Marini-Event-Team | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Stiefelburg (19,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 29 | TANN, RENÉ | 1. Suhler MTB- Club | 55:44 | 20,45 | --- | |
2 | 39 | SCHÄTZING, MARCO | Zwillingskraft | 55:49 | 20,42 | +0:05 | |
3 | 38 | STARK, ALEXANDER | Scott Genius-Generation | 56:47 | 20,08 | +1:03 | |
4 | 26 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 58:32 | 19,48 | +2:48 | |
5 | 34 | MICHAELIS, ROBERT | Cannondale-Bad Salzdetfurth | 59:41 | 19,10 | +3:57 | |
6 | 153 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | 1. MTB CLUB Suhl Marathon-Bikes | 1:01:36 | 18,51 | +5:52 | |
7 | 488 | SEIDEL, MARCEL | Team-Stein-Bikes | 1:01:38 | 18,50 | +5:54 | |
8 | 201 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jenaer Radverein - Radn Roll Jen | 1:01:57 | 18,40 | +6:13 | |
9 | 25 | FRÖHLICH, UWE | RSG Würzburg / Team Rad-Wenzel R | 1:02:09 | 18,34 | +6:25 | |
10 | 79 | RÖDER, STEFAN | FXX Mountain Cycling Team | 1:02:50 | 18,14 | +7:06 | |
11 | 194 | WEBER, BENNO | 1. Suhler MTB-Club/Abes Fahrradc | 1:03:02 | 18,09 | +7:18 | |
12 | 251 | OEMUS, CHRIS | 1. Suhler MTB Club | 1:03:04 | 18,08 | +7:20 | |
13 | 7 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Team Wein | 1:03:12 | 18,04 | +7:28 | |
14 | 568 | WEHRSTEDT, NICO | Bike-Planet MTB Racing | 1:03:23 | 17,99 | +7:39 | |
15 | 33 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Cannondale Bad Salzdetfurth Raci | 1:03:33 | 17,94 | +7:49 | |
16 | 110 | REHBEIN, THOMAS | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Gotha | 1:05:22 | 17,44 | +9:38 | |
17 | 254 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | RSC Waltershausen | 1:05:30 | 17,40 | +9:46 | |
18 | 569 | BLÜMM, FLORIAN | RSG Würzburg / Team Rad-Wenzel R | 1:05:45 | 17,34 | +10:01 | |
19 | 272 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 1:06:05 | 17,25 | +10:21 | |
20 | 263 | BUCHENAU, ROLF | TV 03 Breitenbach/Radsport | 1:06:36 | 17,12 | +10:52 | |
21 | 589 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | UFB Bettenhausen | 1:07:01 | 17,01 | +11:17 | |
22 | 573 | STRUTZ, CHRISTOPH | Team RAD-ART Gotha | 1:07:18 | 16,94 | +11:34 | |
23 | 413 | BROSCH, THOMAS | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 1:07:20 | 16,93 | +11:36 | |
24 | 439 | HONKA, MARKUS | RVC Trieb | 1:07:32 | 16,88 | +11:48 | |
25 | 572 | HEBESTREIT, THOMAS | FXX International | 1:08:14 | 16,71 | +12:30 | |
26 | 293 | ZIMMERMANN, TILO | sonnenstudio avantgarde | 1:08:17 | 16,70 | +12:33 | |
27 | 225 | KLUGER, MARIO | mtb Erfurt | 1:08:21 | 16,68 | +12:37 | |
28 | 204 | KOSSACK, HOLGER | Turboracemaus | 1:08:37 | 16,61 | +12:53 | |
29 | 433 | ZIMMERMANN, ANDREAS | carbonworld.de | 1:08:53 | 16,55 | +13:09 | |
30 | 525 | HERRIG, STEPHAN | Unterensingen | 1:09:44 | 16,35 | +14:00 | |
31 | 576 | STEGNER, ACHIM | Lucca-cycling | 1:09:47 | 16,34 | +14:03 | |
32 | 377 | GREIFZU, LARS | MET racing | 1:10:15 | 16,23 | +14:31 | |
33 | 447 | SCHEFFLER, RONNY | TEAM - RAD - WENZEL | 1:10:18 | 16,22 | +14:34 | |
34 | 355 | URBAN, RENÉ | Blau-Weiß Meiningen | 1:10:28 | 16,18 | +14:44 | |
35 | 197 | BICKER, MARCUS | Potsdam | 1:10:55 | 16,08 | +15:11 | |
36 | 445 | KORB, ALEXANDER | Udestedt | 1:11:15 | 16,00 | +15:31 | |
37 | 78 | DEGWERTH, THOMAS | DLRG Zittau | 1:11:42 | 15,90 | +15:58 | |
38 | 186 | WESER, CARSTEN | WTA Weser | 1:11:47 | 15,88 | +16:03 | |
39 | 361 | VOGT, MAIK | Bad Berka | 1:11:53 | 15,86 | +16:09 | |
40 | 306 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 1:12:00 | 15,83 | +16:16 | |
41 | 109 | WAGNER, NICO | Team Haustechnik Röse | 1:12:05 | 15,82 | +16:21 | |
42 | 106 | NEUPERT, MICHAEL | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:12:38 | 15,70 | +16:54 | |
43 | 193 | HEINZ, ALEXANDER | SV 08 Steinach | 1:12:44 | 15,67 | +17:00 | |
44 | 105 | KÖNIG, STEPHAN | Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 1:13:02 | 15,61 | +17:18 | |
45 | 108 | ZIMMERMANN, ALEXANDER | Bad Salzungen | 1:13:19 | 15,55 | +17:35 | |
46 | 551 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Buchholz in der Nordheide | 1:13:28 | 15,52 | +17:44 | |
47 | 376 | KAHLENBERG, NORBERT | MET | 1:13:49 | 15,44 | +18:05 | |
48 | 343 | VONHOF, LARS | Frankfurt/Main | 1:14:14 | 15,36 | +18:30 | |
49 | 246 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing | 1:14:27 | 15,31 | +18:43 | |
50 | 349 | CHRISTIAN, LOHOFF | Nordhausen | 1:14:29 | 15,31 | +18:45 | |
51 | 273 | KÖHN, MARIO | SG Laufrad | 1:14:47 | 15,24 | +19:03 | |
52 | 423 | KAISER, MARKUS | Jena | 1:15:01 | 15,20 | +19:17 | |
53 | 645 | SCHREIBER, MARTIN | Radscheune | 1:15:04 | 15,19 | +19:20 | |
54 | 304 | RAMSTER, DANIEL | RVC Trieb | 1:15:05 | 15,18 | +19:21 | |
55 | 260 | REISSMÜLLER, JÖRG | Team Zweiradhaus Schelter Ohrdru | 1:15:12 | 15,16 | +19:28 | |
56 | 259 | MARTIN, GERALD | ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 1:15:20 | 15,13 | +19:36 | |
57 | 592 | LAUBE, GEORG | Pepe-Racing | 1:15:27 | 15,11 | +19:43 | |
58 | 77 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | THURINGIA RACERS | 1:15:31 | 15,10 | +19:47 | |
59 | 332 | BLUMENSTEIN, ROBERT | Jena | 1:15:50 | 15,03 | +20:06 | |
60 | 244 | LEHNARDT, CHRISTOPH | Team Laufladen | 1:16:27 | 14,91 | +20:43 | |
61 | 276 | KÖPPE, ENRICO | Königsee | 1:16:31 | 14,90 | +20:47 | |
62 | 558 | GÖGEL, MARCO | Ehrenberg | 1:16:40 | 14,87 | +20:56 | |
63 | 356 | FLEISCHMANN, SVEN | 1:16:49 | 14,84 | +21:05 | ||
64 | 505 | REIBER, MARCEL | Weimar | 1:17:15 | 14,76 | +21:31 | |
65 | 418 | GRIMM, MARKUS | MTB Beno Bikes Team | 1:17:17 | 14,75 | +21:33 | |
66 | 550 | KOCH, SASCHA | Wentorf | 1:17:22 | 14,74 | +21:38 | |
67 | 227 | MÜCKE, DANIEL | mtb Erfurt | 1:17:23 | 14,73 | +21:39 | |
68 | 438 | KÄSTNER, MARTIN | RST Gotha e.V. | 1:17:29 | 14,71 | +21:45 | |
69 | 430 | KERN, ROBERT | Erfurt | 1:17:58 | 14,62 | +22:14 | |
70 | 345 | JÄHNIG, TORSTEN | DiddisBam.de | 1:18:01 | 14,61 | +22:17 | |
71 | 424 | KONRAD, DINTNER | Laufladenteam Erfurt/Jena | 1:18:04 | 14,60 | +22:20 | |
72 | 417 | LOSCH, CHRISTIAN | Weimar | 1:18:24 | 14,54 | +22:40 | |
73 | 101 | MOLZAHN, MARIO | Fahrrad u. Bier | 1:18:27 | 14,53 | +22:43 | |
74 | 107 | ROTH, FABIAN | Immelborn | 1:18:53 | 14,45 | +23:09 | |
75 | 320 | LANDMANN, JÜRGEN | Schützenverein Langenwetzendorf | 1:18:55 | 14,45 | +23:11 | |
76 | 322 | WULLENKORD, NILS | keinen | 1:19:06 | 14,41 | +23:22 | |
77 | 232 | SCHULZ, DIRK | Diddis BAM Torgau | 1:19:23 | 14,36 | +23:39 | |
78 | 428 | KNORR, PATRICK | RST Gotha e.V. | 1:19:27 | 14,35 | +23:43 | |
79 | 420 | KAISER, MARCO | Team RadnRoll Jena | 1:19:31 | 14,34 | +23:47 | |
80 | 598 | ENGHARDT, RENE | RV 99 Grimma | 1:19:33 | 14,33 | +23:49 | |
81 | 542 | KAHL, ANDREAS | Santor Lruz | 1:19:36 | 14,32 | +23:52 | |
82 | 563 | ROESE, PETER | TV Barchfeld | 1:19:40 | 14,31 | +23:56 | |
83 | 562 | UNGER, DANIEL | Steigerwald Racing | 1:19:49 | 14,28 | +24:05 | |
84 | 49 | POLTERMANN, MARK | IBC Dimb Racing Team | 1:20:12 | 14,21 | +24:28 | |
85 | 366 | GOBRECHT, LARS | SG-Biesenrode e.V./Wippertal Bik | 1:20:17 | 14,20 | +24:33 | |
86 | 544 | EHMCKE, DAVID | Erfurt | 1:20:22 | 14,18 | +24:38 | |
