SPORTident TimingWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.

13. TRENGADE - MTB-Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 06.06.2010

13. TRENGADE - MTB-Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 06.06.2010

 

Ergebnisse 13. TRENGADE - MTB-Marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Junioren U 18
1318
WILLERS, Niels
 Trenga-De1:28:5922,93---
2322
WEICHERT, Maik
 MTV Förste1:29:5322,70+0:54
3394
THOMßEN, Sören
 RST-Lübeck1:31:4922,22+2:50
4320
ZECH, Clemens
 MTV Förste1:33:5721,71+4:58
5307
MEINERS, Torben
 RSG Wolfenbüttel1:34:1721,64+5:18
6343
GERSTUNG, Yannic
 IGAS Wendland1:37:0921,00+8:10
DSQ397
BECKER, Tim
 MTV Förste
 
Männer
1327
MASCHEK, carl moritz
 MBC Hannover1:19:2025,71---
2302
ZAMPONI, André
 TRENGA DE1:19:3825,62+0:18
3314
STAHNKE, Tim-Christopher
 LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de / RC Zugvogel Bielefeld1:21:2625,05+2:06
4351
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste1:24:4124,09+5:21
5325
MEYER, Carsten
 Team Bad Bikers1:26:4223,53+7:22
6177
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfscult Cycling1:27:0323,43+7:43
7393
SCHULDT, Christian
 Rg-kiel1:27:5723,19+8:37
8335
GEISLER, Mirko
 MTB Team Wolfsburg1:30:5122,45+11:31
9381
WEINGART, rocky
 Sollstedt Calling1:31:3322,28+12:13
10353
MÜLLER, Arthur
 MBC Hannover/Team Saikls1:33:5921,71+14:39
11339
TROG, Michael
 Nordharzer RSG1:34:1621,64+14:56
12346
BUHMANN, Lasse
 Das Backhaus Vollkornbaeckerei1:34:3621,56+15:16
13350
HORSTMANN, Ralf
 RSG Delbrück e.V.1:34:3921,55+15:19
14387
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof1:38:0620,80+18:46
15390
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes1:40:1320,36+20:53
16324
GOCKL, Michael
 Bike Store / Bad Harzburg1:40:1320,36+20:53
17388
HINZE, Michael
 Wolfgangs Fahrrad-Treff1:40:5020,23+21:30
18352
MEYER, Daniel
 Freie RADikale1:43:5419,63+24:34
19384
KOß, Nils
 Norderstedt1:44:2719,53+25:07
20341
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live1:44:3119,52+25:11
21379
ABEL, Steffen
 Nordharzer Racing-Team1:45:0019,43+25:40
22349
FISCHER, Sören
 Das Backhaus Vollkornbaeckerei1:45:5319,27+26:33
23392
SCHAAKE, Sven
 Schließer Bike1:50:5018,41+31:30
24319
STRAUß, Markus
 Team Schließer- Bike1:52:4118,10+33:21
25383
KOß, Jan
 Norderstedt1:52:5918,06+33:39
26389
SIERMANN, Marcel
 RSG Nordharz1:53:0218,05+33:42
27306
BISCHOF, Denis
 Ballenstedt1:57:3317,35+38:13
28303
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann1:57:5017,31+38:30
29401
BALLHAUSE, Norman
 Windhausen1:58:2017,24+39:00
30362
ZINKE, Christopher
 Braunschweig1:59:4817,03+40:28
31336
WARNECKE, Orm
 Team Torfwerk2:02:4416,62+43:24
32344
BAERING, Dennis
 Team Torfwerk2:02:4616,62+43:26
33317
MOXON, Christopher
 Team Rhino2:03:0316,58+43:43
34395
HERRMANN, Lars
 Osterode2:04:4616,35+45:26
35359
SENST, Friedrich
 Freie RADikale 22:05:1816,28+45:58
36356
OHM, Hergen
 Freie RADikale2:05:1916,28+45:59
37348
DUBBEL, Sascha
 Paderborn2:06:5916,07+47:39
38357
RAMM, Tobias
 Göttingen2:07:0316,06+47:43
39355
NIEHUS, Andre
 Bad Harzburg2:10:2215,65+51:02
40345
BERG, Benjamin
 Hamburg2:11:3915,50+52:19
41126
SINGER, Maik
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln2:22:1114,35+1:02:51
42347
BULLMANN, Dirk
 DAV Duisburg2:24:2314,13+1:05:03
43398
FARR, Christopher
 Herford2:24:3214,11+1:05:12
44358
SAHLI, Jam
 Salzgitter2:46:5312,22+1:27:33
DSQ382
THIERBACH, Christoph
 Norderstedt
 
