Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 5:21,98 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 6:00,67 | +0:38,69 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 4:36,78 | --- | |
2 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 4:43,60 | +0:06,82 | ||
3 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 4:53,57 | +0:16,79 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 5:11,46 | +0:34,68 | |
5 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 5:24,53 | +0:47,75 | ||
6 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 6:07,45 | +1:30,67 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 4:57,12 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 6:40,23 | +1:43,11 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 3:51,37 | --- | |
2 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 3:57,03 | +0:05,66 | |
3 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 3:57,27 | +0:05,90 | |
4 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 3:59,90 | +0:08,53 | |
5 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 4:00,12 | +0:08,75 | ||
6 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 4:00,96 | +0:09,59 | |
7 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 4:14,09 | +0:22,72 | |
8 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 4:14,47 | +0:23,10 | |
9 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 4:14,82 | +0:23,45 | |
10 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 4:15,74 | +0:24,37 | |
11 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 4:24,21 | +0:32,84 | ||
12 | 186 | DEGEL, MARCUS | 4:26,28 | +0:34,91 | ||
13 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 4:26,57 | +0:35,20 | |
14 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 4:27,02 | +0:35,65 | |
15 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 4:29,30 | +0:37,93 | |
16 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 4:34,38 | +0:43,01 | ||
17 | 164 | WEBER, MATTHIAS | 4:34,90 | +0:43,53 | ||
18 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 4:41,08 | +0:49,71 | |
19 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 4:47,04 | +0:55,67 | |
20 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 5:00,32 | +1:08,95 | ||
21 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 5:17,46 | +1:26,09 | ||
22 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 5:20,15 | +1:28,78 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 3:57,01 | --- | ||
2 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 3:57,96 | +0:00,95 | |
3 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 4:00,05 | +0:03,04 | |
4 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 4:03,68 | +0:06,67 | |
5 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 4:03,75 | +0:06,74 | |
6 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 4:04,19 | +0:07,18 | |
7 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 4:04,32 | +0:07,31 | |
8 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 4:04,50 | +0:07,49 | ||
9 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 4:06,48 | +0:09,47 | ||
10 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 4:08,52 | +0:11,51 | ||
11 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 4:09,91 | +0:12,90 | |
12 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 4:10,08 | +0:13,07 | ||
13 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 4:11,52 | +0:14,51 | ||
14 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 4:13,09 | +0:16,08 | |
15 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 4:14,42 | +0:17,41 | ||
16 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 4:14,57 | +0:17,56 | |
17 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 4:16,29 | +0:19,28 | |
18 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 4:16,33 | +0:19,32 | ||
19 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 4:16,85 | +0:19,84 | ||
20 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 4:16,87 | +0:19,86 | |
21 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 4:17,63 | +0:20,62 | |
22 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 4:18,40 | +0:21,39 | ||
23 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:19,40 | +0:22,39 | |
24 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 4:19,99 | +0:22,98 | |
25 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 4:21,05 | +0:24,04 | ||
26 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 4:21,62 | +0:24,61 | |
27 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 4:21,63 | +0:24,62 | |
28 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 4:22,40 | +0:25,39 | |
29 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 4:22,97 | +0:25,96 | |
30 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 4:23,12 | +0:26,11 | |
31 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 4:23,72 | +0:26,71 | ||
32 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 4:24,44 | +0:27,43 | ||
33 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 4:24,65 | +0:27,64 | |
34 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 4:24,80 | +0:27,79 | |
35 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 4:25,15 | +0:28,14 | ||
36 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 4:25,17 | +0:28,16 | ||
37 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 4:26,21 | +0:29,20 | ||
38 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 4:27,62 | +0:30,61 | ||
39 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 4:27,85 | +0:30,84 | ||
40 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 4:29,28 | +0:32,27 | |
41 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 4:29,43 | +0:32,42 | |
42 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 4:30,90 | +0:33,89 | ||
43 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 4:31,37 | +0:34,36 | ||
44 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 4:31,92 | +0:34,91 | |
45 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 4:32,52 | +0:35,51 | |
46 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 4:33,62 | +0:36,61 | ||
47 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 4:33,63 | +0:36,62 | ||
48 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 4:33,88 | +0:36,87 | ||
49 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 4:34,20 | +0:37,19 | |
50 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 4:34,45 | +0:37,44 | |
51 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 4:34,82 | +0:37,81 | ||
52 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 4:35,83 | +0:38,82 | ||
53 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 4:36,60 | +0:39,59 | ||
54 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 4:40,85 | +0:43,84 | |
55 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 4:42,12 | +0:45,11 | ||
56 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 4:42,28 | +0:45,27 | ||
57 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 4:45,28 | +0:48,27 | ||
58 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 4:48,37 | +0:51,36 | ||
59 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 4:51,53 | +0:54,52 | ||
60 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 4:53,67 | +0:56,66 | |
61 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 4:53,88 | +0:56,87 | ||
62 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 4:55,79 | +0:58,78 | ||
63 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 4:58,85 | +1:01,84 | |
64 | 18 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 5:00,90 | +1:03,89 | ||
65 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 5:02,70 | +1:05,69 | ||
66 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 5:03,09 | +1:06,08 | |
67 | 167 | WIEBEL, FELIX | Uphill Allstars | 5:03,28 | +1:06,27 | |
68 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 5:05,60 | +1:08,59 | ||
69 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 5:05,70 | +1:08,69 | |
70 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 5:06,95 | +1:09,94 | ||
71 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 5:07,60 | +1:10,59 | ||
72 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 5:07,63 | +1:10,62 | ||
73 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 5:08,60 | +1:11,59 | |
74 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 5:18,31 | +1:21,30 | ||
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 4:07,16 | --- | |
2 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:10,17 | +0:03,01 | |
3 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 4:12,90 | +0:05,74 | |
4 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 4:14,95 | +0:07,79 | |
5 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 4:18,68 | +0:11,52 | |
6 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:18,78 | +0:11,62 | |
7 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 4:19,16 | +0:12,00 | |
8 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 4:19,26 | +0:12,10 | |
9 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 4:21,00 | +0:13,84 | |
10 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 4:21,98 | +0:14,82 | |
11 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 4:22,18 | +0:15,02 | |
12 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 4:24,63 | +0:17,47 | |
13 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 4:27,80 | +0:20,64 | |
14 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 4:31,05 | +0:23,89 | ||
15 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 4:32,35 | +0:25,19 | |
16 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 4:33,78 | +0:26,62 | |
17 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 4:36,25 | +0:29,09 | |
18 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 4:36,87 | +0:29,71 | |
19 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 4:39,20 | +0:32,04 | ||
20 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:42,37 | +0:35,21 | |
21 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 4:42,75 | +0:35,59 | |
22 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 4:44,50 | +0:37,34 | |
23 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 4:50,80 | +0:43,64 | |
24 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 4:52,48 | +0:45,32 | |
25 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 4:52,95 | +0:45,79 | |
26 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 4:56,58 | +0:49,42 | |
27 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 5:00,57 | +0:53,41 | |
28 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 5:00,75 | +0:53,59 | |
29 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 5:02,88 | +0:55,72 | |
30 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 5:04,64 | +0:57,48 | ||
31 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 5:09,25 | +1:02,09 | |
32 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 5:10,05 | +1:02,89 | |
33 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 5:15,31 | +1:08,15 | ||
34 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 5:17,52 | +1:10,36 | ||
35 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 5:18,88 | +1:11,72 | |
36 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 5:21,77 | +1:14,61 | ||
37 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 5:21,89 | +1:14,73 | ||
38 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 5:24,15 | +1:16,99 | ||
39 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 6:10,57 | +2:03,41 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 4:02,66 | --- | |
2 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 4:04,06 | +0:01,40 | |
3 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 4:04,50 | +0:01,84 | ||
4 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 4:07,09 | +0:04,43 | |
5 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 4:11,25 | +0:08,59 | |
6 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 4:16,01 | +0:13,35 | |
7 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 4:18,18 | +0:15,52 | ||
8 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 4:19,83 | +0:17,17 | |
9 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 4:22,03 | +0:19,37 | |
10 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 4:22,14 | +0:19,48 | |
11 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 4:28,82 | +0:26,16 | ||
12 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 4:38,53 | +0:35,87 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 3:49,80 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 4:06,40 | +0:16,60 | ||
3 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 4:24,05 | +0:34,25 | ||
4 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:27,57 | +0:37,77 | |
5 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:28,82 | +0:39,02 | |
6 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:37,69 | +0:47,89 | |
7 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:43,00 | +0:53,20 | |
8 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 4:57,37 | +1:07,57 | ||
9 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:57,62 | +1:07,82 | |
10 | 161 | WALTER, GABRIEL | 5:09,60 | +1:19,80 | ||
11 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 5:09,93 | +1:20,13 | |
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 4:31,27 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 4:33,80 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 4:34,88 | +0:01,08 | |
3 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:39,75 | +0:05,95 | |
4 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 4:42,21 | +0:08,41 | |
5 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 4:43,05 | +0:09,25 | |
6 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 4:44,20 | +0:10,40 | ||
7 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 4:45,43 | +0:11,63 | |
