Chili Motion Racing GmbH | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prolog | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3032/303-2 | HEIM, JOHANNES | HEIM Racing | 2:40.58 | --- | |
2 | 3031/303-1 | EMMERICH, TOM | HEIM Racing | 2:41.08 | +0:00.50 | |
3 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 2:42.35 | +0:01.77 | |
4 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 2:42.94 | +0:02.36 | |
5 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 2:45.07 | +0:04.49 | |
6 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 2:45.28 | +0:04.70 | |
7 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 2:47.47 | +0:06.89 | |
8 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 2:48.60 | +0:08.02 | |
9 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 2:49.25 | +0:08.67 | |
10 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 2:49.30 | +0:08.72 | |
11 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 2:53.57 | +0:12.99 | |
12 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 2:53.72 | +0:13.14 | |
13 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 2:54.32 | +0:13.74 | |
14 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 2:55.97 | +0:15.39 | |
15 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 2:56.23 | +0:15.65 | |
16 | 2931/293-1 | BILLER, BENEDIKT | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 2:57.93 | +0:17.35 | |
17 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 2:58.02 | +0:17.44 | |
18 | 3172/317-2 | SCHWEIGER, MARKUS | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 2:58.75 | +0:18.17 | |
19 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 2:58.95 | +0:18.37 | |
20 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 2:59.03 | +0:18.45 | |
21 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 2:59.28 | +0:18.70 | |
22 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 2:59.78 | +0:19.20 | |
23 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 3:00.25 | +0:19.67 | |
24 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 3:00.57 | +0:19.99 | |
25 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 3:00.90 | +0:20.32 | |
26 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 3:01.24 | +0:20.66 | |
27 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 3:03.45 | +0:22.87 | |
28 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 3:04.24 | +0:23.66 | |
29 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 3:04.45 | +0:23.87 | |
30 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 3:04.97 | +0:24.39 | |
31 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 3:05.70 | +0:25.12 | |
32 | 3061/306-1 | LEITL, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 3:06.16 | +0:25.58 | |
33 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 3:06.49 | +0:25.91 | |
34 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 3:07.38 | +0:26.80 | |
35 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 3:07.90 | +0:27.32 | |
36 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 3:08.55 | +0:27.97 | |
37 | 3002/300-2 | SCHÄFER, TOM | EnduroBromance | 3:10.15 | +0:29.57 | |
38 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 3:10.53 | +0:29.95 | |
39 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 3:11.70 | +0:31.12 | |
40 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 3:13.45 | +0:32.87 | |
41 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 3:13.55 | +0:32.97 | |
42 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 3:14.78 | +0:34.20 | |
43 | 3191/319-1 | OBERLEHNER, WOLFGANG | senil aber schnell | 3:17.40 | +0:36.82 | |
44 | 3062/306-2 | HAUPT, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 3:21.05 | +0:40.47 | |
45 | 3321/332-1 | BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 3:24.59 | +0:44.01 | |
46 | 3322/332-2 | REHM, DOMINIC | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 3:25.55 | +0:44.97 | |
47 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 3:36.83 | +0:56.25 | |
48 | 3192/319-2 | SCHOLZ, THOMAS | senil aber schnell | 3:45.48 | +1:04.90 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 2:47.45 | --- | |
2 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 2:47.58 | +0:00.13 | |
3 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 2:52.41 | +0:04.96 | |
4 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 2:53.59 | +0:06.14 | |
5 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 2:54.55 | +0:07.10 | |
6 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 2:56.57 | +0:09.12 | |
7 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 2:56.85 | +0:09.40 | |
8 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 2:58.32 | +0:10.87 | |
9 | 3011/301-1 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko-racing | 2:58.55 | +0:11.10 | |
10 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 3:00.25 | +0:12.80 | |
11 | 3012/301-2 | GECK, SILJA | gecko-racing | 3:00.48 | +0:13.03 | |
12 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 3:04.45 | +0:17.00 | |
13 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 3:05.15 | +0:17.70 | |
14 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 3:06.40 | +0:18.95 | |
15 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 3:06.50 | +0:19.05 | |
16 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 3:11.25 | +0:23.80 | |
17 | 3222/322-2 | SONEMANN, MARCEL | Team Speichenspecht | 3:12.10 | +0:24.65 | |
18 | 3221/322-1 | BUCHHOLZ, FIENE | Team Speichenspecht | 3:15.85 | +0:28.40 | |
19 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 3:17.30 | +0:29.85 | |
20 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 3:17.94 | +0:30.49 | |
21 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 3:18.67 | +0:31.22 | |
22 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 3:19.82 | +0:32.37 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 3:05.13 | --- | |
2 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 3:07.28 | +0:02.15 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 3:11.75 | +0:06.62 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 3:12.05 | +0:06.92 | |
5 | 3272/327-2 | HUSZAREK, TABEA | Waldweiber | 4:16.18 | +1:11.05 | |
6 | 3271/327-1 | HUSZAREK, SARAH | Waldweiber | 4:17.55 | +1:12.42 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 2:38.03 | --- | ||
2 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 2:38.40 | +0:00.37 | ||
3 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 2:39.36 | +0:01.33 | ||
4 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 2:40.07 | +0:02.04 | ||
5 | 245 | RHAM, LUCAS | 2:40.13 | +0:02.10 | ||
6 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 2:40.77 | +0:02.74 | ||
7 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 2:42.08 | +0:04.05 | ||
8 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 2:42.37 | +0:04.34 | ||
9 | 20 | AURES, LEON | 2:42.60 | +0:04.57 | ||
10 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 2:42.85 | +0:04.82 | ||
11 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 2:44.10 | +0:06.07 | ||
12 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 2:44.50 | +0:06.47 | ||
13 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 2:44.80 | +0:06.77 | ||
14 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 2:44.98 | +0:06.95 | ||
15 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 2:45.10 | +0:07.07 | ||
16 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 2:46.12 | +0:08.09 | ||
17 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 2:46.53 | +0:08.50 | ||
18 | 226 | VOGL, TOBIAS | 2:46.72 | +0:08.69 | ||
19 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 2:46.73 | +0:08.70 | ||
20 | 180 | RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH | 2:47.28 | +0:09.25 | ||
21 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 2:47.38 | +0:09.35 | ||
22 | 56 | ENGELMANN, JAN | 2:47.75 | +0:09.72 | ||
23 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 2:47.80 | +0:09.77 | ||
24 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 2:48.40 | +0:10.37 | ||
25 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 2:48.55 | +0:10.52 | ||
26 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 2:48.75 | +0:10.72 | ||
27 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 2:49.23 | +0:11.20 | ||
28 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 2:49.32 | +0:11.29 | ||
29 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 2:49.60 | +0:11.57 | ||
30 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 2:49.75 | +0:11.72 | ||
31 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 2:50.00 | +0:11.97 | ||
32 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 2:50.32 | +0:12.29 | ||
33 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 2:50.83 | +0:12.80 | ||
34 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 2:51.81 | +0:13.78 | ||
35 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 2:51.85 | +0:13.82 | ||
36 | 50 | EBLING, YANNIK | 2:52.78 | +0:14.75 | ||
37 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 2:52.95 | +0:14.92 | ||
38 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 2:53.13 | +0:15.10 | ||
39 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 2:53.31 | +0:15.28 | ||
40 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 2:53.41 | +0:15.38 | ||
41 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 2:53.50 | +0:15.47 | ||
42 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 2:54.16 | +0:16.13 | ||
43 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 2:54.83 | +0:16.80 | ||
44 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 2:55.18 | +0:17.15 | ||
45 | 153 | NELZ, TIM | 2:55.23 | +0:17.20 | ||
46 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 2:55.80 | +0:17.77 | ||
47 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 2:55.93 | +0:17.90 | ||
48 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 2:56.52 | +0:18.49 | ||
49 | 223 | VIGELIUS, JULIAN | 2:56.62 | +0:18.59 | ||
50 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 2:56.99 | +0:18.96 | ||
51 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 2:57.10 | +0:19.07 | ||
52 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 2:57.25 | +0:19.22 | ||
53 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 2:57.35 | +0:19.32 | ||
54 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 2:57.50 | +0:19.47 | ||
55 | 35 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | 2:57.70 | +0:19.67 | ||
55 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 2:57.70 | +0:19.67 | ||
57 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 2:57.72 | +0:19.69 | ||
58 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 2:57.73 | +0:19.70 | ||
59 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 2:57.83 | +0:19.80 | ||
60 | 33 | BRAUN, LUIS | 2:58.00 | +0:19.97 | ||
61 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 2:58.28 | +0:20.25 | ||
62 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 2:58.42 | +0:20.39 | ||
63 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:58.58 | +0:20.55 | ||
64 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 2:58.60 | +0:20.57 | ||
65 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 2:59.40 | +0:21.37 | ||
66 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 2:59.53 | +0:21.50 | ||
67 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 3:00.04 | +0:22.01 | ||
68 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 3:00.90 | +0:22.87 | ||
69 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 3:01.28 | +0:23.25 | ||
70 | 30 | BÖHMISCH, DOMINIK | 3:01.91 | +0:23.88 | ||
71 | 217 | TEICHMANN, YANNICK | 3:02.60 | +0:24.57 | ||
72 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 3:03.25 | +0:25.22 | ||
73 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 3:03.62 | +0:25.59 | ||
74 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 3:03.75 | +0:25.72 | ||
75 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 3:04.09 | +0:26.06 | ||
76 | 183 | SCHÄTZL, SIMON | 3:04.97 | +0:26.94 | ||
77 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 3:05.39 | +0:27.36 | ||
78 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 3:06.57 | +0:28.54 | ||
79 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 3:07.92 | +0:29.89 | ||
80 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 3:08.00 | +0:29.97 | ||
81 | 77 | GULYAS, CSABA | 3:09.45 | +0:31.42 | ||
82 | 94 | HUBER, DANIEL | 3:10.36 | +0:32.33 | ||
83 | 29 | BÖHM, FELIX | 3:11.93 | +0:33.90 | ||
84 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 3:11.97 | +0:33.94 | ||
85 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 3:12.98 | +0:34.95 | ||
86 | 178 | RODLER, PATRICK | 3:14.05 | +0:36.02 | ||
87 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 3:16.87 | +0:38.84 | ||
88 | 244 | DIETZ, CHRISTIAN | 3:25.87 | +0:47.84 | ||
89 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 3:25.88 | +0:47.85 | ||
90 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 3:27.83 | +0:49.80 | ||
91 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 3:28.50 | +0:50.47 | ||
92 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 3:33.85 | +0:55.82 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 2:42.30 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 2:42.90 | +0:00.60 | ||
3 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 2:43.14 | +0:00.84 | ||
4 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 2:44.78 | +0:02.48 | ||
5 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 2:46.40 | +0:04.10 | ||
6 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 2:46.48 | +0:04.18 | ||
7 | 163 | PARGMANN, URS | 2:47.06 | +0:04.76 | ||
8 | 142 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | 2:47.65 | +0:05.35 | ||
9 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 2:48.95 | +0:06.65 | ||
10 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 2:49.45 | +0:07.15 | ||
11 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 2:50.53 | +0:08.23 | ||
12 | 22 | BEBA, MARCO | 2:50.65 | +0:08.35 | ||
13 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 2:50.68 | +0:08.38 | ||
14 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 2:51.42 | +0:09.12 | ||
15 | 225 | VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ | 2:52.52 | +0:10.22 | ||
16 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 2:52.56 | +0:10.26 | ||
17 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 2:52.85 | +0:10.55 | ||
18 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 2:52.97 | +0:10.67 | ||
19 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 2:52.98 | +0:10.68 | ||
20 | 185 | SCHIRRMACHER, JONAS | 2:53.50 | +0:11.20 | ||
21 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 2:53.68 | +0:11.38 | ||
22 | 113 | KIRSTEN, HENRY | 2:54.28 | +0:11.98 | ||
23 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 2:54.30 | +0:12.00 | ||
24 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 2:54.62 | +0:12.32 | ||
25 | 55 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 2:54.70 | +0:12.40 | ||
26 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 2:54.94 | +0:12.64 | ||
27 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 2:55.55 | +0:13.25 | ||
28 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 2:55.87 | +0:13.57 | ||
29 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 2:55.91 | +0:13.61 | ||
30 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 2:55.93 | +0:13.63 | ||
31 | 134 | LOHSE, MARTIN | 2:55.98 | +0:13.68 | ||
32 | 137 | MACIULLI, MAURIZIO | 2:57.65 | +0:15.35 | ||
33 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 2:57.95 | +0:15.65 | ||
34 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 2:59.22 | +0:16.92 | ||
35 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 3:01.60 | +0:19.30 | ||
36 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 3:02.37 | +0:20.07 | ||
37 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 3:02.52 | +0:20.22 | ||
38 | 212 | STOLZE, ERIK | 3:03.69 | +0:21.39 | ||
39 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 3:03.98 | +0:21.68 | ||
40 | 114 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 3:04.77 | +0:22.47 | ||
41 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 3:05.45 | +0:23.15 | ||
42 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 3:05.63 | +0:23.33 | ||
43 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 3:05.80 | +0:23.50 | ||
44 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 3:06.87 | +0:24.57 | ||
45 | 24 | BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN | 3:08.93 | +0:26.63 | ||
46 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 3:09.03 | +0:26.73 | ||
47 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 3:10.58 | +0:28.28 | ||
48 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 3:12.47 | +0:30.17 | ||
49 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 3:12.62 | +0:30.32 | ||
50 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 3:12.80 | +0:30.50 | ||
51 | 198 | SCHWAIGER, CHRISTOPH | 3:29.36 | +0:47.06 | ||
52 | 27 | BIESER, STEFFEN | 3:37.82 | +0:55.52 | ||
53 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 3:38.98 | +0:56.68 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 2:47.15 | --- | ||
2 | 51 | ECK, GERHARD | 2:49.18 | +0:02.03 | ||
3 | 120 | KREBS, HARALD | 2:49.54 | +0:02.39 | ||
4 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 2:50.00 | +0:02.85 | ||
5 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 2:53.13 | +0:05.98 | ||
6 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 2:54.80 | +0:07.65 | ||
7 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 2:55.52 | +0:08.37 | ||
8 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 3:00.77 | +0:13.62 | ||
9 | 91 | HIERLING, SWEN | 3:00.95 | +0:13.80 | ||
10 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 3:01.38 | +0:14.23 | ||
11 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 3:01.43 | +0:14.28 | ||
12 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 3:06.50 | +0:19.35 | ||
13 | 206 | STAUDIGEL, MARTIN | 3:10.56 | +0:23.41 | ||
14 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 3:11.00 | +0:23.85 | ||
15 | 63 | FÖSEL, SASCHA | 3:14.98 | +0:27.83 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 2:48.27 | --- | ||
2 | 149 | NABER, TANJA | 2:50.50 | +0:02.23 | ||
3 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 2:58.52 | +0:10.25 | ||
4 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 3:06.78 | +0:18.51 | ||
5 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 3:19.02 | +0:30.75 | ||
6 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 3:21.21 | +0:32.94 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 3:22.04 | +0:33.77 | ||
8 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 3:35.22 | +0:46.95 | ||
9 | 17 | ACKERMANN, ANJA | 4:04.20 | +1:15.93 | ||
Stage 1 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 3:30.21 | --- | |
2 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 3:30.29 | +0:00.08 | |
3 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 3:44.50 | +0:14.29 | |
4 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 3:48.70 | +0:18.49 | |
5 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 3:49.50 | +0:19.29 | |
6 | 3032/303-2 | HEIM, JOHANNES | HEIM Racing | 3:51.67 | +0:21.46 | |
7 | 3031/303-1 | EMMERICH, TOM | HEIM Racing | 3:51.95 | +0:21.74 | |
8 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 3:57.63 | +0:27.42 | |
9 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 3:58.18 | +0:27.97 | |
10 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 3:59.43 | +0:29.22 | |
11 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 4:04.48 | +0:34.27 | |
12 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 4:07.75 | +0:37.54 | |
13 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 4:08.13 | +0:37.92 | |
14 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 4:09.35 | +0:39.14 | |
15 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 4:13.40 | +0:43.19 | |
16 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 4:15.03 | +0:44.82 | |
17 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 4:15.09 | +0:44.88 | |
18 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 4:18.71 | +0:48.50 | |
19 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 4:20.60 | +0:50.39 | |
20 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 4:24.40 | +0:54.19 | |
21 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 4:26.40 | +0:56.19 | |
22 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 4:40.80 | +1:10.59 | |
23 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 4:41.13 | +1:10.92 | |
24 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 4:41.65 | +1:11.44 | |
25 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 4:41.80 | +1:11.59 | |
26 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 4:42.52 | +1:12.31 | |
27 | 2931/293-1 | BILLER, BENEDIKT | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 4:49.12 | +1:18.91 | |
28 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 4:51.35 | +1:21.14 | |
29 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 4:51.50 | +1:21.29 | |
30 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 4:53.63 | +1:23.42 | |
31 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 4:54.98 | +1:24.77 | |
32 | 3172/317-2 | SCHWEIGER, MARKUS | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 4:58.15 | +1:27.94 | |
33 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 5:11.52 | +1:41.31 | |
34 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 5:17.78 | +1:47.57 | |
35 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 5:18.97 | +1:48.76 | |
36 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 5:23.75 | +1:53.54 | |
37 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 5:33.89 | +2:03.68 | |
38 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 5:35.10 | +2:04.89 | |
39 | 3002/300-2 | SCHÄFER, TOM | EnduroBromance | 5:36.53 | +2:06.32 | |
40 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 6:04.39 | +2:34.18 | |
41 | 3322/332-2 | REHM, DOMINIC | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 6:21.98 | +2:51.77 | |
42 | 3321/332-1 | BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 6:58.90 | +3:28.69 | |
43 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 7:02.15 | +3:31.94 | |
44 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 7:04.95 | +3:34.74 | |
45 | 3061/306-1 | LEITL, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 7:43.32 | +4:13.11 | |
46 | 3191/319-1 | OBERLEHNER, WOLFGANG | senil aber schnell | 8:15.89 | +4:45.68 | |
47 | 3062/306-2 | HAUPT, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 8:28.85 | +4:58.64 | |
48 | 3192/319-2 | SCHOLZ, THOMAS | senil aber schnell | 8:40.00 | +5:09.79 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 3:43.07 | --- | |
2 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 3:46.55 | +0:03.48 | |
3 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 4:21.88 | +0:38.81 | |
4 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 4:22.28 | +0:39.21 | |
5 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 4:27.95 | +0:44.88 | |
6 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 4:40.08 | +0:57.01 | |
7 | 3011/301-1 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko-racing | 4:40.58 | +0:57.51 | |
8 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 4:40.82 | +0:57.75 | |
9 | 3012/301-2 | GECK, SILJA | gecko-racing | 4:46.38 | +1:03.31 | |
10 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 4:51.58 | +1:08.51 | |
11 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 4:52.53 | +1:09.46 | |
12 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 4:57.95 | +1:14.88 | |
13 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 4:58.14 | +1:15.07 | |
14 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 4:58.82 | +1:15.75 | |
15 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 5:19.86 | +1:36.79 | |
16 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 5:20.00 | +1:36.93 | |
17 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 5:24.00 | +1:40.93 | |
18 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 5:34.62 | +1:51.55 | |
19 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 5:35.12 | +1:52.05 | |
20 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 5:40.28 | +1:57.21 | |
21 | 3221/322-1 | BUCHHOLZ, FIENE | Team Speichenspecht | 5:41.64 | +1:58.57 | |
22 | 3222/322-2 | SONEMANN, MARCEL | Team Speichenspecht | 5:41.97 | +1:58.90 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 4:59.80 | --- | |
2 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 4:59.95 | +0:00.15 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 5:04.52 | +0:04.72 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 5:09.47 | +0:09.67 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 3:13.41 | --- | ||
2 | 20 | AURES, LEON | 3:15.65 | +0:02.24 | ||
3 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 3:20.37 | +0:06.96 | ||
4 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 3:20.84 | +0:07.43 | ||
5 | 245 | RHAM, LUCAS | 3:23.65 | +0:10.24 | ||
6 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 3:25.60 | +0:12.19 | ||
7 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 3:25.62 | +0:12.21 | ||
8 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 3:25.76 | +0:12.35 | ||
9 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 3:26.91 | +0:13.50 | ||
10 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 3:29.05 | +0:15.64 | ||
11 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 3:30.63 | +0:17.22 | ||
12 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 3:40.58 | +0:27.17 | ||
13 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 3:40.75 | +0:27.34 | ||
14 | 180 | RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH | 3:42.58 | +0:29.17 | ||
15 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 3:42.83 | +0:29.42 | ||
16 | 56 | ENGELMANN, JAN | 3:44.16 | +0:30.75 | ||
17 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 3:45.73 | +0:32.32 | ||
18 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 3:47.47 | +0:34.06 | ||
19 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 3:48.75 | +0:35.34 | ||
20 | 226 | VOGL, TOBIAS | 3:51.30 | +0:37.89 | ||
21 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 3:52.44 | +0:39.03 | ||
22 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 3:54.60 | +0:41.19 | ||
23 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 3:54.75 | +0:41.34 | ||
24 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 3:55.70 | +0:42.29 | ||
25 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 3:57.60 | +0:44.19 | ||
26 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 3:59.10 | +0:45.69 | ||
27 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 3:59.35 | +0:45.94 | ||
28 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 3:59.42 | +0:46.01 | ||
29 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 3:59.53 | +0:46.12 | ||
30 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 3:59.70 | +0:46.29 | ||
31 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 4:00.45 | +0:47.04 | ||
32 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 4:00.50 | +0:47.09 | ||
33 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 4:00.57 | +0:47.16 | ||
34 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 4:00.72 | +0:47.31 | ||
35 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 4:02.27 | +0:48.86 | ||
36 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 4:02.47 | +0:49.06 | ||
37 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 4:06.41 | +0:53.00 | ||
38 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 4:07.03 | +0:53.62 | ||
39 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 4:07.68 | +0:54.27 | ||
40 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 4:07.72 | +0:54.31 | ||
41 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 4:08.15 | +0:54.74 | ||
42 | 153 | NELZ, TIM | 4:08.32 | +0:54.91 | ||
43 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 4:09.05 | +0:55.64 | ||
44 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 4:09.44 | +0:56.03 | ||
45 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 4:10.45 | +0:57.04 | ||
46 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 4:10.67 | +0:57.26 | ||
47 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 4:12.01 | +0:58.60 | ||
48 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 4:12.44 | +0:59.03 | ||
49 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 4:13.53 | +1:00.12 | ||
50 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 4:14.27 | +1:00.86 | ||
51 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 4:14.65 | +1:01.24 | ||
52 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 4:14.85 | +1:01.44 | ||
53 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 4:18.98 | +1:05.57 | ||
54 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 4:20.81 | +1:07.40 | ||
55 | 33 | BRAUN, LUIS | 4:20.94 | +1:07.53 | ||
56 | 223 | VIGELIUS, JULIAN | 4:20.97 | +1:07.56 | ||
57 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 4:21.78 | +1:08.37 | ||
58 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 4:22.37 | +1:08.96 | ||
59 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 4:24.23 | +1:10.82 | ||
60 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 4:25.87 | +1:12.46 | ||
61 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 4:30.24 | +1:16.83 | ||
62 | 217 | TEICHMANN, YANNICK | 4:30.38 | +1:16.97 | ||
63 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 4:30.45 | +1:17.04 | ||
64 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 4:30.52 | +1:17.11 | ||
65 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 4:33.10 | +1:19.69 | ||
66 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 4:33.66 | +1:20.25 | ||
67 | 35 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | 4:34.67 | +1:21.26 | ||
68 | 30 | BÖHMISCH, DOMINIK | 4:36.95 | +1:23.54 | ||
69 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 4:38.58 | +1:25.17 | ||
70 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 4:38.98 | +1:25.57 | ||
71 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 4:39.95 | +1:26.54 | ||
72 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 4:40.48 | +1:27.07 | ||
73 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 4:43.95 | +1:30.54 | ||
74 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 4:48.97 | +1:35.56 | ||
75 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 4:52.28 | +1:38.87 | ||
76 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 4:54.92 | +1:41.51 | ||
77 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 4:55.70 | +1:42.29 | ||
78 | 178 | RODLER, PATRICK | 4:56.98 | +1:43.57 | ||
79 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 5:00.42 | +1:47.01 | ||
80 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 5:04.63 | +1:51.22 | ||
81 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 5:07.43 | +1:54.02 | ||
82 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 5:09.85 | +1:56.44 | ||
83 | 29 | BÖHM, FELIX | 5:13.55 | +2:00.14 | ||
84 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 5:14.75 | +2:01.34 | ||
85 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 5:51.03 | +2:37.62 | ||
86 | 94 | HUBER, DANIEL | 6:00.65 | +2:47.24 | ||
87 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 6:11.33 | +2:57.92 | ||
88 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 6:30.72 | +3:17.31 | ||
89 | 183 | SCHÄTZL, SIMON | 7:54.58 | +4:41.17 | ||
90 | 244 | DIETZ, CHRISTIAN | 8:26.97 | +5:13.56 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 3:32.42 | --- | ||
2 | 163 | PARGMANN, URS | 3:40.83 | +0:08.41 | ||
3 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 3:41.84 | +0:09.42 | ||
4 | 142 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | 3:42.32 | +0:09.90 | ||
5 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 3:44.45 | +0:12.03 | ||
6 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 3:50.52 | +0:18.10 | ||
7 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 3:51.70 | +0:19.28 | ||
8 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 3:52.20 | +0:19.78 | ||
9 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 3:52.78 | +0:20.36 | ||
10 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 3:54.10 | +0:21.68 | ||
11 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 3:54.25 | +0:21.83 | ||
12 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 3:56.54 | +0:24.12 | ||
13 | 134 | LOHSE, MARTIN | 3:57.85 | +0:25.43 | ||
14 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 3:57.90 | +0:25.48 | ||
15 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 3:58.28 | +0:25.86 | ||
16 | 22 | BEBA, MARCO | 3:58.78 | +0:26.36 | ||
17 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 3:59.62 | +0:27.20 | ||
18 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 4:01.32 | +0:28.90 | ||
19 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 4:02.50 | +0:30.08 | ||
20 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 4:06.25 | +0:33.83 | ||
21 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 4:08.67 | +0:36.25 | ||
22 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 4:09.33 | +0:36.91 | ||
23 | 212 | STOLZE, ERIK | 4:11.43 | +0:39.01 | ||
24 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 4:15.33 | +0:42.91 | ||
25 | 137 | MACIULLI, MAURIZIO | 4:21.02 | +0:48.60 | ||
26 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 4:21.07 | +0:48.65 | ||
27 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 4:21.48 | +0:49.06 | ||
28 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 4:22.00 | +0:49.58 | ||
29 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 4:24.01 | +0:51.59 | ||
30 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 4:24.98 | +0:52.56 | ||
31 | 114 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 4:26.17 | +0:53.75 | ||
32 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 4:27.21 | +0:54.79 | ||
33 | 225 | VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ | 4:34.78 | +1:02.36 | ||
34 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 4:35.95 | +1:03.53 | ||
35 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 4:37.93 | +1:05.51 | ||
36 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 4:39.63 | +1:07.21 | ||
37 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 4:44.07 | +1:11.65 | ||
38 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 4:47.18 | +1:14.76 | ||
39 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 4:49.92 | +1:17.50 | ||
40 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 4:58.70 | +1:26.28 | ||
41 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 5:07.35 | +1:34.93 | ||
42 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 5:08.30 | +1:35.88 | ||
43 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 5:15.26 | +1:42.84 | ||
44 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 5:17.30 | +1:44.88 | ||
45 | 24 | BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN | 5:22.80 | +1:50.38 | ||
46 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 5:23.70 | +1:51.28 | ||
47 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 5:41.93 | +2:09.51 | ||
48 | 55 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 5:57.17 | +2:24.75 | ||
49 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 6:35.19 | +3:02.77 | ||
50 | 27 | BIESER, STEFFEN | 10:06.67 | +6:34.25 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 3:31.73 | --- | ||
2 | 51 | ECK, GERHARD | 3:47.80 | +0:16.07 | ||
3 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 4:04.70 | +0:32.97 | ||
4 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 4:05.45 | +0:33.72 | ||
5 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 4:14.77 | +0:43.04 | ||
6 | 120 | KREBS, HARALD | 4:23.98 | +0:52.25 | ||
7 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 4:27.93 | +0:56.20 | ||
8 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 4:29.73 | +0:58.00 | ||
9 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 4:33.00 | +1:01.27 | ||
10 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 4:34.27 | +1:02.54 | ||
11 | 206 | STAUDIGEL, MARTIN | 4:35.42 | +1:03.69 | ||
12 | 91 | HIERLING, SWEN | 4:39.55 | +1:07.82 | ||
13 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 4:41.28 | +1:09.55 | ||
14 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 4:57.95 | +1:26.22 | ||
15 | 63 | FÖSEL, SASCHA | 5:42.80 | +2:11.07 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 4:03.29 | --- | ||
2 | 149 | NABER, TANJA | 4:05.67 | +0:02.38 | ||
3 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 4:32.15 | +0:28.86 | ||
4 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 4:41.37 | +0:38.08 | ||
5 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 5:02.20 | +0:58.91 | ||
6 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 5:49.42 | +1:46.13 | ||
7 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 5:57.49 | +1:54.20 | ||
8 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 7:11.80 | +3:08.51 | ||
9 | 17 | ACKERMANN, ANJA | 14:31.75 | +10:28.46 | ||
Stage 1 总成绩 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 6:17.76 | --- | |
2 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 6:26.85 | +0:09.09 | |
3 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 6:30.78 | +0:13.02 | |
4 | 3032/303-2 | HEIM, JOHANNES | HEIM Racing | 6:32.25 | +0:14.49 | |
5 | 3031/303-1 | EMMERICH, TOM | HEIM Racing | 6:33.03 | +0:15.27 | |
6 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 6:33.77 | +0:16.01 | |
