SPORTident TimingSV Thuringia Königsee

31. Königseer Stadtwaldlauf

Königsee 28.08.2011

31. Königseer Stadtwaldlauf

Königsee 28.08.2011

 

Ergebnisse 31. Königseer Stadtwaldlauf

PlatzNr.Name Geb.VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer
1246
SEYFARTH, Sebastian
 19851. SV GeraMänner M2037:253:44---
2168
THURM, Ingo

GER
1970Easy FunMänner M4038:573:54+1:32
3200
ZEDLER, Robert

GER
1982Saalfelder LVMänner M2039:183:56+1:53
4124
JAEGER, Frank

GER
1964SV Sömmerda e.V. / SprötauMänner M4540:224:02+2:57
5162
SCHÖNBORN, Frank

GER
1971Lauffreunde GothaMänner M4040:324:03+3:07
6151
PELZEL, Mario

GER
1966VfL 28 EllrichMänner M4540:454:05+3:20
7193
MAI, Michael

GER
1969SV TawernMänner M4040:474:05+3:22
8219
METZNER, Wieland
 1987SV WeischwitzMänner M2041:084:07+3:43
9183
HERRMANN, Michael

GER
1955sc impuls ErfurtMänner M5541:384:10+4:13
9145
MANTHEE, Frank

GER
1958SV Glückauf SondershausenMänner M5041:384:10+4:13
11201
SCHWARZ, Wolfgang
 1981WSV Ilmenau 1908Männer M3041:484:11+4:23
12139
LEIHBECHER, Peter

GER
1970BlankenhainMänner M4041:514:11+4:26
13242
ZIERK, Jakob
 1984SLV SaalfeldMänner M2042:014:12+4:36
14169
VOLKHOLZ, Clemens

GER
1993Apoldaer LV 90 e.V.männliche Jugend A42:074:13+4:42
14227
BECHER, Ronald
 1963IsserodaMänner M4542:074:13+4:42
16231
FULSCHE, Andreas
 1965LG Polizei ThüringenMänner M4542:274:14+5:02
17230
REIM, Thomas
 1964SV SchleifreisenMänner M4542:304:15+5:05
18161
SCHRICKEL, Andre

GER
1963WSV-IlmenauMänner M4542:364:16+5:11
19101
BAUER, Jörg

GER
1961Grundschule DachwigMänner M5042:464:17+5:21
20198
KÜHNE, Timm

GER
1963VfL 28 EllrichMänner M4543:164:20+5:51
21132
KURCH, Florian

GER
1985VfL 28 EllrichMänner M2043:294:21+6:04
22220
GERBERT, Christian
 1963SV Thuringia Königsee e.V.Männer M4543:424:22+6:17
23191
KÖRNIG, Steffen

GER
1984Berufsfeuerwehr ErfurtMänner M2043:484:23+6:23
24210
PETSCHAUER, Holger
 1963FSV 1950 GothaMänner M4543:504:23+6:25
25118
HENKEL, Tobias

GER
1984SV Thuringia KönigseeMänner M2044:164:26+6:51
26190
KÖHLER, Jürgen

GER
1978Sv Saale Orla 08 e.V.Männer M3044:274:26+7:02
27197
SIMON, Sven

GER
1969KlettbachMänner M4044:324:27+7:07
28146
MASCHER, Reinhard

GER
1963sc impuls ErfurtMänner M4544:374:28+7:12
29218
GÖTZ, Oliver
 1994DLRG Gothamännliche Jugend B44:384:28+7:13
30173
WERNECKE, Karl-Ernst

GER
1952VfL 28 EllrichMänner M5544:444:28+7:19
31208
MÜNCH, Heiko
 1965ErfurtMänner M4544:564:29+7:31
32110
FUNK, Stefan

GER
1950SchmalkaldenMänner M6045:134:31+7:48
33211
MEYER, Olaf
 1968FSV 1950 GothaMänner M4045:274:32+8:02
34102
BECKER, Lars

GER
1962SG Glücksbrunn SchweinaMänner M4545:324:33+8:07
35159
SCHALK, Udo

GER
1961Dream Team IlmenauMänner M5046:084:37+8:43
36106
DRESSLER, marco

GER
1970BruchstedtMänner M4046:114:37+8:46
37135
KÜHN, Michael

GER
1966VfL 28 EllrichMänner M4546:184:38+8:53
38163
SCHÖNLEBE, Reiner

GER
1949Apoldaer LV 90Männer M6046:254:38+9:00
39235
MUELLER, Andreas
 1955UnterpörlitzMänner M5546:304:39+9:05
40238
TEMMLER, Matthias
 1963SV Normania TreffurtMänner M4546:494:41+9:24
41131
KRAUSSE, Raimund

GER
1939LV Einheit GreizMänner M7047:064:43+9:41
42153
PFEUFFER, Jörg

GER
1984USV ErfurtMänner M2047:094:43+9:44
43241
HEMPEL, Ernst
 1949Saalfelder LVMänner M6047:114:43+9:46
44196
PRAX, Jens
 1969SV Thuringia KönigseeMänner M4047:134:43+9:48
45109
FALLEY, Sven

