DSC Dassel von 1920 e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Category | Time | km/h | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men | |||||||||
1 | 234 | HEIDENREICH, Lennard | Team Jensenbike | U 17 männlich | 50:20 | 24.57 | --- | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 18:27 (1) 22.34 km/h Total: 18:27 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 25:18 (1) 24.40 km/h Total: 43:45 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 6:35 (2) 31.44 km/h Total: 50:20 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
2 | 76 | ROTERMUND, Timm | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | U 17 männlich | 51:57 | 23.80 | +1:37 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 19:00 (2) 21.69 km/h Total: 19:00 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 26:20 (2) 23.45 km/h Total: 45:20 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 6:37 (3) 31.28 km/h Total: 51:57 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
3 | 78 | SCHÜTTE, Kai | Radsport Hochsolling | U 17 männlich | 57:04 | 21.67 | +6:44 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 21:19 (6) 19.34 km/h Total: 21:19 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 28:37 (3) 21.57 km/h Total: 49:56 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 7:08 (5) 29.02 km/h Total: 57:04 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
4 | 5 | KEMPER, Malte | Bike-Sport-Lippe | U 17 männlich | 57:07 | 21.65 | +6:47 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 21:15 (5) 19.40 km/h Total: 21:15 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 28:43 (4) 21.50 km/h Total: 49:58 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 7:09 (6) 28.95 km/h Total: 57:07 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
5 | 79 | GEORGI, Niklas | Radsport Hochsolling | U 17 männlich | 57:19 | 21.57 | +6:59 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 20:55 (4) 19.71 km/h Total: 20:55 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 29:24 (5) 21.00 km/h Total: 50:19 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 7:00 (4) 29.57 km/h Total: 57:19 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
6 | 226 | SCHMIDT, Till | Dasseler SC | U 17 männlich | 58:48 | 21.03 | +8:28 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 21:49 (8) 18.89 km/h Total: 21:49 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 29:41 (6) 20.80 km/h Total: 51:30 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 7:18 (7) 28.36 km/h Total: 58:48 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
7 | 80 | GUENTHER, Maximilian | Radsport Hochsolling | U 17 männlich | 1:00:21 | 20.49 | +10:01 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 21:32 (7) 19.14 km/h Total: 21:32 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 30:57 (7) 19.95 km/h Total: 52:29 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 7:52 (9) 26.31 km/h Total: 1:00:21 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
8 | 213 | SCHMIDT, Ronald | Ostwest-Express | Senioren II | 1:02:42 | 19.72 | +12:22 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 23:03 (9) 17.88 km/h Total: 23:03 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 32:06 (8) 19.23 km/h Total: 55:09 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 7:33 (8) 27.42 km/h Total: 1:02:42 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
9 | 240 | TWELE, Ralph | Dasseler SC | Senioren I | 1:07:31 | 18.32 | +17:11 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 25:14 (11) 16.34 km/h Total: 25:14 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 34:10 (9) 18.07 km/h Total: 59:24 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 8:07 (11) 25.50 km/h Total: 1:07:31 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
10 | 72 | SEIDEL, Sven | Bike-Sport-Lippe | U 17 männlich | 1:07:54 | 18.21 | +17:34 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 24:40 (10) 16.71 km/h Total: 24:40 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 35:21 (10) 17.47 km/h Total: 1:00:01 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 7:53 (10) 26.26 km/h Total: 1:07:54 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
11 | 258 | STOELLGER, Ingo | Senioren I | 1:10:21 | 17.58 | +20:01 | |||
Lap 1 6.87 km 26:22 (12) 15.63 km/h Total: 26:22 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 35:22 (11) 17.46 km/h Total: 1:01:44 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 8:37 (12) 24.02 km/h Total: 1:10:21 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
12 | 59 | DRÜKE, Jan | MTB Race Team Höxter | Junioren (U19) | 1:14:18 | 16.64 | +23:58 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 19:00 (2) 21.69 km/h Total: 19:00 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 49:10 (13) 12.56 km/h Total: 1:08:10 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 6:08 (1) 33.75 km/h Total: 1:14:18 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
13 | 227 | SCHÜTTE, Robert | Holzminden | Senioren I | 1:25:53 | 14.40 | +35:33 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 33:11 (13) 12.42 km/h Total: 33:11 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 43:00 (12) 14.36 km/h Total: 1:16:11 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 9:42 (13) 21.34 km/h Total: 1:25:53 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
DNF | 260 | HELDER, Gomes | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren I | |||||
Lap 1 6.87 km - - km/h Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km - - km/h Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km fehlt! - km/h Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
Women | |||||||||
1 | 30 | KÖLLING, Hannah | wiehenbiker.com | U 17 weiblich | 1:03:37 | 19.44 | --- | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 23:33 (1) 17.50 km/h Total: 23:33 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 31:51 (1) 19.38 km/h Total: 55:24 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 8:13 (3) 25.19 km/h Total: 1:03:37 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
2 | 221 | GANDYRA, Lea | Team Springe | U 17 weiblich | 1:07:41 | 18.27 | +4:04 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 26:06 (3) 15.79 km/h Total: 26:06 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 33:25 (2) 18.48 km/h Total: 59:31 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 8:10 (2) 25.35 km/h Total: 1:07:41 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
3 | 264 | HUPE, Sabrina | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 1:08:12 | 18.13 | +4:35 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 25:28 (2) 16.19 km/h Total: 25:28 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 34:38 (3) 17.83 km/h Total: 1:00:06 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 8:06 (1) 25.56 km/h Total: 1:08:12 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
4 | 239 | SUBKLEW, Anne | Ostwest-Express | Damen | 1:18:18 | 15.79 | +14:41 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 29:17 (4) 14.08 km/h Total: 29:17 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 39:52 (4) 15.49 km/h Total: 1:09:09 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 9:09 (4) 22.62 km/h Total: 1:18:18 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
5 | 248 | LENZ, Verena | MTV Bad Grund | Juniorinnen (U19) | 1:20:56 | 15.28 | +17:19 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 29:37 (5) 13.92 km/h Total: 29:37 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 41:51 (5) 14.75 km/h Total: 1:11:28 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 9:28 (5) 21.87 km/h Total: 1:20:56 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
6 | 245 | KRETSCHMER, Anja | Team-Weserbikeland | Seniorinnen I | 1:31:22 | 13.53 | +27:45 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 33:05 (6) 12.46 km/h Total: 33:05 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 46:04 (6) 13.40 km/h Total: 1:19:09 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 12:13 (7) 16.94 km/h Total: 1:31:22 Total: 20.61 km | |||||||||
7 | 229 | WAGNER, bärbel | Dassel | Seniorinnen I | 1:46:50 | 11.58 | +43:13 | ||
Lap 1 6.87 km 38:25 (7) 10.73 km/h Total: 38:25 Total: 6.87 km Lap 2 10.29 km 56:53 (7) 10.85 km/h Total: 1:35:18 Total: 17.16 km Finish 3.45 km 11:32 (6) 17.95 km/h Total: 1:46:50 Total: 20.61 km |