SPORTident TimingEnduro X Race

Enduro X Race

Sušice 01.05.2022

Enduro X Race

Sušice 01.05.2022


Overview
Organizer: Enduro X Race
Competitors Total: 120
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-05-01 16:27
 

Results Enduro X Race

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

RZ 1

Elite Men (21-34 years)
15
LUKASIK, Slawomir

POL
Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team2:25.15---
21
MYSIK, Milan

CZE
TREK KUR Enduro2:31.83+0:06.68
33
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Actofive - Bikestrike2:34.00+0:08.85
47
ŘÍHA, Jakub

CZE
N1 TEAM2:35.94+0:10.79
52
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Qayron Factory Team2:36.42+0:11.27
618
JANSER, Robin

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team2:38.66+0:13.51
715
SZYMCZUK, Łukasz

POL
Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych2:39.41+0:14.26
86
KRÁL, Antonín

CZE
Kellys factory2:40.10+0:14.95
919
LINDNER, Kevin

GER
ShredERZ2:40.45+0:15.30
104
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team2:40.59+0:15.44
1123
KARDINAR, Petrik

GER
Jenbike2:42.60+0:17.45
1212
VOTH, Laurin

GER
Propain Factory Enduro2:43.50+0:18.35
1317
POKŠTEFL, Michal

CZE
Kola bbm2:44.35+0:19.20
1425
SCHREITER, Erik

GER
CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg2:44.88+0:19.73
1520
REIMANN, Erik

GER
ShredERZ2:45.75+0:20.60
168
MIHALKOVITS, Peter

AUT
Bold Cycles2:46.14+0:20.99
1743
ZADÁK, David

CZE
Cykloteam Ostrov2:46.60+0:21.45
1838
ODZIOMEK, Olaf

POL
Dartmoor Enduro Team2:48.96+0:23.81
1933
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo

DEN
2:49.80+0:24.65
1939
MORAWSKI, Filip

CZE
Top on trail2:49.80+0:24.65
2145
CHRIST, Jan

GER
Mountainbike Club Konstanz2:50.19+0:25.04
2213
MOUDRÝ, Vojtěch

CZE
TREK KUR TEAM2:51.45+0:26.30
239
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein2:52.46+0:27.31
2430
HASSFELD, Joel

GER
Bikepark Albstadt Racing2:53.08+0:27.93
2544
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV Waldsassen2:53.25+0:28.10
2629
STROMBERGER, Lukas

AUT
2:53.43+0:28.28
2746
SCHNETTLER, Christoph Felix

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.2:54.77+0:29.62
2810
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-Racing2:55.33+0:30.18
2927
PRAXMARER, Simon

AUT
SV Radstudio Innsbruck2:56.70+0:31.55
3036
SCHWENK, Robert

GER
2:59.50+0:34.35
3135
OTT, Linus

GER
SSV Aalen2:59.93+0:34.78
3231
HÄRING, Simon

GER
SV- Ravensburg3:01.92+0:36.77
3334
HARTMANN, Markus

DEN
DMK Enduro3:04.48+0:39.33
3428
WARTENA, Lenhard

NED
Radstudio Innsbruck3:05.04+0:39.89
3521
FICKELSCHEER, Erik

GER
Crossworx RADT3:05.67+0:40.52
3637
SPIESSL, Lukas

GER
Biller Bikes3:08.75+0:43.60
3741
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:12.17+0:47.02
3832
DVOŘÁČEK, Petr

CZE
AMOKbikers3:12.75+0:47.60
3982
TRAEGER, Bastian

GER
3:16.77+0:51.62
4024
GOINAR, Ruben

GER
CrossWorx-Cycles3:17.66+0:52.51
4116
WAGNER, Raphael

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur3:19.65+0:54.50
4226
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
TV Hegensberg3:21.18+0:56.03
4348
HAAS, Markus

GER
3:23.29+0:58.14
4440
DOLEJŠ, Vojtěch

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice3:23.56+0:58.41
4522
MÄHR, Florian

GER
Ilmenauer Radsportclub3:31.70+1:06.55
4614
MÍKA, Antonín

CZE
Fami Truhlářství3:45.65+1:20.50
4747
SKIBA, Karol

POL
3:47.91+1:22.76
4849
KINKOR, Ondřej

CZE
4:08.24+1:43.09
Elite Women (21-34 years)
184
PRUDKOVA, Barbora

CZE
Multicraft MTB Team2:57.50---
283
RICHTER, Raphaela

GER
Ibis Factory Racing2:59.21+0:01.71
387
NESTLEROVÁ, Fejola Štěpánka

CZE
3:19.75+0:22.25
490
BALÍKOVÁ, Pavla

CZE
barneycycle.cz3:21.35+0:23.85
585
ARNDT, Lenaa

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing3:21.48+0:23.98
688
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn

DEN
3:34.10+0:36.60
789
POCZWARDOWSKA, Karolina

POL
3:45.29+0:47.79
886
POPOVOVÁ, Natálie

CZE
Kings Cycles4:02.80+1:05.30
Masters Men (35+ years)
162
WEIDEMANN, Mads

DEN
2:42.95---
252
VANER, Jan

CZE
Trek kur enduro2:46.25+0:03.30
366
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz2:46.75+0:03.80
469
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLES2:48.61+0:05.66
581
CASKA, Ivo

CZE
2:53.84+0:10.89
675
NEUMANN, Marcus

GER
RC Conc 86 München2:56.46+0:13.51
757
KULHAVÝ, Radek

CZE
Flowcycles team2:57.81+0:14.86
850
OUDES, Pavel

CZE
Kolotoč Kašperské Hory2:58.50+0:15.55
978
BEITZINGER, Sebastian

GER
2:58.89+0:15.94
1059
RÖHRL, Michael

GER
Racingteam Stabo3:02.54+0:19.59
1164
JAKOBSEN, Glenn

DEN
DMK Enduro3:06.56+0:23.61
1256
DOŠKÁŘ, Petr

CZE
3:07.35+0:24.40
1374
VILÁNEK, Aleš

CZE
Bike Area Zadov Team3:09.53+0:26.58
1460
KNARR, Jörg

GER
3:10.35+0:27.40
1554
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
eMsport Slaný3:12.59+0:29.64
1672
KRAUSE, Max

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck3:18.87+0:35.92
1755
FOJT, Petr

CZE
R2 Ride Your Race3:21.70+0:38.75
1851
MATOUŠEK, Matěj

CZE
Shredwear3:23.95+0:41.00
1979
FLEISCHMANN, Ralf

GER
3:24.08+0:41.13
2070
VLAS, Lukáš

CZE
Compotech Plus s.r.o.3:35.37+0:52.42
2161
MAYER, Matthias

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck3:39.06+0:56.11
2280
PAVLÍČEK, Radek

CZE
3:42.10+0:59.15
2367
PALA, Marcin

POL
3:43.75+1:00.80
2453
KARBUS, Ondrej

CZE
eMsport Slaný3:49.53+1:06.58
Masters Men (45+ years)
176
ČIŽINSKÝ, Milan

CZE
MAD World Racing3:02.20---
277
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing Team3:03.72+0:01.52
371
POKORNÝ, Zbyněk

CZE
Sušice3:05.19+0:02.99
458
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM3:12.17+0:09.97
573
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactory3:18.35+0:16.15
665
LAUSTSEN, Nikolaj

DEN
3:19.83+0:17.63
768
MAYER, Boris

GER
3:39.33+0:37.13
863
BUENGEN, Knut

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team3:57.25+0:55.05
U 21 Men (17-20 years)
1103
PIVNIČKA, Jakub

CZE
BIKESTRIKE.COM2:40.05---
2109
MAXA, Adam

CZE
PTBshop.cz2:43.35+0:03.30
3104
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
Čistý sport2:44.29+0:04.24
497
BUENGEN, Lars Henrik

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team2:45.65+0:05.60
591
FUCHS, Peter

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:47.42+0:07.37
6110
DRAGOUN, Václav

CZE
COPR TJ Přeštice2:47.65+0:07.60
795
WEIHING, Leon

GER
2:48.05+0:08.00
8102
SILBERHORN, Moritz

GER
TVH Radsport2:54.64+0:14.59
998
ALBER, Lennard

GER
Procraft Racing Team2:55.95+0:15.90
10107
SOJKA, Adam

POL
2:56.53+0:16.48
11100
VLASKOVAC, Ben

GER
Bayeride2:57.71+0:17.66
12101
GÄNSLER, Ben

GER
TV Hegensberg2:59.06+0:19.01
13108
PAVEK, Matyas

CZE
Sred lab3:01.65+0:21.60
14106
METZLER, Tim

GER
3:03.53+0:23.48
15105
VLAS, Jakub

CZE
Kolofix - Reclino racing team3:06.53+0:26.48
1699
KARLÍK, Filip

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice3:16.87+0:36.82
1796
WESTPHAL, Florian

GER
Racingteam Stabo3:19.47+0:39.42
1893
KRUKONIS, Matas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing3:20.50+0:40.45
1994
CERNAUSKAS, Jonas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing3:48.73+1:08.68

RZ 2

Elite Men (21-34 years)
15
LUKASIK, Slawomir

POL
Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team2:06.33---
23
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Actofive - Bikestrike2:13.44+0:07.11
37
ŘÍHA, Jakub

CZE
N1 TEAM2:14.00+0:07.67
41
MYSIK, Milan

CZE
TREK KUR Enduro2:14.46+0:08.13
52
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Qayron Factory Team2:17.11+0:10.78
64
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team2:18.48+0:12.15
723
KARDINAR, Petrik

GER
Jenbike2:20.50+0:14.17
819
LINDNER, Kevin

GER
ShredERZ2:20.55+0:14.22
96
KRÁL, Antonín

CZE
Kellys factory2:21.21+0:14.88
1015
SZYMCZUK, Łukasz

POL
Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych2:21.48+0:15.15
1118
JANSER, Robin

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team2:22.61+0:16.28
1217
POKŠTEFL, Michal

CZE
Kola bbm2:23.62+0:17.29
1330
HASSFELD, Joel

GER
Bikepark Albstadt Racing2:24.12+0:17.79
1444
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV Waldsassen2:25.81+0:19.48
158
MIHALKOVITS, Peter

AUT
Bold Cycles2:26.45+0:20.12
1625
SCHREITER, Erik

GER
CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg2:26.84+0:20.51
1738
ODZIOMEK, Olaf

POL
Dartmoor Enduro Team2:27.04+0:20.71
1812
VOTH, Laurin

GER
Propain Factory Enduro2:27.20+0:20.87
1943
ZADÁK, David

CZE
Cykloteam Ostrov2:27.62+0:21.29
2020
REIMANN, Erik

GER
ShredERZ2:27.93+0:21.60
2147
SKIBA, Karol

POL
2:28.75+0:22.42
2233
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo

DEN
2:29.19+0:22.86
2313
MOUDRÝ, Vojtěch

CZE
TREK KUR TEAM2:29.98+0:23.65
2436
SCHWENK, Robert

GER
2:30.90+0:24.57
2521
FICKELSCHEER, Erik

GER
Crossworx RADT2:31.35+0:25.02
2610
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-Racing2:33.00+0:26.67
2739
MORAWSKI, Filip