7 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 6:34.78 | +0:17.02 | |
8 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 6:42.37 | +0:24.61 | |
9 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 6:46.88 | +0:29.12 | |
10 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 6:51.90 | +0:34.14 | |
11 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 6:53.08 | +0:35.32 | |
12 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 7:02.70 | +0:44.94 | |
13 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 7:03.67 | +0:45.91 | |
14 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 7:04.36 | +0:46.60 | |
15 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 7:08.99 | +0:51.23 | |
16 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 7:12.28 | +0:54.52 | |
17 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 7:13.05 | +0:55.29 | |
18 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 7:14.04 | +0:56.28 | |
19 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 7:20.38 | +1:02.62 | |
20 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 7:25.30 | +1:07.54 | |
21 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 7:26.65 | +1:08.89 | |
22 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 7:38.49 | +1:20.73 | |
23 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 7:45.25 | +1:27.49 | |
24 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 7:46.10 | +1:28.34 | |
25 | 2931/293-1 | BILLER, BENEDIKT | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 7:47.05 | +1:29.29 | |
26 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 7:47.29 | +1:29.53 | |
27 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 7:49.55 | +1:31.79 | |
28 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 7:52.66 | +1:34.90 | |
29 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 7:54.26 | +1:36.50 | |
30 | 3172/317-2 | SCHWEIGER, MARKUS | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 7:56.90 | +1:39.14 | |
31 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 7:57.20 | +1:39.44 | |
32 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 8:04.80 | +1:47.04 | |
33 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 8:18.90 | +2:01.14 | |
34 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 8:22.23 | +2:04.47 | |
35 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 8:30.67 | +2:12.91 | |
36 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 8:37.30 | +2:19.54 | |
37 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 8:42.44 | +2:24.68 | |
38 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 8:45.63 | +2:27.87 | |
39 | 3002/300-2 | SCHÄFER, TOM | EnduroBromance | 8:46.68 | +2:28.92 | |
40 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 9:19.17 | +3:01.41 | |
41 | 3322/332-2 | REHM, DOMINIC | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 9:47.53 | +3:29.77 | |
42 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 10:06.39 | +3:48.63 | |
43 | 3321/332-1 | BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 10:23.49 | +4:05.73 | |
44 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 10:41.78 | +4:24.02 | |
45 | 3061/306-1 | LEITL, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 10:49.48 | +4:31.72 | |
46 | 3191/319-1 | OBERLEHNER, WOLFGANG | senil aber schnell | 11:33.29 | +5:15.53 | |
47 | 3062/306-2 | HAUPT, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 11:49.90 | +5:32.14 | |
48 | 3192/319-2 | SCHOLZ, THOMAS | senil aber schnell | 12:25.48 | +6:07.72 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 6:30.65 | --- | |
2 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 6:34.00 | +0:03.35 | |
3 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 7:14.69 | +0:44.04 | |
4 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 7:15.47 | +0:44.82 | |
5 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 7:22.50 | +0:51.85 | |
6 | 3011/301-1 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko-racing | 7:39.13 | +1:08.48 | |
7 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 7:40.33 | +1:09.68 | |
8 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 7:45.27 | +1:14.62 | |
9 | 3012/301-2 | GECK, SILJA | gecko-racing | 7:46.86 | +1:16.21 | |
10 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 7:59.03 | +1:28.38 | |
11 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 8:02.83 | +1:32.18 | |
12 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 8:03.29 | +1:32.64 | |
13 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 8:05.22 | +1:34.57 | |
14 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 8:15.89 | +1:45.24 | |
15 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 8:16.43 | +1:45.78 | |
16 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 8:16.85 | +1:46.20 | |
17 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 8:33.44 | +2:02.79 | |
18 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 8:43.82 | +2:13.17 | |
19 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 8:53.29 | +2:22.64 | |
20 | 3222/322-2 | SONEMANN, MARCEL | Team Speichenspecht | 8:54.07 | +2:23.42 | |
21 | 3221/322-1 | BUCHHOLZ, FIENE | Team Speichenspecht | 8:57.49 | +2:26.84 | |
22 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 8:57.58 | +2:26.93 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 8:04.93 | --- | |
2 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 8:07.23 | +0:02.30 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 8:16.27 | +0:11.34 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 8:21.52 | +0:16.59 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 5:51.44 | --- | ||
2 | 20 | AURES, LEON | 5:58.25 | +0:06.81 | ||
3 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 6:00.20 | +0:08.76 | ||
4 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 6:01.14 | +0:09.70 | ||
5 | 245 | RHAM, LUCAS | 6:03.78 | +0:12.34 | ||
6 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 6:04.00 | +0:12.56 | ||
7 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 6:05.83 | +0:14.39 | ||
8 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 6:07.70 | +0:16.26 | ||
9 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 6:11.41 | +0:19.97 | ||
10 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 6:11.90 | +0:20.46 | ||
11 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 6:13.00 | +0:21.56 | ||
12 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 6:24.85 | +0:33.41 | ||
13 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 6:25.38 | +0:33.94 | ||
14 | 180 | RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH | 6:29.86 | +0:38.42 | ||
15 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 6:30.71 | +0:39.27 | ||
16 | 56 | ENGELMANN, JAN | 6:31.91 | +0:40.47 | ||
17 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 6:32.43 | +0:40.99 | ||
18 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 6:37.47 | +0:46.03 | ||
19 | 226 | VOGL, TOBIAS | 6:38.02 | +0:46.58 | ||
20 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 6:38.07 | +0:46.63 | ||
21 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 6:40.99 | +0:49.55 | ||
22 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 6:43.00 | +0:51.56 | ||
23 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 6:44.13 | +0:52.69 | ||
24 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 6:44.50 | +0:53.06 | ||
25 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 6:44.63 | +0:53.19 | ||
26 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 6:46.90 | +0:55.46 | ||
27 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 6:47.08 | +0:55.64 | ||
28 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 6:49.00 | +0:57.56 | ||
29 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 6:49.32 | +0:57.88 | ||
30 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 6:50.53 | +0:59.09 | ||
31 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 6:51.16 | +0:59.72 | ||
32 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 6:52.57 | +1:01.13 | ||
33 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 6:53.95 | +1:02.51 | ||
34 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 6:56.63 | +1:05.19 | ||
35 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 6:56.77 | +1:05.33 | ||
36 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 6:57.02 | +1:05.58 | ||
37 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 6:57.86 | +1:06.42 | ||
38 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 6:59.65 | +1:08.21 | ||
39 | 153 | NELZ, TIM | 7:03.55 | +1:12.11 | ||
40 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 7:03.76 | +1:12.32 | ||
41 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 7:03.88 | +1:12.44 | ||
42 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 7:04.69 | +1:13.25 | ||
43 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 7:05.25 | +1:13.81 | ||
44 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 7:05.39 | +1:13.95 | ||
45 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 7:05.42 | +1:13.98 | ||
46 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 7:05.55 | +1:14.11 | ||
47 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 7:06.47 | +1:15.03 | ||
48 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 7:08.02 | +1:16.58 | ||
49 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 7:08.96 | +1:17.52 | ||
50 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 7:11.52 | +1:20.08 | ||
51 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 7:14.25 | +1:22.81 | ||
52 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 7:14.91 | +1:23.47 | ||
53 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 7:16.70 | +1:25.26 | ||
54 | 223 | VIGELIUS, JULIAN | 7:17.59 | +1:26.15 | ||
55 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 7:18.30 | +1:26.86 | ||
56 | 33 | BRAUN, LUIS | 7:18.94 | +1:27.50 | ||
57 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 7:20.34 | +1:28.90 | ||
58 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 7:23.57 | +1:32.13 | ||
59 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 7:24.27 | +1:32.83 | ||
60 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 7:25.70 | +1:34.26 | ||
61 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 7:30.27 | +1:38.83 | ||
62 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 7:32.26 | +1:40.82 | ||
63 | 35 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | 7:32.37 | +1:40.93 | ||
64 | 217 | TEICHMANN, YANNICK | 7:32.98 | +1:41.54 | ||
65 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 7:33.99 | +1:42.55 | ||
66 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 7:34.07 | +1:42.63 | ||
67 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 7:36.08 | +1:44.64 | ||
68 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 7:36.71 | +1:45.27 | ||
69 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 7:36.88 | +1:45.44 | ||
70 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 7:37.19 | +1:45.75 | ||
71 | 30 | BÖHMISCH, DOMINIK | 7:38.86 | +1:47.42 | ||
72 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 7:41.38 | +1:49.94 | ||
73 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 7:49.27 | +1:57.83 | ||
74 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 7:51.95 | +2:00.51 | ||
75 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 7:52.22 | +2:00.78 | ||
76 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 7:58.84 | +2:07.40 | ||
77 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 8:01.09 | +2:09.65 | ||
78 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 8:07.90 | +2:16.46 | ||
79 | 178 | RODLER, PATRICK | 8:11.03 | +2:19.59 | ||
80 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 8:11.20 | +2:19.76 | ||
81 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 8:22.67 | +2:31.23 | ||
82 | 29 | BÖHM, FELIX | 8:25.48 | +2:34.04 | ||
83 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 8:26.72 | +2:35.28 | ||
84 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 8:33.31 | +2:41.87 | ||
85 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 9:03.00 | +3:11.56 | ||
86 | 94 | HUBER, DANIEL | 9:11.01 | +3:19.57 | ||
87 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 9:39.83 | +3:48.39 | ||
88 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 10:04.57 | +4:13.13 | ||
89 | 183 | SCHÄTZL, SIMON | 10:59.55 | +5:08.11 | ||
90 | 244 | DIETZ, CHRISTIAN | 11:52.84 | +6:01.40 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 6:14.72 | --- | ||
2 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 6:24.98 | +0:10.26 | ||
3 | 163 | PARGMANN, URS | 6:27.89 | +0:13.17 | ||
4 | 142 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | 6:29.97 | +0:15.25 | ||
5 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 6:30.93 | +0:16.21 | ||
6 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 6:36.98 | +0:22.26 | ||
7 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 6:40.65 | +0:25.93 | ||
8 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 6:41.05 | +0:26.33 | ||
9 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 6:41.15 | +0:26.43 | ||
10 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 6:46.85 | +0:32.13 | ||
11 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 6:47.22 | +0:32.50 | ||
12 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 6:47.40 | +0:32.68 | ||
13 | 22 | BEBA, MARCO | 6:49.43 | +0:34.71 | ||
14 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 6:50.01 | +0:35.29 | ||
15 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 6:51.04 | +0:36.32 | ||
16 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 6:51.96 | +0:37.24 | ||
17 | 134 | LOHSE, MARTIN | 6:53.83 | +0:39.11 | ||
18 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 6:53.88 | +0:39.16 | ||
19 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 7:00.55 | +0:45.83 | ||
20 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 7:01.65 | +0:46.93 | ||
21 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 7:01.72 | +0:47.00 | ||
22 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 7:08.18 | +0:53.46 | ||
23 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 7:11.85 | +0:57.13 | ||
24 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 7:14.04 | +0:59.32 | ||
25 | 212 | STOLZE, ERIK | 7:15.12 | +1:00.40 | ||
26 | 137 | MACIULLI, MAURIZIO | 7:18.67 | +1:03.95 | ||
27 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 7:19.56 | +1:04.84 | ||
28 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 7:19.92 | +1:05.20 | ||
29 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 7:22.53 | +1:07.81 | ||
30 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 7:23.14 | +1:08.42 | ||
31 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 7:27.28 | +1:12.56 | ||
32 | 225 | VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ | 7:27.30 | +1:12.58 | ||
33 | 114 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 7:30.94 | +1:16.22 | ||
34 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 7:33.80 | +1:19.08 | ||
35 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 7:34.47 | +1:19.75 | ||
36 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 7:42.82 | +1:28.10 | ||
37 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 7:49.52 | +1:34.80 | ||
38 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 7:52.81 | +1:38.09 | ||
39 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 7:53.90 | +1:39.18 | ||
40 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 7:56.65 | +1:41.93 | ||
41 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 8:09.72 | +1:55.00 | ||
42 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 8:21.10 | +2:06.38 | ||
43 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 8:25.84 | +2:11.12 | ||
44 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 8:26.33 | +2:11.61 | ||
45 | 24 | BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN | 8:31.73 | +2:17.01 | ||
46 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 8:43.53 | +2:28.81 | ||
47 | 55 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 8:51.87 | +2:37.15 | ||
48 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 9:02.68 | +2:47.96 | ||
49 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 9:47.81 | +3:33.09 | ||
50 | 27 | BIESER, STEFFEN | 13:44.49 | +7:29.77 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 6:18.88 | --- | ||
2 | 51 | ECK, GERHARD | 6:36.98 | +0:18.10 | ||
3 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 6:54.70 | +0:35.82 | ||
4 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 7:06.22 | +0:47.34 | ||
5 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 7:10.29 | +0:51.41 | ||
6 | 120 | KREBS, HARALD | 7:13.52 | +0:54.64 | ||
7 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 7:21.06 | +1:02.18 | ||
8 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 7:24.53 | +1:05.65 | ||
9 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 7:34.43 | +1:15.55 | ||
10 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 7:35.65 | +1:16.77 | ||
11 | 91 | HIERLING, SWEN | 7:40.50 | +1:21.62 | ||
12 | 206 | STAUDIGEL, MARTIN | 7:45.98 | +1:27.10 | ||
13 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 7:47.78 | +1:28.90 | ||
14 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 8:08.95 | +1:50.07 | ||
15 | 63 | FÖSEL, SASCHA | 8:57.78 | +2:38.90 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 6:51.56 | --- | ||
2 | 149 | NABER, TANJA | 6:56.17 | +0:04.61 | ||
3 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 7:38.93 | +0:47.37 | ||
4 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 7:39.89 | +0:48.33 | ||
5 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 8:21.22 | +1:29.66 | ||
6 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 9:10.63 | +2:19.07 | ||
7 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 9:32.71 | +2:41.15 | ||
8 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 10:33.84 | +3:42.28 | ||
9 | 17 | ACKERMANN, ANJA | 18:35.95 | +11:44.39 | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 6:28.01 | --- | |
2 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 6:28.55 | +0:00.54 | |
3 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 6:45.97 | +0:17.96 | |
4 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 6:46.22 | +0:18.21 | |
5 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 6:48.37 | +0:20.36 | |
6 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 7:00.29 | +0:32.28 | |
7 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 7:02.76 | +0:34.75 | |
8 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 7:15.42 | +0:47.41 | |
9 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 7:15.55 | +0:47.54 | |
10 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 7:16.55 | +0:48.54 | |
11 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 7:18.18 | +0:50.17 | |
12 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 7:24.80 | +0:56.79 | |
13 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 7:32.68 | +1:04.67 | |
14 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 7:33.85 | +1:05.84 | |
15 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 7:36.38 | +1:08.37 | |
16 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 7:46.47 | +1:18.46 | |
17 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 7:48.91 | +1:20.90 | |
18 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 7:50.85 | +1:22.84 | |
19 | 3172/317-2 | SCHWEIGER, MARKUS | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 7:52.78 | +1:24.77 | |
20 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 7:59.37 | +1:31.36 | |
21 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 8:01.50 | +1:33.49 | |
22 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 8:03.50 | +1:35.49 | |
23 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 8:03.60 | +1:35.59 | |
24 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 8:08.43 | +1:40.42 | |
25 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 8:12.17 | +1:44.16 | |
26 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 8:12.31 | +1:44.30 | |
27 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 8:18.37 | +1:50.36 | |
28 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 8:20.27 | +1:52.26 | |
29 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 8:22.46 | +1:54.45 | |
30 | 2931/293-1 | BILLER, BENEDIKT | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 8:27.76 | +1:59.75 | |
31 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 8:31.33 | +2:03.32 | |
32 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 8:33.44 | +2:05.43 | |
33 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 8:36.27 | +2:08.26 | |
34 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 8:40.37 | +2:12.36 | |
35 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 8:42.01 | +2:14.00 | |
36 | 3002/300-2 | SCHÄFER, TOM | EnduroBromance | 8:52.27 | +2:24.26 | |
37 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 9:01.90 | +2:33.89 | |
38 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 9:20.82 | +2:52.81 | |
39 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 9:34.65 | +3:06.64 | |
40 | 3322/332-2 | REHM, DOMINIC | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 9:53.32 | +3:25.31 | |
41 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 10:05.68 | +3:37.67 | |
42 | 3061/306-1 | LEITL, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 10:37.96 | +4:09.95 | |
43 | 3062/306-2 | HAUPT, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 10:57.40 | +4:29.39 | |
44 | 3321/332-1 | BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 12:01.89 | +5:33.88 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 6:58.50 | --- | |
2 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 7:01.17 | +0:02.67 | |
3 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 7:14.12 | +0:15.62 | |
4 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 7:15.82 | +0:17.32 | |
5 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 7:38.20 | +0:39.70 | |
6 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 7:39.80 | +0:41.30 | |
7 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 7:43.33 | +0:44.83 | |
8 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 7:56.30 | +0:57.80 | |
9 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 7:57.52 | +0:59.02 | |
10 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 7:58.12 | +0:59.62 | |
11 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 8:04.50 | +1:06.00 | |
12 | 3011/301-1 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko-racing | 8:09.27 | +1:10.77 | |
13 | 3012/301-2 | GECK, SILJA | gecko-racing | 8:09.85 | +1:11.35 | |
14 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 8:17.53 | +1:19.03 | |
15 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 8:26.05 | +1:27.55 | |
16 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 8:27.97 | +1:29.47 | |
17 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 8:30.70 | +1:32.20 | |
18 | 3221/322-1 | BUCHHOLZ, FIENE | Team Speichenspecht | 8:31.20 | +1:32.70 | |
19 | 3222/322-2 | SONEMANN, MARCEL | Team Speichenspecht | 8:32.41 | +1:33.91 | |
20 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 8:34.01 | +1:35.51 | |
21 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 8:47.70 | +1:49.20 | |
22 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 9:00.42 | +2:01.92 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 8:21.48 | --- | |
2 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 8:21.97 | +0:00.49 | |
3 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 8:44.78 | +0:23.30 | |
4 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 8:50.44 | +0:28.96 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 20 | AURES, LEON | 6:12.09 | --- | ||
2 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 6:13.58 | +0:01.49 | ||
3 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 6:13.67 | +0:01.58 | ||
4 | 245 | RHAM, LUCAS | 6:16.10 | +0:04.01 | ||
5 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 6:20.90 | +0:08.81 | ||
6 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 6:23.33 | +0:11.24 | ||
7 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 6:25.48 | +0:13.39 | ||
8 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 6:29.68 | +0:17.59 | ||
9 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 6:29.98 | +0:17.89 | ||
10 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 6:32.49 | +0:20.40 | ||
11 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 6:34.35 | +0:22.26 | ||
12 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 6:36.90 | +0:24.81 | ||
13 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 6:38.13 | +0:26.04 | ||
14 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 6:39.61 | +0:27.52 | ||
15 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 6:42.12 | +0:30.03 | ||
16 | 180 | RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH | 6:43.37 | +0:31.28 | ||
17 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 6:44.03 | +0:31.94 | ||
18 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 6:49.28 | +0:37.19 | ||
19 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 6:50.25 | +0:38.16 | ||
20 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 6:52.21 | +0:40.12 | ||
21 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 6:53.13 | +0:41.04 | ||
22 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 6:53.35 | +0:41.26 | ||
23 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 6:53.65 | +0:41.56 | ||
24 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 6:54.37 | +0:42.28 | ||
25 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 6:55.87 | +0:43.78 | ||
26 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 6:57.35 | +0:45.26 | ||
27 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 6:59.97 | +0:47.88 | ||
28 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 7:03.28 | +0:51.19 | ||
29 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 7:03.45 | +0:51.36 | ||
30 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 7:03.48 | +0:51.39 | ||
31 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 7:03.73 | +0:51.64 | ||
32 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 7:04.68 | +0:52.59 | ||
33 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 7:05.58 | +0:53.49 | ||
34 | 56 | ENGELMANN, JAN | 7:08.02 | +0:55.93 | ||
35 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 7:08.22 | +0:56.13 | ||
36 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 7:08.46 | +0:56.37 | ||
37 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 7:10.02 | +0:57.93 | ||
38 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 7:10.22 | +0:58.13 | ||
39 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 7:10.30 | +0:58.21 | ||
40 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 7:11.08 | +0:58.99 | ||
41 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 7:11.75 | +0:59.66 | ||
42 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 7:12.13 | +1:00.04 | ||
43 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 7:12.90 | +1:00.81 | ||
44 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 7:13.72 | +1:01.63 | ||
45 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 7:16.90 | +1:04.81 | ||
46 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 7:18.31 | +1:06.22 | ||
47 | 153 | NELZ, TIM | 7:18.38 | +1:06.29 | ||
48 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 7:18.90 | +1:06.81 | ||
49 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 7:21.12 | +1:09.03 | ||
50 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 7:27.06 | +1:14.97 | ||
51 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 7:27.33 | +1:15.24 | ||
52 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 7:28.77 | +1:16.68 | ||
53 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 7:29.03 | +1:16.94 | ||
54 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 7:31.28 | +1:19.19 | ||
55 | 217 | TEICHMANN, YANNICK | 7:33.18 | +1:21.09 | ||
56 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 7:33.25 | +1:21.16 | ||
57 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 7:34.23 | +1:22.14 | ||
58 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 7:34.87 | +1:22.78 | ||
59 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 7:39.20 | +1:27.11 | ||
60 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 7:41.05 | +1:28.96 | ||
61 | 33 | BRAUN, LUIS | 7:42.88 | +1:30.79 | ||
62 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 7:43.73 | +1:31.64 | ||
63 | 223 | VIGELIUS, JULIAN | 7:45.12 | +1:33.03 | ||
64 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 7:47.58 | +1:35.49 | ||
65 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 7:49.63 | +1:37.54 | ||
66 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 7:51.03 | +1:38.94 | ||
67 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 7:52.87 | +1:40.78 | ||
68 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 7:54.25 | +1:42.16 | ||
69 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 7:55.08 | +1:42.99 | ||
70 | 35 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | 8:01.20 | +1:49.11 | ||
71 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 8:02.68 | +1:50.59 | ||
72 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 8:03.37 | +1:51.28 | ||
73 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 8:05.88 | +1:53.79 | ||
74 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 8:19.25 | +2:07.16 | ||
75 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 8:22.03 | +2:09.94 | ||
76 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 8:26.13 | +2:14.04 | ||
77 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 8:32.37 | +2:20.28 | ||
78 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 8:34.22 | +2:22.13 | ||
79 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 8:35.00 | +2:22.91 | ||
80 | 178 | RODLER, PATRICK | 8:43.10 | +2:31.01 | ||
81 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 9:05.95 | +2:53.86 | ||
82 | 29 | BÖHM, FELIX | 9:16.68 | +3:04.59 | ||
83 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 9:21.07 | +3:08.98 | ||
84 | 94 | HUBER, DANIEL | 9:24.87 | +3:12.78 | ||
85 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 11:19.92 | +5:07.83 | ||
86 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 12:34.92 | +6:22.83 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 6:27.23 | --- | ||
2 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 6:35.70 | +0:08.47 | ||
2 | 142 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | 6:35.70 | +0:08.47 | ||
4 | 163 | PARGMANN, URS | 6:36.32 | +0:09.09 | ||
5 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 6:36.78 | +0:09.55 | ||
6 | 22 | BEBA, MARCO | 6:39.38 | +0:12.15 | ||
7 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 6:40.35 | +0:13.12 | ||
8 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 6:41.01 | +0:13.78 | ||
9 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 6:49.23 | +0:22.00 | ||
10 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 6:53.79 | +0:26.56 | ||
11 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 7:00.77 | +0:33.54 | ||
12 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 7:00.87 | +0:33.64 | ||
13 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 7:01.75 | +0:34.52 | ||
14 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 7:02.78 | +0:35.55 | ||
15 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 7:03.05 | +0:35.82 | ||
16 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 7:05.42 | +0:38.19 | ||
17 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 7:12.44 | +0:45.21 | ||
18 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 7:12.71 | +0:45.48 | ||
19 | 137 | MACIULLI, MAURIZIO | 7:12.95 | +0:45.72 | ||
20 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 7:16.80 | +0:49.57 | ||
21 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 7:19.15 | +0:51.92 | ||
22 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 7:21.60 | +0:54.37 | ||
23 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 7:21.75 | +0:54.52 | ||
24 | 134 | LOHSE, MARTIN | 7:22.25 | +0:55.02 | ||
25 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 7:22.80 | +0:55.57 | ||
26 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 7:25.93 | +0:58.70 | ||
27 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 7:28.08 | +1:00.85 | ||
28 | 212 | STOLZE, ERIK | 7:28.74 | +1:01.51 | ||
29 | 225 | VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ | 7:29.25 | +1:02.02 | ||
30 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 7:30.97 | +1:03.74 | ||
31 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 7:31.62 | +1:04.39 | ||
32 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 7:31.75 | +1:04.52 | ||
33 | 114 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 7:32.87 | +1:05.64 | ||
34 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 7:34.21 | +1:06.98 | ||
35 | 55 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 7:40.38 | +1:13.15 | ||
36 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 7:43.52 | +1:16.29 | ||
37 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 7:44.88 | +1:17.65 | ||
38 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 7:48.42 | +1:21.19 | ||
39 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 7:49.96 | +1:22.73 | ||
40 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 7:50.80 | +1:23.57 | ||
41 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 7:59.12 | +1:31.89 | ||
42 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 8:11.38 | +1:44.15 | ||
43 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 8:17.35 | +1:50.12 | ||
44 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 8:20.53 | +1:53.30 | ||
45 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 8:30.25 | +2:03.02 | ||
46 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 8:30.52 | +2:03.29 | ||
47 | 24 | BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN | 8:35.44 | +2:08.21 | ||
48 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 8:44.37 | +2:17.14 | ||
49 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 8:51.90 | +2:24.67 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 6:46.21 | --- | ||
2 | 51 | ECK, GERHARD | 7:00.13 | +0:13.92 | ||
3 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 7:09.65 | +0:23.44 | ||
4 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 7:19.00 | +0:32.79 | ||
5 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 7:19.03 | +0:32.82 | ||
6 | 120 | KREBS, HARALD | 7:22.07 | +0:35.86 | ||
7 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 7:31.12 | +0:44.91 | ||
8 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 7:31.38 | +0:45.17 | ||
9 | 206 | STAUDIGEL, MARTIN | 7:33.15 | +0:46.94 | ||
10 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 7:42.25 | +0:56.04 | ||
11 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 7:47.52 | +1:01.31 | ||
12 | 91 | HIERLING, SWEN | 7:52.73 | +1:06.52 | ||
13 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 7:53.68 | +1:07.47 | ||
14 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 7:55.85 | +1:09.64 | ||
15 | 63 | FÖSEL, SASCHA | 9:06.53 | +2:20.32 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 7:04.63 | --- | ||
2 | 149 | NABER, TANJA | 7:29.70 | +0:25.07 | ||
3 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 7:40.45 | +0:35.82 | ||
4 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 7:50.18 | +0:45.55 | ||
5 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 8:41.78 | +1:37.15 | ||
6 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 9:28.02 | +2:23.39 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 9:31.58 | +2:26.95 | ||
8 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 10:20.85 | +3:16.22 | ||
Stage 2 总成绩 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 12:54.86 | --- | |
2 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 12:59.33 | +0:04.47 | |
3 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 13:06.13 | +0:11.27 | |
4 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 13:19.99 | +0:25.13 | |
5 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 13:20.75 | +0:25.89 | |
6 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 14:02.43 | +1:07.57 | |
7 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 14:03.96 | +1:09.10 | |
8 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 14:05.46 | +1:10.60 | |
9 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 14:08.50 | +1:13.64 | |
10 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 14:10.08 | +1:15.22 | |
11 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 14:18.75 | +1:23.89 | |
12 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 14:33.79 | +1:38.93 | |
13 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 14:43.20 | +1:48.34 | |
14 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 14:44.96 | +1:50.10 | |
15 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 14:47.89 | +1:53.03 | |
16 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 15:07.96 | +2:13.10 | |
17 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 15:16.55 | +2:21.69 | |
18 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 15:33.76 | +2:38.90 | |
19 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 15:38.75 | +2:43.89 | |
20 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 15:39.99 | +2:45.13 | |
21 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 15:43.17 | +2:48.31 | |
22 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 15:43.51 | +2:48.65 | |
23 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 15:44.62 | +2:49.76 | |
24 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 15:45.57 | +2:50.71 | |
