SPORTident TimingSV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.

14. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

Mühlhausen 28.08.2010

14. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

Mühlhausen 28.08.2010

 

Ergebnisse 14. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

PlatzNr.Name Geb.VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
männliche Schüler A
1368
HELBING, Brian
 1995RS Th. Müntzer5:383:19---
2141
WIEGAND, Jan
 1995Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen5:473:24+0:09
3443
SCHÖNAUER, Maximilian
 1995SV Creaton Großengottern5:573:30+0:19
4441
JUNG, Robert
 1995SV Creaton Großengottern6:393:55+1:01
5370
KOPKA, Jens
 1995RS Th. Müntzer6:433:57+1:05
683
BELGER, Nico
 1995Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen6:443:58+1:06
7116
MÖLLER, Eric
 1995Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen7:084:12+1:30
8437
BÄRTIG, Fabian
 1995SV Creaton Großengottern7:154:16+1:37
9332
MAIZER, Marcus
 1995Kinderheim Am Stadtwald7:194:18+1:41
10111
MARTIN, Blumentritt
 1996Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen8:144:50+2:36
DNF217
BREITENSTEIN, Paul
 1995GS Margareten
männliche Schüler B
1540
GÖPFERT, Mirco
 1997SV Einheit 18705:543:28---
2539
FIERENZ, Adrian
 1997SV Glückauf Sondershausen6:023:33+0:08
3534
DENNHARDT, Lukas
 1998Sömmerda / SV Blau Weiß6:073:36+0:13
4427
BLÜMEL, Aaron
 1998SV 1899 Mühlhausen6:123:39+0:18
5105
KÖLLMER, Tom
 1997Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen6:183:43+0:24
6126
SCHLEHOFER, Julian
 1997Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen6:243:46+0:30
7529
NOACK, Niclas
 1998Gymnasium Großengottern6:363:53+0:42
8426
JÜNEMANN, Jakob
 1998Sparkasse UH6:494:01+0:55
9444
SOBECKI, Malte
 1998SV Creaton Großengottern6:534:03+0:59
10440
GÖDICKE, Oliver
 1998SV Creaton Großengottern6:544:04+1:00
11376
TREBTE, Bastian
 1998RS Th. Müntzer7:144:15+1:20
12567
DREILING, Daniel
 1998SV 1899 Mühlhausen7:164:16+1:22
13140
WESFAHL, Max
 1998Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen7:224:20+1:28
14582
GORENKUV, Andreas
 1997Tilesius- Gymnasium7:284:23+1:34
15454
HOLZKAMP, Maurice
 1998Tilesius- Gymnasium7:324:26+1:38
16531
RAUCH, Jan
 1998Städtischer Schützenverein Großbreitenbach7:344:27+1:40
17542
STURM, Moritz
 1998Tilesius- Gymnasium7:384:29+1:44
18132
SCHRAMM, Jonas
 1997Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen7:484:35+1:54
19374
LIEBSCHER, Richard
 1998RS Th. Müntzer8:024:44+2:08
20564
IBE, Niklas
 1998Regelschule Ammern8:124:49+2:18
21455
KELLNER, Brian
 1998Tilesius- Gymnasium8:164:52+2:22
22122
REMPE, Marius
 1997Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen8:254:57+2:31
23555
PRÜGER, Lucas
 1998Telesius-Gymnasium9:025:19+3:08
24537
FERNSCHILD, Max
 1997Tilesius-Gymnasium9:045:20+3:10
25108
LANGE, Dustin
 1997Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen9:045:20+3:10
2678
BACHMANN, Jona
 1998Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen9:135:25+3:19
2794
FREY, Julian
 1998Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen9:235:31+3:29
28329
OTT, Pascal
 1998Kinderheim Am Stadtwald9:255:32+3:31
29335
POZDNICEK, Dustin
 1998Kinderheim Am Stadtwald9:285:34+3:34
30561
MONTAG, Richard
 1998Evangelische Regelschule9:425:43+3:48
3175
ANHALT, Marius
 1998Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen10:085:58+4:14
32547
BRINKE, Pierre
 1997Kinderheim Am Stadtwald11:236:42+5:29
männliche Schüler C
1435
STRAMKA, Jan
 2000SV 1899/GS Bickenriede6:103:38---
2530
NOACK, Marcus
 1999Gymnasium Großengottern6:413:56+0:31
3557
RIEDEL, Niklas
 2000Ammernregelschule6:473:59+0:37
4101
HOMMEL, Clemens
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen6:504:01+0:40
5559
FIETZ, Finn
 1999SV 1899 Mühlhausen6:574:05+0:47
64
KIRSCH, Finn
 2000Empor Bad Lgs. / LA7:044:10+0:54
7552
RUDOLPH, Sascha
 20001899 Mühlhausen7:084:12+0:58
822
GRÄBEDÜNKEL, Hermann
 2000Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen7:104:13+1:00
9285
BISCHOF, Marius
 2000GS Martinischule7:104:13+1:00