CZE
Top on trail2:33.35+0:27.02
289
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein2:34.00+0:27.67
2946
SCHNETTLER, Christoph Felix

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.2:34.60+0:28.27
3027
PRAXMARER, Simon

AUT
SV Radstudio Innsbruck2:35.25+0:28.92
3135
OTT, Linus

GER
SSV Aalen2:37.71+0:31.38
3229
STROMBERGER, Lukas

AUT
2:38.01+0:31.68
3334
HARTMANN, Markus

DEN
DMK Enduro2:39.21+0:32.88
3428
WARTENA, Lenhard

NED
Radstudio Innsbruck2:39.50+0:33.17
3537
SPIESSL, Lukas

GER
Biller Bikes2:43.92+0:37.59
3645
CHRIST, Jan

GER
Mountainbike Club Konstanz2:46.06+0:39.73
3731
HÄRING, Simon

GER
SV- Ravensburg2:46.24+0:39.91
3832
DVOŘÁČEK, Petr

CZE
AMOKbikers2:48.33+0:42.00
3941
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:53.37+0:47.04
4016
WAGNER, Raphael

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur2:54.25+0:47.92
4182
TRAEGER, Bastian

GER
2:56.04+0:49.71
4248
HAAS, Markus

GER
2:57.05+0:50.72
4314
MÍKA, Antonín

CZE
Fami Truhlářství2:59.46+0:53.13
4424
GOINAR, Ruben

GER
CrossWorx-Cycles2:59.68+0:53.35
4522
MÄHR, Florian

GER
Ilmenauer Radsportclub2:59.73+0:53.40
4626
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
TV Hegensberg3:06.81+1:00.48
4740
DOLEJŠ, Vojtěch

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice3:13.05+1:06.72
4849
KINKOR, Ondřej

CZE
3:39.53+1:33.20
Elite Women (21-34 years)
184
PRUDKOVA, Barbora

CZE
Multicraft MTB Team2:35.16---
283
RICHTER, Raphaela

GER
Ibis Factory Racing2:43.23+0:08.07
387
NESTLEROVÁ, Fejola Štěpánka

CZE
2:58.55+0:23.39
490
BALÍKOVÁ, Pavla

CZE
barneycycle.cz3:01.44+0:26.28
585
ARNDT, Lenaa

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing3:14.40+0:39.24
688
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn

DEN
3:28.02+0:52.86
789
POCZWARDOWSKA, Karolina

POL
3:38.75+1:03.59
886
POPOVOVÁ, Natálie

CZE
Kings Cycles3:43.95+1:08.79
Masters Men (35+ years)
166
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz2:28.02---
262
WEIDEMANN, Mads

DEN
2:28.46+0:00.44
369
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLES2:28.85+0:00.83
452
VANER, Jan

CZE
Trek kur enduro2:29.42+0:01.40
575
NEUMANN, Marcus

GER
RC Conc 86 München2:38.10+0:10.08
681
CASKA, Ivo

CZE
2:38.75+0:10.73
757
KULHAVÝ, Radek

CZE
Flowcycles team2:38.87+0:10.85
874
VILÁNEK, Aleš

CZE
Bike Area Zadov Team2:41.05+0:13.03
978
BEITZINGER, Sebastian

GER
2:41.81+0:13.79
1056
DOŠKÁŘ, Petr

CZE
2:43.37+0:15.35
1150
OUDES, Pavel

CZE
Kolotoč Kašperské Hory2:44.28+0:16.26
1259
RÖHRL, Michael

GER
Racingteam Stabo2:44.68+0:16.66
1354
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
eMsport Slaný2:44.78+0:16.76
1455
FOJT, Petr

CZE
R2 Ride Your Race2:47.77+0:19.75
1560
KNARR, Jörg

GER
2:48.52+0:20.50
1664
JAKOBSEN, Glenn

DEN
DMK Enduro2:51.25+0:23.23
1751
MATOUŠEK, Matěj

CZE
Shredwear2:55.07+0:27.05
1879
FLEISCHMANN, Ralf

GER
3:02.17+0:34.15
1972
KRAUSE, Max

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck3:05.38+0:37.36
2080
PAVLÍČEK, Radek

CZE
3:11.92+0:43.90
2161
MAYER, Matthias

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck3:12.19+0:44.17
2253
KARBUS, Ondrej

CZE
eMsport Slaný3:14.25+0:46.23
2367
PALA, Marcin

POL
3:27.00+0:58.98
2470
VLAS, Lukáš

CZE
Compotech Plus s.r.o.3:37.68+1:09.66
Masters Men (45+ years)
176
ČIŽINSKÝ, Milan

CZE
MAD World Racing2:45.37---
271
POKORNÝ, Zbyněk

CZE
Sušice2:46.12+0:00.75
377
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing Team2:49.77+0:04.40
465
LAUSTSEN, Nikolaj

DEN
2:52.50+0:07.13
558
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM2:52.92+0:07.55
673
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactory2:55.41+0:10.04
763
BUENGEN, Knut

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team3:19.30+0:33.93
868
MAYER, Boris

GER
3:33.32+0:47.95
U 21 Men (17-20 years)
1103
PIVNIČKA, Jakub

CZE
BIKESTRIKE.COM2:21.12---
2109
MAXA, Adam

CZE
PTBshop.cz2:23.77+0:02.65
3110
DRAGOUN, Václav

CZE
COPR TJ Přeštice2:24.40+0:03.28
4104
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
Čistý sport2:28.31+0:07.19
597
BUENGEN, Lars Henrik

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team2:29.40+0:08.28
695
WEIHING, Leon

GER
2:30.17+0:09.05
791
FUCHS, Peter

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:30.58+0:09.46
8102
SILBERHORN, Moritz

GER
TVH Radsport2:31.32+0:10.20
998
ALBER, Lennard

GER
Procraft Racing Team2:33.15+0:12.03
10106
METZLER, Tim

GER
2:36.53+0:15.41
11100
VLASKOVAC, Ben

GER
Bayeride2:37.25+0:16.13
12105
VLAS, Jakub

CZE
Kolofix - Reclino racing team2:38.70+0:17.58
13107
SOJKA, Adam

POL
2:38.85+0:17.73
14108
PAVEK, Matyas

CZE
Sred lab2:42.13+0:21.01
15101
GÄNSLER, Ben

GER
TV Hegensberg2:50.54+0:29.42
1699
KARLÍK, Filip

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice2:53.04+0:31.92
1796
WESTPHAL, Florian

GER
Racingteam Stabo3:00.98+0:39.86
1894
CERNAUSKAS, Jonas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing3:07.59+0:46.47
1993
KRUKONIS, Matas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing3:09.19+0:48.07

RZ 2 Total

Elite Men (21-34 years)
15
LUKASIK, Slawomir

POL
Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team4:31.48---
21
MYSIK, Milan

CZE
TREK KUR Enduro4:46.29+0:14.81
33
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Actofive - Bikestrike4:47.44+0:15.96
47
ŘÍHA, Jakub

CZE
N1 TEAM4:49.94+0:18.46
52
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Qayron Factory Team4:53.53+0:22.05
64
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team4:59.07+0:27.59
715
SZYMCZUK, Łukasz

POL
Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych5:00.89+0:29.41
819
LINDNER, Kevin

GER
ShredERZ5:01.00+0:29.52
918
JANSER, Robin

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team5:01.27+0:29.79
106
KRÁL, Antonín

CZE
Kellys factory5:01.31+0:29.83
1123
KARDINAR, Petrik

GER
Jenbike5:03.10+0:31.62
1217
POKŠTEFL, Michal

CZE
Kola bbm5:07.97+0:36.49
1312
VOTH, Laurin

GER
Propain Factory Enduro5:10.70+0:39.22
1425
SCHREITER, Erik

GER
CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg5:11.72+0:40.24
158
MIHALKOVITS, Peter

AUT
Bold Cycles5:12.59+0:41.11
1620
REIMANN, Erik

GER
ShredERZ5:13.68+0:42.20
1743
ZADÁK, David

CZE
Cykloteam Ostrov5:14.22+0:42.74
1838
ODZIOMEK, Olaf

POL
Dartmoor Enduro Team5:16.00+0:44.52
1930
HASSFELD, Joel

GER
Bikepark Albstadt Racing5:17.20+0:45.72
2033
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo

DEN
5:18.99+0:47.51
2113
MOUDRÝ, Vojtěch

CZE
TREK KUR TEAM5:21.43+0:49.95
2239
MORAWSKI, Filip

CZE
Top on trail5:23.15+0:51.67
239
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein5:26.46+0:54.98
2410
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-Racing5:28.33+0:56.85
2546
SCHNETTLER, Christoph Felix

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.5:29.37+0:57.89
2636
SCHWENK, Robert

GER
5:30.40+0:58.92
2729
STROMBERGER, Lukas

AUT
5:31.44+0:59.96
2827
PRAXMARER, Simon

AUT
SV Radstudio Innsbruck5:31.95+1:00.47
2945
CHRIST, Jan

GER
Mountainbike Club Konstanz5:36.25+1:04.77
3021
FICKELSCHEER, Erik

GER
Crossworx RADT5:37.02+1:05.54
3135
OTT, Linus

GER
SSV Aalen5:37.64+1:06.16
3234
HARTMANN, Markus

DEN
DMK Enduro5:43.69+1:12.21
3328
WARTENA, Lenhard

NED
Radstudio Innsbruck5:44.54+1:13.06
3431
HÄRING, Simon

GER
SV- Ravensburg5:48.16+1:16.68
3537
SPIESSL, Lukas

GER
Biller Bikes5:52.67+1:21.19
3632
DVOŘÁČEK, Petr

CZE
AMOKbikers6:01.08+1:29.60
3741
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING6:05.54+1:34.06
3882
TRAEGER, Bastian

GER
6:12.81+1:41.33
3916
WAGNER, Raphael

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur6:13.90+1:42.42
4047
SKIBA, Karol

POL
6:16.66+1:45.18
4124
GOINAR, Ruben

GER
CrossWorx-Cycles6:17.34+1:45.86
4248
HAAS, Markus

GER
6:20.34+1:48.86
4326
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
TV Hegensberg6:27.99+1:56.51
4422
MÄHR, Florian

GER
Ilmenauer Radsportclub6:31.43+1:59.95
4540
DOLEJŠ, Vojtěch

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice6:36.61+2:05.13
4614
MÍKA, Antonín

CZE
Fami Truhlářství6:45.11+2:13.63
4744
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV Waldsassen7:19.06+2:47.58
4849
KINKOR, Ondřej