25 | 3172/317-2 | SCHWEIGER, MARKUS | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 15:49.68 | +2:54.82 | |
26 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 15:58.27 | +3:03.41 | |
27 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 16:01.86 | +3:07.00 | |
28 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 16:05.63 | +3:10.77 | |
29 | 2931/293-1 | BILLER, BENEDIKT | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 16:14.81 | +3:19.95 | |
30 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 16:41.07 | +3:46.21 | |
31 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 16:50.23 | +3:55.37 | |
32 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 17:04.24 | +4:09.38 | |
33 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 17:04.90 | +4:10.04 | |
34 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 17:10.74 | +4:15.88 | |
35 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 17:26.00 | +4:31.14 | |
36 | 3002/300-2 | SCHÄFER, TOM | EnduroBromance | 17:38.95 | +4:44.09 | |
37 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 17:51.49 | +4:56.63 | |
38 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 18:21.07 | +5:26.21 | |
39 | 3322/332-2 | REHM, DOMINIC | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 19:40.85 | +6:45.99 | |
40 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 19:41.04 | +6:46.18 | |
41 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 20:47.46 | +7:52.60 | |
42 | 3061/306-1 | LEITL, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 21:27.44 | +8:32.58 | |
43 | 3321/332-1 | BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 22:25.38 | +9:30.52 | |
44 | 3062/306-2 | HAUPT, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 22:47.30 | +9:52.44 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 13:31.82 | --- | |
2 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 13:32.50 | +0:00.68 | |
3 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 14:29.59 | +0:57.77 | |
4 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 14:30.51 | +0:58.69 | |
5 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 15:05.83 | +1:34.01 | |
6 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 15:38.45 | +2:06.63 | |
7 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 15:42.79 | +2:10.97 | |
8 | 3011/301-1 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko-racing | 15:48.40 | +2:16.58 | |
9 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 15:55.05 | +2:23.23 | |
10 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 15:55.33 | +2:23.51 | |
11 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 15:56.23 | +2:24.41 | |
12 | 3012/301-2 | GECK, SILJA | gecko-racing | 15:56.71 | +2:24.89 | |
13 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 16:07.33 | +2:35.51 | |
14 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 16:33.42 | +3:01.60 | |
15 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 16:33.99 | +3:02.17 | |
16 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 16:39.23 | +3:07.41 | |
17 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 16:59.49 | +3:27.67 | |
18 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 17:25.55 | +3:53.73 | |
19 | 3222/322-2 | SONEMANN, MARCEL | Team Speichenspecht | 17:26.48 | +3:54.66 | |
20 | 3221/322-1 | BUCHHOLZ, FIENE | Team Speichenspecht | 17:28.69 | +3:56.87 | |
21 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 17:31.52 | +3:59.70 | |
22 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 17:53.71 | +4:21.89 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 16:26.41 | --- | |
2 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 16:29.20 | +0:02.79 | |
3 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 17:06.30 | +0:39.89 | |
4 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 17:06.71 | +0:40.30 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 12:05.02 | --- | ||
2 | 20 | AURES, LEON | 12:10.34 | +0:05.32 | ||
3 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 12:19.50 | +0:14.48 | ||
4 | 245 | RHAM, LUCAS | 12:19.88 | +0:14.86 | ||
5 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 12:25.68 | +0:20.66 | ||
6 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 12:27.33 | +0:22.31 | ||
7 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 12:32.80 | +0:27.78 | ||
8 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 12:33.63 | +0:28.61 | ||
9 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 12:37.68 | +0:32.66 | ||
10 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 12:42.68 | +0:37.66 | ||
11 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 12:45.76 | +0:40.74 | ||
12 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 13:06.97 | +1:01.95 | ||
13 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 13:12.04 | +1:07.02 | ||
14 | 180 | RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH | 13:13.23 | +1:08.21 | ||
15 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 13:14.97 | +1:09.95 | ||
16 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 13:15.60 | +1:10.58 | ||
17 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 13:24.36 | +1:19.34 | ||
18 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 13:30.27 | +1:25.25 | ||
19 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 13:30.96 | +1:25.94 | ||
20 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 13:33.25 | +1:28.23 | ||
21 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 13:35.19 | +1:30.17 | ||
22 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 13:37.76 | +1:32.74 | ||
23 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 13:39.29 | +1:34.27 | ||
24 | 56 | ENGELMANN, JAN | 13:39.93 | +1:34.91 | ||
25 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 13:45.19 | +1:40.17 | ||
26 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 13:46.87 | +1:41.85 | ||
27 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 13:57.11 | +1:52.09 | ||
28 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 13:57.25 | +1:52.23 | ||
29 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 13:57.43 | +1:52.41 | ||
30 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 13:57.85 | +1:52.83 | ||
31 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 14:00.08 | +1:55.06 | ||
32 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 14:00.75 | +1:55.73 | ||
33 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 14:03.10 | +1:58.08 | ||
34 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 14:04.85 | +1:59.83 | ||
35 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 14:05.37 | +2:00.35 | ||
36 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 14:06.32 | +2:01.30 | ||
37 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 14:08.77 | +2:03.75 | ||
38 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 14:08.98 | +2:03.96 | ||
39 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 14:17.59 | +2:12.57 | ||
40 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 14:17.68 | +2:12.66 | ||
41 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 14:19.37 | +2:14.35 | ||
42 | 153 | NELZ, TIM | 14:21.93 | +2:16.91 | ||
43 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 14:23.83 | +2:18.81 | ||
44 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 14:24.29 | +2:19.27 | ||
45 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 14:24.64 | +2:19.62 | ||
46 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 14:24.78 | +2:19.76 | ||
47 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 14:24.93 | +2:19.91 | ||
48 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 14:25.86 | +2:20.84 | ||
49 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 14:32.65 | +2:27.63 | ||
50 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 14:35.37 | +2:30.35 | ||
51 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 14:36.00 | +2:30.98 | ||
52 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 14:47.33 | +2:42.31 | ||
53 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 14:47.67 | +2:42.65 | ||
54 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 14:47.98 | +2:42.96 | ||
55 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 14:58.29 | +2:53.27 | ||
56 | 33 | BRAUN, LUIS | 15:01.82 | +2:56.80 | ||
57 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 15:02.12 | +2:57.10 | ||
58 | 223 | VIGELIUS, JULIAN | 15:02.71 | +2:57.69 | ||
59 | 217 | TEICHMANN, YANNICK | 15:06.16 | +3:01.14 | ||
60 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 15:10.13 | +3:05.11 | ||
61 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 15:11.46 | +3:06.44 | ||
62 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 15:11.85 | +3:06.83 | ||
63 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 15:14.20 | +3:09.18 | ||
64 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 15:15.61 | +3:10.59 | ||
65 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 15:18.24 | +3:13.22 | ||
66 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 15:20.44 | +3:15.42 | ||
67 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 15:26.94 | +3:21.92 | ||
68 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 15:27.11 | +3:22.09 | ||
69 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 15:29.07 | +3:24.05 | ||
70 | 35 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | 15:33.57 | +3:28.55 | ||
71 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 15:41.85 | +3:36.83 | ||
72 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 15:46.20 | +3:41.18 | ||
73 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 15:53.32 | +3:48.30 | ||
74 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 16:06.97 | +4:01.95 | ||
75 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 16:33.23 | +4:28.21 | ||
76 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 16:40.27 | +4:35.25 | ||
77 | 178 | RODLER, PATRICK | 16:54.13 | +4:49.11 | ||
78 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 16:55.22 | +4:50.20 | ||
79 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 17:00.94 | +4:55.92 | ||
80 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 17:08.31 | +5:03.29 | ||
81 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 17:29.13 | +5:24.11 | ||
82 | 29 | BÖHM, FELIX | 17:42.16 | +5:37.14 | ||
83 | 94 | HUBER, DANIEL | 18:35.88 | +6:30.86 | ||
84 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 19:00.90 | +6:55.88 | ||
85 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 19:42.59 | +7:37.57 | ||
86 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 22:39.49 | +10:34.47 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 12:50.42 | --- | ||
2 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 13:01.76 | +0:11.34 | ||
3 | 163 | PARGMANN, URS | 13:04.21 | +0:13.79 | ||
4 | 142 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | 13:05.67 | +0:15.25 | ||
5 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 13:11.28 | +0:20.86 | ||
6 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 13:17.99 | +0:27.57 | ||
7 | 22 | BEBA, MARCO | 13:28.81 | +0:38.39 | ||
8 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 13:29.88 | +0:39.46 | ||
9 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 13:41.92 | +0:51.50 | ||
10 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 13:47.72 | +0:57.30 | ||
11 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 13:49.15 | +0:58.73 | ||
12 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 13:49.76 | +0:59.34 | ||
13 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 13:50.00 | +0:59.58 | ||
14 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 13:53.76 | +1:03.34 | ||
15 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 13:54.34 | +1:03.92 | ||
16 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 13:55.01 | +1:04.59 | ||
17 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 14:02.45 | +1:12.03 | ||
18 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 14:15.63 | +1:25.21 | ||
19 | 134 | LOHSE, MARTIN | 14:16.08 | +1:25.66 | ||
20 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 14:18.52 | +1:28.10 | ||
21 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 14:20.80 | +1:30.38 | ||
22 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 14:24.98 | +1:34.56 | ||
23 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 14:29.78 | +1:39.36 | ||
24 | 137 | MACIULLI, MAURIZIO | 14:31.62 | +1:41.20 | ||
25 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 14:34.56 | +1:44.14 | ||
26 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 14:43.47 | +1:53.05 | ||
27 | 212 | STOLZE, ERIK | 14:43.86 | +1:53.44 | ||
28 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 14:45.01 | +1:54.59 | ||
29 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 14:54.13 | +2:03.71 | ||
30 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 14:54.89 | +2:04.47 | ||
31 | 225 | VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ | 14:56.55 | +2:06.13 | ||
32 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 14:59.73 | +2:09.31 | ||
33 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 15:02.55 | +2:12.13 | ||
34 | 114 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 15:03.81 | +2:13.39 | ||
35 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 15:15.70 | +2:25.28 | ||
36 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 15:37.69 | +2:47.27 | ||
37 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 15:41.94 | +2:51.52 | ||
38 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 15:44.70 | +2:54.28 | ||
39 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 15:59.68 | +3:09.26 | ||
40 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 16:06.33 | +3:15.91 | ||
41 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 16:06.87 | +3:16.45 | ||
42 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 16:17.18 | +3:26.76 | ||
43 | 55 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 16:32.25 | +3:41.83 | ||
44 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 16:37.71 | +3:47.29 | ||
45 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 16:51.62 | +4:01.20 | ||
46 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 16:56.09 | +4:05.67 | ||
47 | 24 | BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN | 17:07.17 | +4:16.75 | ||
48 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 17:54.58 | +5:04.16 | ||
49 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 18:32.18 | +5:41.76 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 13:05.09 | --- | ||
2 | 51 | ECK, GERHARD | 13:37.11 | +0:32.02 | ||
3 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 14:04.35 | +0:59.26 | ||
4 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 14:25.25 | +1:20.16 | ||
5 | 120 | KREBS, HARALD | 14:35.59 | +1:30.50 | ||
6 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 14:40.06 | +1:34.97 | ||
7 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 14:41.67 | +1:36.58 | ||
8 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 14:55.65 | +1:50.56 | ||
9 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 15:16.68 | +2:11.59 | ||
10 | 206 | STAUDIGEL, MARTIN | 15:19.13 | +2:14.04 | ||
11 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 15:31.50 | +2:26.41 | ||
12 | 91 | HIERLING, SWEN | 15:33.23 | +2:28.14 | ||
13 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 15:41.46 | +2:36.37 | ||
14 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 15:56.47 | +2:51.38 | ||
15 | 63 | FÖSEL, SASCHA | 18:04.31 | +4:59.22 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 13:56.19 | --- | ||
2 | 149 | NABER, TANJA | 14:25.87 | +0:29.68 | ||
3 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 15:20.34 | +1:24.15 | ||
4 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 15:29.11 | +1:32.92 | ||
5 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 17:03.00 | +3:06.81 | ||
6 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 19:00.73 | +5:04.54 | ||
7 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 19:31.48 | +5:35.29 | ||
8 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 20:05.42 | +6:09.23 | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 4:25.60 | --- | |
2 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 4:29.22 | +0:03.62 | |
3 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 4:32.40 | +0:06.80 | |
4 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 4:35.18 | +0:09.58 | |
5 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 4:37.50 | +0:11.90 | |
6 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 4:38.65 | +0:13.05 | |
7 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 4:54.08 | +0:28.48 | |
8 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 4:54.32 | +0:28.72 | |
9 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 4:54.65 | +0:29.05 | |
10 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 4:58.29 | +0:32.69 | |
11 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 4:59.67 | +0:34.07 | |
12 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 5:00.50 | +0:34.90 | |
13 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 5:06.87 | +0:41.27 | |
14 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 5:06.90 | +0:41.30 | |
15 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 5:15.55 | +0:49.95 | |
16 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 5:15.57 | +0:49.97 | |
17 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 5:19.84 | +0:54.24 | |
18 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 5:20.00 | +0:54.40 | |
19 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 5:32.75 | +1:07.15 | |
20 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 5:42.00 | +1:16.40 | |
21 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 5:42.05 | +1:16.45 | |
22 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 5:51.52 | +1:25.92 | |
23 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 5:53.40 | +1:27.80 | |
24 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 6:00.68 | +1:35.08 | |
25 | 2931/293-1 | BILLER, BENEDIKT | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 6:05.30 | +1:39.70 | |
26 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 6:05.93 | +1:40.33 | |
27 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 6:09.52 | +1:43.92 | |
28 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 6:14.07 | +1:48.47 | |
29 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 6:16.35 | +1:50.75 | |
30 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 6:18.39 | +1:52.79 | |
31 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 6:20.70 | +1:55.10 | |
32 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 6:21.43 | +1:55.83 | |
33 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 6:26.88 | +2:01.28 | |
34 | 3172/317-2 | SCHWEIGER, MARKUS | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 6:30.75 | +2:05.15 | |
35 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 6:32.75 | +2:07.15 | |
36 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 6:34.47 | +2:08.87 | |
37 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 7:19.28 | +2:53.68 | |
38 | 3061/306-1 | LEITL, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 7:21.23 | +2:55.63 | |
39 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 7:22.02 | +2:56.42 | |
40 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 7:50.61 | +3:25.01 | |
41 | 3322/332-2 | REHM, DOMINIC | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 7:51.00 | +3:25.40 | |
42 | 3062/306-2 | HAUPT, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 8:25.41 | +3:59.81 | |
43 | 3321/332-1 | BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 9:09.12 | +4:43.52 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 4:41.48 | --- | |
2 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 4:41.95 | +0:00.47 | |
3 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 5:26.68 | +0:45.20 | |
4 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 5:28.90 | +0:47.42 | |
5 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 5:33.17 | +0:51.69 | |
6 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 5:37.27 | +0:55.79 | |
7 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 5:42.22 | +1:00.74 | |
8 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 5:43.27 | +1:01.79 | |
9 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 5:47.12 | +1:05.64 | |
10 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 5:50.01 | +1:08.53 | |
11 | 3011/301-1 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko-racing | 5:54.04 | +1:12.56 | |
12 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 6:00.35 | +1:18.87 | |
13 | 3012/301-2 | GECK, SILJA | gecko-racing | 6:01.68 | +1:20.20 | |
14 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 6:12.76 | +1:31.28 | |
15 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 6:13.70 | +1:32.22 | |
16 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 6:18.76 | +1:37.28 | |
17 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 6:38.87 | +1:57.39 | |
18 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 6:39.15 | +1:57.67 | |
19 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 6:41.85 | +2:00.37 | |
20 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 6:47.09 | +2:05.61 | |
21 | 3222/322-2 | SONEMANN, MARCEL | Team Speichenspecht | 7:01.79 | +2:20.31 | |
22 | 3221/322-1 | BUCHHOLZ, FIENE | Team Speichenspecht | 7:05.54 | +2:24.06 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 6:09.97 | --- | |
2 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 6:11.25 | +0:01.28 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 6:22.70 | +0:12.73 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 6:31.23 | +0:21.26 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 20 | AURES, LEON | 4:02.48 | --- | ||
2 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 4:10.82 | +0:08.34 | ||
3 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 4:14.49 | +0:12.01 | ||
4 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 4:15.42 | +0:12.94 | ||
5 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 4:16.10 | +0:13.62 | ||
6 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 4:22.27 | +0:19.79 | ||
7 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 4:22.72 | +0:20.24 | ||
8 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 4:25.18 | +0:22.70 | ||
9 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 4:25.50 | +0:23.02 | ||
10 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 4:28.40 | +0:25.92 | ||
11 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 4:31.43 | +0:28.95 | ||
12 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 4:32.85 | +0:30.37 | ||
13 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 4:32.87 | +0:30.39 | ||
13 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 4:32.87 | +0:30.39 | ||
15 | 56 | ENGELMANN, JAN | 4:33.23 | +0:30.75 | ||
16 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 4:37.77 | +0:35.29 | ||
17 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 4:38.53 | +0:36.05 | ||
18 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 4:44.48 | +0:42.00 | ||
19 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 4:44.73 | +0:42.25 | ||
20 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 4:47.39 | +0:44.91 | ||
21 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 4:48.61 | +0:46.13 | ||
22 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 4:49.22 | +0:46.74 | ||
23 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 4:49.38 | +0:46.90 | ||
24 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 4:51.10 | +0:48.62 | ||
25 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 4:52.38 | +0:49.90 | ||
26 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 4:53.45 | +0:50.97 | ||
27 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 4:53.63 | +0:51.15 | ||
28 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 4:53.80 | +0:51.32 | ||
29 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 4:54.63 | +0:52.15 | ||
30 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 4:54.78 | +0:52.30 | ||
31 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 4:55.00 | +0:52.52 | ||
32 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 4:55.83 | +0:53.35 | ||
33 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 4:56.01 | +0:53.53 | ||
34 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 4:56.58 | +0:54.10 | ||
35 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 4:57.22 | +0:54.74 | ||
36 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 4:57.45 | +0:54.97 | ||
37 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 4:57.57 | +0:55.09 | ||
38 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 4:58.95 | +0:56.47 | ||
39 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 5:03.77 | +1:01.29 | ||
40 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 5:04.25 | +1:01.77 | ||
41 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 5:04.93 | +1:02.45 | ||
42 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 5:05.35 | +1:02.87 | ||
43 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 5:09.07 | +1:06.59 | ||
44 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 5:11.39 | +1:08.91 | ||
45 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 5:12.00 | +1:09.52 | ||
46 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 5:15.12 | +1:12.64 | ||
47 | 153 | NELZ, TIM | 5:18.50 | +1:16.02 | ||
48 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 5:18.53 | +1:16.05 | ||
49 | 245 | RHAM, LUCAS | 5:19.40 | +1:16.92 | ||
50 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 5:19.65 | +1:17.17 | ||
51 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 5:20.45 | +1:17.97 | ||
52 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 5:21.15 | +1:18.67 | ||
53 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 5:21.45 | +1:18.97 | ||
54 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 5:22.75 | +1:20.27 | ||
55 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 5:27.62 | +1:25.14 | ||
56 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 5:29.85 | +1:27.37 | ||
57 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 5:33.85 | +1:31.37 | ||
58 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 5:34.31 | +1:31.83 | ||
59 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 5:35.10 | +1:32.62 | ||
60 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 5:35.85 | +1:33.37 | ||
61 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 5:37.50 | +1:35.02 | ||
62 | 35 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | 5:39.64 | +1:37.16 | ||
63 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 5:39.93 | +1:37.45 | ||
64 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 5:41.34 | +1:38.86 | ||
65 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 5:45.88 | +1:43.40 | ||
66 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 5:47.07 | +1:44.59 | ||
67 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 5:50.78 | +1:48.30 | ||
68 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 5:52.25 | +1:49.77 | ||
69 | 180 | RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH | 5:53.10 | +1:50.62 | ||
70 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 5:53.18 | +1:50.70 | ||
71 | 217 | TEICHMANN, YANNICK | 5:55.60 | +1:53.12 | ||
72 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 5:56.00 | +1:53.52 | ||
73 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 6:06.55 | +2:04.07 | ||
74 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 6:16.59 | +2:14.11 | ||
75 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 6:17.99 | +2:15.51 | ||
76 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 6:19.49 | +2:17.01 | ||
77 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 6:21.02 | +2:18.54 | ||
78 | 178 | RODLER, PATRICK | 6:24.78 | +2:22.30 | ||
79 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 6:33.33 | +2:30.85 | ||
80 | 94 | HUBER, DANIEL | 6:52.62 | +2:50.14 | ||
81 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 7:03.02 | +3:00.54 | ||
82 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 7:46.77 | +3:44.29 | ||
83 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 8:05.22 | +4:02.74 | ||
84 | 29 | BÖHM, FELIX | 8:15.20 | +4:12.72 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 4:13.82 | --- | ||
2 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 4:24.95 | +0:11.13 | ||
3 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 4:32.92 | +0:19.10 | ||
4 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 4:37.28 | +0:23.46 | ||
5 | 142 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | 4:38.97 | +0:25.15 | ||
6 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 4:41.95 | +0:28.13 | ||
7 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 4:42.25 | +0:28.43 | ||
8 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 4:42.40 | +0:28.58 | ||
9 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 4:45.61 | +0:31.79 | ||
10 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 4:46.98 | +0:33.16 | ||
11 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 4:49.88 | +0:36.06 | ||
12 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 4:50.87 | +0:37.05 | ||
13 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 4:52.47 | +0:38.65 | ||
14 | 22 | BEBA, MARCO | 4:58.45 | +0:44.63 | ||
15 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 4:59.00 | +0:45.18 | ||
16 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 4:59.89 | +0:46.07 | ||
17 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 5:03.23 | +0:49.41 | ||
18 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 5:03.44 | +0:49.62 | ||
19 | 134 | LOHSE, MARTIN | 5:05.17 | +0:51.35 | ||
20 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 5:05.36 | +0:51.54 | ||
21 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 5:05.72 | +0:51.90 | ||
22 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 5:06.80 | +0:52.98 | ||
23 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 5:08.98 | +0:55.16 | ||
24 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 5:14.71 | +1:00.89 | ||
25 | 55 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 5:15.45 | +1:01.63 | ||
26 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 5:20.13 | +1:06.31 | ||
27 | 137 | MACIULLI, MAURIZIO | 5:20.17 | +1:06.35 | ||
28 | 225 | VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ | 5:21.33 | +1:07.51 | ||
29 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 5:23.68 | +1:09.86 | ||
30 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 5:24.79 | +1:10.97 | ||
31 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 5:25.43 | +1:11.61 | ||
32 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 5:26.40 | +1:12.58 | ||
33 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 5:26.88 | +1:13.06 | ||
34 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 5:27.70 | +1:13.88 | ||
35 | 212 | STOLZE, ERIK | 5:29.88 | +1:16.06 | ||
36 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 5:33.13 | +1:19.31 | ||
37 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 5:37.33 | +1:23.51 | ||
38 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 5:43.78 | +1:29.96 | ||
39 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 5:45.29 | +1:31.47 | ||
40 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 5:45.87 | +1:32.05 | ||
41 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 5:55.87 | +1:42.05 | ||
42 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 6:11.85 | +1:58.03 | ||
43 | 24 | BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN | 6:15.40 | +2:01.58 | ||
44 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 6:17.40 | +2:03.58 | ||
45 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 6:20.31 | +2:06.49 | ||
46 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 7:01.52 | +2:47.70 | ||
47 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 7:07.95 | +2:54.13 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 4:20.10 | --- | ||
2 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 4:41.63 | +0:21.53 | ||
3 | 120 | KREBS, HARALD | 4:51.80 | +0:31.70 | ||
4 | 51 | ECK, GERHARD | 4:56.55 | +0:36.45 | ||
5 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 5:12.41 | +0:52.31 | ||
6 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 5:12.90 | +0:52.80 | ||
7 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 5:19.80 | +0:59.70 | ||
8 | 206 | STAUDIGEL, MARTIN | 5:25.27 | +1:05.17 | ||
9 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 5:28.77 | +1:08.67 | ||
10 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 5:30.47 | +1:10.37 | ||
11 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 5:31.03 | +1:10.93 | ||
12 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 5:57.72 | +1:37.62 | ||
13 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 6:14.37 | +1:54.27 | ||
14 | 63 | FÖSEL, SASCHA | 7:22.38 | +3:02.28 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 4:58.08 | --- | ||
2 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 5:27.90 | +0:29.82 | ||
3 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 5:30.77 | +0:32.69 | ||
4 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 6:12.45 | +1:14.37 | ||
5 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 7:32.68 | +2:34.60 | ||
6 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 7:48.33 | +2:50.25 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 8:13.37 | +3:15.29 | ||
Stage 3 总成绩 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 17:20.46 | --- | |
2 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 17:31.73 | +0:11.27 | |
3 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 17:35.35 | +0:14.89 | |
4 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 17:57.49 | +0:37.03 | |
5 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 17:59.40 | +0:38.94 | |
6 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 18:53.93 | +1:33.47 | |
7 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 18:56.51 | +1:36.05 | |
8 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 18:58.61 | +1:38.15 | |
9 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 19:02.82 | +1:42.36 | |
10 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 19:03.75 | +1:43.29 | |
11 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 19:16.95 | +1:56.49 | |
12 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 19:49.36 | +2:28.90 | |
13 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 19:50.10 | +2:29.64 | |
14 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 20:00.51 | +2:40.05 | |
15 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 20:07.73 | +2:47.27 | |
16 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 20:08.46 | +2:48.00 | |
17 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 20:16.22 | +2:55.76 | |
18 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 20:59.99 | +3:39.53 | |
19 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 21:06.51 | +3:46.05 | |
20 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 21:26.62 | +4:06.16 | |
21 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 21:43.91 | +4:23.45 | |
22 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 21:44.68 | +4:24.22 | |
23 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 21:49.79 | +4:29.33 | |
24 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 21:57.24 | +4:36.78 | |
25 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 21:59.03 | +4:38.57 | |
26 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 22:04.94 | +4:44.48 | |
27 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 22:06.27 | +4:45.81 | |
28 | 2931/293-1 | BILLER, BENEDIKT | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 22:20.11 | +4:59.65 | |
29 | 3172/317-2 | SCHWEIGER, MARKUS | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 22:20.43 | +4:59.97 | |
30 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 22:41.75 | +5:21.29 | |
31 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 23:13.76 | +5:53.30 | |
32 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 23:22.98 | +6:02.52 | |
33 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 23:23.29 | +6:02.83 | |
34 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 23:45.21 | +6:24.75 | |
35 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 23:52.88 | +6:32.42 | |
36 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 24:07.84 | +6:47.38 | |
37 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 26:11.68 | +8:51.22 | |
38 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 27:00.32 | +9:39.86 | |
39 | 3322/332-2 | REHM, DOMINIC | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 27:31.85 | +10:11.39 | |
40 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 28:09.48 | +10:49.02 | |
41 | 3061/306-1 | LEITL, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 28:48.67 | +11:28.21 | |
42 | 3062/306-2 | HAUPT, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 31:12.71 | +13:52.25 | |
43 | 3321/332-1 | BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 31:34.50 | +14:14.04 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 18:13.77 | --- | |
2 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 18:13.98 | +0:00.21 | |
3 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 19:56.27 | +1:42.50 | |
4 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 19:59.41 | +1:45.64 | |
5 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 20:39.00 | +2:25.23 | |
6 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 21:15.72 | +3:01.95 | |
7 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 21:26.06 | +3:12.29 | |
8 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 21:37.55 | +3:23.78 | |