10532
KUHN, Pascale
 2000SV Eintracht Mühlhausen7:254:22+1:15
11177
HENNING, Eric
 2000GS Heyerode7:264:22+1:16
12407
LÖCHLE, Robin
 1999Sophienschule Körner (1)7:284:23+1:18
13526
KASTNER, Tom
 2000Regelschule Ammern7:294:24+1:19
1482
BEERHOLD, Dustin
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen7:344:27+1:24
15524
SEBER, Tillmann
 1999Tilesius-Gymnasium7:354:28+1:25
16533
HOMEYER, Max
 1999Tilesius- Gymnasium7:364:28+1:26
17518
ZIRPEL, Luca
 2000Vogteischule Oberdorla7:374:29+1:27
18544
RINK, Richard
 1999Weberstedt7:414:31+1:31
19486
GÖRMAR, Richard
 2000Vogteischule Oberdorla7:454:34+1:35
20334
PAPST, Nico
 2000Kinderheim Am Stadtwald7:464:34+1:36
21543
FÖRSTER, Franz
 2000Georgis-Gymnasium7:484:35+1:38
22139
WELLENDORF, Niklas
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen7:514:37+1:41
23172
EWERT, Markus
 2000GS Heyerode7:594:42+1:49
24463
RICHTER, Jakob
 1999Tilesius- Gymnasium8:084:47+1:58
25502
MOSCHKAU, Jonas
 2000Vogteischule Oberdorla8:164:52+2:06
263
HABERKORN, Fabian
 1999Empor Bad Lgs. / LA8:254:57+2:15
27324
WEIßENBORN, Simon
 2000GS Martinischule8:264:58+2:16
28203
THEUß, Christopher
 2000GS Heyerode8:294:59+2:19
29113
MIETH, Michael
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen8:305:00+2:20
30234
KABLUTSCHKIN, Michael
 2000GS Margareten8:565:15+2:46
31453
HEUßNER, Theo
 1999Tilesius- Gymnasium9:005:17+2:50
32154
SCHUCHARDT, Max
 2000Forstbergschule9:025:19+2:52
33144
WINKLER, Maximilian
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen9:035:19+2:53
34551
EBERLE, Robby-Jo
 1999Forstbergschule9:265:33+3:16
35135
THON, Jonas
 2000Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen9:275:34+3:17
3627
HERBOTH, Valentin
 2000Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen9:495:46+3:39
3781
BAUER, Jamain
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen10:025:54+3:52
38131
SCHÖDL, Johann
 2000Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen10:246:07+4:14
39134
SCHWARZE, Konrad
 2000Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen10:256:08+4:15
40460
MEYER, Eric
 1999Tilesius- Gymnasium10:276:09+4:17
41153
ROHRBACH, Lukas
 2000Forstbergschule10:286:10+4:18
426
ZIER, Kevin
 1999Empor Bad Lgs. / LA10:456:19+4:35
43347
HEUßNER, Leon- Moritz
 2000Nikolaischule10:456:19+4:35
44109
LUKAS, Deuscher
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen10:456:19+4:35
45520
MORTAG, Lucas
 2000GS Martinischule10:506:22+4:40
46127
SCHLIENBECKER, Nils
 2000Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen11:046:31+4:54
4772
ZIMMERMANN, Marian
 2000Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen11:146:37+5:04
48219
DÖRING, Pascal
 2000GS Margareten11:156:37+5:05
49102
JOST, Fabius
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen12:197:15+6:09
5090
DOMINIC, Liesegang
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen26:1715:28+20:07
DSQ511
VAN DE WEYER, Pierre
 2000Vogteischule Oberdorla
DSQ233
JOHN, Mark
 2000GS Margareten
DNF536
THORMANN, Lars
 2000Grundschule Forstberg
DNF326
WILHELM, Fritz
 2000GS Martinischule
DNF256
RUPPELT, Philipp
 2000GS Margareten
männliche Schüler D
1432
SEISE, Eric
 2002SV 1899 Mühlhausen6:504:01---
269
VOGEL, Lennart
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen6:574:05+0:07
3322
STURM, Hannes
 2001GS Martinischule7:114:14+0:21
4506
SCHMIDT, Hannes
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla7:144:15+0:24
551
PFAFF, Marius
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen7:234:20+0:33
6303
KÖRBER, Leon
 2001GS Martinischule7:244:21+0:34
7342
GRAF, John
 2002Nikolaischule7:284:23+0:38
8155
SCHUMANN, Florian
 2001Forstbergschule7:284:23+0:38
9279
WOLF, Moritz
 2001GS Margareten7:304:25+0:40
1030
HOFMEISTER, Robin
 2003Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen7:334:26+0:43
11380
LITZENBURGER, Luca
 2003Sophienschule (3)7:384:29+0:48
12380
LITZENBURGER, Luca
 2003Sophienschule (3)7:404:31+0:50
1347
NÄHER, Christoffer
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen7:404:31+0:50
1433
KANNENBERG, Anton