CZE
7:47.77+3:16.29
Elite Women (21-34 years)
184
PRUDKOVA, Barbora

CZE
Multicraft MTB Team5:32.66---
283
RICHTER, Raphaela

GER
Ibis Factory Racing5:42.44+0:09.78
387
NESTLEROVÁ, Fejola Štěpánka

CZE
6:18.30+0:45.64
490
BALÍKOVÁ, Pavla

CZE
barneycycle.cz6:22.79+0:50.13
585
ARNDT, Lenaa

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing6:35.88+1:03.22
688
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn

DEN
7:02.12+1:29.46
789
POCZWARDOWSKA, Karolina

POL
7:24.04+1:51.38
886
POPOVOVÁ, Natálie

CZE
Kings Cycles7:46.75+2:14.09
Masters Men (35+ years)
162
WEIDEMANN, Mads

DEN
5:11.41---
266
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz5:14.77+0:03.36
352
VANER, Jan

CZE
Trek kur enduro5:15.67+0:04.26
469
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLES5:17.46+0:06.05
581
CASKA, Ivo

CZE
5:32.59+0:21.18
675
NEUMANN, Marcus

GER
RC Conc 86 München5:34.56+0:23.15
757
KULHAVÝ, Radek

CZE
Flowcycles team5:36.68+0:25.27
878
BEITZINGER, Sebastian

GER
5:40.70+0:29.29
950
OUDES, Pavel

CZE
Kolotoč Kašperské Hory5:42.78+0:31.37
1059
RÖHRL, Michael

GER
Racingteam Stabo5:47.22+0:35.81
1174
VILÁNEK, Aleš

CZE
Bike Area Zadov Team5:50.58+0:39.17
1256
DOŠKÁŘ, Petr

CZE
5:50.72+0:39.31
1354
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
eMsport Slaný5:57.37+0:45.96
1464
JAKOBSEN, Glenn

DEN
DMK Enduro5:57.81+0:46.40
1560
KNARR, Jörg

GER
5:58.87+0:47.46
1655
FOJT, Petr

CZE
R2 Ride Your Race6:09.47+0:58.06
1751
MATOUŠEK, Matěj

CZE
Shredwear6:19.02+1:07.61
1872
KRAUSE, Max

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck6:24.25+1:12.84
1979
FLEISCHMANN, Ralf

GER
6:26.25+1:14.84
2061
MAYER, Matthias

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck6:51.25+1:39.84
2180
PAVLÍČEK, Radek

CZE
6:54.02+1:42.61
2253
KARBUS, Ondrej

CZE
eMsport Slaný7:03.78+1:52.37
2367
PALA, Marcin

POL
7:10.75+1:59.34
2470
VLAS, Lukáš

CZE
Compotech Plus s.r.o.7:13.05+2:01.64
Masters Men (45+ years)
176
ČIŽINSKÝ, Milan

CZE
MAD World Racing5:47.57---
271
POKORNÝ, Zbyněk

CZE
Sušice5:51.31+0:03.74
377
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing Team5:53.49+0:05.92
458
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM6:05.09+0:17.52
565
LAUSTSEN, Nikolaj

DEN
6:12.33+0:24.76
673
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactory6:13.76+0:26.19
768
MAYER, Boris

GER
7:12.65+1:25.08
863
BUENGEN, Knut

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team7:16.55+1:28.98
U 21 Men (17-20 years)
1109
MAXA, Adam

CZE
PTBshop.cz5:07.12---
2110
DRAGOUN, Václav

CZE
COPR TJ Přeštice5:12.05+0:04.93
3104
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
Čistý sport5:12.60+0:05.48
497
BUENGEN, Lars Henrik

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team5:15.05+0:07.93
591
FUCHS, Peter

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg5:18.00+0:10.88
695
WEIHING, Leon

GER
5:18.22+0:11.10
7102
SILBERHORN, Moritz

GER
TVH Radsport5:25.96+0:18.84
898
ALBER, Lennard

GER
Procraft Racing Team5:29.10+0:21.98
9100
VLASKOVAC, Ben

GER
Bayeride5:34.96+0:27.84
10107
SOJKA, Adam

POL
5:35.38+0:28.26
11106
METZLER, Tim

GER
5:40.06+0:32.94
12108
PAVEK, Matyas

CZE
Sred lab5:43.78+0:36.66
13105
VLAS, Jakub

CZE
Kolofix - Reclino racing team5:45.23+0:38.11
14101
GÄNSLER, Ben

GER
TV Hegensberg5:49.60+0:42.48
1599
KARLÍK, Filip

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice6:09.91+1:02.79
1696
WESTPHAL, Florian

GER
Racingteam Stabo6:20.45+1:13.33
1793
KRUKONIS, Matas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing6:29.69+1:22.57
1894
CERNAUSKAS, Jonas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing6:56.32+1:49.20
19103
PIVNIČKA, Jakub

CZE
BIKESTRIKE.COM7:01.17+1:54.05

RZ 3

Elite Men (21-34 years)
15
LUKASIK, Slawomir

POL
Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team3:54.05---
23
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Actofive - Bikestrike3:59.60+0:05.55
31
MYSIK, Milan

CZE
TREK KUR Enduro4:00.75+0:06.70
46
KRÁL, Antonín

CZE
Kellys factory4:06.48+0:12.43
57
ŘÍHA, Jakub

CZE
N1 TEAM4:11.08+0:17.03
612
VOTH, Laurin

GER
Propain Factory Enduro4:12.75+0:18.70
715
SZYMCZUK, Łukasz

POL
Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych4:13.66+0:19.61
818
JANSER, Robin

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team4:15.24+0:21.19
919
LINDNER, Kevin

GER
ShredERZ4:16.36+0:22.31
104
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team4:16.60+0:22.55
1117
POKŠTEFL, Michal

CZE
Kola bbm4:17.06+0:23.01
1223
KARDINAR, Petrik

GER
Jenbike4:18.10+0:24.05
1313
MOUDRÝ, Vojtěch

CZE
TREK KUR TEAM4:18.63+0:24.58
148
MIHALKOVITS, Peter

AUT
Bold Cycles4:19.26+0:25.21
1544
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV Waldsassen4:20.18+0:26.13
1643
ZADÁK, David

CZE
Cykloteam Ostrov4:21.64+0:27.59
1733
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo

DEN
4:22.70+0:28.65
1830
HASSFELD, Joel

GER
Bikepark Albstadt Racing4:24.98+0:30.93
1938
ODZIOMEK, Olaf

POL
Dartmoor Enduro Team4:27.02+0:32.97
2039
MORAWSKI, Filip

CZE
Top on trail4:29.40+0:35.35
2145
CHRIST, Jan

GER
Mountainbike Club Konstanz4:30.17+0:36.12
2236
SCHWENK, Robert

GER
4:31.28+0:37.23
2329
STROMBERGER, Lukas

AUT
4:32.57+0:38.52
2435
OTT, Linus

GER
SSV Aalen4:33.92+0:39.87
2534
HARTMANN, Markus

DEN
DMK Enduro4:34.29+0:40.24
2620
REIMANN, Erik

GER
ShredERZ4:35.22+0:41.17
2727
PRAXMARER, Simon

AUT
SV Radstudio Innsbruck4:35.48+0:41.43
2825
SCHREITER, Erik

GER
CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg4:35.62+0:41.57
2947
SKIBA, Karol

POL
4:36.60+0:42.55
3021
FICKELSCHEER, Erik

GER
Crossworx RADT4:39.95+0:45.90
319
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein4:40.92+0:46.87
3228
WARTENA, Lenhard

NED
Radstudio Innsbruck4:43.93+0:49.88
3346
SCHNETTLER, Christoph Felix

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.4:44.53+0:50.48
3437
SPIESSL, Lukas

GER
Biller Bikes4:46.94+0:52.89
3531
HÄRING, Simon

GER
SV- Ravensburg4:50.43+0:56.38
3610
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-Racing4:58.65+1:04.60
3741
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING5:00.48+1:06.43
3816
WAGNER, Raphael

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur5:01.65+1:07.60
3914
MÍKA, Antonín

CZE
Fami Truhlářství5:01.94+1:07.89
4032
DVOŘÁČEK, Petr

CZE
AMOKbikers5:02.10+1:08.05
4124
GOINAR, Ruben

GER
CrossWorx-Cycles5:06.50+1:12.45
4248
HAAS, Markus

GER
5:06.93+1:12.88
4326
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
TV Hegensberg5:14.83+1:20.78
4482
TRAEGER, Bastian

GER
5:18.92+1:24.87
4540
DOLEJŠ, Vojtěch

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice5:29.35+1:35.30
4649
KINKOR, Ondřej

CZE
5:51.53+1:57.48
4722
MÄHR, Florian

GER
Ilmenauer Radsportclub24:12.83+20:18.78
Elite Women (21-34 years)
184
PRUDKOVA, Barbora

CZE
Multicraft MTB Team4:31.05---
283
RICHTER, Raphaela

GER
Ibis Factory Racing4:51.28+0:20.23
387
NESTLEROVÁ, Fejola Štěpánka

CZE
5:06.48+0:35.43
485
ARNDT, Lenaa

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing5:10.83+0:39.78
590
BALÍKOVÁ, Pavla

CZE
barneycycle.cz5:20.52+0:49.47
688
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn

DEN
5:31.00+0:59.95
786
POPOVOVÁ, Natálie

CZE
Kings Cycles5:38.63+1:07.58
889
POCZWARDOWSKA, Karolina

POL
5:49.40+1:18.35
Masters Men (35+ years)
162
WEIDEMANN, Mads

DEN
4:13.50---
266
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz4:21.44+0:07.94
352
VANER, Jan

CZE
Trek kur enduro4:25.38+0:11.88
469
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLES4:26.41+0:12.91
575
NEUMANN, Marcus

GER
RC Conc 86 München4:35.25+0:21.75
681
CASKA, Ivo

CZE
4:35.52+0:22.02
757
KULHAVÝ, Radek

CZE
Flowcycles team4:36.53+0:23.03
878
BEITZINGER, Sebastian

GER
4:37.40+0:23.90
950
OUDES, Pavel

CZE
Kolotoč Kašperské Hory4:42.40+0:28.90
1074
VILÁNEK, Aleš

CZE
Bike Area Zadov Team4:50.78+0:37.28
1159
RÖHRL, Michael

GER
Racingteam Stabo4:54.30+0:40.80
1254
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
eMsport Slaný4:54.52+0:41.02
1360
KNARR, Jörg

GER
4:56.07+0:42.57
1456
DOŠKÁŘ, Petr

CZE
4:58.54+0:45.04
1555
FOJT, Petr

CZE
R2 Ride Your Race5:08.95+0:55.45
1661
MAYER, Matthias

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck5:13.40+0:59.90
1751
MATOUŠEK, Matěj

CZE
Shredwear5:14.05+1:00.55
1872
KRAUSE, Max

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck5:14.31+1:00.81
1979
FLEISCHMANN, Ralf

