DSC Dassel von 1920 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Männer | |||||||||
1 | 16 | ROTERMUND, Timm | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | U 17 männlich | 1:05:54 | 18,74 | --- | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 22:48 (1) 18,08 km/h Gesamt: 22:48 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 34:45 (2) 17,77 km/h Gesamt: 57:33 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 8:21 (7) 24,57 km/h Gesamt: 1:05:54 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
2 | 15 | SCHÜTTE, William | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 17 männlich | 1:06:14 | 18,64 | +0:20 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 24:51 (3) 16,59 km/h Gesamt: 24:51 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 33:30 (1) 18,43 km/h Gesamt: 58:21 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 7:53 (1) 26,03 km/h Gesamt: 1:06:14 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
3 | 150 | DRÜKE, Jan | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 17 männlich | 1:07:56 | 18,18 | +2:02 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 24:49 (2) 16,61 km/h Gesamt: 24:49 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 35:03 (3) 17,61 km/h Gesamt: 59:52 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 8:04 (4) 25,44 km/h Gesamt: 1:07:56 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
4 | 18 | KIRSCH, Leon | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | U 17 männlich | 1:09:35 | 17,75 | +3:41 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 25:42 (6) 16,04 km/h Gesamt: 25:42 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 35:51 (5) 17,22 km/h Gesamt: 1:01:33 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 8:02 (3) 25,54 km/h Gesamt: 1:09:35 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
5 | 244 | WIEDEKING, Phil | TuS Vinsebeck | U 17 männlich | 1:09:53 | 17,67 | +3:59 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 26:27 (7) 15,58 km/h Gesamt: 26:27 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 35:21 (4) 17,47 km/h Gesamt: 1:01:48 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 8:05 (5) 25,39 km/h Gesamt: 1:09:53 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
6 | 217 | GOMES, Helder | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 1:10:27 | 17,53 | +4:33 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 25:00 (4) 16,49 km/h Gesamt: 25:00 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 37:29 (7) 16,47 km/h Gesamt: 1:02:29 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 7:58 (2) 25,76 km/h Gesamt: 1:10:27 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
7 | 20 | FLEISCHHAUER, Tristan | MTV Höxter | U 17 männlich | 1:10:27 | 17,53 | +4:33 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 25:34 (5) 16,12 km/h Gesamt: 25:34 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 36:26 (6) 16,95 km/h Gesamt: 1:02:00 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 8:27 (9) 24,28 km/h Gesamt: 1:10:27 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
8 | 19 | MUNDT, Paul | Team Weserbikeland.com | U 17 männlich | 1:13:52 | 16,72 | +7:58 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 27:31 (8) 14,98 km/h Gesamt: 27:31 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 38:02 (8) 16,23 km/h Gesamt: 1:05:33 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 8:19 (6) 24,67 km/h Gesamt: 1:13:52 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
9 | 215 | DEPPING, Andreas | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | Senioren I | 1:16:16 | 16,19 | +10:22 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 28:26 (10) 14,50 km/h Gesamt: 28:26 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 38:55 (9) 15,86 km/h Gesamt: 1:07:21 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 8:55 (11) 23,01 km/h Gesamt: 1:16:16 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
10 | 230 | SCHMIDT, Till | Dasseler SC | U 17 männlich | 1:18:49 | 15,67 | +12:55 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 29:54 (11) 13,79 km/h Gesamt: 29:54 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 40:26 (10) 15,27 km/h Gesamt: 1:10:20 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 8:29 (10) 24,19 km/h Gesamt: 1:18:49 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
11 | 49 | DECHERT, Robin | Team Rat Pack | U 17 männlich | 1:20:58 | 15,25 | +15:04 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 27:51 (9) 14,80 km/h Gesamt: 27:51 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 44:45 (13) 13,80 km/h Gesamt: 1:12:36 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 8:22 (8) 24,53 km/h Gesamt: 1:20:58 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