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen7:414:31+0:51
159
BERGMANN, Fynn
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen7:424:32+0:52
16475
CARIUS, Oliver
 2002Vogteischule Oberdorla7:434:32+0:53
17436
STRAMKA, Kai
 2004SV 1899/GS Bickenriede7:444:33+0:54
1841
MIER, Jonas
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen7:494:36+0:59
19222
GORSLER, Lukas
 2001GS Margareten7:534:38+1:03
207
BARTHEL, Niklas
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen7:544:39+1:04
21523
HEUBNER, Oskar
 2001Tilesius- Gymnasium7:554:40+1:05
22178
HENNING, Benjamin
 2001GS Heyerode7:554:40+1:05
23257
SANDER, Pascal
 2001GS Margareten7:564:40+1:06
24301
KAPELL, Tim
 2002GS Martinischule7:584:41+1:08
25340
BULLMANN, Tim
 2002Nikolaischule7:594:42+1:09
26160
PORZELT, Janis
 2003Grundschule Ammern8:064:46+1:16
2717
FÖRSTER, Jannis
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen8:074:46+1:17
28202
SCHÖPFER, Leonhard
 2003GS Heyerode8:084:47+1:18
29414
OTTO, Riccardo
 2003Sophienschule Körner (1)8:094:47+1:19
30482
GEHLERT, Max
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla8:094:47+1:19
31151
STUPP, Leon
 2002FC Union Mühlhausen , F28:124:49+1:22
3232
JONUSCHEIT, Marces
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen8:134:50+1:23
33517
ZENG, Konrad
 2002Vogteischule Oberdorla8:154:51+1:25
34146
BAUSKE, Niklas
 2002FC Union Mühlhausen , F28:164:52+1:26
35471
BAUER, Stefano
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla8:184:53+1:28
36192
LAUFER, Felix
 2003GS Heyerode8:214:55+1:31
37392
ABE, Simon
 2003Sophienschule Körner (1)8:224:55+1:32
38419
WEINRICH, Maurice
 2002Sophienschule Körner (1)8:254:57+1:35
39271
TRÜMPER, Christopher
 2002GS Margareten8:315:01+1:41
4055
RÖßLER, Sebastian
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen8:355:03+1:45
41152
MÜLLER, Lucas
 2003Forstbergschule8:385:05+1:48
42493
ISLEB, Arne
 2003Vogteischule Oberdorla8:385:05+1:48
43513
WEIß, Maximilian
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla8:465:10+1:56
44363
ZIMPEL, Max
 2002Nikolaischule8:485:11+1:58
45485
GERBETH, Nils
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla8:505:12+2:00
4661
SCHRAMM, Paul
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen8:535:14+2:03
47199
MARX, Nicolas
 2002GS Heyerode8:575:16+2:07
48283
BAUMBACH, Benedikt
 2001GS Martinischule9:005:17+2:10
49400
GRUNEBERG, Lucas
 2001Sophienschule Körner (1)9:015:18+2:11
5056
SCHADE, Louis
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen9:025:19+2:12
51402
HOFMANN, Niklas
 2001Sophienschule Körner (1)9:035:19+2:13
5213
BRAUN, Nils
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen9:045:20+2:14
53290
ENZIAN, Patrick
 2002GS Martinischule9:065:21+2:16
5426
HABLA, Oskar
 2003Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen9:075:22+2:17
55399
GASPAR, Leon
 2004Sophienschule Körner (1)9:085:22+2:18
56352
LONGARD, Malte
 2003Nikolaischule9:085:22+2:18
57394
ALBAN, Paul
 2001Sophienschule Körner (1)9:095:23+2:19
5814
DOLL, Clemens
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen9:105:23+2:20
59149
KÖTHE, Moritz
 2002FC Union Mühlhausen , F29:125:25+2:22
60248
NGUYEN TRUONG, Dai Dung
 2002GS Margareten9:155:26+2:25
61191
LAUFER, Fabian
 2001GS Heyerode9:205:29+2:30
62333
NEßLINGER, Stefan
 2001Kinderheim Am Stadtwald9:205:29+2:30
6359
SCHMIDT, Collin
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen9:235:31+2:33
64351
KÖLLMER, Kevin
 2002Nikolaischule9:245:32+2:34
65148
DÖRING, Elias
 2002FC Union Mühlhausen , F29:325:37+2:42
66484
GERBETH, Björn
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla9:325:37+2:42
67267
SOUJON, Leon
 2002GS Margareten9:425:43+2:52
68211
BAUER, Norvin
 2002GS Margareten9:455:44+2:55
69496
KOBER, Philipp
 2003Vogteischule Oberdorla10:005:53+3:10
7057
SCHADEBERG, Allan Jay
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen10:045:55+3:14
71240
LAMM, Adrian
 2001GS Margareten10:075:57+3:17
72339
BEGAU, Jannes
 2002Nikolaischule10:085:58+3:18
73549
HELBIG, David
 2004Grundschule Martinschule10:115:59+3:21