GER
5:15.38+1:01.88
2064
JAKOBSEN, Glenn

DEN
DMK Enduro5:18.60+1:05.10
2180
PAVLÍČEK, Radek

CZE
5:19.45+1:05.95
2253
KARBUS, Ondrej

CZE
eMsport Slaný5:24.10+1:10.60
2370
VLAS, Lukáš

CZE
Compotech Plus s.r.o.5:36.48+1:22.98
2467
PALA, Marcin

POL
5:54.35+1:40.85
Masters Men (45+ years)
171
POKORNÝ, Zbyněk

CZE
Sušice4:49.58---
276
ČIŽINSKÝ, Milan

CZE
MAD World Racing4:53.41+0:03.83
365
LAUSTSEN, Nikolaj

DEN
4:58.07+0:08.49
477
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing Team4:59.77+0:10.19
558
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM5:07.27+0:17.69
673
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactory5:07.46+0:17.88
763
BUENGEN, Knut

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team5:23.52+0:33.94
868
MAYER, Boris

GER
5:51.22+1:01.64
U 21 Men (17-20 years)
1109
MAXA, Adam

CZE
PTBshop.cz4:15.45---
2110
DRAGOUN, Václav

CZE
COPR TJ Přeštice4:20.67+0:05.22
3104
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
Čistý sport4:21.72+0:06.27
4103
PIVNIČKA, Jakub

CZE
BIKESTRIKE.COM4:22.55+0:07.10
597
BUENGEN, Lars Henrik

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team4:24.34+0:08.89
6102
SILBERHORN, Moritz

GER
TVH Radsport4:26.70+0:11.25
791
FUCHS, Peter

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg4:27.31+0:11.86
8100
VLASKOVAC, Ben

GER
Bayeride4:28.07+0:12.62
9105
VLAS, Jakub

CZE
Kolofix - Reclino racing team4:29.71+0:14.26
1098
ALBER, Lennard

GER
Procraft Racing Team4:38.32+0:22.87
11101
GÄNSLER, Ben

GER
TV Hegensberg4:38.81+0:23.36
12107
SOJKA, Adam

POL
4:41.40+0:25.95
1395
WEIHING, Leon

GER
4:53.49+0:38.04
14106
METZLER, Tim

GER
4:59.75+0:44.30
1599
KARLÍK, Filip

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice5:04.44+0:48.99
1696
WESTPHAL, Florian

GER
Racingteam Stabo5:20.23+1:04.78
1794
CERNAUSKAS, Jonas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing5:33.16+1:17.71
1893
KRUKONIS, Matas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing5:33.75+1:18.30
19108
PAVEK, Matyas

CZE
Sred lab11:11.84+6:56.39

RZ 3 Total

Elite Men (21-34 years)
15
LUKASIK, Slawomir

POL
Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team8:25.53---
23
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Actofive - Bikestrike8:47.04+0:21.51
21
MYSIK, Milan

CZE
TREK KUR Enduro8:47.04+0:21.51
47
ŘÍHA, Jakub

CZE
N1 TEAM9:01.02+0:35.49
56
KRÁL, Antonín

CZE
Kellys factory9:07.79+0:42.26
615
SZYMCZUK, Łukasz

POL
Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych9:14.55+0:49.02
74
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team9:15.67+0:50.14
818
JANSER, Robin

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team9:16.51+0:50.98
919
LINDNER, Kevin

GER
ShredERZ9:17.36+0:51.83
1023
KARDINAR, Petrik

GER
Jenbike9:21.20+0:55.67
1112
VOTH, Laurin

GER
Propain Factory Enduro9:23.45+0:57.92
1217
POKŠTEFL, Michal

CZE
Kola bbm9:25.03+0:59.50
138
MIHALKOVITS, Peter

AUT
Bold Cycles9:31.85+1:06.32
1443
ZADÁK, David

CZE
Cykloteam Ostrov9:35.86+1:10.33
1513
MOUDRÝ, Vojtěch

CZE
TREK KUR TEAM9:40.06+1:14.53
1633
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo

DEN
9:41.69+1:16.16
1730
HASSFELD, Joel

GER
Bikepark Albstadt Racing9:42.18+1:16.65
1838
ODZIOMEK, Olaf

POL
Dartmoor Enduro Team9:43.02+1:17.49
1925
SCHREITER, Erik

GER
CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg9:47.34+1:21.81
2020
REIMANN, Erik

GER
ShredERZ9:48.90+1:23.37
2139
MORAWSKI, Filip

CZE
Top on trail9:52.55+1:27.02
2236
SCHWENK, Robert

GER
10:01.68+1:36.15
2329
STROMBERGER, Lukas

AUT
10:04.01+1:38.48
2445
CHRIST, Jan

GER
Mountainbike Club Konstanz10:06.42+1:40.89
259
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein10:07.38+1:41.85
2627
PRAXMARER, Simon

AUT
SV Radstudio Innsbruck10:07.43+1:41.90
2735
OTT, Linus

GER
SSV Aalen10:11.56+1:46.03
2846
SCHNETTLER, Christoph Felix

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.10:13.90+1:48.37
2921
FICKELSCHEER, Erik

GER
Crossworx RADT10:16.97+1:51.44
3034
HARTMANN, Markus

DEN
DMK Enduro10:17.98+1:52.45
3110
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-Racing10:26.98+2:01.45
3228
WARTENA, Lenhard

NED
Radstudio Innsbruck10:28.47+2:02.94
3331
HÄRING, Simon

GER
SV- Ravensburg10:38.59+2:13.06
3437
SPIESSL, Lukas

GER
Biller Bikes10:39.61+2:14.08
3547
SKIBA, Karol

POL
10:53.26+2:27.73
3632
DVOŘÁČEK, Petr

CZE
AMOKbikers11:03.18+2:37.65
3741
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING11:06.02+2:40.49
3816
WAGNER, Raphael

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur11:15.55+2:50.02
3924
GOINAR, Ruben

GER
CrossWorx-Cycles11:23.84+2:58.31
4048
HAAS, Markus

GER
11:27.27+3:01.74
4182
TRAEGER, Bastian

GER
11:31.73+3:06.20
4244
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV Waldsassen11:39.24+3:13.71
4326
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
TV Hegensberg11:42.82+3:17.29
4414
MÍKA, Antonín

CZE
Fami Truhlářství11:47.05+3:21.52
4540
DOLEJŠ, Vojtěch

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice12:05.96+3:40.43
4649
KINKOR, Ondřej

CZE
13:39.30+5:13.77
4722
MÄHR, Florian

GER
Ilmenauer Radsportclub30:44.26+22:18.73
Elite Women (21-34 years)
184
PRUDKOVA, Barbora

CZE
Multicraft MTB Team10:03.71---
283
RICHTER, Raphaela

GER
Ibis Factory Racing10:33.72+0:30.01
387
NESTLEROVÁ, Fejola Štěpánka

CZE
11:24.78+1:21.07
490
BALÍKOVÁ, Pavla

CZE
barneycycle.cz11:43.31+1:39.60
585
ARNDT, Lenaa

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing11:46.71+1:43.00
688
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn

DEN
12:33.12+2:29.41
789
POCZWARDOWSKA, Karolina

POL
13:13.44+3:09.73
886
POPOVOVÁ, Natálie

CZE
Kings Cycles13:25.38+3:21.67
Masters Men (35+ years)
162
WEIDEMANN, Mads

DEN
9:24.91---
266
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz9:36.21+0:11.30
352
VANER, Jan

CZE
Trek kur enduro9:41.05+0:16.14
469
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLES9:43.87+0:18.96
581
CASKA, Ivo

CZE
10:08.11+0:43.20
675
NEUMANN, Marcus

GER
RC Conc 86 München10:09.81+0:44.90
757
KULHAVÝ, Radek

CZE
Flowcycles team10:13.21+0:48.30
878
BEITZINGER, Sebastian

GER
10:18.10+0:53.19
950
OUDES, Pavel

CZE
Kolotoč Kašperské Hory10:25.18+1:00.27
1074
VILÁNEK, Aleš

CZE
Bike Area Zadov Team10:41.36+1:16.45
1159
RÖHRL, Michael

GER
Racingteam Stabo10:41.52+1:16.61
1256
DOŠKÁŘ, Petr

CZE
10:49.26+1:24.35
1354
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
eMsport Slaný10:51.89+1:26.98
1460
KNARR, Jörg

GER
10:54.94+1:30.03
1564
JAKOBSEN, Glenn

DEN
DMK Enduro11:16.41+1:51.50
1655
FOJT, Petr

CZE
R2 Ride Your Race11:18.42+1:53.51
1751
MATOUŠEK, Matěj

CZE
Shredwear11:33.07+2:08.16
1872
KRAUSE, Max

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck11:38.56+2:13.65
1979
FLEISCHMANN, Ralf

GER
11:41.63+2:16.72
2061
MAYER, Matthias

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck12:04.65+2:39.74
2180
PAVLÍČEK, Radek

CZE
12:13.47+2:48.56
2253
KARBUS, Ondrej

CZE
eMsport Slaný12:27.88+3:02.97
2370
VLAS, Lukáš

CZE
Compotech Plus s.r.o.12:49.53+3:24.62
2467
PALA, Marcin

POL
13:05.10+3:40.19
Masters Men (45+ years)
171
POKORNÝ, Zbyněk

CZE
Sušice10:40.89---
276
ČIŽINSKÝ, Milan

CZE
MAD World Racing10:40.98+0:00.09
377
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing Team10:53.26+0:12.37
465
LAUSTSEN, Nikolaj

DEN
11:10.40+0:29.51
558
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM11:12.36+0:31.47
673
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactory11:21.22+0:40.33
763
BUENGEN, Knut

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team12:40.07+1:59.18
868
MAYER, Boris

GER
13:03.87+2:22.98
U 21 Men (17-20 years)
1109
MAXA, Adam

CZE
PTBshop.cz9:22.57---
2110
DRAGOUN, Václav

CZE
COPR TJ Přeštice9:32.72+0:10.15
3104
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
Čistý sport9:34.32+0:11.75
497
BUENGEN, Lars Henrik

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team9:39.39+0:16.82
591
FUCHS, Peter

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg9:45.31+0:22.74
6102
SILBERHORN, Moritz

GER
TVH Radsport9:52.66+0:30.09
7100
VLASKOVAC, Ben

GER
Bayeride10:03.03+0:40.46
898
ALBER, Lennard

GER
Procraft Racing Team10:07.42+0:44.85
995
WEIHING, Leon

GER
10:11.71+0:49.14
10105
VLAS, Jakub

CZE
Kolofix - Reclino racing team10:14.94+0:52.37
11107
SOJKA, Adam

POL
10:16.78+0:54.21
12101
GÄNSLER, Ben

GER
TV Hegensberg10:28.41+1:05.84
13106
METZLER, Tim

GER
10:39.81+1:17.24
1499
KARLÍK, Filip

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice11:14.35+1:51.78
15103
PIVNIČKA, Jakub

