Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 5:21.98 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 6:00.67 | +0:38.69 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 4:36.78 | --- | |
2 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 4:43.60 | +0:06.82 | ||
3 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 4:53.57 | +0:16.79 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 5:11.46 | +0:34.68 | |
5 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 5:24.53 | +0:47.75 | ||
6 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 6:07.45 | +1:30.67 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 4:57.12 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 6:40.23 | +1:43.11 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 3:51.37 | --- | |
2 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 3:57.03 | +0:05.66 | |
3 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 3:57.27 | +0:05.90 | |
4 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 3:59.90 | +0:08.53 | |
5 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 4:00.12 | +0:08.75 | ||
6 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 4:00.96 | +0:09.59 | |
7 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 4:14.09 | +0:22.72 | |
8 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 4:14.47 | +0:23.10 | |
9 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 4:14.82 | +0:23.45 | |
10 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 4:15.74 | +0:24.37 | |
11 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 4:24.21 | +0:32.84 | ||
12 | 186 | DEGEL, MARCUS | 4:26.28 | +0:34.91 | ||
13 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 4:26.57 | +0:35.20 | |
14 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 4:27.02 | +0:35.65 | |
15 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 4:29.30 | +0:37.93 | |
16 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 4:34.38 | +0:43.01 | ||
17 | 164 | WEBER, MATTHIAS | 4:34.90 | +0:43.53 | ||
18 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 4:41.08 | +0:49.71 | |
19 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 4:47.04 | +0:55.67 | |
20 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 5:00.32 | +1:08.95 | ||
21 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 5:17.46 | +1:26.09 | ||
22 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 5:20.15 | +1:28.78 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 3:57.01 | --- | ||
2 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 3:57.96 | +0:00.95 | |
3 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 4:00.05 | +0:03.04 | |
4 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 4:03.68 | +0:06.67 | |
5 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 4:03.75 | +0:06.74 | |
6 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 4:04.19 | +0:07.18 | |
7 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 4:04.32 | +0:07.31 | |
8 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 4:04.50 | +0:07.49 | ||
9 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 4:06.48 | +0:09.47 | ||
10 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 4:08.52 | +0:11.51 | ||
11 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 4:09.91 | +0:12.90 | |
12 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 4:10.08 | +0:13.07 | ||
13 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 4:11.52 | +0:14.51 | ||
14 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 4:13.09 | +0:16.08 | |
15 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 4:14.42 | +0:17.41 | ||
16 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 4:14.57 | +0:17.56 | |
17 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 4:16.29 | +0:19.28 | |
18 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 4:16.33 | +0:19.32 | ||
19 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 4:16.85 | +0:19.84 | ||
20 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 4:16.87 | +0:19.86 | |
21 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 4:17.63 | +0:20.62 | |
22 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 4:18.40 | +0:21.39 | ||
23 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:19.40 | +0:22.39 | |
24 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 4:19.99 | +0:22.98 | |
25 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 4:21.05 | +0:24.04 | ||
26 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 4:21.62 | +0:24.61 | |
27 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 4:21.63 | +0:24.62 | |
28 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 4:22.40 | +0:25.39 | |
29 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 4:22.97 | +0:25.96 | |
30 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 4:23.12 | +0:26.11 | |
31 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 4:23.72 | +0:26.71 | ||
32 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 4:24.44 | +0:27.43 | ||
33 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 4:24.65 | +0:27.64 | |
34 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 4:24.80 | +0:27.79 | |
35 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 4:25.15 | +0:28.14 | ||
36 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 4:25.17 | +0:28.16 | ||
37 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 4:26.21 | +0:29.20 | ||
38 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 4:27.62 | +0:30.61 | ||
39 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 4:27.85 | +0:30.84 | ||
40 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 4:29.28 | +0:32.27 | |
41 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 4:29.43 | +0:32.42 | |
42 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 4:30.90 | +0:33.89 | ||
43 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 4:31.37 | +0:34.36 | ||
44 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 4:31.92 | +0:34.91 | |
45 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 4:32.52 | +0:35.51 | |
46 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 4:33.62 | +0:36.61 | ||
47 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 4:33.63 | +0:36.62 | ||
48 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 4:33.88 | +0:36.87 | ||
49 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 4:34.20 | +0:37.19 | |
50 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 4:34.45 | +0:37.44 | |
51 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 4:34.82 | +0:37.81 | ||
52 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 4:35.83 | +0:38.82 | ||
53 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 4:36.60 | +0:39.59 | ||
54 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 4:40.85 | +0:43.84 | |
55 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 4:42.12 | +0:45.11 | ||
56 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 4:42.28 | +0:45.27 | ||
57 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 4:45.28 | +0:48.27 | ||
58 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 4:48.37 | +0:51.36 | ||
59 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 4:51.53 | +0:54.52 | ||
60 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 4:53.67 | +0:56.66 | |
61 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 4:53.88 | +0:56.87 | ||
62 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 4:55.79 | +0:58.78 | ||
63 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 4:58.85 | +1:01.84 | |
64 | 18 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 5:00.90 | +1:03.89 | ||
65 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 5:02.70 | +1:05.69 | ||
66 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 5:03.09 | +1:06.08 | |
67 | 167 | WIEBEL, FELIX | Uphill Allstars | 5:03.28 | +1:06.27 | |
68 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 5:05.60 | +1:08.59 | ||
69 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 5:05.70 | +1:08.69 | |
70 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 5:06.95 | +1:09.94 | ||
71 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 5:07.60 | +1:10.59 | ||
72 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 5:07.63 | +1:10.62 | ||
73 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 5:08.60 | +1:11.59 | |
74 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 5:18.31 | +1:21.30 | ||
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 4:07.16 | --- | |
2 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:10.17 | +0:03.01 | |
3 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 4:12.90 | +0:05.74 | |
4 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 4:14.95 | +0:07.79 | |
5 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 4:18.68 | +0:11.52 | |
6 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:18.78 | +0:11.62 | |
7 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 4:19.16 | +0:12.00 | |
8 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 4:19.26 | +0:12.10 | |
9 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 4:21.00 | +0:13.84 | |
10 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 4:21.98 | +0:14.82 | |
11 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 4:22.18 | +0:15.02 | |
12 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 4:24.63 | +0:17.47 | |
13 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 4:27.80 | +0:20.64 | |
14 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 4:31.05 | +0:23.89 | ||
15 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 4:32.35 | +0:25.19 | |
16 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 4:33.78 | +0:26.62 | |
17 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 4:36.25 | +0:29.09 | |
18 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 4:36.87 | +0:29.71 | |
19 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 4:39.20 | +0:32.04 | ||
20 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:42.37 | +0:35.21 | |
21 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 4:42.75 | +0:35.59 | |
22 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 4:44.50 | +0:37.34 | |
23 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 4:50.80 | +0:43.64 | |
24 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 4:52.48 | +0:45.32 | |
25 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 4:52.95 | +0:45.79 | |
26 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 4:56.58 | +0:49.42 | |
27 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 5:00.57 | +0:53.41 | |
28 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 5:00.75 | +0:53.59 | |
29 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 5:02.88 | +0:55.72 | |
30 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 5:04.64 | +0:57.48 | ||
31 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 5:09.25 | +1:02.09 | |
32 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 5:10.05 | +1:02.89 | |
33 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 5:15.31 | +1:08.15 | ||
34 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 5:17.52 | +1:10.36 | ||
35 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 5:18.88 | +1:11.72 | |
36 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 5:21.77 | +1:14.61 | ||
37 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 5:21.89 | +1:14.73 | ||
38 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 5:24.15 | +1:16.99 | ||
39 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 6:10.57 | +2:03.41 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 4:02.66 | --- | |
2 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 4:04.06 | +0:01.40 | |
3 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 4:04.50 | +0:01.84 | ||
4 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 4:07.09 | +0:04.43 | |
5 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 4:11.25 | +0:08.59 | |
6 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 4:16.01 | +0:13.35 | |
7 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 4:18.18 | +0:15.52 | ||
8 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 4:19.83 | +0:17.17 | |
9 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 4:22.03 | +0:19.37 | |
10 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 4:22.14 | +0:19.48 | |
11 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 4:28.82 | +0:26.16 | ||
12 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 4:38.53 | +0:35.87 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 3:49.80 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 4:06.40 | +0:16.60 | ||
3 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 4:24.05 | +0:34.25 | ||
4 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:27.57 | +0:37.77 | |
5 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:28.82 | +0:39.02 | |
6 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:37.69 | +0:47.89 | |
7 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:43.00 | +0:53.20 | |
8 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 4:57.37 | +1:07.57 | ||
9 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:57.62 | +1:07.82 | |
10 | 161 | WALTER, GABRIEL | 5:09.60 | +1:19.80 | ||
11 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 5:09.93 | +1:20.13 | |
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 4:31.27 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 4:33.80 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 4:34.88 | +0:01.08 | |
3 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:39.75 | +0:05.95 | |
4 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 4:42.21 | +0:08.41 | |
5 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 4:43.05 | +0:09.25 | |
6 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 4:44.20 | +0:10.40 | ||
7 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 4:45.43 | +0:11.63 | |
8 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 4:51.68 | +0:17.88 | ||
