SPORTident TimingNordharzer RSG

3. Bad Harzburger MTB-Marathon

Bad Harzburg 17.04.2011

3. Bad Harzburger MTB-Marathon

Bad Harzburg 17.04.2011

 

Ergebnisse 3. Bad Harzburger MTB-Marathon

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand

1. Etappe: Runde (11,60 km)

Herren
11045
WOLF, Mike

GER
VCW Cycling35:1519,74---
21043
WEIDNER, Robert
 MTV Bad Bevensen38:4917,93+3:34
31093
MEYER, Carsten
 Bad Bikers-Harzbikehaus39:2617,65+4:11
41092
TESCHNER, Karsten
 TV Sangerhausen40:0617,36+4:51
51077
HÖCHE, Marcel
 Team Pirate40:2217,24+5:07
61036
SCHMIDT, mathias

GER
Güntersberge40:4317,09+5:28
71038
LENGER, Dennis

GER
Goslar40:4917,05+5:34
81041
SÖLTER, Marcus

GER
Elbingerode41:1016,91+5:55
91037
KROHM, Stefan

GER
Heudeber41:2216,83+6:07
101044
WINKLER, Daniel

GER
TSV Münchehof41:3916,71+6:24
111046
GÖRTZ, Eike

GER
Nordharzer Racingteam e.V.41:4216,69+6:27
121080
HINZE, Michael
 Wolfgangs Fahrrad-Treff42:4316,29+7:28
131048
HANDRICK, Stefan

GER
Radunion Halle43:0016,19+7:45
141090
ANDERS, Max
 TSV Münchehof45:4215,23+10:27
151062
WINKEL, Toni

GER
Ballenstedt45:4415,22+10:29
161050
HELLER, Mathias

GER
Magdeburg47:0214,80+11:47
171085
CZORNIK, Benjamin
 VfL Wolfsburg47:1314,74+11:58
181039
OESTREICH, Thomas

GER
Berlin48:4614,27+13:31
191049
HARTMANN, Lutz

GER
Wernigerode49:5513,94+14:40
201089
MULL, Alexander
 TSV Münchehof50:0013,92+14:45
211031
BOLLMANN, Kjeld

GER
Ilsenburg50:4513,71+15:30
221033
GERBING, Timo

GER
Peine51:1113,60+15:56
231040
SCHLÜTER, Andrew

GER
Vienenburg51:1613,58+16:01
241055
PLAPPER, Steffen

GER
Hannover52:1613,32+17:01
251052
MARTIN, Jonathan

GBR
Team Pipe.54:4212,72+19:27
261086
HEYNOLD, Jochen
 Northeim1:02:3011,14+27:15
271060
THÖNE, Heiko

GER
Vienenburg1:08:5310,10+33:38
281063
ZAMARO, Rafal

POL
SC Polonia Hannover1:13:039,53+37:48
291058
SCHOLZ, André

GER
Dannigkow1:25:158,16+50:00
Senioren über 50 Jahre
11091
WINKLER, Stefan

GER
TSV Münchehof40:1117,32---
11091
WINKLER, Stefan

GER
TSV Münchehof40:1117,32---
31082
STUDTMANN, Jens
 Wriedel42:0316,55+1:52
31082
STUDTMANN, Jens
 Wriedel42:0316,55+1:52
51030
APEL, Stefan
 45:4815,20+5:37
51030
APEL, Stefan
 45:4815,20+5:37
71061
WIGFALL, Mark

GER
MTB Freunde Oberharz48:5614,22+8:45
71061
WIGFALL, Mark

GER
MTB Freunde Oberharz48:5614,22+8:45
91088
MULL, Dietrich
 TSV Münchehof50:0213,91+9:51
91088
MULL, Dietrich
 TSV Münchehof50:0213,91+9:51
111034
GRUNDMANN, Mike

GER
Derenburg50:0313,91+9:52
111034
GRUNDMANN, Mike

GER
Derenburg50:0313,91+9:52
131035
HOPPE, Matthias

GER
Nörten-Hardenberg50:2613,80+10:15
131035
HOPPE, Matthias

GER
Nörten-Hardenberg50:2613,80+10:15
151095
BIERMANN, Holger

GER
Ski-Club Altenau50:3113,78+10:20
151095
BIERMANN, Holger

GER
Ski-Club Altenau50:3113,78+10:20
171047
HAJUNGA, Gero

GER
Ballenstedt52:4513,19+12:34
171047
HAJUNGA, Gero

GER
Ballenstedt52:4513,19+12:34
191094
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar53:3612,99+13:25
191094
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar53:3612,99+13:25
211032
FÜRST, Frank

GER
MTB Team Harzblut Goslar57:3112,10+17:20
211032
FÜRST, Frank

GER
MTB Team Harzblut Goslar57:3112,10+17:20
231042
THOMAS, Reinhard

GER
Obernkirchen1:00:3011,50+20:19
231042
THOMAS, Reinhard

GER
Obernkirchen1:00:3011,50+20:19
251057
SCHILLING, Bernd

GER
Bad Harzburg1:05:5210,57+25:41
251057
SCHILLING, Bernd

GER
Bad Harzburg1:05:5210,57+25:41
271059
SUE, Jörg

GER
SC Polonia Hannover1:13:079,52+32:56
271059
SUE, Jörg

GER
SC Polonia Hannover1:13:079,52+32:56
Damen
11075
GENAU, Liane
 Bike Service Eisenach Relax Fitness52:5913,14---
21054
PANKRATZ, Xandra