CZE
BIKESTRIKE.COM11:23.72+2:01.15
1696
WESTPHAL, Florian

GER
Racingteam Stabo11:40.68+2:18.11
1793
KRUKONIS, Matas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing12:03.44+2:40.87
1894
CERNAUSKAS, Jonas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing12:29.48+3:06.91
19108
PAVEK, Matyas

CZE
Sred lab16:55.62+7:33.05

RZ 4

Elite Men (21-34 years)
15
LUKASIK, Slawomir

POL
Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team2:51.98---
23
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Actofive - Bikestrike2:55.23+0:03.25
36
KRÁL, Antonín

CZE
Kellys factory2:57.50+0:05.52
47
ŘÍHA, Jakub

CZE
N1 TEAM2:59.15+0:07.17
51
MYSIK, Milan

CZE
TREK KUR Enduro2:59.20+0:07.22
615
SZYMCZUK, Łukasz

POL
Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych3:00.25+0:08.27
718
JANSER, Robin

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team3:01.08+0:09.10
84
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team3:02.60+0:10.62
919
LINDNER, Kevin

GER
ShredERZ3:03.05+0:11.07
1012
VOTH, Laurin

GER
Propain Factory Enduro3:03.85+0:11.87
1143
ZADÁK, David

CZE
Cykloteam Ostrov3:04.62+0:12.64
1238
ODZIOMEK, Olaf

POL
Dartmoor Enduro Team3:04.72+0:12.74
1313
MOUDRÝ, Vojtěch

CZE
TREK KUR TEAM3:05.21+0:13.23
1445
CHRIST, Jan

GER
Mountainbike Club Konstanz3:05.88+0:13.90
1523
KARDINAR, Petrik

GER
Jenbike3:07.67+0:15.69
1647
SKIBA, Karol

POL
3:07.70+0:15.72
1630
HASSFELD, Joel

GER
Bikepark Albstadt Racing3:07.70+0:15.72
1833
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo

DEN
3:07.93+0:15.95
1925
SCHREITER, Erik

GER
CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg3:08.38+0:16.40
2017
POKŠTEFL, Michal

CZE
Kola bbm3:08.91+0:16.93
218
MIHALKOVITS, Peter

AUT
Bold Cycles3:09.35+0:17.37
2227
PRAXMARER, Simon

AUT
SV Radstudio Innsbruck3:10.30+0:18.32
2329
STROMBERGER, Lukas

AUT
3:10.78+0:18.80
2444
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV Waldsassen3:12.10+0:20.12
259
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein3:12.20+0:20.22
2620
REIMANN, Erik

GER
ShredERZ3:12.45+0:20.47
2728
WARTENA, Lenhard

NED
Radstudio Innsbruck3:13.47+0:21.49
2839
MORAWSKI, Filip

CZE
Top on trail3:13.55+0:21.57
2935
OTT, Linus

GER
SSV Aalen3:13.87+0:21.89
3034
HARTMANN, Markus

DEN
DMK Enduro3:14.27+0:22.29
3121
FICKELSCHEER, Erik

GER
Crossworx RADT3:14.98+0:23.00
3246
SCHNETTLER, Christoph Felix

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.3:15.97+0:23.99
3337
SPIESSL, Lukas

GER
Biller Bikes3:17.17+0:25.19
3410
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-Racing3:18.66+0:26.68
3536
SCHWENK, Robert

GER
3:19.88+0:27.90
3632
DVOŘÁČEK, Petr

CZE
AMOKbikers3:23.29+0:31.31
3731
HÄRING, Simon

GER
SV- Ravensburg3:25.07+0:33.09
3826
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
TV Hegensberg3:25.72+0:33.74
3916
WAGNER, Raphael

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur3:26.22+0:34.24
4024
GOINAR, Ruben

GER
CrossWorx-Cycles3:27.05+0:35.07
4114
MÍKA, Antonín

CZE
Fami Truhlářství3:27.48+0:35.50
4222
MÄHR, Florian

GER
Ilmenauer Radsportclub3:29.00+0:37.02
4341
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:30.65+0:38.67
4440
DOLEJŠ, Vojtěch

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice3:31.15+0:39.17
4548
HAAS, Markus

GER
3:32.00+0:40.02
4649
KINKOR, Ondřej

CZE
3:32.96+0:40.98
4782
TRAEGER, Bastian

GER
3:57.10+1:05.12
Elite Women (21-34 years)
183
RICHTER, Raphaela

GER
Ibis Factory Racing3:15.07---
285
ARNDT, Lenaa

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing3:26.32+0:11.25
387
NESTLEROVÁ, Fejola Štěpánka

CZE
3:28.36+0:13.29
490
BALÍKOVÁ, Pavla

CZE
barneycycle.cz3:31.13+0:16.06
586
POPOVOVÁ, Natálie

CZE
Kings Cycles3:35.85+0:20.78
689
POCZWARDOWSKA, Karolina

POL
3:39.22+0:24.15
788
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn

DEN
3:49.55+0:34.48
884
PRUDKOVA, Barbora

CZE
Multicraft MTB Team4:47.62+1:32.55
Masters Men (35+ years)
162
WEIDEMANN, Mads

DEN
3:00.28---
269
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLES3:04.97+0:04.69
366
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz3:06.50+0:06.22
452
VANER, Jan

CZE
Trek kur enduro3:09.20+0:08.92
575
NEUMANN, Marcus

GER
RC Conc 86 München3:09.94+0:09.66
657
KULHAVÝ, Radek

CZE
Flowcycles team3:11.77+0:11.49
781
CASKA, Ivo

CZE
3:12.00+0:11.72
860
KNARR, Jörg

GER
3:14.78+0:14.50
959
RÖHRL, Michael

GER
Racingteam Stabo3:15.67+0:15.39
1050
OUDES, Pavel

CZE
Kolotoč Kašperské Hory3:16.96+0:16.68
1174
VILÁNEK, Aleš

CZE
Bike Area Zadov Team3:17.24+0:16.96
1278
BEITZINGER, Sebastian

GER
3:18.62+0:18.34
1355
FOJT, Petr

CZE
R2 Ride Your Race3:21.47+0:21.19
1456
DOŠKÁŘ, Petr

CZE
3:21.52+0:21.24
1551
MATOUŠEK, Matěj

CZE
Shredwear3:22.98+0:22.70
1654
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
eMsport Slaný3:23.11+0:22.83
1772
KRAUSE, Max

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck3:30.43+0:30.15
1879
FLEISCHMANN, Ralf

GER
3:31.47+0:31.19
1961
MAYER, Matthias

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck3:38.03+0:37.75
2053
KARBUS, Ondrej

CZE
eMsport Slaný3:40.20+0:39.92
2180
PAVLÍČEK, Radek

CZE
3:40.58+0:40.30
2270
VLAS, Lukáš

CZE
Compotech Plus s.r.o.3:43.42+0:43.14
2367
PALA, Marcin

POL
3:49.47+0:49.19
2464
JAKOBSEN, Glenn

DEN
DMK Enduro4:12.85+1:12.57
Masters Men (45+ years)
171
POKORNÝ, Zbyněk

CZE
Sušice3:14.86---
265
LAUSTSEN, Nikolaj

DEN
3:18.50+0:03.64
376
ČIŽINSKÝ, Milan

CZE
MAD World Racing3:20.12+0:05.26
477
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing Team3:20.54+0:05.68
558
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM3:24.68+0:09.82
673
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactory3:26.08+0:11.22
763
BUENGEN, Knut

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team3:34.00+0:19.14
868
MAYER, Boris

GER
3:41.35+0:26.49
U 21 Men (17-20 years)
1110
DRAGOUN, Václav

CZE
COPR TJ Přeštice3:04.12---
2103
PIVNIČKA, Jakub

CZE
BIKESTRIKE.COM3:04.27+0:00.15
3104
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
Čistý sport3:05.65+0:01.53
4109
MAXA, Adam

CZE
PTBshop.cz3:05.80+0:01.68
597
BUENGEN, Lars Henrik

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team3:06.50+0:02.38
691
FUCHS, Peter

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:11.20+0:07.08
7102
SILBERHORN, Moritz

GER
TVH Radsport3:11.48+0:07.36
895
WEIHING, Leon

GER
3:15.65+0:11.53
9105
VLAS, Jakub

CZE
Kolofix - Reclino racing team3:16.40+0:12.28
1098
ALBER, Lennard

GER
Procraft Racing Team3:16.60+0:12.48
11101
GÄNSLER, Ben

GER
TV Hegensberg3:17.66+0:13.54
12107
SOJKA, Adam

POL
3:17.98+0:13.86
13100
VLASKOVAC, Ben

GER
Bayeride3:18.70+0:14.58
14106
METZLER, Tim

GER
3:19.69+0:15.57
15108
PAVEK, Matyas

CZE
Sred lab3:20.08+0:15.96
1694
CERNAUSKAS, Jonas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing3:26.21+0:22.09
1799
KARLÍK, Filip

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice3:26.33+0:22.21
1896
WESTPHAL, Florian

GER
Racingteam Stabo3:31.44+0:27.32
1993
KRUKONIS, Matas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing3:45.20+0:41.08

RZ 4 Total

Elite Men (21-34 years)
15
LUKASIK, Slawomir

POL
Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team11:17.51---
23
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Actofive - Bikestrike11:42.27+0:24.76
31
MYSIK, Milan

CZE
TREK KUR Enduro11:46.24+0:28.73
47
ŘÍHA, Jakub

CZE
N1 TEAM12:00.17+0:42.66
56
KRÁL, Antonín

CZE
Kellys factory12:05.29+0:47.78
615
SZYMCZUK, Łukasz

POL
Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych12:14.80+0:57.29
718
JANSER, Robin

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team12:17.59+1:00.08
84
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team12:18.27+1:00.76
919
LINDNER, Kevin

GER
ShredERZ12:20.41+1:02.90
1012
VOTH, Laurin

GER
Propain Factory Enduro12:27.30+1:09.79
1123
KARDINAR, Petrik

GER
Jenbike12:28.87+1:11.36
1217
POKŠTEFL, Michal

CZE
Kola bbm12:33.94+1:16.43
1343
ZADÁK, David

CZE
Cykloteam Ostrov12:40.48+1:22.97
148
MIHALKOVITS, Peter

AUT
Bold Cycles12:41.20+1:23.69
1513
MOUDRÝ, Vojtěch

CZE
TREK KUR TEAM12:45.27+1:27.76
1638
ODZIOMEK, Olaf

POL
Dartmoor Enduro Team12:47.74+1:30.23
1733
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo

DEN
12:49.62+1:32.11
1830
HASSFELD, Joel

GER
Bikepark Albstadt Racing12:49.88+1:32.37
1925
SCHREITER, Erik

GER
CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg12:55.72+1:38.21
2020
REIMANN, Erik

