DSC Dassel von 1920 e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Catégorie | Temps | km/h | Retard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hommes | |||||||||
1 | 16 | ROTERMUND, Timm | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | U 17 männlich | 1:05:54 | 18.74 | --- | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 22:48 (1) 18.08 km/h Total: 22:48 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 34:45 (2) 17.77 km/h Total: 57:33 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 8:21 (7) 24.57 km/h Total: 1:05:54 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
2 | 15 | SCHÜTTE, William | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 17 männlich | 1:06:14 | 18.64 | +0:20 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 24:51 (3) 16.59 km/h Total: 24:51 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 33:30 (1) 18.43 km/h Total: 58:21 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 7:53 (1) 26.03 km/h Total: 1:06:14 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
3 | 150 | DRÜKE, Jan | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 17 männlich | 1:07:56 | 18.18 | +2:02 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 24:49 (2) 16.61 km/h Total: 24:49 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 35:03 (3) 17.61 km/h Total: 59:52 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 8:04 (4) 25.44 km/h Total: 1:07:56 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
4 | 18 | KIRSCH, Leon | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | U 17 männlich | 1:09:35 | 17.75 | +3:41 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 25:42 (6) 16.04 km/h Total: 25:42 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 35:51 (5) 17.22 km/h Total: 1:01:33 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 8:02 (3) 25.54 km/h Total: 1:09:35 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
5 | 244 | WIEDEKING, Phil | TuS Vinsebeck | U 17 männlich | 1:09:53 | 17.67 | +3:59 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 26:27 (7) 15.58 km/h Total: 26:27 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 35:21 (4) 17.47 km/h Total: 1:01:48 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 8:05 (5) 25.39 km/h Total: 1:09:53 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
6 | 217 | GOMES, Helder | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 1:10:27 | 17.53 | +4:33 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 25:00 (4) 16.49 km/h Total: 25:00 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 37:29 (7) 16.47 km/h Total: 1:02:29 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 7:58 (2) 25.76 km/h Total: 1:10:27 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
7 | 20 | FLEISCHHAUER, Tristan | MTV Höxter | U 17 männlich | 1:10:27 | 17.53 | +4:33 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 25:34 (5) 16.12 km/h Total: 25:34 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 36:26 (6) 16.95 km/h Total: 1:02:00 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 8:27 (9) 24.28 km/h Total: 1:10:27 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
8 | 19 | MUNDT, Paul | Team Weserbikeland.com | U 17 männlich | 1:13:52 | 16.72 | +7:58 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 27:31 (8) 14.98 km/h Total: 27:31 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 38:02 (8) 16.23 km/h Total: 1:05:33 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 8:19 (6) 24.67 km/h Total: 1:13:52 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
9 | 215 | DEPPING, Andreas | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | Senioren I | 1:16:16 | 16.19 | +10:22 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 28:26 (10) 14.50 km/h Total: 28:26 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 38:55 (9) 15.86 km/h Total: 1:07:21 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 8:55 (11) 23.01 km/h Total: 1:16:16 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
10 | 230 | SCHMIDT, Till | Dasseler SC | U 17 männlich | 1:18:49 | 15.67 | +12:55 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 29:54 (11) 13.79 km/h Total: 29:54 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 40:26 (10) 15.27 km/h Total: 1:10:20 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 8:29 (10) 24.19 km/h Total: 1:18:49 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
11 | 49 | DECHERT, Robin | Team Rat Pack | U 17 männlich | 1:20:58 | 15.25 | +15:04 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 27:51 (9) 14.80 km/h Total: 27:51 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 44:45 (13) 13.80 km/h Total: 1:12:36 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 8:22 (8) 24.53 km/h Total: 1:20:58 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