9 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 5:06.15 | +0:32.35 | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 2:52.23 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 3:03.11 | +0:10.88 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 2:10.15 | --- | ||
2 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:13.83 | +0:03.68 | |
3 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 2:14.68 | +0:04.53 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:30.83 | +0:20.68 | |
5 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 2:53.51 | +0:43.36 | ||
6 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 3:05.87 | +0:55.72 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 2:22.13 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 3:35.90 | +1:13.77 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 1:46.25 | --- | |
2 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:48.67 | +0:02.42 | |
3 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 1:50.62 | +0:04.37 | |
4 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 1:51.68 | +0:05.43 | |
5 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 1:52.80 | +0:06.55 | |
6 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 1:52.92 | +0:06.67 | ||
7 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 1:57.85 | +0:11.60 | |
8 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 1:59.49 | +0:13.24 | |
9 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 1:59.55 | +0:13.30 | |
10 | 164 | WEBER, MATTHIAS | 2:01.83 | +0:15.58 | ||
11 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 2:07.38 | +0:21.13 | |
12 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 2:08.55 | +0:22.30 | ||
13 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 2:09.22 | +0:22.97 | |
14 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 2:09.58 | +0:23.33 | |
15 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 2:09.79 | +0:23.54 | |
16 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 2:14.50 | +0:28.25 | ||
17 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 2:16.88 | +0:30.63 | ||
18 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 2:23.65 | +0:37.40 | |
19 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 2:33.69 | +0:47.44 | |
20 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 2:34.69 | +0:48.44 | |
21 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 2:35.07 | +0:48.82 | ||
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 1:46.97 | --- | |
2 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 1:50.15 | +0:03.18 | |
3 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 1:50.36 | +0:03.39 | ||
4 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 1:51.43 | +0:04.46 | |
5 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 1:51.71 | +0:04.74 | |
6 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 1:53.45 | +0:06.48 | |
7 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 1:54.03 | +0:07.06 | ||
8 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 1:55.30 | +0:08.33 | ||
8 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 1:55.30 | +0:08.33 | ||
10 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 1:55.38 | +0:08.41 | ||
11 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 1:55.78 | +0:08.81 | |
12 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 1:57.13 | +0:10.16 | |
13 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 1:57.45 | +0:10.48 | ||
14 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 1:57.54 | +0:10.57 | |
15 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 1:57.90 | +0:10.93 | |
16 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 1:57.95 | +0:10.98 | ||
17 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 1:58.50 | +0:11.53 | |
18 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 1:58.65 | +0:11.68 | ||
19 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 1:58.98 | +0:12.01 | ||
20 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 1:59.44 | +0:12.47 | ||
21 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 2:00.00 | +0:13.03 | |
22 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 2:00.33 | +0:13.36 | |
23 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 2:00.85 | +0:13.88 | |
24 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:00.89 | +0:13.92 | |
25 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 2:00.93 | +0:13.96 | |
26 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 2:01.09 | +0:14.12 | ||
27 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 2:02.93 | +0:15.96 | ||
28 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:02.97 | +0:16.00 | |
29 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 2:03.00 | +0:16.03 | |
30 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 2:03.13 | +0:16.16 | |
31 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 2:03.40 | +0:16.43 | ||
32 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 2:03.60 | +0:16.63 | ||
33 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 2:03.84 | +0:16.87 | |
34 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 2:03.92 | +0:16.95 | ||
35 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 2:04.00 | +0:17.03 | ||
36 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 2:04.60 | +0:17.63 | ||
36 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 2:04.60 | +0:17.63 | |
38 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 2:05.10 | +0:18.13 | ||
39 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:05.33 | +0:18.36 | |
40 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 2:06.38 | +0:19.41 | |
41 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:06.90 | +0:19.93 | |
42 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 2:07.35 | +0:20.38 | ||
43 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 2:07.73 | +0:20.76 | |
43 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:07.73 | +0:20.76 | |
45 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 2:08.30 | +0:21.33 | ||
46 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:08.43 | +0:21.46 | |
47 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 2:08.68 | +0:21.71 | ||
48 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 2:10.13 | +0:23.16 | ||
49 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 2:10.67 | +0:23.70 | |
50 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 2:10.82 | +0:23.85 | |
51 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 2:15.03 | +0:28.06 | ||
52 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 2:16.92 | +0:29.95 | ||
53 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 2:17.29 | +0:30.32 | ||
54 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 2:17.30 | +0:30.33 | ||
55 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 2:18.43 | +0:31.46 | |
56 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 2:18.58 | +0:31.61 | ||
57 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 2:21.20 | +0:34.23 | ||
58 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 2:21.35 | +0:34.38 | ||
59 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 2:21.80 | +0:34.83 | ||
60 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 2:25.82 | +0:38.85 | ||
61 | 18 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 2:27.82 | +0:40.85 | ||
62 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 2:29.57 | +0:42.60 | ||
63 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 2:31.53 | +0:44.56 | ||
64 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 2:33.37 | +0:46.40 | ||
65 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:33.63 | +0:46.66 | |
66 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 2:33.65 | +0:46.68 | ||
67 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 2:34.78 | +0:47.81 | ||
68 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 2:37.85 | +0:50.88 | |
69 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 2:38.17 | +0:51.20 | |
70 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 2:42.42 | +0:55.45 | ||
71 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 2:52.27 | +1:05.30 | ||
72 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 2:55.62 | +1:08.65 | |
73 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 3:05.47 | +1:18.50 | ||
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 1:54.05 | --- | |
2 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 1:57.32 | +0:03.27 | |
3 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:58.50 | +0:04.45 | |
4 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 1:59.20 | +0:05.15 | |
5 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 1:59.73 | +0:05.68 | |
6 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 2:00.25 | +0:06.20 | |
7 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 2:00.35 | +0:06.30 | |
8 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 2:00.58 | +0:06.53 | |
9 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 2:01.83 | +0:07.78 | |
10 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 2:02.02 | +0:07.97 | |
11 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 2:03.06 | +0:09.01 | |
12 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:06.24 | +0:12.19 | |
13 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 2:06.95 | +0:12.90 | |
14 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 2:09.95 | +0:15.90 | |
15 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 2:10.17 | +0:16.12 | ||
16 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 2:12.16 | +0:18.11 | |
17 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 2:14.30 | +0:20.25 | |
18 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:15.62 | +0:21.57 | |
19 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 2:16.52 | +0:22.47 | |
20 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 2:17.53 | +0:23.48 | |
21 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 2:18.98 | +0:24.93 | ||
22 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 2:19.07 | +0:25.02 | |
23 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 2:20.50 | +0:26.45 | |
24 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 2:25.63 | +0:31.58 | |
25 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:26.70 | +0:32.65 | |
26 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 2:27.33 | +0:33.28 | |
27 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 2:28.75 | +0:34.70 | ||
28 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 2:28.95 | +0:34.90 | |
29 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 2:29.23 | +0:35.18 | |
30 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 2:31.16 | +0:37.11 | |
31 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 2:31.76 | +0:37.71 | |
32 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 2:32.32 | +0:38.27 | ||
33 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 2:37.40 | +0:43.35 | ||
34 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 2:39.90 | +0:45.85 | ||
35 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 2:44.47 | +0:50.42 | ||
36 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:53.03 | +0:58.98 | |
37 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:56.82 | +1:02.77 | |
38 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 3:16.82 | +1:22.77 | |
39 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 4:09.60 | +2:15.55 | ||
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 1:48.40 | --- | |
2 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 1:52.05 | +0:03.65 | |
3 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 1:52.73 | +0:04.33 | ||
4 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 1:54.01 | +0:05.61 | ||
5 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 1:55.80 | +0:07.40 | |
6 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 1:56.85 | +0:08.45 | |
7 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 1:57.77 | +0:09.37 | |
8 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 2:00.30 | +0:11.90 | |
9 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 2:01.25 | +0:12.85 | |
10 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 2:08.73 | +0:20.33 | |
11 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 2:09.03 | +0:20.63 | ||
12 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 2:17.15 | +0:28.75 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 1:47.60 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 1:52.05 | +0:04.45 | ||
3 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:05.08 | +0:17.48 | |
4 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:06.47 | +0:18.87 | |
5 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:08.37 | +0:20.77 | |
6 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 2:08.85 | +0:21.25 | ||
7 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:14.32 | +0:26.72 | |
8 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:17.55 | +0:29.95 | |
9 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 2:32.60 | +0:45.00 | ||
10 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 2:37.78 | +0:50.18 | |
11 | 161 | WALTER, GABRIEL | 3:08.58 | +1:20.98 | ||
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 2:09.20 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 2:04.92 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 2:06.40 | +0:01.48 | |
3 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:07.04 | +0:02.12 | |
4 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 2:08.51 | +0:03.59 | |
5 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 2:09.65 | +0:04.73 | |
6 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 2:11.98 | +0:07.06 | |
7 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 2:31.32 | +0:26.40 | ||
8 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 2:41.65 | +0:36.73 | ||