GER
ShredERZ13:01.35+1:43.84
2139
MORAWSKI, Filip

CZE
Top on trail13:06.10+1:48.59
2245
CHRIST, Jan

GER
Mountainbike Club Konstanz13:12.30+1:54.79
2329
STROMBERGER, Lukas

AUT
13:14.79+1:57.28
2427
PRAXMARER, Simon

AUT
SV Radstudio Innsbruck13:17.73+2:00.22
259
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein13:19.58+2:02.07
2636
SCHWENK, Robert

GER
13:21.56+2:04.05
2735
OTT, Linus

GER
SSV Aalen13:25.43+2:07.92
2846
SCHNETTLER, Christoph Felix

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.13:29.87+2:12.36
2921
FICKELSCHEER, Erik

GER
Crossworx RADT13:31.95+2:14.44
3034
HARTMANN, Markus

DEN
DMK Enduro13:32.25+2:14.74
3128
WARTENA, Lenhard

NED
Radstudio Innsbruck13:41.94+2:24.43
3210
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-Racing13:45.64+2:28.13
3337
SPIESSL, Lukas

GER
Biller Bikes13:56.78+2:39.27
3447
SKIBA, Karol

POL
14:00.96+2:43.45
3531
HÄRING, Simon

GER
SV- Ravensburg14:03.66+2:46.15
3632
DVOŘÁČEK, Petr

CZE
AMOKbikers14:26.47+3:08.96
3741
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING14:36.67+3:19.16
3816
WAGNER, Raphael

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur14:41.77+3:24.26
3924
GOINAR, Ruben

GER
CrossWorx-Cycles14:50.89+3:33.38
4044
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV Waldsassen14:51.34+3:33.83
4148
HAAS, Markus

GER
14:59.27+3:41.76
4226
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
TV Hegensberg15:08.54+3:51.03
4314
MÍKA, Antonín

CZE
Fami Truhlářství15:14.53+3:57.02
4482
TRAEGER, Bastian

GER
15:28.83+4:11.32
4540
DOLEJŠ, Vojtěch

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice15:37.11+4:19.60
4649
KINKOR, Ondřej

CZE
17:12.26+5:54.75
4722
MÄHR, Florian

GER
Ilmenauer Radsportclub34:13.26+22:55.75
Elite Women (21-34 years)
183
RICHTER, Raphaela

GER
Ibis Factory Racing13:48.79---
284
PRUDKOVA, Barbora

CZE
Multicraft MTB Team14:51.33+1:02.54
387
NESTLEROVÁ, Fejola Štěpánka

CZE
14:53.14+1:04.35
485
ARNDT, Lenaa

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing15:13.03+1:24.24
590
BALÍKOVÁ, Pavla

CZE
barneycycle.cz15:14.44+1:25.65
688
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn

DEN
16:22.67+2:33.88
789
POCZWARDOWSKA, Karolina

POL
16:52.66+3:03.87
886
POPOVOVÁ, Natálie

CZE
Kings Cycles17:01.23+3:12.44
Masters Men (35+ years)
162
WEIDEMANN, Mads

DEN
12:25.19---
266
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz12:42.71+0:17.52
369
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLES12:48.84+0:23.65
452
VANER, Jan

CZE
Trek kur enduro12:50.25+0:25.06
575
NEUMANN, Marcus

GER
RC Conc 86 München13:19.75+0:54.56
681
CASKA, Ivo

CZE
13:20.11+0:54.92
757
KULHAVÝ, Radek

CZE
Flowcycles team13:24.98+0:59.79
878
BEITZINGER, Sebastian

GER
13:36.72+1:11.53
950
OUDES, Pavel

CZE
Kolotoč Kašperské Hory13:42.14+1:16.95
1059
RÖHRL, Michael

GER
Racingteam Stabo13:57.19+1:32.00
1174
VILÁNEK, Aleš

CZE
Bike Area Zadov Team13:58.60+1:33.41
1260
KNARR, Jörg

GER
14:09.72+1:44.53
1356
DOŠKÁŘ, Petr

CZE
14:10.78+1:45.59
1454
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
eMsport Slaný14:15.00+1:49.81
1555
FOJT, Petr

CZE
R2 Ride Your Race14:39.89+2:14.70
1651
MATOUŠEK, Matěj

CZE
Shredwear14:56.05+2:30.86
1772
KRAUSE, Max

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck15:08.99+2:43.80
1879
FLEISCHMANN, Ralf

GER
15:13.10+2:47.91
1964
JAKOBSEN, Glenn

DEN
DMK Enduro15:29.26+3:04.07
2061
MAYER, Matthias

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck15:42.68+3:17.49
2180
PAVLÍČEK, Radek

CZE
15:54.05+3:28.86
2253
KARBUS, Ondrej

CZE
eMsport Slaný16:08.08+3:42.89
2370
VLAS, Lukáš

CZE
Compotech Plus s.r.o.16:32.95+4:07.76
2467
PALA, Marcin

POL
16:54.57+4:29.38
Masters Men (45+ years)
171
POKORNÝ, Zbyněk

CZE
Sušice13:55.75---
276
ČIŽINSKÝ, Milan

CZE
MAD World Racing14:01.10+0:05.35
377
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing Team14:13.80+0:18.05
465
LAUSTSEN, Nikolaj

DEN
14:28.90+0:33.15
558
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM14:37.04+0:41.29
673
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactory14:47.30+0:51.55
763
BUENGEN, Knut

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team16:14.07+2:18.32
868
MAYER, Boris

GER
16:45.22+2:49.47
U 21 Men (17-20 years)
1109
MAXA, Adam

CZE
PTBshop.cz12:28.37---
2110
DRAGOUN, Václav

CZE
COPR TJ Přeštice12:36.84+0:08.47
3104
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
Čistý sport12:39.97+0:11.60
497
BUENGEN, Lars Henrik

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team12:45.89+0:17.52
591
FUCHS, Peter

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg12:56.51+0:28.14
6102
SILBERHORN, Moritz

GER
TVH Radsport13:04.14+0:35.77
7100
VLASKOVAC, Ben

GER
Bayeride13:21.73+0:53.36
898
ALBER, Lennard

GER
Procraft Racing Team13:24.02+0:55.65
995
WEIHING, Leon

GER
13:27.36+0:58.99
10105
VLAS, Jakub

CZE
Kolofix - Reclino racing team13:31.34+1:02.97
11107
SOJKA, Adam

POL
13:34.76+1:06.39
12101
GÄNSLER, Ben

GER
TV Hegensberg13:46.07+1:17.70
13106
METZLER, Tim

GER
13:59.50+1:31.13
14103
PIVNIČKA, Jakub

CZE
BIKESTRIKE.COM14:27.99+1:59.62
1599
KARLÍK, Filip

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice14:40.68+2:12.31
1696
WESTPHAL, Florian

GER
Racingteam Stabo15:12.12+2:43.75
1793
KRUKONIS, Matas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing15:48.64+3:20.27
1894
CERNAUSKAS, Jonas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing15:55.69+3:27.32
19108
PAVEK, Matyas

CZE
Sred lab20:15.70+7:47.33

RZ 5

Elite Men (21-34 years)
15
LUKASIK, Slawomir

POL
Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team2:31.37---
23
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Actofive - Bikestrike2:37.12+0:05.75
318
JANSER, Robin

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team2:44.12+0:12.75
415
SZYMCZUK, Łukasz

POL
Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych2:45.42+0:14.05
525
SCHREITER, Erik

GER
CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg2:46.52+0:15.15
623
KARDINAR, Petrik

GER
Jenbike2:46.73+0:15.36
74
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team2:47.72+0:16.35
830
HASSFELD, Joel

GER
Bikepark Albstadt Racing2:47.93+0:16.56
97
ŘÍHA, Jakub

CZE
N1 TEAM2:48.70+0:17.33
1019
LINDNER, Kevin

GER
ShredERZ2:49.80+0:18.43
1117
POKŠTEFL, Michal

CZE
Kola bbm2:50.48+0:19.11
128
MIHALKOVITS, Peter

AUT
Bold Cycles2:51.07+0:19.70
1312
VOTH, Laurin

GER
Propain Factory Enduro2:53.58+0:22.21
1436
SCHWENK, Robert

GER
2:55.45+0:24.08
1513
MOUDRÝ, Vojtěch

CZE
TREK KUR TEAM2:56.35+0:24.98
169
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein2:56.62+0:25.25
1747
SKIBA, Karol

POL
2:57.72+0:26.35
1838
ODZIOMEK, Olaf

POL
Dartmoor Enduro Team2:59.13+0:27.76
1920
REIMANN, Erik

GER
ShredERZ2:59.45+0:28.08
2028
WARTENA, Lenhard

NED
Radstudio Innsbruck3:00.00+0:28.63
216
KRÁL, Antonín

CZE
Kellys factory3:00.70+0:29.33
2239
MORAWSKI, Filip

CZE
Top on trail3:00.87+0:29.50
2329
STROMBERGER, Lukas

AUT
3:01.43+0:30.06
2421
FICKELSCHEER, Erik

GER
Crossworx RADT3:01.45+0:30.08
2543
ZADÁK, David

CZE
Cykloteam Ostrov3:02.33+0:30.96
2633
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo

DEN
3:02.45+0:31.08
2746
SCHNETTLER, Christoph Felix

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.3:03.93+0:32.56
2845
CHRIST, Jan

GER
Mountainbike Club Konstanz3:04.26+0:32.89
2935
OTT, Linus

GER
SSV Aalen3:05.04+0:33.67
3044
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV Waldsassen3:05.07+0:33.70
3127
PRAXMARER, Simon

AUT
SV Radstudio Innsbruck3:11.18+0:39.81
3234
HARTMANN, Markus

DEN
DMK Enduro3:11.62+0:40.25
3331
HÄRING, Simon

GER
SV- Ravensburg3:16.42+0:45.05
3432
DVOŘÁČEK, Petr

CZE
AMOKbikers3:16.67+0:45.30
3510
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-Racing3:22.20+0:50.83
3614
MÍKA, Antonín

CZE
Fami Truhlářství3:24.56+0:53.19
3737
SPIESSL, Lukas

GER
Biller Bikes3:26.20+0:54.83
3848
HAAS, Markus

GER
3:26.50+0:55.13
3941
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:30.01+0:58.64
4026
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
TV Hegensberg3:34.50+1:03.13
4182
TRAEGER, Bastian

GER
3:34.85+1:03.48
4222
MÄHR, Florian

GER
Ilmenauer Radsportclub3:36.32+1:04.95
4316
WAGNER, Raphael

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur3:37.10+1:05.73
4424
GOINAR, Ruben

GER
CrossWorx-Cycles3:38.37+1:07.00
4540
DOLEJŠ, Vojtěch

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice3:55.89+1:24.52
4649
KINKOR, Ondřej

