SPORTident TimingSV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.

14. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

Mühlhausen 28.08.2010

14. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

Mühlhausen 28.08.2010

 

Ergebnisse 14. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

PlatzNr.Name Geb.VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Jugend männlich
150
MÜLLER, Sebastian
 1991Sparkasse UH18:563:47---
2104
WERNER, Aydin
 1993Kinderheim Am Stadtwald Mühlhausen18:563:47---
390
SCHWERT, Patrick
 1991SV Einheit 1875 Worbis19:313:54+0:35
488
KRETSCHMER, Tobias
 1992SV Einheit 1875 Worbis20:224:04+1:26
5116
LUHN, Dennis
 19921.SGV Mühlhausen22:464:33+3:50
6125
WEIGELT, Christoph
 1991Kutzleben24:314:54+5:35
7124
SCHWARZKOPF, Paul
 1992Großengottern24:574:59+6:01
861
SCHMIDT, Philipp
 1992Sparkasse UH25:405:08+6:44
9105
KAUFHOLD, Chris Tom
 1992Kinderheim Am Stadtwald Mühlhausen25:575:11+7:01
DNF565
HALTENHOF, Gordon
 1994Regelschule Thomas Münzer
Männer
1132
MÜLLER, Michael
 1981LC Erfurt15:333:07---
2137
ZIMMERMANN, Stefan
 1981LG Ohra-Hörselgas (SVE Eisenach)17:203:28+1:47
35
ROSENBAUM, Sebastian
 1982SV 1899 Mühlhausen17:293:30+1:56
486
BARF, Holger
 1966SV 1899 Mühlhausen18:283:41+2:55
581
HÖHN, Jörg
 1965SV 1899 Mühlhausen18:483:46+3:15
61
SEISE, Andreas
 1969SV 1899 Mühlhausen18:523:46+3:19
7101
RIEDEL, Roberto
 1986USV Jena18:523:46+3:19
8113
SPANGENBERG, Andreas
 1980TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen19:003:48+3:27
936
HENNING, Michael
 1988Bundeswehr19:413:56+4:08
1067
THON, Andre
 1976Feuerwehr/Stadtverwaltung20:184:04+4:45
1129
FRANZ, Karsten
 1964WSV Scheibe-Alsbach20:254:05+4:52
12112
MÖRSTEDT, Udo
 1968SV Neunheilingen20:354:07+5:02
1373
WAGNER, Christoph
 1987VFL Hüpstedt20:364:07+5:03
1468
TRÜMPER, Daniel
 1974Mühlhausen20:374:07+5:04
1539
KLINGSTEIN, Renee
 1979Markus D. Rehasportverein e.V.20:424:08+5:09
1652
NOLL, Manuel
 1986SV Hainich Heyerode21:034:13+5:30
1780
ZENGERLING, Markus
 1983SV Hainich Heyerode21:114:14+5:38
1893
FIERENZ, Gerald
 1965SV Glückauf Sondershausen22:104:26+6:37
19118
GLÖß, Andreas
 1980Zwickau22:184:28+6:45
20117
MIETZSCH, Ronny
 1983Mühlhausen22:214:28+6:48
2182
RAUB, Frank
 1961Bundeswehr22:364:31+7:03
22136
KAPELL, Jens
 1965SG Aufbau Mühlhausen22:544:35+7:21
2315
BREITBARTH, Chris
 1989Heyerode23:124:38+7:39
24107
RAUB, Sebastian
 1989Sparkasse Unstrut Hainich23:144:39+7:41
2564
STILLER, Andy
 1977Mühlhausen23:214:40+7:48
26129
RÖSENER, Stefan
 1981Feuerwehr Mühlhausen/ Stadtverwaltung Mühlhausen23:324:43+7:59
2721
CARIUS, Rene
 1985Mühlhausen23:354:43+8:02
28100
PRÜGER, Ralf
 1967SG Schmieritz23:394:44+8:06
2914
BÖDE, Christian
 1980Feuerwehr/Stadtverwaltung23:484:46+8:15
3091
GAHRMANN, Andreas
 1990SV Einheit 1875 Worbis23:594:48+8:26
3131
FROHN, Andreas
 1965Sparkasse UH24:164:51+8:43
32141
HAHN, Steven
 1988ÖHK Pfafferode24:174:52+8:44
33108
FURCHTBAR, Michael
 1965SV 1918 Großengottern24:234:53+8:50
34140
RÖSLER, Mario
 1972Mühlhausen24:304:54+8:57
3517
BRUHNE, Bernd
 1961Markus D. Rehasportverein e.V.24:484:58+9:15
36135
WANDT, Dominik
 1980Mühlhausen24:484:58+9:15
37126
SCHULZE, Andre'
 1971Mühlhausen24:574:59+9:24
386
MEIßNER, Andreas
 1954KERU Fitness & Aerobic24:595:00+9:26
399
JAREK, Andreas
 1965KERU Fitness & Aerobic25:005:00+9:27
4095
RINK, Heiko
 1969Altengottern25:015:00+9:28
41123
LEHMANN, Johannes Paul
 1990Mühlhausen25:025:01+9:29
4235
