DSC Dassel von 1920 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Männer | |||||||||
1 | 234 | HEIDENREICH, Lennard | Team Jensenbike | U 17 männlich | 50:20 | 24,57 | --- | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 18:27 (1) 22,34 km/h Gesamt: 18:27 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 25:18 (1) 24,40 km/h Gesamt: 43:45 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 6:35 (2) 31,44 km/h Gesamt: 50:20 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
2 | 76 | ROTERMUND, Timm | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | U 17 männlich | 51:57 | 23,80 | +1:37 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 19:00 (2) 21,69 km/h Gesamt: 19:00 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 26:20 (2) 23,45 km/h Gesamt: 45:20 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 6:37 (3) 31,28 km/h Gesamt: 51:57 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
3 | 78 | SCHÜTTE, Kai | Radsport Hochsolling | U 17 männlich | 57:04 | 21,67 | +6:44 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 21:19 (6) 19,34 km/h Gesamt: 21:19 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 28:37 (3) 21,57 km/h Gesamt: 49:56 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 7:08 (5) 29,02 km/h Gesamt: 57:04 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
4 | 5 | KEMPER, Malte | Bike-Sport-Lippe | U 17 männlich | 57:07 | 21,65 | +6:47 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 21:15 (5) 19,40 km/h Gesamt: 21:15 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 28:43 (4) 21,50 km/h Gesamt: 49:58 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 7:09 (6) 28,95 km/h Gesamt: 57:07 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
5 | 79 | GEORGI, Niklas | Radsport Hochsolling | U 17 männlich | 57:19 | 21,57 | +6:59 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 20:55 (4) 19,71 km/h Gesamt: 20:55 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 29:24 (5) 21,00 km/h Gesamt: 50:19 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 7:00 (4) 29,57 km/h Gesamt: 57:19 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
6 | 226 | SCHMIDT, Till | Dasseler SC | U 17 männlich | 58:48 | 21,03 | +8:28 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 21:49 (8) 18,89 km/h Gesamt: 21:49 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 29:41 (6) 20,80 km/h Gesamt: 51:30 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 7:18 (7) 28,36 km/h Gesamt: 58:48 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
7 | 80 | GUENTHER, Maximilian | Radsport Hochsolling | U 17 männlich | 1:00:21 | 20,49 | +10:01 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 21:32 (7) 19,14 km/h Gesamt: 21:32 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 30:57 (7) 19,95 km/h Gesamt: 52:29 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 7:52 (9) 26,31 km/h Gesamt: 1:00:21 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
8 | 213 | SCHMIDT, Ronald | Ostwest-Express | Senioren II | 1:02:42 | 19,72 | +12:22 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 23:03 (9) 17,88 km/h Gesamt: 23:03 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 32:06 (8) 19,23 km/h Gesamt: 55:09 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 7:33 (8) 27,42 km/h Gesamt: 1:02:42 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
9 | 240 | TWELE, Ralph | Dasseler SC | Senioren I | 1:07:31 | 18,32 | +17:11 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 25:14 (11) 16,34 km/h Gesamt: 25:14 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 34:10 (9) 18,07 km/h Gesamt: 59:24 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 8:07 (11) 25,50 km/h Gesamt: 1:07:31 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
10 | 72 | SEIDEL, Sven | Bike-Sport-Lippe | U 17 männlich | 1:07:54 | 18,21 | +17:34 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 24:40 (10) 16,71 km/h Gesamt: 24:40 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 35:21 (10) 17,47 km/h Gesamt: 1:00:01 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 7:53 (10) 26,26 km/h Gesamt: 1:07:54 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
11 | 258 | STOELLGER, Ingo | Senioren I | 1:10:21 | 17,58 | +20:01 | |||
Runde 1 6,87 km 26:22 (12) 15,63 km/h Gesamt: 26:22 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 35:22 (11) 17,46 km/h Gesamt: 1:01:44 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 8:37 (12) 24,02 km/h Gesamt: 1:10:21 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
12 | 59 | DRÜKE, Jan | MTB Race Team Höxter | Junioren (U19) | 1:14:18 | 16,64 | +23:58 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 19:00 (2) 21,69 km/h Gesamt: 19:00 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 49:10 (13) 12,56 km/h Gesamt: 1:08:10 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 6:08 (1) 33,75 km/h Gesamt: 1:14:18 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
13 | 227 | SCHÜTTE, Robert | Holzminden | Senioren I | 1:25:53 | 14,40 | +35:33 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 33:11 (13) 12,42 km/h Gesamt: 33:11 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 43:00 (12) 14,36 km/h Gesamt: 1:16:11 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 9:42 (13) 21,34 km/h Gesamt: 1:25:53 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
DNF | 260 | HELDER, Gomes | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren I | |||||
Runde 1 6,87 km - - km/h Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km - - km/h Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km fehlt! - km/h Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
Frauen | |||||||||
1 | 30 | KÖLLING, Hannah | wiehenbiker.com | U 17 weiblich | 1:03:37 | 19,44 | --- | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 23:33 (1) 17,50 km/h Gesamt: 23:33 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 31:51 (1) 19,38 km/h Gesamt: 55:24 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 8:13 (3) 25,19 km/h Gesamt: 1:03:37 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
2 | 221 | GANDYRA, Lea | Team Springe | U 17 weiblich | 1:07:41 | 18,27 | +4:04 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 26:06 (3) 15,79 km/h Gesamt: 26:06 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 33:25 (2) 18,48 km/h Gesamt: 59:31 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 8:10 (2) 25,35 km/h Gesamt: 1:07:41 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
3 | 264 | HUPE, Sabrina | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 1:08:12 | 18,13 | +4:35 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 25:28 (2) 16,19 km/h Gesamt: 25:28 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 34:38 (3) 17,83 km/h Gesamt: 1:00:06 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 8:06 (1) 25,56 km/h Gesamt: 1:08:12 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
4 | 239 | SUBKLEW, Anne | Ostwest-Express | Damen | 1:18:18 | 15,79 | +14:41 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 29:17 (4) 14,08 km/h Gesamt: 29:17 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 39:52 (4) 15,49 km/h Gesamt: 1:09:09 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 9:09 (4) 22,62 km/h Gesamt: 1:18:18 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
5 | 248 | LENZ, Verena | MTV Bad Grund | Juniorinnen (U19) | 1:20:56 | 15,28 | +17:19 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 29:37 (5) 13,92 km/h Gesamt: 29:37 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 41:51 (5) 14,75 km/h Gesamt: 1:11:28 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 9:28 (5) 21,87 km/h Gesamt: 1:20:56 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
6 | 245 | KRETSCHMER, Anja | Team-Weserbikeland | Seniorinnen I | 1:31:22 | 13,53 | +27:45 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 33:05 (6) 12,46 km/h Gesamt: 33:05 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 46:04 (6) 13,40 km/h Gesamt: 1:19:09 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 12:13 (7) 16,94 km/h Gesamt: 1:31:22 Gesamt: 20,61 km | |||||||||
7 | 229 | WAGNER, bärbel | Dassel | Seniorinnen I | 1:46:50 | 11,58 | +43:13 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 38:25 (7) 10,73 km/h Gesamt: 38:25 Gesamt: 6,87 km Runde 2 10,29 km 56:53 (7) 10,85 km/h Gesamt: 1:35:18 Gesamt: 17,16 km Ziel 3,45 km 11:32 (6) 17,95 km/h Gesamt: 1:46:50 Gesamt: 20,61 km |