9 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 2:48.08 | +0:43.16 | ||
Stage 2 总成绩 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 8:14.21 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 9:03.78 | +0:49.57 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 6:50.61 | --- | |
2 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 6:53.75 | +0:03.14 | ||
3 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 7:08.25 | +0:17.64 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 7:42.29 | +0:51.68 | |
5 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 8:18.04 | +1:27.43 | ||
6 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 9:13.32 | +2:22.71 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 7:19.25 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 10:16.13 | +2:56.88 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 5:37.62 | --- | |
2 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 5:48.57 | +0:10.95 | |
3 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 5:48.95 | +0:11.33 | |
4 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 5:49.83 | +0:12.21 | |
5 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 5:51.58 | +0:13.96 | |
6 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 5:53.04 | +0:15.42 | ||
7 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 6:14.02 | +0:36.40 | |
8 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 6:23.88 | +0:46.26 | |
9 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 6:24.96 | +0:47.34 | |
10 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 6:26.06 | +0:48.44 | |
11 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 6:27.15 | +0:49.53 | |
12 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 6:32.76 | +0:55.14 | ||
13 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 6:34.40 | +0:56.78 | |
14 | 164 | WEBER, MATTHIAS | 6:36.73 | +0:59.11 | ||
15 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 6:48.88 | +1:11.26 | ||
16 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 6:49.51 | +1:11.89 | |
17 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 6:50.66 | +1:13.04 | |
18 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 7:10.69 | +1:33.07 | |
19 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 7:17.20 | +1:39.58 | ||
20 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 7:52.53 | +2:14.91 | ||
21 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 7:53.84 | +2:16.22 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 5:51.04 | --- | ||
2 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 5:51.41 | +0:00.37 | |
3 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 5:55.11 | +0:04.07 | |
4 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 5:55.46 | +0:04.42 | |
5 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 6:00.06 | +0:09.02 | |
6 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 6:00.10 | +0:09.06 | |
7 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 6:01.32 | +0:10.28 | |
8 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 6:01.78 | +0:10.74 | ||
9 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 6:01.88 | +0:10.84 | ||
10 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 6:03.18 | +0:12.14 | |
11 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 6:03.94 | +0:12.90 | ||
12 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 6:06.47 | +0:15.43 | ||
13 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 6:07.53 | +0:16.49 | ||
14 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 6:09.72 | +0:18.68 | ||
15 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 6:09.94 | +0:18.90 | |
16 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 6:13.07 | +0:22.03 | |
17 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 6:13.78 | +0:22.74 | ||
18 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 6:14.02 | +0:22.98 | |
19 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 6:14.19 | +0:23.15 | |
20 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 6:15.31 | +0:24.27 | ||
21 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 6:17.94 | +0:26.90 | ||
22 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:20.29 | +0:29.25 | |
23 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 6:22.40 | +0:31.36 | |
24 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 6:22.96 | +0:31.92 | |
25 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 6:23.25 | +0:32.21 | |
26 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 6:23.83 | +0:32.79 | |
27 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 6:24.63 | +0:33.59 | |
28 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 6:24.86 | +0:33.82 | ||
29 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 6:24.98 | +0:33.94 | |
30 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 6:25.05 | +0:34.01 | ||
31 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 6:26.65 | +0:35.61 | ||
32 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 6:28.04 | +0:37.00 | ||
33 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 6:28.55 | +0:37.51 | ||
34 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 6:29.40 | +0:38.36 | |
35 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 6:29.77 | +0:38.73 | ||
36 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 6:30.02 | +0:38.98 | |
37 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 6:30.05 | +0:39.01 | |
38 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 6:32.40 | +0:41.36 | |
39 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 6:33.37 | +0:42.33 | |
40 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 6:35.92 | +0:44.88 | ||
41 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 6:37.01 | +0:45.97 | |
42 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 6:37.55 | +0:46.51 | ||
43 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 6:38.72 | +0:47.68 | ||
44 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 6:39.65 | +0:48.61 | |
45 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 6:41.50 | +0:50.46 | ||
46 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 6:42.56 | +0:51.52 | ||
47 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 6:42.88 | +0:51.84 | ||
48 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 6:43.18 | +0:52.14 | ||
49 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 6:45.02 | +0:53.98 | |
50 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 6:51.52 | +1:00.48 | |
51 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 6:53.90 | +1:02.86 | ||
52 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 6:56.17 | +1:05.13 | ||
53 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 6:56.39 | +1:05.35 | |
54 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 7:02.57 | +1:11.53 | ||
55 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 7:05.29 | +1:14.25 | ||
56 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 7:05.68 | +1:14.64 | ||
57 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 7:08.10 | +1:17.06 | ||
58 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 7:12.10 | +1:21.06 | |
59 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 7:12.62 | +1:21.58 | |
60 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 7:13.33 | +1:22.29 | ||
61 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 7:15.08 | +1:24.04 | ||
62 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 7:25.53 | +1:34.49 | ||
63 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 7:27.32 | +1:36.28 | ||
64 | 18 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 7:28.72 | +1:37.68 | ||
65 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 7:35.17 | +1:44.13 | ||
66 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 7:39.33 | +1:48.29 | |
67 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 7:40.94 | +1:49.90 | |
68 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 7:41.28 | +1:50.24 | ||
69 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 7:47.59 | +1:56.55 | ||
70 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 7:50.02 | +1:58.98 | ||
71 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 7:51.68 | +2:00.64 | ||
72 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 7:54.97 | +2:03.93 | ||
73 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 8:04.22 | +2:13.18 | |
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 6:04.48 | --- | |
2 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:08.67 | +0:04.19 | |
3 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 6:13.48 | +0:09.00 | |
4 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 6:18.46 | +0:13.98 | |
5 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 6:18.68 | +0:14.20 | |
6 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 6:19.51 | +0:15.03 | |
7 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 6:21.74 | +0:17.26 | |
8 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 6:21.91 | +0:17.43 | |
9 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 6:23.02 | +0:18.54 | |
10 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 6:23.81 | +0:19.33 | |
11 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 6:25.02 | +0:20.54 | |
12 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 6:29.25 | +0:24.77 | |
13 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 6:41.22 | +0:36.74 | ||
14 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 6:44.51 | +0:40.03 | |
15 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 6:49.70 | +0:45.22 | |
16 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 6:52.77 | +0:48.29 | |
17 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 6:54.28 | +0:49.80 | |
18 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 6:54.45 | +0:49.97 | |
19 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 6:55.94 | +0:51.46 | |
20 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:57.99 | +0:53.51 | |
21 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 6:58.18 | +0:53.70 | ||
22 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 6:58.96 | +0:54.48 | |
23 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 7:00.82 | +0:56.34 | |
24 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 7:10.01 | +1:05.53 | |
25 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 7:18.13 | +1:13.65 | |
26 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 7:18.58 | +1:14.10 | |
27 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 7:23.28 | +1:18.80 | |
28 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 7:32.11 | +1:27.63 | |
29 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 7:32.51 | +1:28.03 | |
30 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 7:38.20 | +1:33.72 | |
31 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 7:42.04 | +1:37.56 | ||
32 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 7:44.06 | +1:39.58 | ||
33 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 7:49.84 | +1:45.36 | ||
34 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 8:01.67 | +1:57.19 | ||
35 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 8:06.36 | +2:01.88 | ||
36 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 8:06.87 | +2:02.39 | |
37 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 8:11.91 | +2:07.43 | |
38 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 9:27.39 | +3:22.91 | |
39 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 9:33.75 | +3:29.27 | ||
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 5:55.49 | --- | |
2 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 5:56.11 | +0:00.62 | |
3 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 5:57.23 | +0:01.74 | ||
4 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 5:59.51 | +0:04.02 | |
5 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 6:09.02 | +0:13.53 | |
6 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 6:11.81 | +0:16.32 | |
7 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 6:12.19 | +0:16.70 | ||
8 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 6:22.33 | +0:26.84 | |
9 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 6:23.39 | +0:27.90 | |
10 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 6:28.56 | +0:33.07 | |
11 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 6:37.85 | +0:42.36 | ||
12 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 6:55.68 | +1:00.19 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 5:37.40 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 5:58.45 | +0:21.05 | ||
3 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:32.65 | +0:55.25 | |
4 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 6:32.90 | +0:55.50 | ||
5 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 6:37.19 | +0:59.79 | |
6 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 6:55.24 | +1:17.84 | |
7 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 6:57.32 | +1:19.92 | |
8 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 7:04.09 | +1:26.69 | |
9 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 7:29.97 | +1:52.57 | ||
10 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 7:47.71 | +2:10.31 | |
11 | 161 | WALTER, GABRIEL | 8:18.18 | +2:40.78 | ||
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 6:40.47 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 6:38.72 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 6:41.28 | +0:02.56 | |
3 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:46.79 | +0:08.07 | |
4 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 6:50.72 | +0:12.00 | |
5 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 6:52.70 | +0:13.98 | |
6 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 6:57.41 | +0:18.69 | |
7 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 7:15.52 | +0:36.80 | ||
8 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 7:39.76 | +1:01.04 | ||
