SPORTident TimingBaja SaxoniaGbR

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

 

Ergebnisse 2. Baja Saxonia 2009 (Offroad Rallye) 2. Tag

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Motorrad über 180 kg
1117
LABINSKY, Robert
 4:01:5655,52---
1165
IOTSOV, Plamen

BUL
3:37:2261,80---
2122
SUCHANEK, Hubert
 4:04:4754,87+2:51
2183
KURZ, Matthias
 3:49:0058,66+11:38
3186
MAIKRANZ, Hagen
 3:50:1558,34+12:53
3126
KROPF, Gerd
 4:12:5753,10+11:01
4134
HEßLER, Stefan
 4:15:5252,50+13:56
4102
KÜHNE, Marc-Michael
 3:51:0058,15+13:38
5171
ROTH, Ekkehard
 4:31:4349,43+29:47
5149
DE BOER, Jarno
 3:54:2157,32+16:59
6157
LORENZ, Tim
 3:56:2956,80+19:07
6143
BANET, Daniel
 4:39:1848,09+37:22
7146
THIELE, Alexander
 4:39:2848,06+37:32
7144
VERSTAPPEN, Kees
 3:56:3456,78+19:12
8163
ZAHN, Ingo
 3:56:5356,70+19:31
8150
SCHÖNINGER, Georg
 4:48:2046,59+46:24
9174
NIJEN TWILHAAR, Bastiaan
 3:59:4456,03+22:22
9111
EISING, Olivier
 5:14:4042,69+1:12:44
10159
LOTH, Jochen
 4:03:5355,08+26:31
10107
HOPF, Tobias
 5:14:5642,65+1:13:00
11160
KIENAST, Gerhard
 4:04:1554,99+26:53
11172
WALTER MATTES, Thomas Mattes
 5:19:2342,06+1:17:27
12114
NEHMEYER, Bernd
 6:45:4133,11+2:43:45
12168
KOLAROV, Sabin

BUL
4:04:3854,91+27:16
13161
GANNSS, Percy
 6:47:4332,94+2:45:47
13119
KAMP, Wolfgang
 4:06:5754,39+29:35
14145
VAN VEGCHE, lB.J.P.
 4:07:5054,20+30:28
14173
RAIMUND FLAD, Armin Zepf
 7:15:3530,84+3:13:39
15135
WILLEMEN, Dirk
 7:42:3429,04+3:40:38
15184
KOENEN, Dies
 4:17:2952,17+40:07
16169
MATAUSCHEK, Klaus
 8:14:5027,14+4:12:54
16142
SALCEDO, Dietmar
 4:20:5051,50+43:28
17147
THIEM, Jürgen
 4:21:4051,33+44:18
17105
EICHENLAUB, Stephan
 8:35:3826,05+4:33:42
18185
SEMTNER, Lutz
 4:25:0950,66+47:47
18115
POHL, Michael
 8:49:2025,38+4:47:24
19123
FRAAß, Thomas
 8:55:2325,09+4:53:27
19103
SCHNEIDER, Jürgen
 4:25:1450,64+47:52
20121
PAUL, Marcus
 9:30:1023,56+5:28:14
20170
JASKOLSKI, Milosz
 4:25:4950,53+48:27
21108
BIETHAN, Olaf
 4:31:0749,54+53:45
21132
WEICHHOLD, Stephanie
 10:10:1522,01+6:08:19
22182
BRAUN, Kai
 4:32:0949,36+54:47
22120
DANIELS, Stefan
 11:13:2319,95+7:11:27
23130
ROSSENBECK, Andre
 11:14:3619,91+7:12:40
23140
SIMON, Harald
 4:32:1649,33+54:54
24133
HÜMMLER, Christoph
 12:20:0518,15+8:18:09
24180
KNISEL, Hermann
 4:33:3449,10+56:12
25166
GIESE, Pat
 4:34:2748,94+57:05
25124
SEDLMEIR, Markus
 13:36:0016,46+9:34:04
26106
RIELO, Patrick
 20:00:0011,19+15:58:04
26116
MANTLER, Claus
 4:43:0347,46+1:05:41
27128
WELTER, Daniel
 20:00:0011,19+15:58:04
27136
WILLAMOWSKI, Ralph
 4:43:4747,33+1:06:25
28104
KÜNTZLER, Roland
 4:44:5047,16+1:07:28
28129
HANDRICH, Lothar
 20:00:0011,19+15:58:04
29176
ADELMEIJER, Paul
 4:45:2347,07+1:08:01
30110
KROLL, Henning
 4:58:3944,98+1:21:17
31179
OTT, Elmar
 4:59:4844,80+1:22:26
32175
HUNZIKER, Michel
 5:04:5644,05+1:27:34
33178
REUSCHLE, Axel
 5:07:0643,74+1:29:44
34156
WIRTH, Uwe
 5:16:5642,38+1:39:34
35167
WILLEMS, Bram
 6:01:0437,20+2:23:42
36141
WAGNERANDRE, Andre
 6:10:1936,27+2:32:57
37148
SCHURIES, Martin
 6:32:4234,20+2:55:20
38152
KLAUSCHER, Christian
 6:33:0834,17+2:55:46
39112
IMHOF, Robert
 6:37:2833,79+3:00:06
40155
BOTH, René
 6:45:0033,17+3:07:38
41137
ECKERT, Andreas
 6:52:3232,56+3:15:10
42118
SAUL, Domenica
 6:55:3532,32+3:18:13
43181
MARTIN, Wolfram
 7:26:3330,08+3:49:11
44158
ESCHRICH, Uwe
 7:38:0229,33+4:00:40
45177
KRÜTH, Martin
 8:21:3926,78+4:44:17
46139
KETTE, Andreas
 9:38:5823,20+6:01:36
47151
FUHRMANN, Ralf
 10:35:0921,15+6:57:47
48113
REUTER, Sven
 10:38:3021,04+7:01:08
49109
SCHMIDT, Marco
 12:16:0018,25+8:38:38
50164
ALBRECHT, Jörg
 12:48:3017,48+9:11:08
51154
WEIBLEN, Andreas
 20:00:0011,19+16:22:38
52162
KLAUSCHER, Peter
 20:00:0011,19+16:22:38
Quad/ ATV
1223
MACHACEK, Josef
 3:34:0162,76---
2225
KOBIENA, Tomas

POL
3:58:5956,21+24:58
3209
CHERVENKOV, Boris
 4:00:3655,83+26:35
4206
CENKOV, Petar
 4:07:5154,19+33:50
5214
SCHLACHTA, Jürgen
 4:18:1352,02+44:12
6210
BUNSE, Klaus
 4:19:3551,75+45:34
7221
CHYTIL, Yanoslav
 4:27:1750,25+53:16
8205
PULZ, Sabine
 4:36:4748,53+1:02:46
9217
LUCZAK, Frank
 4:42:0247,63+1:08:01
10203
HRISTOV, Todor
 4:44:2147,24+1:10:20
11207
ALTMANN, Torsten
 4:49:4246,37+1:15:41
12211
FLAD, Matthias
 5:48:4938,51+2:14:48
13208
KORAROV, Stoyan

BUL
6:26:3634,74+2:52:35
14213
BOREL, Patrick

FRA
10:37:1821,08+7:03:17
15215
PIETA, Dariusz
 14:09:4915,81+10:35:48
16212
HUG, Rainer
 20:00:0011,19+16:25:59
17218
PLECHATY, Martin

POL
20:00:0011,19+16:25:59
18219
BUSCH, Mirko
 20:00:0011,19+16:25:59
19220
SCHIED, Andreas
 20:00:0011,19+16:25:59