7429
HOFMANN, Wilhelm
 2003Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen10:136:01+3:23
7546
NÄHER, Lennard
 2003Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen10:176:03+3:27
76239
LAMM, Dennis
 2002GS Margareten10:186:04+3:28
77190
LAUFER, Simon
 2002GS Heyerode10:206:05+3:30
78206
ZENGERLING, Tom
 2004GS Heyerode10:216:05+3:31
7942
MORGENTHAL, Max
 2004Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen10:266:08+3:36
80495
KLEY, Yannick
 2002Vogteischule Oberdorla10:276:09+3:37
81147
DÖRING, Marvin
 2002FC Union Mühlhausen , F210:296:10+3:39
82187
KEYSER, Jonas
 2001GS Heyerode10:306:11+3:40
8348
PABST, Fabio
 2004Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen10:326:12+3:42
84205
WILKE, Jamie
 2001GS Heyerode10:386:15+3:48
85515
WIEGAND, Julian
 2003Vogteischule Oberdorla10:406:16+3:50
86488
HECKELMANN, Arne
 2003Vogteischule Oberdorla10:416:17+3:51
87497
KOLLASCHECK, Marius
 2002Vogteischule Oberdorla10:456:19+3:55
88150
REICHENBACH, Jonas
 2002FC Union Mühlhausen , F210:546:25+4:04
89327
WITTMANN, Philipp
 2001GS Martinischule10:556:25+4:05
90417
SCHREIBER, Phillip
 2001Sophienschule Körner (1)10:556:25+4:05
91294
HAAKE, Benjamin
 2001GS Martinischule11:046:31+4:14
9210
BODE, Adrian
 2004Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen11:056:31+4:15
93288
DANSCHEWITZ, Justin
 2002GS Martinischule11:076:32+4:17
94168
ELLERICH, Jonas
 2004GS Heyerode11:126:35+4:22
9516
FIEDLER, Leo
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen11:286:45+4:38
96313
MÜLLER, Paul
 2002GS Martinischule11:346:48+4:44
9724
GROHMANN, Luka
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen11:406:52+4:50
9850
PETRASCH, Moritz
 2003Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen11:416:52+4:51
9919
FUNKE, Vito
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen11:476:56+4:57
100492
HOCHHEIM, Hannes
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla11:526:59+5:02
101281
ANHALT, Justin
 2002GS Martinischule11:547:00+5:04
10228
HERMS, Moritz
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen11:547:00+5:04
103509
TAUTOR, Niklas
 2004Vogteischule Oberdorla11:567:01+5:06
10445
MURK, Richard
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen11:577:02+5:07
105345
HEINZE, Kjell
 2003Nikolaischule11:577:02+5:07
106204
TRÖSTRUM, Jannik
 2002GS Heyerode11:577:02+5:07
107546
BARCHE, Tim
 2004Evangelisches Schulzentrum11:587:02+5:08
10871
WITTMANN, Aaron
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen12:127:11+5:22
109476
DAUT, Christoph
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla12:127:11+5:22
110420
WESTERHEYDE, Philipp
 2001Sophienschule Körner (1)12:437:29+5:53
11168
URBACH, Jonas
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen12:447:29+5:54
112336
JONUSCHEIT, Louis
 2003Mühlhausen12:447:29+5:54
113179
HENNING, Tim
 2004GS Heyerode12:457:30+5:55
114265
SIPPEL, Julian
 2001GS Margareten12:497:32+5:59
115550
LINZ, Lukas
 2001Margaretenschule12:497:32+5:59
116241
LEHMANN, Björn
 2002GS Margareten12:557:36+6:05
117280
ZASPEL, Leon
 2003GS Margareten12:567:37+6:06
118381
MEYER, Jeremy- Lee
 2004Sophienschule (3)12:567:37+6:06
119224
GRÜNING, Sascha
 2001GS Margareten12:587:38+6:08
120387
THON, Richardt
 2004Sophienschule (3)13:007:39+6:10
121382
MÜLLER, Paul- Josef
 2004Sophienschule (3)13:027:40+6:12
122403
ISENHUTH, Till
 2003Sophienschule Körner (1)13:257:53+6:35
123311
MÖHRSTEDT, Tom Benno
 2001GS Martinischule13:267:54+6:36
124284
BEIER, Dominik
 2002GS Martinischule13:267:54+6:36
12554
REISKE, Jan-Erik
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen13:277:55+6:37
126480
FREIMARK, Niklas
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla13:277:55+6:37
127397
BÖTTCHER, Vincent
 2002Sophienschule Körner (1)13:277:55+6:37
128258
SCHLEUCHARDT, Kilian
 2004GS Margareten13:277:55+6:37
129247
NGUYEN TOUNG, Dai Min
 2002GS Margareten13:287:55+6:38
130213
BELGER, Luca
 2003GS Margareten13:287:55+6:38
131231
HÜGE, Niklas
 2004GS Margareten13:287:55+6:38
132278
WOLF, Max-Romeo