9 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 7:47.80 | +1:09.08 | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 4:04.98 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 4:32.55 | +0:27.57 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 3:24.73 | --- | ||
2 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:36.65 | +0:11.92 | |
3 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 3:40.45 | +0:15.72 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 4:08.08 | +0:43.35 | |
5 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 4:14.15 | +0:49.42 | ||
6 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 4:18.49 | +0:53.76 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 3:50.98 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 4:39.96 | +0:48.98 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 3:01.60 | --- | |
2 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 3:02.39 | +0:00.79 | |
3 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 3:04.12 | +0:02.52 | |
4 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 3:04.75 | +0:03.15 | |
5 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 3:05.52 | +0:03.92 | ||
6 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 3:07.05 | +0:05.45 | |
7 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 3:12.12 | +0:10.52 | |
8 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 3:12.40 | +0:10.80 | |
9 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 3:14.07 | +0:12.47 | |
10 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 3:15.58 | +0:13.98 | |
11 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 3:25.55 | +0:23.95 | |
12 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 3:26.05 | +0:24.45 | |
13 | 164 | WEBER, MATTHIAS | 3:27.50 | +0:25.90 | ||
14 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 3:30.16 | +0:28.56 | |
15 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 3:32.43 | +0:30.83 | |
16 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 3:32.99 | +0:31.39 | ||
17 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 3:33.85 | +0:32.25 | ||
18 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 3:41.68 | +0:40.08 | |
19 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 3:51.56 | +0:49.96 | ||
20 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 3:54.91 | +0:53.31 | ||
21 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 3:56.13 | +0:54.53 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 3:02.65 | --- | ||
2 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 3:04.25 | +0:01.60 | ||
3 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 3:04.72 | +0:02.07 | |
4 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 3:05.83 | +0:03.18 | |
5 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 3:09.47 | +0:06.82 | ||
6 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 3:10.68 | +0:08.03 | |
7 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 3:11.13 | +0:08.48 | ||
8 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 3:12.33 | +0:09.68 | ||
9 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 3:12.50 | +0:09.85 | ||
10 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 3:13.06 | +0:10.41 | |
11 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 3:13.58 | +0:10.93 | |
12 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 3:13.90 | +0:11.25 | |
13 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 3:14.16 | +0:11.51 | |
14 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 3:14.52 | +0:11.87 | ||
15 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 3:14.80 | +0:12.15 | ||
16 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 3:15.70 | +0:13.05 | ||
17 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 3:15.73 | +0:13.08 | ||
18 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 3:15.97 | +0:13.32 | ||
19 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 3:16.38 | +0:13.73 | |
20 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 3:17.12 | +0:14.47 | |
21 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 3:18.00 | +0:15.35 | |
22 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:18.47 | +0:15.82 | |
23 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 3:18.62 | +0:15.97 | |
23 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 3:18.62 | +0:15.97 | |
25 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 3:19.15 | +0:16.50 | |
26 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:19.88 | +0:17.23 | |
27 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 3:20.52 | +0:17.87 | |
28 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 3:20.77 | +0:18.12 | |
29 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:20.88 | +0:18.23 | |
30 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 3:21.15 | +0:18.50 | |
31 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 3:21.20 | +0:18.55 | ||
32 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 3:21.28 | +0:18.63 | ||
33 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 3:21.29 | +0:18.64 | ||
34 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 3:21.60 | +0:18.95 | ||
35 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 3:21.88 | +0:19.23 | ||
36 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 3:23.45 | +0:20.80 | |
37 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 3:23.62 | +0:20.97 | ||
38 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 3:24.23 | +0:21.58 | |
39 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:24.85 | +0:22.20 | |
40 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 3:26.10 | +0:23.45 | |
41 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 3:26.50 | +0:23.85 | ||
42 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 3:26.90 | +0:24.25 | |
43 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:26.93 | +0:24.28 | |
44 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 3:27.78 | +0:25.13 | ||
45 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 3:28.10 | +0:25.45 | ||
46 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 3:29.27 | +0:26.62 | ||
47 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 3:30.62 | +0:27.97 | ||
48 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 3:31.32 | +0:28.67 | ||
49 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 3:32.79 | +0:30.14 | |
50 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 3:34.66 | +0:32.01 | ||
51 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 3:35.68 | +0:33.03 | ||
52 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 3:36.35 | +0:33.70 | |
53 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 3:36.52 | +0:33.87 | ||
54 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 3:37.46 | +0:34.81 | ||
55 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 3:38.07 | +0:35.42 | |
56 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 3:39.42 | +0:36.77 | ||
57 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 3:41.80 | +0:39.15 | ||
58 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 3:43.78 | +0:41.13 | ||
59 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 3:43.97 | +0:41.32 | |
60 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 3:44.40 | +0:41.75 | ||
61 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 3:47.07 | +0:44.42 | |
62 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 3:52.34 | +0:49.69 | |
63 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 3:53.33 | +0:50.68 | |
64 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 3:54.33 | +0:51.68 | ||
65 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 3:55.27 | +0:52.62 | ||
66 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 3:55.38 | +0:52.73 | ||
67 | 18 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 3:56.10 | +0:53.45 | ||
68 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 3:57.10 | +0:54.45 | ||
69 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 3:58.93 | +0:56.28 | ||
70 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 3:59.08 | +0:56.43 | |
71 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 4:03.25 | +1:00.60 | ||
72 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 6:05.00 | +3:02.35 | ||
73 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 7:52.28 | +4:49.63 | ||
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 3:09.40 | --- | |
2 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 3:10.66 | +0:01.26 | |
3 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:12.83 | +0:03.43 | |
4 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 3:15.88 | +0:06.48 | |
5 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 3:16.29 | +0:06.89 | |
6 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 3:19.53 | +0:10.13 | |
7 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 3:19.55 | +0:10.15 | |
8 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 3:20.44 | +0:11.04 | |
9 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 3:21.03 | +0:11.63 | |
10 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 3:21.44 | +0:12.04 | |
11 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 3:21.65 | +0:12.25 | |
12 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:22.82 | +0:13.42 | |
13 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 3:23.77 | +0:14.37 | |
14 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 3:28.08 | +0:18.68 | |
15 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 3:29.32 | +0:19.92 | ||
16 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 3:32.63 | +0:23.23 | |
17 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 3:33.65 | +0:24.25 | |
18 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 3:34.46 | +0:25.06 | ||
19 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:34.67 | +0:25.27 | |
20 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 3:34.88 | +0:25.48 | |
21 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 3:42.60 | +0:33.20 | |
22 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 3:43.43 | +0:34.03 | |
23 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 3:44.25 | +0:34.85 | |
24 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 3:45.63 | +0:36.23 | |
25 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 3:46.05 | +0:36.65 | |
26 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 3:47.00 | +0:37.60 | |
27 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 3:48.96 | +0:39.56 | |
28 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 3:49.05 | +0:39.65 | ||
29 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 3:50.20 | +0:40.80 | |
30 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 3:52.03 | +0:42.63 | ||
31 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 3:56.60 | +0:47.20 | ||
32 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:56.83 | +0:47.43 | |
33 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 3:56.99 | +0:47.59 | ||
34 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 4:00.15 | +0:50.75 | ||
35 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 4:00.85 | +0:51.45 | |
36 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 4:03.77 | +0:54.37 | |
37 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:09.12 | +0:59.72 | |
38 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 4:34.50 | +1:25.10 | |
39 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 4:49.22 | +1:39.82 | ||
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 3:04.21 | --- | ||
2 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 3:08.05 | +0:03.84 | |
3 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 3:09.91 | +0:05.70 | ||
4 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 3:11.70 | +0:07.49 | |
5 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 3:12.03 | +0:07.82 | |
6 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 3:13.32 | +0:09.11 | |
7 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 3:13.60 | +0:09.39 | |
8 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 3:18.60 | +0:14.39 | |
9 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 3:20.55 | +0:16.34 | |
10 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 3:21.95 | +0:17.74 | |
11 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 3:28.48 | +0:24.27 | ||
12 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 3:34.00 | +0:29.79 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 3:00.65 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 3:13.02 | +0:12.37 | ||
3 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:16.85 | +0:16.20 | |
4 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 3:21.25 | +0:20.60 | ||
5 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:26.42 | +0:25.77 | |
6 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:34.37 | +0:33.72 | |
7 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:36.60 | +0:35.95 | |
8 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:41.55 | +0:40.90 | |
9 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 3:54.23 | +0:53.58 | ||
10 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 4:00.55 | +0:59.90 | |
11 | 161 | WALTER, GABRIEL | 4:17.65 | +1:17.00 | ||
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 3:37.57 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 3:29.68 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 3:30.70 | +0:01.02 | |
3 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 3:35.32 | +0:05.64 | |
4 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:37.46 | +0:07.78 | |
5 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 3:47.93 | +0:18.25 | ||
6 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 3:49.22 | +0:19.54 | |
7 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 3:49.32 | +0:19.64 | |
8 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 3:53.01 | +0:23.33 | ||
9 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 4:06.90 | +0:37.22 | ||