87 | 593 | GALYS, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 1:20:26 | 14,17 | +24:42 | |
88 | 426 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 1:20:28 | 14,17 | +24:44 | |
89 | 353 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | RAD-ART Gotha | 1:20:30 | 14,16 | +24:46 | |
90 | 507 | ROSSBERG, JENS | Effibikes | 1:20:33 | 14,15 | +24:49 | |
91 | 541 | HERRMANN, ROBIN | 1:20:37 | 14,14 | +24:53 | ||
92 | 103 | KORN, JENS | Bad Blankenburg | 1:20:41 | 14,13 | +24:57 | |
93 | 301 | BÖTTICHER, BJÖRN | Nürnberg | 1:20:48 | 14,11 | +25:04 | |
94 | 104 | WITH, RATNER | Mountain Bike Verein Berlin | 1:20:57 | 14,08 | +25:13 | |
95 | 74 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | München | 1:20:59 | 14,08 | +25:15 | |
96 | 189 | LEEDER, DIRK | Pepe - Racing | 1:21:02 | 14,07 | +25:18 | |
97 | 267 | PÜSCHEL, FRANK | RAD-ART Gotha | 1:22:06 | 13,89 | +26:22 | |
98 | 363 | FRIEDRICH, BORK | USV Jena | 1:22:15 | 13,86 | +26:31 | |
99 | 334 | STOCKMANN, MICHAEL | Tübingen | 1:22:22 | 13,84 | +26:38 | |
100 | 360 | STEPHAN, SANDRO | Weinböhla | 1:22:34 | 13,81 | +26:50 | |
101 | 308 | MOSEBACH, ALEXANDER | Rennsteig-Tour.de / Fahrrad Seyf | 1:22:40 | 13,79 | +26:56 | |
102 | 571 | SPANGENBERG, MARTIN | Bike-Planet MTB Racing | 1:22:47 | 13,77 | +27:03 | |
103 | 437 | SINGER, MARTIN | Jena | 1:22:53 | 13,75 | +27:09 | |
104 | 383 | SCHUMANN, MARCEL | FSV Beichlingen | 1:22:58 | 13,74 | +27:14 | |
105 | 365 | ZOLLER, HENRY | Gera | 1:23:09 | 13,71 | +27:25 | |
106 | 248 | COTT, HENRY | SV Glückauf Sondershausen E.V. | 1:23:23 | 13,67 | +27:39 | |
107 | 434 | JANOSCH, FRANK | Saalfeld | 1:23:26 | 13,66 | +27:42 | |
108 | 556 | HEIMEROTH, MARKUS | Scheuklengsfeld | 1:23:28 | 13,66 | +27:44 | |
109 | 342 | WINDOLPH, DIETER | Beckenried/NW | 1:23:30 | 13,65 | +27:46 | |
110 | 330 | HENKEL, THOMAS | Picardellics Velo Team Dresden | 1:23:46 | 13,61 | +28:02 | |
111 | 245 | DISTLER, NIKI | Böblingen | 1:23:53 | 13,59 | +28:09 | |
112 | 574 | SCHÖNFELD, STEFFEN | DRESDNER BANK | 1:24:22 | 13,51 | +28:38 | |
113 | 429 | NOWAK, JENS | Elxleben | 1:24:24 | 13,51 | +28:40 | |
114 | 354 | THIERFELDER, JAN | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:24:26 | 13,50 | +28:42 | |
115 | 199 | KORN, RAIMAR | Gera | 1:24:34 | 13,48 | +28:50 | |
116 | 545 | STANGE, FRANK | Eisdiener | 1:24:45 | 13,45 | +29:01 | |
117 | 303 | WALTER, JENS | Hartmannsdorf | 1:24:54 | 13,43 | +29:10 | |
118 | 71 | HALLAS, THOMAS | Münster | 1:25:10 | 13,39 | +29:26 | |
119 | 51 | WALZ, ANDREAS | Team - Rad - Wenzel Rudolstadt | 1:25:44 | 13,30 | +30:00 | |
120 | 350 | REICHEL, KARSTEN | Berlin | 1:26:03 | 13,25 | +30:19 | |
121 | 329 | STRACK, MARKUS | Berlin | 1:26:11 | 13,23 | +30:27 | |
122 | 324 | STRACK, KRISTIAN | Berlin | 1:26:13 | 13,22 | +30:29 | |
123 | 357 | RÖSSLER, MATTHIAS | Kölleda | 1:26:16 | 13,21 | +30:32 | |
124 | 302 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | fahrrad eberhardt/fahner höhe | 1:26:22 | 13,20 | +30:38 | |
125 | 261 | STROBACH, MATTHIAS | Team Zweiradhaus Schelter Ohrdru | 1:26:34 | 13,17 | +30:50 | |
126 | 347 | KLÜTSCH, CARSTEN | Arnstadt | 1:26:38 | 13,16 | +30:54 | |
127 | 268 | EFFENBERGER, DANIEL | Dresden | 1:26:43 | 13,15 | +30:59 | |
128 | 277 | SCHMIDT, MARIO | Bike-Service-Team Eisenach | 1:26:51 | 13,13 | +31:07 | |
129 | 359 | HÖNEMANN, NICO | Jena | 1:26:54 | 13,12 | +31:10 | |
130 | 307 | RIEMER, MICHAEL | Erfurt | 1:26:57 | 13,11 | +31:13 | |
131 | 579 | ROST, MICHAEL | ESV Lok Müllhausen | 1:27:03 | 13,10 | +31:19 | |
132 | 76 | KÜRBS, RONALD | Gera | 1:27:25 | 13,04 | +31:41 | |
133 | 344 | SCHINDHELM, TOMAS | EHC Thüringen e.V. | 1:27:49 | 12,98 | +32:05 | |
134 | 578 | OEHLER, DIRK | Tunzenhausen | 1:28:11 | 12,93 | +32:27 | |
135 | 224 | KOLLERT, RAINER | BSE- Siemens | 1:28:13 | 12,92 | +32:29 | |
136 | 364 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | DMG | 1:28:15 | 12,92 | +32:31 | |
137 | 419 | KÖBIS, MARKO | Waltershausen | 1:28:18 | 12,91 | +32:34 | |
138 | 441 | RAMM, BJÖRN | Erfurt | 1:28:41 | 12,85 | +32:57 | |
139 | 75 | MANGOLD, PATRICK | Erfurt | 1:28:45 | 12,85 | +33:01 | |
140 | 358 | DREYSSE, ANDRÉ | Dresden | 1:29:03 | 12,80 | +33:19 | |
141 | 270 | ADAMSKI, JENS | Eisenach | 1:29:13 | 12,78 | +33:29 | |
142 | 522 | GÖRING, MARTIN | Schmalkalden | 1:29:28 | 12,74 | +33:44 | |
143 | 80 | SCHÜFFLER, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 1:29:35 | 12,73 | +33:51 | |
144 | 341 | ENSTRÖM, VINCENT | Erfurt | 1:29:42 | 12,71 | +33:58 | |
145 | 351 | ZÖBERLEIN, MICHAEL | Kette rechts | 1:29:44 | 12,70 | +34:00 | |
146 | 256 | WIESNER, ALEXANDER | Kassel | 1:30:29 | 12,60 | +34:45 | |
147 | 269 | THÖLKE, OLAF | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 1:30:37 | 12,58 | +34:53 | |
148 | 577 | HEMPEL, KAI | Erfurt | 1:30:43 | 12,57 | +34:59 | |
149 | 278 | KRÄMER, TONY | mobile Autokaufberatung | 1:31:14 | 12,50 | +35:30 | |
150 | 209 | VETTORAZZI, JAN | Phase 4 | 1:32:03 | 12,38 | +36:19 | |
151 | 432 | KORN, WOLFRAM | Gera | 1:32:52 | 12,28 | +37:08 | |
152 | 443 | WINKLER, OLAF | Miriquidi-Riders | 1:32:55 | 12,27 | +37:11 | |
153 | 181 | SCHICKMANN, MIKE | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 1:33:34 | 12,18 | +37:50 | |
154 | 57 | FINGER, JENS | EVB Erfurt | 1:33:55 | 12,14 | +38:11 | |
155 | 422 | SPADING, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 1:34:01 | 12,13 | +38:17 | |
156 | 442 | PÖSSEL, DANIEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen e.V. | 1:34:38 | 12,05 | +38:54 | |
157 | 427 | DRNOVSEK-STAUBI, DANIEL | Berlin | 1:34:45 | 12,03 | +39:01 | |
158 | 274 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Beno Bikes MTB Team | 1:35:11 | 11,98 | +39:27 | |
159 | 585 | FÖRTSCH, ALEXANDER | FUN-Biker Steinbach | 1:36:13 | 11,85 | +40:29 | |
160 | 362 | LOMBERG, PETER | Gotha | 1:36:22 | 11,83 | +40:38 | |
161 | 331 | STENGEL, STEVE | Gotha | 1:36:24 | 11,83 | +40:40 | |
162 | 629 | BÜTTNER, SEBASTIAN | Fiune Bike Ressort | 1:36:26 | 11,82 | +40:42 | |
163 | 73 | FALLEY, TINO | Leipzig | 1:36:49 | 11,77 | +41:05 | |
164 | 208 | DRESSLER, RALF | Phase 4 | 1:38:10 | 11,61 | +42:26 | |
165 | 535 | LIHL, ANDRÉ | Lausnitz | 1:38:20 | 11,59 | +42:36 | |
166 | 202 | HENKLEIN, ANDRE | Böhlen | 1:38:42 | 11,55 | +42:58 | |
167 | 567 | WALTHER, BERNHARD | Erfurt | 1:38:50 | 11,53 | +43:06 | |
168 | 421 | NEUBERT, GRISCHA | Berlin | 1:40:43 | 11,32 | +44:59 | |
169 | 527 | SCHÜLER, STEFFEN | Erfurt | 1:46:07 | 10,74 | +50:23 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 8 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Schierker Feuerstein Racing Team | 1:00:34 | 18,82 | --- | |
2 | 516 | DAMM, THORSTEN | RSC Niedenstein | 1:04:45 | 17,61 | +4:11 | |
3 | 587 | GOEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 1:07:07 | 16,99 | +6:33 | |
4 | 112 | LAPAWA, THOMAS | Schwarzheide | 1:07:09 | 16,98 | +6:35 | |
5 | 151 | WIESNER, KLAUS | Team Zweiradhaus Schelter Ohrdru | 1:07:59 | 16,77 | +7:25 | |
6 | 337 | SCHMIDT, ANDREAS | rwv haselbach | 1:08:02 | 16,76 | +7:28 | |
7 | 185 | WUNDER, VOLKER | Burgstein | 1:09:20 | 16,44 | +8:46 | |
8 | 216 | HÖHN, MATZE | Team Bike-Dom | 1:09:40 | 16,36 | +9:06 | |