 2005GS Margareten13:307:56+6:40
133498
KOLLASCHECK, Toni
 2003Vogteischule Oberdorla13:317:57+6:41
134157
MURK, Martin
 2005Fröbel-Kindergarten13:317:57+6:41
13560
SCHÖDL, Jakob
 2003Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen13:327:58+6:42
136472
BAUMGART, Felix
 2003Vogteischule Oberdorla13:327:58+6:42
137408
MÜLLER, Julian
 2002Sophienschule Körner (1)13:357:59+6:45
138514
WEIßENBORN, Robin
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla14:028:15+7:12
139553
FERNKORN, Nico
 2002Nicolai14:038:16+7:13
140272
VOLKMANN, Patrice
 2003GS Margareten14:038:16+7:13
14164
SOLTY, Hannes
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen14:038:16+7:13
142384
POLLUM, Niclas
 2004Sophienschule (3)14:078:18+7:17
143379
KRAUSE, Tom
 2003Sophienschule (3)14:128:21+7:22
144360
STÜTZER, Leon
 2004Nikolaischule14:128:21+7:22
145410
NONN, Adrian
 2003Sophienschule Körner (1)14:138:22+7:23
146175
GUTMANN, Chris
 2001GS Heyerode14:138:22+7:23
147242
MÄHLER, Tim
 2001GS Margareten14:148:22+7:24
148237
KRIEG, Jason
 2003GS Margareten14:198:25+7:29
1498
BECKER-KLÖSER, Niklas
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen14:218:26+7:31
15038
LISTEMANN, Tim
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen14:248:28+7:34
151390
WERNER, Jan- Dominik
 Sophienschule (3)14:248:28+7:34
152196
LUHN, Florian
 2004GS Heyerode14:248:28+7:34
153423
PAULICK, Franz
 2001Sophienschule Körner (2)28:0816:33+21:18
weibliche Schüler A
1428
FRUNTKE, Antonia
 1996SV 1899 Mühlhausen6:173:42---
20
SCHULZ, Franziska
 1996SV 1899 Mühlhausen6:584:06+0:41
374
ALTMANN, Aspasia
 1996Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen7:214:19+1:04
4585
MEDING, Sarah
 1996Regelschule Petri7:454:34+1:28
5375
SCHREIBER, Michelle
 1995RS Th. Müntzer7:544:39+1:37
6138
WÄRZNER, Anna
 1995Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen8:535:14+2:36
7125
SCHIMMELE, Shanicie
 1996Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen8:595:17+2:42
8372
KRAUßER, Saskia
 1996RS Th. Müntzer9:005:17+2:43
9365
ALTROCK, Christiane
 1996RS Th. Müntzer10:376:15+4:20
weibliche Schüler B
1430
REINHARDT, Kira
 1998SV 1899 Mühlhausen6:043:34---
2469
TSCHERNIG, Maria
 1998Tilesius- Gymnasium6:443:58+0:40
3439
DÖRING, Frieda-Marie
 1997SV Creaton Großengottern6:584:06+0:54
4535
KRETSCHMER, Lisa
 1997SV Einheit 18707:024:08+0:58
5446
ACKERMANN, Ulrike
 1997Tilesius- Gymnasium7:114:14+1:07
6461
MÜLVERSTEDT, Chiara
 1998Tilesius- Gymnasium7:184:17+1:14
7137
VOGEL, Luisa
 1998Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen7:244:21+1:20
8548
SCHNEIDER, Nora
 1998Evangelisches Gymnasium7:244:21+1:20
91
DIETZ, Annemarie
 1998SV Creaton Großengottern7:364:28+1:32
10466
SCHRÖTER, Lara
 1998Tilesius- Gymnasium7:564:40+1:52
11442
SCHENK, Josephine
 1998SV Creaton Großengottern8:104:48+2:06
12451
EBERT, Alina
 1998Tilesius- Gymnasium8:114:49+2:07
1389
DITTRICH, Laura
 1997Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen8:144:50+2:10
14447
BAUMGART, Anne-Sophie
 1997Tilesius- Gymnasium8:204:54+2:16
15142
WIEGAND, Jule
 1997Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen8:305:00+2:26
16367
BLAß, Michelle
 1998RS Th. Müntzer8:335:02+2:29
17462
NICKEL, Nele Sophie
 1997Tilesius- Gymnasium8:485:11+2:44
18136
TRAUTMANN, Charlotte
 1997Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen8:515:13+2:47
1996
GOLDBERG, Lena
 1998Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen8:555:15+2:51
20120
RADDAU, Nina
 1998Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen8:585:16+2:54
21373
KRZYZAN, Saskia
 1998RS Th. Müntzer9:245:32+3:20
22330
BECKER, Saskia
 1998Kinderheim Am Stadtwald11:206:40+5:16
23121
REIß, Jael
 1998Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen11:496:57+5:45
weibliche Schüler C
1538
GÖPFERT, Isabell
 1999SV Einheit 18706:584:06---
2431
REINHARDT, Milena
 2000SV 1899 Mühlhausen7:054:10+0:07
3158
VOCKRODT, Lena
 2000Grundschule7:184:17+0:20
4143
WIEGAND, Josefine
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen7:294:24+0:31
5103
KINDERVATER, Antonia