GER
Bad Harzburg58:2511,91+5:26
31056
RÖDER, Fredericke

GER
Quedlinburg1:17:558,93+24:56

2. Etappe: Ziel (5,40 km)

Herren
11045
WOLF, Mike

GER
VCW Cycling11:2228,50---
21043
WEIDNER, Robert
 MTV Bad Bevensen11:3927,81+0:17
31036
SCHMIDT, mathias

GER
Güntersberge12:1326,52+0:51
41092
TESCHNER, Karsten
 TV Sangerhausen12:4525,41+1:23
51080
HINZE, Michael
 Wolfgangs Fahrrad-Treff12:4625,38+1:24
51038
LENGER, Dennis

GER
Goslar12:4625,38+1:24
71077
HÖCHE, Marcel
 Team Pirate12:4725,35+1:25
71037
KROHM, Stefan

GER
Heudeber12:4725,35+1:25
71093
MEYER, Carsten
 Bad Bikers-Harzbikehaus12:4725,35+1:25
101090
ANDERS, Max
 TSV Münchehof13:4523,56+2:23
111062
WINKEL, Toni

GER
Ballenstedt13:4923,45+2:27
121041
SÖLTER, Marcus

GER
Elbingerode13:5423,31+2:32
131046
GÖRTZ, Eike

GER
Nordharzer Racingteam e.V.14:3822,14+3:16
141044
WINKLER, Daniel

GER
TSV Münchehof14:5021,84+3:28
151049
HARTMANN, Lutz

GER
Wernigerode14:5421,74+3:32
161048
HANDRICK, Stefan

GER
Radunion Halle14:5521,72+3:33
171039
OESTREICH, Thomas

GER
Berlin14:5721,67+3:35
181033
GERBING, Timo

GER
Peine15:0421,50+3:42
191085
CZORNIK, Benjamin
 VfL Wolfsburg15:1421,27+3:52
201040
SCHLÜTER, Andrew

GER
Vienenburg15:3520,79+4:13
211031
BOLLMANN, Kjeld

GER
Ilsenburg16:0920,06+4:47
221089
MULL, Alexander
 TSV Münchehof17:0718,93+5:45
231063
ZAMARO, Rafal

POL
SC Polonia Hannover17:1718,75+5:55
241052
MARTIN, Jonathan

GBR
Team Pipe.17:1918,71+5:57
251055
PLAPPER, Steffen

GER
Hannover17:5618,07+6:34
261086
HEYNOLD, Jochen
 Northeim19:1316,86+7:51
271050
HELLER, Mathias

GER
Magdeburg19:3916,49+8:17
281060
THÖNE, Heiko

GER
Vienenburg19:5816,23+8:36
291058
SCHOLZ, André

GER
Dannigkow38:058,51+26:43
Senioren über 50 Jahre
11082
STUDTMANN, Jens
 Wriedel13:2424,18---
11082
STUDTMANN, Jens
 Wriedel13:2424,18---
31091
WINKLER, Stefan

GER
TSV Münchehof13:3223,94+0:08
31091
WINKLER, Stefan

GER
TSV Münchehof13:3223,94+0:08
51094
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar14:3622,19+1:12
51094
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar14:3622,19+1:12
71034
GRUNDMANN, Mike

GER
Derenburg14:5821,65+1:34
71034
GRUNDMANN, Mike

GER
Derenburg14:5821,65+1:34
91095
BIERMANN, Holger

GER
Ski-Club Altenau15:0021,60+1:36
91095
BIERMANN, Holger

GER
Ski-Club Altenau15:0021,60+1:36
111030
APEL, Stefan
 15:1721,20+1:53
111030
APEL, Stefan
 15:1721,20+1:53
131061
WIGFALL, Mark

GER
MTB Freunde Oberharz15:5320,40+2:29
131061
WIGFALL, Mark

GER
MTB Freunde Oberharz15:5320,40+2:29
151035
HOPPE, Matthias

GER
Nörten-Hardenberg16:2119,82+2:57
151035
HOPPE, Matthias

GER
Nörten-Hardenberg16:2119,82+2:57
171088
MULL, Dietrich
 TSV Münchehof18:4017,36+5:16
171088
MULL, Dietrich
 TSV Münchehof18:4017,36+5:16
191032
FÜRST, Frank

GER
MTB Team Harzblut Goslar18:4517,28+5:21
191032
FÜRST, Frank

GER
MTB Team Harzblut Goslar18:4517,28+5:21
211047
HAJUNGA, Gero

GER
Ballenstedt19:3916,49+6:15
211047
HAJUNGA, Gero

GER
Ballenstedt19:3916,49+6:15
231042
THOMAS, Reinhard

GER
Obernkirchen21:4414,91+8:20
231042
THOMAS, Reinhard

GER
Obernkirchen21:4414,91+8:20
251057
SCHILLING, Bernd

GER
Bad Harzburg21:4514,90+8:21
251057
SCHILLING, Bernd

GER
Bad Harzburg21:4514,90+8:21
271059
SUE, Jörg

GER
SC Polonia Hannover23:1213,97+9:48
271059
SUE, Jörg

GER
SC Polonia Hannover23:1213,97+9:48
Damen
11054
PANKRATZ, Xandra

GER
Bad Harzburg17:2918,53---
21075
GENAU, Liane
 Bike Service Eisenach Relax Fitness18:2417,61+0:55
31056
RÖDER, Fredericke

GER
Quedlinburg28:3811,32+11:09