Stage 3 总成绩 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 12:19.19 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 13:36.33 | +1:17.14 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 10:18.48 | --- | ||
2 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 10:27.26 | +0:08.78 | |
3 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 10:48.70 | +0:30.22 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 11:50.37 | +1:31.89 | |
5 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 12:36.53 | +2:18.05 | ||
6 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 13:27.47 | +3:08.99 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 11:10.23 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 14:56.09 | +3:45.86 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 8:39.22 | --- | |
2 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 8:51.34 | +0:12.12 | |
3 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 8:52.69 | +0:13.47 | |
4 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 8:54.58 | +0:15.36 | |
5 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 8:58.56 | +0:19.34 | ||
6 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 8:58.63 | +0:19.41 | |
7 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 9:26.14 | +0:46.92 | |
8 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 9:37.36 | +0:58.14 | |
9 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 9:39.46 | +1:00.24 | |
10 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 9:41.22 | +1:02.00 | |
11 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 9:58.49 | +1:19.27 | |
12 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 10:00.45 | +1:21.23 | |
13 | 164 | WEBER, MATTHIAS | 10:04.23 | +1:25.01 | ||
14 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 10:06.61 | +1:27.39 | ||
15 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 10:15.06 | +1:35.84 | |
16 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 10:21.87 | +1:42.65 | ||
17 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 10:32.34 | +1:53.12 | |
18 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 10:40.85 | +2:01.63 | |
19 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 11:12.11 | +2:32.89 | ||
20 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 11:44.09 | +3:04.87 | ||
21 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 11:49.97 | +3:10.75 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 8:55.29 | --- | ||
2 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 8:56.13 | +0:00.84 | |
3 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 9:04.43 | +0:09.14 | ||
4 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 9:05.79 | +0:10.50 | |
5 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 9:09.01 | +0:13.72 | |
6 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 9:09.04 | +0:13.75 | |
7 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 9:13.96 | +0:18.67 | |
8 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 9:14.21 | +0:18.92 | ||
9 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 9:14.26 | +0:18.97 | |
10 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 9:14.38 | +0:19.09 | |
11 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 9:17.00 | +0:21.71 | ||
12 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 9:17.60 | +0:22.31 | ||
13 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 9:18.46 | +0:23.17 | ||
14 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 9:25.45 | +0:30.16 | ||
15 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 9:26.28 | +0:30.99 | ||
16 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 9:27.06 | +0:31.77 | |
17 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 9:29.45 | +0:34.16 | |
18 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 9:31.28 | +0:35.99 | ||
19 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 9:32.64 | +0:37.35 | |
20 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 9:33.34 | +0:38.05 | |
21 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 9:33.64 | +0:38.35 | ||
22 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 9:39.85 | +0:44.56 | ||
23 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 9:40.17 | +0:44.88 | |
24 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 9:41.43 | +0:46.14 | |
25 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 9:42.92 | +0:47.63 | |
26 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 9:43.25 | +0:47.96 | |
27 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 9:44.02 | +0:48.73 | |
28 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 9:46.13 | +0:50.84 | |
29 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 9:46.14 | +0:50.85 | ||
30 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 9:48.06 | +0:52.77 | |
31 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 9:49.84 | +0:54.55 | ||
32 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 9:51.37 | +0:56.08 | |
33 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 9:51.65 | +0:56.36 | ||
34 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 9:52.85 | +0:57.56 | |
35 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 9:53.15 | +0:57.86 | ||
36 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 9:53.28 | +0:57.99 | |
37 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 9:56.12 | +1:00.83 | |
38 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 9:56.14 | +1:00.85 | ||
39 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 9:56.98 | +1:01.69 | |
40 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 9:59.15 | +1:03.86 | ||
41 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 9:59.92 | +1:04.63 | ||
42 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 10:01.86 | +1:06.57 | |
43 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 10:06.55 | +1:11.26 | |
44 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 10:07.24 | +1:11.95 | ||
45 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 10:10.34 | +1:15.05 | ||
46 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 10:12.45 | +1:17.16 | ||
47 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 10:16.16 | +1:20.87 | ||
48 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 10:21.37 | +1:26.08 | |
49 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 10:26.79 | +1:31.50 | ||
50 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 10:29.30 | +1:34.01 | ||
51 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 10:29.59 | +1:34.30 | |
52 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 10:33.32 | +1:38.03 | ||
53 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 10:40.03 | +1:44.74 | ||
54 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 10:43.46 | +1:48.17 | |
55 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 10:45.41 | +1:50.12 | |
56 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 10:51.88 | +1:56.59 | ||
57 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 10:55.13 | +1:59.84 | ||
58 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 10:56.07 | +2:00.78 | |
59 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 11:02.05 | +2:06.76 | ||
60 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 11:09.41 | +2:14.12 | ||
61 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 11:23.27 | +2:27.98 | ||
62 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 11:24.42 | +2:29.13 | ||
63 | 18 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 11:24.82 | +2:29.53 | ||
64 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 11:30.44 | +2:35.15 | ||
65 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 11:31.67 | +2:36.38 | |
66 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 11:34.42 | +2:39.13 | ||
67 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 11:40.02 | +2:44.73 | |
68 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 11:40.21 | +2:44.92 | ||
69 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 11:50.35 | +2:55.06 | ||
70 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 11:54.93 | +2:59.64 | ||
71 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 11:57.55 | +3:02.26 | |
72 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 13:10.29 | +4:15.00 | ||
73 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 14:35.16 | +5:39.87 | ||
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 9:15.14 | --- | |
2 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 9:21.50 | +0:06.36 | |
3 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 9:28.08 | +0:12.94 | |
4 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 9:33.92 | +0:18.78 | |
5 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 9:34.75 | +0:19.61 | |
6 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 9:35.39 | +0:20.25 | |
7 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 9:41.46 | +0:26.32 | |
8 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 9:43.18 | +0:28.04 | |
9 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 9:44.05 | +0:28.91 | |
10 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 9:45.46 | +0:30.32 | |
11 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 9:47.84 | +0:32.70 | |
12 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 9:48.78 | +0:33.64 | |
13 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 10:10.54 | +0:55.40 | ||
14 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 10:18.16 | +1:03.02 | |
15 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 10:22.36 | +1:07.22 | |
16 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 10:22.73 | +1:07.59 | |
17 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 10:24.58 | +1:09.44 | |
18 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 10:25.40 | +1:10.26 | |
19 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 10:32.64 | +1:17.50 | ||
20 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 10:32.66 | +1:17.52 | |
21 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 10:41.57 | +1:26.43 | |
22 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 10:45.07 | +1:29.93 | |
23 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 10:57.01 | +1:41.87 | |
24 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 10:58.22 | +1:43.08 | |
25 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 11:00.73 | +1:45.59 | |
26 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 11:04.63 | +1:49.49 | |
27 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 11:06.71 | +1:51.57 | |
28 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 11:21.47 | +2:06.33 | |
29 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 11:22.31 | +2:07.17 | |
30 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 11:31.09 | +2:15.95 | ||
31 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 11:39.05 | +2:23.91 | |
32 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 11:41.87 | +2:26.73 | ||
33 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 11:44.21 | +2:29.07 | ||
34 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 11:58.66 | +2:43.52 | ||
35 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 12:02.96 | +2:47.82 | ||
36 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 12:08.74 | +2:53.60 | |
37 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 12:15.99 | +3:00.85 | |
38 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 14:01.89 | +4:46.75 | |
39 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 14:22.97 | +5:07.83 | ||
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 9:01.44 | --- | ||
2 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 9:03.54 | +0:02.10 | |
3 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 9:07.81 | +0:06.37 | |
4 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 9:13.11 | +0:11.67 | |
5 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 9:21.05 | +0:19.61 | |
6 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 9:22.10 | +0:20.66 | ||
7 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 9:25.13 | +0:23.69 | |
8 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 9:42.88 | +0:41.44 | |
9 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 9:45.34 | +0:43.90 | |
10 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 9:47.16 | +0:45.72 | |
11 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 10:06.33 | +1:04.89 | ||
12 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 10:29.68 | +1:28.24 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 8:38.05 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 9:11.47 | +0:33.42 | ||
3 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:49.50 | +1:11.45 | |
4 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 9:54.15 | +1:16.10 | ||
5 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 10:03.61 | +1:25.56 | |
6 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 10:29.61 | +1:51.56 | |
7 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 10:33.92 | +1:55.87 | |
8 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 10:45.64 | +2:07.59 | |
9 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 11:24.20 | +2:46.15 | ||
10 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 11:48.26 | +3:10.21 | |
11 | 161 | WALTER, GABRIEL | 12:35.83 | +3:57.78 | ||
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 10:18.04 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 10:08.40 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 10:11.98 | +0:03.58 | |
3 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 10:24.25 | +0:15.85 | |
4 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 10:26.04 | +0:17.64 | |
5 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 10:42.02 | +0:33.62 | |
6 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 10:46.63 | +0:38.23 | |
7 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 11:08.53 | +1:00.13 | ||