HABERKORN, Klaus-Dieter
 1960Hollenbach25:045:01+9:31
43130
STEPHAN, Michael
 1963FSV 1986 Bad Langensalza eV.25:515:10+10:18
4456
ROSENBLATT, Jörg
 1968Markus D. Rehasportverein e.V.25:555:11+10:22
4526
ERXLEBE, Klaus
 1962TG-Wehlheiden-Kassel25:575:11+10:24
462
ARNDT, Steffen
 1976SV Fortuna Mühlhausen25:595:12+10:26
4747
MEYER, Steffen
 1959Bollstedt26:035:13+10:30
48119
FRAAß, Stefan
 1980Erfurt26:045:13+10:31
4944
LANGE, Mario
 1970Billeben26:065:13+10:33
5075
WENKEL, Matthias
 1972Feuerwehr/Stadtverwaltung26:075:13+10:34
5120
BRUNS, Johannes
 1966Feuerwehr/Stadtverwaltung26:115:14+10:38
5270
WABNER, Stephan
 1989Feuerwehr/Stadtverwaltung26:305:18+10:57
5348
MEYER, Timo Wolfgang
 1971Bundeswehr26:425:20+11:09
54109
PALLAS, Klaus
 1966SV 1899 Mühlhausen26:475:22+11:14
5562
SCHWABE, Maik
 1967Feuerwehr/Stadtverwaltung27:185:28+11:45
5628
FIEBRICH, Sven
 1979Feuerwehr/Stadtverwaltung27:475:34+12:14
5712
AURIN, Benjamin
 1975Sparkasse UH27:585:35+12:25
5872
WAGNER, Marco
 1989Sparkasse UH29:425:56+14:09
5969
VOGT, Pierre
 1971Sparkasse UH29:465:57+14:13
6098
SEEBOTH, Marko
 1973Seeboth&Sohn29:545:59+14:21
6142
KRAUS, Roman
 1975Sparkasse UH30:056:01+14:32
6257
RUNGE, Enrico
 1980Feuerwehr/Stadtverwaltung30:376:07+15:04
6385
TRAUTMANN, Heiko
 1965TLC Verein Mühlhausen31:436:20+16:10
64138
DOROW, Jan
 1961Weinbergen32:346:31+17:01
65139
LÖSEKRUG, Siegfried
 1949Hainichläufer32:496:34+17:16
6655
RENNER, Bert
 1963Feuerwehr/Stadtverwaltung34:466:57+19:13
6741
KNOB, Guido
 1965Feuerwehr/Stadtverwaltung34:586:59+19:25
6859
SCHMIDT, Martin
 1971Feuerwehr/Stadtverwaltung39:177:52+23:44
697
ELBERT, Dieter
 1942Hainichläufer Mühlhausen41:548:23+26:21
DSQ54
PÖLLNER, Enrico
 1984Anrode
Schüler
18
HILBERT, Jonathan
 1995SV 1899 Mühlhausen17:533:35---
294
FIERENZ, Alexander
 1996SV Glückauf Sondershausen18:443:45+0:51
363
SEYFARTH, Michel
 1996SV Creaton Großengottern19:053:49+1:12
411
BECK, Christian
 1996SV 1899 Mühlhausen19:083:50+1:15
5110
KELLNER, Chris Andre
 1996SV 1899 Mühlhausen21:234:17+3:30
653
PIETSCH, Maximilian
 1995SV Creaton Großengottern21:354:19+3:42
751
NICKLAS, Florian
 1996SV Creaton Großengottern21:444:21+3:51
866
TEICHMANN, Nils
 1995VSG Oberdorla21:484:22+3:55
9102
KÜHN, Sebastian
 1996Kinderheim Am Stadtwald Mühlhausen24:064:49+6:13
10103
KRONENBERG, Sven
 1997Priorat für Kultur und Soziales26:465:21+8:53
11128
LEVERS, Daniel
 1996Münster26:555:23+9:02
1284
TRAUTMANN, Oliver
 1998Mühlhausen31:436:20+13:50
Frauen
13
GEYER, Sabine
 1966Schützenverein Goßbreitenbach23:464:45---
287
EISFELDT, Franziska
 1986Bollstedt24:244:53+0:38
3133
TIFFERT, Nadine
 1978Mühlhausen24:304:54+0:44
446
LORENZ, Birgit
 1962Sporthotel Mühlhausen25:245:05+1:38
583
LANGLOTZ, Christina
 1960Feuerwehr/Stadtverwaltung26:355:19+2:49
64
KATOLL, Ines
 1955Cottbuser Parkläufer26:495:22+3:03
719
BRUHNE, Ailleen
 1983Markus D. Rehasportverein e.V.27:205:28+3:34
8142
GROß, Silvia
 1964Sparkasse UH27:275:29+3:41
997
BÄRTIG, Angela
 1970Oppershausen27:285:29+3:42
10122
STUPP, Slavica
 1984Mühlhausen27:325:31+3:46
1199
HILBERT, Christel
 1966Mühlhausen27:425:32+3:56
1218
BRUHNE, Vera
 1963Markus D. Rehasportverein e.V.27:535:35+4:07
1392
HESSE, Kerstin
 1963Runingclinik28:135:38+4:27
14106
HEINSE, Sandra
 1973Kammerforst28:195:40+4:33
1510
HAMMER, Uta
 1961Hainichläufer29:005:48+5:14
16131
HAHN, Geli
 1969MRG-power-team29:165:51+5:30
1740
KNAPPE, Diana
 1985Sparkasse UH30:026:01+6:16
1896
THORMANN, Anja