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen7:384:29+0:40
684
BLAß, Lisa
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen7:414:31+0:43
7465
SCHADEBERG, Romy
 1999Tilesius- Gymnasium7:444:33+0:46
880
BACHMANN, Dina
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen7:534:38+0:55
9558
SCHWALBE, Sophia
 1999SV Empor Bad Langensalza7:544:39+0:56
10119
PETRASCH, Maja
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen7:554:40+0:57
1198
HELBIG, Lena
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen7:554:40+0:57
1221
GÖRTLER, Annelie
 1999Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen7:564:40+0:58
13458
KNOB, Annnekatrin
 2000Tilesius- Gymnasium8:044:45+1:06
14424
STÜTZ, Juliana
 2000Sophienschule Körner (2)8:064:46+1:08
15307
LIEBETRAU, Lynn
 2000GS Martinischule8:124:49+1:14
16302
KETELHUT, Lisa-Marie
 2000GS Martinischule8:144:50+1:16
1731
JENNER, Lina
 2000Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen8:244:56+1:26
18200
MARX, Angelique
 2000GS Heyerode8:274:58+1:29
1988
DECKERT, Sonja
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen8:525:13+1:54
20507
SCHÖPFER, Lea
 2000Vogteischule Oberdorla9:015:18+2:03
21173
FISCHER, Antonia
 2000GS Heyerode9:065:21+2:08
22457
KLEMT, Marielle
 1999Tilesius- Gymnasium9:085:22+2:10
23188
KLUGE, Vanessa
 2000GS Heyerode9:095:23+2:11
24412
NÖRDER, Lena
 2000Sophienschule Körner (1)9:135:25+2:15
25409
MÜLLER, Annalena
 2000Sophienschule Körner (1)9:165:27+2:18
26393
ACKERMANN, Meike
 2000Sophienschule Körner (1)9:185:28+2:20
27422
DOMBROWSKI, Michaela
 2000Sophienschule Körner (2)9:325:37+2:34
2873
ADERHOLD, Lisa-Marie
 2000Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen9:375:40+2:39
29541
RAJESKAJA, Alisa
 2000Heimrich-Mann-Gymnasium9:505:47+2:52
30331
FOLWARZENY, Evita
 1999Kinderheim Am Stadtwald9:545:49+2:56
31421
ZIMMERMANN, Laura
 2000Sophienschule Körner (1)9:585:52+3:00
32306
LEIFHEIT, Sophie
 2000GS Martinischule10:015:53+3:03
33193
LAUFER, Sophie
 2000GS Heyerode10:156:02+3:17
34180
HENNING, Vivien
 2000GS Heyerode10:246:07+3:26
35464
SAUL, Franziska
 1999Tilesius- Gymnasium10:446:19+3:46
36438
BÄRTIG, Luisa
 1999SV Creaton Großengottern10:446:19+3:46
37479
DÖRING, Sabine
 2000Vogteischule Oberdorla10:596:28+4:01
3879
BACHMANN, Tabea
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen11:016:29+4:03
39411
NONN, Lara
 2000Sophienschule Körner (1)11:016:29+4:03
40110
MAGDALENA, Wendler
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen11:116:35+4:13
41448
BEYER, Lena
 1999Tilesius- Gymnasium11:116:35+4:13
42214
BERNHART, Mia
 2000GS Margareten11:116:35+4:13
43236
KRAFT, Theresa
 1999GS Margareten11:126:35+4:14
44459
LINS, Anna
 1999Tilesius- Gymnasium11:136:36+4:15
45100
HILSCHER, Tabea
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen11:136:36+4:15
46170
ENGEBRECHT, Ayleen
 2000GS Heyerode11:176:38+4:19
47118
NÖTHLICH, Anne
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen11:206:40+4:22
48107
KUNZE, Joanne
 1999Evangelisches Schulzentrum Mühlhausen11:236:42+4:25
49218
BREITENSTEIN, Luisa
 2000GS Margareten11:266:44+4:28
50581
BARTH, Xenia
 1999Regelschule Thomas Münzer11:296:45+4:31
51253
PREIß, Tamara
 1999GS Margareten11:316:46+4:33
52276
WERNER, Isabelle
 2000GS Margareten11:356:49+4:37
53229
HENNE, Jessica
 2000GS Margareten11:516:58+4:53
54255
REXHAUS, Fabienne
 2000GS Margareten12:187:14+5:20
55166
SCHMIDT, Jeanine
 2000Grundschule Großengottern12:357:24+5:37
56249
OERTEL, Nayeli
 2000GS Margareten12:597:38+6:01
57230
HENNING, Celeste
 2000GS Margareten13:037:41+6:05
58366
BARTH, Xenia
 1999RS Th. Müntzer21:4912:50+14:51
DSQ458
 2000Tilesius- Gymnasium
weibliche Schüler D
1362
TSCHERNIG, Anna
 2001Nikolaischule6:544:04---
2356
ROST, Leonie
 2001Nikolaischule7:194:18+0:25
3341
FRANZ, Nelly
 2002Nikolaischule7:214:19+0:27
4346
HERZ, Leonie
 2002Nikolaischule7:404:31+0:46
5209
BARKUSKY, Djamila
 2001GS Margareten7:504:37+0:56
634
KANNENBERG, Martha
 2004Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen7:584:41+1:04
744