8 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 11:27.69 | +1:19.29 | ||
9 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 11:54.70 | +1:46.30 | ||
Stage 4 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 2:33.47 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 2:43.59 | +0:10.12 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 1:48.49 | --- | ||
2 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 1:53.88 | +0:05.39 | |
3 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 2:00.35 | +0:11.86 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:15.30 | +0:26.81 | |
5 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 2:52.63 | +1:04.14 | ||
6 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 2:53.40 | +1:04.91 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 2:07.27 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 3:34.81 | +1:27.54 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 1:30.05 | --- | |
2 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:31.85 | +0:01.80 | |
3 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 1:32.35 | +0:02.30 | ||
4 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 1:34.52 | +0:04.47 | |
5 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 1:35.87 | +0:05.82 | |
6 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 1:37.18 | +0:07.13 | |
7 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 1:37.50 | +0:07.45 | |
8 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 1:39.63 | +0:09.58 | |
9 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 1:40.95 | +0:10.90 | |
10 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 1:43.55 | +0:13.50 | |
11 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 1:43.57 | +0:13.52 | |
12 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 1:45.42 | +0:15.37 | |
13 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 1:46.55 | +0:16.50 | ||
14 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 1:47.97 | +0:17.92 | |
15 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 1:51.49 | +0:21.44 | ||
16 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 1:53.38 | +0:23.33 | |
17 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 1:53.72 | +0:23.67 | ||
18 | 164 | WEBER, MATTHIAS | 1:58.20 | +0:28.15 | ||
19 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 2:01.40 | +0:31.35 | |
20 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 2:09.10 | +0:39.05 | |
21 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 2:17.61 | +0:47.56 | ||
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 1:33.10 | --- | |
2 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 1:33.50 | +0:00.40 | ||
3 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 1:34.05 | +0:00.95 | ||
4 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 1:34.43 | +0:01.33 | |
5 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 1:34.86 | +0:01.76 | |
6 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 1:35.23 | +0:02.13 | ||
7 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 1:36.85 | +0:03.75 | ||
8 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 1:36.94 | +0:03.84 | |
9 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 1:37.03 | +0:03.93 | ||
10 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 1:37.23 | +0:04.13 | |
11 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 1:37.41 | +0:04.31 | ||
12 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 1:40.48 | +0:07.38 | ||
13 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 1:40.83 | +0:07.73 | |
14 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 1:40.95 | +0:07.85 | |
15 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 1:40.97 | +0:07.87 | ||
16 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:41.15 | +0:08.05 | |
17 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 1:41.51 | +0:08.41 | |
18 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 1:41.53 | +0:08.43 | ||
19 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 1:42.84 | +0:09.74 | ||
20 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 1:43.26 | +0:10.16 | |
21 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 1:43.68 | +0:10.58 | |
22 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 1:43.73 | +0:10.63 | |
23 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 1:44.82 | +0:11.72 | ||
24 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 1:44.85 | +0:11.75 | |
25 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 1:45.05 | +0:11.95 | ||
26 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 1:45.18 | +0:12.08 | |
27 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:45.22 | +0:12.12 | |
28 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 1:45.84 | +0:12.74 | |
29 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 1:45.87 | +0:12.77 | ||
30 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:46.05 | +0:12.95 | |
31 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 1:46.25 | +0:13.15 | |
32 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 1:46.79 | +0:13.69 | |
33 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 1:47.52 | +0:14.42 | ||
34 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 1:48.17 | +0:15.07 | |
35 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 1:48.62 | +0:15.52 | ||
36 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 1:49.70 | +0:16.60 | ||
37 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 1:49.85 | +0:16.75 | ||
38 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 1:50.17 | +0:17.07 | ||
39 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 1:50.55 | +0:17.45 | ||
40 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 1:51.00 | +0:17.90 | |
41 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 1:51.38 | +0:18.28 | |
42 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 1:51.55 | +0:18.45 | ||
43 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 1:51.65 | +0:18.55 | ||
44 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 1:52.05 | +0:18.95 | |
45 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 1:52.32 | +0:19.22 | |
46 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 1:52.87 | +0:19.77 | ||
47 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 1:52.93 | +0:19.83 | ||
48 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 1:53.02 | +0:19.92 | ||
49 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 1:53.98 | +0:20.88 | |
50 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:54.30 | +0:21.20 | |
51 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 1:55.23 | +0:22.13 | |
52 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 1:55.55 | +0:22.45 | |
53 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 1:56.55 | +0:23.45 | ||
54 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 1:57.41 | +0:24.31 | ||
55 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 1:57.70 | +0:24.60 | ||
56 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 1:59.78 | +0:26.68 | ||
57 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 1:59.82 | +0:26.72 | |
58 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 2:00.60 | +0:27.50 | ||
59 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 2:01.10 | +0:28.00 | ||
60 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 2:02.14 | +0:29.04 | ||
61 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 2:04.50 | +0:31.40 | ||
62 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 2:05.35 | +0:32.25 | ||
63 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 2:07.75 | +0:34.65 | |
64 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 2:09.48 | +0:36.38 | ||
65 | 18 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 2:12.10 | +0:39.00 | ||
66 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 2:14.97 | +0:41.87 | ||
67 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 2:16.60 | +0:43.50 | |
68 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 2:16.78 | +0:43.68 | ||
69 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:18.77 | +0:45.67 | |
70 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 2:21.11 | +0:48.01 | ||
71 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 2:27.65 | +0:54.55 | ||
72 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 2:28.56 | +0:55.46 | |
73 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 2:41.90 | +1:08.80 | ||
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:38.25 | --- | |
2 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 1:38.93 | +0:00.68 | |
3 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 1:42.08 | +0:03.83 | |
4 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 1:42.20 | +0:03.95 | |
5 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 1:42.36 | +0:04.11 | |
6 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 1:43.67 | +0:05.42 | |
7 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 1:43.85 | +0:05.60 | |
8 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 1:46.57 | +0:08.32 | |
9 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 1:46.95 | +0:08.70 | |
10 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 1:47.60 | +0:09.35 | |
11 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 1:47.67 | +0:09.42 | |
12 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 1:48.33 | +0:10.08 | ||
13 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 1:50.05 | +0:11.80 | |
14 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 1:52.50 | +0:14.25 | |
15 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 1:53.30 | +0:15.05 | |
16 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 1:54.10 | +0:15.85 | |
17 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 1:56.97 | +0:18.72 | |
18 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 1:57.23 | +0:18.98 | |
19 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 1:57.57 | +0:19.32 | |
20 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:00.50 | +0:22.25 | |
21 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 2:01.73 | +0:23.48 | ||
22 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 2:02.36 | +0:24.11 | |
23 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 2:02.77 | +0:24.52 | |
24 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 2:08.75 | +0:30.50 | |
25 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 2:08.79 | +0:30.54 | |
26 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 2:09.07 | +0:30.82 | |
27 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 2:09.45 | +0:31.20 | |
28 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 2:09.61 | +0:31.36 | |
29 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:11.77 | +0:33.52 | |
30 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 2:13.16 | +0:34.91 | ||
31 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 2:15.10 | +0:36.85 | ||
32 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 2:15.14 | +0:36.89 | |
33 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 2:16.39 | +0:38.14 | ||
34 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 2:20.90 | +0:42.65 | ||
35 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 2:23.45 | +0:45.20 | ||
36 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:23.49 | +0:45.24 | |
37 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:28.52 | +0:50.27 | |
38 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 2:50.21 | +1:11.96 | ||
39 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 3:20.30 | +1:42.05 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 1:35.66 | --- | |
2 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 1:35.76 | +0:00.10 | ||
3 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 1:35.90 | +0:00.24 | ||
4 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 1:37.05 | +0:01.39 | |
5 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 1:39.50 | +0:03.84 | |
6 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 1:40.88 | +0:05.22 | |
7 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 1:42.10 | +0:06.44 | |
8 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 1:42.57 | +0:06.91 | |
9 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 1:44.95 | +0:09.29 | |
10 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 1:48.71 | +0:13.05 | ||
11 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 1:50.95 | +0:15.29 | |
12 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 2:06.27 | +0:30.61 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 1:30.75 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 1:34.93 | +0:04.18 | ||
3 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:44.15 | +0:13.40 | |
4 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 1:53.45 | +0:22.70 | |
5 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 1:53.85 | +0:23.10 | |
6 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 1:54.45 | +0:23.70 | ||
7 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 1:56.28 | +0:25.53 | |
8 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:00.55 | +0:29.80 | |
9 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 2:12.65 | +0:41.90 | ||
10 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 2:15.42 | +0:44.67 | |
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 1:57.03 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 1:47.57 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 1:47.93 | +0:00.36 | |
3 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 1:51.85 | +0:04.28 | |
4 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 1:53.33 | +0:05.76 | |
5 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:53.92 | +0:06.35 | |
6 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 2:00.77 | +0:13.20 | |
7 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 2:08.83 | +0:21.26 | ||
8 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 2:12.93 | +0:25.36 | ||