CZE
5:00.85+2:29.48
Elite Women (21-34 years)
183
RICHTER, Raphaela

GER
Ibis Factory Racing3:15.70---
287
NESTLEROVÁ, Fejola Štěpánka

CZE
3:30.57+0:14.87
390
BALÍKOVÁ, Pavla

CZE
barneycycle.cz3:32.69+0:16.99
485
ARNDT, Lenaa

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing3:41.80+0:26.10
588
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn

DEN
3:44.25+0:28.55
686
POPOVOVÁ, Natálie

CZE
Kings Cycles4:31.00+1:15.30
789
POCZWARDOWSKA, Karolina

POL
4:40.87+1:25.17
Masters Men (35+ years)
169
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLES2:51.62---
266
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz2:53.93+0:02.31
362
WEIDEMANN, Mads

DEN
3:00.53+0:08.91
452
VANER, Jan

CZE
Trek kur enduro3:01.18+0:09.56
557
KULHAVÝ, Radek

CZE
Flowcycles team3:06.47+0:14.85
650
OUDES, Pavel

CZE
Kolotoč Kašperské Hory3:10.05+0:18.43
775
NEUMANN, Marcus

GER
RC Conc 86 München3:10.22+0:18.60
859
RÖHRL, Michael

GER
Racingteam Stabo3:12.28+0:20.66
956
DOŠKÁŘ, Petr

CZE
3:12.45+0:20.83
1060
KNARR, Jörg

GER
3:12.82+0:21.20
1154
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
eMsport Slaný3:16.86+0:25.24
1278
BEITZINGER, Sebastian

GER
3:19.08+0:27.46
1374
VILÁNEK, Aleš

CZE
Bike Area Zadov Team3:19.12+0:27.50
1481
CASKA, Ivo

CZE
3:22.20+0:30.58
1564
JAKOBSEN, Glenn

DEN
DMK Enduro3:25.30+0:33.68
1655
FOJT, Petr

CZE
R2 Ride Your Race3:32.85+0:41.23
1779
FLEISCHMANN, Ralf

GER
3:35.65+0:44.03
1872
KRAUSE, Max

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck3:38.20+0:46.58
1951
MATOUŠEK, Matěj

CZE
Shredwear3:39.30+0:47.68
2070
VLAS, Lukáš

CZE
Compotech Plus s.r.o.3:43.42+0:51.80
2161
MAYER, Matthias

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck3:49.13+0:57.51
2253
KARBUS, Ondrej

CZE
eMsport Slaný3:53.93+1:02.31
2380
PAVLÍČEK, Radek

CZE
4:03.52+1:11.90
2467
PALA, Marcin

POL
4:16.48+1:24.86
Masters Men (45+ years)
176
ČIŽINSKÝ, Milan

CZE
MAD World Racing3:12.82---
258
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM3:17.20+0:04.38
371
POKORNÝ, Zbyněk

CZE
Sušice3:18.65+0:05.83
465
LAUSTSEN, Nikolaj

DEN
3:31.53+0:18.71
577
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing Team3:32.80+0:19.98
673
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactory3:36.58+0:23.76
768
MAYER, Boris

GER
3:56.75+0:43.93
863
BUENGEN, Knut

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team4:04.27+0:51.45
U 21 Men (17-20 years)
1109
MAXA, Adam

CZE
PTBshop.cz2:49.88---
2104
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
Čistý sport2:55.33+0:05.45
391
FUCHS, Peter

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:57.62+0:07.74
497
BUENGEN, Lars Henrik

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team2:59.17+0:09.29
5103
PIVNIČKA, Jakub

CZE
BIKESTRIKE.COM2:59.23+0:09.35
6107
SOJKA, Adam

POL
3:01.10+0:11.22
7102
SILBERHORN, Moritz

GER
TVH Radsport3:02.02+0:12.14
895
WEIHING, Leon

GER
3:02.61+0:12.73
9105
VLAS, Jakub

CZE
Kolofix - Reclino racing team3:03.55+0:13.67
10108
PAVEK, Matyas

CZE
Sred lab3:05.23+0:15.35
11101
GÄNSLER, Ben

GER
TV Hegensberg3:07.61+0:17.73
1298
ALBER, Lennard

GER
Procraft Racing Team3:08.58+0:18.70
13110
DRAGOUN, Václav

CZE
COPR TJ Přeštice3:09.98+0:20.10
14100
VLASKOVAC, Ben

GER
Bayeride3:12.42+0:22.54
1599
KARLÍK, Filip

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice3:18.95+0:29.07
1696
WESTPHAL, Florian

GER
Racingteam Stabo3:42.05+0:52.17
1794
CERNAUSKAS, Jonas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing4:09.53+1:19.65
18106
METZLER, Tim

GER
5:47.00+2:57.12
1993
KRUKONIS, Matas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing10:53.05+8:03.17

RZ 5 Total

Elite Men (21-34 years)
15
LUKASIK, Slawomir

POL
Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team13:48.88---
23
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Actofive - Bikestrike14:19.39+0:30.51
37
ŘÍHA, Jakub

CZE
N1 TEAM14:48.87+0:59.99
415
SZYMCZUK, Łukasz

POL
Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych15:00.22+1:11.34
518
JANSER, Robin

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team15:01.71+1:12.83
66
KRÁL, Antonín

CZE
Kellys factory15:05.99+1:17.11
64
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team15:05.99+1:17.11
819
LINDNER, Kevin

GER
ShredERZ15:10.21+1:21.33
923
KARDINAR, Petrik

GER
Jenbike15:15.60+1:26.72
1012
VOTH, Laurin

GER
Propain Factory Enduro15:20.88+1:32.00
1117
POKŠTEFL, Michal

CZE
Kola bbm15:24.42+1:35.54
128
MIHALKOVITS, Peter

AUT
Bold Cycles15:32.27+1:43.39
1330
HASSFELD, Joel

GER
Bikepark Albstadt Racing15:37.81+1:48.93
1413
MOUDRÝ, Vojtěch

CZE
TREK KUR TEAM15:41.62+1:52.74
1525
SCHREITER, Erik

GER
CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg15:42.24+1:53.36
1643
ZADÁK, David

CZE
Cykloteam Ostrov15:42.81+1:53.93
1738
ODZIOMEK, Olaf

POL
Dartmoor Enduro Team15:46.87+1:57.99
1833
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo

DEN
15:52.07+2:03.19
1920
REIMANN, Erik

GER
ShredERZ16:00.80+2:11.92
2039
MORAWSKI, Filip

CZE
Top on trail16:06.97+2:18.09
219
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein16:16.20+2:27.32
2229
STROMBERGER, Lukas

AUT
16:16.22+2:27.34
2345
CHRIST, Jan

GER
Mountainbike Club Konstanz16:16.56+2:27.68
2436
SCHWENK, Robert

GER
16:17.01+2:28.13
2527
PRAXMARER, Simon

AUT
SV Radstudio Innsbruck16:28.91+2:40.03
2635
OTT, Linus

GER
SSV Aalen16:30.47+2:41.59
2721
FICKELSCHEER, Erik

GER
Crossworx RADT16:33.40+2:44.52
2846
SCHNETTLER, Christoph Felix

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.16:33.80+2:44.92
2928
WARTENA, Lenhard

NED
Radstudio Innsbruck16:41.94+2:53.06
3034
HARTMANN, Markus

DEN
DMK Enduro16:43.87+2:54.99
3147
SKIBA, Karol

POL
16:58.68+3:09.80
3210
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-Racing17:07.84+3:18.96
3331
HÄRING, Simon

GER
SV- Ravensburg17:20.08+3:31.20
3437
SPIESSL, Lukas

GER
Biller Bikes17:22.98+3:34.10
3532
DVOŘÁČEK, Petr

CZE
AMOKbikers17:43.14+3:54.26
3644
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV Waldsassen17:56.41+4:07.53
3741
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING18:06.68+4:17.80
3816
WAGNER, Raphael

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur18:18.87+4:29.99
3948
HAAS, Markus

GER
18:25.77+4:36.89
4024
GOINAR, Ruben

GER
CrossWorx-Cycles18:29.26+4:40.38
4114
MÍKA, Antonín

CZE
Fami Truhlářství18:39.09+4:50.21
4226
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
TV Hegensberg18:43.04+4:54.16
4382
TRAEGER, Bastian

GER
19:03.68+5:14.80
4440
DOLEJŠ, Vojtěch

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice19:33.00+5:44.12
4549
KINKOR, Ondřej

CZE
22:13.11+8:24.23
4622
MÄHR, Florian

GER
Ilmenauer Radsportclub37:49.58+24:00.70
Elite Women (21-34 years)
183
RICHTER, Raphaela

GER
Ibis Factory Racing17:04.49---
287
NESTLEROVÁ, Fejola Štěpánka

CZE
18:23.71+1:19.22
390
BALÍKOVÁ, Pavla

CZE
barneycycle.cz18:47.13+1:42.64
485
ARNDT, Lenaa

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing18:54.83+1:50.34
588
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn

DEN
20:06.92+3:02.43
686
POPOVOVÁ, Natálie

CZE
Kings Cycles21:32.23+4:27.74
789
POCZWARDOWSKA, Karolina

POL
21:33.53+4:29.04
Masters Men (35+ years)
162
WEIDEMANN, Mads

DEN
15:25.72---
266
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz15:36.64+0:10.92
369
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLES15:40.46+0:14.74
452
VANER, Jan

CZE
Trek kur enduro15:51.43+0:25.71
575
NEUMANN, Marcus

GER
RC Conc 86 München16:29.97+1:04.25
657
KULHAVÝ, Radek

CZE
Flowcycles team16:31.45+1:05.73
781
CASKA, Ivo

CZE
16:42.31+1:16.59
850
OUDES, Pavel

CZE
Kolotoč Kašperské Hory16:52.19+1:26.47
978
BEITZINGER, Sebastian

GER
16:55.80+1:30.08
1059
RÖHRL, Michael

GER
Racingteam Stabo17:09.47+1:43.75
1174
VILÁNEK, Aleš

CZE
Bike Area Zadov Team17:17.72+1:52.00
1260
KNARR, Jörg

GER
17:22.54+1:56.82
1356
DOŠKÁŘ, Petr

CZE
17:23.23+1:57.51
1454
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
eMsport Slaný17:31.86+2:06.14
1555
FOJT, Petr

CZE
R2 Ride Your Race18:12.74+2:47.02
1651
MATOUŠEK, Matěj

CZE
Shredwear18:35.35+3:09.63
1772
KRAUSE, Max

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck18:47.19+3:21.47
1879
FLEISCHMANN, Ralf

GER
18:48.75+3:23.03
1964
JAKOBSEN, Glenn

DEN
DMK Enduro18:54.56+3:28.84
2061
MAYER, Matthias

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck19:31.81+4:06.09
2180
PAVLÍČEK, Radek