MÜHLBACH, Madeleine
 2003Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen8:064:46+1:12
843
MOSCHKAU, Lisa-Marie
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen8:074:46+1:13
9445
KRAMER, Paula
 2001SV Rositz8:094:47+1:15
10359
STOCK, Lara
 2001Nikolaischule8:114:49+1:17
11500
KRÜCK, Jasmin
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla8:154:51+1:21
1237
LANGE, Hanna-Maria
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen8:204:54+1:26
13275
WAND, Paula
 2001GS Margareten8:325:01+1:38
14413
NOWAK, Lucia
 2001Sophienschule Körner (1)8:355:03+1:41
15323
TUSZEWSKI, Sophia
 2002GS Martinischule8:395:05+1:45
16353
MARXEN, Jenny
 2001Nikolaischule8:405:06+1:46
1765
STEINBRECHER, Lilly
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen8:415:07+1:47
1823
GRÄBEDÜNKEL, Pauline
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen8:435:08+1:49
19545
MERTEN, Leonie
 2001SV Empor Bad Langensalza8:455:09+1:51
20274
WALTER, Paula
 2001GS Margareten8:465:10+1:52
2136
KREMSER, Lisa-Marie
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen8:515:13+1:57
22251
PLUHAR, Chantal
 2001GS Margareten8:545:14+2:00
23273
VOPEL, Emelie
 2001GS Margareten8:575:16+2:03
24181
HENNING, Celina
 2003GS Heyerode8:585:16+2:04
2567
THORMANN, Clara
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen9:015:18+2:07
26481
GADESMANN, Luisa
 2002Vogteischule Oberdorla9:035:19+2:09
27510
TAUTOR, Linda
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla9:185:28+2:24
28560
HEINTZE, Annika
 2001Nicolai9:205:29+2:26
29477
DIETZ, Carlotta
 2004Vogteischule Oberdorla9:215:30+2:27
30298
HERZ, Alicia
 2002GS Martinischule9:215:30+2:27
3149
PAHL, Kira
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen9:235:31+2:29
3220
FURCHTBAR, Hanna
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen9:285:34+2:34
3311
BÖDLER, Jil
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen9:295:35+2:35
34416
SCHÖNEMANN, Loreen
 2001Sophienschule Körner (1)9:315:36+2:37
35505
RETTELBUSCH, Marie
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla9:355:38+2:41
36185
KAUFHOLD, Lucia
 2002GS Heyerode9:365:39+2:42
37473
BAUMGART, Luisa
 2003Vogteischule Oberdorla9:385:40+2:44
38169
ELLERICH, Lena
 2002GS Heyerode9:385:40+2:44
39503
OSE, Paula
 2002Vogteischule Oberdorla9:415:42+2:47
40383
OBERMANN, Marie- Luise
 2002Sophienschule (3)9:425:43+2:48
41266
SIPPEL, Jasmin
 2001GS Margareten9:435:43+2:49
42163
MARMULLA, Lisann
 2002Grundschule Großengottern9:445:44+2:50
43527
HOFFMANN, Emilia
 2002GS Großengottern9:485:46+2:54
4470
WIEGAND, Henriette
 2003Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen9:485:46+2:54
45250
PFAUTSCH, Celina
 2002GS Margareten9:565:50+3:02
46163
MARMULLA, Lisann
 2002Grundschule Großengottern9:585:52+3:04
47252
POSPOLIT, Ekatharina
 2001GS Margareten10:025:54+3:08
48201
RÖNICK, Sara
 2003GS Heyerode10:045:55+3:10
4925
HAASE, Lena Marie
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen10:065:56+3:12
50312
MÖLLER, Melissa
 2001GS Martinischule10:115:59+3:17
51388
THON, Pauline
 2004Sophienschule (3)10:146:01+3:20
52474
BÄUMLEIN, Mia Luna
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla10:156:02+3:21
53264
SEHRING, Delia
 2001GS Margareten10:186:04+3:24
54478
DITTRICH, Xenia
 2003Vogteischule Oberdorla10:196:04+3:25
55349
KIEHM, Alicia
 2003Nikolaischule10:206:05+3:26
56361
STÜTZER, Leonie
 2004Nikolaischule10:226:06+3:28
5735
KAPELL, Nadja
 2003Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen10:256:08+3:31
5852
QUENKERT, Lisa
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen10:276:09+3:33
59260
SCHNELLER, Jil
 2001GS Margareten10:296:10+3:35
60395
BEERHOLD, Lara
 2002Sophienschule Körner (1)10:326:12+3:38
61415
SCHLIMBACH, Sophia
 2001Sophienschule Körner (1)10:346:13+3:40
62489
HERWIG, Janin
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla10:386:15+3:44
63512
VOLK, Emma
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla10:406:16+3:46
6412
BRANDT, Johanna-Sophie
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen10:426:17+3:48