DSQ329
RIBBE, Dennis
 Fratelli 2010
 
DNF330
SCHÄFER, Thomas
 Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes
 
Senioren
1133
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen
 RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen1:34:5221,50---
2301
STILLER, Martin
 Harsum1:35:0221,47+0:10
3121
ROSE, Peter
 Team Schließer-Bike1:45:5419,26+11:02
4371
WINKLER, Andreas
 Tus Weende Team Velosport Gö1:46:5519,08+12:03
5304
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann1:49:0918,69+14:17
6391
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG1:49:5218,57+15:00
7309
STOCK, Peter
 Universalteam Heere1:51:5118,24+16:59
8365
EHLERS, Ralf
 Weyhe1:51:5918,22+17:07
9334
KUPKE, Steffen
 MTB Team Harzblut Goslar1:53:0418,04+18:12
10369
MEIER, Andreas
 Team Torfwerk1:55:4717,62+20:55
11364
DÄHNN, Martin
 BLV Ilsenburg1:56:1417,55+21:22
12366
FRICKE, Mario
 WSV Friedrichsbrunn1:56:3217,51+21:40
13373
ZORRMANN, Helge
 WSV Clausthal/ Team Hamfelder Hof1:57:5717,30+23:05
14308
PAVEL, Uwe
 HWE1:59:3517,06+24:43
15331
SCHMIDT, Ronald
 Ostwest-Express1:59:4717,03+24:55
16380
TOMIC, Toni
 Schöningen2:02:2216,67+27:30
17363
ASELMEYER, Oliver
 MTB Team Harzblut2:02:4716,61+27:55
18378
APEL, Stefan
 2:05:1316,29+30:21
19399
RICHARD, Lyne
 Herford2:07:2216,02+32:30
20337
MRUCK, Martin
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:09:2015,77+34:28
21315
WESTPHAL, Dieter
 Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar2:10:2515,64+35:33
22305
OBERDIEK, Uwe
 run and bike 4 help.de2:15:3115,05+40:39
23372
ZELK, Achim
 Reisebüro Klingholz Rheda2:20:5914,47+46:07
24370
PREUß, Hergen
 Freie RADikale2:32:1913,39+57:27
25396
MIETHE, Thomas
 Leiferde2:36:5213,00+1:02:00
DSQ328
KAZUN, Gregor
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing
 
DSQ328
KAZUN, Gregor
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing
 
DNF367
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg
 
Frauen
1340
SIEFERT, Angelina
 GHOST-Racin-Team1:48:5718,72---
2376
BÜTOW, Julia
 RSG Delbrück e.V.1:49:5818,55+1:01
3342
HEMPEL, Maike
 WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld1:58:3217,21+9:35
4323
SCHWARZE, Gabriele
 Heere2:04:0516,44+15:08
5374
BERG, Janina
 Hamburg2:10:2415,64+21:27
6326
WALLUS, Esther
 NordharzerRSG/ Bike Store2:16:4514,92+27:48
7385
MESEG, Regina
 Thale Geister2:17:5614,79+28:59
8338
METJE-BUSCH, Sabine
 mmm-bikes.com2:23:1214,25+34:15
9375
BOGDANSKI, Jennifer
 Marathon Soest2:24:1114,15+35:14
10332
BRANDES, Viola
 Team Brand X2:27:2713,84+38:30
11400
SADLER, Michelle
 Herford2:40:0012,75+51:03
12377
TOBIEN, Nora
 Freie RADikale2:49:0612,06+1:00:09
13321
BÄTGE, Christina
 IGAS Wendland3:03:3411,11+1:14:37