SPORTident TimingDJK SuS Brambauer e.V. Walking- und Lauftreff

1. DJK Walking-Day

Lünen Brambauer 18.06.2011

1. DJK Walking-Day

Lünen Brambauer 18.06.2011

 

Rezultāti 1. DJK Walking-Day

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
565059
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 TUS Stockum30:419.78
515028
BARTELS, Werner
 Distel-Walker33:228.99
515009
WÖRMANN, Bernd
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld33:318.95
485032
PLESSER, Clemens
 Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V.35:208.49
485011
MATÉRA, Norbert-Wilhelm

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team35:448.40
475038
KOCH, Julian
 Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V.36:078.31
475003
TEUBER, Gerhard

GER
Mateuzi Ickern36:318.22
475041
V. WEDELSTAEDT, Manfred
 Bielefeld36:478.16
465042
WIETECZKA, Hans
 Selm36:558.13
465024
SCHÖNFELDER, Karl

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen37:397.97
455053
PAARMANN, Karsten
 Walkingtreff Lünen37:407.96
435007
HEYWINKEL, Wolf-Rainer

GER
BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld40:177.45
415033
VLAEMINCK, Achiel
 Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V.41:507.17
395037
KLUTE, Erwin
 Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V.43:316.89
395026
SCHNIEDER, Günter
 Laufteam Gescher43:486.85
395001
ROGUSZKA, Roman

GER
BSG Achenbach43:566.83
395017
FREISS, Hans Jürgen

GER
Starenverein44:216.76
375006
FLICK, Hubert

GER
BSG Achenbach46:066.51
Frauen
555060
SÄNGER, Angela
 Triathlon Team TG Witten31:039.66
535030
BUSCHKA, Gabi
 BTC-Herne32:189.29
495029
BARTELS, Gabriele
 Distel-Walker34:578.58
475027
CORDES, Birgit
 Laufteam Gescher36:098.30
475016
PETER, Bettina
 Schwimmverein Brambauer36:128.29
465005
MALITZKI, Ruth
 Mateuzi Ickern37:078.08
465004
ZIMMERMANN, Birgit
 Mateuzi Ickern37:357.98
455040
BRANDT, Christiane
 TV Beckum37:447.95
455057
KURTZ, Vera
 TV Eintracht Brambauer38:247.81
435056
BUCH, Sigrid
 TV Eintracht Brambauer39:267.61
435054
KÖRBL, Kornelia
 Tv Eintrracht Brambauer39:307.59
425055
HARWARD, Regina
 TV Eintracht Brambauer40:267.42
425021
PICHE, Barbara

GER
Lünen40:347.40
415019
LEUTHOLD-HAVERKAMP, Simone
 LuW Weddinghofen41:467.18
405008
WÖRMANN, Gabriele
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld43:066.96
395012
DANIELZIK, Martina
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team43:346.89
395036
DREES, Verena
 Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V.43:406.87
395022
NAUJOKS, Elisabeth
 44:066.80
395020
AUSCHRAT, Sigrid

GER
Dortmund44:196.77
395018
FREISS, Waltraud

GER
Starenverein44:196.77
385052
EMECKE-REICHMANN, Birgit
 Tv Eintrracht Brambauer44:556.68
385014
STARK, Iris
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team45:096.64
385013
KOMESSA, Janine
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team45:356.58
365035
HOLSTEAD, Susanne
 Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V.47:506.27
365034
GRUTTMANN, Hannelore
 Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e.V.47:516.27
355061
HAGEN, Christa
 Lünen48:346.18
355100
LINK, Hannelore
 Dortmund48:366.17
355058
SCHÜRMANN, Beate
 TUS Stockum49:176.09
305031
MIELEK, Heike
 BTC-Herne56:305.31