9 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 21:42.17 | +3:28.40 | |
10 | 3011/301-1 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko-racing | 21:42.44 | +3:28.67 | |
11 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 21:56.58 | +3:42.81 | |
12 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 21:57.34 | +3:43.57 | |
13 | 3012/301-2 | GECK, SILJA | gecko-racing | 21:58.39 | +3:44.62 | |
14 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 22:46.18 | +4:32.41 | |
15 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 22:47.69 | +4:33.92 | |
16 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 22:57.99 | +4:44.22 | |
17 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 23:38.64 | +5:24.87 | |
18 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 24:10.39 | +5:56.62 | |
19 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 24:12.64 | +5:58.87 | |
20 | 3222/322-2 | SONEMANN, MARCEL | Team Speichenspecht | 24:28.27 | +6:14.50 | |
21 | 3221/322-1 | BUCHHOLZ, FIENE | Team Speichenspecht | 24:34.23 | +6:20.46 | |
22 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 24:35.56 | +6:21.79 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 22:37.66 | --- | |
2 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 22:39.17 | +0:01.51 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 23:29.41 | +0:51.75 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 23:37.53 | +0:59.87 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 20 | AURES, LEON | 16:12.82 | --- | ||
2 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 16:15.84 | +0:03.02 | ||
3 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 16:34.92 | +0:22.10 | ||
4 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 16:47.29 | +0:34.47 | ||
5 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 16:49.73 | +0:36.91 | ||
6 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 16:50.05 | +0:37.23 | ||
7 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 16:54.08 | +0:41.26 | ||
8 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 17:03.18 | +0:50.36 | ||
9 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 17:07.86 | +0:55.04 | ||
10 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 17:08.03 | +0:55.21 | ||
11 | 245 | RHAM, LUCAS | 17:39.28 | +1:26.46 | ||
12 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 17:44.89 | +1:32.07 | ||
13 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 17:53.50 | +1:40.68 | ||
14 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 17:55.58 | +1:42.76 | ||
15 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 17:57.23 | +1:44.41 | ||
16 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 18:04.68 | +1:51.86 | ||
17 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 18:08.73 | +1:55.91 | ||
18 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 18:09.40 | +1:56.58 | ||
19 | 56 | ENGELMANN, JAN | 18:13.16 | +2:00.34 | ||
20 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 18:14.75 | +2:01.93 | ||
21 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 18:18.06 | +2:05.24 | ||
22 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 18:35.30 | +2:22.48 | ||
23 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 18:40.32 | +2:27.50 | ||
24 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 18:42.01 | +2:29.19 | ||
25 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 18:46.49 | +2:33.67 | ||
26 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 18:49.97 | +2:37.15 | ||
27 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 18:52.06 | +2:39.24 | ||
28 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 18:53.08 | +2:40.26 | ||
29 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 18:53.50 | +2:40.68 | ||
30 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 18:54.43 | +2:41.61 | ||
31 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 18:56.34 | +2:43.52 | ||
32 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 18:59.85 | +2:47.03 | ||
33 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 19:01.10 | +2:48.28 | ||
34 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 19:04.98 | +2:52.16 | ||
35 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 19:05.01 | +2:52.19 | ||
36 | 180 | RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH | 19:06.33 | +2:53.51 | ||
37 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 19:10.47 | +2:57.65 | ||
38 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 19:12.17 | +2:59.35 | ||
39 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 19:14.33 | +3:01.51 | ||
40 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 19:18.24 | +3:05.42 | ||
41 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 19:20.49 | +3:07.67 | ||
42 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 19:21.40 | +3:08.58 | ||
43 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 19:22.23 | +3:09.41 | ||
44 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 19:23.59 | +3:10.77 | ||
45 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 19:28.06 | +3:15.24 | ||
46 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 19:33.22 | +3:20.40 | ||
47 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 19:36.21 | +3:23.39 | ||
48 | 153 | NELZ, TIM | 19:40.43 | +3:27.61 | ||
49 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 19:46.38 | +3:33.56 | ||
50 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 19:47.37 | +3:34.55 | ||
51 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 19:53.10 | +3:40.28 | ||
52 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 19:55.75 | +3:42.93 | ||
53 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 20:07.63 | +3:54.81 | ||
54 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 20:09.68 | +3:56.86 | ||
55 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 20:21.52 | +4:08.70 | ||
56 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 20:27.26 | +4:14.44 | ||
57 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 20:39.47 | +4:26.65 | ||
58 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 20:45.23 | +4:32.41 | ||
59 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 20:48.09 | +4:35.27 | ||
60 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 20:48.96 | +4:36.14 | ||
61 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 20:49.92 | +4:37.10 | ||
62 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 20:50.05 | +4:37.23 | ||
63 | 217 | TEICHMANN, YANNICK | 21:01.76 | +4:48.94 | ||
64 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 21:07.51 | +4:54.69 | ||
65 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 21:08.95 | +4:56.13 | ||
66 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 21:10.41 | +4:57.59 | ||
67 | 35 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | 21:13.21 | +5:00.39 | ||
68 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 21:17.72 | +5:04.90 | ||
69 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 21:20.29 | +5:07.47 | ||
70 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 21:39.20 | +5:26.38 | ||
71 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 22:02.87 | +5:50.05 | ||
72 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 22:02.97 | +5:50.15 | ||
73 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 22:47.47 | +6:34.65 | ||
74 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 22:59.76 | +6:46.94 | ||
75 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 23:14.86 | +7:02.04 | ||
76 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 23:17.53 | +7:04.71 | ||
77 | 178 | RODLER, PATRICK | 23:18.91 | +7:06.09 | ||
78 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 23:36.25 | +7:23.43 | ||
79 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 23:47.12 | +7:34.30 | ||
80 | 94 | HUBER, DANIEL | 25:28.50 | +9:15.68 | ||
81 | 29 | BÖHM, FELIX | 25:57.36 | +9:44.54 | ||
82 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 26:15.92 | +10:03.10 | ||
83 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 26:47.67 | +10:34.85 | ||
84 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 30:44.71 | +14:31.89 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 17:15.37 | --- | ||
2 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 17:34.68 | +0:19.31 | ||
3 | 142 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | 17:44.64 | +0:29.27 | ||
4 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 17:48.56 | +0:33.19 | ||
5 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 18:03.58 | +0:48.21 | ||
6 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 18:03.60 | +0:48.23 | ||
7 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 18:12.28 | +0:56.91 | ||
8 | 22 | BEBA, MARCO | 18:27.26 | +1:11.89 | ||
9 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 18:32.79 | +1:17.42 | ||
10 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 18:36.01 | +1:20.64 | ||
11 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 18:36.29 | +1:20.92 | ||
12 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 18:36.98 | +1:21.61 | ||
13 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 18:41.62 | +1:26.25 | ||
14 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 18:53.08 | +1:37.71 | ||
15 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 18:58.45 | +1:43.08 | ||
16 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 19:02.34 | +1:46.97 | ||
17 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 19:17.52 | +2:02.15 | ||
18 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 19:19.66 | +2:04.29 | ||
19 | 134 | LOHSE, MARTIN | 19:21.25 | +2:05.88 | ||
20 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 19:27.60 | +2:12.23 | ||
21 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 19:40.42 | +2:25.05 | ||
22 | 137 | MACIULLI, MAURIZIO | 19:51.79 | +2:36.42 | ||
23 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 19:59.72 | +2:44.35 | ||
24 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 20:02.26 | +2:46.89 | ||
25 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 20:09.87 | +2:54.50 | ||
26 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 20:10.27 | +2:54.90 | ||
27 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 20:11.53 | +2:56.16 | ||
28 | 212 | STOLZE, ERIK | 20:13.74 | +2:58.37 | ||
29 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 20:14.26 | +2:58.89 | ||
30 | 225 | VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ | 20:17.88 | +3:02.51 | ||
31 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 20:20.32 | +3:04.95 | ||
32 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 20:21.42 | +3:06.05 | ||
33 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 20:43.51 | +3:28.14 | ||
34 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 21:09.56 | +3:54.19 | ||
35 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 21:10.82 | +3:55.45 | ||
36 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 21:11.58 | +3:56.21 | ||
37 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 21:19.27 | +4:03.90 | ||
38 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 21:30.55 | +4:15.18 | ||
39 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 21:45.55 | +4:30.18 | ||
40 | 55 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 21:47.70 | +4:32.33 | ||
41 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 22:29.03 | +5:13.66 | ||
42 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 22:47.49 | +5:32.12 | ||
43 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 22:55.11 | +5:39.74 | ||
44 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 23:16.40 | +6:01.03 | ||
45 | 24 | BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN | 23:22.57 | +6:07.20 | ||
46 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 24:56.10 | +7:40.73 | ||
47 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 25:40.13 | +8:24.76 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 17:25.19 | --- | ||
2 | 51 | ECK, GERHARD | 18:33.66 | +1:08.47 | ||
3 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 18:45.98 | +1:20.79 | ||
4 | 120 | KREBS, HARALD | 19:27.39 | +2:02.20 | ||
5 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 19:37.66 | +2:12.47 | ||
6 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 19:52.96 | +2:27.77 | ||
7 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 20:12.70 | +2:47.51 | ||
8 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 20:26.12 | +3:00.93 | ||
9 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 20:36.48 | +3:11.29 | ||
10 | 206 | STAUDIGEL, MARTIN | 20:44.40 | +3:19.21 | ||
11 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 21:00.27 | +3:35.08 | ||
12 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 21:39.18 | +4:13.99 | ||
13 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 22:10.84 | +4:45.65 | ||
14 | 63 | FÖSEL, SASCHA | 25:26.69 | +8:01.50 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 18:54.27 | --- | ||
2 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 20:51.11 | +1:56.84 | ||
3 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 20:57.01 | +2:02.74 | ||
4 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 23:15.45 | +4:21.18 | ||
5 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 26:33.41 | +7:39.14 | ||
6 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 27:19.81 | +8:25.54 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 28:18.79 | +9:24.52 | ||
Stage 4 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 3:34.54 | --- | |
2 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 3:35.23 | +0:00.69 | |
3 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 3:45.00 | +0:10.46 | |
4 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 3:45.56 | +0:11.02 | |
5 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 3:54.25 | +0:19.71 | |
6 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 3:55.50 | +0:20.96 | |
7 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 3:56.73 | +0:22.19 | |
8 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 3:57.84 | +0:23.30 | |
9 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 4:02.00 | +0:27.46 | |
10 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 4:04.93 | +0:30.39 | |
11 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 4:05.37 | +0:30.83 | |
12 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 4:05.82 | +0:31.28 | |
13 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 4:07.16 | +0:32.62 | |
14 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 4:08.75 | +0:34.21 | |
15 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 4:09.30 | +0:34.76 | |
16 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 4:11.62 | +0:37.08 | |
17 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 4:11.82 | +0:37.28 | |
18 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 4:13.67 | +0:39.13 | |
19 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 4:13.71 | +0:39.17 | |
20 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 4:26.50 | +0:51.96 | |
21 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 4:31.46 | +0:56.92 | |
22 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 4:31.86 | +0:57.32 | |
23 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 4:32.83 | +0:58.29 | |
24 | 2931/293-1 | BILLER, BENEDIKT | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 4:37.03 | +1:02.49 | |
25 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 4:40.43 | +1:05.89 | |
26 | 3172/317-2 | SCHWEIGER, MARKUS | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 4:40.55 | +1:06.01 | |
27 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 4:43.88 | +1:09.34 | |
28 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 4:48.20 | +1:13.66 | |
29 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 4:50.10 | +1:15.56 | |
30 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 4:50.56 | +1:16.02 | |
31 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 4:51.14 | +1:16.60 | |
32 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 4:51.19 | +1:16.65 | |
33 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 5:05.22 | +1:30.68 | |
34 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 5:14.08 | +1:39.54 | |
35 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 5:15.31 | +1:40.77 | |
36 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 5:15.75 | +1:41.21 | |
37 | 3322/332-2 | REHM, DOMINIC | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 5:29.04 | +1:54.50 | |
38 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 5:29.75 | +1:55.21 | |
39 | 3061/306-1 | LEITL, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 6:06.32 | +2:31.78 | |
40 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 6:11.97 | +2:37.43 | |
41 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 6:12.18 | +2:37.64 | |
42 | 3321/332-1 | BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 6:42.80 | +3:08.26 | |
43 | 3062/306-2 | HAUPT, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 7:04.22 | +3:29.68 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 4:03.61 | --- | |
2 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 4:04.11 | +0:00.50 | |
3 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 4:26.26 | +0:22.65 | |
4 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 4:27.90 | +0:24.29 | |
5 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 4:31.62 | +0:28.01 | |
6 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 4:32.80 | +0:29.19 | |
7 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 4:35.31 | +0:31.70 | |
8 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 4:35.71 | +0:32.10 | |
9 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 4:36.64 | +0:33.03 | |
10 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 4:37.96 | +0:34.35 | |
11 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 4:39.67 | +0:36.06 | |
12 | 3011/301-1 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko-racing | 4:47.65 | +0:44.04 | |
13 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 4:53.75 | +0:50.14 | |
14 | 3012/301-2 | GECK, SILJA | gecko-racing | 4:57.15 | +0:53.54 | |
15 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 5:04.28 | +1:00.67 | |
16 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 5:09.70 | +1:06.09 | |
17 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 5:16.42 | +1:12.81 | |
18 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 5:16.93 | +1:13.32 | |
19 | 3221/322-1 | BUCHHOLZ, FIENE | Team Speichenspecht | 5:28.48 | +1:24.87 | |
20 | 3222/322-2 | SONEMANN, MARCEL | Team Speichenspecht | 5:29.18 | +1:25.57 | |
21 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 5:33.20 | +1:29.59 | |
22 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 5:34.10 | +1:30.49 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 4:42.34 | --- | |
2 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 4:44.58 | +0:02.24 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 4:47.98 | +0:05.64 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 4:51.53 | +0:09.19 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 3:22.02 | --- | ||
2 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 3:24.60 | +0:02.58 | ||
3 | 20 | AURES, LEON | 3:26.62 | +0:04.60 | ||
4 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 3:28.80 | +0:06.78 | ||
5 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 3:29.91 | +0:07.89 | ||
6 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 3:30.75 | +0:08.73 | ||
7 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 3:32.33 | +0:10.31 | ||
8 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 3:33.86 | +0:11.84 | ||
9 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 3:36.85 | +0:14.83 | ||
10 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 3:37.60 | +0:15.58 | ||
11 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 3:38.68 | +0:16.66 | ||
12 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 3:39.47 | +0:17.45 | ||
13 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 3:40.68 | +0:18.66 | ||
14 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 3:44.11 | +0:22.09 | ||
15 | 56 | ENGELMANN, JAN | 3:45.57 | +0:23.55 | ||
16 | 180 | RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH | 3:45.72 | +0:23.70 | ||
17 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 3:46.20 | +0:24.18 | ||
18 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 3:47.25 | +0:25.23 | ||
19 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 3:47.42 | +0:25.40 | ||
20 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 3:49.39 | +0:27.37 | ||
20 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 3:49.39 | +0:27.37 | ||
22 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 3:49.58 | +0:27.56 | ||
23 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 3:51.25 | +0:29.23 | ||
24 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 3:51.30 | +0:29.28 | ||
25 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 3:51.75 | +0:29.73 | ||
26 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 3:51.90 | +0:29.88 | ||
27 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 3:53.32 | +0:31.30 | ||
28 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 3:53.45 | +0:31.43 | ||
29 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 3:53.73 | +0:31.71 | ||
30 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:54.71 | +0:32.69 | ||
31 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 3:57.41 | +0:35.39 | ||
32 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 3:57.86 | +0:35.84 | ||
33 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 3:59.09 | +0:37.07 | ||
34 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 4:01.68 | +0:39.66 | ||
35 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 4:01.73 | +0:39.71 | ||
36 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 4:02.62 | +0:40.60 | ||
37 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 4:04.00 | +0:41.98 | ||
38 | 153 | NELZ, TIM | 4:04.10 | +0:42.08 | ||
39 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 4:05.31 | +0:43.29 | ||
40 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 4:06.42 | +0:44.40 | ||
41 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 4:07.32 | +0:45.30 | ||
42 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 4:07.33 | +0:45.31 | ||
43 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 4:08.42 | +0:46.40 | ||
44 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 4:08.85 | +0:46.83 | ||
45 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 4:10.25 | +0:48.23 | ||
46 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 4:11.98 | +0:49.96 | ||
47 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 4:13.18 | +0:51.16 | ||
48 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 4:13.19 | +0:51.17 | ||
49 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 4:15.44 | +0:53.42 | ||
50 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 4:16.50 | +0:54.48 | ||
51 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 4:17.21 | +0:55.19 | ||
52 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 4:19.07 | +0:57.05 | ||
53 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 4:22.43 | +1:00.41 | ||
54 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 4:23.10 | +1:01.08 | ||
55 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 4:23.29 | +1:01.27 | ||
56 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 4:24.20 | +1:02.18 | ||
57 | 35 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | 4:24.42 | +1:02.40 | ||
58 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 4:26.37 | +1:04.35 | ||
59 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 4:30.37 | +1:08.35 | ||
60 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 4:31.21 | +1:09.19 | ||
61 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 4:31.45 | +1:09.43 | ||
62 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 4:37.22 | +1:15.20 | ||
63 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 4:40.45 | +1:18.43 | ||
64 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 4:40.50 | +1:18.48 | ||
65 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 4:41.04 | +1:19.02 | ||
66 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 4:44.63 | +1:22.61 | ||
67 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 4:45.23 | +1:23.21 | ||
68 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 4:45.83 | +1:23.81 | ||
69 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 4:46.04 | +1:24.02 | ||
70 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 4:46.45 | +1:24.43 | ||
71 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 4:51.85 | +1:29.83 | ||
72 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 4:53.15 | +1:31.13 | ||
73 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 4:54.35 | +1:32.33 | ||
74 | 178 | RODLER, PATRICK | 4:54.44 | +1:32.42 | ||
75 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 4:55.30 | +1:33.28 | ||
76 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 4:57.44 | +1:35.42 | ||
77 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 4:59.31 | +1:37.29 | ||
78 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 5:10.86 | +1:48.84 | ||
79 | 94 | HUBER, DANIEL | 5:27.21 | +2:05.19 | ||
80 | 33 | BRAUN, LUIS | 5:27.38 | +2:05.36 | ||
81 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 5:41.25 | +2:19.23 | ||
82 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 6:13.82 | +2:51.80 | ||
83 | 29 | BÖHM, FELIX | 7:56.68 | +4:34.66 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 3:31.00 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 3:33.18 | +0:02.18 | ||
3 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 3:35.60 | +0:04.60 | ||
4 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 3:37.73 | +0:06.73 | ||
5 | 142 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | 3:43.95 | +0:12.95 | ||
6 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 3:51.00 | +0:20.00 | ||
7 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 3:55.07 | +0:24.07 | ||
8 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 3:55.66 | +0:24.66 | ||
9 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 3:56.53 | +0:25.53 | ||
10 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 3:57.27 | +0:26.27 | ||
11 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 3:59.68 | +0:28.68 | ||
12 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 4:00.83 | +0:29.83 | ||
13 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 4:00.94 | +0:29.94 | ||
14 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 4:01.87 | +0:30.87 | ||
15 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 4:04.25 | +0:33.25 | ||
16 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 4:06.04 | +0:35.04 | ||
17 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 4:06.75 | +0:35.75 | ||
18 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 4:06.91 | +0:35.91 | ||
19 | 212 | STOLZE, ERIK | 4:08.50 | +0:37.50 | ||
20 | 134 | LOHSE, MARTIN | 4:09.58 | +0:38.58 | ||
21 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 4:10.96 | +0:39.96 | ||
22 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 4:11.47 | +0:40.47 | ||
23 | 55 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 4:12.05 | +0:41.05 | ||
24 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 4:14.95 | +0:43.95 | ||
25 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 4:15.48 | +0:44.48 | ||
26 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 4:15.79 | +0:44.79 | ||
27 | 225 | VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ | 4:16.05 | +0:45.05 | ||
28 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 4:16.56 | +0:45.56 | ||
29 | 137 | MACIULLI, MAURIZIO | 4:19.14 | +0:48.14 | ||
30 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 4:19.20 | +0:48.20 | ||
31 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 4:22.15 | +0:51.15 | ||
32 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 4:24.13 | +0:53.13 | ||
33 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 4:26.05 | +0:55.05 | ||
34 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 4:26.93 | +0:55.93 | ||
35 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 4:32.03 | +1:01.03 | ||
36 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 4:33.90 | +1:02.90 | ||
37 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 4:34.80 | +1:03.80 | ||
38 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 4:41.14 | +1:10.14 | ||
39 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 4:50.52 | +1:19.52 | ||
40 | 24 | BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN | 4:52.95 | +1:21.95 | ||
41 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 4:58.65 | +1:27.65 | ||
42 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 4:59.27 | +1:28.27 | ||
43 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 5:13.16 | +1:42.16 | ||
44 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 5:15.13 | +1:44.13 | ||
45 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 5:15.40 | +1:44.40 | ||
46 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 6:15.55 | +2:44.55 | ||
47 | 22 | BEBA, MARCO | 6:56.02 | +3:25.02 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 3:35.91 | --- | ||
2 | 51 | ECK, GERHARD | 3:53.15 | +0:17.24 | ||
3 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 4:00.75 | +0:24.84 | ||
4 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 4:04.47 | +0:28.56 | ||
5 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 4:05.33 | +0:29.42 | ||
5 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 4:05.33 | +0:29.42 | ||
7 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 4:07.21 | +0:31.30 | ||
8 | 120 | KREBS, HARALD | 4:14.30 | +0:38.39 | ||
9 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 4:27.32 | +0:51.41 | ||
10 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 4:29.25 | +0:53.34 | ||
11 | 91 | HIERLING, SWEN | 4:29.85 | +0:53.94 | ||
12 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 4:32.91 | +0:57.00 | ||
13 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 4:49.38 | +1:13.47 | ||
14 | 63 | FÖSEL, SASCHA | 5:40.29 | +2:04.38 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 4:09.69 | --- | ||
2 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 4:27.95 | +0:18.26 | ||
3 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 4:28.55 | +0:18.86 | ||
4 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 5:22.33 | +1:12.64 | ||
5 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 5:48.62 | +1:38.93 | ||
6 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 6:11.85 | +2:02.16 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 6:27.42 | +2:17.73 | ||
Stage 4 总成绩 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 20:55.00 | --- | |
2 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 21:17.29 | +0:22.29 | |
3 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 21:20.35 | +0:25.35 | |
4 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 21:51.74 | +0:56.74 | |
5 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 21:54.90 | +0:59.90 | |
6 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 22:29.16 | +1:34.16 | |
7 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 22:54.35 | +1:59.35 | |
8 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 22:59.55 | +2:04.55 | |
9 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 23:04.43 | +2:09.43 | |
10 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 23:09.12 | +2:14.12 | |
11 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 23:21.88 | +2:26.88 | |
12 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 23:52.10 | +2:57.10 | |
13 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 23:56.52 | +3:01.52 | |
14 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 24:14.22 | +3:19.22 | |
15 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 24:20.08 | +3:25.08 | |
16 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 24:21.40 | +3:26.40 | |
17 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 24:28.04 | +3:33.04 | |
18 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 25:09.29 | +4:14.29 | |
19 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 25:15.26 | +4:20.26 | |
20 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 25:59.45 | +5:04.45 | |
21 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 26:15.77 | +5:20.77 | |
22 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 26:21.25 | +5:26.25 | |
23 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 26:31.44 | +5:36.44 | |
24 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 26:32.88 | +5:37.88 | |
25 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 26:39.46 | +5:44.46 | |
26 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 26:56.37 | +6:01.37 | |
27 | 2931/293-1 | BILLER, BENEDIKT | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 26:57.14 | +6:02.14 | |
28 | 3172/317-2 | SCHWEIGER, MARKUS | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 27:00.98 | +6:05.98 | |
29 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 27:02.46 | +6:07.46 | |
30 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 27:32.31 | +6:37.31 | |
31 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 28:04.90 | +7:09.90 | |
32 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 28:07.17 | +7:12.17 | |
33 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 28:37.06 | +7:42.06 | |
34 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 28:59.03 | +8:04.03 | |
35 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 29:00.96 | +8:05.96 | |
36 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 29:08.19 | +8:13.19 | |
37 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 31:41.43 | +10:46.43 | |
38 | 3322/332-2 | REHM, DOMINIC | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 33:00.89 | +12:05.89 | |
39 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 33:12.29 | +12:17.29 | |
40 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 34:21.66 | +13:26.66 | |
41 | 3061/306-1 | LEITL, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 34:54.99 | +13:59.99 | |
42 | 3062/306-2 | HAUPT, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 38:16.93 | +17:21.93 | |
43 | 3321/332-1 | BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 38:17.30 | +17:22.30 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 22:17.59 | --- | |
2 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 22:17.88 | +0:00.29 | |
3 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 24:32.91 | +2:15.32 | |
4 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 24:37.37 | +2:19.78 | |
5 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 25:05.26 | +2:47.67 | |
6 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 25:51.43 | +3:33.84 | |
7 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 25:58.86 | +3:41.27 | |
8 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 26:05.45 | +3:47.86 | |
9 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 26:13.79 | +3:56.20 | |
10 | 3011/301-1 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko-racing | 26:30.09 | +4:12.50 | |
11 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 26:31.89 | +4:14.30 | |
12 | 3012/301-2 | GECK, SILJA | gecko-racing | 26:55.54 | +4:37.95 | |
13 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 27:30.54 | +5:12.95 | |
14 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 28:04.11 | +5:46.52 | |
15 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 28:14.92 | +5:57.33 | |
16 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 28:18.31 | +6:00.72 | |
17 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 28:20.28 | +6:02.69 | |
18 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 29:06.39 | +6:48.80 | |
19 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 29:14.67 | +6:57.08 | |
20 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 29:45.26 | +7:27.67 | |
21 | 3222/322-2 | SONEMANN, MARCEL | Team Speichenspecht | 29:57.45 | +7:39.86 | |
22 | 3221/322-1 | BUCHHOLZ, FIENE | Team Speichenspecht | 30:02.71 | +7:45.12 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 27:21.51 | --- | |
2 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 27:22.24 | +0:00.73 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 28:17.39 | +0:55.88 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 28:29.06 | +1:07.55 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 20 | AURES, LEON | 19:39.44 | --- | ||
2 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 19:45.75 | +0:06.31 | ||
3 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 20:08.78 | +0:29.34 | ||
4 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 20:09.31 | +0:29.87 | ||
5 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 20:18.53 | +0:39.09 | ||
6 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 20:20.80 | +0:41.36 | ||
7 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 20:26.41 | +0:46.97 | ||
8 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 20:32.63 | +0:53.19 | ||
9 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 20:42.65 | +1:03.21 | ||
10 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 20:44.71 | +1:05.27 | ||
11 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 21:32.18 | +1:52.74 | ||
12 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 21:34.28 | +1:54.84 | ||
13 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 21:34.83 | +1:55.39 | ||
14 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 21:45.36 | +2:05.92 | ||
15 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 21:48.90 | +2:09.46 | ||
16 | 56 | ENGELMANN, JAN | 21:58.73 | +2:19.29 | ||
17 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 22:04.14 | +2:24.70 | ||