9 | 370 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Jena | 1:11:04 | 16,04 | +10:30 | |
10 | 325 | DATHE, RALF | MET Racing | 1:12:29 | 15,73 | +11:55 | |
11 | 452 | GLIEMANN, JENS | WELA run & bike team | 1:13:34 | 15,50 | +13:00 | |
12 | 388 | WAGNER, TORSTEN | Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 1:13:53 | 15,43 | +13:19 | |
13 | 456 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 1:14:05 | 15,39 | +13:31 | |
14 | 196 | FALLENSTEIN, BERND | RTV Haselgrund | 1:14:23 | 15,33 | +13:49 | |
15 | 616 | HERMANN, JENS | Weimar | 1:14:25 | 15,32 | +13:51 | |
16 | 490 | BRETTING, JÖRG | Rotenburg | 1:15:08 | 15,17 | +14:34 | |
17 | 451 | GRÜNEBERG, KARSTEN | bkg Dynamo | 1:15:10 | 15,17 | +14:36 | |
18 | 111 | WORM, ERIK | www.elektro-worm.de | 1:16:04 | 14,99 | +15:30 | |
19 | 371 | HEINE, RALF-PETER | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 1:16:25 | 14,92 | +15:51 | |
20 | 311 | PROBST, ANDREAS | SG Biesenrode e.V. / Wippertal B | 1:16:34 | 14,89 | +16:00 | |
21 | 184 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 1:17:32 | 14,70 | +16:58 | |
22 | 559 | CZEKALLA, RONALD | Suhl | 1:18:09 | 14,59 | +17:35 | |
23 | 30 | SIIMON, THOMAS | Creuzburg / Schweinesuhle | 1:18:15 | 14,57 | +17:41 | |
24 | 387 | ERCK, VOLKER | Velofix Waake | 1:19:52 | 14,27 | +19:18 | |
25 | 299 | GÜNSCHE, CHRISTIAN | Peine | 1:20:55 | 14,09 | +20:21 | |
26 | 549 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest-Express | 1:21:18 | 14,02 | +20:44 | |
27 | 453 | AUSMEIER, THOMAS | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 1:21:23 | 14,01 | +20:49 | |
28 | 281 | BRUCKSCH, RÜDIGER | SELGROS Team | 1:22:25 | 13,83 | +21:51 | |
29 | 372 | TETTENBORN, INGO | Erfurt | 1:23:08 | 13,71 | +22:34 | |
30 | 609 | LUCAS, JENS | Gera | 1:23:13 | 13,70 | +22:39 | |
31 | 506 | CRAMER, MATTHIAS | TT | 1:23:32 | 13,65 | +22:58 | |
32 | 399 | KAHLE, STEFAN | MET Racing/ MTB-Erfurt e.V. | 1:23:34 | 13,64 | +23:00 | |
33 | 369 | ENGELHAUPT, TORSTEN | LG Ohra-Hörsel Gas | 1:24:08 | 13,55 | +23:34 | |
34 | 32 | TARWITZ, MATTHIAS | MTB Thüringen | 1:25:05 | 13,40 | +24:31 | |
35 | 555 | WINKELS, AXEL | RV Landeck | 1:25:17 | 13,37 | +24:43 | |
36 | 449 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | Leinebike 2 | 1:26:06 | 13,24 | +25:32 | |
37 | 163 | SCHÄDLER, JENS | Erfurt | 1:26:25 | 13,19 | +25:51 | |
38 | 455 | LINDIG, FRED | Weimar | 1:26:30 | 13,18 | +25:56 | |
39 | 84 | HENNIG, CARSTEN | TEGERIVA | 1:27:04 | 13,09 | +26:30 | |
40 | 82 | HÄUSSLER, PETER | Rastenberg | 1:27:19 | 13,06 | +26:45 | |
41 | 310 | RIEMER, MIKE | Erfurt | 1:27:35 | 13,02 | +27:01 | |
42 | 594 | DFEFF, RÜDIGER | Forwärts Niedensse | 1:27:43 | 13,00 | +27:09 | |
43 | 280 | ALBIN, LUTZ | Erfurt | 1:27:46 | 12,99 | +27:12 | |
44 | 67 | NONN, VOLKER | Fischbach | 1:28:37 | 12,86 | +28:03 | |
45 | 531 | HOHLHASE, HOLGER | Erfurt | 1:31:39 | 12,44 | +31:05 | |
46 | 113 | HINTZE, INGO | Potsdam | 1:32:00 | 12,39 | +31:26 | |
47 | 183 | HABERSTOCK, MICHAEL | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 1:34:11 | 12,10 | +33:37 | |
48 | 554 | TRENZEL, GERNOT | Lowrider Gera | 1:34:22 | 12,08 | +33:48 | |
49 | 195 | BECKER, MAIK | Erfurt | 1:34:41 | 12,04 | +34:07 | |
50 | 450 | DREUSSE, JÜRGEN | Wernigeröder Fahrradwelt | 1:35:46 | 11,90 | +35:12 | |
51 | 282 | ECHLE, THOMAS | SELGROS Team | 1:38:11 | 11,61 | +37:37 | |
Master 2 | |||||||
1 | 553 | HÖHN, HARALD | Ski-Club Neustadt Team Marin | 1:07:38 | 16,86 | --- | |
2 | 217 | SCHUMANN, HARALD | Team Bike-Dom | 1:14:00 | 15,41 | +6:22 | |
3 | 547 | SCHÖNIGER, UWE | Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 1:15:16 | 15,15 | +7:38 | |
4 | 116 | BAUMANN, HELMUTH | Skiclub Steinheid | 1:17:20 | 14,74 | +9:42 | |
5 | 546 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 1:18:48 | 14,47 | +11:10 | |
6 | 171 | SIEGNER, RAINER | Pfaffenhofen | 1:20:39 | 14,14 | +13:01 | |
7 | 179 | ZIRKLER, WALTER | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 1:22:29 | 13,82 | +14:51 | |
8 | 457 | WENZEL, BODO | Team Rad-Wenzel | 1:25:12 | 13,38 | +17:34 | |
9 | 312 | HOFFMANN, JÜRGEN | Team Leinebike | 1:26:08 | 13,24 | +18:30 | |
10 | 458 | SEEGY, DIETER | Elche Elxleben | 1:29:23 | 12,75 | +21:45 | |
11 | 493 | EBERLEIN, RAINER | LTV Erfurt | 1:29:48 | 12,69 | +22:10 | |
12 | 249 | KREBS, GERALD | Erfurt | 1:30:10 | 12,64 | +22:32 | |
13 | 552 | ZIEGELEN, ULRICH | Kassel | 1:35:43 | 11,91 | +28:05 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 27 | GOCKERT, SANDRA | Stevens Racing Team | 1:07:11 | 16,97 | --- | |
2 | 86 | HENTSCHEL, KATJA | FXX Mountain Cycling Team | 1:13:30 | 15,51 | +6:19 | |
3 | 459 | HUNN, CARINA | RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen | 1:18:40 | 14,49 | +11:29 | |
4 | 373 | GEBHARDT, JULIA | Berlin | 1:31:42 | 12,43 | +24:31 | |
5 | 210 | SOMMER, MANDY | Mühlhausen | 1:43:54 | 10,97 | +36:43 | |
6 | 374 | LANIN, GUDRUN | Pößneck | 2:42:37 | 7,01 | +1:35:26 | |
Master weiblich | |||||||
1 | 213 | MICHEL, SYLVIA | Polizeisportverein PSV | 1:11:51 | 15,87 | --- | |
2 | 10 | DEMEL, BIRGIT | GHOST Racing Team | 1:13:50 | 15,44 | +1:59 | |
3 | 118 | DESSAULES, SUSANNE | Potsdam | 1:27:00 | 13,10 | +15:09 | |
2. Etappe: Riechheimer Berg (18,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 572 | HEBESTREIT, THOMAS | FXX International | 32:40 | 33,06 | --- | |
2 | 29 | TANN, RENÉ | 1. Suhler MTB- Club | 34:05 | 31,69 | +1:25 | |
3 | 39 | SCHÄTZING, MARCO | Zwillingskraft | 34:12 | 31,58 | +1:32 | |
4 | 38 | STARK, ALEXANDER | Scott Genius-Generation | 36:03 | 29,96 | +3:23 | |
5 | 26 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 36:53 | 29,28 | +4:13 | |
6 | 34 | MICHAELIS, ROBERT | Cannondale-Bad Salzdetfurth | 38:13 | 28,26 | +5:33 | |
7 | 194 | WEBER, BENNO | 1. Suhler MTB-Club/Abes Fahrradc | 38:45 | 27,87 | +6:05 | |
8 | 568 | WEHRSTEDT, NICO | Bike-Planet MTB Racing | 38:53 | 27,78 | +6:13 | |
9 | 201 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jenaer Radverein - Radn Roll Jen | 38:55 | 27,75 | +6:15 | |
10 | 251 | OEMUS, CHRIS | 1. Suhler MTB Club | 39:21 | 27,45 | +6:41 | |
11 | 25 | FRÖHLICH, UWE | RSG Würzburg / Team Rad-Wenzel R | 39:38 | 27,25 | +6:58 | |
12 | 79 | RÖDER, STEFAN | FXX Mountain Cycling Team | 39:45 | 27,17 | +7:05 | |
13 | 153 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | 1. MTB CLUB Suhl Marathon-Bikes | 39:54 | 27,07 | +7:14 | |
14 | 488 | SEIDEL, MARCEL | Team-Stein-Bikes | 40:49 | 26,46 | +8:09 | |
15 | 569 | BLÜMM, FLORIAN | RSG Würzburg / Team Rad-Wenzel R | 41:03 | 26,31 | +8:23 | |
16 | 33 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Cannondale Bad Salzdetfurth Raci | 41:33 | 25,99 | +8:53 | |
17 | 7 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Team Wein | 41:46 | 25,86 | +9:06 | |
18 | 272 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 42:08 | 25,63 | +9:28 | |
19 | 589 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | UFB Bettenhausen | 42:19 | 25,52 | +9:39 | |
20 | 573 | STRUTZ, CHRISTOPH | Team RAD-ART Gotha | 42:25 | 25,46 | +9:45 | |
21 | 263 | BUCHENAU, ROLF | TV 03 Breitenbach/Radsport | 42:32 | 25,39 | +9:52 | |
22 | 413 | BROSCH, THOMAS | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 42:56 | 25,16 | +10:16 | |