CZE
19:57.57+4:31.85
2253
KARBUS, Ondrej

CZE
eMsport Slaný20:02.01+4:36.29
2370
VLAS, Lukáš

CZE
Compotech Plus s.r.o.20:16.37+4:50.65
2467
PALA, Marcin

POL
21:11.05+5:45.33
Masters Men (45+ years)
176
ČIŽINSKÝ, Milan

CZE
MAD World Racing17:13.92---
271
POKORNÝ, Zbyněk

CZE
Sušice17:14.40+0:00.48
377
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing Team17:46.60+0:32.68
458
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM17:54.24+0:40.32
565
LAUSTSEN, Nikolaj

DEN
18:00.43+0:46.51
673
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactory18:23.88+1:09.96
763
BUENGEN, Knut

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team20:18.34+3:04.42
868
MAYER, Boris

GER
20:41.97+3:28.05
U 21 Men (17-20 years)
1109
MAXA, Adam

CZE
PTBshop.cz15:18.25---
2104
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
Čistý sport15:35.30+0:17.05
397
BUENGEN, Lars Henrik

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team15:45.06+0:26.81
4110
DRAGOUN, Václav

CZE
COPR TJ Přeštice15:46.82+0:28.57
591
FUCHS, Peter

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg15:54.13+0:35.88
6102
SILBERHORN, Moritz

GER
TVH Radsport16:06.16+0:47.91
795
WEIHING, Leon

GER
16:29.97+1:11.72
898
ALBER, Lennard

GER
Procraft Racing Team16:32.60+1:14.35
9100
VLASKOVAC, Ben

GER
Bayeride16:34.15+1:15.90
10105
VLAS, Jakub

CZE
Kolofix - Reclino racing team16:34.89+1:16.64
11107
SOJKA, Adam

POL
16:35.86+1:17.61
12101
GÄNSLER, Ben

GER
TV Hegensberg16:53.68+1:35.43
13103
PIVNIČKA, Jakub

CZE
BIKESTRIKE.COM17:27.22+2:08.97
1499
KARLÍK, Filip

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice17:59.63+2:41.38
1596
WESTPHAL, Florian

GER
Racingteam Stabo18:54.17+3:35.92
16106
METZLER, Tim

GER
19:46.50+4:28.25
1794
CERNAUSKAS, Jonas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing20:05.22+4:46.97
18108
PAVEK, Matyas

CZE
Sred lab23:20.93+8:02.68
1993
KRUKONIS, Matas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing26:41.69+11:23.44

RZ 6

Elite Men (21-34 years)
15
LUKASIK, Slawomir

POL
Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team3:19.82---
23
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Actofive - Bikestrike3:26.21+0:06.39
37
ŘÍHA, Jakub

CZE
N1 TEAM3:31.41+0:11.59
415
SZYMCZUK, Łukasz

POL
Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych3:33.22+0:13.40
539
MORAWSKI, Filip

CZE
Top on trail3:35.50+0:15.68
618
JANSER, Robin

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team3:35.96+0:16.14
723
KARDINAR, Petrik

GER
Jenbike3:36.89+0:17.07
86
KRÁL, Antonín

CZE
Kellys factory3:37.02+0:17.20
919
LINDNER, Kevin

GER
ShredERZ3:37.10+0:17.28
104
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team3:37.35+0:17.53
1136
SCHWENK, Robert

GER
3:37.66+0:17.84
1230
HASSFELD, Joel

GER
Bikepark Albstadt Racing3:37.70+0:17.88
1325
SCHREITER, Erik

GER
CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg3:38.92+0:19.10
1447
SKIBA, Karol

POL
3:39.94+0:20.12
1517
POKŠTEFL, Michal

CZE
Kola bbm3:40.77+0:20.95
168
MIHALKOVITS, Peter

AUT
Bold Cycles3:41.52+0:21.70
179
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein3:42.15+0:22.33
1812
VOTH, Laurin

GER
Propain Factory Enduro3:42.44+0:22.62
1913
MOUDRÝ, Vojtěch

CZE
TREK KUR TEAM3:43.29+0:23.47
2043
ZADÁK, David

CZE
Cykloteam Ostrov3:44.15+0:24.33
2145
CHRIST, Jan

GER
Mountainbike Club Konstanz3:45.98+0:26.16
2233
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo

DEN
3:46.15+0:26.33
2338
ODZIOMEK, Olaf

POL
Dartmoor Enduro Team3:46.72+0:26.90
2446
SCHNETTLER, Christoph Felix

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.3:49.00+0:29.18
2527
PRAXMARER, Simon

AUT
SV Radstudio Innsbruck3:49.16+0:29.34
2629
STROMBERGER, Lukas

AUT
3:49.81+0:29.99
2728
WARTENA, Lenhard

NED
Radstudio Innsbruck3:51.78+0:31.96
2821
FICKELSCHEER, Erik

GER
Crossworx RADT3:52.21+0:32.39
2935
OTT, Linus

GER
SSV Aalen3:53.80+0:33.98
3044
MÖHWALD, Jonas

GER
TV Waldsassen3:55.35+0:35.53
3120
REIMANN, Erik

GER
ShredERZ3:58.22+0:38.40
3231
HÄRING, Simon

GER
SV- Ravensburg3:59.42+0:39.60
3334
HARTMANN, Markus

DEN
DMK Enduro4:01.57+0:41.75
3448
HAAS, Markus

GER
4:07.47+0:47.65
3532
DVOŘÁČEK, Petr

CZE
AMOKbikers4:10.95+0:51.13
3610
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-Racing4:11.23+0:51.41
3716
WAGNER, Raphael

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur4:11.55+0:51.73
3837
SPIESSL, Lukas

GER
Biller Bikes4:11.87+0:52.05
3914
MÍKA, Antonín

CZE
Fami Truhlářství4:14.55+0:54.73
4024
GOINAR, Ruben

GER
CrossWorx-Cycles4:18.75+0:58.93
4141
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING4:19.81+0:59.99
4282
TRAEGER, Bastian

GER
4:21.22+1:01.40
4326
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
TV Hegensberg4:26.80+1:06.98
4422
MÄHR, Florian

GER
Ilmenauer Radsportclub4:27.10+1:07.28
4540
DOLEJŠ, Vojtěch

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice4:36.86+1:17.04
4649
KINKOR, Ondřej

CZE
4:54.65+1:34.83
Elite Women (21-34 years)
183
RICHTER, Raphaela

GER
Ibis Factory Racing4:02.28---
290
BALÍKOVÁ, Pavla

CZE
barneycycle.cz4:18.73+0:16.45
387
NESTLEROVÁ, Fejola Štěpánka

CZE
4:19.90+0:17.62
485
ARNDT, Lenaa

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing4:22.00+0:19.72
588
THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn

DEN
4:28.45+0:26.17
686
POPOVOVÁ, Natálie

CZE
Kings Cycles4:48.35+0:46.07
789
POCZWARDOWSKA, Karolina

POL
4:49.07+0:46.79
Masters Men (35+ years)
169
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLES3:33.35---
266
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz3:38.80+0:05.45
362
WEIDEMANN, Mads

DEN
3:41.62+0:08.27
452
VANER, Jan

CZE
Trek kur enduro3:43.85+0:10.50
575
NEUMANN, Marcus

GER
RC Conc 86 München3:45.50+0:12.15
657
KULHAVÝ, Radek

CZE
Flowcycles team3:49.56+0:16.21
781
CASKA, Ivo

CZE
3:50.05+0:16.70
850
OUDES, Pavel

CZE
Kolotoč Kašperské Hory3:54.41+0:21.06
959
RÖHRL, Michael

GER
Racingteam Stabo3:54.85+0:21.50
1056
DOŠKÁŘ, Petr

CZE
3:59.20+0:25.85
1174
VILÁNEK, Aleš

CZE
Bike Area Zadov Team4:05.67+0:32.32
1260
KNARR, Jörg

GER
4:06.88+0:33.53
1378
BEITZINGER, Sebastian

GER
4:07.70+0:34.35
1454
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
eMsport Slaný4:09.47+0:36.12
1551
MATOUŠEK, Matěj

CZE
Shredwear4:14.80+0:41.45
1655
FOJT, Petr

CZE
R2 Ride Your Race4:17.93+0:44.58
1779
FLEISCHMANN, Ralf

GER
4:21.73+0:48.38
1872
KRAUSE, Max

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck4:22.70+0:49.35
1964
JAKOBSEN, Glenn

DEN
DMK Enduro4:23.72+0:50.37
2061
MAYER, Matthias

GER
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck4:32.54+0:59.19
2153
KARBUS, Ondrej

CZE
eMsport Slaný4:37.28+1:03.93
2280
PAVLÍČEK, Radek

CZE
4:45.64+1:12.29
2367
PALA, Marcin

POL
4:55.00+1:21.65
2470
VLAS, Lukáš

CZE
Compotech Plus s.r.o.5:11.30+1:37.95
Masters Men (45+ years)
176
ČIŽINSKÝ, Milan

CZE
MAD World Racing3:55.17---
277
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing Team4:01.15+0:05.98
358
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM4:03.30+0:08.13
465
LAUSTSEN, Nikolaj

DEN
4:07.58+0:12.41
571
POKORNÝ, Zbyněk

CZE
Sušice4:12.43+0:17.26
673
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactory4:28.78+0:33.61
768
MAYER, Boris

GER
4:41.72+0:46.55
863
BUENGEN, Knut

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team4:44.23+0:49.06
U 21 Men (17-20 years)
1109
MAXA, Adam

CZE
PTBshop.cz3:39.47---
291
FUCHS, Peter

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:43.50+0:04.03
3107
SOJKA, Adam

POL
3:44.42+0:04.95
4103
PIVNIČKA, Jakub

CZE
BIKESTRIKE.COM3:44.55+0:05.08
597
BUENGEN, Lars Henrik

SUI
Swiss Enduro Team3:44.62+0:05.15
6104
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
Čistý sport3:45.38+0:05.91
795
WEIHING, Leon

GER
3:45.50+0:06.03
8110
DRAGOUN, Václav

CZE
COPR TJ Přeštice3:46.65+0:07.18
998
ALBER, Lennard

GER
Procraft Racing Team3:49.35+0:09.88
10108
PAVEK, Matyas

CZE
Sred lab3:50.67+0:11.20
11101
GÄNSLER, Ben

GER
TV Hegensberg3:52.90+0:13.43
12105
VLAS, Jakub

CZE
Kolofix - Reclino racing team3:56.04+0:16.57
1399
KARLÍK, Filip

CZE
JIKO Čácha Sušice4:04.10+0:24.63
14100
VLASKOVAC, Ben

GER
Bayeride4:04.15+0:24.68
1593
KRUKONIS, Matas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing4:13.13+0:33.66
1696
WESTPHAL, Florian

GER
Racingteam Stabo4:25.96+0:46.49
1794
CERNAUSKAS, Jonas

LIT
Papartis Crew Racing4:29.42+0:49.95
18102
SILBERHORN, Moritz

GER
TVH Radsport4:34.65+0:55.18