18 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 22:05.48 | +2:26.04 | ||
19 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 22:18.25 | +2:38.81 | ||
20 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 22:27.05 | +2:47.61 | ||
21 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 22:33.26 | +2:53.82 | ||
22 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 22:33.74 | +2:54.30 | ||
23 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 22:36.17 | +2:56.73 | ||
24 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 22:37.19 | +2:57.75 | ||
25 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 22:42.00 | +3:02.56 | ||
26 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 22:44.80 | +3:05.36 | ||
27 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 22:51.84 | +3:12.40 | ||
28 | 180 | RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH | 22:52.05 | +3:12.61 | ||
29 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 22:53.58 | +3:14.14 | ||
30 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 23:01.88 | +3:22.44 | ||
31 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 23:02.84 | +3:23.40 | ||
32 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 23:03.92 | +3:24.48 | ||
33 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 23:05.25 | +3:25.81 | ||
34 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 23:08.42 | +3:28.98 | ||
35 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 23:11.43 | +3:31.99 | ||
36 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 23:13.30 | +3:33.86 | ||
37 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 23:15.20 | +3:35.76 | ||
38 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 23:19.63 | +3:40.19 | ||
39 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 23:20.59 | +3:41.15 | ||
40 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 23:22.68 | +3:43.24 | ||
41 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 23:24.85 | +3:45.41 | ||
42 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 23:26.31 | +3:46.87 | ||
43 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 23:35.39 | +3:55.95 | ||
44 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 23:35.45 | +3:56.01 | ||
45 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 23:37.22 | +3:57.78 | ||
46 | 153 | NELZ, TIM | 23:44.53 | +4:05.09 | ||
47 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 23:45.33 | +4:05.89 | ||
48 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 23:49.10 | +4:09.66 | ||
49 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 23:51.69 | +4:12.25 | ||
50 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 24:02.58 | +4:23.14 | ||
51 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 24:08.54 | +4:29.10 | ||
52 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 24:22.86 | +4:43.42 | ||
53 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 24:31.77 | +4:52.33 | ||
54 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 24:31.83 | +4:52.39 | ||
55 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 24:50.36 | +5:10.92 | ||
56 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 25:15.60 | +5:36.16 | ||
57 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 25:19.30 | +5:39.86 | ||
58 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 25:21.37 | +5:41.93 | ||
59 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 25:24.01 | +5:44.57 | ||
60 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 25:24.10 | +5:44.66 | ||
61 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 25:27.27 | +5:47.83 | ||
62 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 25:29.41 | +5:49.97 | ||
63 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 25:36.79 | +5:57.35 | ||
64 | 35 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | 25:37.63 | +5:58.19 | ||
65 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 25:55.40 | +6:15.96 | ||
66 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 25:56.45 | +6:17.01 | ||
67 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 26:01.33 | +6:21.89 | ||
68 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 26:19.70 | +6:40.26 | ||
69 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 26:25.40 | +6:45.96 | ||
70 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 26:48.10 | +7:08.66 | ||
71 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 27:46.78 | +8:07.34 | ||
72 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 27:55.06 | +8:15.62 | ||
73 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 28:11.88 | +8:32.44 | ||
74 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 28:12.30 | +8:32.86 | ||
75 | 178 | RODLER, PATRICK | 28:13.35 | +8:33.91 | ||
76 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 28:22.08 | +8:42.64 | ||
77 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 28:38.97 | +8:59.53 | ||
78 | 94 | HUBER, DANIEL | 30:55.71 | +11:16.27 | ||
79 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 31:26.78 | +11:47.34 | ||
80 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 32:28.92 | +12:49.48 | ||
81 | 29 | BÖHM, FELIX | 33:54.04 | +14:14.60 | ||
82 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 36:58.53 | +17:19.09 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 20:46.37 | --- | ||
2 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 21:12.41 | +0:26.04 | ||
3 | 142 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | 21:28.59 | +0:42.22 | ||
4 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 21:36.76 | +0:50.39 | ||
5 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 21:39.20 | +0:52.83 | ||
6 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 21:39.56 | +0:53.19 | ||
7 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 22:07.35 | +1:20.98 | ||
8 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 22:32.64 | +1:46.27 | ||
9 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 22:36.84 | +1:50.47 | ||
10 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 22:38.15 | +1:51.78 | ||
11 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 22:38.16 | +1:51.79 | ||
12 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 22:44.26 | +1:57.89 | ||
13 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 22:52.76 | +2:06.39 | ||
14 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 23:09.09 | +2:22.72 | ||
15 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 23:13.93 | +2:27.56 | ||
16 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 23:21.77 | +2:35.40 | ||
17 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 23:26.57 | +2:40.20 | ||
18 | 134 | LOHSE, MARTIN | 23:30.83 | +2:44.46 | ||
19 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 23:37.69 | +2:51.32 | ||
20 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 23:51.73 | +3:05.36 | ||
21 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 24:10.68 | +3:24.31 | ||
22 | 137 | MACIULLI, MAURIZIO | 24:10.93 | +3:24.56 | ||
23 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 24:17.57 | +3:31.20 | ||
24 | 212 | STOLZE, ERIK | 24:22.24 | +3:35.87 | ||
25 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 24:29.07 | +3:42.70 | ||
26 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 24:30.05 | +3:43.68 | ||
27 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 24:32.42 | +3:46.05 | ||
28 | 225 | VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ | 24:33.93 | +3:47.56 | ||
29 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 24:35.27 | +3:48.90 | ||
30 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 24:36.16 | +3:49.79 | ||
31 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 24:48.35 | +4:01.98 | ||
32 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 25:00.07 | +4:13.70 | ||
33 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 25:10.50 | +4:24.13 | ||
34 | 22 | BEBA, MARCO | 25:23.28 | +4:36.91 | ||
35 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 25:42.85 | +4:56.48 | ||
36 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 25:46.38 | +5:00.01 | ||
37 | 55 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 25:59.75 | +5:13.38 | ||
38 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 26:11.60 | +5:25.23 | ||
39 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 26:11.69 | +5:25.32 | ||
40 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 26:32.43 | +5:46.06 | ||
41 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 27:19.55 | +6:33.18 | ||
42 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 27:46.76 | +7:00.39 | ||
43 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 28:10.24 | +7:23.87 | ||
44 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 28:15.05 | +7:28.68 | ||
45 | 24 | BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN | 28:15.52 | +7:29.15 | ||
46 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 30:11.50 | +9:25.13 | ||
47 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 31:55.68 | +11:09.31 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 21:01.10 | --- | ||
2 | 51 | ECK, GERHARD | 22:26.81 | +1:25.71 | ||
3 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 22:46.73 | +1:45.63 | ||
4 | 120 | KREBS, HARALD | 23:41.69 | +2:40.59 | ||
5 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 23:42.99 | +2:41.89 | ||
6 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 23:57.43 | +2:56.33 | ||
7 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 24:18.03 | +3:16.93 | ||
8 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 24:33.33 | +3:32.23 | ||
9 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 25:05.73 | +4:04.63 | ||
10 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 25:27.59 | +4:26.49 | ||
11 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 26:28.56 | +5:27.46 | ||
12 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 26:43.75 | +5:42.65 | ||
13 | 63 | FÖSEL, SASCHA | 31:06.98 | +10:05.88 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 23:03.96 | --- | ||
2 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 25:19.06 | +2:15.10 | ||
3 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 25:25.56 | +2:21.60 | ||
4 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 28:37.78 | +5:33.82 | ||
5 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 32:45.26 | +9:41.30 | ||
6 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 33:08.43 | +10:04.47 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 34:46.21 | +11:42.25 | ||
Stage 5 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 2:56.23 | --- | |
2 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 3:00.30 | +0:04.07 | |
3 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 3:00.35 | +0:04.12 | |
4 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 3:05.64 | +0:09.41 | |
5 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 3:07.45 | +0:11.22 | |
6 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 3:07.64 | +0:11.41 | |
7 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 3:12.72 | +0:16.49 | |
8 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 3:13.28 | +0:17.05 | |
9 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 3:15.73 | +0:19.50 | |
10 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 3:16.18 | +0:19.95 | |
11 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 3:23.20 | +0:26.97 | |
12 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 3:24.35 | +0:28.12 | |
13 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 3:27.81 | +0:31.58 | |
14 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 3:29.67 | +0:33.44 | |
15 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 3:30.05 | +0:33.82 | |
16 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 3:30.94 | +0:34.71 | |
17 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 3:31.86 | +0:35.63 | |
18 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 3:33.90 | +0:37.67 | |
19 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 3:35.43 | +0:39.20 | |
20 | 3172/317-2 | SCHWEIGER, MARKUS | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 3:37.30 | +0:41.07 | |
21 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 3:46.13 | +0:49.90 | |
22 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 3:46.54 | +0:50.31 | |
23 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 3:49.87 | +0:53.64 | |
24 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 3:54.97 | +0:58.74 | |
25 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 3:56.27 | +1:00.04 | |
26 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 3:58.46 | +1:02.23 | |
27 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 3:58.63 | +1:02.40 | |
28 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 4:06.65 | +1:10.42 | |
29 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 4:08.10 | +1:11.87 | |
30 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 4:10.75 | +1:14.52 | |
31 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 4:12.44 | +1:16.21 | |
32 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 4:12.85 | +1:16.62 | |
33 | 2931/293-1 | BILLER, BENEDIKT | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 4:14.07 | +1:17.84 | |
34 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 4:17.76 | +1:21.53 | |
35 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 4:42.73 | +1:46.50 | |
36 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 4:43.01 | +1:46.78 | |
37 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 4:45.17 | +1:48.94 | |
38 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 4:59.53 | +2:03.30 | |
39 | 3322/332-2 | REHM, DOMINIC | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 5:09.08 | +2:12.85 | |
40 | 3321/332-1 | BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 5:30.25 | +2:34.02 | |
41 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 5:32.23 | +2:36.00 | |
42 | 3061/306-1 | LEITL, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 6:15.55 | +3:19.32 | |
43 | 3062/306-2 | HAUPT, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 6:33.05 | +3:36.82 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 3:08.90 | --- | |
2 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 3:09.40 | +0:00.50 | |
3 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 3:26.29 | +0:17.39 | |
4 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 3:26.69 | +0:17.79 | |
5 | 3011/301-1 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko-racing | 3:44.79 | +0:35.89 | |
6 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 3:48.03 | +0:39.13 | |
7 | 3012/301-2 | GECK, SILJA | gecko-racing | 3:49.40 | +0:40.50 | |
8 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 3:52.25 | +0:43.35 | |
9 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 3:53.10 | +0:44.20 | |
10 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 3:54.81 | +0:45.91 | |
11 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 3:56.10 | +0:47.20 | |
12 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 3:57.29 | +0:48.39 | |
13 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 3:58.95 | +0:50.05 | |
14 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 3:59.88 | +0:50.98 | |
15 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 4:05.04 | +0:56.14 | |
16 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 4:15.92 | +1:07.02 | |
17 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 4:24.38 | +1:15.48 | |
18 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 4:36.40 | +1:27.50 | |
19 | 3222/322-2 | SONEMANN, MARCEL | Team Speichenspecht | 4:44.58 | +1:35.68 | |
20 | 3221/322-1 | BUCHHOLZ, FIENE | Team Speichenspecht | 4:45.58 | +1:36.68 | |
21 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 5:19.20 | +2:10.30 | |
22 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 5:20.03 | +2:11.13 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 3:55.47 | --- | |
2 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 3:55.67 | +0:00.20 | |
3 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 4:03.78 | +0:08.31 | |
4 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 4:04.83 | +0:09.36 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 2:42.56 | --- | ||
2 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 2:42.60 | +0:00.04 | ||
3 | 20 | AURES, LEON | 2:46.90 | +0:04.34 | ||
4 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 2:49.02 | +0:06.46 | ||
5 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 2:49.23 | +0:06.67 | ||
6 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 2:50.00 | +0:07.44 | ||
7 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 2:50.29 | +0:07.73 | ||
8 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 2:52.90 | +0:10.34 | ||
9 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 2:53.79 | +0:11.23 | ||
10 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 2:54.40 | +0:11.84 | ||
11 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 2:54.77 | +0:12.21 | ||
12 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 2:56.63 | +0:14.07 | ||
13 | 56 | ENGELMANN, JAN | 2:57.80 | +0:15.24 | ||
14 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 2:58.07 | +0:15.51 | ||
15 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 2:58.67 | +0:16.11 | ||
16 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 2:59.40 | +0:16.84 | ||
17 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 3:00.06 | +0:17.50 | ||
18 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 3:00.72 | +0:18.16 | ||
19 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 3:02.55 | +0:19.99 | ||
20 | 180 | RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH | 3:03.03 | +0:20.47 | ||
21 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 3:03.55 | +0:20.99 | ||
22 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 3:04.42 | +0:21.86 | ||
23 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 3:04.45 | +0:21.89 | ||
24 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 3:05.59 | +0:23.03 | ||
25 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 3:05.83 | +0:23.27 | ||
26 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 3:06.25 | +0:23.69 | ||
27 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 3:07.20 | +0:24.64 | ||
28 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 3:08.40 | +0:25.84 | ||
29 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 3:08.70 | +0:26.14 | ||
30 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 3:10.83 | +0:28.27 | ||
31 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 3:12.06 | +0:29.50 | ||
32 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 3:12.56 | +0:30.00 | ||
33 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 3:12.90 | +0:30.34 | ||
34 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 3:14.38 | +0:31.82 | ||
35 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 3:15.03 | +0:32.47 | ||
36 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 3:15.12 | +0:32.56 | ||
37 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 3:16.18 | +0:33.62 | ||
38 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 3:16.94 | +0:34.38 | ||
39 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 3:18.15 | +0:35.59 | ||
40 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 3:18.25 | +0:35.69 | ||
41 | 153 | NELZ, TIM | 3:18.40 | +0:35.84 | ||
42 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 3:19.28 | +0:36.72 | ||
43 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 3:20.12 | +0:37.56 | ||
44 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 3:22.40 | +0:39.84 | ||
45 | 35 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | 3:24.72 | +0:42.16 | ||
46 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 3:24.83 | +0:42.27 | ||
47 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 3:24.90 | +0:42.34 | ||
48 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 3:25.21 | +0:42.65 | ||
49 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 3:26.38 | +0:43.82 | ||
50 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 3:26.73 | +0:44.17 | ||
51 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 3:27.04 | +0:44.48 | ||
52 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:27.63 | +0:45.07 | ||
53 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 3:27.75 | +0:45.19 | ||
54 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 3:32.65 | +0:50.09 | ||
55 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 3:33.80 | +0:51.24 | ||
56 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 3:34.22 | +0:51.66 | ||
57 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 3:34.42 | +0:51.86 | ||
58 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 3:37.15 | +0:54.59 | ||
59 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 3:37.87 | +0:55.31 | ||
60 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 3:38.05 | +0:55.49 | ||
61 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 3:39.02 | +0:56.46 | ||
62 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 3:39.18 | +0:56.62 | ||
63 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 3:40.90 | +0:58.34 | ||
64 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 3:44.33 | +1:01.77 | ||
65 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 3:48.81 | +1:06.25 | ||
66 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 4:00.03 | +1:17.47 | ||
67 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 4:02.85 | +1:20.29 | ||
68 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 4:06.68 | +1:24.12 | ||
69 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 4:08.88 | +1:26.32 | ||
70 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 4:13.03 | +1:30.47 | ||
71 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 4:13.17 | +1:30.61 | ||
72 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 4:13.96 | +1:31.40 | ||
73 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 4:16.23 | +1:33.67 | ||
74 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 4:23.36 | +1:40.80 | ||
75 | 178 | RODLER, PATRICK | 4:23.61 | +1:41.05 | ||
76 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 4:25.62 | +1:43.06 | ||
77 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 4:29.96 | +1:47.40 | ||
78 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 4:34.83 | +1:52.27 | ||
79 | 94 | HUBER, DANIEL | 5:16.10 | +2:33.54 | ||
80 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 6:06.64 | +3:24.08 | ||
81 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 6:28.96 | +3:46.40 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 2:46.47 | --- | ||
2 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 2:46.90 | +0:00.43 | ||
3 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 2:55.65 | +0:09.18 | ||
4 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 2:59.03 | +0:12.56 | ||
5 | 142 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | 2:59.98 | +0:13.51 | ||
6 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 3:02.05 | +0:15.58 | ||
6 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 3:02.05 | +0:15.58 | ||
8 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 3:05.63 | +0:19.16 | ||
9 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 3:06.65 | +0:20.18 | ||
10 | 137 | MACIULLI, MAURIZIO | 3:08.33 | +0:21.86 | ||
11 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 3:09.06 | +0:22.59 | ||
12 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 3:09.25 | +0:22.78 | ||
13 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 3:09.48 | +0:23.01 | ||
14 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 3:09.90 | +0:23.43 | ||
15 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 3:10.60 | +0:24.13 | ||
16 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 3:10.70 | +0:24.23 | ||
17 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 3:12.35 | +0:25.88 | ||
18 | 22 | BEBA, MARCO | 3:12.70 | +0:26.23 | ||
19 | 225 | VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ | 3:13.47 | +0:27.00 | ||
20 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 3:16.94 | +0:30.47 | ||
21 | 134 | LOHSE, MARTIN | 3:17.90 | +0:31.43 | ||
22 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 3:18.21 | +0:31.74 | ||
23 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 3:22.10 | +0:35.63 | ||
24 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 3:25.40 | +0:38.93 | ||
25 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 3:29.45 | +0:42.98 | ||
26 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 3:30.50 | +0:44.03 | ||
27 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 3:31.81 | +0:45.34 | ||
28 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 3:32.59 | +0:46.12 | ||
29 | 212 | STOLZE, ERIK | 3:36.08 | +0:49.61 | ||
30 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 3:36.85 | +0:50.38 | ||
31 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 3:37.60 | +0:51.13 | ||
32 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 3:40.20 | +0:53.73 | ||
33 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 3:40.53 | +0:54.06 | ||
34 | 55 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 3:41.68 | +0:55.21 | ||
35 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 3:45.86 | +0:59.39 | ||
36 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 3:51.00 | +1:04.53 | ||
37 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 3:53.85 | +1:07.38 | ||
38 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 3:54.06 | +1:07.59 | ||
39 | 24 | BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN | 3:59.50 | +1:13.03 | ||
40 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 4:03.08 | +1:16.61 | ||
41 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 4:05.25 | +1:18.78 | ||
42 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 4:09.50 | +1:23.03 | ||
43 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 4:10.22 | +1:23.75 | ||
44 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 4:26.38 | +1:39.91 | ||
45 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 4:26.63 | +1:40.16 | ||
46 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 4:28.08 | +1:41.61 | ||
47 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 4:41.63 | +1:55.16 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 51 | ECK, GERHARD | 3:10.50 | --- | ||
2 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 3:12.91 | +0:02.41 | ||
3 | 120 | KREBS, HARALD | 3:25.46 | +0:14.96 | ||
4 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 3:27.06 | +0:16.56 | ||
5 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 3:28.75 | +0:18.25 | ||
6 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 3:29.88 | +0:19.38 | ||
7 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 3:32.52 | +0:22.02 | ||
8 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 3:36.97 | +0:26.47 | ||
9 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 3:39.63 | +0:29.13 | ||
10 | 91 | HIERLING, SWEN | 3:40.25 | +0:29.75 | ||
11 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 3:40.31 | +0:29.81 | ||
12 | 63 | FÖSEL, SASCHA | 3:58.30 | +0:47.80 | ||
13 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 4:00.23 | +0:49.73 | ||
14 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 4:03.60 | +0:53.10 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 3:14.45 | --- | ||
2 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 3:38.25 | +0:23.80 | ||
3 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 3:57.58 | +0:43.13 | ||
4 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 4:17.30 | +1:02.85 | ||
5 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 5:13.81 | +1:59.36 | ||
6 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 5:18.02 | +2:03.57 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 7:05.12 | +3:50.67 | ||
Stage 5 总成绩 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 23:51.23 | --- | |
2 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 24:30.57 | +0:39.34 | |
3 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 24:33.07 | +0:41.84 | |
4 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 24:55.25 | +1:04.02 | |
5 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 24:57.38 | +1:06.15 | |
6 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 25:29.46 | +1:38.23 | |
7 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 26:01.99 | +2:10.76 | |
8 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 26:07.00 | +2:15.77 | |
9 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 26:20.16 | +2:28.93 | |
10 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 26:25.30 | +2:34.07 | |
11 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 26:51.93 | +3:00.70 | |
12 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 27:26.19 | +3:34.96 | |
13 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 27:27.53 | +3:36.30 | |
14 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 27:38.57 | +3:47.34 | |
15 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 27:49.21 | +3:57.98 | |
16 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 27:51.02 | +3:59.79 | |
17 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 27:59.90 | +4:08.67 | |
18 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 28:49.16 | +4:57.93 | |
19 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 28:55.42 | +5:04.19 | |
20 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 29:45.99 | +5:54.76 | |
21 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 29:54.64 | +6:03.41 | |
22 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 30:14.23 | +6:23.00 | |
23 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 30:19.88 | +6:28.65 | |
24 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 30:22.75 | +6:31.52 | |
25 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 30:35.73 | +6:44.50 | |
26 | 3172/317-2 | SCHWEIGER, MARKUS | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 30:38.28 | +6:47.05 | |
27 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 30:51.34 | +7:00.11 | |
28 | 2931/293-1 | BILLER, BENEDIKT | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 31:11.21 | +7:19.98 | |
29 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 31:13.21 | +7:21.98 | |
30 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 32:13.00 | +8:21.77 | |
31 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 32:17.48 | +8:26.25 | |
32 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 32:43.71 | +8:52.48 | |
33 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 33:11.88 | +9:20.65 | |
34 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 33:13.40 | +9:22.17 | |
35 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 33:25.95 | +9:34.72 | |
36 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 33:39.40 | +9:48.17 | |
37 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 36:40.96 | +12:49.73 | |
38 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 37:55.02 | +14:03.79 | |
39 | 3322/332-2 | REHM, DOMINIC | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 38:09.97 | +14:18.74 | |
40 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 39:04.67 | +15:13.44 | |
41 | 3061/306-1 | LEITL, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 41:10.54 | +17:19.31 | |
42 | 3321/332-1 | BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE | Bavarian Bike Basdards | 43:47.55 | +19:56.32 | |
43 | 3062/306-2 | HAUPT, JONAS | Jones Brothers | 44:49.98 | +20:58.75 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 25:26.78 | --- | |
2 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 25:26.99 | +0:00.21 | |
3 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 28:25.16 | +2:58.38 | |
4 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 28:30.47 | +3:03.69 | |
5 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 28:53.29 | +3:26.51 | |
6 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 29:40.48 | +4:13.70 | |
7 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 29:47.53 | +4:20.75 | |
8 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 29:56.15 | +4:29.37 | |
9 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 29:58.18 | +4:31.40 | |
10 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 30:05.33 | +4:38.55 | |
11 | 3011/301-1 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko-racing | 30:14.88 | +4:48.10 | |
12 | 3012/301-2 | GECK, SILJA | gecko-racing | 30:44.94 | +5:18.16 | |
13 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 31:25.35 | +5:58.57 | |
14 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 32:09.15 | +6:42.37 | |
15 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 32:19.23 | +6:52.45 | |
16 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 32:30.84 | +7:04.06 | |
17 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 33:37.51 | +8:10.73 | |
18 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 33:39.05 | +8:12.27 | |
19 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 34:21.66 | +8:54.88 | |
20 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 34:26.42 | +8:59.64 | |
21 | 3222/322-2 | SONEMANN, MARCEL | Team Speichenspecht | 34:42.03 | +9:15.25 | |
22 | 3221/322-1 | BUCHHOLZ, FIENE | Team Speichenspecht | 34:48.29 | +9:21.51 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 31:26.02 | --- | |
2 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 31:26.34 | +0:00.32 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 32:12.86 | +0:46.84 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 32:24.73 | +0:58.71 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 20 | AURES, LEON | 22:26.34 | --- | ||
2 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 22:28.31 | +0:01.97 | ||
3 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 22:58.54 | +0:32.20 | ||
4 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 22:59.07 | +0:32.73 | ||
5 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 23:03.40 | +0:37.06 | ||
6 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 23:07.55 | +0:41.21 | ||
7 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 23:16.41 | +0:50.07 | ||
8 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 23:26.42 | +1:00.08 | ||
9 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 23:35.55 | +1:09.21 | ||
10 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 23:42.78 | +1:16.44 | ||
11 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 24:29.05 | +2:02.71 | ||
12 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 24:31.46 | +2:05.12 | ||
13 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 24:36.63 | +2:10.29 | ||
14 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 24:43.30 | +2:16.96 | ||
15 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 24:45.42 | +2:19.08 | ||
16 | 56 | ENGELMANN, JAN | 24:56.53 | +2:30.19 | ||
17 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 25:04.86 | +2:38.52 | ||
18 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 25:11.31 | +2:44.97 | ||
19 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 25:23.84 | +2:57.50 | ||
20 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 25:31.93 | +3:05.59 | ||
21 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 25:36.59 | +3:10.25 | ||
22 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 25:38.72 | +3:12.38 | ||
23 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 25:39.61 | +3:13.27 | ||
24 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 25:48.35 | +3:22.01 | ||
25 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 25:48.86 | +3:22.52 | ||
26 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 25:52.83 | +3:26.49 | ||
27 | 180 | RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH | 25:55.08 | +3:28.74 | ||
28 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 25:58.09 | +3:31.75 | ||
29 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 26:08.34 | +3:42.00 | ||
30 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 26:09.76 | +3:43.42 | ||
31 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 26:11.24 | +3:44.90 | ||
32 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 26:18.63 | +3:52.29 | ||
33 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 26:20.03 | +3:53.69 | ||
34 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 26:20.28 | +3:53.94 | ||
35 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 26:26.20 | +3:59.86 | ||
36 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 26:29.29 | +4:02.95 | ||
37 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 26:34.74 | +4:08.40 | ||
38 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 26:36.57 | +4:10.23 | ||
39 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 26:42.83 | +4:16.49 | ||
40 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 26:51.23 | +4:24.89 | ||
41 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 26:54.67 | +4:28.33 | ||
42 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 27:00.11 | +4:33.77 | ||
43 | 153 | NELZ, TIM | 27:02.93 | +4:36.59 | ||
44 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 27:04.97 | +4:38.63 | ||
45 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 27:09.67 | +4:43.33 | ||
46 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 27:12.37 | +4:46.03 | ||
47 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 27:16.90 | +4:50.56 | ||
48 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 27:21.75 | +4:55.41 | ||
49 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 27:24.98 | +4:58.64 | ||
50 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 27:26.79 | +5:00.45 | ||
51 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 27:42.98 | +5:16.64 | ||
52 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 27:56.66 | +5:30.32 | ||
53 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 28:06.19 | +5:39.85 | ||
54 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 28:29.38 | +6:03.04 | ||