9 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 2:43.53 | +0:55.96 | ||
Stage 4 总成绩 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 14:52.66 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 16:19.92 | +1:27.26 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 12:06.97 | --- | ||
2 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 12:21.14 | +0:14.17 | |
3 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 12:49.05 | +0:42.08 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 14:05.67 | +1:58.70 | |
5 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 15:29.16 | +3:22.19 | ||
6 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 16:20.87 | +4:13.90 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 13:17.50 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 18:30.90 | +5:13.40 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 10:09.27 | --- | |
2 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 10:24.54 | +0:15.27 | |
3 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 10:25.86 | +0:16.59 | |
4 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 10:30.91 | +0:21.64 | ||
5 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 10:31.76 | +0:22.49 | |
6 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 10:34.50 | +0:25.23 | |
7 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 11:09.71 | +1:00.44 | |
8 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 11:16.96 | +1:07.69 | |
9 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 11:20.85 | +1:11.58 | |
10 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 11:20.91 | +1:11.64 | |
11 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 11:43.91 | +1:34.64 | |
12 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 11:48.42 | +1:39.15 | |
13 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 11:53.16 | +1:43.89 | ||
14 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 11:56.01 | +1:46.74 | |
15 | 164 | WEBER, MATTHIAS | 12:02.43 | +1:53.16 | ||
16 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 12:13.36 | +2:04.09 | ||
17 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 12:33.74 | +2:24.47 | |
18 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 12:34.23 | +2:24.96 | |
19 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 13:05.83 | +2:56.56 | ||
20 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 13:59.07 | +3:49.80 | |
21 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 14:01.70 | +3:52.43 | ||
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 10:30.52 | --- | ||
2 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 10:30.56 | +0:00.04 | |
3 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 10:37.93 | +0:07.41 | ||
4 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 10:40.65 | +0:10.13 | |
5 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 10:42.14 | +0:11.62 | |
6 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 10:48.26 | +0:17.74 | ||
7 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 10:49.96 | +0:19.44 | |
8 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 10:50.90 | +0:20.38 | |
9 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 10:51.61 | +0:21.09 | |
10 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 10:54.63 | +0:24.11 | ||
11 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 10:55.09 | +0:24.57 | |
12 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 10:59.84 | +0:29.32 | ||
13 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 10:59.99 | +0:29.47 | ||
14 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 11:02.86 | +0:32.34 | ||
15 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 11:03.13 | +0:32.61 | ||
16 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 11:10.79 | +0:40.27 | |
17 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 11:11.76 | +0:41.24 | ||
18 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 11:14.61 | +0:44.09 | ||
19 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 11:16.60 | +0:46.08 | |
20 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 11:18.89 | +0:48.37 | |
21 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 11:21.32 | +0:50.80 | |
22 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 11:25.00 | +0:54.48 | |
23 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 11:25.53 | +0:55.01 | |
24 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 11:26.65 | +0:56.13 | |
25 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 11:28.43 | +0:57.91 | |
26 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 11:29.70 | +0:59.18 | ||
27 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 11:29.71 | +0:59.19 | |
28 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 11:30.96 | +1:00.44 | ||
29 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 11:30.98 | +1:00.46 | |
30 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 11:31.74 | +1:01.22 | |
31 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 11:37.21 | +1:06.69 | |
32 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 11:39.17 | +1:08.65 | ||
33 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 11:39.33 | +1:08.81 | |
34 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 11:39.54 | +1:09.02 | ||
35 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 11:41.77 | +1:11.25 | ||
36 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 11:44.20 | +1:13.68 | ||
37 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 11:44.90 | +1:14.38 | |
38 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 11:47.50 | +1:16.98 | |
39 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 11:49.07 | +1:18.55 | ||
40 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 11:51.28 | +1:20.76 | |
41 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 11:53.11 | +1:22.59 | ||
42 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 11:55.84 | +1:25.32 | |
43 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 11:57.55 | +1:27.03 | |
44 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 12:00.89 | +1:30.37 | ||
45 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 12:01.02 | +1:30.50 | ||
46 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 12:02.62 | +1:32.10 | ||
47 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 12:13.69 | +1:43.17 | |
48 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 12:13.86 | +1:43.34 | ||
49 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 12:17.76 | +1:47.24 | |
50 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 12:20.85 | +1:50.33 | ||
51 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 12:26.19 | +1:55.67 | ||
52 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 12:31.68 | +2:01.16 | ||
53 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 12:32.14 | +2:01.62 | ||
54 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 12:40.64 | +2:10.12 | |
55 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 12:48.43 | +2:17.91 | ||
56 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 12:51.21 | +2:20.69 | |
57 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 12:52.54 | +2:22.02 | ||
58 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 12:55.89 | +2:25.37 | |
59 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 13:04.19 | +2:33.67 | ||
60 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 13:10.01 | +2:39.49 | ||
61 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 13:16.29 | +2:45.77 | ||
62 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 13:33.90 | +3:03.38 | ||
63 | 18 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 13:36.92 | +3:06.40 | ||
64 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 13:50.44 | +3:19.92 | |
65 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 13:55.53 | +3:25.01 | ||
66 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 13:56.62 | +3:26.10 | |
67 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 13:56.99 | +3:26.47 | ||
68 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 14:09.90 | +3:39.38 | ||
69 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 14:12.34 | +3:41.82 | ||
70 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 14:18.00 | +3:47.48 | ||
71 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 14:26.11 | +3:55.59 | |
72 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 15:14.79 | +4:44.27 | ||
73 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 16:34.94 | +6:04.42 | ||
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 10:59.75 | --- | |
2 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 11:02.74 | +0:02.99 | |
3 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 11:07.01 | +0:07.26 | |
4 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 11:17.47 | +0:17.72 | |
5 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 11:17.59 | +0:17.84 | |
6 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 11:18.60 | +0:18.85 | |
7 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 11:23.82 | +0:24.07 | |
8 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 11:25.38 | +0:25.63 | |
9 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 11:31.72 | +0:31.97 | |
10 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 11:32.41 | +0:32.66 | |
11 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 11:34.41 | +0:34.66 | |
12 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 11:46.01 | +0:46.26 | |
13 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 11:58.87 | +0:59.12 | ||
14 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 12:11.46 | +1:11.71 | |
15 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 12:12.78 | +1:13.03 | |
16 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 12:14.86 | +1:15.11 | |
17 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 12:19.50 | +1:19.75 | |
18 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 12:21.55 | +1:21.80 | |
19 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 12:33.16 | +1:33.41 | |
20 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 12:34.37 | +1:34.62 | ||
21 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 12:43.93 | +1:44.18 | |
22 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 12:54.68 | +1:54.93 | |
23 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 12:55.79 | +1:56.04 | |
24 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 12:59.78 | +2:00.03 | |
25 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 13:10.18 | +2:10.43 | |
26 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 13:13.38 | +2:13.63 | |
27 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 13:18.48 | +2:18.73 | |
28 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 13:30.26 | +2:30.51 | |
29 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 13:37.45 | +2:37.70 | |
30 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 13:47.48 | +2:47.73 | ||
31 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 13:48.12 | +2:48.37 | |
32 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 14:02.77 | +3:03.02 | ||
33 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 14:07.66 | +3:07.91 | ||
34 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 14:11.82 | +3:12.07 | ||
35 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 14:18.06 | +3:18.31 | ||
36 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 14:32.23 | +3:32.48 | |
37 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 14:44.51 | +3:44.76 | |
38 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 17:13.18 | +6:13.43 | ||
39 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 17:22.19 | +6:22.44 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 10:37.20 | --- | ||
2 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 10:40.59 | +0:03.39 | |
3 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 10:43.47 | +0:06.27 | |
4 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 10:52.61 | +0:15.41 | |
5 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 10:58.00 | +0:20.80 | ||
6 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 11:03.62 | +0:26.42 | |
7 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 11:07.23 | +0:30.03 | |
8 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 11:26.22 | +0:49.02 | |
9 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 11:27.83 | +0:50.63 | |
10 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 11:38.11 | +1:00.91 | |
11 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 11:55.04 | +1:17.84 | ||
12 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 12:35.95 | +1:58.75 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 10:08.80 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 10:46.40 | +0:37.60 | ||
3 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 11:33.65 | +1:24.85 | |
4 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 11:48.60 | +1:39.80 | ||
5 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 11:59.89 | +1:51.09 | |
6 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 12:23.06 | +2:14.26 | |
7 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 12:34.47 | +2:25.67 | |
8 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 12:39.49 | +2:30.69 | |
9 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 13:36.85 | +3:28.05 | ||
10 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 14:03.68 | +3:54.88 | |
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 12:15.07 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 11:55.97 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 11:59.91 | +0:03.94 | |
3 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 12:17.89 | +0:21.92 | |
4 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 12:18.17 | +0:22.20 | |
5 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 12:35.35 | +0:39.38 | |
6 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 12:47.40 | +0:51.43 | |
7 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 13:21.46 | +1:25.49 | ||
