SPORTident TimingWintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.

9. Ilmenauer Osterlauf

Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda 07.04.2012

9. Ilmenauer Osterlauf

Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda 07.04.2012

 

Ergebnisse 9. Ilmenauer Osterlauf

PlatzNr.Name Geb.VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Nordic Walking Männer
1527
ESCHE, Karsten
 1963LSV Lok Arnstadt1:07:007:12---
2536
KRANNICH, Helmut
 1947Gehren1:07:177:14+0:17
3531
LOTZ, Albrecht
 1940Lauffreunde Geratal1:08:457:23+1:45
4504
TÖPFER, Martin

GER
1953Kiliansroda1:10:497:37+3:49
5526
HERSCHELMANN, Dietmar
 1952Skiverein Hasselfelde1:11:567:44+4:56
6533
BÄTZIG, Rolf
 1944Lauftreff Plaue1:11:577:44+4:57
7510
SCHEUNIG, Jürgen

GER
1938SG Concordia Gräfenhain1:13:387:55+6:38
8508
VOGT, Hans-Georg

GER
1944BSSV Arnstadt1:15:198:06+8:19
9513
PELIKAN, Gerd

GER
1954Ilmenau1:15:258:07+8:25
10537
SORG, Volker
 1954LG Frauenwald1:20:008:36+13:00
11511
FRITSCHKA, Dirk

GER
1968Langewiesen1:22:158:50+15:15
12512
HÖBALD, Silvio

GER
1963Arnstadt1:22:248:52+15:24
13514
SCHMIDT, Werner

GER
1940Nordhausen1:28:399:32+21:39
Nordic Walking Frauen
1501
GOHLES, Christine

GER
1958PSV Erfurt1:09:477:30---
2506
GÜNTHER, Roswitha

GER
1954Bad Salzungen1:15:198:06+5:32
3528
LIMPERT, Melinda
 1997Bad Salzungen1:15:278:07+5:40
4524
BODE, Elvira
 1968TSV 1899 Heyda1:16:478:16+7:00
5523
VOGEL, Annett

GER
1968Weimar OT Legefeld1:17:178:19+7:30
6503
SEIDLER, uta

GER
1969stadtilm1:18:508:29+9:03
7502
GÖRLITZ, Anett

GER
1971stadtilm1:18:508:29+9:03
8507
MICHL, angelika

GER
1951bad salzungen1:19:048:30+9:17
9509
MENGE, Ute

GER
1962SG Concordia Gräfenhain1:19:308:33+9:43
10505
TÖPFER, Petra

GER
1957Kiliansroda1:19:428:34+9:55
11525
BLÜMEL, Annerose
 1949Weimar1:20:168:38+10:29
12518
FRITSCHKA, Sabine

GER
1969Langewiesen1:22:148:50+12:27
13519
HÖBALD, Sylvia

GER
1964Arnstadt1:22:258:52+12:38
14530
SCHLIETER, Kathrin
 1966Stadtilm1:23:378:59+13:50
15529
KÖRNER, Heike
 1965Niederwillingen1:23:449:00+13:57
16520
SCHMIDT, Ulrike

GER
1971Langewiesen1:25:049:09+15:17
17522
STROBEL-SCHMIDT, Inken

GER
1967Erfurt1:25:059:09+15:18
18515
KÜHM, Karin

GER
1961Ilmenau1:27:299:25+17:42
19572
MÜLLER, Elvira
 1960Berlin1:28:519:33+19:04
20516
ALLIN, Barbara

GER
1947Erfurt1:30:149:42+20:27
21517
RIEMER, Gunda

GER
1955Erfurt1:30:189:43+20:31
22521
SCHMIDT, Renate

GER
1944Nordhausen1:32:049:54+22:17
23534
BAUERSFELD, Silvia
 1970LT Plaue1:41:2410:54+31:37
24538
BECK, Karola
 1959Lauftreff Plaue1:41:2910:55+31:42