55 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 28:38.39 | +6:12.05 | ||
56 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 28:42.33 | +6:15.99 | ||
57 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 29:01.69 | +6:35.35 | ||
58 | 35 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | 29:02.35 | +6:36.01 | ||
59 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 29:04.42 | +6:38.08 | ||
60 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 29:07.46 | +6:41.12 | ||
61 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 29:08.43 | +6:42.09 | ||
62 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 29:10.18 | +6:43.84 | ||
63 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 29:15.06 | +6:48.72 | ||
64 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 29:22.15 | +6:55.81 | ||
65 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 30:03.27 | +7:36.93 | ||
66 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 30:04.28 | +7:37.94 | ||
67 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 30:10.41 | +7:44.07 | ||
68 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 30:24.69 | +7:58.35 | ||
69 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 30:27.28 | +8:00.94 | ||
70 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 30:32.87 | +8:06.53 | ||
71 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 31:27.68 | +9:01.34 | ||
72 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 32:01.74 | +9:35.40 | ||
73 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 32:12.33 | +9:45.99 | ||
74 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 32:35.11 | +10:08.77 | ||
75 | 178 | RODLER, PATRICK | 32:36.96 | +10:10.62 | ||
76 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 32:41.84 | +10:15.50 | ||
77 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 33:04.59 | +10:38.25 | ||
78 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 35:43.01 | +13:16.67 | ||
79 | 94 | HUBER, DANIEL | 36:11.81 | +13:45.47 | ||
80 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 37:03.75 | +14:37.41 | ||
81 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 43:27.49 | +21:01.15 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 23:33.27 | --- | ||
2 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 24:08.06 | +0:34.79 | ||
3 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 24:23.23 | +0:49.96 | ||
4 | 142 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | 24:28.57 | +0:55.30 | ||
5 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 24:38.59 | +1:05.32 | ||
6 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 24:48.68 | +1:15.41 | ||
7 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 25:09.40 | +1:36.13 | ||
8 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 25:34.69 | +2:01.42 | ||
9 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 25:43.49 | +2:10.22 | ||
10 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 25:43.79 | +2:10.52 | ||
11 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 25:48.05 | +2:14.78 | ||
12 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 25:56.61 | +2:23.34 | ||
13 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 26:03.46 | +2:30.19 | ||
14 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 26:31.19 | +2:57.92 | ||
15 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 26:44.43 | +3:11.16 | ||
16 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 26:44.78 | +3:11.51 | ||
17 | 134 | LOHSE, MARTIN | 26:48.73 | +3:15.46 | ||
18 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 26:54.36 | +3:21.09 | ||
19 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 26:54.63 | +3:21.36 | ||
20 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 27:00.98 | +3:27.71 | ||
21 | 137 | MACIULLI, MAURIZIO | 27:19.26 | +3:45.99 | ||
22 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 27:38.13 | +4:04.86 | ||
23 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 27:40.13 | +4:06.86 | ||
24 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 27:43.02 | +4:09.75 | ||
25 | 225 | VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ | 27:47.40 | +4:14.13 | ||
26 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 27:55.17 | +4:21.90 | ||
27 | 212 | STOLZE, ERIK | 27:58.32 | +4:25.05 | ||
28 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 28:01.56 | +4:28.29 | ||
29 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 28:10.25 | +4:36.98 | ||
30 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 28:31.88 | +4:58.61 | ||
31 | 22 | BEBA, MARCO | 28:35.98 | +5:02.71 | ||
32 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 28:45.49 | +5:12.22 | ||
33 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 28:51.03 | +5:17.76 | ||
34 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 28:53.60 | +5:20.33 | ||
35 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 29:36.91 | +6:03.64 | ||
36 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 29:37.38 | +6:04.11 | ||
37 | 55 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 29:41.43 | +6:08.16 | ||
38 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 30:05.54 | +6:32.27 | ||
39 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 30:18.29 | +6:45.02 | ||
40 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 30:37.98 | +7:04.71 | ||
41 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 30:56.40 | +7:23.13 | ||
42 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 32:13.32 | +8:40.05 | ||
43 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 32:13.39 | +8:40.12 | ||
44 | 24 | BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN | 32:15.02 | +8:41.75 | ||
45 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 32:24.55 | +8:51.28 | ||
46 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 34:39.58 | +11:06.31 | ||
47 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 36:37.31 | +13:04.04 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 25:04.70 | --- | ||
2 | 51 | ECK, GERHARD | 25:37.31 | +0:32.61 | ||
3 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 26:16.61 | +1:11.91 | ||
4 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 26:55.90 | +1:51.20 | ||
5 | 120 | KREBS, HARALD | 27:07.15 | +2:02.45 | ||
6 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 27:26.18 | +2:21.48 | ||
7 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 27:55.00 | +2:50.30 | ||
8 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 28:00.39 | +2:55.69 | ||
9 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 28:46.04 | +3:41.34 | ||
10 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 29:27.82 | +4:23.12 | ||
11 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 30:08.19 | +5:03.49 | ||
12 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 30:16.27 | +5:11.57 | ||
13 | 63 | FÖSEL, SASCHA | 35:05.28 | +10:00.58 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 26:18.41 | --- | ||
2 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 28:57.31 | +2:38.90 | ||
3 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 29:23.14 | +3:04.73 | ||
4 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 32:55.08 | +6:36.67 | ||
5 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 37:59.07 | +11:40.66 | ||
6 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 38:26.45 | +12:08.04 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 41:51.33 | +15:32.92 | ||
Stage 6 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 5:09.82 | --- | |
2 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 5:25.87 | +0:16.05 | |
3 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 5:34.97 | +0:25.15 | |
4 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 5:52.70 | +0:42.88 | |
5 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 6:08.65 | +0:58.83 | |
6 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 6:10.70 | +1:00.88 | |
7 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 6:10.80 | +1:00.98 | |
8 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 6:12.30 | +1:02.48 | |
9 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 6:12.55 | +1:02.73 | |
10 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 6:28.87 | +1:19.05 | |
11 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 6:31.10 | +1:21.28 | |
12 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 6:36.79 | +1:26.97 | |
13 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 6:56.64 | +1:46.82 | |
14 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 7:01.70 | +1:51.88 | |
15 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 7:03.17 | +1:53.35 | |
16 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 7:48.23 | +2:38.41 | |
17 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 7:48.25 | +2:38.43 | |
18 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 8:23.04 | +3:13.22 | |
19 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 8:23.54 | +3:13.72 | |
20 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 8:24.15 | +3:14.33 | |
21 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 8:25.58 | +3:15.76 | |
22 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 8:38.41 | +3:28.59 | |
23 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 8:51.93 | +3:42.11 | |
24 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 8:54.80 | +3:44.98 | |
25 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 9:02.39 | +3:52.57 | |
26 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 9:02.40 | +3:52.58 | |
27 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 9:08.53 | +3:58.71 | |
28 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 9:21.66 | +4:11.84 | |
29 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 9:24.26 | +4:14.44 | |
30 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 9:24.35 | +4:14.53 | |
31 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 9:46.33 | +4:36.51 | |
32 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 10:23.20 | +5:13.38 | |
33 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 10:39.62 | +5:29.80 | |
34 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 10:55.78 | +5:45.96 | |
35 | 2931/293-1 | BILLER, BENEDIKT | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 12:11.82 | +7:02.00 | |
36 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 13:07.70 | +7:57.88 | |
37 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 13:30.28 | +8:20.46 | |
38 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 13:33.82 | +8:24.00 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 6:11.15 | --- | |
2 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 6:13.45 | +0:02.30 | |
3 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 7:37.00 | +1:25.85 | |
4 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 7:37.05 | +1:25.90 | |
5 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 7:58.90 | +1:47.75 | |
6 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 8:00.16 | +1:49.01 | |
7 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 8:00.70 | +1:49.55 | |
8 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 8:00.78 | +1:49.63 | |
9 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 8:11.28 | +2:00.13 | |
10 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 8:12.12 | +2:00.97 | |
11 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 8:40.92 | +2:29.77 | |
12 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 9:50.72 | +3:39.57 | |
13 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 9:58.85 | +3:47.70 | |
14 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 10:34.55 | +4:23.40 | |
15 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 11:03.29 | +4:52.14 | |
16 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 11:30.88 | +5:19.73 | |
17 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 14:48.38 | +8:37.23 | |
18 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 14:49.65 | +8:38.50 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 8:46.75 | --- | |
2 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 8:46.88 | +0:00.13 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 10:03.67 | +1:16.92 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 10:03.68 | +1:16.93 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 20 | AURES, LEON | 4:56.02 | --- | ||
2 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 4:56.85 | +0:00.83 | ||
3 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 5:00.63 | +0:04.61 | ||
4 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 5:05.32 | +0:09.30 | ||
5 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 5:08.65 | +0:12.63 | ||
6 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 5:08.67 | +0:12.65 | ||
7 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 5:18.82 | +0:22.80 | ||
8 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 5:22.90 | +0:26.88 | ||
9 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 5:23.10 | +0:27.08 | ||
10 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 5:29.27 | +0:33.25 | ||
11 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 5:34.15 | +0:38.13 | ||
12 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 5:36.76 | +0:40.74 | ||
13 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 5:37.30 | +0:41.28 | ||
14 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 5:40.84 | +0:44.82 | ||
15 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 5:42.34 | +0:46.32 | ||
16 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 5:43.79 | +0:47.77 | ||
17 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 5:44.57 | +0:48.55 | ||
18 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 5:45.58 | +0:49.56 | ||
19 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 5:48.81 | +0:52.79 | ||
20 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 5:50.89 | +0:54.87 | ||
21 | 56 | ENGELMANN, JAN | 6:01.35 | +1:05.33 | ||
22 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 6:01.48 | +1:05.46 | ||
23 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 6:02.57 | +1:06.55 | ||
24 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 6:03.59 | +1:07.57 | ||
25 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 6:05.09 | +1:09.07 | ||
26 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 6:05.90 | +1:09.88 | ||
27 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 6:20.35 | +1:24.33 | ||
28 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 6:24.83 | +1:28.81 | ||
29 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 6:24.95 | +1:28.93 | ||
30 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 6:28.47 | +1:32.45 | ||
31 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 6:28.53 | +1:32.51 | ||
32 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 6:35.00 | +1:38.98 | ||
33 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 6:36.87 | +1:40.85 | ||
34 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 6:37.48 | +1:41.46 | ||
35 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 6:38.07 | +1:42.05 | ||
36 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 6:39.19 | +1:43.17 | ||
37 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 6:41.72 | +1:45.70 | ||
38 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 6:42.70 | +1:46.68 | ||
39 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 6:45.20 | +1:49.18 | ||
40 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 6:48.20 | +1:52.18 | ||
41 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 6:50.73 | +1:54.71 | ||
42 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 6:51.55 | +1:55.53 | ||
43 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 6:55.08 | +1:59.06 | ||
44 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 6:57.08 | +2:01.06 | ||
45 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 7:06.68 | +2:10.66 | ||
46 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 7:12.11 | +2:16.09 | ||
47 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 7:12.45 | +2:16.43 | ||
48 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 7:14.72 | +2:18.70 | ||
49 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 7:17.64 | +2:21.62 | ||
50 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 7:19.20 | +2:23.18 | ||
51 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 7:25.63 | +2:29.61 | ||
52 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 7:32.72 | +2:36.70 | ||
53 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 7:42.52 | +2:46.50 | ||
54 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 7:46.42 | +2:50.40 | ||
55 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 7:48.17 | +2:52.15 | ||
56 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 7:51.45 | +2:55.43 | ||
57 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 7:53.80 | +2:57.78 | ||
58 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 7:58.43 | +3:02.41 | ||
59 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 8:00.18 | +3:04.16 | ||
60 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 8:04.97 | +3:08.95 | ||
61 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 8:09.70 | +3:13.68 | ||
62 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 8:12.55 | +3:16.53 | ||
63 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 8:13.95 | +3:17.93 | ||
64 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 8:16.60 | +3:20.58 | ||
65 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 8:48.47 | +3:52.45 | ||
66 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 8:50.60 | +3:54.58 | ||
67 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 9:09.98 | +4:13.96 | ||
68 | 153 | NELZ, TIM | 9:35.95 | +4:39.93 | ||
69 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 10:05.77 | +5:09.75 | ||
70 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 10:35.07 | +5:39.05 | ||
71 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 10:39.97 | +5:43.95 | ||
72 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 11:10.20 | +6:14.18 | ||
73 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 11:11.94 | +6:15.92 | ||
74 | 244 | DIETZ, CHRISTIAN | 11:12.22 | +6:16.20 | ||
75 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 11:47.88 | +6:51.86 | ||
76 | 217 | TEICHMANN, YANNICK | 11:59.38 | +7:03.36 | ||
77 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 12:48.75 | +7:52.73 | ||
78 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 14:03.12 | +9:07.10 | ||
79 | 33 | BRAUN, LUIS | 14:12.87 | +9:16.85 | ||
80 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 15:08.28 | +10:12.26 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 5:18.37 | --- | ||
2 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 5:25.35 | +0:06.98 | ||
3 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 5:26.55 | +0:08.18 | ||
4 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 5:26.67 | +0:08.30 | ||
5 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 5:27.85 | +0:09.48 | ||
6 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 5:47.10 | +0:28.73 | ||
7 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 5:53.34 | +0:34.97 | ||
8 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 5:56.75 | +0:38.38 | ||
9 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 6:04.77 | +0:46.40 | ||
10 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 6:05.28 | +0:46.91 | ||
11 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 6:06.90 | +0:48.53 | ||
12 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 6:12.63 | +0:54.26 | ||
13 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 6:13.13 | +0:54.76 | ||
14 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 6:20.33 | +1:01.96 | ||
15 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 6:24.19 | +1:05.82 | ||
16 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 6:25.37 | +1:07.00 | ||
17 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 6:35.25 | +1:16.88 | ||
18 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 6:36.13 | +1:17.76 | ||
19 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 6:36.25 | +1:17.88 | ||
20 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 6:39.57 | +1:21.20 | ||
21 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 6:58.43 | +1:40.06 | ||
22 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 7:00.32 | +1:41.95 | ||
23 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 7:02.30 | +1:43.93 | ||
24 | 142 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | 7:15.65 | +1:57.28 | ||
25 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 7:21.73 | +2:03.36 | ||
26 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 7:27.33 | +2:08.96 | ||
27 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 7:54.25 | +2:35.88 | ||
28 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 7:56.15 | +2:37.78 | ||
29 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 8:06.78 | +2:48.41 | ||
30 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 8:14.68 | +2:56.31 | ||
31 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 8:32.27 | +3:13.90 | ||
32 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 8:53.62 | +3:35.25 | ||
33 | 137 | MACIULLI, MAURIZIO | 8:54.71 | +3:36.34 | ||
34 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 9:27.75 | +4:09.38 | ||
35 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 9:32.53 | +4:14.16 | ||
36 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 9:40.56 | +4:22.19 | ||
37 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 10:23.30 | +5:04.93 | ||
38 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 10:30.58 | +5:12.21 | ||
39 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 11:24.98 | +6:06.61 | ||
40 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 12:17.34 | +6:58.97 | ||
41 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 16:55.08 | +11:36.71 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 5:46.80 | --- | ||
2 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 5:52.60 | +0:05.80 | ||
3 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 6:28.35 | +0:41.55 | ||
4 | 51 | ECK, GERHARD | 6:29.00 | +0:42.20 | ||
5 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 6:57.75 | +1:10.95 | ||
6 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 7:03.13 | +1:16.33 | ||
7 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 7:04.88 | +1:18.08 | ||
8 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 8:18.30 | +2:31.50 | ||
9 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 8:41.43 | +2:54.63 | ||
10 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 10:03.73 | +4:16.93 | ||
11 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 13:36.70 | +7:49.90 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 6:05.80 | --- | ||
2 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 7:36.22 | +1:30.42 | ||
3 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 7:38.68 | +1:32.88 | ||
4 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 8:59.00 | +2:53.20 | ||
5 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 11:44.93 | +5:39.13 | ||
6 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 12:07.68 | +6:01.88 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 13:44.20 | +7:38.40 | ||
Stage 6 总成绩 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 29:42.89 | --- | |
2 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 29:59.88 | +0:16.99 | |
3 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 30:05.54 | +0:22.65 | |
4 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 30:50.08 | +1:07.19 | |
5 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 31:07.55 | +1:24.66 | |
6 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 31:32.87 | +1:49.98 | |
7 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 31:40.16 | +1:57.27 | |
8 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 32:12.79 | +2:29.90 | |
9 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 32:49.03 | +3:06.14 | |
10 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 32:56.40 | +3:13.51 | |
11 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 34:03.57 | +4:20.68 | |
12 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 34:36.69 | +4:53.80 | |
13 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 34:40.16 | +4:57.27 | |
14 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 34:41.74 | +4:58.85 | |
15 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 34:45.85 | +5:02.96 | |
16 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 35:49.73 | +6:06.84 | |
17 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 36:49.19 | +7:06.30 | |
18 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 36:56.34 | +7:13.45 | |
19 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 37:34.24 | +7:51.35 | |
20 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 37:41.09 | +7:58.20 | |
21 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 38:19.68 | +8:36.79 | |
22 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 38:38.38 | +8:55.49 | |
23 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 38:42.92 | +9:00.03 | |
24 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 39:01.31 | +9:18.42 | |
25 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 39:17.55 | +9:34.66 | |
26 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 39:53.74 | +10:10.85 | |
27 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 40:51.41 | +11:08.52 | |
28 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 41:36.41 | +11:53.52 | |
29 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 41:41.83 | +11:58.94 | |
30 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 42:34.48 | +12:51.59 | |
31 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 42:41.79 | +12:58.90 | |
32 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 42:58.21 | +13:15.32 | |
33 | 2931/293-1 | BILLER, BENEDIKT | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 43:23.03 | +13:40.14 | |
34 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 43:23.33 | +13:40.44 | |
35 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 44:09.18 | +14:26.29 | |
36 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 49:48.66 | +20:05.77 | |
37 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 51:25.30 | +21:42.41 | |
38 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 52:38.49 | +22:55.60 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 31:37.93 | --- | |
2 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 31:40.44 | +0:02.51 | |
3 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 36:24.06 | +4:46.13 | |
4 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 36:31.17 | +4:53.24 | |
5 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 36:53.45 | +5:15.52 | |
6 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 37:33.20 | +5:55.27 | |
7 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 37:48.31 | +6:10.38 | |
8 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 37:51.76 | +6:13.83 | |
9 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 38:10.30 | +6:32.37 | |
10 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 38:46.25 | +7:08.32 | |
11 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 39:02.35 | +7:24.42 | |
12 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 41:59.87 | +10:21.94 | |
13 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 42:29.69 | +10:51.76 | |
14 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 42:53.78 | +11:15.85 | |
15 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 44:42.34 | +13:04.41 | |
16 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 45:52.54 | +14:14.61 | |
17 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 48:27.16 | +16:49.23 | |
18 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 49:14.80 | +17:36.87 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 40:12.77 | --- | |
2 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 40:13.22 | +0:00.45 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 42:16.53 | +2:03.76 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 42:28.41 | +2:15.64 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 20 | AURES, LEON | 27:22.36 | --- | ||
2 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 27:51.21 | +0:28.85 | ||
3 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 27:59.70 | +0:37.34 | ||
4 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 28:00.25 | +0:37.89 | ||
5 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 28:07.19 | +0:44.83 | ||
6 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 28:16.22 | +0:53.86 | ||
7 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 28:21.73 | +0:59.37 | ||
8 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 28:45.24 | +1:22.88 | ||
9 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 29:05.88 | +1:43.52 | ||
10 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 29:26.44 | +2:04.08 | ||
11 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 30:05.90 | +2:43.54 | ||
12 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 30:06.35 | +2:43.99 | ||
13 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 30:17.45 | +2:55.09 | ||
14 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 30:31.00 | +3:08.64 | ||
15 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 30:35.05 | +3:12.69 | ||
16 | 56 | ENGELMANN, JAN | 30:57.88 | +3:35.52 | ||
17 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 31:06.34 | +3:43.98 | ||
18 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 31:17.43 | +3:55.07 | ||
19 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 31:33.43 | +4:11.07 | ||
20 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 31:35.17 | +4:12.81 | ||
21 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 31:36.26 | +4:13.90 | ||
22 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 31:52.37 | +4:30.01 | ||
23 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 31:53.44 | +4:31.08 | ||
24 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 32:00.66 | +4:38.30 | ||
25 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 32:11.50 | +4:49.14 | ||
26 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 32:14.24 | +4:51.88 | ||
27 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 32:15.01 | +4:52.65 | ||
28 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 32:21.33 | +4:58.97 | ||
29 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 32:23.48 | +5:01.12 | ||
30 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 32:23.92 | +5:01.56 | ||
31 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 32:30.11 | +5:07.75 | ||
32 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 32:45.11 | +5:22.75 | ||
33 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 32:48.11 | +5:25.75 | ||
34 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 32:48.50 | +5:26.14 | ||
35 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 32:56.16 | +5:33.80 | ||
36 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 32:56.70 | +5:34.34 | ||
37 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 33:08.48 | +5:46.12 | ||
38 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 33:19.27 | +5:56.91 | ||
39 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 33:42.87 | +6:20.51 | ||
40 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 33:44.67 | +6:22.31 | ||
41 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 33:57.19 | +6:34.83 | ||
42 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 34:02.03 | +6:39.67 | ||
43 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 34:17.08 | +6:54.72 | ||
44 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 34:20.06 | +6:57.70 | ||
45 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 34:20.46 | +6:58.10 | ||
46 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 34:39.39 | +7:17.03 | ||
47 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 34:49.66 | +7:27.30 | ||
48 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 34:59.42 | +7:37.06 | ||
49 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 34:59.51 | +7:37.15 | ||
50 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 35:09.11 | +7:46.75 | ||
51 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 35:29.12 | +8:06.76 | ||
52 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 36:06.37 | +8:44.01 | ||
53 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 36:19.14 | +8:56.78 | ||
54 | 153 | NELZ, TIM | 36:38.88 | +9:16.52 | ||
55 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 36:40.69 | +9:18.33 | ||
56 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 36:41.93 | +9:19.57 | ||
57 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 36:56.28 | +9:33.92 | ||
58 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 37:01.63 | +9:39.27 | ||
59 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 37:06.66 | +9:44.30 | ||
60 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 37:39.55 | +10:17.19 | ||
61 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 37:58.06 | +10:35.70 | ||
62 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 38:04.21 | +10:41.85 | ||
63 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 38:10.62 | +10:48.26 | ||
64 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 38:13.98 | +10:51.62 | ||
65 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 38:43.88 | +11:21.52 | ||
66 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 39:15.85 | +11:53.49 | ||
67 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 39:34.67 | +12:12.31 | ||
68 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 39:43.50 | +12:21.14 | ||
69 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 39:58.75 | +12:36.39 | ||
70 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 41:13.47 | +13:51.11 | ||
71 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 42:07.51 | +14:45.15 | ||
72 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 43:44.56 | +16:22.20 | ||
73 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 43:47.05 | +16:24.69 | ||
74 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 44:29.72 | +17:07.36 | ||
75 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 50:51.29 | +23:28.93 | ||
76 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 51:06.87 | +23:44.51 | ||
77 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 56:16.24 | +28:53.88 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 28:58.62 | --- | ||
2 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 29:26.43 | +0:27.81 | ||
3 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 29:49.78 | +0:51.16 | ||
4 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 30:06.44 | +1:07.82 | ||
5 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 30:35.78 | +1:37.16 | ||
6 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 31:06.15 | +2:07.53 | ||
7 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 31:10.16 | +2:11.54 | ||
8 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 31:39.97 | +2:41.35 | ||
9 | 142 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | 31:44.22 | +2:45.60 | ||
10 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 31:49.95 | +2:51.33 | ||
11 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 32:04.12 | +3:05.50 | ||
12 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 32:12.24 | +3:13.62 | ||
13 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 32:16.09 | +3:17.47 | ||
14 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 32:49.20 | +3:50.58 | ||
15 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 33:01.26 | +4:02.64 | ||
16 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 33:10.76 | +4:12.14 | ||
17 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 33:20.03 | +4:21.41 | ||
18 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 33:37.11 | +4:38.49 | ||
19 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 34:21.96 | +5:23.34 | ||
20 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 34:37.81 | +5:39.19 | ||
21 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 34:41.45 | +5:42.83 | ||
22 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 34:42.43 | +5:43.81 | ||
23 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 34:59.86 | +6:01.24 | ||
24 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 35:04.16 | +6:05.54 | ||
25 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 35:18.97 | +6:20.35 | ||
26 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 35:45.81 | +6:47.19 | ||
27 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 36:01.95 | +7:03.33 | ||
28 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 36:06.40 | +7:07.78 | ||
29 | 137 | MACIULLI, MAURIZIO | 36:13.97 | +7:15.35 | ||
30 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 37:31.63 | +8:33.01 | ||
31 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 38:12.44 | +9:13.82 | ||
32 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 38:20.22 | +9:21.60 | ||
33 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 38:30.53 | +9:31.91 | ||
34 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 38:50.56 | +9:51.94 | ||
35 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 40:24.15 | +11:25.53 | ||
36 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 41:01.28 | +12:02.66 | ||
37 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 41:45.92 | +12:47.30 | ||
38 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 42:55.13 | +13:56.51 | ||
39 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 43:38.30 | +14:39.68 | ||
40 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 48:54.65 | +19:56.03 | ||
41 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 51:34.66 | +22:36.04 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 31:51.50 | --- | ||
2 | 51 | ECK, GERHARD | 32:06.31 | +0:14.81 | ||
3 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 32:09.21 | +0:17.71 | ||