65504
RELLIG, Lisa Marie
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla10:456:19+3:51
6658
SCHLEGEL, Hannah
 2004Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen10:526:23+3:58
67516
ZEDLER, Lisanne
 2002Vogteischule Oberdorla10:536:24+3:59
68208
ATASOY, Anna
 2004GS Margareten10:566:26+4:02
6939
LOCKLAIR, Tabea
 2004Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen10:586:27+4:04
70494
KAUI, Chenoa
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla11:016:29+4:07
71315
MÜLVERSTEDT, Stine
 2003GS Martinischule11:066:32+4:12
72186
KEIM, Vivien
 2002GS Heyerode11:086:33+4:14
73406
KUNDE, Lea
 2001Sophienschule Körner (1)11:146:37+4:20
74405
KLEMBT, Maren
 2001Sophienschule Körner (1)11:166:38+4:22
75401
HEROLD, Charlene
 2002Sophienschule Körner (1)11:216:41+4:27
76277
WIDRICH, Jana
 2003GS Margareten11:246:43+4:30
77246
MINGALEV, Alisa
 2003GS Margareten11:246:43+4:30
78483
GERBERTH, Lea
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla11:296:45+4:35
79220
ERDMANN, Anita
 2002GS Margareten11:296:45+4:35
80508
SCHREIBER, Lara
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla11:306:46+4:36
8166
THON, Hannah
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen11:316:46+4:37
82584
NEUMANN, Celina-Sophie
 2002Nicolai11:356:49+4:41
83562
RICHARDT, Lucie
 2003Nicolai11:406:52+4:46
84566
SCHMIDT, Emilia
 2002Nicolai11:486:56+4:54
85563
RICHARDT, Klara
 2003Nicolai11:506:58+4:56
86385
SCHULZ, Coralie
 2004Sophienschule (3)11:587:02+5:04
8762
SCHWARZE, Josephine
 2004Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen11:587:02+5:04
88556
TIMMERMANN, Olivia
 2004Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen12:007:04+5:06
89501
MICHALLIK, Hanna
 2002Vogteischule Oberdorla12:017:04+5:07
90171
ENGEBRECHT, Janina
 2003GS Heyerode12:027:05+5:08
91491
HIRSCHFELD, Lisa Marie
 2001Vogteischule Oberdorla12:027:05+5:08
92583
ABBE, Lisa Sophie
 2003Nicolai12:037:05+5:09
93490
HILDEBRANDT, Nina
 2002Vogteischule Oberdorla12:047:06+5:10
9463
SEEBOTH, Florentine
 2001Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen12:057:07+5:11
95270
THON, Lena
 2003GS Margareten12:107:10+5:16
96232
JEDLITSCHKA, Jenny
 2003GS Margareten12:117:10+5:17
97325
WERNER, Sara
 2002GS Martinischule12:257:18+5:31
98343
HAMANN, Nele
 2004Nikolaischule13:037:41+6:09
99357
SCHWARZER, Lilly
 2003Nikolaischule13:037:41+6:09
100316
NEUBERT, Marie
 2002GS Martinischule13:047:41+6:10
101183
HOHLBEIN, Alica
 2003GS Heyerode13:047:41+6:10
102189
KLUGE, Janina
 2002GS Heyerode13:047:41+6:10
103468
SELLMANN, Michelle
 2001Tilesius- Gymnasium13:057:42+6:11
104499
KOLLASCHECK, Luisa
 2002Vogteischule Oberdorla13:057:42+6:11
105386
STIEF, Lara- Fabienne
 2004Sophienschule (3)13:057:42+6:11
106198
LUHN, Tamara
 2001GS Heyerode13:067:43+6:12
107197
LUHN, Jasmin
 2003GS Heyerode13:077:43+6:13
108184
JENGERLING, Julia
 2002GS Heyerode13:087:44+6:14
109521
GÖTZE, Hannah
 2001GS Martinischule13:087:44+6:14
110317
PAPPE, Lea
 2001GS Martinischule13:087:44+6:14
111396
BLAß, Luca- Marie
 2002Sophienschule Körner (1)13:087:44+6:14
112254
PREIß, Heidi
 2001GS Margareten13:307:56+6:36
113228
HELLER, Chiara
 2001GS Margareten13:307:56+6:36
11440
MARSCHALL, Franziska
 2002Evangelische Grundschule Mühlhausen13:307:56+6:36
115389
WENK, Michelle
 2003Sophienschule (3)13:317:57+6:37
116391
ZINN, Emilie
 2003Sophienschule (3)13:317:57+6:37
117261
SCHORIN, Daria
 2004GS Margareten13:327:58+6:38
118259
SCHLEUCHARDT, Celina
 2001GS Margareten13:528:10+6:58
119227
HEINKE, Josephine
 2001GS Margareten13:538:10+6:59
120165
PANSE, Laura
 2004Grundschule Großengottern13:548:11+7:00
121378
KÖPPE, Leonie
 2006Sophienschule (3)13:548:11+7:00
122245
MEYER, Fabienne
 2001GS Margareten13:548:11+7:00
123269
STOPP, Maria
 2002GS Margareten25:0314:44+18:09
124268
STERZ, Alia
 2002GS Margareten25:1014:48+18:16
125314
MÜLLER, Johanna
 2001GS Martinischule41:3824:29+34:44
126176
HACKAUF, Luisa
 2001GS Heyerode43:2625:33+36:32
127425
WERNER, Gina. Michelle
 2001Sophienschule Körner (2)44:2526:08+37:31