SPORTident TimingNordharzer RSG

3. Bad Harzburger MTB-Marathon

Bad Harzburg 17.04.2011

3. Bad Harzburger MTB-Marathon

Bad Harzburg 17.04.2011

 

Ergebnisse 3. Bad Harzburger MTB-Marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Herren
11045
WOLF, Mike

GER
VCW Cycling46:3721,88---
21043
WEIDNER, Robert
 MTV Bad Bevensen50:2820,21+3:51
31093
MEYER, Carsten
 Bad Bikers-Harzbikehaus52:1319,53+5:36
41092
TESCHNER, Karsten
 TV Sangerhausen52:5119,30+6:14
51036
SCHMIDT, mathias

GER
Güntersberge52:5619,27+6:19
61077
HÖCHE, Marcel
 Team Pirate53:0919,19+6:32
71038
LENGER, Dennis

GER
Goslar53:3519,04+6:58
81037
KROHM, Stefan

GER
Heudeber54:0918,84+7:32
91041
SÖLTER, Marcus

GER
Elbingerode55:0418,52+8:27
101080
HINZE, Michael
 Wolfgangs Fahrrad-Treff55:2918,38+8:52
111046
GÖRTZ, Eike

GER
Nordharzer Racingteam e.V.56:2018,11+9:43
121044
WINKLER, Daniel

GER
TSV Münchehof56:2918,06+9:52
131048
HANDRICK, Stefan

GER
Radunion Halle57:5517,61+11:18
141090
ANDERS, Max
 TSV Münchehof59:2717,16+12:50
151062
WINKEL, Toni

GER
Ballenstedt59:3317,13+12:56
161085
CZORNIK, Benjamin
 VfL Wolfsburg1:02:2716,33+15:50
171039
OESTREICH, Thomas

GER
Berlin1:03:4316,01+17:06
181049
HARTMANN, Lutz

GER
Wernigerode1:04:4915,74+18:12
191033
GERBING, Timo

GER
Peine1:06:1515,40+19:38
201050
HELLER, Mathias

GER
Magdeburg1:06:4115,30+20:04
211040
SCHLÜTER, Andrew

GER
Vienenburg1:06:5115,26+20:14
221031
BOLLMANN, Kjeld

GER
Ilsenburg1:06:5415,25+20:17
231089
MULL, Alexander
 TSV Münchehof1:07:0715,20+20:30
241055
PLAPPER, Steffen

GER
Hannover1:10:1214,53+23:35
251052
MARTIN, Jonathan

GBR
Team Pipe.1:12:0114,16+25:24
261086
HEYNOLD, Jochen
 Northeim1:21:4312,48+35:06
271060
THÖNE, Heiko

GER
Vienenburg1:28:5111,48+42:14
281063
ZAMARO, Rafal

POL
SC Polonia Hannover1:30:2011,29+43:43
291058
SCHOLZ, André

GER
Dannigkow2:03:208,27+1:16:43
Senioren über 50 Jahre
11091
WINKLER, Stefan

GER
TSV Münchehof53:4318,99---
11094
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar1:08:1214,96---
21082
STUDTMANN, Jens
 Wriedel55:2718,39+1:44
21047
HAJUNGA, Gero

GER
Ballenstedt1:12:2414,09+4:12
31030
APEL, Stefan
 1:01:0516,70+7:22
31057
SCHILLING, Bernd

GER
Bad Harzburg1:27:3711,64+19:25
41061
WIGFALL, Mark

GER
MTB Freunde Oberharz1:04:4915,74+11:06
51034
GRUNDMANN, Mike

GER
Derenburg1:05:0115,69+11:18
61095
BIERMANN, Holger

GER
Ski-Club Altenau1:05:3115,57+11:48
71035
HOPPE, Matthias

GER
Nörten-Hardenberg1:06:4715,27+13:04
81088
MULL, Dietrich
 TSV Münchehof1:08:4214,85+14:59
91032
FÜRST, Frank

GER
MTB Team Harzblut Goslar1:16:1613,37+22:33
101042
THOMAS, Reinhard

GER
Obernkirchen1:22:1412,40+28:31
111059
SUE, Jörg

GER
SC Polonia Hannover1:36:1910,59+42:36
Damen
11075
GENAU, Liane
 Bike Service Eisenach Relax Fitness1:11:2314,29---
21054
PANKRATZ, Xandra

GER
Bad Harzburg1:15:5413,44+4:31
31056
RÖDER, Fredericke

GER
Quedlinburg1:46:339,57+35:10