23 | 445 | KORB, ALEXANDER | Udestedt | 43:20 | 24,92 | +10:40 | |
24 | 293 | ZIMMERMANN, TILO | sonnenstudio avantgarde | 43:32 | 24,81 | +10:52 | |
25 | 204 | KOSSACK, HOLGER | Turboracemaus | 43:47 | 24,67 | +11:07 | |
26 | 433 | ZIMMERMANN, ANDREAS | carbonworld.de | 43:48 | 24,66 | +11:08 | |
27 | 225 | KLUGER, MARIO | mtb Erfurt | 44:16 | 24,40 | +11:36 | |
28 | 377 | GREIFZU, LARS | MET racing | 44:42 | 24,16 | +12:02 | |
29 | 273 | KÖHN, MARIO | SG Laufrad | 45:00 | 24,00 | +12:20 | |
30 | 447 | SCHEFFLER, RONNY | TEAM - RAD - WENZEL | 45:17 | 23,85 | +12:37 | |
31 | 78 | DEGWERTH, THOMAS | DLRG Zittau | 46:00 | 23,48 | +13:20 | |
32 | 109 | WAGNER, NICO | Team Haustechnik Röse | 46:20 | 23,31 | +13:40 | |
33 | 193 | HEINZ, ALEXANDER | SV 08 Steinach | 46:54 | 23,03 | +14:14 | |
34 | 355 | URBAN, RENÉ | Blau-Weiß Meiningen | 47:31 | 22,73 | +14:51 | |
35 | 259 | MARTIN, GERALD | ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 47:59 | 22,51 | +15:19 | |
36 | 306 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 48:08 | 22,44 | +15:28 | |
37 | 361 | VOGT, MAIK | Bad Berka | 48:10 | 22,42 | +15:30 | |
38 | 106 | NEUPERT, MICHAEL | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 48:11 | 22,41 | +15:31 | |
39 | 592 | LAUBE, GEORG | Pepe-Racing | 48:12 | 22,41 | +15:32 | |
40 | 332 | BLUMENSTEIN, ROBERT | Jena | 48:27 | 22,29 | +15:47 | |
41 | 108 | ZIMMERMANN, ALEXANDER | Bad Salzungen | 48:33 | 22,25 | +15:53 | |
42 | 438 | KÄSTNER, MARTIN | RST Gotha e.V. | 48:51 | 22,11 | +16:11 | |
43 | 105 | KÖNIG, STEPHAN | Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 49:07 | 21,99 | +16:27 | |
44 | 551 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Buchholz in der Nordheide | 49:16 | 21,92 | +16:36 | |
44 | 304 | RAMSTER, DANIEL | RVC Trieb | 49:16 | 21,92 | +16:36 | |
46 | 77 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | THURINGIA RACERS | 49:26 | 21,85 | +16:46 | |
47 | 356 | FLEISCHMANN, SVEN | 49:36 | 21,77 | +16:56 | ||
48 | 334 | STOCKMANN, MICHAEL | Tübingen | 49:45 | 21,71 | +17:05 | |
49 | 558 | GÖGEL, MARCO | Ehrenberg | 49:48 | 21,69 | +17:08 | |
50 | 598 | ENGHARDT, RENE | RV 99 Grimma | 49:49 | 21,68 | +17:09 | |
51 | 244 | LEHNARDT, CHRISTOPH | Team Laufladen | 50:04 | 21,57 | +17:24 | |
52 | 343 | VONHOF, LARS | Frankfurt/Main | 50:17 | 21,48 | +17:37 | |
53 | 593 | GALYS, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 50:19 | 21,46 | +17:39 | |
54 | 260 | REISSMÜLLER, JÖRG | Team Zweiradhaus Schelter Ohrdru | 50:24 | 21,43 | +17:44 | |
55 | 645 | SCHREIBER, MARTIN | Radscheune | 51:00 | 21,18 | +18:20 | |
56 | 550 | KOCH, SASCHA | Wentorf | 51:03 | 21,16 | +18:23 | |
57 | 542 | KAHL, ANDREAS | Santor Lruz | 51:07 | 21,13 | +18:27 | |
57 | 322 | WULLENKORD, NILS | keinen | 51:07 | 21,13 | +18:27 | |
59 | 110 | REHBEIN, THOMAS | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Gotha | 51:49 | 20,84 | +19:09 | |
60 | 507 | ROSSBERG, JENS | Effibikes | 51:50 | 20,84 | +19:10 | |
61 | 576 | STEGNER, ACHIM | Lucca-cycling | 51:55 | 20,80 | +19:15 | |
62 | 418 | GRIMM, MARKUS | MTB Beno Bikes Team | 51:59 | 20,78 | +19:19 | |
63 | 101 | MOLZAHN, MARIO | Fahrrad u. Bier | 52:04 | 20,74 | +19:24 | |
64 | 376 | KAHLENBERG, NORBERT | MET | 52:17 | 20,66 | +19:37 | |
65 | 246 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing | 52:28 | 20,58 | +19:48 | |
66 | 353 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | RAD-ART Gotha | 52:30 | 20,57 | +19:50 | |
67 | 345 | JÄHNIG, TORSTEN | DiddisBam.de | 52:33 | 20,55 | +19:53 | |
68 | 276 | KÖPPE, ENRICO | Königsee | 52:43 | 20,49 | +20:03 | |
69 | 562 | UNGER, DANIEL | Steigerwald Racing | 52:49 | 20,45 | +20:09 | |
70 | 541 | HERRMANN, ROBIN | 53:19 | 20,26 | +20:39 | ||
71 | 308 | MOSEBACH, ALEXANDER | Rennsteig-Tour.de / Fahrrad Seyf | 53:35 | 20,16 | +20:55 | |
72 | 430 | KERN, ROBERT | Erfurt | 53:36 | 20,15 | +20:56 | |
73 | 74 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | München | 53:40 | 20,12 | +21:00 | |
74 | 248 | COTT, HENRY | SV Glückauf Sondershausen E.V. | 53:43 | 20,11 | +21:03 | |
75 | 563 | ROESE, PETER | TV Barchfeld | 53:56 | 20,02 | +21:16 | |
76 | 254 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | RSC Waltershausen | 54:07 | 19,96 | +21:27 | |
77 | 354 | THIERFELDER, JAN | Team Traktor Thüringen | 54:21 | 19,87 | +21:41 | |
78 | 544 | EHMCKE, DAVID | Erfurt | 54:25 | 19,85 | +21:45 | |
79 | 261 | STROBACH, MATTHIAS | Team Zweiradhaus Schelter Ohrdru | 54:36 | 19,78 | +21:56 | |
80 | 320 | LANDMANN, JÜRGEN | Schützenverein Langenwetzendorf | 54:42 | 19,74 | +22:02 | |
81 | 567 | WALTHER, BERNHARD | Erfurt | 54:44 | 19,73 | +22:04 | |
82 | 245 | DISTLER, NIKI | Böblingen | 54:48 | 19,71 | +22:08 | |
83 | 429 | NOWAK, JENS | Elxleben | 54:51 | 19,69 | +22:11 | |
84 | 199 | KORN, RAIMAR | Gera | 54:56 | 19,66 | +22:16 | |
85 | 107 | ROTH, FABIAN | Immelborn | 55:00 | 19,64 | +22:20 | |
86 | 301 | BÖTTICHER, BJÖRN | Nürnberg | 55:03 | 19,62 | +22:23 | |
87 | 574 | SCHÖNFELD, STEFFEN | DRESDNER BANK | 55:04 | 19,61 | +22:24 | |
88 | 365 | ZOLLER, HENRY | Gera | 55:16 | 19,54 | +22:36 | |
89 | 359 | HÖNEMANN, NICO | Jena | 55:21 | 19,51 | +22:41 | |
90 | 366 | GOBRECHT, LARS | SG-Biesenrode e.V./Wippertal Bik | 55:23 | 19,50 | +22:43 | |
91 | 267 | PÜSCHEL, FRANK | RAD-ART Gotha | 55:38 | 19,41 | +22:58 | |
92 | 350 | REICHEL, KARSTEN | Berlin | 55:39 | 19,41 | +22:59 | |
93 | 522 | GÖRING, MARTIN | Schmalkalden | 55:43 | 19,38 | +23:03 | |
94 | 357 | RÖSSLER, MATTHIAS | Kölleda | 55:54 | 19,32 | +23:14 | |
95 | 364 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | DMG | 56:00 | 19,29 | +23:20 | |
96 | 51 | WALZ, ANDREAS | Team - Rad - Wenzel Rudolstadt | 56:11 | 19,22 | +23:31 | |
97 | 434 | JANOSCH, FRANK | Saalfeld | 56:20 | 19,17 | +23:40 | |
98 | 423 | KAISER, MARKUS | Jena | 56:33 | 19,10 | +23:53 | |
99 | 232 | SCHULZ, DIRK | Diddis BAM Torgau | 56:36 | 19,08 | +23:56 | |
100 | 556 | HEIMEROTH, MARKUS | Scheuklengsfeld | 56:44 | 19,04 | +24:04 | |
101 | 189 | LEEDER, DIRK | Pepe - Racing | 56:50 | 19,00 | +24:10 | |
102 | 428 | KNORR, PATRICK | RST Gotha e.V. | 56:51 | 19,00 | +24:11 | |
103 | 49 | POLTERMANN, MARK | IBC Dimb Racing Team | 57:10 | 18,89 | +24:30 | |
104 | 426 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 57:12 | 18,88 | +24:32 | |
105 | 437 | SINGER, MARTIN | Jena | 57:21 | 18,83 | +24:41 | |
106 | 420 | KAISER, MARCO | Team RadnRoll Jena | 57:32 | 18,77 | +24:52 | |
107 | 268 | EFFENBERGER, DANIEL | Dresden | 57:38 | 18,74 | +24:58 | |
108 | 351 | ZÖBERLEIN, MICHAEL | Kette rechts | 57:52 | 18,66 | +25:12 | |
109 | 227 | MÜCKE, DANIEL | mtb Erfurt | 57:55 | 18,65 | +25:15 | |
110 | 329 | STRACK, MARKUS | Berlin | 58:00 | 18,62 | +25:20 | |
111 | 432 | KORN, WOLFRAM | Gera | 58:02 | 18,61 | +25:22 | |
112 | 417 | LOSCH, CHRISTIAN | Weimar | 58:04 | 18,60 | +25:24 | |
113 | 303 | WALTER, JENS | Hartmannsdorf | 58:08 | 18,58 | +25:28 | |
114 | 427 | DRNOVSEK-STAUBI, DANIEL | Berlin | 58:19 | 18,52 | +25:39 | |
115 | 360 | STEPHAN, SANDRO | Weinböhla | 58:29 | 18,47 | +25:49 | |
116 | 186 | WESER, CARSTEN | WTA Weser | 58:30 | 18,46 | +25:50 | |