GER
1973Lg.HachelbichMänner M3547:214:44+9:56
46112
GRIESSHAMMER, Günter

GER
1952SV Glückauf LehestenMänner M5547:384:46+10:13
47127
JEZIORSKI, Andree

GER
1961sc impuls ErfurtMänner M5047:404:46+10:15
48167
THOMAS, Jörg

GER
1966Lauffreunde GothaMänner M4548:104:49+10:45
49122
HILLER, Manfred

GER
1955SuhlMänner M5548:184:50+10:53
50206
FUCHS, Dietmar
 1955DAV InselsbergMänner M5548:274:50+11:02
51158
SACHS, Frank

GER
1964Dream Team IlmenauMänner M4548:324:51+11:07
52194
MEIER, Maximilian

GER
1993Buchamännliche Jugend A48:374:52+11:12
53216
DIETZ, Volker
 1952SV Thuringia Königsee e.V.Männer M5548:414:52+11:16
54170
WAGNER, Dieter

GER
1957SV Thuringia KönigseeMänner M5048:524:53+11:27
55157
RÖTHLING, Klaus

GER
1951VfL 28 EllrichMänner M6049:094:55+11:44
56134
KURTZ, Ralf

GER
1965Easy FunMänner M4549:134:55+11:48
57224
KABELITZ, Steffen

GER
1963VfL 28 EllrichMänner M4549:194:56+11:54
58154
RADITS, Marcel

GER
1977WintersteinMänner M3049:404:58+12:15
59225
BÜCHNER, Dieter
 1958GothaMänner M5049:444:58+12:19
60152
PFEIFFER, Dirk

GER
1971SV Olympia Neustadt e.V.Männer M4049:474:59+12:22
61178
ERDTMANN, René

GER
1982SV Thuringia KönigseeMänner M2049:494:59+12:24
62202
KLEINSTEUBER, Olaf
 1952sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M5550:575:06+13:32
63214
WAHL, Klaus-Dieter
 1953Lauffreunde GothaMänner M5550:595:06+13:34
64130
KILB, Udo

GER
1961sc impuls ErfurtMänner M5051:115:07+13:46
65233
KÄSSNER, Andreas
 1961ErfurtMänner M5051:155:07+13:50
66217
HILDEBRANDT, Nils
 1962BuflebenMänner M4551:215:08+13:56
67119
HENNIG, Bernhard

GER
1948SV MihlaMänner M6051:445:10+14:19
68121
HERMANN, Rainer

GER
1942SV Thuringia KönigseeMänner M6551:575:12+14:32
69213
GRAMS, Holger
 1961LAV Freunde GothaMänner M5054:035:24+16:38
70187
KOLLASCHECK, Marcel

GER
1980LTV ErfurtMänner M3054:125:25+16:47
71107
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen

GER
1938SV KyffhäuserMänner M7054:185:26+16:53
72164
STEINER, Mario

GER
1964SV Thuringia KönigseeMänner M4554:315:27+17:06
73115
GÖRING, Matthias

GER
1957WeimarMänner M5054:455:29+17:20
74195
POTZ, Sandro

GER
1972TSV GahmaMänner M3555:015:30+17:36
75203
BERNER, Roland
 1958LG Bad FrankenhausenMänner M5055:145:31+17:49
76204
KNOLL, Michael
 1964LG Bad Frankenhausen / GöllingenMänner M4555:155:31+17:50
77171
WENDEMUTH, Eckhard

GER
1943sc impuls ErfurtMänner M6555:235:32+17:58
78247
THÖNER, Dietger
 1964SV Thuringia Königsee e.V.Männer M4556:325:39+19:07
79104
DEHMEL, Gerhard

GER
1940ThWV IlmenauMänner M7056:405:40+19:15
80209
BUSSE, Thomas
 1965SV BernterodeMänner M4556:575:42+19:32
81188
KOLLASCHECK, Gottfried

GER
1954LTV ErfurtMänner M5557:055:43+19:40
82150
MÜNCH, Günther

GER
1950sc impuls ErfurtMänner M6057:085:43+19:43
83207
VOGELMANN, Bernd
 1960SV Thuringia Königsee e.V.Männer M5057:105:43+19:45
84137
LAUTERBACH, Ulrich

GER
1962ErfurtMänner M4557:255:44+20:00
85232
WAGNER, Thomas
 1963BerlinMänner M4557:375:46+20:12
86148
MEHM, Harald

GER
1959ErfurtMänner M5057:425:46+20:17
87229
JUNGHANS, André
 1970GehrenMänner M4057:445:46+20:19
88105
DENKE, Lutz

GER
1961ErfurtMänner M5058:055:49+20:40
89156
RICHTER, Konrad

GER
1948SV SömmerdaMänner M6058:125:49+20:47
90180
GOETZ, Helmut

GER
1941sc impuls ErfurtMänner M7058:485:53+21:23
91215
ZIKA, Heiko
 1971Lauffreunde GothaMänner M4059:085:55+21:43
92125
JAHN, Reiner