8 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 4:51,68 | +0:17,88 | ||
9 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 5:06,15 | +0:32,35 | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 2:52,23 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 3:03,11 | +0:10,88 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 2:10,15 | --- | ||
2 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:13,83 | +0:03,68 | |
3 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 2:14,68 | +0:04,53 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:30,83 | +0:20,68 | |
5 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 2:53,51 | +0:43,36 | ||
6 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 3:05,87 | +0:55,72 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 2:22,13 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 3:35,90 | +1:13,77 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 1:46,25 | --- | |
2 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:48,67 | +0:02,42 | |
3 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 1:50,62 | +0:04,37 | |
4 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 1:51,68 | +0:05,43 | |
5 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 1:52,80 | +0:06,55 | |
6 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 1:52,92 | +0:06,67 | ||
7 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 1:57,85 | +0:11,60 | |
8 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 1:59,49 | +0:13,24 | |
9 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 1:59,55 | +0:13,30 | |
10 | 164 | WEBER, MATTHIAS | 2:01,83 | +0:15,58 | ||
11 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 2:07,38 | +0:21,13 | |
12 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 2:08,55 | +0:22,30 | ||
13 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 2:09,22 | +0:22,97 | |
14 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 2:09,58 | +0:23,33 | |
15 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 2:09,79 | +0:23,54 | |
16 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 2:14,50 | +0:28,25 | ||
17 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 2:16,88 | +0:30,63 | ||
18 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 2:23,65 | +0:37,40 | |
19 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 2:33,69 | +0:47,44 | |
20 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 2:34,69 | +0:48,44 | |
21 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 2:35,07 | +0:48,82 | ||
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 1:46,97 | --- | |
2 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 1:50,15 | +0:03,18 | |
3 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 1:50,36 | +0:03,39 | ||
4 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 1:51,43 | +0:04,46 | |
5 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 1:51,71 | +0:04,74 | |
6 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 1:53,45 | +0:06,48 | |
7 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 1:54,03 | +0:07,06 | ||
8 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 1:55,30 | +0:08,33 | ||
8 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 1:55,30 | +0:08,33 | ||
10 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 1:55,38 | +0:08,41 | ||
11 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 1:55,78 | +0:08,81 | |
12 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 1:57,13 | +0:10,16 | |
13 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 1:57,45 | +0:10,48 | ||
14 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 1:57,54 | +0:10,57 | |
15 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 1:57,90 | +0:10,93 | |
16 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 1:57,95 | +0:10,98 | ||
17 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 1:58,50 | +0:11,53 | |
18 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 1:58,65 | +0:11,68 | ||
19 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 1:58,98 | +0:12,01 | ||
20 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 1:59,44 | +0:12,47 | ||
21 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 2:00,00 | +0:13,03 | |
22 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 2:00,33 | +0:13,36 | |
23 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 2:00,85 | +0:13,88 | |
24 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:00,89 | +0:13,92 | |
25 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 2:00,93 | +0:13,96 | |
26 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 2:01,09 | +0:14,12 | ||
27 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 2:02,93 | +0:15,96 | ||
28 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:02,97 | +0:16,00 | |
29 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 2:03,00 | +0:16,03 | |
30 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 2:03,13 | +0:16,16 | |
31 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 2:03,40 | +0:16,43 | ||
32 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 2:03,60 | +0:16,63 | ||
33 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 2:03,84 | +0:16,87 | |
34 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 2:03,92 | +0:16,95 | ||
35 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 2:04,00 | +0:17,03 | ||
36 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 2:04,60 | +0:17,63 | ||
36 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 2:04,60 | +0:17,63 | |
38 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 2:05,10 | +0:18,13 | ||
39 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:05,33 | +0:18,36 | |
40 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 2:06,38 | +0:19,41 | |
41 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:06,90 | +0:19,93 | |
42 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 2:07,35 | +0:20,38 | ||
43 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 2:07,73 | +0:20,76 | |
43 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:07,73 | +0:20,76 | |
45 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 2:08,30 | +0:21,33 | ||
46 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:08,43 | +0:21,46 | |
47 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 2:08,68 | +0:21,71 | ||
48 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 2:10,13 | +0:23,16 | ||
49 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 2:10,67 | +0:23,70 | |
50 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 2:10,82 | +0:23,85 | |
51 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 2:15,03 | +0:28,06 | ||
52 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 2:16,92 | +0:29,95 | ||
53 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 2:17,29 | +0:30,32 | ||
54 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 2:17,30 | +0:30,33 | ||
55 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 2:18,43 | +0:31,46 | |
56 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 2:18,58 | +0:31,61 | ||
57 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 2:21,20 | +0:34,23 | ||
58 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 2:21,35 | +0:34,38 | ||
59 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 2:21,80 | +0:34,83 | ||
60 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 2:25,82 | +0:38,85 | ||
61 | 18 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 2:27,82 | +0:40,85 | ||
62 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 2:29,57 | +0:42,60 | ||
63 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 2:31,53 | +0:44,56 | ||
64 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 2:33,37 | +0:46,40 | ||
65 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:33,63 | +0:46,66 | |
66 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 2:33,65 | +0:46,68 | ||
67 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 2:34,78 | +0:47,81 | ||
68 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 2:37,85 | +0:50,88 | |
69 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 2:38,17 | +0:51,20 | |
70 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 2:42,42 | +0:55,45 | ||
71 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 2:52,27 | +1:05,30 | ||
72 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 2:55,62 | +1:08,65 | |
73 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 3:05,47 | +1:18,50 | ||
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 1:54,05 | --- | |
2 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 1:57,32 | +0:03,27 | |
3 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:58,50 | +0:04,45 | |
4 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 1:59,20 | +0:05,15 | |
5 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 1:59,73 | +0:05,68 | |
6 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 2:00,25 | +0:06,20 | |
7 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 2:00,35 | +0:06,30 | |
8 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 2:00,58 | +0:06,53 | |
9 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 2:01,83 | +0:07,78 | |
10 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 2:02,02 | +0:07,97 | |
11 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 2:03,06 | +0:09,01 | |
12 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:06,24 | +0:12,19 | |
13 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 2:06,95 | +0:12,90 | |
14 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 2:09,95 | +0:15,90 | |
15 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 2:10,17 | +0:16,12 | ||
16 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 2:12,16 | +0:18,11 | |
17 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 2:14,30 | +0:20,25 | |
18 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:15,62 | +0:21,57 | |
19 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 2:16,52 | +0:22,47 | |
20 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 2:17,53 | +0:23,48 | |
21 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 2:18,98 | +0:24,93 | ||
22 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 2:19,07 | +0:25,02 | |
23 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 2:20,50 | +0:26,45 | |
24 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 2:25,63 | +0:31,58 | |
25 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:26,70 | +0:32,65 | |
26 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 2:27,33 | +0:33,28 | |
27 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 2:28,75 | +0:34,70 | ||
28 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 2:28,95 | +0:34,90 | |
29 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 2:29,23 | +0:35,18 | |
30 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 2:31,16 | +0:37,11 | |
31 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 2:31,76 | +0:37,71 | |
32 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 2:32,32 | +0:38,27 | ||
33 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 2:37,40 | +0:43,35 | ||
34 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 2:39,90 | +0:45,85 | ||
35 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 2:44,47 | +0:50,42 | ||
36 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:53,03 | +0:58,98 | |
37 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:56,82 | +1:02,77 | |
38 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 3:16,82 | +1:22,77 | |
39 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 4:09,60 | +2:15,55 | ||
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 1:48,40 | --- | |
2 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 1:52,05 | +0:03,65 | |
3 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 1:52,73 | +0:04,33 | ||
4 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 1:54,01 | +0:05,61 | ||
5 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 1:55,80 | +0:07,40 | |
6 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 1:56,85 | +0:08,45 | |
7 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 1:57,77 | +0:09,37 | |
8 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 2:00,30 | +0:11,90 | |
9 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 2:01,25 | +0:12,85 | |
10 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 2:08,73 | +0:20,33 | |
11 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 2:09,03 | +0:20,63 | ||
12 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 2:17,15 | +0:28,75 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 1:47,60 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 1:52,05 | +0:04,45 | ||
3 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:05,08 | +0:17,48 | |
4 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:06,47 | +0:18,87 | |
5 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:08,37 | +0:20,77 | |
6 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 2:08,85 | +0:21,25 | ||
7 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:14,32 | +0:26,72 | |
8 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:17,55 | +0:29,95 | |
9 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 2:32,60 | +0:45,00 | ||
10 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 2:37,78 | +0:50,18 | |
11 | 161 | WALTER, GABRIEL | 3:08,58 | +1:20,98 | ||
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 2:09,20 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 2:04,92 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 2:06,40 | +0:01,48 | |
3 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:07,04 | +0:02,12 | |
4 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 2:08,51 | +0:03,59 | |
5 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 2:09,65 | +0:04,73 | |
6 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 2:11,98 | +0:07,06 | |