12 | 203 | FISCHER, Bernd | Einbeck | Senioren I | 1:26:01 | 14,36 | +20:07 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 32:07 (12) 12,83 km/h Gesamt: 32:07 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 43:55 (11) 14,06 km/h Gesamt: 1:16:02 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 9:59 (13) 20,55 km/h Gesamt: 1:26:01 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
13 | 46 | GOTSCHAREK, Robbie | Team Rat Pack | U 17 männlich | 1:26:47 | 14,23 | +20:53 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 32:50 (13) 12,55 km/h Gesamt: 32:50 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 44:41 (12) 13,82 km/h Gesamt: 1:17:31 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 9:16 (12) 22,14 km/h Gesamt: 1:26:47 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
14 | 45 | SCHULZE, Robert | Team Rat Pack | U 17 männlich | 1:30:33 | 13,64 | +24:39 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 33:21 (14) 12,36 km/h Gesamt: 33:21 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 46:48 (15) 13,19 km/h Gesamt: 1:20:09 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 10:24 (15) 19,73 km/h Gesamt: 1:30:33 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
15 | 104 | FEIKE, Michael | Team Weserbikeland.com | Masters männlich | 1:31:13 | 13,54 | +25:19 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 34:30 (16) 11,95 km/h Gesamt: 34:30 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 46:28 (14) 13,29 km/h Gesamt: 1:20:58 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 10:15 (14) 20,02 km/h Gesamt: 1:31:13 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
16 | 207 | HAMPE, Malte | Flair Kosmetik A. Grösl | U 17 männlich | 1:33:30 | 13,21 | +27:36 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 34:24 (15) 11,98 km/h Gesamt: 34:24 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 48:12 (16) 12,81 km/h Gesamt: 1:22:36 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 10:54 (17) 18,83 km/h Gesamt: 1:33:30 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
17 | 44 | RAULS, Benedikt | Team Rat Pack | U 17 männlich | 1:35:34 | 12,92 | +29:40 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 34:38 (17) 11,90 km/h Gesamt: 34:38 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 50:25 (17) 12,25 km/h Gesamt: 1:25:03 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 10:31 (16) 19,51 km/h Gesamt: 1:35:34 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
18 | 249 | STOELLEGER, Ingo | Fischtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Senioren I | 1:40:12 | 12,32 | +34:18 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 35:53 (18) 11,49 km/h Gesamt: 35:53 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 51:29 (18) 11,99 km/h Gesamt: 1:27:22 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 12:50 (18) 15,99 km/h Gesamt: 1:40:12 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
Frauen | |||||||||
1 | 96 | KRAUSE, Nadine | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | U 17 weiblich | 1:06:45 | 18,50 | --- | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 24:26 (1) 16,87 km/h Gesamt: 24:26 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 34:42 (1) 17,79 km/h Gesamt: 59:08 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 7:37 (1) 26,94 km/h Gesamt: 1:06:45 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
2 | 236 | LEUNIG, Melanie | TrengaDe/WSV-Clausthal | Masters weiblich | 1:10:18 | 17,56 | +3:33 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 26:31 (2) 15,54 km/h Gesamt: 26:31 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 35:35 (2) 17,35 km/h Gesamt: 1:02:06 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 8:12 (2) 25,02 km/h Gesamt: 1:10:18 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
3 | 246 | HUPE, Sabrina | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 1:32:28 | 13,35 | +25:43 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 34:27 (4) 11,97 km/h Gesamt: 34:27 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 47:53 (4) 12,89 km/h Gesamt: 1:22:20 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 10:08 (3) 20,25 km/h Gesamt: 1:32:28 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
4 | 142 | KÖLLING, Hannah | wiehenbiker.com | U 17 weiblich | 1:33:06 | 13,26 | +26:21 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 33:45 (3) 12,21 km/h Gesamt: 33:45 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 47:42 (3) 12,94 km/h Gesamt: 1:21:27 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 11:39 (4) 17,61 km/h Gesamt: 1:33:06 Gesamt: 20,58 km | |||||||||
5 | 53 | FUNKE, Manuela | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 1:44:08 | 11,86 | +37:23 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 37:27 (5) 11,01 km/h Gesamt: 37:27 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 53:19 (5) 11,58 km/h Gesamt: 1:30:46 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,42 km 13:22 (5) 15,35 km/h Gesamt: 1:44:08 Gesamt: 20,58 km |