4 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 33:24.25 | +1:32.75 | ||
5 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 34:31.06 | +2:39.56 | ||
6 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 34:58.13 | +3:06.63 | ||
7 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 34:58.14 | +3:06.64 | ||
8 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 37:04.34 | +5:12.84 | ||
9 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 38:09.25 | +6:17.75 | ||
10 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 40:11.92 | +8:20.42 | ||
11 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 43:52.97 | +12:01.47 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 32:24.21 | --- | ||
2 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 36:33.53 | +4:09.32 | ||
3 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 37:01.82 | +4:37.61 | ||
4 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 41:54.08 | +9:29.87 | ||
5 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 50:06.75 | +17:42.54 | ||
6 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 50:11.38 | +17:47.17 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 55:35.53 | +23:11.32 | ||
Stage 7 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 4:04.64 | --- | |
2 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 4:05.42 | +0:00.78 | |
3 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 4:11.29 | +0:06.65 | |
4 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 4:14.44 | +0:09.80 | |
5 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 4:15.31 | +0:10.67 | |
6 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 4:16.50 | +0:11.86 | |
7 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 4:25.88 | +0:21.24 | |
8 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 4:29.98 | +0:25.34 | |
9 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 4:30.15 | +0:25.51 | |
10 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 4:31.02 | +0:26.38 | |
11 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 4:44.55 | +0:39.91 | |
12 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 4:48.65 | +0:44.01 | |
13 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 4:50.14 | +0:45.50 | |
14 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 4:50.44 | +0:45.80 | |
15 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 4:53.32 | +0:48.68 | |
16 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 4:56.86 | +0:52.22 | |
17 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 5:01.48 | +0:56.84 | |
18 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 5:12.17 | +1:07.53 | |
19 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 5:13.46 | +1:08.82 | |
20 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 5:15.58 | +1:10.94 | |
21 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 5:16.07 | +1:11.43 | |
22 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 5:16.92 | +1:12.28 | |
23 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 5:19.54 | +1:14.90 | |
24 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 5:20.23 | +1:15.59 | |
25 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 5:25.10 | +1:20.46 | |
26 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 5:26.14 | +1:21.50 | |
27 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 5:27.16 | +1:22.52 | |
28 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 5:41.47 | +1:36.83 | |
29 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 5:46.70 | +1:42.06 | |
30 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 5:48.51 | +1:43.87 | |
31 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 5:59.08 | +1:54.44 | |
32 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 6:01.23 | +1:56.59 | |
33 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 6:32.17 | +2:27.53 | |
34 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 7:09.67 | +3:05.03 | |
35 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 7:47.02 | +3:42.38 | |
36 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 7:50.40 | +3:45.76 | |
37 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 8:00.23 | +3:55.59 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 4:28.16 | --- | |
2 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 4:28.27 | +0:00.11 | |
3 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 4:56.38 | +0:28.22 | |
4 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 5:05.20 | +0:37.04 | |
5 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 5:05.69 | +0:37.53 | |
6 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 5:05.77 | +0:37.61 | |
7 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 5:08.02 | +0:39.86 | |
8 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 5:14.22 | +0:46.06 | |
9 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 5:15.12 | +0:46.96 | |
10 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 5:23.95 | +0:55.79 | |
11 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 5:42.75 | +1:14.59 | |
12 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 5:47.32 | +1:19.16 | |
13 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 5:49.75 | +1:21.59 | |
14 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 6:03.83 | +1:35.67 | |
15 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 6:25.72 | +1:57.56 | |
16 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 6:29.45 | +2:01.29 | |
17 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 6:50.23 | +2:22.07 | |
18 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 7:24.38 | +2:56.22 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 5:14.77 | --- | |
2 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 5:18.35 | +0:03.58 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 7:38.75 | +2:23.98 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 7:41.02 | +2:26.25 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 3:57.91 | --- | ||
2 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 3:58.56 | +0:00.65 | ||
3 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 3:58.75 | +0:00.84 | ||
4 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 3:58.85 | +0:00.94 | ||
5 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 3:58.87 | +0:00.96 | ||
6 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 4:02.68 | +0:04.77 | ||
7 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 4:04.40 | +0:06.49 | ||
8 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 4:07.31 | +0:09.40 | ||
9 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 4:11.26 | +0:13.35 | ||
10 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 4:13.38 | +0:15.47 | ||
11 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 4:14.16 | +0:16.25 | ||
12 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 4:17.75 | +0:19.84 | ||
13 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 4:19.35 | +0:21.44 | ||
14 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 4:22.62 | +0:24.71 | ||
15 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 4:22.65 | +0:24.74 | ||
16 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 4:23.79 | +0:25.88 | ||
17 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 4:26.52 | +0:28.61 | ||
18 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 4:26.72 | +0:28.81 | ||
19 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 4:27.71 | +0:29.80 | ||
20 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 4:28.80 | +0:30.89 | ||
21 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 4:29.13 | +0:31.22 | ||
22 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 4:29.40 | +0:31.49 | ||
23 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 4:31.75 | +0:33.84 | ||
24 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 4:36.03 | +0:38.12 | ||
25 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 4:36.47 | +0:38.56 | ||
26 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 4:37.45 | +0:39.54 | ||
27 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 4:39.23 | +0:41.32 | ||
28 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 4:40.47 | +0:42.56 | ||
29 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 4:41.30 | +0:43.39 | ||
30 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 4:41.52 | +0:43.61 | ||
31 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 4:43.40 | +0:45.49 | ||
32 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 4:46.85 | +0:48.94 | ||
33 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 4:50.46 | +0:52.55 | ||
34 | 33 | BRAUN, LUIS | 4:51.02 | +0:53.11 | ||
35 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 4:51.03 | +0:53.12 | ||
36 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 4:51.32 | +0:53.41 | ||
37 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 4:51.45 | +0:53.54 | ||
38 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 4:51.95 | +0:54.04 | ||
39 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 4:52.23 | +0:54.32 | ||
40 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 4:52.45 | +0:54.54 | ||
41 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 4:54.26 | +0:56.35 | ||
42 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 4:55.18 | +0:57.27 | ||
43 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 4:56.85 | +0:58.94 | ||
44 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 4:58.55 | +1:00.64 | ||
45 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 4:59.42 | +1:01.51 | ||
46 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 5:02.50 | +1:04.59 | ||
47 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 5:03.10 | +1:05.19 | ||
48 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 5:04.46 | +1:06.55 | ||
49 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 5:06.80 | +1:08.89 | ||
50 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 5:07.12 | +1:09.21 | ||
51 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 5:07.89 | +1:09.98 | ||
52 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 5:08.95 | +1:11.04 | ||
53 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 5:09.70 | +1:11.79 | ||
54 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 5:10.33 | +1:12.42 | ||
55 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 5:10.95 | +1:13.04 | ||
56 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 5:12.48 | +1:14.57 | ||
57 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 5:14.20 | +1:16.29 | ||
58 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 5:14.86 | +1:16.95 | ||
59 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 5:18.07 | +1:20.16 | ||
60 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 5:18.52 | +1:20.61 | ||
61 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 5:18.88 | +1:20.97 | ||
62 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 5:22.12 | +1:24.21 | ||
63 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 5:26.40 | +1:28.49 | ||
64 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 5:28.54 | +1:30.63 | ||
65 | 217 | TEICHMANN, YANNICK | 5:30.52 | +1:32.61 | ||
66 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 5:32.60 | +1:34.69 | ||
67 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 5:33.72 | +1:35.81 | ||
68 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 5:37.45 | +1:39.54 | ||
69 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 5:40.15 | +1:42.24 | ||
70 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 5:40.48 | +1:42.57 | ||
71 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 5:41.31 | +1:43.40 | ||
72 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 6:19.37 | +2:21.46 | ||
73 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 6:20.97 | +2:23.06 | ||
74 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 7:09.02 | +3:11.11 | ||
75 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 7:21.80 | +3:23.89 | ||
76 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 7:41.40 | +3:43.49 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 4:01.99 | --- | ||
2 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 4:05.35 | +0:03.36 | ||
3 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 4:11.10 | +0:09.11 | ||
4 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 4:16.65 | +0:14.66 | ||
5 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 4:23.95 | +0:21.96 | ||
6 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 4:26.45 | +0:24.46 | ||
7 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 4:29.68 | +0:27.69 | ||
8 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 4:32.28 | +0:30.29 | ||
9 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 4:35.67 | +0:33.68 | ||
10 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 4:35.93 | +0:33.94 | ||
11 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 4:38.55 | +0:36.56 | ||
12 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 4:38.70 | +0:36.71 | ||
13 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 4:39.55 | +0:37.56 | ||
14 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 4:42.38 | +0:40.39 | ||
15 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 4:44.07 | +0:42.08 | ||
16 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 4:44.32 | +0:42.33 | ||
17 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 4:46.15 | +0:44.16 | ||
18 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 4:47.67 | +0:45.68 | ||
19 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 4:55.15 | +0:53.16 | ||
20 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 4:57.07 | +0:55.08 | ||
21 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 4:59.08 | +0:57.09 | ||
22 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 5:01.10 | +0:59.11 | ||
23 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 5:04.50 | +1:02.51 | ||
24 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 5:05.00 | +1:03.01 | ||
25 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 5:05.17 | +1:03.18 | ||
26 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 5:10.68 | +1:08.69 | ||
27 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 5:17.91 | +1:15.92 | ||
28 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 5:28.37 | +1:26.38 | ||
29 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 5:31.90 | +1:29.91 | ||
30 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 5:34.95 | +1:32.96 | ||
31 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 5:36.50 | +1:34.51 | ||
32 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 5:40.87 | +1:38.88 | ||
33 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 5:42.55 | +1:40.56 | ||
34 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 5:58.34 | +1:56.35 | ||
35 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 5:59.42 | +1:57.43 | ||
36 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 6:01.25 | +1:59.26 | ||
37 | 24 | BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN | 6:39.68 | +2:37.69 | ||
38 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 7:01.48 | +2:59.49 | ||
39 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 7:28.28 | +3:26.29 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 4:12.87 | --- | ||
2 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 4:22.17 | +0:09.30 | ||
3 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 4:53.87 | +0:41.00 | ||
4 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 4:55.42 | +0:42.55 | ||
5 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 4:59.87 | +0:47.00 | ||
6 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 5:05.65 | +0:52.78 | ||
7 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 5:06.37 | +0:53.50 | ||
8 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 5:12.41 | +0:59.54 | ||
9 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 5:22.92 | +1:10.05 | ||
10 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 5:33.98 | +1:21.11 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 4:36.50 | --- | ||
2 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 5:12.73 | +0:36.23 | ||
3 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 5:13.20 | +0:36.70 | ||
4 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 5:44.27 | +1:07.77 | ||
5 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 6:27.28 | +1:50.78 | ||
6 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 6:43.94 | +2:07.44 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 10:07.53 | +5:31.03 | ||
Stage 7 总成绩 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 33:47.53 | --- | |
2 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 34:10.96 | +0:23.43 | |
3 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 34:11.17 | +0:23.64 | |
4 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 35:06.58 | +1:19.05 | |
5 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 35:21.99 | +1:34.46 | |
6 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 35:55.47 | +2:07.94 | |
7 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 36:02.85 | +2:15.32 | |
8 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 36:42.94 | +2:55.41 | |
9 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 37:20.05 | +3:32.52 | |
10 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 37:22.28 | +3:34.75 | |
11 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 38:54.01 | +5:06.48 | |
12 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 39:25.34 | +5:37.81 | |
13 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 39:39.17 | +5:51.64 | |
14 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 39:43.22 | +5:55.69 | |
15 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 39:56.23 | +6:08.70 | |
16 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 41:15.87 | +7:28.34 | |
17 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 41:39.33 | +7:51.80 | |
18 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 41:40.89 | +7:53.36 | |
19 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 42:37.95 | +8:50.42 | |
20 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 42:46.41 | +8:58.88 | |
21 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 43:46.84 | +9:59.31 | |
22 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 43:53.96 | +10:06.43 | |
23 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 43:59.84 | +10:12.31 | |
24 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 44:14.77 | +10:27.24 | |
25 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 44:37.09 | +10:49.56 | |
26 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 45:13.97 | +11:26.44 | |
27 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 46:16.51 | +12:28.98 | |
28 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 48:08.58 | +14:21.05 | |
29 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 48:21.18 | +14:33.65 | |
30 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 48:30.30 | +14:42.77 | |
31 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 48:39.68 | +14:52.15 | |
32 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 48:51.50 | +15:03.97 | |
33 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 49:22.41 | +15:34.88 | |
34 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 50:10.41 | +16:22.88 | |
35 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 57:48.89 | +24:01.36 | |
36 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 59:15.70 | +25:28.17 | |
37 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 1:00:25.51 | +26:37.98 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 36:06.20 | --- | |
2 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 36:08.60 | +0:02.40 | |
3 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 41:29.26 | +5:23.06 | |
4 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 41:36.94 | +5:30.74 | |
5 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 41:59.14 | +5:52.94 | |
6 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 42:48.14 | +6:41.94 | |
7 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 43:02.53 | +6:56.33 | |
8 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 43:15.95 | +7:09.75 | |
9 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 43:18.32 | +7:12.12 | |
10 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 44:10.20 | +8:04.00 | |
11 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 44:17.47 | +8:11.27 | |
12 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 47:47.19 | +11:40.99 | |
13 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 48:19.44 | +12:13.24 | |
14 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 48:57.61 | +12:51.41 | |
15 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 51:08.06 | +15:01.86 | |
16 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 52:21.99 | +16:15.79 | |
17 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 55:17.39 | +19:11.19 | |
18 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 56:39.18 | +20:32.98 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 45:27.54 | --- | |
2 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 45:31.57 | +0:04.03 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 49:55.28 | +4:27.74 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 50:09.43 | +4:41.89 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 31:50.06 | --- | ||
2 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 31:58.57 | +0:08.51 | ||
3 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 32:05.10 | +0:15.04 | ||
4 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 32:14.97 | +0:24.91 | ||
5 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 32:18.00 | +0:27.94 | ||
6 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 32:20.29 | +0:30.23 | ||
7 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 32:47.92 | +0:57.86 | ||
8 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 33:13.19 | +1:23.13 | ||
9 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 33:30.84 | +1:40.78 | ||
10 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 34:17.61 | +2:27.55 | ||
11 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 34:19.28 | +2:29.22 | ||
12 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 34:53.48 | +3:03.42 | ||
13 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 34:54.79 | +3:04.73 | ||
14 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 35:16.35 | +3:26.29 | ||
15 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 35:28.96 | +3:38.90 | ||
16 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 35:44.15 | +3:54.09 | ||
17 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 35:52.78 | +4:02.72 | ||
18 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 36:01.69 | +4:11.63 | ||
19 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 36:03.97 | +4:13.91 | ||
20 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 36:21.77 | +4:31.71 | ||
21 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 36:23.31 | +4:33.25 | ||
22 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 36:29.91 | +4:39.85 | ||
23 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 36:43.25 | +4:53.19 | ||
24 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 36:44.14 | +4:54.08 | ||
25 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 37:01.80 | +5:11.74 | ||
26 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 37:02.66 | +5:12.60 | ||
27 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 37:06.19 | +5:16.13 | ||
28 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 37:16.37 | +5:26.31 | ||
29 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 37:18.66 | +5:28.60 | ||
30 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 37:24.96 | +5:34.90 | ||
31 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 37:31.51 | +5:41.45 | ||
32 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 37:35.57 | +5:45.51 | ||
33 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 37:44.31 | +5:54.25 | ||
34 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 37:47.71 | +5:57.65 | ||
35 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 37:55.25 | +6:05.19 | ||
36 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 38:26.07 | +6:36.01 | ||
37 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 38:49.13 | +6:59.07 | ||
38 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 38:55.35 | +7:05.29 | ||
39 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 38:56.29 | +7:06.23 | ||
40 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 39:03.93 | +7:13.87 | ||
41 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 39:04.31 | +7:14.25 | ||
42 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 39:11.49 | +7:21.43 | ||
43 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 39:12.29 | +7:22.23 | ||
44 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 39:49.09 | +7:59.03 | ||
45 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 39:56.36 | +8:06.30 | ||
46 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 40:06.57 | +8:16.51 | ||
47 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 40:08.37 | +8:18.31 | ||
48 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 40:08.53 | +8:18.47 | ||
49 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 40:22.26 | +8:32.20 | ||
50 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 40:57.82 | +9:07.76 | ||
51 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 41:32.01 | +9:41.95 | ||
52 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 41:34.00 | +9:43.94 | ||
53 | 92 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 41:48.18 | +9:58.12 | ||
54 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 41:59.38 | +10:09.32 | ||
55 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 42:04.13 | +10:14.07 | ||
56 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 42:19.38 | +10:29.32 | ||
57 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 43:01.67 | +11:11.61 | ||
58 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 43:16.94 | +11:26.88 | ||
59 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 43:20.95 | +11:30.89 | ||
60 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 43:21.87 | +11:31.81 | ||
61 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 43:22.28 | +11:32.22 | ||
62 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 44:17.60 | +12:27.54 | ||
63 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 44:26.80 | +12:36.74 | ||
64 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 45:01.07 | +13:11.01 | ||
65 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 45:02.02 | +13:11.96 | ||
66 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 45:27.29 | +13:37.23 | ||
67 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 46:53.95 | +15:03.89 | ||
68 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 47:47.66 | +15:57.60 | ||
69 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 49:28.36 | +17:38.30 | ||
70 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 50:03.93 | +18:13.87 | ||
71 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 50:50.69 | +19:00.63 | ||
72 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 58:00.31 | +26:10.25 | ||
73 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 58:48.27 | +26:58.21 | ||
74 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 1:03:38.04 | +31:47.98 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 33:09.72 | --- | ||
2 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 33:31.78 | +0:22.06 | ||
3 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 33:51.77 | +0:42.05 | ||
4 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 34:30.39 | +1:20.67 | ||
5 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 34:52.43 | +1:42.71 | ||
6 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 35:36.61 | +2:26.89 | ||
7 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 35:44.85 | +2:35.13 | ||
8 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 36:25.88 | +3:16.16 | ||
9 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 36:41.92 | +3:32.20 | ||
10 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 36:43.67 | +3:33.95 | ||
11 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 36:54.64 | +3:44.92 | ||
12 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 37:24.87 | +4:15.15 | ||
13 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 37:43.04 | +4:33.32 | ||
14 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 38:06.43 | +4:56.71 | ||
15 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 38:25.03 | +5:15.31 | ||
16 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 38:32.26 | +5:22.54 | ||
17 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 39:08.11 | +5:58.39 | ||
18 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 39:23.83 | +6:14.11 | ||
19 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 39:26.50 | +6:16.78 | ||
20 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 39:48.48 | +6:38.76 | ||
21 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 39:48.49 | +6:38.77 | ||
22 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 39:56.93 | +6:47.21 | ||
23 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 40:06.64 | +6:56.92 | ||
24 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 41:03.05 | +7:53.33 | ||
25 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 41:03.72 | +7:54.00 | ||
26 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 41:10.90 | +8:01.18 | ||
27 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 43:00.00 | +9:50.28 | ||
28 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 43:11.52 | +10:01.80 | ||
29 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 43:52.12 | +10:42.40 | ||
30 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 44:07.03 | +10:57.31 | ||
31 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 44:33.11 | +11:23.39 | ||
32 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 46:25.40 | +13:15.68 | ||
33 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 47:00.70 | +13:50.98 | ||
34 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 47:26.79 | +14:17.07 | ||
35 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 48:53.47 | +15:43.75 | ||
36 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 49:13.25 | +16:03.53 | ||
37 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 56:22.93 | +23:13.21 | ||
38 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 58:36.14 | +25:26.42 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 36:04.37 | --- | ||
2 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 36:31.38 | +0:27.01 | ||
3 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 38:24.12 | +2:19.75 | ||
4 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 39:43.47 | +3:39.10 | ||
5 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 39:52.00 | +3:47.63 | ||
6 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 39:53.56 | +3:49.19 | ||
7 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 42:10.71 | +6:06.34 | ||
8 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 43:32.17 | +7:27.80 | ||
9 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 45:17.57 | +9:13.20 | ||
10 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 49:26.95 | +13:22.58 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 37:00.71 | --- | ||
2 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 41:46.26 | +4:45.55 | ||
3 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 42:15.02 | +5:14.31 | ||
4 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 47:38.35 | +10:37.64 | ||
5 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 56:38.66 | +19:37.95 | ||
6 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 56:50.69 | +19:49.98 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 1:05:43.06 | +28:42.35 | ||
Stage 8 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 4:44.90 | --- | |
2 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 4:47.73 | +0:02.83 | |
3 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 4:53.43 | +0:08.53 | |
4 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 4:54.65 | +0:09.75 | |
5 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 5:00.00 | +0:15.10 | |
6 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 5:01.37 | +0:16.47 | |
7 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 5:08.72 | +0:23.82 | |
8 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 5:09.10 | +0:24.20 | |
9 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 5:14.73 | +0:29.83 | |
10 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 5:20.12 | +0:35.22 | |
11 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 5:20.14 | +0:35.24 | |
12 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 5:20.33 | +0:35.43 | |
13 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 5:22.61 | +0:37.71 | |
14 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 5:29.53 | +0:44.63 | |
15 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 5:32.14 | +0:47.24 | |
16 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 5:32.28 | +0:47.38 | |
17 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 5:33.79 | +0:48.89 | |
18 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 5:37.00 | +0:52.10 | |
19 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 5:41.09 | +0:56.19 | |
20 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 5:50.63 | +1:05.73 | |
21 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 5:54.31 | +1:09.41 | |
22 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 5:54.52 | +1:09.62 | |
23 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 5:55.48 | +1:10.58 | |
24 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 6:00.02 | +1:15.12 | |
25 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 6:11.95 | +1:27.05 | |
26 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 6:14.39 | +1:29.49 | |
27 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 6:15.43 | +1:30.53 | |
28 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 6:16.58 | +1:31.68 | |
29 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 6:17.10 | +1:32.20 | |
30 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 6:22.93 | +1:38.03 | |
31 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 6:25.52 | +1:40.62 | |
32 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 6:33.34 | +1:48.44 | |
33 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 6:38.36 | +1:53.46 | |
34 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 7:03.09 | +2:18.19 | |
35 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 7:12.13 | +2:27.23 | |
36 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 8:22.18 | +3:37.28 | |
37 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 8:24.50 | +3:39.60 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 4:50.30 | --- | |
2 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 4:51.61 | +0:01.31 | |
3 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 5:29.96 | +0:39.66 | |
4 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 5:34.52 | +0:44.22 | |
5 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 5:46.38 | +0:56.08 | |
6 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 5:47.27 | +0:56.97 | |
7 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 5:50.17 | +0:59.87 | |
8 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 5:53.28 | +1:02.98 | |
9 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 5:57.20 | +1:06.90 | |
10 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 5:57.83 | +1:07.53 | |
11 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 6:01.08 | +1:10.78 | |
12 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 6:21.13 | +1:30.83 | |
13 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 6:25.08 | +1:34.78 | |
14 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 6:33.10 | +1:42.80 | |
15 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 6:35.09 | +1:44.79 | |
16 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 6:36.88 | +1:46.58 | |
17 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 6:38.36 | +1:48.06 | |
18 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 6:59.92 | +2:09.62 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 5:57.55 | --- | |
2 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 6:00.28 | +0:02.73 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 6:12.35 | +0:14.80 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 6:20.80 | +0:23.25 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 4:33.56 | --- | ||
2 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 4:37.84 | +0:04.28 | ||
3 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 4:37.92 | +0:04.36 | ||
4 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 4:38.41 | +0:04.85 | ||
5 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 4:38.48 | +0:04.92 | ||
6 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 4:39.73 | +0:06.17 | ||
7 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 4:41.89 | +0:08.33 | ||
8 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 4:42.90 | +0:09.34 | ||
9 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 4:49.52 | +0:15.96 | ||
10 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 4:54.70 | +0:21.14 | ||
11 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 4:56.52 | +0:22.96 | ||
12 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 4:57.25 | +0:23.69 | ||
13 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 4:58.62 | +0:25.06 | ||
14 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 4:59.62 | +0:26.06 | ||
15 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 4:59.95 | +0:26.39 | ||
16 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 5:01.15 | +0:27.59 | ||
17 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 5:01.55 | +0:27.99 | ||
18 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 5:01.92 | +0:28.36 | ||
