SPORTident TimingSchlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.

5. Schlaubetal-Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 15.10.2011

5. Schlaubetal-Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 15.10.2011

 

Ergebnisse 5. Schlaubetal-Marathon

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer M20
1163
LEDWIG, Robert

GER
Diehloer Hügelläufer40:443:52---
2123
SCHWANDT, Hannes

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt49:564:44+9:12
3114
HAHN, Christopher

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt50:484:49+10:04
4197
BRATKE, Gordon
 TiB 1848 Kanu Ober Spree51:294:53+10:45
5139
HOFFMANN, Dennis

GER
Berlin56:205:20+15:36
6135
DAUBITZ, Jörg

GER
Landvögte59:565:41+19:12
7165
BAESLER, Matthias
 Landvögte1:06:536:20+26:09
8112
PAEHLER, Dominik Kevin

GER
Zittau1:22:027:47+41:18
Männer M30
1131
GEIGER, Jens

GER
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt40:093:49---
2137
FRIEDRICH, Bruno

GER
Sportfreunde Karlshorst40:573:53+0:48
3125
LEMANCZYK, Thomas

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt51:294:53+11:20
4106
BINKOWSKI, Sven

GER
Cottbus56:505:23+16:41
5121
PASCHKE, Thomas

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt1:01:185:49+21:09
Männer M35
1145
DROBBE, Ronny

GER
Guben1:01:435:51---
Männer M40
1138
BARTH, Heiko

GER
Friedland47:494:32---
2143
NOACK, Mathias

GER
Eisenhüttenstädter1:01:055:47+13:16
3147
GRUND, Jens-Uwe

GER
1:01:435:51+13:54
4144
STAROSKE, Maik

GER
Eisenhüttenstädter1:08:126:28+20:23
Männer M45
1172
HILLEBRAND, Dr. Timo
 LG Innuscreen46:364:25---
2107
ZEISSIG, Peter

GER
LC Heckmann Eisenhüttenstadt49:004:38+2:24
3119
EHRICH, Torsten

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt51:534:55+5:17
4141
MEYER, Manfred

GER
BSG EDEKA56:215:20+9:45
5117
MATTKE, Norbert

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt1:00:035:41+13:27
6142
DRÖMERT, Frank

GER
Eisenhüttenstädter1:00:425:45+14:06
7170
WIESNER, Dirk

GER
T-Rex-Team1:06:086:16+19:32
8122
LEHMANN, Dennis

GER
Hetlefs Laufstall1:12:126:50+25:36
Männer M50
1140
BERGER, Thomas

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt47:524:32---
2126
OEHME, Andreas

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt54:305:10+6:38
Männer M55
1133
FELGENDREHER, Detlef

GER
Hetlefs Laufstall1:04:456:08---
Männer M60
1164
PALSTER, Christian
 Eisenhüttenstadt57:125:25---
2166
MÜLLER, Gerhard

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt58:065:31+0:54
3154
REICHERT, Günter

GER
Die Kammerläufer58:225:32+1:10
4113
JAKOWSKI, Dietmar

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt1:05:276:12+8:15
Männer M70
1124
SPRANGER, Peter

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt2:06:3712:00---
männliche Jugend A
1108
POHLE, Hagen

GER
SC Potsdam38:523:41---
2101
LEHMANN, Ronald

GER
Friedland42:404:02+3:48
männliche Jugend B
1115
GREGOR, Richard

GER
Schlaubetal42:474:04---
Schüler B männlich
1110
PERSICKE, Eric

GER
Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt53:335:05---
2156
SALZ, Marvin

GER
Waldbrunn-Ellar1:03:196:00+9:46
Frauen W20
1116
BERGER, Carolin

GER
Tanzensemble kuz58:315:33---
2171
HILLEBRAND, Julia
 LG Innuscreen1:00:455:46+2:14
3102
GEBAUER, Kathi

GER
Pillgram1:10:016:38+11:30
4155
MÜLLER, Evelin

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt1:11:436:48+13:12
5118
WIENIGK, Simone

GER
Lieberose1:22:107:47+23:39
Frauen W30
1130
KUSCHE, Doreen

GER
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt47:514:32---
2168
NOACK, Annika
 Cottbus1:07:286:23+19:37
3159
BANGEL, Andrea

GER
Brieskow-Finkenheerd1:09:266:35+21:35
Frauen W35
1136
MISKE, Claudia

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)56:255:21---
Frauen W40
1167
OTTO, Anett
 Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt56:565:24---
2158
BEDEMANN, Anke

GER
Ziltendorfer Rennmäuse57:495:29+0:53
3120
SCHULZ, Annett

GER
OTB Sanitätshaus1:02:025:53+5:06
4105
WERCHOSCH, Kathrin

GER
COTTBUS1:04:466:08+7:50
Frauen W45
1150
LEDWIG, Beate

GER
Diehloer Hügelläufer53:385:05---
2157
HALBMEYER, Ute

GER
LT Bernd Hübner57:535:29+4:15
3104
PAWLOWICZ, Karola

GER
1:04:466:08+11:08
4169
HEHLERT, Simone
 Berlin1:06:166:17+12:38
5127
OEHME, Marion

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt1:08:056:27+14:27
Frauen W50
1132
FELGENDREHER, Birgit

GER
Hetlefs Laufstall57:345:28---
2128
ZENTRICH, Monika

GER
Ziltendorf59:585:41+2:24
3134
PINTSCH, Petra

GER
Schlaubetal1:02:035:53+4:29
4111
BECKER, Petra

GER
Eisenhüttenstadt1:04:076:05+6:33
5162
ALBERTUS, Annette
 Dipholdiswalde1:06:106:16+8:36
Frauen W60
1161
MONIKA, Gründer
 Berlin1:21:117:42---
Schüler A weiblich
1149
BEDEMANN, Vivian

GER
Ziltendorfer Rennmäuse1:12:536:55---