7 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 2:31,32 | +0:26,40 | ||
8 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 2:41,65 | +0:36,73 | ||
9 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 2:48,08 | +0:43,16 | ||
Stage 2 Gesamt | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 8:14,21 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 9:03,78 | +0:49,57 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 6:50,61 | --- | |
2 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 6:53,75 | +0:03,14 | ||
3 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 7:08,25 | +0:17,64 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 7:42,29 | +0:51,68 | |
5 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 8:18,04 | +1:27,43 | ||
6 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 9:13,32 | +2:22,71 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 7:19,25 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 10:16,13 | +2:56,88 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 5:37,62 | --- | |
2 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 5:48,57 | +0:10,95 | |
3 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 5:48,95 | +0:11,33 | |
4 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 5:49,83 | +0:12,21 | |
5 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 5:51,58 | +0:13,96 | |
6 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 5:53,04 | +0:15,42 | ||
7 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 6:14,02 | +0:36,40 | |
8 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 6:23,88 | +0:46,26 | |
9 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 6:24,96 | +0:47,34 | |
10 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 6:26,06 | +0:48,44 | |
11 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 6:27,15 | +0:49,53 | |
12 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 6:32,76 | +0:55,14 | ||
13 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 6:34,40 | +0:56,78 | |
14 | 164 | WEBER, MATTHIAS | 6:36,73 | +0:59,11 | ||
15 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 6:48,88 | +1:11,26 | ||
16 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 6:49,51 | +1:11,89 | |
17 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 6:50,66 | +1:13,04 | |
18 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 7:10,69 | +1:33,07 | |
19 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 7:17,20 | +1:39,58 | ||
20 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 7:52,53 | +2:14,91 | ||
21 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 7:53,84 | +2:16,22 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 5:51,04 | --- | ||
2 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 5:51,41 | +0:00,37 | |
3 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 5:55,11 | +0:04,07 | |
4 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 5:55,46 | +0:04,42 | |
5 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 6:00,06 | +0:09,02 | |
6 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 6:00,10 | +0:09,06 | |
7 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 6:01,32 | +0:10,28 | |
8 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 6:01,78 | +0:10,74 | ||
9 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 6:01,88 | +0:10,84 | ||
10 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 6:03,18 | +0:12,14 | |
11 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 6:03,94 | +0:12,90 | ||
12 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 6:06,47 | +0:15,43 | ||
13 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 6:07,53 | +0:16,49 | ||
14 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 6:09,72 | +0:18,68 | ||
15 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 6:09,94 | +0:18,90 | |
16 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 6:13,07 | +0:22,03 | |
17 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 6:13,78 | +0:22,74 | ||
18 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 6:14,02 | +0:22,98 | |
19 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 6:14,19 | +0:23,15 | |
20 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 6:15,31 | +0:24,27 | ||
21 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 6:17,94 | +0:26,90 | ||
22 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:20,29 | +0:29,25 | |
23 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 6:22,40 | +0:31,36 | |
24 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 6:22,96 | +0:31,92 | |
25 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 6:23,25 | +0:32,21 | |
26 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 6:23,83 | +0:32,79 | |
27 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 6:24,63 | +0:33,59 | |
28 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 6:24,86 | +0:33,82 | ||
29 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 6:24,98 | +0:33,94 | |
30 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 6:25,05 | +0:34,01 | ||
31 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 6:26,65 | +0:35,61 | ||
32 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 6:28,04 | +0:37,00 | ||
33 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 6:28,55 | +0:37,51 | ||
34 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 6:29,40 | +0:38,36 | |
35 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 6:29,77 | +0:38,73 | ||
36 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 6:30,02 | +0:38,98 | |
37 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 6:30,05 | +0:39,01 | |
38 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 6:32,40 | +0:41,36 | |
39 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 6:33,37 | +0:42,33 | |
40 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 6:35,92 | +0:44,88 | ||
41 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 6:37,01 | +0:45,97 | |
42 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 6:37,55 | +0:46,51 | ||
43 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 6:38,72 | +0:47,68 | ||
44 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 6:39,65 | +0:48,61 | |
45 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 6:41,50 | +0:50,46 | ||
46 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 6:42,56 | +0:51,52 | ||
47 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 6:42,88 | +0:51,84 | ||
48 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 6:43,18 | +0:52,14 | ||
49 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 6:45,02 | +0:53,98 | |
50 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 6:51,52 | +1:00,48 | |
51 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 6:53,90 | +1:02,86 | ||
52 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 6:56,17 | +1:05,13 | ||
53 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 6:56,39 | +1:05,35 | |
54 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 7:02,57 | +1:11,53 | ||
55 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 7:05,29 | +1:14,25 | ||
56 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 7:05,68 | +1:14,64 | ||
57 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 7:08,10 | +1:17,06 | ||
58 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 7:12,10 | +1:21,06 | |
59 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 7:12,62 | +1:21,58 | |
60 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 7:13,33 | +1:22,29 | ||
61 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 7:15,08 | +1:24,04 | ||
62 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 7:25,53 | +1:34,49 | ||
63 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 7:27,32 | +1:36,28 | ||
64 | 18 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 7:28,72 | +1:37,68 | ||
65 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 7:35,17 | +1:44,13 | ||
66 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 7:39,33 | +1:48,29 | |
67 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 7:40,94 | +1:49,90 | |
68 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 7:41,28 | +1:50,24 | ||
69 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 7:47,59 | +1:56,55 | ||
70 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 7:50,02 | +1:58,98 | ||
71 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 7:51,68 | +2:00,64 | ||
72 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 7:54,97 | +2:03,93 | ||
73 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 8:04,22 | +2:13,18 | |
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 6:04,48 | --- | |
2 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:08,67 | +0:04,19 | |
3 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 6:13,48 | +0:09,00 | |
4 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 6:18,46 | +0:13,98 | |
5 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 6:18,68 | +0:14,20 | |
6 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 6:19,51 | +0:15,03 | |
7 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 6:21,74 | +0:17,26 | |
8 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 6:21,91 | +0:17,43 | |
9 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 6:23,02 | +0:18,54 | |
10 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 6:23,81 | +0:19,33 | |
11 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 6:25,02 | +0:20,54 | |
12 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 6:29,25 | +0:24,77 | |
13 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 6:41,22 | +0:36,74 | ||
14 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 6:44,51 | +0:40,03 | |
15 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 6:49,70 | +0:45,22 | |
16 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 6:52,77 | +0:48,29 | |
17 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 6:54,28 | +0:49,80 | |
18 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 6:54,45 | +0:49,97 | |
19 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 6:55,94 | +0:51,46 | |
20 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:57,99 | +0:53,51 | |
21 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 6:58,18 | +0:53,70 | ||
22 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 6:58,96 | +0:54,48 | |
23 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 7:00,82 | +0:56,34 | |
24 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 7:10,01 | +1:05,53 | |
25 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 7:18,13 | +1:13,65 | |
26 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 7:18,58 | +1:14,10 | |
27 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 7:23,28 | +1:18,80 | |
28 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 7:32,11 | +1:27,63 | |
29 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 7:32,51 | +1:28,03 | |
30 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 7:38,20 | +1:33,72 | |
31 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 7:42,04 | +1:37,56 | ||
32 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 7:44,06 | +1:39,58 | ||
33 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 7:49,84 | +1:45,36 | ||
34 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 8:01,67 | +1:57,19 | ||
35 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 8:06,36 | +2:01,88 | ||
36 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 8:06,87 | +2:02,39 | |
37 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 8:11,91 | +2:07,43 | |
38 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 9:27,39 | +3:22,91 | |
39 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 9:33,75 | +3:29,27 | ||
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 5:55,49 | --- | |
2 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 5:56,11 | +0:00,62 | |
3 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 5:57,23 | +0:01,74 | ||
4 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 5:59,51 | +0:04,02 | |
5 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 6:09,02 | +0:13,53 | |
6 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 6:11,81 | +0:16,32 | |
7 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 6:12,19 | +0:16,70 | ||
8 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 6:22,33 | +0:26,84 | |
9 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 6:23,39 | +0:27,90 | |
10 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 6:28,56 | +0:33,07 | |
11 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 6:37,85 | +0:42,36 | ||
12 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 6:55,68 | +1:00,19 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 5:37,40 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 5:58,45 | +0:21,05 | ||
3 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:32,65 | +0:55,25 | |
4 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 6:32,90 | +0:55,50 | ||
5 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 6:37,19 | +0:59,79 | |
6 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 6:55,24 | +1:17,84 | |
7 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 6:57,32 | +1:19,92 | |
8 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 7:04,09 | +1:26,69 | |
9 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 7:29,97 | +1:52,57 | ||
10 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 7:47,71 | +2:10,31 | |
11 | 161 | WALTER, GABRIEL | 8:18,18 | +2:40,78 | ||
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 6:40,47 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 6:38,72 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 6:41,28 | +0:02,56 | |
3 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:46,79 | +0:08,07 | |
4 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 6:50,72 | +0:12,00 | |
5 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 6:52,70 | +0:13,98 | |