12 | 203 | FISCHER, Bernd | Einbeck | Senioren I | 1:26:01 | 14.36 | +20:07 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 32:07 (12) 12.83 km/h Total: 32:07 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 43:55 (11) 14.06 km/h Total: 1:16:02 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 9:59 (13) 20.55 km/h Total: 1:26:01 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
13 | 46 | GOTSCHAREK, Robbie | Team Rat Pack | U 17 männlich | 1:26:47 | 14.23 | +20:53 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 32:50 (13) 12.55 km/h Total: 32:50 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 44:41 (12) 13.82 km/h Total: 1:17:31 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 9:16 (12) 22.14 km/h Total: 1:26:47 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
14 | 45 | SCHULZE, Robert | Team Rat Pack | U 17 männlich | 1:30:33 | 13.64 | +24:39 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 33:21 (14) 12.36 km/h Total: 33:21 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 46:48 (15) 13.19 km/h Total: 1:20:09 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 10:24 (15) 19.73 km/h Total: 1:30:33 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
15 | 104 | FEIKE, Michael | Team Weserbikeland.com | Masters männlich | 1:31:13 | 13.54 | +25:19 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 34:30 (16) 11.95 km/h Total: 34:30 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 46:28 (14) 13.29 km/h Total: 1:20:58 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 10:15 (14) 20.02 km/h Total: 1:31:13 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
16 | 207 | HAMPE, Malte | Flair Kosmetik A. Grösl | U 17 männlich | 1:33:30 | 13.21 | +27:36 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 34:24 (15) 11.98 km/h Total: 34:24 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 48:12 (16) 12.81 km/h Total: 1:22:36 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 10:54 (17) 18.83 km/h Total: 1:33:30 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
17 | 44 | RAULS, Benedikt | Team Rat Pack | U 17 männlich | 1:35:34 | 12.92 | +29:40 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 34:38 (17) 11.90 km/h Total: 34:38 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 50:25 (17) 12.25 km/h Total: 1:25:03 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 10:31 (16) 19.51 km/h Total: 1:35:34 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
18 | 249 | STOELLEGER, Ingo | Fischtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Senioren I | 1:40:12 | 12.32 | +34:18 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 35:53 (18) 11.49 km/h Total: 35:53 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 51:29 (18) 11.99 km/h Total: 1:27:22 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 12:50 (18) 15.99 km/h Total: 1:40:12 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
Femmes | |||||||||
1 | 96 | KRAUSE, Nadine | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | U 17 weiblich | 1:06:45 | 18.50 | --- | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 24:26 (1) 16.87 km/h Total: 24:26 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 34:42 (1) 17.79 km/h Total: 59:08 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 7:37 (1) 26.94 km/h Total: 1:06:45 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
2 | 236 | LEUNIG, Melanie | TrengaDe/WSV-Clausthal | Masters weiblich | 1:10:18 | 17.56 | +3:33 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 26:31 (2) 15.54 km/h Total: 26:31 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 35:35 (2) 17.35 km/h Total: 1:02:06 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 8:12 (2) 25.02 km/h Total: 1:10:18 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
3 | 246 | HUPE, Sabrina | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 1:32:28 | 13.35 | +25:43 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 34:27 (4) 11.97 km/h Total: 34:27 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 47:53 (4) 12.89 km/h Total: 1:22:20 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 10:08 (3) 20.25 km/h Total: 1:32:28 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
4 | 142 | KÖLLING, Hannah | wiehenbiker.com | U 17 weiblich | 1:33:06 | 13.26 | +26:21 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 33:45 (3) 12.21 km/h Total: 33:45 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 47:42 (3) 12.94 km/h Total: 1:21:27 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 11:39 (4) 17.61 km/h Total: 1:33:06 Total: 20.58 km | |||||||||
5 | 53 | FUNKE, Manuela | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 1:44:08 | 11.86 | +37:23 | ||
Tour 1 6.87 km 37:27 (5) 11.01 km/h Total: 37:27 Total: 6.87 km Tour 2 10.29 km 53:19 (5) 11.58 km/h Total: 1:30:46 Total: 17.16 km Arrivée 3.42 km 13:22 (5) 15.35 km/h Total: 1:44:08 Total: 20.58 km |