GER
1977Mühlhausen31:036:13+7:17
1958
RUTSCH, Cornelia
 1962Markus D. Rehasportverein e.V.32:396:32+8:53
20120
COCCEJUS, Romina
 1989Kammerforst32:556:35+9:09
21121
GÖRLACH, Elisa
 1988Oppershausen32:566:35+9:10
22114
EISENACHER, Elke
 1960Hainichläufer34:446:57+10:58
2360
SCHMIDT, Sandra
 1971Feuerwehr/Stadtverwaltung39:007:48+15:14
2474
WEINGARDT, Cornelia
 1961Feuerwehr/Stadtverwaltung41:088:14+17:22
DSQ111
KAUFHOLD, Susann
 1981IFA-Brigarde
Jugend weiblich
1115
GROß, Jessica
 1993SG Bickenriede22:504:34---
232
FUCHS, Julia
 1992Cheers25:575:11+3:07
Schülerinnen
179
WORCH, Alexandra
 1997SV Creaton Großengottern21:204:16---
234
GÖRMAR, Alina
 1998SV Creaton Großengottern21:204:16---
389
SCHWERDT, Vanessa
 1996SV Einheit 1875 Worbis22:064:25+0:46
413
BLANKENBURG, Lisa
 1995SV Creaton Großengottern23:244:41+2:04
577
WERNER, Anna-Sophie
 1997SV Creaton Großengottern23:344:43+2:14
623
DREILING, Wiebke
 1997SV 1899 Mühlhausen23:354:43+2:15
730
FRITZLAR, Paula
 1998SV Creaton Großengottern23:364:43+2:16
827
FABISCH, Katharina
 1996SV Creaton Großengottern23:374:43+2:17
945
LAUTERBACH, Nathalie
 1997SV Creaton Großengottern24:354:55+3:15
1022
DIETZEL, Meike
 1996SV Creaton Großengottern24:364:55+3:16
11134
GROß, Natalie
 1997SV Diedorf28:165:39+6:56
12127
SAGERT, Vanessa
 1997MRG29:045:49+7:44