116 | 424 | KONRAD, DINTNER | Laufladenteam Erfurt/Jena | 58:30 | 18,46 | +25:50 | |
118 | 349 | CHRISTIAN, LOHOFF | Nordhausen | 58:33 | 18,45 | +25:53 | |
119 | 347 | KLÜTSCH, CARSTEN | Arnstadt | 58:37 | 18,42 | +25:57 | |
120 | 71 | HALLAS, THOMAS | Münster | 58:38 | 18,42 | +25:58 | |
121 | 363 | FRIEDRICH, BORK | USV Jena | 59:22 | 18,19 | +26:42 | |
122 | 103 | KORN, JENS | Bad Blankenburg | 59:34 | 18,13 | +26:54 | |
123 | 324 | STRACK, KRISTIAN | Berlin | 59:35 | 18,13 | +26:55 | |
124 | 330 | HENKEL, THOMAS | Picardellics Velo Team Dresden | 59:37 | 18,12 | +26:57 | |
125 | 274 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Beno Bikes MTB Team | 59:57 | 18,02 | +27:17 | |
126 | 525 | HERRIG, STEPHAN | Unterensingen | 1:00:15 | 17,93 | +27:35 | |
127 | 76 | KÜRBS, RONALD | Gera | 1:00:25 | 17,88 | +27:45 | |
128 | 383 | SCHUMANN, MARCEL | FSV Beichlingen | 1:00:27 | 17,87 | +27:47 | |
129 | 341 | ENSTRÖM, VINCENT | Erfurt | 1:00:41 | 17,80 | +28:01 | |
130 | 302 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | fahrrad eberhardt/fahner höhe | 1:00:51 | 17,75 | +28:11 | |
131 | 344 | SCHINDHELM, TOMAS | EHC Thüringen e.V. | 1:00:54 | 17,73 | +28:14 | |
132 | 505 | REIBER, MARCEL | Weimar | 1:01:19 | 17,61 | +28:39 | |
133 | 181 | SCHICKMANN, MIKE | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 1:01:32 | 17,55 | +28:52 | |
134 | 579 | ROST, MICHAEL | ESV Lok Müllhausen | 1:01:59 | 17,42 | +29:19 | |
135 | 439 | HONKA, MARKUS | RVC Trieb | 1:02:05 | 17,40 | +29:25 | |
136 | 73 | FALLEY, TINO | Leipzig | 1:02:13 | 17,36 | +29:33 | |
137 | 277 | SCHMIDT, MARIO | Bike-Service-Team Eisenach | 1:02:19 | 17,33 | +29:39 | |
138 | 342 | WINDOLPH, DIETER | Beckenried/NW | 1:02:28 | 17,29 | +29:48 | |
139 | 197 | BICKER, MARCUS | Potsdam | 1:02:33 | 17,27 | +29:53 | |
140 | 577 | HEMPEL, KAI | Erfurt | 1:03:29 | 17,01 | +30:49 | |
141 | 422 | SPADING, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 1:03:49 | 16,92 | +31:09 | |
142 | 629 | BÜTTNER, SEBASTIAN | Fiune Bike Ressort | 1:04:02 | 16,87 | +31:22 | |
143 | 307 | RIEMER, MICHAEL | Erfurt | 1:04:16 | 16,80 | +31:36 | |
144 | 104 | WITH, RATNER | Mountain Bike Verein Berlin | 1:04:17 | 16,80 | +31:37 | |
145 | 443 | WINKLER, OLAF | Miriquidi-Riders | 1:04:21 | 16,78 | +31:41 | |
146 | 571 | SPANGENBERG, MARTIN | Bike-Planet MTB Racing | 1:04:33 | 16,73 | +31:53 | |
147 | 358 | DREYSSE, ANDRÉ | Dresden | 1:05:02 | 16,61 | +32:22 | |
148 | 270 | ADAMSKI, JENS | Eisenach | 1:05:19 | 16,53 | +32:39 | |
149 | 585 | FÖRTSCH, ALEXANDER | FUN-Biker Steinbach | 1:05:50 | 16,41 | +33:10 | |
150 | 578 | OEHLER, DIRK | Tunzenhausen | 1:06:00 | 16,36 | +33:20 | |
151 | 80 | SCHÜFFLER, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 1:06:12 | 16,31 | +33:32 | |
152 | 209 | VETTORAZZI, JAN | Phase 4 | 1:06:38 | 16,21 | +33:58 | |
153 | 256 | WIESNER, ALEXANDER | Kassel | 1:06:43 | 16,19 | +34:03 | |
154 | 75 | MANGOLD, PATRICK | Erfurt | 1:07:28 | 16,01 | +34:48 | |
155 | 545 | STANGE, FRANK | Eisdiener | 1:08:07 | 15,86 | +35:27 | |
156 | 441 | RAMM, BJÖRN | Erfurt | 1:08:44 | 15,71 | +36:04 | |
157 | 57 | FINGER, JENS | EVB Erfurt | 1:08:59 | 15,66 | +36:19 | |
158 | 535 | LIHL, ANDRÉ | Lausnitz | 1:09:09 | 15,62 | +36:29 | |
159 | 278 | KRÄMER, TONY | mobile Autokaufberatung | 1:09:11 | 15,61 | +36:31 | |
160 | 442 | PÖSSEL, DANIEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen e.V. | 1:10:52 | 15,24 | +38:12 | |
161 | 362 | LOMBERG, PETER | Gotha | 1:13:59 | 14,60 | +41:19 | |
162 | 331 | STENGEL, STEVE | Gotha | 1:15:14 | 14,36 | +42:34 | |
163 | 419 | KÖBIS, MARKO | Waltershausen | 1:16:55 | 14,04 | +44:15 | |
164 | 224 | KOLLERT, RAINER | BSE- Siemens | 1:17:40 | 13,91 | +45:00 | |
165 | 202 | HENKLEIN, ANDRE | Böhlen | 1:19:24 | 13,60 | +46:44 | |
166 | 421 | NEUBERT, GRISCHA | Berlin | 1:19:38 | 13,56 | +46:58 | |
167 | 208 | DRESSLER, RALF | Phase 4 | 1:21:22 | 13,27 | +48:42 | |
168 | 269 | THÖLKE, OLAF | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 1:26:48 | 12,44 | +54:08 | |
169 | 527 | SCHÜLER, STEFFEN | Erfurt | 1:37:05 | 11,12 | +1:04:25 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 8 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Schierker Feuerstein Racing Team | 39:55 | 27,06 | --- | |
2 | 337 | SCHMIDT, ANDREAS | rwv haselbach | 41:18 | 26,15 | +1:23 | |
3 | 516 | DAMM, THORSTEN | RSC Niedenstein | 41:35 | 25,97 | +1:40 | |
4 | 112 | LAPAWA, THOMAS | Schwarzheide | 43:36 | 24,77 | +3:41 | |
5 | 216 | HÖHN, MATZE | Team Bike-Dom | 44:35 | 24,22 | +4:40 | |
6 | 185 | WUNDER, VOLKER | Burgstein | 45:50 | 23,56 | +5:55 | |
7 | 370 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Jena | 47:13 | 22,87 | +7:18 | |
8 | 388 | WAGNER, TORSTEN | Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 48:34 | 22,24 | +8:39 | |
9 | 452 | GLIEMANN, JENS | WELA run & bike team | 49:05 | 22,00 | +9:10 | |
10 | 616 | HERMANN, JENS | Weimar | 49:37 | 21,77 | +9:42 | |
11 | 111 | WORM, ERIK | www.elektro-worm.de | 50:08 | 21,54 | +10:13 | |
12 | 371 | HEINE, RALF-PETER | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 50:58 | 21,19 | +11:03 | |
13 | 196 | FALLENSTEIN, BERND | RTV Haselgrund | 51:04 | 21,15 | +11:09 | |
14 | 184 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 51:24 | 21,01 | +11:29 | |
15 | 311 | PROBST, ANDREAS | SG Biesenrode e.V. / Wippertal B | 51:35 | 20,94 | +11:40 | |
16 | 151 | WIESNER, KLAUS | Team Zweiradhaus Schelter Ohrdru | 51:51 | 20,83 | +11:56 | |
17 | 456 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 52:03 | 20,75 | +12:08 | |
18 | 559 | CZEKALLA, RONALD | Suhl | 52:32 | 20,56 | +12:37 | |
19 | 369 | ENGELHAUPT, TORSTEN | LG Ohra-Hörsel Gas | 52:39 | 20,51 | +12:44 | |
20 | 387 | ERCK, VOLKER | Velofix Waake | 52:48 | 20,45 | +12:53 | |
21 | 451 | GRÜNEBERG, KARSTEN | bkg Dynamo | 52:49 | 20,45 | +12:54 | |
22 | 299 | GÜNSCHE, CHRISTIAN | Peine | 53:14 | 20,29 | +13:19 | |
23 | 30 | SIIMON, THOMAS | Creuzburg / Schweinesuhle | 53:22 | 20,24 | +13:27 | |
24 | 609 | LUCAS, JENS | Gera | 53:58 | 20,01 | +14:03 | |
25 | 549 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest-Express | 54:02 | 19,99 | +14:07 | |
26 | 399 | KAHLE, STEFAN | MET Racing/ MTB-Erfurt e.V. | 54:53 | 19,68 | +14:58 | |
27 | 325 | DATHE, RALF | MET Racing | 55:21 | 19,51 | +15:26 | |
28 | 490 | BRETTING, JÖRG | Rotenburg | 55:30 | 19,46 | +15:35 | |
29 | 281 | BRUCKSCH, RÜDIGER | SELGROS Team | 55:31 | 19,45 | +15:36 | |
30 | 455 | LINDIG, FRED | Weimar | 56:09 | 19,23 | +16:14 | |
31 | 372 | TETTENBORN, INGO | Erfurt | 56:20 | 19,17 | +16:25 | |
32 | 453 | AUSMEIER, THOMAS | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 56:36 | 19,08 | +16:41 | |
33 | 84 | HENNIG, CARSTEN | TEGERIVA | 56:56 | 18,97 | +17:01 | |
34 | 163 | SCHÄDLER, JENS | Erfurt | 57:15 | 18,86 | +17:20 | |
35 | 449 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | Leinebike 2 | 57:36 | 18,75 | +17:41 | |
35 | 82 | HÄUSSLER, PETER | Rastenberg | 57:36 | 18,75 | +17:41 | |
37 | 32 | TARWITZ, MATTHIAS | MTB Thüringen | 59:05 | 18,28 | +19:10 | |
38 | 555 | WINKELS, AXEL | RV Landeck | 59:15 | 18,23 | +19:20 | |
39 | 113 | HINTZE, INGO | Potsdam | 59:59 | 18,01 | +20:04 | |
