 | SCHREITER, ERIK | CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg | 3:38.92 | +0:19.10 | |
14 | 47 | SKIBA, KAROL | 3:39.94 | +0:20.12 | ||
15 | 17 | POKŠTEFL, MICHAL | Kola bbm | 3:40.77 | +0:20.95 | |
16 | 8 | MIHALKOVITS, PETER | Bold Cycles | 3:41.52 | +0:21.70 | |
17 | 9 | KÖSTLER, ANDREAS | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 3:42.15 | +0:22.33 | |
18 | 12 | VOTH, LAURIN | Propain Factory Enduro | 3:42.44 | +0:22.62 | |
19 | 13 | MOUDRÝ, VOJTĚCH | TREK KUR TEAM | 3:43.29 | +0:23.47 | |
20 | 43 | ZADÁK, DAVID | Cykloteam Ostrov | 3:44.15 | +0:24.33 | |
21 | 45 | CHRIST, JAN | Mountainbike Club Konstanz | 3:45.98 | +0:26.16 | |
22 | 33 | ANDERSEN, MADS BO | 3:46.15 | +0:26.33 | ||
23 | 38 | ODZIOMEK, OLAF | Dartmoor Enduro Team | 3:46.72 | +0:26.90 | |
24 | 46 | SCHNETTLER, CHRISTOPH FELIX | MTB Freiburg e.V. | 3:49.00 | +0:29.18 | |
25 | 27 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SV Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:49.16 | +0:29.34 | |
26 | 29 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | 3:49.81 | +0:29.99 | ||
27 | 28 | WARTENA, LENHARD | Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:51.78 | +0:31.96 | |
28 | 21 | FICKELSCHEER, ERIK | Crossworx RADT | 3:52.21 | +0:32.39 | |
29 | 35 | OTT, LINUS | SSV Aalen | 3:53.80 | +0:33.98 | |
30 | 44 | MÖHWALD, JONAS | TV Waldsassen | 3:55.35 | +0:35.53 | |
31 | 20 | REIMANN, ERIK | ShredERZ | 3:58.22 | +0:38.40 | |
32 | 31 | HÄRING, SIMON | SV- Ravensburg | 3:59.42 | +0:39.60 | |
33 | 34 | HARTMANN, MARKUS | DMK Enduro | 4:01.57 | +0:41.75 | |
34 | 48 | HAAS, MARKUS | 4:07.47 | +0:47.65 | ||
35 | 32 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | AMOKbikers | 4:10.95 | +0:51.13 | |
36 | 10 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing | 4:11.23 | +0:51.41 | |
37 | 16 | WAGNER, RAPHAEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 4:11.55 | +0:51.73 | |
38 | 37 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Biller Bikes | 4:11.87 | +0:52.05 | |
39 | 14 | MÍKA, ANTONÍN | Fami Truhlářství | 4:14.55 | +0:54.73 | |
40 | 24 | GOINAR, RUBEN | CrossWorx-Cycles | 4:18.75 | +0:58.93 | |
41 | 41 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 4:19.81 | +0:59.99 | |
42 | 82 | TRAEGER, BASTIAN | 4:21.22 | +1:01.40 | ||
43 | 26 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | TV Hegensberg | 4:26.80 | +1:06.98 | |
44 | 22 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 4:27.10 | +1:07.28 | |
45 | 40 | DOLEJŠ, VOJTĚCH | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 4:36.86 | +1:17.04 | |
46 | 49 | KINKOR, ONDŘEJ | 4:54.65 | +1:34.83 | ||
Elite Women (21-34 years) | ||||||
1 | 83 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Ibis Factory Racing | 4:02.28 | --- | |
2 | 90 | BALÍKOVÁ, PAVLA | barneycycle.cz | 4:18.73 | +0:16.45 | |
3 | 87 | NESTLEROVÁ, FEJOLA ŠTĚPÁNKA | 4:19.90 | +0:17.62 | ||
4 | 85 | ARNDT, LENAA | Ibis Fidlock Racing | 4:22.00 | +0:19.72 | |
5 | 88 | THOMSEN, SANDRA BOHN | 4:28.45 | +0:26.17 | ||
6 | 86 | POPOVOVÁ, NATÁLIE | Kings Cycles | 4:48.35 | +0:46.07 | |
7 | 89 | POCZWARDOWSKA, KAROLINA | 4:49.07 | +0:46.79 | ||
Masters Men (35+ years) | ||||||
1 | 69 | FRENK, PETR | PROTOCYCLES | 3:33.35 | --- | |
2 | 66 | ŽILÁK, FRANTIŠEK | Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz | 3:38.80 | +0:05.45 | |
3 | 62 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 3:41.62 | +0:08.27 | ||
