SPORTident TimingDJK SuS Brambauer e.V. Walking- und Lauftreff

1. DJK Walking-Day

Lünen Brambauer 18.06.2011

1. DJK Walking-Day

Lünen Brambauer 18.06.2011

 

Ergebnisse 1. DJK Walking-Day

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
565059
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 TUS Stockum30:419,78
515028
BARTELS, Werner
 Distel-Walker33:228,99
515009
WÖRMANN, Bernd
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld33:318,95
485032
PLESSER, Clemens
 Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V.35:208,49
485011
MATÉRA, Norbert-Wilhelm

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team35:448,40
475038
KOCH, Julian
 Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V.36:078,31
475003
TEUBER, Gerhard

GER
Mateuzi Ickern36:318,22
475041
V. WEDELSTAEDT, Manfred
 Bielefeld36:478,16
465042
WIETECZKA, Hans
 Selm36:558,13
465024
SCHÖNFELDER, Karl

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen37:397,97
455053
PAARMANN, Karsten
 Walkingtreff Lünen37:407,96
435007
HEYWINKEL, Wolf-Rainer

GER
BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld40:177,45
415033
VLAEMINCK, Achiel
 Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V.41:507,17
395037
KLUTE, Erwin
 Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V.43:316,89
395026
SCHNIEDER, Günter
 Laufteam Gescher43:486,85
395001
ROGUSZKA, Roman

GER
BSG Achenbach43:566,83
395017
FREISS, Hans Jürgen

GER
Starenverein44:216,76
375006
FLICK, Hubert

GER
BSG Achenbach46:066,51
Frauen
555060
SÄNGER, Angela
 Triathlon Team TG Witten31:039,66
535030
BUSCHKA, Gabi
 BTC-Herne32:189,29
495029
BARTELS, Gabriele
 Distel-Walker34:578,58
475027
CORDES, Birgit
 Laufteam Gescher36:098,30
475016
PETER, Bettina
 Schwimmverein Brambauer36:128,29
465005
MALITZKI, Ruth
 Mateuzi Ickern37:078,08
465004
ZIMMERMANN, Birgit
 Mateuzi Ickern37:357,98
455040
BRANDT, Christiane
 TV Beckum37:447,95
455057
KURTZ, Vera
 TV Eintracht Brambauer38:247,81
435056
BUCH, Sigrid
 TV Eintracht Brambauer39:267,61
435054
KÖRBL, Kornelia
 Tv Eintrracht Brambauer39:307,59
425055
HARWARD, Regina
 TV Eintracht Brambauer40:267,42
425021
PICHE, Barbara

GER
Lünen40:347,40
415019
LEUTHOLD-HAVERKAMP, Simone
 LuW Weddinghofen41:467,18
405008
WÖRMANN, Gabriele
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld43:066,96
395012
DANIELZIK, Martina
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team43:346,89
395036
DREES, Verena
 Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V.43:406,87
395022
NAUJOKS, Elisabeth
 44:066,80
395020
AUSCHRAT, Sigrid

GER
Dortmund44:196,77
395018
FREISS, Waltraud

GER
Starenverein44:196,77
385052
EMECKE-REICHMANN, Birgit
 Tv Eintrracht Brambauer44:556,68
385014
STARK, Iris
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team45:096,64
385013
KOMESSA, Janine
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team45:356,58
365035
HOLSTEAD, Susanne
 Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V.47:506,27
365034
GRUTTMANN, Hannelore
 Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V.47:516,27
355061
HAGEN, Christa
 Lünen48:346,18
355100
LINK, Hannelore
 Dortmund48:366,17
355058
SCHÜRMANN, Beate
 TUS Stockum49:176,09
305031
MIELEK, Heike
 BTC-Herne56:305,31