6 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 6:57,41 | +0:18,69 | |
7 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 7:15,52 | +0:36,80 | ||
8 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 7:39,76 | +1:01,04 | ||
9 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 7:47,80 | +1:09,08 | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 4:04,98 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 4:32,55 | +0:27,57 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 3:24,73 | --- | ||
2 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:36,65 | +0:11,92 | |
3 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 3:40,45 | +0:15,72 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 4:08,08 | +0:43,35 | |
5 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 4:14,15 | +0:49,42 | ||
6 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 4:18,49 | +0:53,76 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 3:50,98 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 4:39,96 | +0:48,98 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 3:01,60 | --- | |
2 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 3:02,39 | +0:00,79 | |
3 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 3:04,12 | +0:02,52 | |
4 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 3:04,75 | +0:03,15 | |
5 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 3:05,52 | +0:03,92 | ||
6 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 3:07,05 | +0:05,45 | |
7 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 3:12,12 | +0:10,52 | |
8 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 3:12,40 | +0:10,80 | |
9 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 3:14,07 | +0:12,47 | |
10 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 3:15,58 | +0:13,98 | |
11 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 3:25,55 | +0:23,95 | |
12 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 3:26,05 | +0:24,45 | |
13 | 164 | WEBER, MATTHIAS | 3:27,50 | +0:25,90 | ||
14 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 3:30,16 | +0:28,56 | |
15 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 3:32,43 | +0:30,83 | |
16 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 3:32,99 | +0:31,39 | ||
17 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 3:33,85 | +0:32,25 | ||
18 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 3:41,68 | +0:40,08 | |
19 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 3:51,56 | +0:49,96 | ||
20 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 3:54,91 | +0:53,31 | ||
21 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 3:56,13 | +0:54,53 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 3:02,65 | --- | ||
2 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 3:04,25 | +0:01,60 | ||
3 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 3:04,72 | +0:02,07 | |
4 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 3:05,83 | +0:03,18 | |
5 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 3:09,47 | +0:06,82 | ||
6 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 3:10,68 | +0:08,03 | |
7 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 3:11,13 | +0:08,48 | ||
8 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 3:12,33 | +0:09,68 | ||
9 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 3:12,50 | +0:09,85 | ||
10 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 3:13,06 | +0:10,41 | |
11 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 3:13,58 | +0:10,93 | |
12 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 3:13,90 | +0:11,25 | |
13 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 3:14,16 | +0:11,51 | |
14 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 3:14,52 | +0:11,87 | ||
15 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 3:14,80 | +0:12,15 | ||
16 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 3:15,70 | +0:13,05 | ||
17 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 3:15,73 | +0:13,08 | ||
18 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 3:15,97 | +0:13,32 | ||
19 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 3:16,38 | +0:13,73 | |
20 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 3:17,12 | +0:14,47 | |
21 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 3:18,00 | +0:15,35 | |
22 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:18,47 | +0:15,82 | |
23 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 3:18,62 | +0:15,97 | |
23 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 3:18,62 | +0:15,97 | |
25 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 3:19,15 | +0:16,50 | |
26 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:19,88 | +0:17,23 | |
27 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 3:20,52 | +0:17,87 | |
28 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 3:20,77 | +0:18,12 | |
29 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:20,88 | +0:18,23 | |
30 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 3:21,15 | +0:18,50 | |
31 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 3:21,20 | +0:18,55 | ||
32 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 3:21,28 | +0:18,63 | ||
33 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 3:21,29 | +0:18,64 | ||
34 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 3:21,60 | +0:18,95 | ||
35 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 3:21,88 | +0:19,23 | ||
36 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 3:23,45 | +0:20,80 | |
37 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 3:23,62 | +0:20,97 | ||
38 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 3:24,23 | +0:21,58 | |
39 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:24,85 | +0:22,20 | |
40 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 3:26,10 | +0:23,45 | |
41 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 3:26,50 | +0:23,85 | ||
42 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 3:26,90 | +0:24,25 | |
43 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:26,93 | +0:24,28 | |
44 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 3:27,78 | +0:25,13 | ||
45 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 3:28,10 | +0:25,45 | ||
46 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 3:29,27 | +0:26,62 | ||
47 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 3:30,62 | +0:27,97 | ||
48 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 3:31,32 | +0:28,67 | ||
49 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 3:32,79 | +0:30,14 | |
50 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 3:34,66 | +0:32,01 | ||
51 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 3:35,68 | +0:33,03 | ||
52 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 3:36,35 | +0:33,70 | |
53 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 3:36,52 | +0:33,87 | ||
54 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 3:37,46 | +0:34,81 | ||
55 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 3:38,07 | +0:35,42 | |
56 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 3:39,42 | +0:36,77 | ||
57 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 3:41,80 | +0:39,15 | ||
58 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 3:43,78 | +0:41,13 | ||
59 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 3:43,97 | +0:41,32 | |
60 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 3:44,40 | +0:41,75 | ||
61 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 3:47,07 | +0:44,42 | |
62 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 3:52,34 | +0:49,69 | |
63 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 3:53,33 | +0:50,68 | |
64 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 3:54,33 | +0:51,68 | ||
65 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 3:55,27 | +0:52,62 | ||
66 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 3:55,38 | +0:52,73 | ||
67 | 18 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 3:56,10 | +0:53,45 | ||
68 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 3:57,10 | +0:54,45 | ||
69 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 3:58,93 | +0:56,28 | ||
70 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 3:59,08 | +0:56,43 | |
71 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 4:03,25 | +1:00,60 | ||
72 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 6:05,00 | +3:02,35 | ||
73 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 7:52,28 | +4:49,63 | ||
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 3:09,40 | --- | |
2 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 3:10,66 | +0:01,26 | |
3 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:12,83 | +0:03,43 | |
4 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 3:15,88 | +0:06,48 | |
5 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 3:16,29 | +0:06,89 | |
6 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 3:19,53 | +0:10,13 | |
7 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 3:19,55 | +0:10,15 | |
8 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 3:20,44 | +0:11,04 | |
9 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 3:21,03 | +0:11,63 | |
10 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 3:21,44 | +0:12,04 | |
11 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 3:21,65 | +0:12,25 | |
12 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:22,82 | +0:13,42 | |
13 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 3:23,77 | +0:14,37 | |
14 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 3:28,08 | +0:18,68 | |
15 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 3:29,32 | +0:19,92 | ||
16 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 3:32,63 | +0:23,23 | |
17 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 3:33,65 | +0:24,25 | |
18 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 3:34,46 | +0:25,06 | ||
19 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:34,67 | +0:25,27 | |
20 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 3:34,88 | +0:25,48 | |
21 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 3:42,60 | +0:33,20 | |
22 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 3:43,43 | +0:34,03 | |
23 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 3:44,25 | +0:34,85 | |
24 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 3:45,63 | +0:36,23 | |
25 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 3:46,05 | +0:36,65 | |
26 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 3:47,00 | +0:37,60 | |
27 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 3:48,96 | +0:39,56 | |
28 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 3:49,05 | +0:39,65 | ||
29 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 3:50,20 | +0:40,80 | |
30 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 3:52,03 | +0:42,63 | ||
31 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 3:56,60 | +0:47,20 | ||
32 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:56,83 | +0:47,43 | |
33 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 3:56,99 | +0:47,59 | ||
34 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 4:00,15 | +0:50,75 | ||
35 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 4:00,85 | +0:51,45 | |
36 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 4:03,77 | +0:54,37 | |
37 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:09,12 | +0:59,72 | |
38 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 4:34,50 | +1:25,10 | |
39 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 4:49,22 | +1:39,82 | ||
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 3:04,21 | --- | ||
2 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 3:08,05 | +0:03,84 | |
3 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 3:09,91 | +0:05,70 | ||
4 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 3:11,70 | +0:07,49 | |
5 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 3:12,03 | +0:07,82 | |
6 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 3:13,32 | +0:09,11 | |
7 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 3:13,60 | +0:09,39 | |
8 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 3:18,60 | +0:14,39 | |
9 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 3:20,55 | +0:16,34 | |
10 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 3:21,95 | +0:17,74 | |
11 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 3:28,48 | +0:24,27 | ||
12 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 3:34,00 | +0:29,79 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 3:00,65 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 3:13,02 | +0:12,37 | ||
3 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:16,85 | +0:16,20 | |
4 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 3:21,25 | +0:20,60 | ||
5 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:26,42 | +0:25,77 | |
6 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:34,37 | +0:33,72 | |
7 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:36,60 | +0:35,95 | |
8 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 3:41,55 | +0:40,90 | |
9 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 3:54,23 | +0:53,58 | ||
10 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 4:00,55 | +0:59,90 | |
11 | 161 | WALTER, GABRIEL | 4:17,65 | +1:17,00 | ||
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 3:37,57 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 3:29,68 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 3:30,70 | +0:01,02 | |
3 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 3:35,32 | +0:05,64 | |
4 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:37,46 | +0:07,78 | |