40 | 280 | ALBIN, LUTZ | Erfurt | 1:00:39 | 17,81 | +20:44 | |
41 | 531 | HOHLHASE, HOLGER | Erfurt | 1:01:42 | 17,50 | +21:47 | |
42 | 506 | CRAMER, MATTHIAS | TT | 1:02:18 | 17,34 | +22:23 | |
43 | 310 | RIEMER, MIKE | Erfurt | 1:03:34 | 16,99 | +23:39 | |
44 | 183 | HABERSTOCK, MICHAEL | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 1:03:57 | 16,89 | +24:02 | |
45 | 594 | DFEFF, RÜDIGER | Forwärts Niedensse | 1:04:38 | 16,71 | +24:43 | |
46 | 587 | GOEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 1:04:58 | 16,62 | +25:03 | |
47 | 67 | NONN, VOLKER | Fischbach | 1:06:26 | 16,26 | +26:31 | |
48 | 450 | DREUSSE, JÜRGEN | Wernigeröder Fahrradwelt | 1:08:05 | 15,86 | +28:10 | |
49 | 554 | TRENZEL, GERNOT | Lowrider Gera | 1:12:13 | 14,95 | +32:18 | |
50 | 195 | BECKER, MAIK | Erfurt | 1:18:53 | 13,69 | +38:58 | |
51 | 282 | ECHLE, THOMAS | SELGROS Team | 1:37:50 | 11,04 | +57:55 | |
Master 2 | |||||||
1 | 553 | HÖHN, HARALD | Ski-Club Neustadt Team Marin | 44:10 | 24,45 | --- | |
2 | 547 | SCHÖNIGER, UWE | Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 47:45 | 22,62 | +3:35 | |
3 | 217 | SCHUMANN, HARALD | Team Bike-Dom | 49:34 | 21,79 | +5:24 | |
4 | 546 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 51:29 | 20,98 | +7:19 | |
5 | 179 | ZIRKLER, WALTER | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 56:21 | 19,17 | +12:11 | |
6 | 457 | WENZEL, BODO | Team Rad-Wenzel | 56:48 | 19,01 | +12:38 | |
7 | 312 | HOFFMANN, JÜRGEN | Team Leinebike | 57:09 | 18,90 | +12:59 | |
8 | 171 | SIEGNER, RAINER | Pfaffenhofen | 57:30 | 18,78 | +13:20 | |
9 | 493 | EBERLEIN, RAINER | LTV Erfurt | 1:00:48 | 17,76 | +16:38 | |
10 | 458 | SEEGY, DIETER | Elche Elxleben | 1:01:26 | 17,58 | +17:16 | |
11 | 249 | KREBS, GERALD | Erfurt | 1:03:26 | 17,03 | +19:16 | |
12 | 116 | BAUMANN, HELMUTH | Skiclub Steinheid | 1:04:19 | 16,79 | +20:09 | |
13 | 552 | ZIEGELEN, ULRICH | Kassel | 1:06:16 | 16,30 | +22:06 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 27 | GOCKERT, SANDRA | Stevens Racing Team | 43:22 | 24,90 | --- | |
2 | 86 | HENTSCHEL, KATJA | FXX Mountain Cycling Team | 47:23 | 22,79 | +4:01 | |
3 | 459 | HUNN, CARINA | RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen | 56:57 | 18,96 | +13:35 | |
4 | 373 | GEBHARDT, JULIA | Berlin | 1:01:50 | 17,47 | +18:28 | |
5 | 210 | SOMMER, MANDY | Mühlhausen | 1:15:15 | 14,35 | +31:53 | |
6 | 374 | LANIN, GUDRUN | Pößneck | 22:25:32 | 0,80 | +21:42:10 | |
Master weiblich | |||||||
1 | 213 | MICHEL, SYLVIA | Polizeisportverein PSV | 46:35 | 23,18 | --- | |
2 | 10 | DEMEL, BIRGIT | GHOST Racing Team | 50:27 | 21,41 | +3:52 | |
3 | 118 | DESSAULES, SUSANNE | Potsdam | 56:51 | 19,00 | +10:16 | |
3. Etappe: Ziel (18,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 38 | STARK, ALEXANDER | Scott Genius-Generation | 34:26 | 31,36 | --- | |
2 | 39 | SCHÄTZING, MARCO | Zwillingskraft | 34:31 | 31,29 | +0:05 | |
3 | 29 | TANN, RENÉ | 1. Suhler MTB- Club | 34:44 | 31,09 | +0:18 | |
4 | 34 | MICHAELIS, ROBERT | Cannondale-Bad Salzdetfurth | 34:56 | 30,92 | +0:30 | |
5 | 568 | WEHRSTEDT, NICO | Bike-Planet MTB Racing | 35:33 | 30,38 | +1:07 | |
6 | 25 | FRÖHLICH, UWE | RSG Würzburg / Team Rad-Wenzel R | 35:49 | 30,15 | +1:23 | |
7 | 251 | OEMUS, CHRIS | 1. Suhler MTB Club | 35:58 | 30,03 | +1:32 | |
8 | 153 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | 1. MTB CLUB Suhl Marathon-Bikes | 36:19 | 29,74 | +1:53 | |
9 | 26 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 36:27 | 29,63 | +2:01 | |
9 | 201 | STEINER, MATTHIAS | Jenaer Radverein - Radn Roll Jen | 36:27 | 29,63 | +2:01 | |
11 | 572 | HEBESTREIT, THOMAS | FXX International | 36:28 | 29,62 | +2:02 | |
12 | 194 | WEBER, BENNO | 1. Suhler MTB-Club/Abes Fahrradc | 37:11 | 29,05 | +2:45 | |
13 | 272 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 37:19 | 28,94 | +2:53 | |
14 | 79 | RÖDER, STEFAN | FXX Mountain Cycling Team | 37:50 | 28,55 | +3:24 | |
15 | 204 | KOSSACK, HOLGER | Turboracemaus | 37:54 | 28,50 | +3:28 | |
16 | 263 | BUCHENAU, ROLF | TV 03 Breitenbach/Radsport | 38:02 | 28,40 | +3:36 | |
17 | 413 | BROSCH, THOMAS | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 38:08 | 28,32 | +3:42 | |
17 | 225 | KLUGER, MARIO | mtb Erfurt | 38:08 | 28,32 | +3:42 | |
19 | 33 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Cannondale Bad Salzdetfurth Raci | 38:16 | 28,22 | +3:50 | |
20 | 293 | ZIMMERMANN, TILO | sonnenstudio avantgarde | 38:31 | 28,04 | +4:05 | |
21 | 445 | KORB, ALEXANDER | Udestedt | 38:35 | 27,99 | +4:09 | |
22 | 573 | STRUTZ, CHRISTOPH | Team RAD-ART Gotha | 38:41 | 27,92 | +4:15 | |
23 | 78 | DEGWERTH, THOMAS | DLRG Zittau | 39:18 | 27,48 | +4:52 | |
24 | 576 | STEGNER, ACHIM | Lucca-cycling | 39:25 | 27,40 | +4:59 | |
25 | 589 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | UFB Bettenhausen | 39:30 | 27,34 | +5:04 | |
25 | 377 | GREIFZU, LARS | MET racing | 39:30 | 27,34 | +5:04 | |
27 | 447 | SCHEFFLER, RONNY | TEAM - RAD - WENZEL | 39:33 | 27,31 | +5:07 | |
28 | 569 | BLÜMM, FLORIAN | RSG Würzburg / Team Rad-Wenzel R | 39:39 | 27,24 | +5:13 | |
29 | 7 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Team Wein | 39:47 | 27,15 | +5:21 | |
30 | 355 | URBAN, RENÉ | Blau-Weiß Meiningen | 39:48 | 27,14 | +5:22 | |
31 | 488 | SEIDEL, MARCEL | Team-Stein-Bikes | 39:53 | 27,08 | +5:27 | |
32 | 433 | ZIMMERMANN, ANDREAS | carbonworld.de | 39:57 | 27,03 | +5:31 | |
33 | 551 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Buchholz in der Nordheide | 40:04 | 26,96 | +5:38 | |
34 | 197 | BICKER, MARCUS | Potsdam | 40:06 | 26,93 | +5:40 | |
35 | 273 | KÖHN, MARIO | SG Laufrad | 40:12 | 26,87 | +5:46 | |
36 | 525 | HERRIG, STEPHAN | Unterensingen | 40:23 | 26,74 | +5:57 | |
37 | 193 | HEINZ, ALEXANDER | SV 08 Steinach | 40:43 | 26,52 | +6:17 | |
38 | 542 | KAHL, ANDREAS | Santor Lruz | 40:57 | 26,37 | +6:31 | |
39 | 246 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing | 40:59 | 26,35 | +6:33 | |
40 | 507 | ROSSBERG, JENS | Effibikes | 41:01 | 26,33 | +6:35 | |
41 | 334 | STOCKMANN, MICHAEL | Tübingen | 41:07 | 26,27 | +6:41 | |
42 | 109 | WAGNER, NICO | Team Haustechnik Röse | 41:28 | 26,05 | +7:02 | |
43 | 598 | ENGHARDT, RENE | RV 99 Grimma | 41:29 | 26,03 | +7:03 | |
44 | 353 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | RAD-ART Gotha | 41:49 | 25,83 | +7:23 | |
45 | 322 | WULLENKORD, NILS | keinen | 42:07 | 25,64 | +7:41 | |
46 | 259 | MARTIN, GERALD | ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 42:08 | 25,63 | +7:42 | |
47 | 361 | VOGT, MAIK | Bad Berka | 42:12 | 25,59 | +7:46 | |
48 | 592 | LAUBE, GEORG | Pepe-Racing | 42:13 | 25,58 | +7:47 | |
49 | 593 | GALYS, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 42:14 | 25,57 | +7:48 | |
50 | 423 | KAISER, MARKUS | Jena | 42:18 | 25,53 | +7:52 | |
51 | 438 | KÄSTNER, MARTIN | RST Gotha e.V. | 42:27 | 25,44 | +8:01 | |
52 | 558 | GÖGEL, MARCO | Ehrenberg | 42:35 | 25,36 | +8:09 | |
53 | 260 | REISSMÜLLER, JÖRG | Team Zweiradhaus Schelter Ohrdru | 42:38 | 25,33 | +8:12 | |
54 | 376 | KAHLENBERG, NORBERT | MET | 42:40 | 25,31 | +8:14 | |
55 | 304 | RAMSTER, DANIEL | RVC Trieb | 42:51 | 25,20 | +8:25 | |