4 | 52 | VANER, JAN | Trek kur enduro | 3:43.85 | +0:10.50 | |
5 | 75 | NEUMANN, MARCUS | RC Conc 86 München | 3:45.50 | +0:12.15 | |
6 | 57 | KULHAVÝ, RADEK | Flowcycles team | 3:49.56 | +0:16.21 | |
7 | 81 | CASKA, IVO | 3:50.05 | +0:16.70 | ||
8 | 50 | OUDES, PAVEL | Kolotoč Kašperské Hory | 3:54.41 | +0:21.06 | |
9 | 59 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | Racingteam Stabo | 3:54.85 | +0:21.50 | |
10 | 56 | DOŠKÁŘ, PETR | 3:59.20 | +0:25.85 | ||
11 | 74 | VILÁNEK, ALEŠ | Bike Area Zadov Team | 4:05.67 | +0:32.32 | |
12 | 60 | KNARR, JÖRG | 4:06.88 | +0:33.53 | ||
13 | 78 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | 4:07.70 | +0:34.35 | ||
14 | 54 | ČIVIŠ, MICHAL | eMsport Slaný | 4:09.47 | +0:36.12 | |
15 | 51 | MATOUŠEK, MATĚJ | Shredwear | 4:14.80 | +0:41.45 | |
16 | 55 | FOJT, PETR | R2 Ride Your Race | 4:17.93 | +0:44.58 | |
17 | 79 | FLEISCHMANN, RALF | 4:21.73 | +0:48.38 | ||
18 | 72 | KRAUSE, MAX | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 4:22.70 | +0:49.35 | |
19 | 64 | JAKOBSEN, GLENN | DMK Enduro | 4:23.72 | +0:50.37 | |
20 | 61 | MAYER, MATTHIAS | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 4:32.54 | +0:59.19 | |
21 | 53 | KARBUS, ONDREJ | eMsport Slaný | 4:37.28 | +1:03.93 | |
22 | 80 | PAVLÍČEK, RADEK | 4:45.64 | +1:12.29 | ||
23 | 67 | PALA, MARCIN | 4:55.00 | +1:21.65 | ||
24 | 70 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | Compotech Plus s.r.o. | 5:11.30 | +1:37.95 | |
Masters Men (45+ years) | ||||||
1 | 76 | ČIŽINSKÝ, MILAN | MAD World Racing | 3:55.17 | --- | |
2 | 77 | PAJMA, MARTIN | Gigantic Racing Team | 4:01.15 | +0:05.98 | |
3 | 58 | STEJSKAL, ZBYNĚK | VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM | 4:03.30 | +0:08.13 | |
4 | 65 | LAUSTSEN, NIKOLAJ | 4:07.58 | +0:12.41 | ||
5 | 71 | POKORNÝ, ZBYNĚK | Sušice | 4:12.43 | +0:17.26 | |
6 | 73 | HAVEL, JAKUB | Bikefactory | 4:28.78 | +0:33.61 | |
7 | 68 | MAYER, BORIS | 4:41.72 | +0:46.55 | ||
8 | 63 | BUENGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 4:44.23 | +0:49.06 | |
U 21 Men (17-20 years) | ||||||
1 | 109 | MAXA, ADAM | PTBshop.cz | 3:39.47 | --- | |
2 | 91 | FUCHS, PETER | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:43.50 | +0:04.03 | |
3 | 107 | SOJKA, ADAM | 3:44.42 | +0:04.95 | ||
4 | 103 | PIVNIČKA, JAKUB | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 3:44.55 | +0:05.08 | |
5 | 97 | BUENGEN, LARS HENRIK | Swiss Enduro Team | 3:44.62 | +0:05.15 | |
6 | 104 | FIEDLER, ZDENĚK | Čistý sport | 3:45.38 | +0:05.91 | |
7 | 95 | WEIHING, LEON | 3:45.50 | +0:06.03 | ||
8 | 110 | DRAGOUN, VÁCLAV | COPR TJ Přeštice | 3:46.65 | +0:07.18 | |
9 | 98 | ALBER, LENNARD | Procraft Racing Team | 3:49.35 | +0:09.88 | |
10 | 108 | PAVEK, MATYAS | Sred lab | 3:50.67 | +0:11.20 | |
11 | 101 | GÄNSLER, BEN | TV Hegensberg | 3:52.90 | +0:13.43 | |
12 | 105 | VLAS, JAKUB | Kolofix - Reclino racing team | 3:56.04 | +0:16.57 | |
13 | 99 | KARLÍK, FILIP | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 4:04.10 | +0:24.63 | |
14 | 100 | VLASKOVAC, BEN | Bayeride | 4:04.15 | +0:24.68 | |
15 | 93 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:13.13 | +0:33.66 | |
16 | 96 | WESTPHAL, FLORIAN | Racingteam Stabo | 4:25.96 | +0:46.49 | |
17 | 94 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:29.42 | +0:49.95 | |
18 | 102 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TVH Radsport | 4:34.65 | +0:55.18 |