5 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 3:47,93 | +0:18,25 | ||
6 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 3:49,22 | +0:19,54 | |
7 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 3:49,32 | +0:19,64 | |
8 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 3:53,01 | +0:23,33 | ||
9 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 4:06,90 | +0:37,22 | ||
Stage 3 Gesamt | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 12:19,19 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 13:36,33 | +1:17,14 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 10:18,48 | --- | ||
2 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 10:27,26 | +0:08,78 | |
3 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 10:48,70 | +0:30,22 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 11:50,37 | +1:31,89 | |
5 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 12:36,53 | +2:18,05 | ||
6 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 13:27,47 | +3:08,99 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 11:10,23 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 14:56,09 | +3:45,86 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 8:39,22 | --- | |
2 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 8:51,34 | +0:12,12 | |
3 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 8:52,69 | +0:13,47 | |
4 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 8:54,58 | +0:15,36 | |
5 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 8:58,56 | +0:19,34 | ||
6 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 8:58,63 | +0:19,41 | |
7 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 9:26,14 | +0:46,92 | |
8 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 9:37,36 | +0:58,14 | |
9 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 9:39,46 | +1:00,24 | |
10 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 9:41,22 | +1:02,00 | |
11 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 9:58,49 | +1:19,27 | |
12 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 10:00,45 | +1:21,23 | |
13 | 164 | WEBER, MATTHIAS | 10:04,23 | +1:25,01 | ||
14 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 10:06,61 | +1:27,39 | ||
15 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 10:15,06 | +1:35,84 | |
16 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 10:21,87 | +1:42,65 | ||
17 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 10:32,34 | +1:53,12 | |
18 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 10:40,85 | +2:01,63 | |
19 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 11:12,11 | +2:32,89 | ||
20 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 11:44,09 | +3:04,87 | ||
21 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 11:49,97 | +3:10,75 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 8:55,29 | --- | ||
2 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 8:56,13 | +0:00,84 | |
3 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 9:04,43 | +0:09,14 | ||
4 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 9:05,79 | +0:10,50 | |
5 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 9:09,01 | +0:13,72 | |
6 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 9:09,04 | +0:13,75 | |
7 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 9:13,96 | +0:18,67 | |
8 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 9:14,21 | +0:18,92 | ||
9 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 9:14,26 | +0:18,97 | |
10 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 9:14,38 | +0:19,09 | |
11 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 9:17,00 | +0:21,71 | ||
12 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 9:17,60 | +0:22,31 | ||
13 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 9:18,46 | +0:23,17 | ||
14 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 9:25,45 | +0:30,16 | ||
15 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 9:26,28 | +0:30,99 | ||
16 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 9:27,06 | +0:31,77 | |
17 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 9:29,45 | +0:34,16 | |
18 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 9:31,28 | +0:35,99 | ||
19 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 9:32,64 | +0:37,35 | |
20 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 9:33,34 | +0:38,05 | |
21 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 9:33,64 | +0:38,35 | ||
22 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 9:39,85 | +0:44,56 | ||
23 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 9:40,17 | +0:44,88 | |
24 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 9:41,43 | +0:46,14 | |
25 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 9:42,92 | +0:47,63 | |
26 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 9:43,25 | +0:47,96 | |
27 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 9:44,02 | +0:48,73 | |
28 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 9:46,13 | +0:50,84 | |
29 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 9:46,14 | +0:50,85 | ||
30 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 9:48,06 | +0:52,77 | |
31 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 9:49,84 | +0:54,55 | ||
32 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 9:51,37 | +0:56,08 | |
33 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 9:51,65 | +0:56,36 | ||
34 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 9:52,85 | +0:57,56 | |
35 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 9:53,15 | +0:57,86 | ||
36 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 9:53,28 | +0:57,99 | |
37 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 9:56,12 | +1:00,83 | |
38 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 9:56,14 | +1:00,85 | ||
39 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 9:56,98 | +1:01,69 | |
40 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 9:59,15 | +1:03,86 | ||
41 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 9:59,92 | +1:04,63 | ||
42 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 10:01,86 | +1:06,57 | |
43 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 10:06,55 | +1:11,26 | |
44 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 10:07,24 | +1:11,95 | ||
45 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 10:10,34 | +1:15,05 | ||
46 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 10:12,45 | +1:17,16 | ||
47 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 10:16,16 | +1:20,87 | ||
48 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 10:21,37 | +1:26,08 | |
49 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 10:26,79 | +1:31,50 | ||
50 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 10:29,30 | +1:34,01 | ||
51 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 10:29,59 | +1:34,30 | |
52 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 10:33,32 | +1:38,03 | ||
53 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 10:40,03 | +1:44,74 | ||
54 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 10:43,46 | +1:48,17 | |
55 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 10:45,41 | +1:50,12 | |
56 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 10:51,88 | +1:56,59 | ||
57 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 10:55,13 | +1:59,84 | ||
58 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 10:56,07 | +2:00,78 | |
59 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 11:02,05 | +2:06,76 | ||
60 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 11:09,41 | +2:14,12 | ||
61 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 11:23,27 | +2:27,98 | ||
62 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 11:24,42 | +2:29,13 | ||
63 | 18 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 11:24,82 | +2:29,53 | ||
64 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 11:30,44 | +2:35,15 | ||
65 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 11:31,67 | +2:36,38 | |
66 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 11:34,42 | +2:39,13 | ||
67 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 11:40,02 | +2:44,73 | |
68 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 11:40,21 | +2:44,92 | ||
69 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 11:50,35 | +2:55,06 | ||
70 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 11:54,93 | +2:59,64 | ||
71 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 11:57,55 | +3:02,26 | |
72 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 13:10,29 | +4:15,00 | ||
73 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 14:35,16 | +5:39,87 | ||
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 9:15,14 | --- | |
2 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 9:21,50 | +0:06,36 | |
3 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 9:28,08 | +0:12,94 | |
4 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 9:33,92 | +0:18,78 | |
5 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 9:34,75 | +0:19,61 | |
6 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 9:35,39 | +0:20,25 | |
7 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 9:41,46 | +0:26,32 | |
8 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 9:43,18 | +0:28,04 | |
9 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 9:44,05 | +0:28,91 | |
10 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 9:45,46 | +0:30,32 | |
11 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 9:47,84 | +0:32,70 | |
12 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 9:48,78 | +0:33,64 | |
13 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 10:10,54 | +0:55,40 | ||
14 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 10:18,16 | +1:03,02 | |
15 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 10:22,36 | +1:07,22 | |
16 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 10:22,73 | +1:07,59 | |
17 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 10:24,58 | +1:09,44 | |
18 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 10:25,40 | +1:10,26 | |
19 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 10:32,64 | +1:17,50 | ||
20 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 10:32,66 | +1:17,52 | |
21 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 10:41,57 | +1:26,43 | |
22 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 10:45,07 | +1:29,93 | |
23 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 10:57,01 | +1:41,87 | |
24 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 10:58,22 | +1:43,08 | |
25 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 11:00,73 | +1:45,59 | |
26 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 11:04,63 | +1:49,49 | |
27 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 11:06,71 | +1:51,57 | |
28 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 11:21,47 | +2:06,33 | |
29 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 11:22,31 | +2:07,17 | |
30 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 11:31,09 | +2:15,95 | ||
31 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 11:39,05 | +2:23,91 | |
32 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 11:41,87 | +2:26,73 | ||
33 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 11:44,21 | +2:29,07 | ||
34 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 11:58,66 | +2:43,52 | ||
35 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 12:02,96 | +2:47,82 | ||
36 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 12:08,74 | +2:53,60 | |
37 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 12:15,99 | +3:00,85 | |
38 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 14:01,89 | +4:46,75 | |
39 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 14:22,97 | +5:07,83 | ||
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 9:01,44 | --- | ||
2 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 9:03,54 | +0:02,10 | |
3 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 9:07,81 | +0:06,37 | |
4 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 9:13,11 | +0:11,67 | |
5 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 9:21,05 | +0:19,61 | |
6 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 9:22,10 | +0:20,66 | ||
7 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 9:25,13 | +0:23,69 | |
8 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 9:42,88 | +0:41,44 | |
9 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 9:45,34 | +0:43,90 | |
10 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 9:47,16 | +0:45,72 | |
11 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 10:06,33 | +1:04,89 | ||
12 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 10:29,68 | +1:28,24 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 8:38,05 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 9:11,47 | +0:33,42 | ||
3 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:49,50 | +1:11,45 | |
4 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 9:54,15 | +1:16,10 | ||
5 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 10:03,61 | +1:25,56 | |
6 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 10:29,61 | +1:51,56 | |
7 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 10:33,92 | +1:55,87 | |
8 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 10:45,64 | +2:07,59 | |
9 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 11:24,20 | +2:46,15 | ||
10 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 11:48,26 | +3:10,21 | |
11 | 161 | WALTER, GABRIEL | 12:35,83 | +3:57,78 | ||
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 10:18,04 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 10:08,40 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 10:11,98 | +0:03,58 | |