56 | 77 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | THURINGIA RACERS | 42:54 | 25,17 | +8:28 | |
57 | 186 | WESER, CARSTEN | WTA Weser | 42:56 | 25,16 | +8:30 | |
58 | 106 | NEUPERT, MICHAEL | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 43:01 | 25,11 | +8:35 | |
58 | 332 | BLUMENSTEIN, ROBERT | Jena | 43:01 | 25,11 | +8:35 | |
60 | 108 | ZIMMERMANN, ALEXANDER | Bad Salzungen | 43:08 | 25,04 | +8:42 | |
61 | 345 | JÄHNIG, TORSTEN | DiddisBam.de | 43:10 | 25,02 | +8:44 | |
62 | 49 | POLTERMANN, MARK | IBC Dimb Racing Team | 43:15 | 24,97 | +8:49 | |
63 | 343 | VONHOF, LARS | Frankfurt/Main | 43:21 | 24,91 | +8:55 | |
64 | 104 | WITH, RATNER | Mountain Bike Verein Berlin | 43:25 | 24,88 | +8:59 | |
65 | 418 | GRIMM, MARKUS | MTB Beno Bikes Team | 43:35 | 24,78 | +9:09 | |
66 | 562 | UNGER, DANIEL | Steigerwald Racing | 43:36 | 24,77 | +9:10 | |
67 | 105 | KÖNIG, STEPHAN | Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 43:37 | 24,76 | +9:11 | |
68 | 101 | MOLZAHN, MARIO | Fahrrad u. Bier | 43:38 | 24,75 | +9:12 | |
69 | 306 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 43:48 | 24,66 | +9:22 | |
69 | 349 | CHRISTIAN, LOHOFF | Nordhausen | 43:48 | 24,66 | +9:22 | |
71 | 110 | REHBEIN, THOMAS | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Gotha | 43:49 | 24,65 | +9:23 | |
72 | 244 | LEHNARDT, CHRISTOPH | Team Laufladen | 43:59 | 24,55 | +9:33 | |
73 | 245 | DISTLER, NIKI | Böblingen | 44:18 | 24,38 | +9:52 | |
74 | 276 | KÖPPE, ENRICO | Königsee | 44:27 | 24,30 | +10:01 | |
75 | 350 | REICHEL, KARSTEN | Berlin | 44:34 | 24,23 | +10:08 | |
76 | 541 | HERRMANN, ROBIN | 44:53 | 24,06 | +10:27 | ||
77 | 357 | RÖSSLER, MATTHIAS | Kölleda | 45:01 | 23,99 | +10:35 | |
78 | 248 | COTT, HENRY | SV Glückauf Sondershausen E.V. | 45:03 | 23,97 | +10:37 | |
79 | 308 | MOSEBACH, ALEXANDER | Rennsteig-Tour.de / Fahrrad Seyf | 45:10 | 23,91 | +10:44 | |
80 | 428 | KNORR, PATRICK | RST Gotha e.V. | 45:15 | 23,87 | +10:49 | |
81 | 267 | PÜSCHEL, FRANK | RAD-ART Gotha | 45:29 | 23,74 | +11:03 | |
82 | 364 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | DMG | 45:34 | 23,70 | +11:08 | |
83 | 74 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | München | 45:35 | 23,69 | +11:09 | |
84 | 567 | WALTHER, BERNHARD | Erfurt | 45:52 | 23,55 | +11:26 | |
85 | 420 | KAISER, MARCO | Team RadnRoll Jena | 45:53 | 23,54 | +11:27 | |
86 | 430 | KERN, ROBERT | Erfurt | 45:58 | 23,50 | +11:32 | |
87 | 522 | GÖRING, MARTIN | Schmalkalden | 46:07 | 23,42 | +11:41 | |
88 | 563 | ROESE, PETER | TV Barchfeld | 46:08 | 23,41 | +11:42 | |
89 | 356 | FLEISCHMANN, SVEN | 46:16 | 23,34 | +11:50 | ||
89 | 301 | BÖTTICHER, BJÖRN | Nürnberg | 46:16 | 23,34 | +11:50 | |
89 | 303 | WALTER, JENS | Hartmannsdorf | 46:16 | 23,34 | +11:50 | |
92 | 107 | ROTH, FABIAN | Immelborn | 46:18 | 23,33 | +11:52 | |
93 | 365 | ZOLLER, HENRY | Gera | 46:20 | 23,31 | +11:54 | |
94 | 434 | JANOSCH, FRANK | Saalfeld | 46:26 | 23,26 | +12:00 | |
95 | 227 | MÜCKE, DANIEL | mtb Erfurt | 46:27 | 23,25 | +12:01 | |
96 | 274 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Beno Bikes MTB Team | 46:40 | 23,14 | +12:14 | |
97 | 429 | NOWAK, JENS | Elxleben | 46:41 | 23,13 | +12:15 | |
98 | 261 | STROBACH, MATTHIAS | Team Zweiradhaus Schelter Ohrdru | 47:01 | 22,97 | +12:35 | |
99 | 424 | KONRAD, DINTNER | Laufladenteam Erfurt/Jena | 47:02 | 22,96 | +12:36 | |
100 | 232 | SCHULZ, DIRK | Diddis BAM Torgau | 47:06 | 22,93 | +12:40 | |
101 | 189 | LEEDER, DIRK | Pepe - Racing | 47:14 | 22,87 | +12:48 | |
102 | 268 | EFFENBERGER, DANIEL | Dresden | 47:16 | 22,85 | +12:50 | |
103 | 359 | HÖNEMANN, NICO | Jena | 47:21 | 22,81 | +12:55 | |
104 | 354 | THIERFELDER, JAN | Team Traktor Thüringen | 47:23 | 22,79 | +12:57 | |
105 | 427 | DRNOVSEK-STAUBI, DANIEL | Berlin | 47:28 | 22,75 | +13:02 | |
106 | 320 | LANDMANN, JÜRGEN | Schützenverein Langenwetzendorf | 47:30 | 22,74 | +13:04 | |
107 | 51 | WALZ, ANDREAS | Team - Rad - Wenzel Rudolstadt | 47:36 | 22,69 | +13:10 | |
108 | 103 | KORN, JENS | Bad Blankenburg | 47:38 | 22,67 | +13:12 | |
109 | 439 | HONKA, MARKUS | RVC Trieb | 47:39 | 22,67 | +13:13 | |
109 | 556 | HEIMEROTH, MARKUS | Scheuklengsfeld | 47:39 | 22,67 | +13:13 | |
111 | 432 | KORN, WOLFRAM | Gera | 48:00 | 22,50 | +13:34 | |
112 | 71 | HALLAS, THOMAS | Münster | 48:06 | 22,45 | +13:40 | |
113 | 645 | SCHREIBER, MARTIN | Radscheune | 48:15 | 22,38 | +13:49 | |
114 | 426 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 48:19 | 22,35 | +13:53 | |
115 | 544 | EHMCKE, DAVID | Erfurt | 48:22 | 22,33 | +13:56 | |
116 | 344 | SCHINDHELM, TOMAS | EHC Thüringen e.V. | 48:51 | 22,11 | +14:25 | |
117 | 351 | ZÖBERLEIN, MICHAEL | Kette rechts | 49:03 | 22,02 | +14:37 | |
118 | 443 | WINKLER, OLAF | Miriquidi-Riders | 49:06 | 22,00 | +14:40 | |
119 | 417 | LOSCH, CHRISTIAN | Weimar | 49:08 | 21,98 | +14:42 | |
120 | 571 | SPANGENBERG, MARTIN | Bike-Planet MTB Racing | 49:10 | 21,97 | +14:44 | |
121 | 535 | LIHL, ANDRÉ | Lausnitz | 49:23 | 21,87 | +14:57 | |
122 | 347 | KLÜTSCH, CARSTEN | Arnstadt | 49:29 | 21,83 | +15:03 | |
123 | 550 | KOCH, SASCHA | Wentorf | 50:01 | 21,59 | +15:35 | |
124 | 342 | WINDOLPH, DIETER | Beckenried/NW | 50:58 | 21,19 | +16:32 | |
125 | 224 | KOLLERT, RAINER | BSE- Siemens | 51:13 | 21,09 | +16:47 | |
126 | 307 | RIEMER, MICHAEL | Erfurt | 51:22 | 21,03 | +16:56 | |
127 | 76 | KÜRBS, RONALD | Gera | 51:41 | 20,90 | +17:15 | |
128 | 422 | SPADING, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 51:43 | 20,88 | +17:17 | |
129 | 181 | SCHICKMANN, MIKE | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 51:45 | 20,87 | +17:19 | |
130 | 278 | KRÄMER, TONY | mobile Autokaufberatung | 51:56 | 20,80 | +17:30 | |
131 | 277 | SCHMIDT, MARIO | Bike-Service-Team Eisenach | 52:07 | 20,72 | +17:41 | |
132 | 629 | BÜTTNER, SEBASTIAN | Fiune Bike Ressort | 52:23 | 20,62 | +17:57 | |
133 | 302 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | fahrrad eberhardt/fahner höhe | 52:26 | 20,60 | +18:00 | |
134 | 419 | KÖBIS, MARKO | Waltershausen | 52:34 | 20,55 | +18:08 | |
135 | 437 | SINGER, MARTIN | Jena | 52:47 | 20,46 | +18:21 | |
136 | 254 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | RSC Waltershausen | 52:53 | 20,42 | +18:27 | |
137 | 363 | FRIEDRICH, BORK | USV Jena | 53:05 | 20,35 | +18:39 | |
138 | 330 | HENKEL, THOMAS | Picardellics Velo Team Dresden | 53:15 | 20,28 | +18:49 | |
139 | 73 | FALLEY, TINO | Leipzig | 53:28 | 20,20 | +19:02 | |
140 | 366 | GOBRECHT, LARS | SG-Biesenrode e.V./Wippertal Bik | 54:22 | 19,87 | +19:56 | |
140 | 209 | VETTORAZZI, JAN | Phase 4 | 54:22 | 19,87 | +19:56 | |
142 | 505 | REIBER, MARCEL | Weimar | 54:27 | 19,83 | +20:01 | |
143 | 358 | DREYSSE, ANDRÉ | Dresden | 54:44 | 19,73 | +20:18 | |
144 | 256 | WIESNER, ALEXANDER | Kassel | 54:45 | 19,73 | +20:19 | |
145 | 578 | OEHLER, DIRK | Tunzenhausen | 55:11 | 19,57 | +20:45 | |
145 | 577 | HEMPEL, KAI | Erfurt | 55:11 | 19,57 | +20:45 | |
147 | 579 | ROST, MICHAEL | ESV Lok Müllhausen | 55:17 | 19,54 | +20:51 | |
148 | 331 | STENGEL, STEVE | Gotha | 55:47 | 19,36 | +21:21 | |
149 | 75 | MANGOLD, PATRICK | Erfurt | 56:05 | 19,26 | +21:39 | |
150 | 324 | STRACK, KRISTIAN | Berlin | 56:06 | 19,25 | +21:40 | |