8 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 13:36.52 | +1:40.55 | ||
9 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 14:38.23 | +2:42.26 | ||
Stage 5 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 5:23.29 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 5:50.83 | +0:27.54 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 4:21.96 | --- | ||
2 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 4:29.50 | +0:07.54 | |
3 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 4:30.57 | +0:08.61 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 5:21.83 | +0:59.87 | |
5 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 5:39.67 | +1:17.71 | ||
6 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 5:55.20 | +1:33.24 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 4:47.08 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 6:38.56 | +1:51.48 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 3:28.91 | --- | |
2 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 3:37.96 | +0:09.05 | |
3 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 3:40.98 | +0:12.07 | |
4 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 3:46.05 | +0:17.14 | |
5 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 3:47.61 | +0:18.70 | ||
6 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 3:48.15 | +0:19.24 | |
7 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 3:50.91 | +0:22.00 | |
8 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 3:57.52 | +0:28.61 | |
9 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 4:02.35 | +0:33.44 | |
10 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 4:04.45 | +0:35.54 | |
11 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 4:07.66 | +0:38.75 | |
12 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 4:11.37 | +0:42.46 | |
13 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 4:12.60 | +0:43.69 | ||
14 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 4:21.58 | +0:52.67 | |
15 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 4:27.07 | +0:58.16 | |
16 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 4:35.83 | +1:06.92 | ||
17 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 4:39.05 | +1:10.14 | ||
18 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 4:57.60 | +1:28.69 | |
19 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 5:11.83 | +1:42.92 | |
20 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 6:02.33 | +2:33.42 | ||
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 3:38.90 | --- | |
2 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 3:41.10 | +0:02.20 | |
3 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 3:42.05 | +0:03.15 | |
4 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 3:43.07 | +0:04.17 | ||
5 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 3:44.96 | +0:06.06 | ||
6 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 3:48.15 | +0:09.25 | |
7 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 3:50.12 | +0:11.22 | |
8 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 3:52.73 | +0:13.83 | ||
9 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 3:52.81 | +0:13.91 | ||
10 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 3:54.22 | +0:15.32 | |
11 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 3:54.23 | +0:15.33 | ||
12 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 3:54.95 | +0:16.05 | ||
13 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:55.20 | +0:16.30 | |
14 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 3:57.33 | +0:18.43 | |
15 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 3:58.02 | +0:19.12 | ||
16 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:58.75 | +0:19.85 | |
17 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:58.94 | +0:20.04 | |
18 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 3:59.33 | +0:20.43 | |
19 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 3:59.38 | +0:20.48 | |
20 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 4:00.25 | +0:21.35 | ||
21 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 4:00.40 | +0:21.50 | ||
22 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 4:00.58 | +0:21.68 | |
23 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 4:01.02 | +0:22.12 | ||
24 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 4:01.22 | +0:22.32 | |
25 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 4:02.28 | +0:23.38 | |
26 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 4:02.61 | +0:23.71 | |
27 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 4:03.58 | +0:24.68 | |
28 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 4:08.23 | +0:29.33 | ||
29 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 4:09.22 | +0:30.32 | |
30 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 4:09.23 | +0:30.33 | |
31 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 4:10.08 | +0:31.18 | ||
32 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 4:10.13 | +0:31.23 | ||
33 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 4:10.75 | +0:31.85 | ||
34 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 4:11.00 | +0:32.10 | |
35 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 4:13.60 | +0:34.70 | |
36 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 4:13.88 | +0:34.98 | ||
37 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 4:15.28 | +0:36.38 | ||
38 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 4:15.88 | +0:36.98 | ||
39 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 4:17.21 | +0:38.31 | ||
40 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 4:17.33 | +0:38.43 | ||
41 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 4:17.35 | +0:38.45 | |
42 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 4:19.93 | +0:41.03 | |
43 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 4:20.11 | +0:41.21 | ||
44 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 4:20.32 | +0:41.42 | |
45 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 4:21.93 | +0:43.03 | ||
46 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 4:22.01 | +0:43.11 | |
47 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 4:23.86 | +0:44.96 | ||
48 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 4:24.14 | +0:45.24 | |
49 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 4:28.13 | +0:49.23 | ||
50 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 4:29.37 | +0:50.47 | ||
51 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 4:30.28 | +0:51.38 | |
52 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 4:31.05 | +0:52.15 | ||
53 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 4:31.22 | +0:52.32 | ||
54 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 4:31.60 | +0:52.70 | |
55 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 4:35.60 | +0:56.70 | ||
56 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 4:36.25 | +0:57.35 | ||
57 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 4:41.26 | +1:02.36 | ||
58 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 4:43.07 | +1:04.17 | ||
59 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 4:45.62 | +1:06.72 | ||
60 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 4:47.53 | +1:08.63 | |
61 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 4:56.13 | +1:17.23 | ||
62 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 4:56.15 | +1:17.25 | |
62 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 4:56.15 | +1:17.25 | ||
64 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 4:58.31 | +1:19.41 | ||
65 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 4:59.35 | +1:20.45 | |
66 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 4:59.95 | +1:21.05 | ||
67 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 5:01.45 | +1:22.55 | ||
68 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 5:08.55 | +1:29.65 | ||
69 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 5:13.85 | +1:34.95 | ||
70 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 5:24.73 | +1:45.83 | ||
71 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 5:40.82 | +2:01.92 | |
72 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 5:48.92 | +2:10.02 | |
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 3:50.84 | --- | |
2 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 3:53.78 | +0:02.94 | |
3 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:53.92 | +0:03.08 | |
4 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 4:02.46 | +0:11.62 | |
5 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 4:02.68 | +0:11.84 | |
6 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 4:03.15 | +0:12.31 | |
7 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 4:04.50 | +0:13.66 | |
8 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 4:06.40 | +0:15.56 | |
9 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 4:07.20 | +0:16.36 | |
10 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:07.36 | +0:16.52 | |
11 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 4:09.38 | +0:18.54 | |
12 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 4:12.25 | +0:21.41 | |
13 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 4:15.16 | +0:24.32 | ||
14 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 4:21.20 | +0:30.36 | |
15 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 4:25.82 | +0:34.98 | |
16 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 4:25.92 | +0:35.08 | |
17 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:28.60 | +0:37.76 | |
18 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 4:31.10 | +0:40.26 | |
19 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 4:32.21 | +0:41.37 | ||
20 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 4:33.88 | +0:43.04 | |
21 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 4:37.27 | +0:46.43 | |
22 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 4:37.32 | +0:46.48 | |
23 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 4:38.53 | +0:47.69 | |
24 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 4:48.97 | +0:58.13 | |
25 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 4:49.49 | +0:58.65 | |
26 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 4:52.35 | +1:01.51 | |
27 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:58.85 | +1:08.01 | |
28 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 4:59.55 | +1:08.71 | |
29 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 5:00.29 | +1:09.45 | |
30 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 5:01.90 | +1:11.06 | ||
31 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 5:03.07 | +1:12.23 | |
32 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 5:07.20 | +1:16.36 | |
33 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 5:09.95 | +1:19.11 | ||
34 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 5:14.13 | +1:23.29 | ||
35 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 5:15.15 | +1:24.31 | ||
36 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 5:18.62 | +1:27.78 | |
37 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 5:25.00 | +1:34.16 | ||
38 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 6:10.52 | +2:19.68 | ||
39 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 6:41.86 | +2:51.02 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 3:44.78 | --- | ||
2 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 3:45.15 | +0:00.37 | ||
3 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 3:47.92 | +0:03.14 | |
4 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 3:51.83 | +0:07.05 | |
5 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 3:57.05 | +0:12.27 | |
6 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 3:57.45 | +0:12.67 | |
7 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 4:04.90 | +0:20.12 | |
8 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 4:07.37 | +0:22.59 | |
9 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 4:08.95 | +0:24.17 | |
10 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 4:17.14 | +0:32.36 | |
11 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 4:29.84 | +0:45.06 | ||
12 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 4:31.85 | +0:47.07 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 3:31.64 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 3:46.53 | +0:14.89 | ||
3 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 4:08.72 | +0:37.08 | ||
4 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:09.53 | +0:37.89 | |
5 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:16.40 | +0:44.76 | |
6 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:16.71 | +0:45.07 | |
7 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:28.02 | +0:56.38 | |
8 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:29.42 | +0:57.78 | |
9 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 4:47.94 | +1:16.30 | ||
10 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 5:04.55 | +1:32.91 | |
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 4:23.85 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 4:14.07 | --- | |
2 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:16.58 | +0:02.51 | |
3 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 4:21.12 | +0:07.05 | |
4 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 4:23.13 | +0:09.06 | |
5 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 4:35.76 | +0:21.69 | |
6 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 4:39.02 | +0:24.95 | |
7 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 4:45.60 | +0:31.53 | ||
8 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 4:49.29 | +0:35.22 | ||
9 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 5:17.53 | +1:03.46 |