3 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 10:24,25 | +0:15,85 | |
4 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 10:26,04 | +0:17,64 | |
5 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 10:42,02 | +0:33,62 | |
6 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 10:46,63 | +0:38,23 | |
7 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 11:08,53 | +1:00,13 | ||
8 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 11:27,69 | +1:19,29 | ||
9 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 11:54,70 | +1:46,30 | ||
Stage 4 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 2:33,47 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 2:43,59 | +0:10,12 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 1:48,49 | --- | ||
2 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 1:53,88 | +0:05,39 | |
3 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 2:00,35 | +0:11,86 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:15,30 | +0:26,81 | |
5 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 2:52,63 | +1:04,14 | ||
6 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 2:53,40 | +1:04,91 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 2:07,27 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 3:34,81 | +1:27,54 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 1:30,05 | --- | |
2 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:31,85 | +0:01,80 | |
3 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 1:32,35 | +0:02,30 | ||
4 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 1:34,52 | +0:04,47 | |
5 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 1:35,87 | +0:05,82 | |
6 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 1:37,18 | +0:07,13 | |
7 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 1:37,50 | +0:07,45 | |
8 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 1:39,63 | +0:09,58 | |
9 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 1:40,95 | +0:10,90 | |
10 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 1:43,55 | +0:13,50 | |
11 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 1:43,57 | +0:13,52 | |
12 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 1:45,42 | +0:15,37 | |
13 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 1:46,55 | +0:16,50 | ||
14 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 1:47,97 | +0:17,92 | |
15 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 1:51,49 | +0:21,44 | ||
16 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 1:53,38 | +0:23,33 | |
17 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 1:53,72 | +0:23,67 | ||
18 | 164 | WEBER, MATTHIAS | 1:58,20 | +0:28,15 | ||
19 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 2:01,40 | +0:31,35 | |
20 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 2:09,10 | +0:39,05 | |
21 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 2:17,61 | +0:47,56 | ||
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 1:33,10 | --- | |
2 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 1:33,50 | +0:00,40 | ||
3 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 1:34,05 | +0:00,95 | ||
4 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 1:34,43 | +0:01,33 | |
5 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 1:34,86 | +0:01,76 | |
6 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 1:35,23 | +0:02,13 | ||
7 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 1:36,85 | +0:03,75 | ||
8 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 1:36,94 | +0:03,84 | |
9 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 1:37,03 | +0:03,93 | ||
10 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 1:37,23 | +0:04,13 | |
11 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 1:37,41 | +0:04,31 | ||
12 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 1:40,48 | +0:07,38 | ||
13 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 1:40,83 | +0:07,73 | |
14 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 1:40,95 | +0:07,85 | |
15 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 1:40,97 | +0:07,87 | ||
16 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:41,15 | +0:08,05 | |
17 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 1:41,51 | +0:08,41 | |
18 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 1:41,53 | +0:08,43 | ||
19 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 1:42,84 | +0:09,74 | ||
20 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 1:43,26 | +0:10,16 | |
21 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 1:43,68 | +0:10,58 | |
22 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 1:43,73 | +0:10,63 | |
23 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 1:44,82 | +0:11,72 | ||
24 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 1:44,85 | +0:11,75 | |
25 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 1:45,05 | +0:11,95 | ||
26 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 1:45,18 | +0:12,08 | |
27 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:45,22 | +0:12,12 | |
28 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 1:45,84 | +0:12,74 | |
29 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 1:45,87 | +0:12,77 | ||
30 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:46,05 | +0:12,95 | |
31 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 1:46,25 | +0:13,15 | |
32 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 1:46,79 | +0:13,69 | |
33 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 1:47,52 | +0:14,42 | ||
34 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 1:48,17 | +0:15,07 | |
35 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 1:48,62 | +0:15,52 | ||
36 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 1:49,70 | +0:16,60 | ||
37 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 1:49,85 | +0:16,75 | ||
38 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 1:50,17 | +0:17,07 | ||
39 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 1:50,55 | +0:17,45 | ||
40 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 1:51,00 | +0:17,90 | |
41 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 1:51,38 | +0:18,28 | |
42 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 1:51,55 | +0:18,45 | ||
43 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 1:51,65 | +0:18,55 | ||
44 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 1:52,05 | +0:18,95 | |
45 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 1:52,32 | +0:19,22 | |
46 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 1:52,87 | +0:19,77 | ||
47 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 1:52,93 | +0:19,83 | ||
48 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 1:53,02 | +0:19,92 | ||
49 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 1:53,98 | +0:20,88 | |
50 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:54,30 | +0:21,20 | |
51 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 1:55,23 | +0:22,13 | |
52 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 1:55,55 | +0:22,45 | |
53 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 1:56,55 | +0:23,45 | ||
54 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 1:57,41 | +0:24,31 | ||
55 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 1:57,70 | +0:24,60 | ||
56 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 1:59,78 | +0:26,68 | ||
57 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 1:59,82 | +0:26,72 | |
58 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 2:00,60 | +0:27,50 | ||
59 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 2:01,10 | +0:28,00 | ||
60 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 2:02,14 | +0:29,04 | ||
61 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 2:04,50 | +0:31,40 | ||
62 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 2:05,35 | +0:32,25 | ||
63 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 2:07,75 | +0:34,65 | |
64 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 2:09,48 | +0:36,38 | ||
65 | 18 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 2:12,10 | +0:39,00 | ||
66 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 2:14,97 | +0:41,87 | ||
67 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 2:16,60 | +0:43,50 | |
68 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 2:16,78 | +0:43,68 | ||
69 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:18,77 | +0:45,67 | |
70 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 2:21,11 | +0:48,01 | ||
71 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 2:27,65 | +0:54,55 | ||
72 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 2:28,56 | +0:55,46 | |
73 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 2:41,90 | +1:08,80 | ||
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:38,25 | --- | |
2 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 1:38,93 | +0:00,68 | |
3 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 1:42,08 | +0:03,83 | |
4 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 1:42,20 | +0:03,95 | |
5 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 1:42,36 | +0:04,11 | |
6 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 1:43,67 | +0:05,42 | |
7 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 1:43,85 | +0:05,60 | |
8 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 1:46,57 | +0:08,32 | |
9 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 1:46,95 | +0:08,70 | |
10 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 1:47,60 | +0:09,35 | |
11 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 1:47,67 | +0:09,42 | |
12 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 1:48,33 | +0:10,08 | ||
13 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 1:50,05 | +0:11,80 | |
14 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 1:52,50 | +0:14,25 | |
15 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 1:53,30 | +0:15,05 | |
16 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 1:54,10 | +0:15,85 | |
17 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 1:56,97 | +0:18,72 | |
18 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 1:57,23 | +0:18,98 | |
19 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 1:57,57 | +0:19,32 | |
20 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:00,50 | +0:22,25 | |
21 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 2:01,73 | +0:23,48 | ||
22 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 2:02,36 | +0:24,11 | |
23 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 2:02,77 | +0:24,52 | |
24 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 2:08,75 | +0:30,50 | |
25 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 2:08,79 | +0:30,54 | |
26 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 2:09,07 | +0:30,82 | |
27 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 2:09,45 | +0:31,20 | |
28 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 2:09,61 | +0:31,36 | |
29 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:11,77 | +0:33,52 | |
30 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 2:13,16 | +0:34,91 | ||
31 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 2:15,10 | +0:36,85 | ||
32 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 2:15,14 | +0:36,89 | |
33 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 2:16,39 | +0:38,14 | ||
34 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 2:20,90 | +0:42,65 | ||
35 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 2:23,45 | +0:45,20 | ||
36 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:23,49 | +0:45,24 | |
37 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:28,52 | +0:50,27 | |
38 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 2:50,21 | +1:11,96 | ||
39 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 3:20,30 | +1:42,05 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 1:35,66 | --- | |
2 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 1:35,76 | +0:00,10 | ||
3 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 1:35,90 | +0:00,24 | ||
4 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 1:37,05 | +0:01,39 | |
5 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 1:39,50 | +0:03,84 | |
6 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 1:40,88 | +0:05,22 | |
7 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 1:42,10 | +0:06,44 | |
8 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 1:42,57 | +0:06,91 | |
9 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 1:44,95 | +0:09,29 | |
10 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 1:48,71 | +0:13,05 | ||
11 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 1:50,95 | +0:15,29 | |
12 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 2:06,27 | +0:30,61 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 1:30,75 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 1:34,93 | +0:04,18 | ||
3 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:44,15 | +0:13,40 | |
4 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 1:53,45 | +0:22,70 | |
5 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 1:53,85 | +0:23,10 | |
6 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 1:54,45 | +0:23,70 | ||
7 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 1:56,28 | +0:25,53 | |
8 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 2:00,55 | +0:29,80 | |
9 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 2:12,65 | +0:41,90 | ||
10 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 2:15,42 | +0:44,67 | |
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 1:57,03 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 1:47,57 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 1:47,93 | +0:00,36 | |