GER
1951Lauffüchse ErfurtMänner M6059:165:56+21:51
93186
KIESSLING, Sven

GER
1977KönigseeMänner M301:01:356:10+24:10
94177
EICHHORN, Gerhard

GER
1938MeuselbachMänner M701:02:176:14+24:52
95222
FLEISCHMANN, Peter
 1963SV Thuringia Königsee e.V.Männer M451:04:586:30+27:33
96175
WINKLER, Martin

GER
1932GMRLV JenaMänner M751:05:346:34+28:09
97182
HEISE, Reiner

GER
1948sc impuls ErfurtMänner M601:07:136:43+29:48
98141
LEUTELT, Manfred

GER
1936GM-RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M751:07:266:44+30:01
99223
FRIESSLEBEN, Robert
 1974DresdenMänner M351:09:096:55+31:44
100205
MORTAG, Hans-Jürgen
 1947SV Thuringia KönigseeMänner M601:23:488:23+46:23
Frauen
1140
LESSAT, Johanna

GER
1983YukoFrauen W2047:374:46---
2120
HERMANN, Ines

GER
1962Saalfelder LVFrauen W4548:534:53+1:16
3111
GERLING, Cornelia

GER
1967WaltershausenFrauen W4049:284:57+1:51
4243
BEHNING, Anna
 1985SLV SaalfeldFrauen W2049:484:59+2:11
5129
JUVIER, Désirée

GER
1995ESC Erfurtweibliche Jugend B50:345:04+2:57
6155
RADITS, Jana

GER
1976WintersteinFrauen W3550:395:04+3:02
7114
GROSS, Barbara

GER
1958Dream Team IlmenauFrauen W5051:005:06+3:23
8160
SCHREIBER, Claudia

GER
1975Saalfelder LVFrauen W3551:215:08+3:44
9212
BÖRNER, Kristin
 1966FSV 1950 GothaFrauen W4551:305:09+3:53
10234
RÜTTINGER, Katharina
 1968Halle /S.Frauen W4051:425:10+4:05
11174
WINGES, Eva

GER
1964Saalfelder LVFrauen W4552:055:13+4:28
12126
JAHN, Elke

GER
1964ImmelbornFrauen W4554:115:25+6:34
13136
KÜHN, Daniela

GER
1968VfL 28 EllrichFrauen W4054:165:26+6:39
14100
ALERT, Lilith

GER
1984SV Olympia NeustadtFrauen W2054:205:26+6:43
15192
LIEBMANN, Sabine

GER
1970SchmiedefeldFrauen W4055:035:30+7:26
16239
LENKEIT, Sabrina
 1987SaalfeldFrauen W2056:335:40+8:56
17147
MASCHER, Konstanze

GER
1965sc impuls ErfurtFrauen W4557:125:43+9:35
18244
BEHNING, Doris
 1959SLVFrauen W5057:455:47+10:08
19176
ZELLE, Monique

GER
1970Dream Team IlmenauFrauen W4057:595:48+10:22
20116
GÖRING, Bärbel

GER
1957WeimarFrauen W5058:045:49+10:27
21245
WEGENER, Christa
 1956RennsteiglaufvereinFrauen W5558:485:53+11:11
22142
LIEDTKE, Gerlinde

GER
1951sc impuls ErfurtFrauen W6059:015:54+11:24
23185
JACOB, alexandra

GER
1977LAC Rudolstadt RummelbummlerFrauen W3059:325:57+11:55
24123
HILLER, Nadine

GER
1983SuhlFrauen W2059:375:58+12:00
25149
MERKEL, Kerstin

GER
1967SV 90 UmpferstedtFrauen W401:00:526:05+13:15
26143
LINSS, Annika

GER
1982FriedrichrodaFrauen W201:01:006:06+13:23
27179
FRANZKE, Petra

GER
1966Saalfelder LVFrauen W451:02:176:14+14:40
28221
HÄTSCHER, Anke
 1965MattstedtFrauen W451:02:376:16+15:00
29228
HAMPE, Gabriele
 1963LAC RudolstadtFrauen W451:05:136:31+17:36
29226
WAGNER, Heike
 1969LAC RudolstadtFrauen W401:05:136:31+17:36
31181
HAUSDORF, Karola

GER
1961Ski Team SaalfeldFrauen W501:07:486:47+20:11
32240
RÖGNER, Ilva
 1961KlosterFrauen W501:09:186:56+21:41
33236
METZ, Karin
 1953Spargelläufer HerbslebenFrauen W551:09:587:00+22:21
34237
HECHT, Heike
 1965Spargelläufer HerbstlebenFrauen W451:10:567:05+23:19
35199
ZAPFE, Petra

GER
1968SV Thuringia KönigseeFrauen W401:13:217:20+25:44
36165
STEINKE, Gudrun

GER
1936Saalfelder LVFrauen W751:23:488:23+36:11