151 | 202 | HENKLEIN, ANDRE | Böhlen | 56:28 | 19,13 | +22:02 | |
152 | 270 | ADAMSKI, JENS | Eisenach | 56:30 | 19,12 | +22:04 | |
152 | 442 | PÖSSEL, DANIEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen e.V. | 56:30 | 19,12 | +22:04 | |
154 | 362 | LOMBERG, PETER | Gotha | 56:50 | 19,00 | +22:24 | |
155 | 80 | SCHÜFFLER, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 57:01 | 18,94 | +22:35 | |
156 | 585 | FÖRTSCH, ALEXANDER | FUN-Biker Steinbach | 57:18 | 18,85 | +22:52 | |
157 | 574 | SCHÖNFELD, STEFFEN | DRESDNER BANK | 57:36 | 18,75 | +23:10 | |
158 | 199 | KORN, RAIMAR | Gera | 57:41 | 18,72 | +23:15 | |
159 | 329 | STRACK, MARKUS | Berlin | 57:49 | 18,68 | +23:23 | |
160 | 269 | THÖLKE, OLAF | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 58:09 | 18,57 | +23:43 | |
161 | 441 | RAMM, BJÖRN | Erfurt | 59:16 | 18,22 | +24:50 | |
162 | 341 | ENSTRÖM, VINCENT | Erfurt | 1:00:45 | 17,78 | +26:19 | |
163 | 421 | NEUBERT, GRISCHA | Berlin | 1:01:30 | 17,56 | +27:04 | |
164 | 208 | DRESSLER, RALF | Phase 4 | 1:02:19 | 17,33 | +27:53 | |
165 | 545 | STANGE, FRANK | Eisdiener | 1:03:27 | 17,02 | +29:01 | |
166 | 383 | SCHUMANN, MARCEL | FSV Beichlingen | 1:07:34 | 15,98 | +33:08 | |
167 | 57 | FINGER, JENS | EVB Erfurt | 1:09:54 | 15,45 | +35:28 | |
168 | 360 | STEPHAN, SANDRO | Weinböhla | 1:12:39 | 14,87 | +38:13 | |
169 | 527 | SCHÜLER, STEFFEN | Erfurt | 1:19:31 | 13,58 | +45:05 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 8 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Schierker Feuerstein Racing Team | 36:17 | 29,77 | --- | |
2 | 112 | LAPAWA, THOMAS | Schwarzheide | 37:37 | 28,71 | +1:20 | |
3 | 516 | DAMM, THORSTEN | RSC Niedenstein | 38:03 | 28,38 | +1:46 | |
4 | 337 | SCHMIDT, ANDREAS | rwv haselbach | 39:34 | 27,30 | +3:17 | |
4 | 216 | HÖHN, MATZE | Team Bike-Dom | 39:34 | 27,30 | +3:17 | |
6 | 185 | WUNDER, VOLKER | Burgstein | 39:54 | 27,07 | +3:37 | |
7 | 151 | WIESNER, KLAUS | Team Zweiradhaus Schelter Ohrdru | 40:02 | 26,98 | +3:45 | |
8 | 587 | GOEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 40:17 | 26,81 | +4:00 | |
9 | 184 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 41:30 | 26,02 | +5:13 | |
10 | 452 | GLIEMANN, JENS | WELA run & bike team | 41:57 | 25,74 | +5:40 | |
11 | 111 | WORM, ERIK | www.elektro-worm.de | 42:09 | 25,62 | +5:52 | |
12 | 388 | WAGNER, TORSTEN | Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 42:10 | 25,61 | +5:53 | |
13 | 370 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Jena | 42:20 | 25,51 | +6:03 | |
14 | 490 | BRETTING, JÖRG | Rotenburg | 42:25 | 25,46 | +6:08 | |
15 | 559 | CZEKALLA, RONALD | Suhl | 43:18 | 24,94 | +7:01 | |
16 | 311 | PROBST, ANDREAS | SG Biesenrode e.V. / Wippertal B | 43:32 | 24,81 | +7:15 | |
17 | 196 | FALLENSTEIN, BERND | RTV Haselgrund | 43:40 | 24,73 | +7:23 | |
18 | 325 | DATHE, RALF | MET Racing | 43:53 | 24,61 | +7:36 | |
19 | 616 | HERMANN, JENS | Weimar | 44:08 | 24,47 | +7:51 | |
20 | 371 | HEINE, RALF-PETER | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 44:13 | 24,43 | +7:56 | |
21 | 369 | ENGELHAUPT, TORSTEN | LG Ohra-Hörsel Gas | 44:30 | 24,27 | +8:13 | |
22 | 609 | LUCAS, JENS | Gera | 44:39 | 24,19 | +8:22 | |
23 | 32 | TARWITZ, MATTHIAS | MTB Thüringen | 44:54 | 24,05 | +8:37 | |
24 | 451 | GRÜNEBERG, KARSTEN | bkg Dynamo | 44:59 | 24,01 | +8:42 | |
25 | 82 | HÄUSSLER, PETER | Rastenberg | 45:30 | 23,74 | +9:13 | |
26 | 281 | BRUCKSCH, RÜDIGER | SELGROS Team | 45:44 | 23,62 | +9:27 | |
27 | 387 | ERCK, VOLKER | Velofix Waake | 45:45 | 23,61 | +9:28 | |
28 | 549 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest-Express | 45:58 | 23,50 | +9:41 | |
29 | 456 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 46:26 | 23,26 | +10:09 | |
30 | 372 | TETTENBORN, INGO | Erfurt | 46:40 | 23,14 | +10:23 | |
31 | 30 | SIIMON, THOMAS | Creuzburg / Schweinesuhle | 46:56 | 23,01 | +10:39 | |
32 | 455 | LINDIG, FRED | Weimar | 47:13 | 22,87 | +10:56 | |
33 | 84 | HENNIG, CARSTEN | TEGERIVA | 47:56 | 22,53 | +11:39 | |
33 | 113 | HINTZE, INGO | Potsdam | 47:56 | 22,53 | +11:39 | |
35 | 299 | GÜNSCHE, CHRISTIAN | Peine | 47:57 | 22,52 | +11:40 | |
36 | 453 | AUSMEIER, THOMAS | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 48:06 | 22,45 | +11:49 | |
37 | 449 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | Leinebike 2 | 48:10 | 22,42 | +11:53 | |
38 | 531 | HOHLHASE, HOLGER | Erfurt | 48:29 | 22,28 | +12:12 | |
39 | 594 | DFEFF, RÜDIGER | Forwärts Niedensse | 49:16 | 21,92 | +12:59 | |
40 | 399 | KAHLE, STEFAN | MET Racing/ MTB-Erfurt e.V. | 49:23 | 21,87 | +13:06 | |
41 | 183 | HABERSTOCK, MICHAEL | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 49:40 | 21,74 | +13:23 | |
42 | 554 | TRENZEL, GERNOT | Lowrider Gera | 50:52 | 21,23 | +14:35 | |
43 | 555 | WINKELS, AXEL | RV Landeck | 50:53 | 21,23 | +14:36 | |
44 | 506 | CRAMER, MATTHIAS | TT | 51:27 | 20,99 | +15:10 | |
45 | 310 | RIEMER, MIKE | Erfurt | 51:58 | 20,78 | +15:41 | |
46 | 282 | ECHLE, THOMAS | SELGROS Team | 52:10 | 20,70 | +15:53 | |
47 | 163 | SCHÄDLER, JENS | Erfurt | 52:47 | 20,46 | +16:30 | |
48 | 450 | DREUSSE, JÜRGEN | Wernigeröder Fahrradwelt | 55:38 | 19,41 | +19:21 | |
49 | 195 | BECKER, MAIK | Erfurt | 57:06 | 18,91 | +20:49 | |
50 | 67 | NONN, VOLKER | Fischbach | 58:54 | 18,34 | +22:37 | |
51 | 280 | ALBIN, LUTZ | Erfurt | 1:03:59 | 16,88 | +27:42 | |
Master 2 | |||||||
1 | 553 | HÖHN, HARALD | Ski-Club Neustadt Team Marin | 39:14 | 27,53 | --- | |
2 | 217 | SCHUMANN, HARALD | Team Bike-Dom | 42:12 | 25,59 | +2:58 | |
3 | 546 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 42:31 | 25,40 | +3:17 | |
4 | 547 | SCHÖNIGER, UWE | Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 42:32 | 25,39 | +3:18 | |
5 | 179 | ZIRKLER, WALTER | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 45:35 | 23,69 | +6:21 | |
6 | 312 | HOFFMANN, JÜRGEN | Team Leinebike | 45:46 | 23,60 | +6:32 | |
7 | 457 | WENZEL, BODO | Team Rad-Wenzel | 45:58 | 23,50 | +6:44 | |
8 | 171 | SIEGNER, RAINER | Pfaffenhofen | 47:57 | 22,52 | +8:43 | |
9 | 116 | BAUMANN, HELMUTH | Skiclub Steinheid | 48:36 | 22,22 | +9:22 | |
10 | 249 | KREBS, GERALD | Erfurt | 51:13 | 21,09 | +11:59 | |
11 | 493 | EBERLEIN, RAINER | LTV Erfurt | 51:18 | 21,05 | +12:04 | |
12 | 552 | ZIEGELEN, ULRICH | Kassel | 54:28 | 19,83 | +15:14 | |
13 | 458 | SEEGY, DIETER | Elche Elxleben | 58:49 | 18,36 | +19:35 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 27 | GOCKERT, SANDRA | Stevens Racing Team | 39:42 | 27,20 | --- | |
2 | 86 | HENTSCHEL, KATJA | FXX Mountain Cycling Team | 43:36 | 24,77 | +3:54 | |
3 | 459 | HUNN, CARINA | RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen | 45:54 | 23,53 | +6:12 | |
4 | 373 | GEBHARDT, JULIA | Berlin | 50:46 | 21,27 | +11:04 | |
5 | 210 | SOMMER, MANDY | Mühlhausen | 1:00:36 | 17,82 | +20:54 | |
6 | 374 | LANIN, GUDRUN | Pößneck | 2:41:44 | 6,68 | +2:02:02 | |
Master weiblich | |||||||
1 | 10 | DEMEL, BIRGIT | GHOST Racing Team | 43:06 | 25,06 | --- | |
2 | 213 | MICHEL, SYLVIA | Polizeisportverein PSV | 43:53 | 24,61 | +0:47 | |
3 | 118 | DESSAULES, SUSANNE | Potsdam | 48:03 | 22,48 | +4:57 |