3 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 1:51,85 | +0:04,28 | |
4 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 1:53,33 | +0:05,76 | |
5 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:53,92 | +0:06,35 | |
6 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 2:00,77 | +0:13,20 | |
7 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 2:08,83 | +0:21,26 | ||
8 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 2:12,93 | +0:25,36 | ||
9 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 2:43,53 | +0:55,96 | ||
Stage 4 Gesamt | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 14:52,66 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 16:19,92 | +1:27,26 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 12:06,97 | --- | ||
2 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 12:21,14 | +0:14,17 | |
3 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 12:49,05 | +0:42,08 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 14:05,67 | +1:58,70 | |
5 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 15:29,16 | +3:22,19 | ||
6 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 16:20,87 | +4:13,90 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 13:17,50 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 18:30,90 | +5:13,40 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 10:09,27 | --- | |
2 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 10:24,54 | +0:15,27 | |
3 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 10:25,86 | +0:16,59 | |
4 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 10:30,91 | +0:21,64 | ||
5 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 10:31,76 | +0:22,49 | |
6 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 10:34,50 | +0:25,23 | |
7 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 11:09,71 | +1:00,44 | |
8 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 11:16,96 | +1:07,69 | |
9 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 11:20,85 | +1:11,58 | |
10 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 11:20,91 | +1:11,64 | |
11 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 11:43,91 | +1:34,64 | |
12 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 11:48,42 | +1:39,15 | |
13 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 11:53,16 | +1:43,89 | ||
14 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 11:56,01 | +1:46,74 | |
15 | 164 | WEBER, MATTHIAS | 12:02,43 | +1:53,16 | ||
16 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 12:13,36 | +2:04,09 | ||
17 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 12:33,74 | +2:24,47 | |
18 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 12:34,23 | +2:24,96 | |
19 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 13:05,83 | +2:56,56 | ||
20 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 13:59,07 | +3:49,80 | |
21 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 14:01,70 | +3:52,43 | ||
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 10:30,52 | --- | ||
2 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 10:30,56 | +0:00,04 | |
3 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 10:37,93 | +0:07,41 | ||
4 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 10:40,65 | +0:10,13 | |
5 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 10:42,14 | +0:11,62 | |
6 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 10:48,26 | +0:17,74 | ||
7 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 10:49,96 | +0:19,44 | |
8 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 10:50,90 | +0:20,38 | |
9 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 10:51,61 | +0:21,09 | |
10 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 10:54,63 | +0:24,11 | ||
11 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 10:55,09 | +0:24,57 | |
12 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 10:59,84 | +0:29,32 | ||
13 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 10:59,99 | +0:29,47 | ||
14 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 11:02,86 | +0:32,34 | ||
15 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 11:03,13 | +0:32,61 | ||
16 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 11:10,79 | +0:40,27 | |
17 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 11:11,76 | +0:41,24 | ||
18 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 11:14,61 | +0:44,09 | ||
19 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 11:16,60 | +0:46,08 | |
20 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 11:18,89 | +0:48,37 | |
21 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 11:21,32 | +0:50,80 | |
22 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 11:25,00 | +0:54,48 | |
23 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 11:25,53 | +0:55,01 | |
24 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 11:26,65 | +0:56,13 | |
25 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 11:28,43 | +0:57,91 | |
26 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 11:29,70 | +0:59,18 | ||
27 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 11:29,71 | +0:59,19 | |
28 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 11:30,96 | +1:00,44 | ||
29 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 11:30,98 | +1:00,46 | |
30 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 11:31,74 | +1:01,22 | |
31 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 11:37,21 | +1:06,69 | |
32 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 11:39,17 | +1:08,65 | ||
33 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 11:39,33 | +1:08,81 | |
34 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 11:39,54 | +1:09,02 | ||
35 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 11:41,77 | +1:11,25 | ||
36 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 11:44,20 | +1:13,68 | ||
37 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 11:44,90 | +1:14,38 | |
38 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 11:47,50 | +1:16,98 | |
39 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 11:49,07 | +1:18,55 | ||
40 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 11:51,28 | +1:20,76 | |
41 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 11:53,11 | +1:22,59 | ||
42 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 11:55,84 | +1:25,32 | |
43 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 11:57,55 | +1:27,03 | |
44 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 12:00,89 | +1:30,37 | ||
45 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 12:01,02 | +1:30,50 | ||
46 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 12:02,62 | +1:32,10 | ||
47 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 12:13,69 | +1:43,17 | |
48 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 12:13,86 | +1:43,34 | ||
49 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 12:17,76 | +1:47,24 | |
50 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 12:20,85 | +1:50,33 | ||
51 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 12:26,19 | +1:55,67 | ||
52 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 12:31,68 | +2:01,16 | ||
53 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 12:32,14 | +2:01,62 | ||
54 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 12:40,64 | +2:10,12 | |
55 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 12:48,43 | +2:17,91 | ||
56 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 12:51,21 | +2:20,69 | |
57 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 12:52,54 | +2:22,02 | ||
58 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 12:55,89 | +2:25,37 | |
59 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 13:04,19 | +2:33,67 | ||
60 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 13:10,01 | +2:39,49 | ||
61 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 13:16,29 | +2:45,77 | ||
62 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 13:33,90 | +3:03,38 | ||
63 | 18 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 13:36,92 | +3:06,40 | ||
64 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 13:50,44 | +3:19,92 | |
65 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 13:55,53 | +3:25,01 | ||
66 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 13:56,62 | +3:26,10 | |
67 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 13:56,99 | +3:26,47 | ||
68 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 14:09,90 | +3:39,38 | ||
69 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 14:12,34 | +3:41,82 | ||
70 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 14:18,00 | +3:47,48 | ||
71 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 14:26,11 | +3:55,59 | |
72 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 15:14,79 | +4:44,27 | ||
73 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 16:34,94 | +6:04,42 | ||
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 10:59,75 | --- | |
2 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 11:02,74 | +0:02,99 | |
3 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 11:07,01 | +0:07,26 | |
4 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 11:17,47 | +0:17,72 | |
5 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 11:17,59 | +0:17,84 | |
6 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 11:18,60 | +0:18,85 | |
7 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 11:23,82 | +0:24,07 | |
8 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 11:25,38 | +0:25,63 | |
9 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 11:31,72 | +0:31,97 | |
10 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 11:32,41 | +0:32,66 | |
11 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 11:34,41 | +0:34,66 | |
12 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 11:46,01 | +0:46,26 | |
13 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 11:58,87 | +0:59,12 | ||
14 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 12:11,46 | +1:11,71 | |
15 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 12:12,78 | +1:13,03 | |
16 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 12:14,86 | +1:15,11 | |
17 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 12:19,50 | +1:19,75 | |
18 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 12:21,55 | +1:21,80 | |
19 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 12:33,16 | +1:33,41 | |
20 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 12:34,37 | +1:34,62 | ||
21 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 12:43,93 | +1:44,18 | |
22 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 12:54,68 | +1:54,93 | |
23 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 12:55,79 | +1:56,04 | |
24 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 12:59,78 | +2:00,03 | |
25 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 13:10,18 | +2:10,43 | |
26 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 13:13,38 | +2:13,63 | |
27 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 13:18,48 | +2:18,73 | |
28 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 13:30,26 | +2:30,51 | |
29 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 13:37,45 | +2:37,70 | |
30 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 13:47,48 | +2:47,73 | ||
31 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 13:48,12 | +2:48,37 | |
32 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 14:02,77 | +3:03,02 | ||
33 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 14:07,66 | +3:07,91 | ||
34 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 14:11,82 | +3:12,07 | ||
35 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 14:18,06 | +3:18,31 | ||
36 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 14:32,23 | +3:32,48 | |
37 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 14:44,51 | +3:44,76 | |
38 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 17:13,18 | +6:13,43 | ||
39 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 17:22,19 | +6:22,44 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 10:37,20 | --- | ||
2 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 10:40,59 | +0:03,39 | |
3 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 10:43,47 | +0:06,27 | |
4 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 10:52,61 | +0:15,41 | |
5 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 10:58,00 | +0:20,80 | ||
6 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 11:03,62 | +0:26,42 | |
7 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 11:07,23 | +0:30,03 | |
8 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 11:26,22 | +0:49,02 | |
9 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 11:27,83 | +0:50,63 | |
10 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 11:38,11 | +1:00,91 | |
11 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 11:55,04 | +1:17,84 | ||
12 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 12:35,95 | +1:58,75 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 10:08,80 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 10:46,40 | +0:37,60 | ||
3 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 11:33,65 | +1:24,85 | |
4 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 11:48,60 | +1:39,80 | ||
5 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 11:59,89 | +1:51,09 | |
6 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 12:23,06 | +2:14,26 | |
7 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 12:34,47 | +2:25,67 | |
8 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 12:39,49 | +2:30,69 | |
9 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 13:36,85 | +3:28,05 | ||