19 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 5:02.05 | +0:28.49 | ||
20 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 5:02.22 | +0:28.66 | ||
21 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 5:03.32 | +0:29.76 | ||
22 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 5:05.65 | +0:32.09 | ||
23 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 5:05.66 | +0:32.10 | ||
24 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 5:06.07 | +0:32.51 | ||
25 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 5:07.15 | +0:33.59 | ||
26 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 5:07.51 | +0:33.95 | ||
27 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 5:09.27 | +0:35.71 | ||
28 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 5:11.42 | +0:37.86 | ||
29 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 5:11.75 | +0:38.19 | ||
30 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 5:12.75 | +0:39.19 | ||
31 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 5:13.82 | +0:40.26 | ||
32 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 5:15.10 | +0:41.54 | ||
33 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 5:16.34 | +0:42.78 | ||
34 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 5:16.69 | +0:43.13 | ||
35 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 5:17.87 | +0:44.31 | ||
36 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 5:18.30 | +0:44.74 | ||
37 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 5:18.55 | +0:44.99 | ||
38 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 5:18.75 | +0:45.19 | ||
39 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 5:19.93 | +0:46.37 | ||
40 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 5:20.27 | +0:46.71 | ||
41 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 5:21.87 | +0:48.31 | ||
42 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 5:24.12 | +0:50.56 | ||
43 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 5:24.70 | +0:51.14 | ||
44 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 5:25.07 | +0:51.51 | ||
45 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 5:25.33 | +0:51.77 | ||
46 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 5:25.83 | +0:52.27 | ||
47 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 5:27.74 | +0:54.18 | ||
48 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 5:29.91 | +0:56.35 | ||
49 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 5:32.45 | +0:58.89 | ||
50 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 5:33.82 | +1:00.26 | ||
51 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 5:37.55 | +1:03.99 | ||
52 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 5:39.35 | +1:05.79 | ||
53 | 217 | TEICHMANN, YANNICK | 5:42.58 | +1:09.02 | ||
54 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 5:44.51 | +1:10.95 | ||
55 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 5:48.27 | +1:14.71 | ||
56 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 5:48.32 | +1:14.76 | ||
57 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 5:58.06 | +1:24.50 | ||
58 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 5:59.65 | +1:26.09 | ||
59 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 6:00.52 | +1:26.96 | ||
60 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 6:00.55 | +1:26.99 | ||
61 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 6:02.40 | +1:28.84 | ||
62 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 6:04.72 | +1:31.16 | ||
63 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 6:11.29 | +1:37.73 | ||
64 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 6:13.85 | +1:40.29 | ||
65 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 6:18.66 | +1:45.10 | ||
66 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 6:19.70 | +1:46.14 | ||
67 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 6:21.82 | +1:48.26 | ||
68 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 6:26.49 | +1:52.93 | ||
69 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 6:30.33 | +1:56.77 | ||
70 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 6:36.17 | +2:02.61 | ||
71 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 6:52.30 | +2:18.74 | ||
72 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 6:57.15 | +2:23.59 | ||
73 | 244 | DIETZ, CHRISTIAN | 7:08.68 | +2:35.12 | ||
74 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 7:15.67 | +2:42.11 | ||
75 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 7:54.80 | +3:21.24 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 4:38.83 | --- | ||
2 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 4:42.53 | +0:03.70 | ||
3 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 4:51.96 | +0:13.13 | ||
4 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 4:59.90 | +0:21.07 | ||
5 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 5:01.03 | +0:22.20 | ||
6 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 5:01.52 | +0:22.69 | ||
7 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 5:01.95 | +0:23.12 | ||
8 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 5:03.32 | +0:24.49 | ||
9 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 5:03.80 | +0:24.97 | ||
10 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 5:04.87 | +0:26.04 | ||
11 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 5:05.42 | +0:26.59 | ||
12 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 5:06.85 | +0:28.02 | ||
13 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 5:08.37 | +0:29.54 | ||
14 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 5:18.31 | +0:39.48 | ||
15 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 5:20.64 | +0:41.81 | ||
16 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 5:22.48 | +0:43.65 | ||
17 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 5:22.57 | +0:43.74 | ||
18 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 5:22.78 | +0:43.95 | ||
19 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 5:23.20 | +0:44.37 | ||
20 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 5:24.88 | +0:46.05 | ||
21 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 5:25.50 | +0:46.67 | ||
22 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 5:26.70 | +0:47.87 | ||
23 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 5:29.23 | +0:50.40 | ||
24 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 5:34.03 | +0:55.20 | ||
25 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 5:36.25 | +0:57.42 | ||
26 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 5:37.18 | +0:58.35 | ||
27 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 5:39.52 | +1:00.69 | ||
28 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 5:49.88 | +1:11.05 | ||
29 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 5:50.25 | +1:11.42 | ||
30 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 5:54.33 | +1:15.50 | ||
31 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 5:57.83 | +1:19.00 | ||
32 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 6:04.30 | +1:25.47 | ||
33 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 6:06.33 | +1:27.50 | ||
34 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 6:09.90 | +1:31.07 | ||
35 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 6:23.80 | +1:44.97 | ||
36 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 6:25.39 | +1:46.56 | ||
37 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 6:37.17 | +1:58.34 | ||
38 | 24 | BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN | 6:40.05 | +2:01.22 | ||
39 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 7:02.92 | +2:24.09 | ||
40 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 7:54.94 | +3:16.11 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 4:55.40 | --- | ||
2 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 5:04.85 | +0:09.45 | ||
3 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 5:07.41 | +0:12.01 | ||
4 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 5:24.10 | +0:28.70 | ||
5 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 5:30.02 | +0:34.62 | ||
6 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 5:36.07 | +0:40.67 | ||
7 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 5:42.43 | +0:47.03 | ||
8 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 5:42.89 | +0:47.49 | ||
9 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 5:58.12 | +1:02.72 | ||
10 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 6:03.57 | +1:08.17 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 5:19.45 | --- | ||
2 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 5:41.55 | +0:22.10 | ||
3 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 6:00.25 | +0:40.80 | ||
4 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 6:32.62 | +1:13.17 | ||
5 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 6:57.10 | +1:37.65 | ||
6 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 7:11.02 | +1:51.57 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 10:33.45 | +5:14.00 | ||
Stage 8 总成绩 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 38:35.26 | --- | |
2 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 38:55.86 | +0:20.60 | |
3 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 39:04.60 | +0:29.34 | |
4 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 40:07.95 | +1:32.69 | |
5 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 40:21.99 | +1:46.73 | |
6 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 40:50.12 | +2:14.86 | |
7 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 41:23.18 | +2:47.92 | |
8 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 42:03.06 | +3:27.80 | |
9 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 42:29.15 | +3:53.89 | |
10 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 42:31.00 | +3:55.74 | |
11 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 44:27.80 | +5:52.54 | |
12 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 44:57.48 | +6:22.22 | |
13 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 44:57.95 | +6:22.69 | |
14 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 45:01.78 | +6:26.52 | |
15 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 45:33.23 | +6:57.97 | |
16 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 47:01.03 | +8:25.77 | |
17 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 47:06.50 | +8:31.24 | |
18 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 47:08.86 | +8:33.60 | |
19 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 48:10.23 | +9:34.97 | |
20 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 48:41.89 | +10:06.63 | |
21 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 49:27.93 | +10:52.67 | |
22 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 49:48.27 | +11:13.01 | |
23 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 49:54.36 | +11:19.10 | |
24 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 50:29.16 | +11:53.90 | |
25 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 50:52.52 | +12:17.26 | |
26 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 51:31.07 | +12:55.81 | |
27 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 52:16.53 | +13:41.27 | |
28 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 54:37.76 | +16:02.50 | |
29 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 54:42.25 | +16:06.99 | |
30 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 54:46.94 | +16:11.68 | |
31 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 55:02.61 | +16:27.35 | |
32 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 55:47.93 | +17:12.67 | |
33 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 55:54.59 | +17:19.33 | |
34 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 56:43.75 | +18:08.49 | |
35 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 1:05:01.02 | +26:25.76 | |
36 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 1:07:37.88 | +29:02.62 | |
37 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 1:08:50.01 | +30:14.75 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 40:57.81 | --- | |
2 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 40:58.90 | +0:01.09 | |
3 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 47:15.64 | +6:17.83 | |
4 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 47:24.21 | +6:26.40 | |
5 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 47:52.42 | +6:54.61 | |
6 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 48:18.10 | +7:20.29 | |
7 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 48:52.84 | +7:55.03 | |
8 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 49:00.36 | +8:02.55 | |
9 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 49:17.03 | +8:19.22 | |
10 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 50:07.40 | +9:09.59 | |
11 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 51:07.64 | +10:09.83 | |
12 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 54:24.07 | +13:26.26 | |
13 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 54:57.80 | +13:59.99 | |
14 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 56:22.69 | +15:24.88 | |
15 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 57:41.16 | +16:43.35 | |
16 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 59:21.91 | +18:24.10 | |
17 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 1:01:38.52 | +20:40.71 | |
18 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 1:03:14.27 | +22:16.46 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 51:25.09 | --- | |
2 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 51:31.85 | +0:06.76 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 56:07.63 | +4:42.54 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 56:30.23 | +5:05.14 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 36:29.79 | --- | ||
2 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 36:32.13 | +0:02.34 | ||
3 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 36:46.99 | +0:17.20 | ||
4 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 36:53.38 | +0:23.59 | ||
5 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 36:55.92 | +0:26.13 | ||
6 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 36:58.13 | +0:28.34 | ||
7 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 37:30.82 | +1:01.03 | ||
8 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 38:02.71 | +1:32.92 | ||
9 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 38:09.32 | +1:39.53 | ||
10 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 39:12.31 | +2:42.52 | ||
11 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 39:16.53 | +2:46.74 | ||
12 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 39:53.41 | +3:23.62 | ||
13 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 39:55.70 | +3:25.91 | ||
14 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 40:22.01 | +3:52.22 | ||
15 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 40:28.58 | +3:58.79 | ||
16 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 40:53.42 | +4:23.63 | ||
17 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 41:00.29 | +4:30.50 | ||
18 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 41:07.34 | +4:37.55 | ||
19 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 41:11.12 | +4:41.33 | ||
20 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 41:25.36 | +4:55.57 | ||
21 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 41:27.84 | +4:58.05 | ||
22 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 41:31.06 | +5:01.27 | ||
23 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 41:47.46 | +5:17.67 | ||
24 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 42:01.80 | +5:32.01 | ||
25 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 42:02.61 | +5:32.82 | ||
26 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 42:02.71 | +5:32.92 | ||
27 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 42:26.51 | +5:56.72 | ||
28 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 42:32.71 | +6:02.92 | ||
29 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 42:40.53 | +6:10.74 | ||
30 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 42:44.26 | +6:14.47 | ||
31 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 42:59.69 | +6:29.90 | ||
32 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 43:02.18 | +6:32.39 | ||
33 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 43:03.72 | +6:33.93 | ||
34 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 43:13.04 | +6:43.25 | ||
35 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 43:39.89 | +7:10.10 | ||
36 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 43:43.57 | +7:13.78 | ||
37 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 44:07.43 | +7:37.64 | ||
38 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 44:08.04 | +7:38.25 | ||
39 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 44:15.35 | +7:45.56 | ||
40 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 44:21.00 | +7:51.21 | ||
41 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 44:34.70 | +8:04.91 | ||
42 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 44:37.36 | +8:07.57 | ||
43 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 44:41.40 | +8:11.61 | ||
44 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 45:26.64 | +8:56.85 | ||
45 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 45:28.64 | +8:58.85 | ||
46 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 45:28.81 | +8:59.02 | ||
47 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 45:32.40 | +9:02.61 | ||
48 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 45:42.35 | +9:12.56 | ||
49 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 45:46.96 | +9:17.17 | ||
50 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 46:16.57 | +9:46.78 | ||
51 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 46:47.11 | +10:17.32 | ||
52 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 47:19.31 | +10:49.52 | ||
53 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 47:22.27 | +10:52.48 | ||
54 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 47:31.87 | +11:02.08 | ||
55 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 48:19.90 | +11:50.11 | ||
56 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 49:06.38 | +12:36.59 | ||
57 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 49:12.96 | +12:43.17 | ||
58 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 49:20.34 | +12:50.55 | ||
59 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 49:30.79 | +13:01.00 | ||
60 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 50:18.10 | +13:48.31 | ||
61 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 50:18.15 | +13:48.36 | ||
62 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 50:26.45 | +13:56.66 | ||
63 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 51:06.74 | +14:36.95 | ||
64 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 51:22.89 | +14:53.10 | ||
65 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 51:45.95 | +15:16.16 | ||
66 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 52:56.35 | +16:26.56 | ||
67 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 54:14.15 | +17:44.36 | ||
68 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 56:04.53 | +19:34.74 | ||
69 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 56:34.26 | +20:04.47 | ||
70 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 57:10.39 | +20:40.60 | ||
71 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 1:04:52.61 | +28:22.82 | ||
72 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 1:06:03.94 | +29:34.15 | ||
73 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 1:11:32.84 | +35:03.05 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 38:13.04 | --- | ||
2 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 38:14.31 | +0:01.27 | ||
3 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 38:30.60 | +0:17.56 | ||
4 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 39:30.29 | +1:17.25 | ||
5 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 39:44.39 | +1:31.35 | ||
6 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 40:37.64 | +2:24.60 | ||
7 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 40:49.72 | +2:36.68 | ||
8 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 41:27.83 | +3:14.79 | ||
9 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 41:43.44 | +3:30.40 | ||
10 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 41:47.47 | +3:34.43 | ||
11 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 42:03.01 | +3:49.97 | ||
12 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 42:31.72 | +4:18.68 | ||
13 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 42:48.46 | +4:35.42 | ||
14 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 43:35.66 | +5:22.62 | ||
15 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 43:57.76 | +5:44.72 | ||
16 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 44:02.21 | +5:49.17 | ||
17 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 44:34.81 | +6:21.77 | ||
18 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 44:46.40 | +6:33.36 | ||
19 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 44:47.14 | +6:34.10 | ||
20 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 45:10.96 | +6:57.92 | ||
21 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 45:13.37 | +7:00.33 | ||
22 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 45:20.13 | +7:07.09 | ||
23 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 45:24.95 | +7:11.91 | ||
24 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 46:37.08 | +8:24.04 | ||
25 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 46:43.24 | +8:30.20 | ||
26 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 46:47.15 | +8:34.11 | ||
27 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 48:50.25 | +10:37.21 | ||
28 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 49:01.40 | +10:48.36 | ||
29 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 49:58.45 | +11:45.41 | ||
30 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 50:04.86 | +11:51.82 | ||
31 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 50:58.50 | +12:45.46 | ||
32 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 52:19.73 | +14:06.69 | ||
33 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 53:36.69 | +15:23.65 | ||
34 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 54:03.62 | +15:50.58 | ||
35 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 55:17.27 | +17:04.23 | ||
36 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 55:17.55 | +17:04.51 | ||
37 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 1:04:17.87 | +26:04.83 | ||
38 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 1:05:13.31 | +27:00.27 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 40:59.77 | --- | ||
2 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 41:38.79 | +0:39.02 | ||
3 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 43:28.97 | +2:29.20 | ||
4 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 45:07.57 | +4:07.80 | ||
5 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 45:34.89 | +4:35.12 | ||
6 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 45:35.99 | +4:36.22 | ||
7 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 47:40.73 | +6:40.96 | ||
8 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 49:35.74 | +8:35.97 | ||
9 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 51:15.69 | +10:15.92 | ||
10 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 55:03.02 | +14:03.25 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 42:20.16 | --- | ||
2 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 47:27.81 | +5:07.65 | ||
3 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 48:15.27 | +5:55.11 | ||
4 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 54:10.97 | +11:50.81 | ||
5 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 1:03:47.79 | +21:27.63 | ||
6 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 1:03:49.68 | +21:29.52 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 1:16:16.51 | +33:56.35 | ||
Stage 9 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3092/309-2 | ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN | Lines Mag | 3:11.92 | --- | |
2 | 3091/309-1 | SAX, CHRISTOPH | Lines Mag | 3:12.05 | +0:00.13 | |
3 | 3041/304-1 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 3:19.41 | +0:07.49 | |
4 | 3042/304-2 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | Hibikegravity meets 29er racing | 3:20.68 | +0:08.76 | |
5 | 3141/314-1 | LAMMINGER, LUKAS | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 3:20.94 | +0:09.02 | |
6 | 3142/314-2 | LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN | pain is temporary Strava is forever | 3:22.15 | +0:10.23 | |
7 | 3171/317-1 | SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN | Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension | 3:28.43 | +0:16.51 | |
8 | 3242/324-2 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | The Mullet Maniacs | 3:30.95 | +0:19.03 | |
9 | 3211/321-1 | BENNER, SAM | Stanz Factory Racing | 3:33.37 | +0:21.45 | |
10 | 3212/321-2 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Stanz Factory Racing | 3:33.92 | +0:22.00 | |
11 | 3241/324-1 | DAUMENLANG, FELIX | The Mullet Maniacs | 3:35.55 | +0:23.63 | |
12 | 2951/295-1 | BRAKOWSKI, TIMO | Brakowski x Niemann | 3:38.37 | +0:26.45 | |
13 | 2972/297-2 | TETZLAFF, JULIAN | Die T's | 3:40.22 | +0:28.30 | |
14 | 3311/331-1 | DINGELDEIN, LORENZ | Twofastfouryou | 3:40.35 | +0:28.43 | |
15 | 2952/295-2 | NIEMANN, MARCO | Brakowski x Niemann | 3:42.27 | +0:30.35 | |
16 | 2971/297-1 | TETZLAFF, JONAS | Die T's | 3:42.29 | +0:30.37 | |
17 | 3051/305-1 | CICHON, CHRISTIAN | Isar Eagles | 3:44.29 | +0:32.37 | |
18 | 2992/299-2 | NOTARNICOLA, PINO | Dos Caballeros | 3:45.20 | +0:33.28 | |
19 | 3202/320-2 | TEICHMANN, INGO | shredErz Seniorenstift | 3:47.73 | +0:35.81 | |
20 | 2932/293-2 | BILLER, VALENTIN | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 3:49.48 | +0:37.56 | |
21 | 3022/302-2 | KRAUSE, STEFAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 3:50.29 | +0:38.37 | |
22 | 2912/291-2 | PICHL, BENJAMIN | Allgäu Racing | 3:50.80 | +0:38.88 | |
23 | 3201/320-1 | LAY, CHRISTOPHER | shredErz Seniorenstift | 3:56.70 | +0:44.78 | |
24 | 3052/305-2 | WAGNER, MATIAS | Isar Eagles | 3:58.99 | +0:47.07 | |
25 | 3081/308-1 | RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH | LASAI Enduro Project | 4:01.35 | +0:49.43 | |
26 | 3082/308-2 | WEBER, MAXIMILIAN | LASAI Enduro Project | 4:01.83 | +0:49.91 | |
27 | 3182/318-2 | WITTMANN, DENIS | Rocknrollinger | 4:03.75 | +0:51.83 | |
28 | 2911/291-1 | KATTNER, KORBINIAN | Allgäu Racing | 4:06.40 | +0:54.48 | |
29 | 3152/315-2 | KLINK, FELIX | Propalized | 4:12.81 | +1:00.89 | |
30 | 3001/300-1 | HUBER, PHILIPP | EnduroBromance | 4:14.18 | +1:02.26 | |
31 | 3151/315-1 | BRACK, ADRIAN | Propalized | 4:14.62 | +1:02.70 | |
32 | 3181/318-1 | WEGMANN, DANIEL | Rocknrollinger | 4:14.70 | +1:02.78 | |
33 | 3021/302-1 | KLEBER, FLORIAN | Grattlerbräu Racing | 4:16.98 | +1:05.06 | |
34 | 2991/299-1 | KÖNIG, MARKUS | Dos Caballeros | 4:46.85 | +1:34.93 | |
35 | 3312/331-2 | WALDMANN, TOBIAS | Twofastfouryou | 4:52.38 | +1:40.46 | |
36 | 3131/313-1 | BUHLEIER, BASTIAN | old and no talent | 5:06.07 | +1:54.15 | |
37 | 3132/313-2 | RAMPFL, MICHAEL | old and no talent | 5:07.92 | +1:56.00 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 3101/310-1 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 3:21.02 | --- | |
2 | 3102/310-2 | SPIESSL, LUKAS | Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol | 3:21.13 | +0:00.11 | |
3 | 2921/292-1 | GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA | Bike & Ride | 3:33.72 | +0:12.70 | |
4 | 2922/292-2 | RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Ride | 3:34.32 | +0:13.30 | |
5 | 3261/326-1 | GREIM, MORITZ | Trailrockerz | 3:54.16 | +0:33.14 | |
6 | 3252/325-2 | GIRTH, THOMAS | Topf & Deckel | 3:54.50 | +0:33.48 | |
7 | 3251/325-1 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | Topf & Deckel | 3:54.60 | +0:33.58 | |
8 | 3262/326-2 | REUTER, CLAIRE | Trailrockerz | 3:55.32 | +0:34.30 | |
9 | 3112/311-2 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 3:57.77 | +0:36.75 | |
10 | 2962/296-2 | VLAS, LUKÁŠ | CDuro Racing team | 3:59.78 | +0:38.76 | |
11 | 3111/311-1 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 4:00.97 | +0:39.95 | |
12 | 3072/307-2 | SCHARRER, MARKUS | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 4:18.92 | +0:57.90 | |
13 | 2961/296-1 | LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA | CDuro Racing team | 4:19.00 | +0:57.98 | |
14 | 3121/312-1 | SCHÄFER, MONIKA | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 4:20.75 | +0:59.73 | |
15 | 2942/294-2 | KESSLER, THOMAS | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 4:23.72 | +1:02.70 | |
16 | 3071/307-1 | SCHARRER, JENNIFER | KL Bikes Hersbruck | 4:33.45 | +1:12.43 | |
17 | 3122/312-2 | WEBER, ALEXANDER | Normal fahr ich nur Gravel | 4:43.62 | +1:22.60 | |
18 | 2941/294-1 | BILLER, LENI | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 4:45.35 | +1:24.33 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3282/328-2 | ISLINGER, PAULA | Women☕️ | 3:54.84 | --- | |
2 | 3281/328-1 | BINDER, ANDREA | Women☕️ | 3:56.63 | +0:01.79 | |
3 | 3232/323-2 | VANINO, LUCI | The L‘s | 3:57.03 | +0:02.19 | |
4 | 3231/323-1 | LANZ, LISA | The L‘s | 4:13.10 | +0:18.26 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 182 | SCHARL, ROBERT | 3:04.60 | --- | ||
2 | 102 | JAUCH, JASPER | 3:06.03 | +0:01.43 | ||
3 | 38 | CLAUDI, JULIAN | 3:06.62 | +0:02.02 | ||
4 | 158 | OTT, LINUS | 3:08.02 | +0:03.42 | ||
5 | 105 | KARDINAR, PETRIK | 3:10.33 | +0:05.73 | ||
6 | 106 | KATER, LUKAS | 3:16.03 | +0:11.43 | ||
7 | 208 | STEINSBERGER, JENS | 3:16.28 | +0:11.68 | ||
8 | 43 | DETTERBECK, FLORIAN | 3:17.00 | +0:12.40 | ||
9 | 197 | SCHÜZ, TIM | 3:17.23 | +0:12.63 | ||
10 | 61 | FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY | 3:18.18 | +0:13.58 | ||
11 | 202 | SEYFRIED, ROMAN | 3:18.60 | +0:14.00 | ||
12 | 155 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 3:19.59 | +0:14.99 | ||
13 | 99 | JACKISCH, JOEL | 3:20.30 | +0:15.70 | ||
14 | 147 | MÜHLING, JONAS | 3:22.28 | +0:17.68 | ||
15 | 184 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 3:23.23 | +0:18.63 | ||
16 | 88 | HERBST, WILHELM | 3:23.70 | +0:19.10 | ||
17 | 216 | SYRING, PHIL MIKKA | 3:23.85 | +0:19.25 | ||
18 | 222 | VIERTHALER, LUCAS | 3:24.29 | +0:19.69 | ||
19 | 101 | JANKOVIC, DANIEL | 3:24.33 | +0:19.73 | ||
20 | 69 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 3:24.70 | +0:20.10 | ||
21 | 86 | HENRICHS, SASCHA | 3:24.90 | +0:20.30 | ||
22 | 190 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 3:25.01 | +0:20.41 | ||
23 | 165 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 3:25.20 | +0:20.60 | ||
24 | 47 | DOTZLER, MATTHIAS | 3:25.50 | +0:20.90 | ||
25 | 144 | MIHELIN, BENJAMIN | 3:26.28 | +0:21.68 | ||
26 | 127 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | 3:27.21 | +0:22.61 | ||
27 | 115 | KOLB, VINCENT | 3:28.23 | +0:23.63 | ||
28 | 240 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:28.98 | +0:24.38 | ||
29 | 174 | PRÖSL, NICO | 3:29.10 | +0:24.50 | ||
30 | 80 | HÄCKER, KORBINIAN | 3:29.58 | +0:24.98 | ||
31 | 117 | KÖPF, MATTIS | 3:29.75 | +0:25.15 | ||
32 | 131 | LIEBSCHER, BRUNO | 3:29.86 | +0:25.26 | ||
33 | 224 | VLAS, JAKUB | 3:30.80 | +0:26.20 | ||
34 | 232 | WEIDELENER, DAVID | 3:31.16 | +0:26.56 | ||
35 | 85 | HEMMEN, ALEX | 3:31.52 | +0:26.92 | ||
36 | 90 | HIERLING, LUCA | 3:31.68 | +0:27.08 | ||
37 | 172 | PLATE, BJARNE | 3:32.41 | +0:27.81 | ||
38 | 122 | KRISP, ELIAH | 3:32.89 | +0:28.29 | ||
39 | 140 | MAI, NILS | 3:33.20 | +0:28.60 | ||
40 | 128 | LANDER, JONAS | 3:33.65 | +0:29.05 | ||
41 | 193 | SCHUBEL, STEFAN | 3:33.80 | +0:29.20 | ||
42 | 109 | KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN | 3:37.05 | +0:32.45 | ||
43 | 186 | SCHLENDER, JULIUS | 3:37.58 | +0:32.98 | ||
44 | 104 | JESSER, JOHANNES | 3:37.70 | +0:33.10 | ||
45 | 62 | FORSTER, FLORIAN | 3:38.20 | +0:33.60 | ||
46 | 75 | GRILL, NIKLAS | 3:38.83 | +0:34.23 | ||
47 | 83 | HEIDER, BEN | 3:39.33 | +0:34.73 | ||
48 | 112 | KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN | 3:41.63 | +0:37.03 | ||
49 | 97 | HUTH, MANUEL | 3:44.22 | +0:39.62 | ||
50 | 87 | HEPP, ANDREAS | 3:45.00 | +0:40.40 | ||
51 | 217 | TEICHMANN, YANNICK | 3:45.17 | +0:40.57 | ||
52 | 205 | STADLER, FABIAN | 3:45.20 | +0:40.60 | ||
53 | 207 | STAVINOHA, JULIUS | 3:46.45 | +0:41.85 | ||
54 | 227 | VOGT, VALENTIN | 3:51.35 | +0:46.75 | ||
55 | 173 | PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ | 3:53.45 | +0:48.85 | ||
56 | 54 | EISENREICH, MICHAEL | 3:54.73 | +0:50.13 | ||
57 | 148 | MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | 3:54.76 | +0:50.16 | ||
58 | 129 | LEHMEYER, FLORIAN | 3:57.22 | +0:52.62 | ||
59 | 71 | GERUM, PATRICK | 3:57.50 | +0:52.90 | ||
60 | 145 | MITTAG, ROLAND | 3:58.35 | +0:53.75 | ||
61 | 146 | MOCHTI, PHILIPP | 4:02.71 | +0:58.11 | ||
62 | 152 | NEIDLINGER, FINTAN | 4:07.30 | +1:02.70 | ||
63 | 74 | GRIESSHABER, JONAS | 4:08.74 | +1:04.14 | ||
64 | 241 | WINKLMEIER, RALF | 4:10.55 | +1:05.95 | ||
65 | 230 | WALLNER, BENEDIKT | 4:12.40 | +1:07.80 | ||
66 | 132 | LINDAUER, JOSCHA | 4:15.86 | +1:11.26 | ||
67 | 124 | KRUESEMANN, JAN | 4:20.97 | +1:16.37 | ||
68 | 37 | BUCHHAUSER, PAUL | 4:22.49 | +1:17.89 | ||
69 | 138 | MACK, CHRISTIAN | 4:24.27 | +1:19.67 | ||
70 | 221 | TRICK, LUKAS | 4:42.30 | +1:37.70 | ||
71 | 244 | DIETZ, CHRISTIAN | 4:43.94 | +1:39.34 | ||
72 | 171 | PIRMER, KEVIN | 4:58.52 | +1:53.92 | ||
73 | 36 | BUCHELE, FELIX | 5:17.80 | +2:13.20 | ||
74 | 116 | KÖNIG, THOMAS | 6:38.38 | +3:33.78 | ||
75 | 151 | NAGL, ADRIAN | 13:04.07 | +9:59.47 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 110 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | 3:09.60 | --- | ||
2 | 176 | REIMANN, LARS | 3:15.78 | +0:06.18 | ||
3 | 196 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 3:17.40 | +0:07.80 | ||
4 | 18 | ANTIC, NINO | 3:18.55 | +0:08.95 | ||
5 | 25 | BERGER, STEFAN | 3:20.88 | +0:11.28 | ||
6 | 214 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | 3:22.95 | +0:13.35 | ||
7 | 21 | BAUHUBER, PETER | 3:23.73 | +0:14.13 | ||
8 | 52 | EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH | 3:24.90 | +0:15.30 | ||
9 | 170 | PILLINGER, BERNHARD | 3:26.12 | +0:16.52 | ||
10 | 48 | DUSCHNER, ARMIN | 3:27.20 | +0:17.60 | ||
11 | 175 | REICHMANN, MATTHIAS | 3:27.22 | +0:17.62 | ||
12 | 233 | WEIGL, MICHAEL | 3:28.93 | +0:19.33 | ||
13 | 60 | FINKEL, SIMON | 3:29.30 | +0:19.70 | ||
14 | 167 | PETERS, TOM | 3:33.45 | +0:23.85 | ||
15 | 141 | MAYER, STEFFEN | 3:34.65 | +0:25.05 | ||
16 | 169 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | 3:35.05 | +0:25.45 | ||
17 | 31 | BOLLINGER, PATRICK | 3:35.12 | +0:25.52 | ||
18 | 181 | SCHADE, FRANK | 3:35.43 | +0:25.83 | ||
19 | 76 | GRUBER, MARKUS | 3:37.78 | +0:28.18 | ||
20 | 209 | STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN | 3:39.40 | +0:29.80 | ||
21 | 49 | DVOŘÁČEK, PETR | 3:42.47 | +0:32.87 | ||
22 | 218 | TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK | 3:46.20 | +0:36.60 | ||
23 | 108 | KELLNHOFER, STEFAN | 3:47.19 | +0:37.59 | ||
24 | 238 | WIEMER, BASTIAN | 3:48.22 | +0:38.62 | ||
25 | 57 | FALKENHAN, UDO | 3:48.50 | +0:38.90 | ||
26 | 160 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 3:48.57 | +0:38.97 | ||
27 | 213 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | 3:49.40 | +0:39.80 | ||
28 | 228 | VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN | 3:49.57 | +0:39.97 | ||
29 | 40 | DASSLER, HOLGER | 3:52.75 | +0:43.15 | ||
30 | 139 | MADINA, ALEJANDRO | 3:55.68 | +0:46.08 | ||
31 | 179 | ROSENSTATTER, DAVID | 3:56.14 | +0:46.54 | ||
32 | 66 | FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL | 3:56.95 | +0:47.35 | ||
33 | 111 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 3:57.80 | +0:48.20 | ||
34 | 24 | BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN | 4:02.56 | +0:52.96 | ||
35 | 84 | HEISCHKAMP, JENS | 4:08.45 | +0:58.85 | ||
36 | 168 | PFAU, NORMAN | 4:14.62 | +1:05.02 | ||
37 | 41 | DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN | 4:16.00 | +1:06.40 | ||
38 | 96 | HÜBNER, NICO | 4:20.05 | +1:10.45 | ||
39 | 59 | FELLER, MARTIN | 4:21.34 | +1:11.74 | ||
40 | 203 | SIX, ERICH | 5:27.43 | +2:17.83 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 135 | LOOS, ALEX | 3:21.03 | --- | ||
2 | 161 | PAL, STEFAN | 3:26.40 | +0:05.37 | ||
3 | 195 | SCHUMACHER, TIMO | 3:37.68 | +0:16.65 | ||
4 | 118 | KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL | 3:41.85 | +0:20.82 | ||
5 | 192 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 3:45.62 | +0:24.59 | ||
6 | 215 | STROHMAYER, MICHAEL | 3:47.92 | +0:26.89 | ||
7 | 89 | HEYDT, JÖRG | 3:50.43 | +0:29.40 | ||
8 | 82 | HARTMANN, DANIEL | 3:51.78 | +0:30.75 | ||
9 | 58 | FELBER, MATTHIAS | 3:55.35 | +0:34.32 | ||
10 | 44 | DIPPEL, MARC | 4:19.65 | +0:58.62 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 219 | THOMA, INES | 3:31.36 | --- | ||
2 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | 3:45.37 | +0:14.01 | ||
3 | 95 | HUBER, SARAH | 4:04.27 | +0:32.91 | ||
4 | 79 | HABL, VANESSA | 4:23.70 | +0:52.34 | ||
5 | 119 | KÖRNER, KERSTIN | 4:37.14 | +1:05.78 | ||
6 | 130 | LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA | 5:03.80 | +1:32.44 | ||
7 | 72 | GLÄSER, LUISE | 5:16.82 | +1:45.46 |