10 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 14:03,68 | +3:54,88 | |
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 12:15,07 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 11:55,97 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 11:59,91 | +0:03,94 | |
3 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 12:17,89 | +0:21,92 | |
4 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 12:18,17 | +0:22,20 | |
5 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 12:35,35 | +0:39,38 | |
6 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 12:47,40 | +0:51,43 | |
7 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 13:21,46 | +1:25,49 | ||
8 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 13:36,52 | +1:40,55 | ||
9 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 14:38,23 | +2:42,26 | ||
Stage 5 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 84 | KROLL, LILLY | 5:23,29 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | SCHÄFER, SASKIA | 5:50,83 | +0:27,54 | ||
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 174 | BODEM, LUISA | 4:21,96 | --- | ||
2 | 176 | LANDWEHR, WIEBKE | Stanzverband | 4:29,50 | +0:07,54 | |
3 | 163 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 4:30,57 | +0:08,61 | |
4 | 2 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV | 5:21,83 | +0:59,87 | |
5 | 92 | LIEBOLD, LISA | 5:39,67 | +1:17,71 | ||
6 | 137 | SCHWEIER, REBECCA | 5:55,20 | +1:33,24 | ||
Damen Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 109 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 4:47,08 | --- | |
2 | 178 | MEYER, SONJA | 6:38,56 | +1:51,48 | ||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 168 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 3:28,91 | --- | |
2 | 118 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | BSB Bayreuth | 3:37,96 | +0:09,05 | |
3 | 201 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 3:40,98 | +0:12,07 | |
4 | 42 | FROHRING, TIM | Flötztal Bike | 3:46,05 | +0:17,14 | |
5 | 46 | GERNS, ROBERT | 3:47,61 | +0:18,70 | ||
6 | 67 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | Velopogo | 3:48,15 | +0:19,24 | |
7 | 116 | RESCH, BASTIAN | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 3:50,91 | +0:22,00 | |
8 | 177 | BISCHOF, ERIC | Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V. | 3:57,52 | +0:28,61 | |
9 | 191 | LAIER, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 4:02,35 | +0:33,44 | |
10 | 89 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 4:04,45 | +0:35,54 | |
11 | 181 | DÖRFEL, MORRIS | Mtb Lößnitz | 4:07,66 | +0:38,75 | |
12 | 145 | SUTTER, DENNIS | HD-Freeride e.V. | 4:11,37 | +0:42,46 | |
13 | 78 | KLOPF, MARTIN | 4:12,60 | +0:43,69 | ||
14 | 135 | SCHREYER, CHRISTIAN | ILRC | 4:21,58 | +0:52,67 | |
15 | 94 | LOHSE, PHILLIP | BDO Gravity Racing | 4:27,07 | +0:58,16 | |
16 | 32 | EBERT, NICO | 4:35,83 | +1:06,92 | ||
17 | 205 | HOPPE, VALENTIN | 4:39,05 | +1:10,14 | ||
18 | 51 | GRIMM, LAURENT | Kampfgänse Steinbach-Hallenberg | 4:57,60 | +1:28,69 | |
19 | 194 | SCHLITZER, LEON | Uphill Allstars | 5:11,83 | +1:42,92 | |
20 | 64 | HERMANN, NICO | 6:02,33 | +2:33,42 | ||
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 96 | MAAG, PAUL | Hibike Gravity Team/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche | 3:38,90 | --- | |
2 | 95 | LUDEWIG, RALPH | CUBE | 3:41,10 | +0:02,20 | |
3 | 31 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 3:42,05 | +0:03,15 | |
4 | 40 | FLÖRKE-STAATS, MALTE | 3:43,07 | +0:04,17 | ||
5 | 21 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | 3:44,96 | +0:06,06 | ||
6 | 111 | RASSBACH, FRANK | Frank Raßbach Coaching | 3:48,15 | +0:09,25 | |
7 | 9 | BECHERER, ROBERT | Ronny-Racing | 3:50,12 | +0:11,22 | |
8 | 79 | KNOBL, DANIEL | 3:52,73 | +0:13,83 | ||
9 | 75 | KEHR, KARSTEN | 3:52,81 | +0:13,91 | ||
10 | 148 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 3:54,22 | +0:15,32 | |
11 | 38 | ENGELMANN, TOM | 3:54,23 | +0:15,33 | ||
12 | 69 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | 3:54,95 | +0:16,05 | ||
13 | 50 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:55,20 | +0:16,30 | |
14 | 47 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 3:57,33 | +0:18,43 | |
15 | 93 | LINDENSTRUTH, ANDREAS | 3:58,02 | +0:19,12 | ||
16 | 13 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:58,75 | +0:19,85 | |
17 | 106 | PERLEBERG, MANFRED | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:58,94 | +0:20,04 | |
18 | 173 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 3:59,33 | +0:20,43 | |
19 | 54 | GROSSMANN, TONI | SBL Racing / Gravitationssportverein | 3:59,38 | +0:20,48 | |
20 | 41 | FLOTHO, CHRISTIAN | 4:00,25 | +0:21,35 | ||
21 | 107 | PFEIFFER, FELIX | 4:00,40 | +0:21,50 | ||
22 | 146 | TEICHMANN, INGO | ShredErz e.V. | 4:00,58 | +0:21,68 | |
23 | 190 | OSSIG, KEVIN | 4:01,02 | +0:22,12 | ||
24 | 102 | NEITE, MARCEL | Velopogo | 4:01,22 | +0:22,32 | |
25 | 175 | DROST, MARCO | Stanzverband | 4:02,28 | +0:23,38 | |
26 | 62 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill | 4:02,61 | +0:23,71 | |
27 | 179 | TOPF, BENJAMIN | Bad Tabarz | 4:03,58 | +0:24,68 | |
28 | 90 | LIEB, LUKAS | 4:08,23 | +0:29,33 | ||
29 | 204 | WANITSCHKE, TIM | RSC Schleiz 06 e.v. | 4:09,22 | +0:30,32 | |
30 | 147 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 4:09,23 | +0:30,33 | |
31 | 199 | KOHL, ANDRE | 4:10,08 | +0:31,18 | ||
32 | 139 | SITTIG, ROBERT | 4:10,13 | +0:31,23 | ||
33 | 11 | BELTZ, SILVIO | 4:10,75 | +0:31,85 | ||
34 | 34 | ECKHARDT, ANDREAS | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 4:11,00 | +0:32,10 | |
35 | 144 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 4:13,60 | +0:34,70 | |
36 | 136 | SCHWARZKOPF, RICARDO | 4:13,88 | +0:34,98 | ||
37 | 206 | SEEBECK, ROLF | 4:15,28 | +0:36,38 | ||
38 | 37 | ENDTER, RENÉ | 4:15,88 | +0:36,98 | ||
39 | 17 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | 4:17,21 | +0:38,31 | ||
40 | 44 | GECK, JOHANNES | 4:17,33 | +0:38,43 | ||
41 | 119 | RIEDEL, FRANK | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 4:17,35 | +0:38,45 | |
42 | 195 | HAASE, LUTZ | Ohrdruf | 4:19,93 | +0:41,03 | |
43 | 91 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | 4:20,11 | +0:41,21 | ||
44 | 149 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 4:20,32 | +0:41,42 | |
45 | 172 | ZILENSEK, FRANZ | 4:21,93 | +0:43,03 | ||
46 | 53 | GROSSE, SASCHA | Chainwheel Cowboys | 4:22,01 | +0:43,11 | |
47 | 101 | MÜLLER, LARS | 4:23,86 | +0:44,96 | ||
48 | 105 | PATZ, CHRISTIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 4:24,14 | +0:45,24 | |
49 | 85 | KRONEBERGER, HANNES | 4:28,13 | +0:49,23 | ||
50 | 182 | SCHULZ, PATRICK | 4:29,37 | +0:50,47 | ||
51 | 98 | MASCHIO, YOHANN | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 4:30,28 | +0:51,38 | |
52 | 6 | BARTHOLOME, BENJAMIN | 4:31,05 | +0:52,15 | ||
53 | 14 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 4:31,22 | +0:52,32 | ||
54 | 188 | SCHAAF, TOBIAS | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 4:31,60 | +0:52,70 | |
55 | 16 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | 4:35,60 | +0:56,70 | ||
56 | 126 | SCHEMMEL, REINHARD | 4:36,25 | +0:57,35 | ||
57 | 52 | GRISEBACH, RAPHAEL | 4:41,26 | +1:02,36 | ||
58 | 108 | PIEPEREIT, HARALD | 4:43,07 | +1:04,17 | ||
59 | 26 | CRUZ, JOAO | 4:45,62 | +1:06,72 | ||
60 | 180 | GEORGI, MARCO | MTB Lößnitz | 4:47,53 | +1:08,63 | |
61 | 142 | STANDAU, PHILIPP | 4:56,13 | +1:17,23 | ||
62 | 133 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 4:56,15 | +1:17,25 | |
62 | 160 | WALTER, BENJAMIN | 4:56,15 | +1:17,25 | ||
64 | 76 | KIEL, ANDREAS | 4:58,31 | +1:19,41 | ||
65 | 196 | WILLING, MARTIN | Erfurt | 4:59,35 | +1:20,45 | |
66 | 193 | CAMMERER, DAVID | 4:59,95 | +1:21,05 | ||
67 | 127 | SCHENK, HEIKO | 5:01,45 | +1:22,55 | ||
68 | 189 | HEINSCH, STEVEN | 5:08,55 | +1:29,65 | ||
69 | 60 | HÄUSSEL, CHRISTOPH | 5:13,85 | +1:34,95 | ||
70 | 56 | HÄCKEL, PATRICK | 5:24,73 | +1:45,83 | ||
71 | 80 | KOHLER, ANDREAS | Trail-Revier Sontra | 5:40,82 | +2:01,92 | |
72 | 49 | GOLDMANN, ANDREAS | Zweirad Hennig Eisenach | 5:48,92 | +2:10,02 | |
Herren Masters 2-4 | ||||||
1 | 3 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 3:50,84 | --- | |
2 | 198 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing | 3:53,78 | +0:02,94 | |
3 | 171 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:53,92 | +0:03,08 | |
4 | 7 | BAUER, PHILIPP | Velopogo | 4:02,46 | +0:11,62 | |
5 | 8 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 4:02,68 | +0:11,84 | |
6 | 170 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 4:03,15 | +0:12,31 | |
7 | 28 | DEALINO, DANDY | IG: trailnnja StayBehindTheHandlebars | 4:04,50 | +0:13,66 | |
8 | 66 | HEYDER, TINO | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 4:06,40 | +0:15,56 | |
9 | 43 | GECK, CARSTEN | ZG Kassel/ gecko_racing | 4:07,20 | +0:16,36 | |
10 | 20 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:07,36 | +0:16,52 | |
11 | 65 | HERMS, CHRISTOPH | MSV Diehloer Berge | 4:09,38 | +0:18,54 | |
12 | 150 | TRETBAR, THOMAS | ride Le e.V. | 4:12,25 | +0:21,41 | |
13 | 82 | KÖRBE, LARS | 4:15,16 | +0:24,32 | ||
14 | 57 | HANF, BENEDIKT | Ohrdruf | 4:21,20 | +0:30,36 | |
15 | 184 | HOLL, HEIKO | Wartburg Trails e.V | 4:25,82 | +0:34,98 | |
16 | 183 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV | 4:25,92 | +0:35,08 | |
17 | 120 | RODE, PHILIPP | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:28,60 | +0:37,76 | |
18 | 192 | HANAUER, FRANK | MTB Neunkirchen | 4:31,10 | +0:40,26 | |
19 | 83 | KREIBE, MICHAEL | 4:32,21 | +0:41,37 | ||
20 | 68 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BRO'S | 4:33,88 | +0:43,04 | |
21 | 114 | REMBGES, BASTIAN | RSC Oldenburg | 4:37,27 | +0:46,43 | |
22 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Trail-Revier Sontra | 4:37,32 | +0:46,48 | |
23 | 202 | BARTH, LOTHAR | Yo-Trail Racing | 4:38,53 | +0:47,69 | |
24 | 61 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 4:48,97 | +0:58,13 | |
25 | 125 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 4:49,49 | +0:58,65 | |
26 | 166 | WELLING, THOMAS | Lüdo Trailhunters | 4:52,35 | +1:01,51 | |
27 | 140 | SLIUPAS, ARIJANDAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:58,85 | +1:08,01 | |
28 | 169 | WINKLER, MICHAEL | TV Mosbach Radsport | 4:59,55 | +1:08,71 | |
29 | 10 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | Neukirchen - Vluyn | 5:00,29 | +1:09,45 | |
30 | 158 | WAGNER, MARTIN | 5:01,90 | +1:11,06 | ||
31 | 97 | MARX, SÖREN | Unique handmade Cycles | 5:03,07 | +1:12,23 | |
32 | 25 | CHLASS, STEFFEN | Freerider | 5:07,20 | +1:16,36 | |
33 | 4 | APPEL, JENS | 5:09,95 | +1:19,11 | ||
34 | 132 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 5:14,13 | +1:23,29 | ||
35 | 197 | HOBERT, SEBASTIAN | 5:15,15 | +1:24,31 | ||
36 | 154 | VERTELKA, NERIJUS | Papartis Crew Racing | 5:18,62 | +1:27,78 | |
37 | 19 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | 5:25,00 | +1:34,16 | ||
38 | 63 | HELMSTAEDT, ANDREAS | 6:10,52 | +2:19,68 | ||
39 | 159 | WAGNER, TINO | Hahnbergradler | 6:41,86 | +2:51,02 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 71 | JAEGER, LARS | 3:44,78 | --- | ||
2 | 1 | ACKER, MAX | 3:45,15 | +0:00,37 | ||
3 | 129 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | Tv Hofheim 1861 | 3:47,92 | +0:03,14 | |
4 | 36 | EICHELMANN, NORIC | RMSV Wittnau | 3:51,83 | +0:07,05 | |
5 | 58 | HANFT, THOMAS | RSV Rederberch | 3:57,05 | +0:12,27 | |
6 | 103 | NETHER, MIKKA | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 3:57,45 | +0:12,67 | |
7 | 203 | SCHILLING, JACOB | RSC Schleiz | 4:04,90 | +0:20,12 | |
8 | 15 | BITTNER, MARVIN | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. -Abteilung MTB | 4:07,37 | +0:22,59 | |
9 | 113 | REICHMANN, DOMINIQUE | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing Team | 4:08,95 | +0:24,17 | |
10 | 77 | KINZELMANN, FELIX | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 4:17,14 | +0:32,36 | |
11 | 87 | PÉRIÉ, ALEX LAMADON | 4:29,84 | +0:45,06 | ||
12 | 59 | HANNICH, JONAS | 4:31,85 | +0:47,07 | ||
Junioren U19 | ||||||
1 | 23 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF Bartholomä | 3:31,64 | --- | |
2 | 185 | FRITZ, MAXIMILIAN | 3:46,53 | +0:14,89 | ||
3 | 200 | BOENIGK, PAUL VON | 4:08,72 | +0:37,08 | ||
4 | 88 | LAUENSTEIN, LEON | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:09,53 | +0:37,89 | |
5 | 86 | KRUKONIS, MATAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:16,40 | +0:44,76 | |
6 | 24 | CERNAUSKAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:16,71 | +0:45,07 | |
7 | 141 | SLIUPAS, JONAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:28,02 | +0:56,38 | |
8 | 155 | VERTELKA, RAPOLAS | Papartis Crew Racing | 4:29,42 | +0:57,78 | |
9 | 30 | DIMDE, LUIS | 4:47,94 | +1:16,30 | ||
10 | 157 | WABRA, TILMAN | FSC-Trailkombinat Racing | 5:04,55 | +1:32,91 | |
Juniorinnen U19 | ||||||
1 | 45 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel | 4:23,85 | --- | |
männliche Jugend U17 | ||||||
1 | 187 | LANG, COLLIN | RSV REDERBERCH E.v. | 4:14,07 | --- | |
2 | 143 | STOLZ, EMILIO | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:16,58 | +0:02,51 | |
3 | 117 | REUSS, SAN-LUCA | FSC Trailkombinat Racing | 4:21,12 | +0:07,05 | |
4 | 152 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Tabarzer SV 1887 | 4:23,13 | +0:09,06 | |
5 | 55 | HAASE, PEPE-LUIS | Tabarzer SV | 4:35,76 | +0:21,69 | |
6 | 99 | MEIER, LEOPOLD | Radsport Erdmann Racing | 4:39,02 | +0:24,95 | |
7 | 39 | ERNST, PIT | 4:45,60 | +0:31,53 | ||
8 | 138 | SECKER, NILS | 4:49,29 | +0:35,22 | ||
9 | 27 | DAMM, LEONARD | 5:17,53 | +1:03,46 |